Clubkampioenschappen AIJV
Utrecht (NED)
12 February 2022

500m Women - 12 February 2022
1	Bolsius, Janna         	LB2	NED	44,48	
2	Kabel, Silke           	LC1	NED	46,03	
3	Snoek-Hoogland, Ilse   	L40	NED	50,49	SB
4	Meesters, Nienke       	LYB	NED	50,60	
5	van der Sijde, Ella    	LB1	NED	52,53	
6	van der Wal, Marijke   	L40	NED	52,80	SB
7	Bolsius, Tinne         	LYC	NED	53,01	PR SB
8	van Beek, Emma         	LYB	NED	54,49	
9	Borst, Isa             	LB2	NED	57,23	PR SB
10	Kabel, Nanne           	LYA	NED	58,06	
11	Snijder, Marieke       	L40	NED	59,74	SB
12	Pietersma, Menthe      	LYC	NED	1.02,07	PR SB
13	van Veen, Sofie        	LYB	NED	1.04,91	PR SB
14	Eggenkamp, Senne       	LYC	NED	1.04,93	PR SB
15	Kolkman, Linn          	LYC	NED	1.06,15	PR SB
16	van der Sande, Tessa   	LYB	NED	1.06,95	
17	Hehenkamp, Roos        	LYC	NED	1.07,26	PR SB
18	Snoek, Mirthe          	LYD	NED	1.11,83	PR SB

1500m Women - 12 February 2022
1	Kabel, Silke           	LC1	NED	2.25,27	
2	Snoek-Hoogland, Ilse   	L40	NED	2.40,65	SB
3	van der Wal, Marijke   	L40	NED	2.45,67	PR SB
4	Snijder, Marieke       	L40	NED	3.03,53	SB
DNS	Bolsius, Janna         	LB2	NED	DNS	

100m Women - 12 February 2022
1	van Hees, Dara         	LYC	NED	14,81	SB
2	van de Pol, Jaylie     	LYD	NED	15,21	SB
3	Meijborg, Joni         	LYD	NED	17,31	SB
4	Muller, Sonja          	LYD	NED	17,55	SB
5	Bronkhorst, Marit      	LYD	NED	17,67	SB
6	Jacobs, Hannah         	LYE	NED	17,69	SB
7	van der Linden, Maartje	LYD	NED	17,84	SB
8	Nabuurs, Jo-Ann        	LYE	NED	18,39	SB
9	Muller, Kirsten        	LYD	NED	25,37	SB
10	Winklar, Benita        	LYF	NED	29,43	SB

100m (2) Women - 12 February 2022
1	van Hees, Dara         	LYC	NED	15,17	
2	Muller, Sonja          	LYD	NED	16,48	SB
2	Muller, Kirsten        	LYD	NED	16,48	SB
4	van der Linden, Maartje	LYD	NED	17,20	SB
5	Nabuurs, Jo-Ann        	LYE	NED	17,91	SB
6	Jacobs, Hannah         	LYE	NED	17,92	
7	Bronkhorst, Marit      	LYD	NED	18,27	
8	van de Pol, Jaylie     	LYD	NED	18,37	
9	Meijborg, Joni         	LYD	NED	18,92	
10	Winklar, Benita        	LYF	NED	30,88	
DNS	Kabel, Silke           	LC1	NED	DNS	

300m Women - 12 February 2022
1	Bolsius, Tinne         	LYC	NED	33,96	SB
2	Pietersma, Menthe      	LYC	NED	38,86	
3	Eggenkamp, Senne       	LYC	NED	38,98	SB
4	Hehenkamp, Roos        	LYC	NED	40,65	SB
5	Kolkman, Linn          	LYC	NED	41,45	SB
6	Snoek, Mirthe          	LYD	NED	42,07	SB

700m Women - 12 February 2022
1	Meesters, Nienke       	LYB	NED	1.10,89	SB
2	van der Sijde, Ella    	LB1	NED	1.14,08	SB
3	van Beek, Emma         	LYB	NED	1.17,59	SB
4	Borst, Isa             	LB2	NED	1.19,35	SB
5	Kabel, Nanne           	LYA	NED	1.21,74	SB
6	van Veen, Sofie        	LYB	NED	1.32,57	SB
7	van der Sande, Tessa   	LYB	NED	1.32,67	SB

