Boltrics NSK Sprint 2022
Enschede (NED)
12 February 2022

500m Women - 12 February 2022
1	Buffinga, Corrieke          	LA2	NED	42,29	
2	Hulshof, Emma               	LSA	NED	42,66	PR SB
3	Bolks, Florien              	LN2	NED	44,68	PR SB
4	Pulles, Linda               	LSA	NED	44,72	SB
5	Olde Hanter, Wieke          	LN3	NED	45,08	
6	Schilder, Ria               	LN1	NED	45,26	
7	Bevers, Lieke               	LA1	NED	45,43	
8	Berends, Femke              	LN1	NED	46,75	SB
9	Mulder, Marieke             	LN3	NED	47,46	SB
10	ten Berge, Amy              	LN2	NED	47,87	SB
11	van Rijswijk, Nicolle       	LSA	NED	47,91	
12	van Veen, Meike             	LN1	NED	49,33	PR SB
13	Griepink, Britt             	LN4	NED	50,94	
14	Wilms, Julia                	LN2	NED	51,09	SB
15	Eijking, Henriëtte          	LSA	NED	51,87	PR SB
16	de Groot, Famke             	LN2	NED	53,09	SB
17	Delfos, Anne Jane           	LSA	NED	54,22	PR SB
18	Heeringa, Wytske            	LN1	NED	58,52	PR SB
19	van Dulst, Paulien          	LN2	NED	1.01,97	
20	van den Berg, Hannah        	LN3	NED	1.09,07	PR SB
21	Keemink, Sophie             	LN4	NED	1.09,15	PR SB
22	Veerman, Zao                	LSA	NED	1.21,96	PR SB
DNS	Syryczynska, Zofia          	LA1	NED	DNS	
DNS	de Vries, Annepien          	LN4	NED	DNS	
DNS	Dissel, Jil                 	LN4	NED	DNS	
DQ	Kraakman, Mirjam            	LN3	NED	DQ	

1000m Women - 12 February 2022
1	Buffinga, Corrieke          	LA2	NED	1.23,78	PR SB
2	Hulshof, Emma               	LSA	NED	1.25,22	PR SB
3	Bolks, Florien              	LN2	NED	1.28,47	PR SB
4	Olde Hanter, Wieke          	LN3	NED	1.28,49	
5	Pulles, Linda               	LSA	NED	1.30,21	SB
6	Bevers, Lieke               	LA1	NED	1.31,79	
7	Schilder, Ria               	LN1	NED	1.33,90	
8	ten Berge, Amy              	LN2	NED	1.35,79	SB
9	Mulder, Marieke             	LN3	NED	1.35,87	SB
10	van Rijswijk, Nicolle       	LSA	NED	1.35,88	SB
11	Berends, Femke              	LN1	NED	1.36,02	PR SB
12	van Veen, Meike             	LN1	NED	1.41,23	PR SB
13	Griepink, Britt             	LN4	NED	1.42,74	
14	van Dulst, Paulien          	LN2	NED	1.44,48	PR SB
15	Wilms, Julia                	LN2	NED	1.46,62	SB
16	de Groot, Famke             	LN2	NED	1.47,23	PR SB
17	Kraakman, Mirjam            	LN3	NED	1.47,56	SB
18	Eijking, Henriëtte          	LSA	NED	1.47,99	PR SB
19	Delfos, Anne Jane           	LSA	NED	1.49,17	PR SB
20	Heeringa, Wytske            	LN1	NED	2.04,55	PR SB
21	Keemink, Sophie             	LN4	NED	2.18,56	PR SB
22	van den Berg, Hannah        	LN3	NED	2.22,84	PR SB
23	Syryczynska, Zofia          	LA1	NED	2.30,11	PR SB
24	Veerman, Zao                	LSA	NED	2.47,35	PR SB

