Ogólnopolskie Zawody Dzieci Finał
Tomaszów-Mazowiecki (POL)
19 - 20 February 2022

500m Women - Junior D2 - 19 February 2022
1	Węglarska, Lena           	LYA	POL	42,67	PR SB
2	Krawiec, Julita           	LYA	POL	43,44	
3	Gołos, Julia              	LYA	POL	43,90	
4	Nowak, Olimpia            	LYA	POL	44,26	
5	Turlik, Patrycja          	LYA	POL	44,85	
6	Budzan, Lena              	LYA	POL	45,02	PR SB
7	Kosiacka, Antonina        	LYA	POL	45,14	
8	Jaroszewicz, Julia        	LYA	POL	45,54	
9	Domitrz, Helena           	LYA	POL	45,82	
10	Grzywińska, Zofia         	LYA	POL	46,14	
11	Nowak, Klementyna         	LYA	POL	46,50	
12	Szombara, Zofia           	LYA	POL	46,67	
13	Dwojak, Karolina          	LYA	POL	46,77	
14	Pietrak, Julia            	LYA	POL	46,95	
15	Wrońska, Jagna            	LYA	POL	47,14	
16	Braun, Antonina           	LYA	POL	47,27	
17	Polak, Kinga              	LYA	POL	47,67	
18	Grzanecka, Matylda        	LYA	POL	48,37	
19	Wróbel, Brygida           	LYA	POL	48,58	
20	Mikołajewska, Alicja      	LYA	POL	48,85	
21	Sołtysiak, Nikola         	LYA	POL	48,87	
22	Henig, Hanna              	LYA	POL	48,93	
23	Wójcik, Maja              	LYA	POL	49,23	
24	Janisz, Zuzanna           	LYA	POL	49,26	SB
25	Lisiczko, Hanna           	LYA	POL	49,52	
26	Kondaszewska, Lena        	LYA	POL	49,55	PR SB
27	Sosnowska, Maja           	LYA	POL	50,36	
28	Finc, Natalia             	LYA	POL	50,68	
29	Zając, Emilia             	LYA	POL	50,84	SB
30	Domańska, Antonina        	LYA	POL	50,92	
31	Weryszko, Lena            	LYA	POL	51,09	PR SB
32	Michta, Nadia             	LYA	POL	51,36	
33	Kowalczyk, Zuzanna (2008) 	LYA	POL	51,74	SB
34	Lechowska, Zofia          	LYA	POL	51,93	
35	Bogocz, Bianka            	LYA	POL	52,38	
36	Kozarek, Amelia           	LYA	POL	52,61	
37	Grzegorczyk, Hanna        	LYA	POL	52,65	
38	Grzelka, Olga             	LYA	POL	53,54	
39	Kaczmarczyk, Wiktoria     	LYA	POL	54,04	
40	Nowacka, Oliwia           	LYA	POL	55,48	
41	Jarosz, Oliwia            	LYA	POL	56,05	
42	Sachko, Yeva              	LYA	POL	56,22	
43	Kuchta, Karolina          	LYA	POL	56,66	PR SB
44	Kowalewska, Hanna         	LYA	POL	58,55	PR SB
45	Strzelczyk, Patrycja      	LYA	POL	58,56	
46	Walczak, Łucja            	LYA	POL	58,71	
47	Lip, Aleksandra           	LYA	POL	1.03,21	
48	Telatyńska, Hanna         	LYA	POL	1.05,56	
49	Gągała, Łucja             	LYA	POL	1.07,55	
50	Bzdyk, Agata              	LYA	POL	1.11,62	

500m (2) Women - Junior D2 - 19 February 2022
1	Węglarska, Lena           	LYA	POL	43,15	
2	Krawiec, Julita           	LYA	POL	43,37	
3	Nowak, Olimpia            	LYA	POL	43,98	
4	Gołos, Julia              	LYA	POL	44,19	
5	Budzan, Lena              	LYA	POL	45,22	
6	Turlik, Patrycja          	LYA	POL	45,26	
7	Kosiacka, Antonina        	LYA	POL	45,43	
