Netherlands - Junior Championships 2022
NK Junioren Sprint + Allround + Afstanden en Mass Start
Enschede (NED)
18 - 20 February 2022

500m Women - Junior A - 18 February 2022
1	Hoekstra, Jildou                            	LA1	NED	39,67	
2	Westerhuis, Ramona                          	LA2	NED	39,75	
3	Hoogendoorn, Chloé                          	LA1	NED	39,82	
4	Smit, Pien                                  	LA1	NED	40,18	
5	Prenger, Yael                               	LA2	NED	40,99	SB
6	Hollanders, Amée                            	LA2	NED	41,03	PR SB
7	Westra, Sanne                               	LA2	NED	41,10	
8	Baas, Renée                                 	LA2	NED	41,43	PR SB
9	Bouaziz, Yasmine                            	LA1	NED	41,56	
10	Buffinga, Corrieke                          	LA2	NED	41,62	PR SB
11	Iskes, Daphne                               	LA2	NED	41,75	
12	Iskes, Manon                                	LA2	NED	41,85	
13	Narain, Lataesha                            	LA1	NED	42,11	SB
14	Hijma, Silke                                	LA1	NED	42,40	
15	van der Meer, Sietske                       	LA1	NED	42,57	PR SB
16	Mulder, Tosca                               	LA1	NED	42,63	
17	Bakker, Semmie                              	LA1	NED	43,16	
18	Soet, Jasmijn                               	LA1	NED	43,42	
19	van Dasselaar, Lièn                         	LA1	NED	43,67	
DQ	Hersman, Pien                               	LA1	NED	DQ	

500m Women - Junior B - 18 February 2022
1	Daleman, Angel                              	LC2	NED	39,79	
2	Veen, Meike                                 	LB2	NED	40,51	
3	Groenen, Lotte                              	LB2	NED	40,90	
4	Koot, Patricia                              	LB2	NED	41,40	PR SB
5	Postma, Tess                                	LB2	NED	41,50	PR SB
6	Knook, Jillian                              	LB2	NED	41,65	SB
7	van Vliet, Rosalie                          	LB1	NED	41,68	
8	Bouw, Sofie                                 	LB2	NED	41,75	
9	de Vries, Marieke                           	LB2	NED	41,80	
10	van Schaik, Sterre                          	LB2	NED	41,97	
11	de Vries, Elanne                            	LB1	NED	42,38	
12	Oosterwijk, Sanne                           	LB2	NED	42,46	
13	de Vos, Julia                               	LB1	NED	42,58	
14	Fransen, Jet                                	LB2	NED	42,59	
15	Bolsius, Janna                              	LB2	NED	42,67	
16	van Gammeren, Lianne                        	LB1	NED	42,80	PR SB
17	Hoogendoorn, Lieke                          	LB1	NED	42,84	
18	de Vries, Sylvia                            	LB2	NED	43,24	
19	Gemser, Donna Noor                          	LB1	NED	43,26	
20	Noz, Emma                                   	LB2	NED	43,28	
21	Schellekens, Karlijn                        	LB1	NED	43,29	
22	van der Meijden, Amber                      	LB1	NED	43,32	
23	Kuipers, Paula                              	LB1	NED	43,40	PR SB
24	van der Tempel, Leia                        	LB2	NED	43,45	
25	van Komen, Maite                            	LB2	NED	43,85	PR SB
26	Borst, Tijn                                 	LB1	NED	43,98	
27	Redder, Maartje                             	LB2	NED	44,06(7)	
27	de Boer, Noëmi                              	LB1	NED	44,06(7)	
29	van Polen, Luna                             	LB1	NED	44,20	PR SB
30	Vriesinga, Mayke                            	LB1	NED	44,66	
31	Hiddink, Jasmijn                            	LB1	NED	44,79	
32	Könst, Anouk                                	LB1	NED	45,09	

1500m Women - Junior B - 18 February 2022
1	Daleman, Angel                              	LC2	NED	2.02,78	
2	Veen, Meike                                 	LB2	NED	2.04,37	
3	van Vliet, Rosalie                          	LB1	NED	2.07,35	
4	Postma, Tess                                	LB2	NED	2.08,86	
5	Koot, Patricia                              	LB2	NED	2.09,08	SB
6	Bolsius, Janna                              	LB2	NED	2.09,38	
7	Oosterwijk, Sanne                           	LB2	NED	2.10,54	
8	Groenen, Lotte                              	LB2	NED	2.11,06	
9	Kuipers, Paula                              	LB1	NED	2.11,37	PR SB
10	Hoogendoorn, Lieke                          	LB1	NED	2.11,66	
11	de Vries, Elanne                            	LB1	NED	2.11,77	
12	de Vries, Sylvia                            	LB2	NED	2.11,78	
13	van der Tempel, Leia                        	LB2	NED	2.12,20	
14	Noz, Emma                                   	LB2	NED	2.12,35	
15	Fransen, Jet                                	LB2	NED	2.12,43	PR SB
16	Schellekens, Karlijn                        	LB1	NED	2.12,80	PR SB
17	van Polen, Luna                             	LB1	NED	2.13,08	
18	van Schaik, Sterre                          	LB2	NED	2.13,28	
19	Gemser, Donna Noor                          	LB1	NED	2.15,69	
20	van der Meijden, Amber                      	LB1	NED	2.16,12	
21	Hiddink, Jasmijn                            	LB1	NED	2.17,53	
22	Borst, Tijn                                 	LB1	NED	2.18,46	
23	de Boer, Noëmi                              	LB1	NED	2.18,98	
24	van Komen, Maite                            	LB2	NED	2.19,17	
25	Vriesinga, Mayke                            	LB1	NED	2.19,24	
26	Könst, Anouk                                	LB1	NED	2.20,45	
DNS	de Vries, Marieke                           	LB2	NED	DNS	
DQ	Redder, Maartje                             	LB2	NED	DQ	

1000m Women - Junior A - 19 February 2022
1	Hoogendoorn, Chloé                          	LA1	NED	1.19,70	
2	Smit, Pien                                  	LA1	NED	1.19,81	
3	Westra, Sanne                               	LA2	NED	1.20,38	
4	Hoekstra, Jildou                            	LA1	NED	1.20,71	
5	Prenger, Yael                               	LA2	NED	1.21,23	
6	Westerhuis, Ramona                          	LA2	NED	1.21,75	
7	Hersman, Pien                               	LA1	NED	1.22,87	
8	Hollanders, Amée                            	LA2	NED	1.24,02	
9	Baas, Renée                                 	LA2	NED	1.24,09	
10	Buffinga, Corrieke                          	LA2	NED	1.24,17	
11	van der Meer, Sietske                       	LA1	NED	1.24,26	PR SB
12	Iskes, Daphne                               	LA2	NED	1.24,49	PR SB
13	Mulder, Tosca                               	LA1	NED	1.25,18	PR SB
14	Hijma, Silke                                	LA1	NED	1.26,04	
15	Iskes, Manon                                	LA2	NED	1.26,23	
16	Bouaziz, Yasmine                            	LA1	NED	1.26,28	
17	Bakker, Semmie                              	LA1	NED	1.26,66	
18	van Dasselaar, Lièn                         	LA1	NED	1.27,10	
19	Narain, Lataesha                            	LA1	NED	1.27,74	SB
DQ	Soet, Jasmijn                               	LA1	NED	DQ	