500m Men - 12 February 2022
1	Schrijver, Colin            	MN2	NED	38,33	
2	Verhoeff, Jan Hein          	MN4	NED	38,40	
3	Gresel, Lucas               	MN1	NED	39,71	
4	Hulst, Bart                 	MSA	NED	40,05	SB
5	Vermist, Martijn            	MN3	NED	40,62	SB
6	Landman, Wester             	MA2	NED	40,66	
7	Kruithof, Simcha            	MA1	NED	40,72	
8	Schaap, Robin               	MN2	NED	40,94	
9	Snoek, Rutger               	MSA	NED	41,16	SB
10	Boere, Remco (1996)         	MSA	NED	41,24	SB
11	Blom, Jules                 	MN3	NED	41,44	SB
12	van Schijndel, Erik         	MSA	NED	41,48	PR SB
13	Andreas, Simon              	MN4	NED	42,25	
14	Nijenhuis, Yoran            	MSA	NED	42,58	
15	Hendriksen, Loek            	MN1	NED	42,79	
16	Bellingwout, Joris          	MN4	NED	42,96	SB
17	Melenhorst, Swen            	MN1	NED	43,02	
18	van den Eshof, Frank        	MSA	NED	43,05	
19	Venderbosch, Marijn         	MSA	NED	43,20	PR SB
20	Arkema, Jesse               	MN2	NED	43,35	
21	van Wijk, Jort              	MN1	NED	43,44	PR SB
22	Meihuizen, Matthijs         	MSA	NED	43,77	SB
23	Groen, Jacco                	MN4	NED	43,93	SB
23	van der Laan, Fedor         	MSA	NED	43,93	
25	Makaske, Martijn            	MN2	NED	44,08	
26	van Hijum, Sybe             	M30	NED	44,22	SB
27	Bevers, Rick                	MN1	NED	44,47	
28	Litjens, Hidde              	MN2	GER	46,61	PR SB
29	van der Grift, Stefan       	MSA	NED	46,84	PR SB
30	Rip, Friso                  	MN4	NED	47,66	PR SB
31	de Vrueh, Tijmen            	MN1	NED	47,72	SB
32	Beiboer, Luitzen-Jan        	MSA	NED	48,63	PR SB
33	Apeldoorn, Niels            	MN1	NED	48,71	PR SB
34	Petersen, Boris             	MSA	NED	50,67	PR SB
35	Slagter, Nadewa             	MN3	NED	55,12	PR SB
36	Vaessen, Guido              	M?	NED	55,30	PR SB
37	van de Brug, Robert-Jan     	MN3	NED	56,35	SB
38	Castelijns, Willem          	MN3	NED	1.04,15	PR SB
39	Rops, Thomas                	MSA	NED	1.22,52	PR SB
DNS	Wery, Lukas                 	MN1	NED	DNS	
DNS	Kraaijeveld, Jelmer         	M30	NED	DNS	
DNS	Koster, Tom                 	MSA	NED	DNS	
DNS	Kussendrager, Jesper        	MN2	NED	DNS	
DNS	Reessink, Mark              	M30	NED	DNS	
DNF	van der Wurff, Rik          	MSA	NED	DNF	
DNF	Nieuwenhuis, Mark           	MSA	NED	DNF	