8	Jaroszewicz, Julia        	LYA	POL	45,50	PR SB
9	Grzywińska, Zofia         	LYA	POL	45,70	PR SB
10	Nowak, Klementyna         	LYA	POL	46,13	
11	Domitrz, Helena           	LYA	POL	46,30	
12	Dwojak, Karolina          	LYA	POL	46,60	
13	Szombara, Zofia           	LYA	POL	46,71	
14	Pietrak, Julia            	LYA	POL	46,79	
15	Wrońska, Jagna            	LYA	POL	47,05	
16	Polak, Kinga              	LYA	POL	47,42	
17	Braun, Antonina           	LYA	POL	47,69	
18	Wójcik, Maja              	LYA	POL	47,70	
19	Wróbel, Brygida           	LYA	POL	48,49	
20	Sołtysiak, Nikola         	LYA	POL	48,63	
21	Grzanecka, Matylda        	LYA	POL	48,64	
22	Mikołajewska, Alicja      	LYA	POL	49,25	
23	Janisz, Zuzanna           	LYA	POL	49,53	
24	Lip, Aleksandra           	LYA	POL	49,59	
25	Lisiczko, Hanna           	LYA	POL	49,96	
26	Kondaszewska, Lena        	LYA	POL	49,97	
27	Henig, Hanna              	LYA	POL	50,02	
28	Finc, Natalia             	LYA	POL	50,42	
29	Michta, Nadia             	LYA	POL	51,02	
30	Sosnowska, Maja           	LYA	POL	51,08	
31	Lechowska, Zofia          	LYA	POL	51,12	PR SB
32	Domańska, Antonina        	LYA	POL	51,40	
33	Weryszko, Lena            	LYA	POL	51,42	
34	Zając, Emilia             	LYA	POL	51,43	
35	Kowalczyk, Zuzanna (2008) 	LYA	POL	52,15	
36	Bogocz, Bianka            	LYA	POL	53,02	
37	Grzelka, Olga             	LYA	POL	53,19	PR SB
38	Kozarek, Amelia           	LYA	POL	53,24	
39	Kaczmarczyk, Wiktoria     	LYA	POL	53,35	
40	Grzegorczyk, Hanna        	LYA	POL	53,74	
41	Jarosz, Oliwia            	LYA	POL	54,32	SB
42	Walczak, Łucja            	LYA	POL	54,39	
43	Sachko, Yeva              	LYA	POL	54,84	
44	Nowacka, Oliwia           	LYA	POL	55,17	PR SB
45	Strzelczyk, Patrycja      	LYA	POL	57,93	PR SB
46	Kowalewska, Hanna         	LYA	POL	1.00,26	
47	Bzdyk, Agata              	LYA	POL	1.04,86	PR SB
48	Telatyńska, Hanna         	LYA	POL	1.06,61	
49	Kuchta, Karolina          	LYA	POL	1.13,46	
DQ	Gągała, Łucja             	LYA	POL	DQ	

500m Women - Junior D1 - 19 February 2022
1	Syguła, Sandra            	LYB	POL	45,04	
2	Domagała, Nikola          	LYB	POL	45,91	PR SB
3	Pańczyszyn, Amelia        	LYB	POL	46,05	PR SB
4	Zięcina, Natalia          	LYB	POL	47,06	PR SB
5	Dzienisiewicz, Wiktoria   	LYB	POL	47,40	PR SB
6	Obirek, Hanna             	LYB	POL	47,59	
7	Kaczor, Julia             	LYB	POL	47,88	PR SB
8	Sadowska, Lena            	LYB	POL	48,29	
9	Rudnicka, Lena            	LYB	POL	48,68	PR SB
10	Kaczor, Amelia            	LYB	POL	48,76	PR SB
11	Borkowska, Julia          	LYB	POL	49,14	PR SB
12	Marszałek, Zofia          	LYB	POL	49,27	PR SB
13	Surowiec, Aleksandra      	LYB	POL	49,44	
14	Staśkiewicz, Julia        	LYB	POL	49,47	
15	Jóźwik, Julia             	LYB	POL	50,29	