3000m Women - Junior A - 19 February 2022
1	Groenewoud, Jade                            	LA1	NED	4.14,85	
2	van Ditshuizen, Vera                        	LA2	NED	4.25,51	
3	Kraaijeveld, Sophie                         	LA1	NED	4.25,83	
4	van Koppen, Veerle                          	LA1	NED	4.27,25	
5	Gelling, Evi                                	LA2	NED	4.28,89	
6	van der Linde, Lisan                        	LA2	NED	4.36,72	SB
7	Mulder, Tosca                               	LA1	NED	4.37,20	PR SB
8	Kole, Emma                                  	LA1	NED	4.38,51	
9	Dijkstra, Nyncke                            	LA2	NED	4.39,03	
10	Brommer, Esmée                              	LA1	NED	4.40,02	PR SB
11	van Steekelenburg, Kaat                     	LA1	NED	4.42,20	
12	Kraamer, Janne                              	LA1	NED	4.43,21	PR SB
13	van der Tempel, Julie                       	LA2	NED	4.43,59	
14	van Zanten, Danielle                        	LA2	NED	4.45,47	
15	van der Spek, Marije                        	LA2	NED	4.47,02	PR SB
16	Mulder, Iris                                	LA2	NED	4.47,09	PR SB
17	Molenaar, Isa                               	LA1	NED	4.49,63	
18	Koster, Emma                                	LA1	NED	5.02,01	
19	Beusen, Maud                                	LA1	NED	5.02,34	
DNS	Buffinga, Corrieke                          	LA2	NED	DNS	

1000m Women - Junior B - 19 February 2022
1	Daleman, Angel                              	LC2	NED	1.18,89	
2	Veen, Meike                                 	LB2	NED	1.20,55	PR SB
3	Koot, Patricia                              	LB2	NED	1.22,63	SB
4	Knook, Jillian                              	LB2	NED	1.23,05	SB
5	Postma, Tess                                	LB2	NED	1.23,10	PR SB
6	Groenen, Lotte                              	LB2	NED	1.23,18	PR SB
7	van Schaik, Sterre                          	LB2	NED	1.23,52	PR SB
8	Oosterwijk, Sanne                           	LB2	NED	1.23,56	
9	van Vliet, Rosalie                          	LB1	NED	1.23,90	
10	Hoogendoorn, Lieke                          	LB1	NED	1.24,30	PR SB
11	Bolsius, Janna                              	LB2	NED	1.24,38	
12	Fransen, Jet                                	LB2	NED	1.24,83	PR SB
13	Noz, Emma                                   	LB2	NED	1.25,15	SB
14	van der Tempel, Leia                        	LB2	NED	1.25,31	
15	de Vries, Sylvia                            	LB2	NED	1.25,36	
16	de Vries, Elanne                            	LB1	NED	1.25,50(1)	PR SB
17	van Gammeren, Lianne                        	LB1	NED	1.25,50(8)	PR SB
18	de Vries, Marieke                           	LB2	NED	1.25,74	
19	van Polen, Luna                             	LB1	NED	1.26,16	PR SB
20	de Vos, Julia                               	LB1	NED	1.26,39	
21	Schellekens, Karlijn                        	LB1	NED	1.26,48	PR SB
22	Kuipers, Paula                              	LB1	NED	1.26,50	PR SB
23	van der Meijden, Amber                      	LB1	NED	1.26,60	
24	Bouw, Sofie                                 	LB2	NED	1.26,73	
25	Gemser, Donna Noor                          	LB1	NED	1.27,45	
26	Redder, Maartje                             	LB2	NED	1.27,57	PR SB
27	Hiddink, Jasmijn                            	LB1	NED	1.28,43	PR SB
28	Könst, Anouk                                	LB1	NED	1.28,82	PR SB
29	de Boer, Noëmi                              	LB1	NED	1.29,32	
30	Borst, Tijn                                 	LB1	NED	1.29,53	
31	Vriesinga, Mayke                            	LB1	NED	1.29,79	SB
DNF	van Komen, Maite                            	LB2	NED	DNF	

3000m Women - Junior B - 19 February 2022
1	Daleman, Angel                              	LC2	NED	4.19,98	PR SB
2	van Vliet, Rosalie                          	LB1	NED	4.28,87	
3	Koot, Patricia                              	LB2	NED	4.29,54	SB
4	Veen, Meike                                 	LB2	NED	4.29,60	
5	Schilder, Sofia                             	LB1	NED	4.34,40	
6	Oosterwijk, Sanne                           	LB2	NED	4.34,78	
7	Hoogendoorn, Lieke                          	LB1	NED	4.34,86	PR SB
8	Bolsius, Janna                              	LB2	NED	4.36,76	
9	Noz, Emma                                   	LB2	NED	4.37,13	
10	Postma, Tess                                	LB2	NED	4.37,67	PR SB
11	Groenen, Lotte                              	LB2	NED	4.38,87	PR SB
12	de Vries, Sylvia                            	LB2	NED	4.39,53	
13	de Vries, Elanne                            	LB1	NED	4.40,28	PR SB
14	Berkhout, Janne                             	LB2	NED	4.40,77	
15	Kuipers, Paula                              	LB1	NED	4.41,66	PR SB
16	van der Tempel, Leia                        	LB2	NED	4.44,60	
17	Schellekens, Karlijn                        	LB1	NED	4.45,17	
18	van Polen, Luna                             	LB1	NED	4.46,62	PR SB
19	van der Meijden, Amber                      	LB1	NED	4.47,20	
20	Gemser, Donna Noor                          	LB1	NED	4.49,85	
21	Redder, Maartje                             	LB2	NED	4.50,17	
22	Fransen, Jet                                	LB2	NED	4.50,56	PR SB
WDR	van Schaik, Sterre                          	LB2	NED	WDR	
WDR	Mooijman, Melissa                           	LB1	NED	WDR	

Mass Start (10 laps) Women - Junior B - 19 February 2022
1	Berkhout, Janne                             	LB2	NED	6.06,42	30
2	Koot, Patricia                              	LB2	NED	6.06,70	22
3	de Vries, Elanne                            	LB1	NED	6.06,85	10
4	Schilder, Sofia                             	LB1	NED	6.08,71	5
5	Oosterwijk, Sanne                           	LB2	NED	6.06,96	4
6	Redder, Maartje                             	LB2	NED	6.11,56	3
7	de Vries, Sylvia                            	LB2	NED	6.07,56	2
8	Fransen, Jet                                	LB2	NED	6.11,31	2
9	Vriesinga, Mayke                            	LB1	NED	6.07,59	1
10	Gemser, Donna Noor                          	LB1	NED	6.07,66	
11	Hoogendoorn, Lieke                          	LB1	NED	6.07,88	
12	van Gammeren, Lianne                        	LB1	NED	6.09,49	
13	van Polen, Luna                             	LB1	NED	6.09,70	
14	Könst, Anouk                                	LB1	NED	6.11,46	
15	de Boer, Noëmi                              	LB1	NED	6.11,91	
16	Kuipers, Paula                              	LB1	NED	6.12,40	
17	van der Tempel, Leia                        	LB2	NED	6.39,60	
18	Entius, Noor                                	LB1	NED	5.55,28	
DNS	Veen, Meike                                 	LB2	NED	DNS	
DNS	van Vliet, Rosalie                          	LB1	NED	DNS	
DNS	Noz, Emma                                   	LB2	NED	DNS	
DNS	Bolsius, Janna                              	LB2	NED	DNS	
DNS	van der Meijden, Amber                      	LB1	NED	DNS	
DNS	de Vries, Marieke                           	LB2	NED	DNS	
DNS	Hiddink, Jasmijn                            	LB1	NED	DNS	
DNS	Knook, Jillian                              	LB2	NED	DNS	