500m Men - 12 February 2022
1	Lamme, Timo            	MA1	NED	38,78	
2	Bolsius, Pelle         	MC2	NED	40,20	
3	Winters, Jonathan      	M35	NED	46,75	SB
4	Glättli, Igor          	M45	NED	47,98	SB
5	Glättli, Nick          	M50	NED	51,17	SB
6	Vellinga, Geert        	M35	NED	52,38	PR SB
7	van Daalen, Arjan      	M45	NED	52,75	PR SB
8	Roelofs, Martijn       	M40	NED	53,37	SB
9	Prins, Pieter          	M55	NED	53,50	SB
10	Muller, Jasper         	M40	NED	54,27	PR SB
11	Beumer, Hans           	M55	NED	55,22	PR SB
12	Hazendonk, Jitze       	M65	NED	58,66	PR SB
13	Ruiter, Gijsbert       	MYA	NED	58,74	PR SB
14	Kooistra, Lieuwe       	MYB	NED	58,83	PR SB
15	Witmer, Richard        	M55	NED	59,23	PR SB
16	Cloo, Bas              	M55	NED	59,95	SB
17	Room-Waser, Alex       	M50	NED	1.01,51	PR SB
18	Luijendijk, Martin     	M60	NED	1.01,56	PR SB
19	Danens, Martin         	M60	NED	1.03,84	PR SB
20	Rodenburg, Wim         	M65	NED	1.04,32	SB
21	Bach, Matthijs         	MC1	NED	1.04,71	PR SB
22	Adema, Lasse           	MB1	NED	1.06,52	PR SB
23	van Lieshout, Gert Jan 	M55	NED	1.08,86	PR SB
24	Kooistra, Ype          	MYD	NED	1.09,32	PR SB
25	Dobbe, Winfried        	M45	NED	1.09,33	PR SB

1500m Men - 12 February 2022
1	Bolsius, Pelle         	MC2	NED	2.08,31	
2	Lamme, Timo            	MA1	NED	2.09,75	
3	Winters, Jonathan      	M35	NED	2.25,41	SB
4	Glättli, Igor          	M45	NED	2.33,48	SB
5	Glättli, Nick          	M50	NED	2.36,52	SB
6	van Daalen, Arjan      	M45	NED	2.39,79	PR SB
7	Beumer, Hans           	M55	NED	2.40,27	SB
8	van Lieshout, Gert Jan 	M55	NED	2.41,69	PR SB
9	Roelofs, Martijn       	M40	NED	2.43,22	PR SB
10	Vellinga, Geert        	M35	NED	2.43,23	PR SB
11	Prins, Pieter          	M55	NED	2.45,71	PR SB
12	Muller, Jasper         	M40	NED	2.53,84	PR SB
13	Hazendonk, Jitze       	M65	NED	2.58,78	PR SB
14	Rodenburg, Wim         	M65	NED	3.06,01	SB
15	Cloo, Bas              	M55	NED	3.06,95	PR SB
16	Luijendijk, Martin     	M60	NED	3.08,52	PR SB
17	Room-Waser, Alex       	M50	NED	3.10,13	PR SB
18	Witmer, Richard        	M55	NED	3.11,60	PR SB
19	Danens, Martin         	M60	NED	3.21,23	PR SB
20	Dobbe, Winfried        	M45	NED	3.39,67	PR SB

100m Men - 12 February 2022
1	Pietersma, Jilles      	MYD	NED	15,66	SB
2	Ruiter, Wiebe          	MYD	NED	16,68	SB
3	de Bie, Sem            	MYD	NED	16,91	SB
4	van Daalen, Brent      	MYC	NED	17,23	SB
5	Coopmans, Ties         	MYC	NED	18,48	SB
6	Schaller, Floris       	MYD	NED	18,74	SB
7	Woelders, Michael      	MYD	NED	19,00	SB
8	Woelders, Ilja         	MYF	NED	20,50	SB
9	Muller, Harmen         	MYE	NED	23,36	SB
DNS	Adema, Lasse           	MB1	NED	DNS	
DNS	Bach, Matthijs         	MC1	NED	DNS	

100m (2) Men - 12 February 2022
1	de Bie, Sem            	MYD	NED	15,53	SB
2	Pietersma, Jilles      	MYD	NED	15,56	SB
3	Ruiter, Wiebe          	MYD	NED	16,51	SB
4	van Daalen, Brent      	MYC	NED	17,04	SB
5	Coopmans, Ties         	MYC	NED	18,69	
6	Schaller, Floris       	MYD	NED	18,77	
7	Woelders, Michael      	MYD	NED	19,89	
8	Woelders, Ilja         	MYF	NED	20,11	SB
9	Muller, Harmen         	MYE	NED	23,35	SB
DNS	Bach, Matthijs         	MC1	NED	DNS	
DNS	Muller, Jasper         	M40	NED	DNS	

300m Men - 12 February 2022
1	Kooistra, Ype          	MYD	NED	40,92	SB

700m Men - 12 February 2022
1	Adema, Lasse           	MB1	NED	1.23,85	SB
2	Ruiter, Gijsbert       	MYA	NED	1.25,45	SB
3	Kooistra, Lieuwe       	MYB	NED	1.26,29	SB
4	Bach, Matthijs         	MC1	NED	1.34,33	SB

            

Native Language Names