16	Lejman, Nadia             	LYB	POL	50,54	
17	Michałowska, Amelia       	LYB	POL	50,66	
18	Jabłońska, Aleksandra     	LYB	POL	51,82	
19	Drechna, Aleksandra       	LYB	POL	51,90	PR SB
20	Szczykutowicz, Maja       	LYB	POL	52,38	
21	Dudek, Wiktoria           	LYB	POL	52,53(4)	
22	Fąfrowicz, Justyna        	LYB	POL	52,53(6)	PR SB
23	Kałka, Nikola             	LYB	POL	53,64	
24	Meszka, Dominika          	LYB	POL	53,80	
25	Pawlik, Zofia             	LYB	POL	53,85	
26	Petrykowska, Blanka       	LYB	POL	53,87	
27	Czwerenko, Justyna        	LYB	POL	54,08	PR SB
28	Charyton, Julia           	LYB	POL	55,35	PR SB
29	Mamcarz, Martyna          	LYB	POL	55,64	
30	Wrona, Lena               	LYB	POL	55,95	
31	Właszyn, Lena             	LYB	POL	57,19	SB
32	Krzyżewska, Lena          	LYB	POL	57,59	
33	Zygadło, Zofia            	LYB	POL	58,04	PR SB
34	Grusiecka, Zuzanna        	LYB	POL	58,14	
35	Halewska, Lili            	LYB	POL	58,82	
36	Dziewińska, Lena          	LYB	POL	59,10	
37	Habera, Roksana           	LYB	POL	59,70	
38	Laska, Maja               	LYB	POL	1.04,30	SB
39	Lebda, Julia              	LYB	POL	1.05,46	
40	Gaworecki, Nikola         	LYB	POL	1.06,40	
41	Podsiadło, Matylda        	LYB	POL	1.11,84	
42	Pakuła, Felicja           	LYB	POL	1.12,97	
DQ	Goworek, Michalina        	LYB	POL	DQ	

500m (2) Women - Junior D1 - 19 February 2022
1	Syguła, Sandra            	LYB	POL	44,85	PR SB
2	Pańczyszyn, Amelia        	LYB	POL	46,15	
3	Domagała, Nikola          	LYB	POL	46,52	
4	Zięcina, Natalia          	LYB	POL	47,08	
5	Obirek, Hanna             	LYB	POL	47,49	
6	Dzienisiewicz, Wiktoria   	LYB	POL	47,73	
7	Kaczor, Julia             	LYB	POL	47,96	
8	Sadowska, Lena            	LYB	POL	47,97	
9	Goworek, Michalina        	LYB	POL	48,97	PR SB
10	Staśkiewicz, Julia        	LYB	POL	49,20	PR SB
11	Borkowska, Julia          	LYB	POL	49,51	
12	Surowiec, Aleksandra      	LYB	POL	49,62	
13	Kaczor, Amelia            	LYB	POL	49,79	
14	Rudnicka, Lena            	LYB	POL	50,07	
15	Marszałek, Zofia          	LYB	POL	50,14	
16	Michałowska, Amelia       	LYB	POL	50,19	
17	Jóźwik, Julia             	LYB	POL	50,25	
18	Lejman, Nadia             	LYB	POL	50,31	
19	Dudek, Wiktoria           	LYB	POL	51,30	
20	Jabłońska, Aleksandra     	LYB	POL	51,65	
21	Drechna, Aleksandra       	LYB	POL	52,69	
22	Petrykowska, Blanka       	LYB	POL	52,96	
23	Szczykutowicz, Maja       	LYB	POL	53,07	
24	Fąfrowicz, Justyna        	LYB	POL	53,16	
25	Meszka, Dominika          	LYB	POL	53,90	
26	Kałka, Nikola             	LYB	POL	54,36	
27	Czwerenko, Justyna        	LYB	POL	55,14	
28	Charyton, Julia           	LYB	POL	55,71	
29	Wrona, Lena               	LYB	POL	55,83	
30	Mamcarz, Martyna          	LYB	POL	55,95	
31	Halewska, Lili            	LYB	POL	56,63	
32	Właszyn, Lena             	LYB	POL	57,19	SB