500m Women - Junior C - 19 February 2022
1	de Glee, Marika                             	LC2	NED	43,12	
2	ter Hart, Sara                              	LC2	NED	43,48	
3	ten Cate, Mette                             	LC1	NED	43,51	
4	Verheijen, Lisan                            	LC2	NED	43,68	
5	Favre, Elise                                	LC1	NED	43,77	PR SB
6	Blokhorst, Maud                             	LC1	NED	43,91	
7	Garretsen, Janine                           	LC2	NED	43,92	
8	Breider, Britt                              	LC2	NED	44,03	
9	Koelewijn, Maaike                           	LC2	NED	44,06	PR SB
10	Hijlkema, Lieke                             	LC2	NED	44,16	
11	Huizink, Lieke                              	LC2	NED	44,19	
12	Renes, Talisha                              	LC2	NED	44,49	
13	Veenhuis, Jasmijn                           	LC2	NED	44,57	
14	Bouwhuis, Willeke                           	LC1	NED	44,74	
15	de Ruijter, Evi                             	LC2	NED	44,75	
16	Hersi, Quinty                               	LC1	NED	44,97	
17	Veerman, Indy                               	LC1	NED	44,99	
18	Leferink, Tes                               	LC2	NED	45,16	
19	van Hall, Mimi                              	LC2	NED	45,25	
20	Smits, Fleur                                	LC2	NED	45,39	
21	Bierma, Ilse                                	LC2	NED	45,43	
22	Möllers, Zhara                              	LC2	NED	45,55	
23	Harder, Sari                                	LC1	NED	46,12	
24	Kempenaar, Maud                             	LC1	NED	46,18	
25	Wubben, Ymke                                	LC1	NED	46,34	PR SB
26	Nieuwland, Luna                             	LC2	NED	46,77	
27	Fransen, Emilie                             	LC1	NED	46,83	
28	de Vries, Laura                             	LC2	NED	46,90	
DQ	Verbeek, Iris                               	LC2	NED	DQ	
DQ	Biezen, Maud                                	LC2	NED	DQ	

1500m Women - Junior C - 19 February 2022
1	de Glee, Marika                             	LC2	NED	2.11,51	PR SB
2	ter Hart, Sara                              	LC2	NED	2.12,00	
3	Huizink, Lieke                              	LC2	NED	2.12,86	
4	de Ruijter, Evi                             	LC2	NED	2.14,37	
5	Breider, Britt                              	LC2	NED	2.15,07	
6	ten Cate, Mette                             	LC1	NED	2.15,80	
7	Koelewijn, Maaike                           	LC2	NED	2.17,49	
8	Blokhorst, Maud                             	LC1	NED	2.17,63	PR SB
9	Veenhuis, Jasmijn                           	LC2	NED	2.18,07	
10	Fransen, Emilie                             	LC1	NED	2.18,10	PR SB
11	Garretsen, Janine                           	LC2	NED	2.18,61	PR SB
12	Kempenaar, Maud                             	LC1	NED	2.18,69	
13	Biezen, Maud                                	LC2	NED	2.18,91	
14	Verheijen, Lisan                            	LC2	NED	2.18,95	
15	Harder, Sari                                	LC1	NED	2.19,47	PR SB
16	Bierma, Ilse                                	LC2	NED	2.19,65	
17	Favre, Elise                                	LC1	NED	2.20,84	
18	Hersi, Quinty                               	LC1	NED	2.20,95	
19	Bouwhuis, Willeke                           	LC1	NED	2.21,70	
20	Veerman, Indy                               	LC1	NED	2.21,95	PR SB
21	Leferink, Tes                               	LC2	NED	2.22,03	PR SB
21	van Hall, Mimi                              	LC2	NED	2.22,03	
23	Renes, Talisha                              	LC2	NED	2.22,10	
24	de Vries, Laura                             	LC2	NED	2.23,07	
25	Wubben, Ymke                                	LC1	NED	2.23,42	PR SB
26	Nieuwland, Luna                             	LC2	NED	2.23,91	
27	Möllers, Zhara                              	LC2	NED	2.24,76	
28	Hijlkema, Lieke                             	LC2	NED	2.24,94	
29	Smits, Fleur                                	LC2	NED	2.27,30	
DQ	Verbeek, Iris                               	LC2	NED	DQ	

500m Women - Junior A - 20 February 2022
1	Hoekstra, Jildou                            	LA1	NED	39,49	
2	Westerhuis, Ramona                          	LA2	NED	39,65	PR SB
3	Hoogendoorn, Chloé                          	LA1	NED	39,76	
4	Smit, Pien                                  	LA1	NED	39,78	
5	Hersman, Pien                               	LA1	NED	40,44	
6	Westra, Sanne                               	LA2	NED	40,98	
7	Bouaziz, Yasmine                            	LA1	NED	41,04	
8	Hollanders, Amée                            	LA2	NED	41,19	
9	Baas, Renée                                 	LA2	NED	41,74	
10	Iskes, Manon                                	LA2	NED	42,09	
10	Iskes, Daphne                               	LA2	NED	42,09	
12	van der Meer, Sietske                       	LA1	NED	42,30	PR SB
13	Narain, Lataesha                            	LA1	NED	42,43	
14	Mulder, Tosca                               	LA1	NED	42,83	
15	Bakker, Semmie                              	LA1	NED	42,97	
16	van Dasselaar, Lièn                         	LA1	NED	43,27	
17	Soet, Jasmijn                               	LA1	NED	43,72	
18	Prenger, Yael                               	LA2	NED	45,95	
WDR	Buffinga, Corrieke                          	LA2	NED	WDR	
WDR	Hijma, Silke                                	LA1	NED	WDR	

1000m Women - Junior A - 20 February 2022
1	Hoogendoorn, Chloé                          	LA1	NED	1.18,69	
2	Smit, Pien                                  	LA1	NED	1.18,86	
3	Westra, Sanne                               	LA2	NED	1.20,28	
4	Hoekstra, Jildou                            	LA1	NED	1.20,67	
5	Prenger, Yael                               	LA2	NED	1.21,34	
6	Westerhuis, Ramona                          	LA2	NED	1.22,52	
7	Hollanders, Amée                            	LA2	NED	1.22,59	PR SB
8	Baas, Renée                                 	LA2	NED	1.23,09	PR SB
9	Iskes, Manon                                	LA2	NED	1.24,17	PR SB
10	van der Meer, Sietske                       	LA1	NED	1.24,41	
11	Iskes, Daphne                               	LA2	NED	1.24,42	PR SB
12	Mulder, Tosca                               	LA1	NED	1.24,97	PR SB
13	van Dasselaar, Lièn                         	LA1	NED	1.27,41	
14	Bakker, Semmie                              	LA1	NED	1.27,57	
15	Narain, Lataesha                            	LA1	NED	1.28,71	

5000m Women - Junior A - 20 February 2022
1	Groenewoud, Jade                            	LA1	NED	7.25,53	
2	Kraaijeveld, Sophie                         	LA1	NED	7.31,18	PR SB
3	van Ditshuizen, Vera                        	LA2	NED	7.43,34	PR SB
4	Gelling, Evi                                	LA2	NED	7.48,48	PR SB
5	Dijkstra, Nyncke                            	LA2	NED	7.58,55	PR SB
6	Brommer, Esmée                              	LA1	NED	7.59,99	PR SB
7	Mulder, Tosca                               	LA1	NED	8.03,96	PR SB
8	van Steekelenburg, Kaat                     	LA1	NED	8.05,23	PR SB
9	van der Tempel, Julie                       	LA2	NED	8.06,30	PR SB
10	van der Linde, Lisan                        	LA2	NED	8.09,71	PR SB
11	Kraamer, Janne                              	LA1	NED	8.14,86	PR SB
12	Kole, Emma                                  	LA1	NED	8.24,16	PR SB