1000m Men - 12 February 2022
1	Schrijver, Colin            	MN2	NED	1.16,17	
2	Verhoeff, Jan Hein          	MN4	NED	1.16,36	
3	Gresel, Lucas               	MN1	NED	1.19,36	
4	Landman, Wester             	MA2	NED	1.20,00	SB
5	Snoek, Rutger               	MSA	NED	1.20,58	PR SB
6	Kruithof, Simcha            	MA1	NED	1.20,65	PR SB
7	Schaap, Robin               	MN2	NED	1.21,71	
8	Hulst, Bart                 	MSA	NED	1.22,08	SB
9	Vermist, Martijn            	MN3	NED	1.22,20	SB
10	Boere, Remco (1996)         	MSA	NED	1.22,35	PR SB
11	Blom, Jules                 	MN3	NED	1.22,66	SB
12	Nijenhuis, Yoran            	MSA	NED	1.24,79	
13	Arkema, Jesse               	MN2	NED	1.24,98	PR SB
14	Andreas, Simon              	MN4	NED	1.25,34	SB
14	Bellingwout, Joris          	MN4	NED	1.25,34	PR SB
16	van Hijum, Sybe             	M30	NED	1.25,89	PR SB
17	van den Eshof, Frank        	MSA	NED	1.26,20	
18	Hendriksen, Loek            	MN1	NED	1.26,22	
19	van der Laan, Fedor         	MSA	NED	1.26,40	
20	van Schijndel, Erik         	MSA	NED	1.26,60	
21	Melenhorst, Swen            	MN1	NED	1.26,75	
22	Groen, Jacco                	MN4	NED	1.27,36	SB
23	van Wijk, Jort              	MN1	NED	1.27,39	PR SB
24	Bevers, Rick                	MN1	NED	1.27,98	
25	Venderbosch, Marijn         	MSA	NED	1.28,42	PR SB
26	Makaske, Martijn            	MN2	NED	1.30,35	
27	van der Wurff, Rik          	MSA	NED	1.31,76	PR SB
28	Litjens, Hidde              	MN2	GER	1.31,97	PR SB
29	Beiboer, Luitzen-Jan        	MSA	NED	1.36,41	PR SB
30	de Vrueh, Tijmen            	MN1	NED	1.36,73	SB
31	van der Grift, Stefan       	MSA	NED	1.38,45	
32	Rip, Friso                  	MN4	NED	1.39,63	PR SB
33	Petersen, Boris             	MSA	NED	1.47,02	PR SB
34	Apeldoorn, Niels            	MN1	NED	1.48,80	SB
35	Vaessen, Guido              	M?	NED	1.49,57	PR SB
36	Slagter, Nadewa             	MN3	NED	1.53,05	PR SB
37	Wery, Lukas                 	MN1	NED	2.04,16	PR SB
38	Nieuwenhuis, Mark           	MSA	NED	2.13,52	PR SB
39	Castelijns, Willem          	MN3	NED	2.13,97	PR SB
40	Rops, Thomas                	MSA	NED	2.55,20	PR SB
DNF	Meihuizen, Matthijs         	MSA	NED	DNF	
DQ	van de Brug, Robert-Jan     	MN3	NED	DQ	

Team Sprint Mixed - 12 February 2022
1	Skeuvels Vergane Glorie      			1.29,33	
	Oudshoorn, Vincent           	MSA	NED		
	Verhoeff, Jan Hein           	MN4	NED		
	Drenth, Hille                	MSA	NED		
2	Barre Beukers                			1.32,13	
	Schrijver, Colin             	MN2	NED		
	Snoek, Rutger                	MSA	NED		
	van den Eshof, Frank         	MSA	NED		
3	SkateUnited                  			1.34,76	
	Vermist, Martijn             	MN3	NED		
	Gresel, Lucas                	MN1	NED		
	Kruithof, Simcha             	MA1	NED		
4	Jonge Honden                 			1.35,46	
	Andreas, Simon               	MN4	NED		
	Bellingwout, Joris           	MN4	NED		
	Landman, Wester              	MA2	NED		
5	DTS                          			1.39,08	
	Makaske, Martijn             	MN2	NED		
	Arkema, Jesse                	MN2	NED		
	Groen, Jacco                 	MN4	NED		
6	Graafmachine                 			1.39,33	
	Nijenhuis, Yoran             	MSA	NED		
	Hendriksen, Loek             	MN1	NED		
	van Wijk, Jort               	MN1	NED		
7	Vominent                     			1.41,21	
	Boere, Remco (1996)          	MSA	NED		
	Hulst, Bart                  	MSA	NED		
	Beiboer, Luitzen-Jan         	MSA	NED		
8	Team Twente                  			1.41,47	
	Olde Hanter, Wieke           	LN3	NED		
	Bevers, Lieke                	LA1	NED		
	Bevers, Rick                 	MN1	NED		
9	Koers!                       			1.42,46	
	van Rijswijk, Nicolle        	LSA	NED		
	Bolks, Florien               	LN2	NED		
	Hulshof, Emma                	LSA	NED		
10	Queens of ISIS               			1.56,18	
	Pulles, Linda                	LSA	NED		
	Delfos, Anne Jane            	LSA	NED		
	Eijking, Henriëtte           	LSA	NED		
11	Nog te bepalen               			2.00,10	
	Griepink, Britt              	LN4	NED		
	ten Berge, Amy               	LN2	NED		
	Hofma, Charlotte             	LN2	NED		
12	Rotterdamse Hairclips van MC 			2.00,13	
	Wilms, Julia                 	LN2	NED		
	de Groot, Famke              	LN2	NED		
	van Dulst, Paulien           	LN2	NED		

            

Native Language Names