33	Grusiecka, Zuzanna        	LYB	POL	58,22	
34	Krzyżewska, Lena          	LYB	POL	58,46	
35	Dziewińska, Lena          	LYB	POL	58,70	PR SB
36	Zygadło, Zofia            	LYB	POL	59,37	
37	Habera, Roksana           	LYB	POL	1.00,57	
38	Laska, Maja               	LYB	POL	1.04,53	
39	Pawlik, Zofia             	LYB	POL	1.05,43	
40	Lebda, Julia              	LYB	POL	1.06,25	
41	Podsiadło, Matylda        	LYB	POL	1.08,60	PR SB
42	Pakuła, Felicja           	LYB	POL	1.13,41	
DNS	Gaworecki, Nikola         	LYB	POL	DNS	

500m Women - Junior E2 - 19 February 2022
1	Kobus, Agata              	LYC	POL	46,78	PR SB
2	Dydek, Oliwia             	LYC	POL	48,28	PR SB
3	Czech, Dominika           	LYC	POL	49,58	
4	Vereshchahina, Renata     	LYC	POL	49,68	PR SB
5	Polak, Roksana            	LYC	POL	49,72	
6	Marzyńska, Gloria         	LYC	POL	50,81	PR SB
7	Machnicka, Małgorzata     	LYC	POL	51,27	PR SB
8	Ostrowska, Maja           	LYC	POL	51,44	
9	Perzyńska, Anna           	LYC	POL	51,71	
10	Wodzyńska, Maria          	LYC	POL	52,15	
11	Stec, Julia               	LYC	POL	52,18	
12	Dorocka Jach, Ashley      	LYC	POL	52,51	PR SB
13	Nowacka, Anna             	LYC	POL	52,84	PR SB
14	Ordzińska, Jagoda         	LYC	POL	53,46	PR SB
15	Szełęga, Zuzanna          	LYC	POL	53,53	PR SB
16	Litwitz, Małgorzata       	LYC	POL	53,72	
17	Jeske, Zofia              	LYC	POL	53,98	
18	Ostrowska, Antonina       	LYC	POL	55,36	PR SB
19	Jasińska, Lena            	LYC	POL	55,40	PR SB
20	Mańkowska, Hanna          	LYC	POL	55,43	
21	Król, Maja                	LYC	POL	55,68	
22	Chilarska, Oliwia         	LYC	POL	57,80	
23	Drozdowska, Klara         	LYC	POL	57,91	
24	Domitrz, Krystyna         	LYC	POL	58,79	PR SB
25	Orczyc-Musiałek, Julia    	LYC	POL	59,50	
26	Borkowska, Antonina       	LYC	POL	1.00,95	
27	Cymerman, Nela            	LYC	POL	1.02,02	
28	Biernacka, Anna           	LYC	POL	1.02,39	PR SB
29	Trebunia, Zuzanna         	LYC	POL	1.02,70	PR SB
30	Miczulska, Emilia         	LYC	POL	1.02,84	PR SB
31	Gawlak, Maria             	LYC	POL	1.03,55	PR SB
32	Morawetz, Amelia          	LYC	POL	1.03,58	PR SB
33	Nieśmiałek, Blanka        	LYC	POL	1.04,56	
34	Błaszczyk, Maja           	LYD	POL	1.04,72	PR SB
35	Stempak, Maja             	LYC	POL	1.04,77	PR SB
36	Regestowicz, Gabriela     	LYC	POL	1.05,46	PR SB
37	Pluta, Natalia            	LYC	POL	1.08,88	PR SB
38	Staszewska, Aleksandra    	LYC	POL	1.09,20	PR SB
39	Mierzwa, Klara            	LYC	POL	1.12,89	
40	Pałczak, Julia            	LYC	POL	1.14,42	PR SB
41	Podsiadło, Michalina      	LYC	POL	1.14,72	
42	Prożek, Maja              	LYC	POL	1.20,39	
43	Bielewicz, Lucyna         	LYC	POL	1.21,14	
44	Ukchach, Sofija           	LYC	POL	1.22,80	
45	Gut, Zuzanna              	LYC	POL	1.28,54	