Team Sprint Women - Junior A - 20 February 2022
1	KTT Noord West                               			1.32,82	
	Prenger, Yael                                	LA2	NED		
	Kraamer, Janne                               	LA1	NED		
	Hersman, Pien                                	LA1	NED		
2	Team Noord (Groningen Friesland Drenthe)     			1.34,10	
	Westerhuis, Ramona                           	LA2	NED		
	Westra, Sanne                                	LA2	NED		
	Hoekstra, Jildou                             	LA1	NED		
3	Baanselectie Haarlem                         			1.38,45	
	Iskes, Manon                                 	LA2	NED		
	Iskes, Daphne                                	LA2	NED		
	van der Spek, Marije                         	LA2	NED		
4	KTT Midden-Oost Teamsprint Ploegen Team 1    			1.42,84	
	van Dasselaar, Lièn                          	LA1	NED		
	Bakker, Semmie                               	LA1	NED		
	Soet, Jasmijn                                	LA1	NED		
5	Baanselectie Alkmaar                         			1.43,54	
	Brommer, Esmée                               	LA1	NED		
	Mooijman, Melissa                            	LB1	NED		
	Kraamer, Janne                               	LA1	NED		

500m Women - Junior B - 20 February 2022
1	Daleman, Angel                              	LC2	NED	40,29	
2	Groenen, Lotte                              	LB2	NED	40,66	
3	Knook, Jillian                              	LB2	NED	41,10	SB
4	Veen, Meike                                 	LB2	NED	41,18	
5	van Schaik, Sterre                          	LB2	NED	41,55	PR SB
6	Koot, Patricia                              	LB2	NED	41,59	
7	de Vries, Marieke                           	LB2	NED	41,74	
8	Postma, Tess                                	LB2	NED	41,91	
9	Oosterwijk, Sanne                           	LB2	NED	42,01	PR SB
9	van Vliet, Rosalie                          	LB1	NED	42,01	
11	Bouw, Sofie                                 	LB2	NED	42,02	
12	de Vries, Elanne                            	LB1	NED	42,33	
13	Fransen, Jet                                	LB2	NED	42,58	
14	Hoogendoorn, Lieke                          	LB1	NED	42,60	
15	Bolsius, Janna                              	LB2	NED	42,71	
16	de Vos, Julia                               	LB1	NED	42,85	
17	Gemser, Donna Noor                          	LB1	NED	43,46	
18	Noz, Emma                                   	LB2	NED	43,59	
19	van der Meijden, Amber                      	LB1	NED	43,96	

1000m Women - Junior B - 20 February 2022
1	Daleman, Angel                              	LC2	NED	1.19,13	
2	Veen, Meike                                 	LB2	NED	1.20,14	PR SB
3	Oosterwijk, Sanne                           	LB2	NED	1.22,52	PR SB
4	Knook, Jillian                              	LB2	NED	1.22,73	PR SB
5	Groenen, Lotte                              	LB2	NED	1.23,54	
6	Postma, Tess                                	LB2	NED	1.23,84	
7	Koot, Patricia                              	LB2	NED	1.23,97	
8	Fransen, Jet                                	LB2	NED	1.24,35	PR SB
9	de Vries, Marieke                           	LB2	NED	1.24,50	PR SB
9	Hoogendoorn, Lieke                          	LB1	NED	1.24,50	
11	van Vliet, Rosalie                          	LB1	NED	1.24,56	
12	de Vries, Elanne                            	LB1	NED	1.25,16	PR SB
13	Noz, Emma                                   	LB2	NED	1.26,10	
14	van Schaik, Sterre                          	LB2	NED	1.27,04	
15	de Vos, Julia                               	LB1	NED	1.28,10	
16	Gemser, Donna Noor                          	LB1	NED	1.28,93	
17	van der Meijden, Amber                      	LB1	NED	1.30,19	

Team Sprint Women - Junior B - 20 February 2022
1	KTT Midden-Oost Teamspring Ploegen           			1.35,93	
	Bolsius, Janna                               	LB2	NED		
	Oosterwijk, Sanne                            	LB2	NED		
	van Vliet, Rosalie                           	LB1	NED		
2	Gewest Zuid-Holland Team 1                   			1.37,07	
	Koot, Patricia                               	LB2	NED		
	Noz, Emma                                    	LB2	NED		
	Knook, Jillian                               	LB2	NED		
3	Team Noord (Groningen, Friesland, Drenthe)   			1.37,16	
	Veen, Meike                                  	LB2	NED		
	de Vries, Marieke                            	LB2	NED		
	van Wijhe, Isa                               	LB1	NED		
4	Gewest Zuid-Holland Team 2                   			1.37,40	
	Hoogendoorn, Lieke                           	LB1	NED		
	van der Meijden, Amber                       	LB1	NED		
	de Vries, Elanne                             	LB1	NED		
5	Baanselectie Alkmaar                         			1.41,63	
	Fransen, Jet                                 	LB2	NED		
	Entius, Noor                                 	LB1	NED		
	Redder, Maartje                              	LB2	NED		

500m Men - Junior A - 18 February 2022
1	Wennemars, Joep                             	MA2	NED	35,76	
2	Vos, Kayo                                   	MA2	NED	35,91	PR SB
3	Prins, Tim                                  	MA1	NED	35,95	
4	Siemons, Mats                               	MA2	NED	36,05	
5	de Wit, Stein                               	MA1	NED	36,67	
6	Stuij, Pim                                  	MA2	NED	36,77	
7	Fredriks, Chris                             	MA2	NED	36,78	
8	Rieff, Jelle                                	MA2	NED	36,79	
9	Hollaar, Matthieu                           	MA2	NED	36,84	PR SB
10	de Glee, Rinze Bart                         	MA1	NED	37,17	
11	Bergsma, Max                                	MA1	NED	37,33	
12	Beekelaar, Stijn                            	MA1	NED	37,56	PR SB
13	de Lange, Thomas                            	MA2	NED	37,68	
14	de la Porte, Ivo                            	MA2	NED	37,73	SB
15	Kuiken, Mads                                	MA2	NED	37,74	PR SB
16	van Vilsteren, Loek                         	MA1	NED	37,75	
17	Kamp, Gijs                                  	MA1	NED	37,82	
18	de Jong, Michiel                            	MA2	NED	37,86	PR SB
19	Oort, Bram                                  	MA2	NED	37,94	
20	Meekma, Klaas                               	MA2	NED	57,70	

500m Men - Junior B - 18 February 2022
1	Dielissen, Ward                             	MB2	NED	37,48	
2	van den Bos, Mats                           	MB2	NED	37,79	
3	Talsma, Johan                               	MB2	NED	37,96	
4	Stubbe, Joep                                	MB2	NED	38,13(1)	
5	de Kruijk, Niels                            	MB1	NED	38,13(3)	
6	de Hoogd, Yanick                            	MB2	NED	38,21	
7	Boogert, Bryant                             	MB2	NED	38,35	PR SB
8	van Bostelen, Yoeri                         	MB2	NED	38,41	
9	Halferkamps, Swen                           	MB2	NED	38,45	
10	de Groot, Michiel                           	MB2	NED	38,49	PR SB
11	Reinders, Niklas                            	MB2	NED	38,51	
12	Bendijk, Mats                               	MB1	NED	38,56	
13	van Seumeren, Ties                          	MB2	NED	38,57	
14	Kitselaar, Björn                            	MB2	NED	38,64(4)	
15	Kompier, Tygo                               	MB1	NED	38,64(8)	
16	Molenaar, Mathijs                           	MB1	NED	38,75	PR SB
17	Paardekooper, Thijmen                       	MB2	NED	38,94	
18	de Gans, Jort                               	MB2	NED	38,96	PR SB
19	van Gennip, Tijs                            	MB1	NED	39,10	
20	van Mieghem, Jesper                         	MB2	NED	39,12	PR SB
21	van der Ham, Freek                          	MB2	NED	39,18	PR SB
22	van Hardeveld, Robbert-Jan                  	MB1	NED	39,51	
23	Vunderink, Olaf                             	MB1	NED	39,64	
24	Hiemstra, Jurjen                            	MB2	NED	39,65	
25	Plug, Jelle                                 	MB2	NED	39,76	
26	van Dooren, Corné                           	MB2	NED	39,81	
27	Franken, Rinse                              	MB1	NED	39,83(3)	
28	Kolder, Mika                                	MB1	NED	39,83(7)	
29	de Vries, Sietse                            	MB1	NED	39,87	
30	Bodewes, Sem                                	MB2	NED	39,88	
31	van Reeuwijk, Niels                         	MB2	NED	40,10	
32	van de Burgt, Thijs                         	MB2	NED	40,12	
33	van Berkel, Thomas                          	MB2	NED	40,67	
34	Ridder, Daan                                	MB1	NED	40,74	
35	van der Linden, Teun                        	MB2	NED	40,92	
WDR	Nauta, Alec                                 	MB2	NED	WDR	

1500m Men - Junior B - 18 February 2022
1	de Groot, Michiel                           	MB2	NED	1.54,64	PR SB
2	Bendijk, Mats                               	MB1	NED	1.56,26	
3	van der Ham, Freek                          	MB2	NED	1.56,61	PR SB
4	van Seumeren, Ties                          	MB2	NED	1.56,89	
5	Stubbe, Joep                                	MB2	NED	1.58,36	
6	de Hoogd, Yanick                            	MB2	NED	1.58,48	
7	de Kruijk, Niels                            	MB1	NED	1.58,61	PR SB
8	Talsma, Johan                               	MB2	NED	1.59,11	
9	Reinders, Niklas                            	MB2	NED	1.59,49	
10	Kolder, Mika                                	MB1	NED	1.59,59	
11	Kompier, Tygo                               	MB1	NED	1.59,78	
12	Plug, Jelle                                 	MB2	NED	2.00,22	
13	van Reeuwijk, Niels                         	MB2	NED	2.00,27	PR SB
14	de Gans, Jort                               	MB2	NED	2.00,59	PR SB
15	de Vries, Sietse                            	MB1	NED	2.00,63	PR SB
16	Molenaar, Mathijs                           	MB1	NED	2.00,90	PR SB
17	Paardekooper, Thijmen                       	MB2	NED	2.01,20	
18	van Mieghem, Jesper                         	MB2	NED	2.01,37	
19	Franken, Rinse                              	MB1	NED	2.01,64	
20	Ridder, Daan                                	MB1	NED	2.01,75	
21	Bodewes, Sem                                	MB2	NED	2.01,90	
22	van der Linden, Teun                        	MB2	NED	2.01,99	
23	Vunderink, Olaf                             	MB1	NED	2.02,02	
24	van Hardeveld, Robbert-Jan                  	MB1	NED	2.02,33(5)	
25	van Berkel, Thomas                          	MB2	NED	2.02,33(7)	
26	van de Burgt, Thijs                         	MB2	NED	2.04,67	
DNF	van Bostelen, Yoeri                         	MB2	NED	DNF	
WDR	Kitselaar, Björn                            	MB2	NED	WDR	
WDR	Nauta, Alec                                 	MB2	NED	WDR	

1000m Men - Junior A - 19 February 2022
1	Wennemars, Joep                             	MA2	NED	1.10,31	
2	Siemons, Mats                               	MA2	NED	1.11,24	
3	Prins, Tim                                  	MA1	NED	1.11,27	
4	Vos, Kayo                                   	MA2	NED	1.11,40	
5	Fredriks, Chris                             	MA2	NED	1.12,71	
6	Hollaar, Matthieu                           	MA2	NED	1.13,00	
7	Stuij, Pim                                  	MA2	NED	1.13,15	
8	de Lange, Thomas                            	MA2	NED	1.13,84	
9	de Glee, Rinze Bart                         	MA1	NED	1.13,86	
10	Rieff, Jelle                                	MA2	NED	1.13,99	
11	Bergsma, Max                                	MA1	NED	1.14,07	
12	de Wit, Stein                               	MA1	NED	1.14,30	
13	de la Porte, Ivo                            	MA2	NED	1.14,86	
14	van Vilsteren, Loek                         	MA1	NED	1.14,92	
15	Meekma, Klaas                               	MA2	NED	1.15,13	
16	Beekelaar, Stijn                            	MA1	NED	1.15,37	
17	Kamp, Gijs                                  	MA1	NED	1.15,93	PR SB
18	Kuiken, Mads                                	MA2	NED	1.15,98	SB
19	de Jong, Michiel                            	MA2	NED	1.16,20	
20	Oort, Bram                                  	MA2	NED	1.16,56	

3000m Men - Junior A - 19 February 2022
1	Egberts, Sijmen                             	MA1	NED	3.51,92	
2	van de Bunt, Stijn                          	MA1	NED	3.53,17	
3	Krommenhoek, Jasper                         	MA1	NED	3.55,59	
4	Wennemars, Joep                             	MA2	NED	3.55,88	
5	Prins, Tim                                  	MA1	NED	3.56,43	
6	Vos, Kayo                                   	MA2	NED	3.58,34	
7	de Lange, Thomas                            	MA2	NED	3.59,44	
8	Stam, Remco                                 	MA1	NED	4.00,12	
9	van Vliet, Stan                             	MA2	NED	4.00,42	
10	Koeleman, Jelle                             	MA1	NED	4.00,71	
11	Meijer, Rick                                	MA2	NED	4.01,10	
12	Westra, Hidde                               	MA1	NED	4.01,41	
13	van Vilsteren, Loek                         	MA1	NED	4.02,01	
14	de Smit, Simon                              	MA1	NED	4.03,18	PR SB
15	Pronk, Matthe                               	MA1	NED	4.03,50	
16	Tinga, Jasper                               	MA1	NED	4.07,67	
17	Meijer, Niels                               	MA2	NED	4.08,86	
18	Meekma, Klaas                               	MA2	NED	4.10,47	
19	Kleinlugtenbeld, Stan                       	MA2	NED	4.12,14	
20	Berden, Niek                                	MA1	NED	4.12,34	

1000m Men - Junior B - 19 February 2022
1	Bendijk, Mats                               	MB1	NED	1.15,16	
2	van Seumeren, Ties                          	MB2	NED	1.15,25	PR SB
3	Dielissen, Ward                             	MB2	NED	1.15,39	PR SB
4	Talsma, Johan                               	MB2	NED	1.15,42	PR SB
5	de Hoogd, Yanick                            	MB2	NED	1.15,49	PR SB
6	van Bostelen, Yoeri                         	MB2	NED	1.15,81	PR SB
7	Stubbe, Joep                                	MB2	NED	1.15,95	
8	van den Bos, Mats                           	MB2	NED	1.15,98(0)	
9	de Kruijk, Niels                            	MB1	NED	1.15,98(2)	PR SB
10	Reinders, Niklas                            	MB2	NED	1.16,10	PR SB
11	de Groot, Michiel                           	MB2	NED	1.16,21	PR SB
12	Boogert, Bryant                             	MB2	NED	1.16,22	PR SB
13	Halferkamps, Swen                           	MB2	NED	1.16,97	SB
14	Paardekooper, Thijmen                       	MB2	NED	1.17,39	
15	van der Ham, Freek                          	MB2	NED	1.17,43	PR SB
16	Kolder, Mika                                	MB1	NED	1.17,50	
17	Plug, Jelle                                 	MB2	NED	1.17,58	PR SB
18	Kompier, Tygo                               	MB1	NED	1.17,65	PR SB
19	van Mieghem, Jesper                         	MB2	NED	1.17,69	PR SB
20	de Gans, Jort                               	MB2	NED	1.17,74	
21	Molenaar, Mathijs                           	MB1	NED	1.17,93	PR SB
22	Kitselaar, Björn                            	MB2	NED	1.18,36	
23	van Reeuwijk, Niels                         	MB2	NED	1.18,61	PR SB
24	van Gennip, Tijs                            	MB1	NED	1.18,62	PR SB
25	van Hardeveld, Robbert-Jan                  	MB1	NED	1.18,66	
26	de Vries, Sietse                            	MB1	NED	1.18,76	
27	Vunderink, Olaf                             	MB1	NED	1.18,84	PR SB
28	Hiemstra, Jurjen                            	MB2	NED	1.19,05	
29	van der Linden, Teun                        	MB2	NED	1.19,21	
30	Franken, Rinse                              	MB1	NED	1.19,43	
31	van Berkel, Thomas                          	MB2	NED	1.19,62	PR SB
32	Bodewes, Sem                                	MB2	NED	1.19,87	
33	Ridder, Daan                                	MB1	NED	1.20,23	
34	van Dooren, Corné                           	MB2	NED	1.20,57	
WDR	van de Burgt, Thijs                         	MB2	NED	WDR	