300m Women - Junior E2 - 19 February 2022
1	Kobus, Agata              	LYC	POL	29,54	SB
2	Dydek, Oliwia             	LYC	POL	30,51	
3	Czech, Dominika           	LYC	POL	30,64	SB
4	Polak, Roksana            	LYC	POL	30,84	
5	Perzyńska, Anna           	LYC	POL	31,51	
6	Marzyńska, Gloria         	LYC	POL	31,53	SB
7	Vereshchahina, Renata     	LYC	POL	31,56	SB
8	Ostrowska, Maja           	LYC	POL	31,65	
9	Wodzyńska, Maria          	LYC	POL	32,15	
10	Dorocka Jach, Ashley      	LYC	POL	32,21	SB
11	Machnicka, Małgorzata     	LYC	POL	32,31	
12	Stec, Julia               	LYC	POL	32,77	
13	Ordzińska, Jagoda         	LYC	POL	32,95	SB
14	Jeske, Zofia              	LYC	POL	33,03	SB
15	Litwitz, Małgorzata       	LYC	POL	33,16	
16	Nowacka, Anna             	LYC	POL	33,33	SB
17	Szełęga, Zuzanna          	LYC	POL	33,61	
18	Jasińska, Lena            	LYC	POL	34,00	SB
19	Mańkowska, Hanna          	LYC	POL	34,06	
20	Król, Maja                	LYC	POL	34,08	SB
21	Chilarska, Oliwia         	LYC	POL	34,17	SB
22	Orczyc-Musiałek, Julia    	LYC	POL	35,21	SB
23	Drozdowska, Klara         	LYC	POL	35,27	SB
24	Ostrowska, Antonina       	LYC	POL	35,68	
25	Borkowska, Antonina       	LYC	POL	36,14	
26	Morawetz, Amelia          	LYC	POL	37,57	SB
27	Biernacka, Anna           	LYC	POL	37,85	SB
28	Błaszczyk, Maja           	LYD	POL	38,09	SB
29	Cymerman, Nela            	LYC	POL	38,14	
30	Miczulska, Emilia         	LYC	POL	38,30	
31	Stempak, Maja             	LYC	POL	38,32	
32	Prożek, Maja              	LYC	POL	38,57(0)	SB
33	Trebunia, Zuzanna         	LYC	POL	38,57(1)	
34	Gawlak, Maria             	LYC	POL	38,65	SB
35	Regestowicz, Gabriela     	LYC	POL	39,38	
36	Nieśmiałek, Blanka        	LYC	POL	39,62	
37	Pluta, Natalia            	LYC	POL	41,12	
38	Bielewicz, Lucyna         	LYC	POL	42,07	SB
39	Podsiadło, Michalina      	LYC	POL	42,62	SB
40	Ukchach, Sofija           	LYC	POL	42,71	
41	Domitrz, Krystyna         	LYC	POL	44,25	
42	Pałczak, Julia            	LYC	POL	44,97	
43	Mierzwa, Klara            	LYC	POL	45,02	
44	Malesza, Nadia            	LYC	POL	45,96	SB
45	Staszewska, Aleksandra    	LYC	POL	46,27	
46	Gut, Zuzanna              	LYC	POL	48,98	SB

100m Women - Junior E1/F2 - 19 February 2022
1	Milnikiel, Wiktoria       	LYD	POL	12,61	
2	Iwanek, Alicja            	LYD	POL	12,73	
3	Strzyż, Liliana           	LYD	POL	12,74	
4	Gawron, Hanna             	LYE	POL	12,79	
5	Kaczor, Natasza           	LYD	POL	12,83	
6	Harasiuk, Amelia          	LYD	POL	13,06	SB
7	Lewicka, Maja             	LYD	POL	13,16	SB
8	Podskarbi, Alicja         	LYD	POL	13,20	
9	Szczęsna, Zofia           	LYD	POL	13,24	
10	Ludwicka, Antonina        	LYD	POL	13,54	SB
11	Kudrycka, Julia           	LYE	POL	13,63	
12	Pułecka, Nina             	LYD	POL	13,64	
13	Dyląg, Kornelia           	LYD	POL	13,75(2)	SB
14	Kocan, Zuzanna            	LYD	POL	13,75(6)	SB
15	Jabrzyk, Antonina         	LYD	POL	13,78	
16	Żmudzińska, Iga           	LYD	POL	13,99	SB
17	Marszałek, Weronika       	LYD	POL	14,10	SB
18	Radzikowska, Maja         	LYE	POL	14,29	
19	Orłowska, Michalina       	LYD	POL	14,33	
20	Dąbrowska, Nikola         	LYD	POL	14,34	
21	Lenart, Maja              	LYE	POL	14,39	SB
22	Frankiewicz, Zofia        	LYD	POL	14,42	SB
23	Telatyńska, Małgorzata    	LYD	POL	14,48	
24	Witkowska, Zuzanna        	LYD	POL	14,65	SB
25	Dziadak, Zofia            	LYE	POL	14,69(3)	SB
26	Grusiecka, Gabriela       	LYD	POL	14,69(7)	
27	Puławska, Beata           	LYD	POL	14,76	
28	Bierć, Hanna              	LYE	POL	14,83	SB
29	Łukaszczyk, Gloria        	LYE	POL	14,93	SB
30	Kaleta, Maja              	LYE	POL	14,98	SB
31	Pęksa, Zofia              	LYE	POL	15,12	
32	Banasik, Aleksandra       	LYD	POL	15,17	
33	Blinow, Maria             	LYD	POL	15,19	
34	Bafia, Anna               	LYD	POL	15,33	
35	Jaworska, Antonina        	LYD	POL	15,35	SB
36	Muszyńska, Amelia         	LYD	POL	15,45	
37	Wawnikiewicz, Ada         	LYD	POL	15,49	
38	Buchowska, Martyna        	LYD	POL	15,54	
39	Nowak, Maja               	LYD	POL	15,59	
40	Łaska, Nadia              	LYD	POL	15,60	
41	Kuta, Natalia             	LYD	POL	15,88	SB
42	Barnowska, Nikola         	LYE	POL	16,08	
43	Czwerenko, Celina         	LYE	POL	16,24	
44	Ciagadlak, Zuzanna        	LYE	POL	16,29	SB
45	Kwapińska, Lena           	LYD	POL	16,35	
46	Czerepińska, Antonina     	LYD	POL	16,65	
47	Ulaszewska, Maja          	LYD	POL	16,85	
48	Pabon, Anna               	LYE	POL	17,02	
49	Stępniakowska, Zofia      	LYE	POL	17,71	
50	Iłowska, Izabela          	LYE	POL	17,76	
51	Chyc-Kuros, Julia         	LYD	POL	19,40	
52	Szczepańska, Ewa          	LYE	POL	22,54	
DNS	Kaczmarek, Julia          	LYD	POL	DNS	

300m Women - Junior E1/F2 - 19 February 2022
1	Gawron, Hanna             	LYE	POL	31,38	SB
2	Milnikiel, Wiktoria       	LYD	POL	31,68	
3	Strzyż, Liliana           	LYD	POL	31,69	SB
4	Iwanek, Alicja            	LYD	POL	32,07	SB
5	Szczęsna, Zofia           	LYD	POL	32,38	SB
6	Kaczor, Natasza           	LYD	POL	32,88	
7	Harasiuk, Amelia          	LYD	POL	33,06	SB
8	Podskarbi, Alicja         	LYD	POL	33,09	SB
9	Ludwicka, Antonina        	LYD	POL	34,11	
10	Kocan, Zuzanna            	LYD	POL	34,14	SB
11	Dyląg, Kornelia           	LYD	POL	34,22	SB
12	Jabrzyk, Antonina         	LYD	POL	34,80	SB
13	Pułecka, Nina             	LYD	POL	35,16	SB
14	Orłowska, Michalina       	LYD	POL	35,60	SB
15	Kudrycka, Julia           	LYE	POL	36,14	SB
16	Marszałek, Weronika       	LYD	POL	36,29	
17	Żmudzińska, Iga           	LYD	POL	36,61	
18	Dąbrowska, Nikola         	LYD	POL	36,98	SB
19	Lenart, Maja              	LYE	POL	37,25	