3000m Men - Junior B - 19 February 2022
1	de Groot, Michiel                           	MB2	NED	4.01,86	PR SB
2	Bendijk, Mats                               	MB1	NED	4.04,41	
3	Bom, Joël                                   	MB2	NED	4.07,42	PR SB
4	Hut, Sille                                  	MB2	NED	4.07,90	
5	Brommersma, Chris                           	MB2	NED	4.08,52	
6	van Seumeren, Ties                          	MB2	NED	4.08,61	
7	Kolder, Mika                                	MB1	NED	4.09,57	
8	van der Linden, Teun                        	MB2	NED	4.11,18	
9	de Hoogd, Yanick                            	MB2	NED	4.11,39	PR SB
10	Plug, Jelle                                 	MB2	NED	4.11,69	PR SB
11	van Bostelen, Yoeri                         	MB2	NED	4.11,92	
12	Stubbe, Joep                                	MB2	NED	4.12,00	
13	Slendebroek, Wisse                          	MB2	NED	4.12,79	
14	de Kruijk, Niels                            	MB1	NED	4.14,01	
15	van Reeuwijk, Niels                         	MB2	NED	4.14,64	
16	van der Ham, Freek                          	MB2	NED	4.15,08	
17	van Berkel, Thomas                          	MB2	NED	4.15,51	
18	van Bostelen, Thijs                         	MB2	NED	4.15,75	PR SB
19	Nauta, Alec                                 	MB2	NED	4.16,09	
20	Reinders, Niklas                            	MB2	NED	4.18,13	PR SB
21	Vunderink, Olaf                             	MB1	NED	4.18,35	
22	Paardekooper, Thijmen                       	MB2	NED	4.18,69	
23	Kompier, Tygo                               	MB1	NED	4.19,05	
24	Molenaar, Mathijs                           	MB1	NED	4.23,31	PR SB

Mass Start (10 laps) Men - Junior B - 19 February 2022
1	de Groot, Michiel                           	MB2	NED	5.32,04	32
2	van Bostelen, Yoeri                         	MB2	NED	5.32,61	20
3	van der Ham, Freek                          	MB2	NED	5.33,15	10
4	Bom, Joël                                   	MB2	NED	5.33,71	5
5	Brommersma, Chris                           	MB2	NED	5.36,92	3
6	van Mieghem, Jesper                         	MB2	NED	5.41,16	3
7	Kolder, Mika                                	MB1	NED	5.33,94	2
8	de Vries, Sietse                            	MB1	NED	5.39,30	2
9	van der Linden, Teun                        	MB2	NED	5.34,72	1
10	Vunderink, Olaf                             	MB1	NED	5.41,74	1
11	Paardekooper, Thijmen                       	MB2	NED	5.35,41	
12	Slendebroek, Wisse                          	MB2	NED	5.36,02	
13	Kompier, Tygo                               	MB1	NED	5.37,51	
14	Ridder, Daan                                	MB1	NED	5.37,67	
15	Plug, Jelle                                 	MB2	NED	5.38,54	
16	van Schijndel, Eise                         	MB1	NED	5.39,17	
17	Nauta, Alec                                 	MB2	NED	5.39,49	
18	Hiemstra, Jurjen                            	MB2	NED	5.39,86	
19	Bodewes, Sem                                	MB2	NED	5.40,99	
20	Franken, Rinse                              	MB1	NED	5.41,77	
21	van Bostelen, Thijs                         	MB2	NED	4.56,03	
DNS	van Hardeveld, Robbert-Jan                  	MB1	NED	DNS	
DNS	van Reeuwijk, Niels                         	MB2	NED	DNS	
DNS	Bouwhuis, Johan                             	MB1	NED	DNS	
DNS	de Gans, Jort                               	MB2	NED	DNS	
DNS	Kitselaar, Björn                            	MB2	NED	DNS	
DNS	Schussler, Felix                            	MB2	NED	DNS	

500m Men - Junior C - 19 February 2022
1	Boersma, Arjen                              	MC2	NED	38,88	
2	de Jong, Jonas                              	MC2	NED	39,21	
3	Mooijman, Jan                               	MC2	NED	39,40	
4	Bolsius, Pelle                              	MC2	NED	39,58	
5	Coenraad, Geophrey                          	MC2	NED	39,75	PR SB
6	Pijl, Nathan                                	MC2	NED	39,98	
7	Huizinga, Sven                              	MC1	NED	40,28	PR SB
8	Rietveld, Milan                             	MC2	NED	40,31	PR SB
9	van Zwienen, Daan                           	MC2	NED	40,35	
10	Bontrop, Nick                               	MC2	NED	40,43	
11	Spruit, Sem                                 	MC1	NED	40,84	PR SB
12	Breed, Colin                                	MC2	NED	40,87	
13	Berkhout, Chris                             	MC2	NED	40,90	
14	Halfweeg, Jens                              	MC2	NED	40,96	
15	Boon, Alexander                             	MC2	NED	40,98	PR SB
16	de Graaf, Daan (2006)                       	MC2	NED	41,06	
17	Haitjema, Jarno                             	MC2	NED	41,10	PR SB
18	van Felius, Edsger                          	MC2	NED	41,22	PR SB
19	Lange, Berend                               	MC1	NED	41,24	
20	Gunnink, Samuel                             	MC2	NED	41,61	PR SB
21	Niessink, Mateo                             	MC2	NED	41,77	PR SB
22	Landman, Thomas                             	MC2	NED	41,89	PR SB
23	de Boer, Julian (2006)                      	MC2	NED	41,97	
24	Westra, Mats (2007)                         	MC2	NED	41,99	
25	Dijkers, Karel                              	MC2	NED	42,27	PR SB
26	Kapp, Levi                                  	MC2	NED	42,45	
27	Has, Stefan                                 	MC2	NED	42,51	PR SB
28	Bakker, Jonas                               	MC2	NED	42,60	
29	van Buren, Jesse (2007)                     	MC2	NED	43,42	
DQ	Zautsen, Sjors                              	MC2	NED	DQ	

1500m Men - Junior C - 19 February 2022
1	Bolsius, Pelle                              	MC2	NED	1.57,97	
2	de Jong, Jonas                              	MC2	NED	2.00,32	
3	Boersma, Arjen                              	MC2	NED	2.00,86	
4	Mooijman, Jan                               	MC2	NED	2.01,49	
5	Landman, Thomas                             	MC2	NED	2.02,76	PR SB
6	van Felius, Edsger                          	MC2	NED	2.03,51	PR SB
7	Rietveld, Milan                             	MC2	NED	2.03,59	
8	Gunnink, Samuel                             	MC2	NED	2.03,85	PR SB
9	Pijl, Nathan                                	MC2	NED	2.03,93	
10	Bontrop, Nick                               	MC2	NED	2.04,46	
11	Spruit, Sem                                 	MC1	NED	2.04,73	PR SB
12	Huizinga, Sven                              	MC1	NED	2.04,85	
13	Has, Stefan                                 	MC2	NED	2.05,96	PR SB
14	Berkhout, Chris                             	MC2	NED	2.05,98	
15	Coenraad, Geophrey                          	MC2	NED	2.06,16	PR SB
16	Breed, Colin                                	MC2	NED	2.06,28	
17	Haitjema, Jarno                             	MC2	NED	2.06,53	PR SB
18	de Graaf, Daan (2006)                       	MC2	NED	2.06,56	
19	Westra, Mats (2007)                         	MC2	NED	2.06,75	
20	Dijkers, Karel                              	MC2	NED	2.07,03	PR SB
21	Kapp, Levi                                  	MC2	NED	2.07,71	
22	Bakker, Jonas                               	MC2	NED	2.08,49	
23	Zautsen, Sjors                              	MC2	NED	2.08,69	PR SB
24	de Boer, Julian (2006)                      	MC2	NED	2.09,69	
25	Lange, Berend                               	MC1	NED	2.10,02	
26	van Zwienen, Daan                           	MC2	NED	2.10,05	
27	van Buren, Jesse (2007)                     	MC2	NED	2.10,39	
28	Niessink, Mateo                             	MC2	NED	2.11,37	PR SB
29	Boon, Alexander                             	MC2	NED	2.12,02	
DQ	Halfweeg, Jens                              	MC2	NED	DQ	

500m Men - Junior A - 20 February 2022
1	Wennemars, Joep                             	MA2	NED	35,71	
2	Prins, Tim                                  	MA1	NED	36,05	
3	Siemons, Mats                               	MA2	NED	36,14	
4	Vos, Kayo                                   	MA2	NED	36,21	
5	Stuij, Pim                                  	MA2	NED	36,50	
6	Rieff, Jelle                                	MA2	NED	36,67	PR SB
7	Fredriks, Chris                             	MA2	NED	36,75	
8	Hollaar, Matthieu                           	MA2	NED	36,87	
9	de Wit, Stein                               	MA1	NED	36,93	
10	de Glee, Rinze Bart                         	MA1	NED	37,17	
11	Bergsma, Max                                	MA1	NED	37,26	
12	de la Porte, Ivo                            	MA2	NED	37,58	SB
13	de Lange, Thomas                            	MA2	NED	37,61	
14	Kamp, Gijs                                  	MA1	NED	37,66	PR SB
15	Kuiken, Mads                                	MA2	NED	37,73	PR SB
16	Beekelaar, Stijn                            	MA1	NED	37,78	
17	van Vilsteren, Loek                         	MA1	NED	37,95	
18	de Jong, Michiel                            	MA2	NED	38,14	
19	Oort, Bram                                  	MA2	NED	38,32	

1000m Men - Junior A - 20 February 2022
1	Wennemars, Joep                             	MA2	NED	1.10,81	
2	Siemons, Mats                               	MA2	NED	1.10,99	
3	Prins, Tim                                  	MA1	NED	1.11,49	
4	Vos, Kayo                                   	MA2	NED	1.12,38	
5	Fredriks, Chris                             	MA2	NED	1.12,45	
5	Hollaar, Matthieu                           	MA2	NED	1.12,45	
7	de Lange, Thomas                            	MA2	NED	1.13,00	PR SB
8	Stuij, Pim                                  	MA2	NED	1.13,21	
9	de Wit, Stein                               	MA1	NED	1.13,41	
10	de la Porte, Ivo                            	MA2	NED	1.13,96	
11	de Glee, Rinze Bart                         	MA1	NED	1.14,06	
12	Beekelaar, Stijn                            	MA1	NED	1.14,18	PR SB
13	Rieff, Jelle                                	MA2	NED	1.14,26	
14	van Vilsteren, Loek                         	MA1	NED	1.14,50	
15	Bergsma, Max                                	MA1	NED	1.14,68	
16	de Jong, Michiel                            	MA2	NED	1.16,17	
17	Kamp, Gijs                                  	MA1	NED	1.16,55	
18	Oort, Bram                                  	MA2	NED	1.16,62	
19	Kuiken, Mads                                	MA2	NED	1.17,18	

5000m Men - Junior A - 20 February 2022
1	van de Bunt, Stijn                          	MA1	NED	6.39,11	
2	Stam, Remco                                 	MA1	NED	6.44,71	PR SB
3	Krommenhoek, Jasper                         	MA1	NED	6.45,61	
4	Egberts, Sijmen                             	MA1	NED	6.49,61	
5	de Smit, Simon                              	MA1	NED	6.54,02	PR SB
6	Koeleman, Jelle                             	MA1	NED	6.55,71(0)	PR SB
7	de Lange, Thomas                            	MA2	NED	6.55,71(9)	PR SB
8	Westra, Hidde                               	MA1	NED	6.56,93	
9	van Vliet, Stan                             	MA2	NED	6.58,27	SB
10	Meijer, Rick                                	MA2	NED	7.00,00	PR SB
11	Pronk, Matthe                               	MA1	NED	7.02,02	PR SB
12	Meijer, Niels                               	MA2	NED	7.15,58	

Team Sprint Men - Junior A - 20 February 2022
1	Team TalentNed                               			1.22,86	
	Fredriks, Chris                              	MA2	NED		
	Wennemars, Joep                              	MA2	NED		
	Siemons, Mats                                	MA2	NED		
2	KTT Midden-Oost Teamsprint Ploegen Team 1    			1.26,58	
	Beekelaar, Stijn                             	MA1	NED		
	Lamme, Timo                                  	MA1	NED		
	de Wit, Stein                                	MA1	NED		
3	KTT Noord West                               			1.27,22	
	de la Porte, Ivo                             	MA2	NED		
	Pronk, Matthe                                	MA1	NED		
	Koeleman, Jelle                              	MA1	NED		
4	KTT ZW                                       			1.28,28	
	Stuij, Pim                                   	MA2	NED		
	Rieff, Jelle                                 	MA2	NED		
	Krommenhoek, Jasper                          	MA1	NED		
DQ	Team Noord (Groningen Friesland Drenthe)     			DQ	
	Hollaar, Matthieu                            	MA2	NED		
	Vos, Kayo                                    	MA2	NED		
	Prins, Tim                                   	MA1	NED		

500m Men - Junior B - 20 February 2022
1	de Kruijk, Niels                            	MB1	NED	37,55	PR SB
2	de Hoogd, Yanick                            	MB2	NED	37,87	PR SB
3	Boogert, Bryant                             	MB2	NED	38,04	PR SB
4	Halferkamps, Swen                           	MB2	NED	38,14	
5	Talsma, Johan                               	MB2	NED	38,31	
6	Reinders, Niklas                            	MB2	NED	38,39	
7	van Seumeren, Ties                          	MB2	NED	38,49	
8	van Bostelen, Yoeri                         	MB2	NED	38,53	
9	Bendijk, Mats                               	MB1	NED	38,58	
9	Stubbe, Joep                                	MB2	NED	38,58	
11	Kompier, Tygo                               	MB1	NED	38,65	
12	van Gennip, Tijs                            	MB1	NED	38,71	
13	Kitselaar, Björn                            	MB2	NED	38,74	
14	Molenaar, Mathijs                           	MB1	NED	38,95	
15	de Gans, Jort                               	MB2	NED	38,97	
16	Paardekooper, Thijmen                       	MB2	NED	39,02	
17	Hiemstra, Jurjen                            	MB2	NED	39,68	
18	van Dooren, Corné                           	MB2	NED	39,98	
DNF	van den Bos, Mats                           	MB2	NED	DNF	
DQ	Dielissen, Ward                             	MB2	NED	DQ	

1000m Men - Junior B - 20 February 2022
1	de Kruijk, Niels                            	MB1	NED	1.15,07	PR SB
2	de Hoogd, Yanick                            	MB2	NED	1.15,10	PR SB
3	van Seumeren, Ties                          	MB2	NED	1.15,40	
4	Stubbe, Joep                                	MB2	NED	1.15,52	
5	van Bostelen, Yoeri                         	MB2	NED	1.15,60	PR SB
6	Talsma, Johan                               	MB2	NED	1.15,64	
7	Bendijk, Mats                               	MB1	NED	1.15,66	
8	Kompier, Tygo                               	MB1	NED	1.16,19	PR SB
9	Boogert, Bryant                             	MB2	NED	1.16,74	
10	Halferkamps, Swen                           	MB2	NED	1.16,92	SB
11	Paardekooper, Thijmen                       	MB2	NED	1.16,98	
12	Reinders, Niklas                            	MB2	NED	1.17,05	
13	Molenaar, Mathijs                           	MB1	NED	1.17,65	PR SB
14	Hiemstra, Jurjen                            	MB2	NED	1.18,49	
15	Kitselaar, Björn                            	MB2	NED	1.18,71	
16	van Gennip, Tijs                            	MB1	NED	1.19,08	
17	de Gans, Jort                               	MB2	NED	1.19,62	
DQ	van Dooren, Corné                           	MB2	NED	DQ	

Team Sprint Men - Junior B - 20 February 2022
1	Schaatsacademie Noordwest Haarlem Team 1     			1.28,10	
	de Hoogd, Yanick                             	MB2	NED		
	van den Bos, Mats                            	MB2	NED		
	Dielissen, Ward                              	MB2	NED		
2	Gewest Zuid-Holland Team 1                   			1.28,15	
	de Groot, Michiel                            	MB2	NED		
	Molenaar, Mathijs                            	MB1	NED		
	van Bostelen, Yoeri                          	MB2	NED		
3	Schaatsacademie Utrecht                      			1.28,82	
	van Seumeren, Ties                           	MB2	NED		
	de Kruijk, Niels                             	MB1	NED		
	Stubbe, Joep                                 	MB2	NED		
4	Team 2 Noord (Groningen, Friesland, Drenthe) 			1.31,38	
	Kolder, Mika                                 	MB1	NED		
	Hiemstra, Jurjen                             	MB2	NED		
	de Vries, Sietse                             	MB1	NED		
5	KNSB Talent Team Zuid                        			1.31,49	
	Boogert, Bryant                              	MB2	NED		
	Bom, Joël                                    	MB2	NED		
	Halferkamps, Swen                            	MB2	NED		
6	Gewest Zuid-Holland Team 2                   			1.32,23	
	Kompier, Tygo                                	MB1	NED		
	de Ruijter, Kees                             	MB2	NED		
	van Bostelen, Thijs                          	MB2	NED		
7	Skate United Utrecht                         			1.32,35	
	de Gans, Jort                                	MB2	NED		
	Kitselaar, Björn                             	MB2	NED		
	van Reeuwijk, Niels                          	MB2	NED		
8	Team 1 Noord (Groningen, Friesland, Drenthe) 			1.36,66	
	Reinders, Niklas                             	MB2	NED		
	Bodewes, Sem                                 	MB2	NED		
	Paardekooper, Thijmen                        	MB2	NED		

Team Sprint Mixed - Junior C - 19 February 2022
1	Team 11                                      			1.36,67	
	Bontrop, Nick                                	MC2	NED		
	Leferink, Tes                                	LC2	NED		
	Westra, Mats (2007)                          	MC2	NED		
2	Team 5                                       			1.37,07	
	Bolsius, Pelle                               	MC2	NED		
	Wubben, Ymke                                 	LC1	NED		
	Has, Stefan                                  	MC2	NED		
3	Team 13                                      			1.37,26	
	de Boer, Julian (2006)                       	MC2	NED		
	Breed, Colin                                 	MC2	NED		
	Hersi, Quinty                                	LC1	NED		
4	Team 19                                      			1.37,29	
	van Felius, Edsger                           	MC2	NED		
	Hijlkema, Lieke                              	LC2	NED		
	Gunnink, Samuel                              	MC2	NED		
5	Team 17                                      			1.37,73	
	de Graaf, Daan (2006)                        	MC2	NED		
	Renes, Talisha                               	LC2	NED		
	Niessink, Mateo                              	MC2	NED		
6	Team 2                                       			1.38,04	
	Boersma, Arjen                               	MC2	NED		
	Biezen, Maud                                 	LC2	NED		
	Zautsen, Sjors                               	MC2	NED		
7	Team 6                                       			1.38,54	
	Coenraad, Geophrey                           	MC2	NED		
	de Glee, Marika                              	LC2	NED		
	Kempenaar, Maud                              	LC1	NED		
8	Team 3                                       			1.38,78	
	de Jong, Jonas                               	MC2	NED		
	Bakker, Jonas                                	MC2	NED		
	de Vries, Laura                              	LC2	NED		
9	Team 15                                      			1.39,32	
	Landman, Thomas                              	MC2	NED		
	Bouwhuis, Willeke                            	LC1	NED		
	Halfweeg, Jens                               	MC2	NED		
10	Team 7                                       			1.39,88	
	Pijl, Nathan                                 	MC2	NED		
	Harder, Sari                                 	LC1	NED		
	Kapp, Levi                                   	MC2	NED		
11	Team 16                                      			1.40,16	
	Veenhuis, Jasmijn                            	LC2	NED		
	Blokhorst, Maud                              	LC1	NED		
	Boon, Alexander                              	MC2	NED		
12	Team 20                                      			1.40,29	
	Koelewijn, Maaike                            	LC2	NED		
	Breider, Britt                               	LC2	NED		
	Lange, Berend                                	MC1	NED		
13	Team 8                                       			1.41,71	
	Möllers, Zhara                               	LC2	NED		
	Huizinga, Sven                               	MC1	NED		
	ter Hart, Sara                               	LC2	NED		
14	Team 10                                      			1.41,89	
	van Zwienen, Daan                            	MC2	NED		
	Smits, Fleur                                 	LC2	NED		
	ten Cate, Mette                              	LC1	NED		
DQ	Team 4                                       			DQ	
	Mooijman, Jan                                	MC2	NED		
	Fransen, Emilie                              	LC1	NED		
	van Buren, Jesse (2007)                      	MC2	NED		
DQ	Team 9                                       			DQ	
	Bierma, Ilse                                 	LC2	NED		
	Dijkers, Karel                               	MC2	NED		
	Rietveld, Milan                              	MC2	NED		
DQ	Team 12                                      			DQ	
	Spruit, Sem                                  	MC1	NED		
	Veerman, Indy                                	LC1	NED		
	Verheijen, Lisan                             	LC2	NED		
DQ	Team 14                                      			DQ	
	Berkhout, Chris                              	MC2	NED		
	de Ruijter, Evi                              	LC2	NED		
	Favre, Elise                                 	LC1	NED		
DQ	Team 18                                      			DQ	
	Garretsen, Janine                            	LC2	NED		
	Huizink, Lieke                               	LC2	NED		
	Haitjema, Jarno                              	MC2	NED		

            

Native Language Names