20	Telatyńska, Małgorzata    	LYD	POL	37,29	
21	Frankiewicz, Zofia        	LYD	POL	37,39	SB
22	Radzikowska, Maja         	LYE	POL	37,42	
23	Łukaszczyk, Gloria        	LYE	POL	38,53	SB
24	Puławska, Beata           	LYD	POL	38,80	
25	Witkowska, Zuzanna        	LYD	POL	39,10	
26	Banasik, Aleksandra       	LYD	POL	39,61	
27	Dziadak, Zofia            	LYE	POL	39,79	
28	Blinow, Maria             	LYD	POL	40,16	SB
29	Grusiecka, Gabriela       	LYD	POL	40,38	SB
30	Nowak, Maja               	LYD	POL	40,47	
31	Łaska, Nadia              	LYD	POL	40,48	
32	Jaworska, Antonina        	LYD	POL	40,63	
33	Buchowska, Martyna        	LYD	POL	40,68	SB
34	Muszyńska, Amelia         	LYD	POL	40,79	SB
35	Lewicka, Maja             	LYD	POL	42,47	
36	Kaleta, Maja              	LYE	POL	42,66	SB
37	Kwapińska, Lena           	LYD	POL	42,85	
38	Kuta, Natalia             	LYD	POL	43,34	
39	Czerepińska, Antonina     	LYD	POL	43,73	SB
40	Czwerenko, Celina         	LYE	POL	43,81	SB
41	Wawnikiewicz, Ada         	LYD	POL	45,44	
42	Pabon, Anna               	LYE	POL	48,17	SB
43	Barnowska, Nikola         	LYE	POL	48,95	
44	Bafia, Anna               	LYD	POL	49,18	
45	Bierć, Hanna              	LYE	POL	49,39	
46	Stępniakowska, Zofia      	LYE	POL	50,66	
47	Szczepańska, Ewa          	LYE	POL	50,72	
48	Ulaszewska, Maja          	LYD	POL	52,79	
49	Iłowska, Izabela          	LYE	POL	53,21(0)	SB
50	Ciagadlak, Zuzanna        	LYE	POL	53,21(7)	
51	Pęksa, Zofia              	LYE	POL	54,70	
DNS	Kaczmarek, Julia          	LYD	POL	DNS	
DNF	Chyc-Kuros, Julia         	LYD	POL	DNF	

500m Women - Junior D2 - 20 February 2022
1	Krawiec, Julita           	LYA	POL	43,18	PR SB
2	Węglarska, Lena           	LYA	POL	43,23	
3	Gołos, Julia              	LYA	POL	43,77	PR SB
4	Nowak, Olimpia            	LYA	POL	43,85	PR SB
5	Turlik, Patrycja          	LYA	POL	44,83	
6	Kosiacka, Antonina        	LYA	POL	44,92	PR SB
7	Budzan, Lena              	LYA	POL	45,30	
8	Domitrz, Helena           	LYA	POL	45,42	PR SB
9	Grzywińska, Zofia         	LYA	POL	45,72	
10	Nowak, Klementyna         	LYA	POL	46,00	
11	Jaroszewicz, Julia        	LYA	POL	46,01	
12	Pietrak, Julia            	LYA	POL	46,22	PR SB
13	Szombara, Zofia           	LYA	POL	46,52	PR SB
14	Wójcik, Maja              	LYA	POL	46,59	PR SB
15	Dwojak, Karolina          	LYA	POL	46,69	
16	Wrońska, Jagna            	LYA	POL	46,97	PR SB
17	Polak, Kinga              	LYA	POL	47,23	PR SB
18	Braun, Antonina           	LYA	POL	47,24	PR SB
19	Mikołajewska, Alicja      	LYA	POL	48,06	PR SB
20	Grzanecka, Matylda        	LYA	POL	48,11	PR SB
21	Wróbel, Brygida           	LYA	POL	48,35	PR SB
22	Lisiczko, Hanna           	LYA	POL	48,49	PR SB
23	Sołtysiak, Nikola         	LYA	POL	48,61	PR SB
24	Lip, Aleksandra           	LYA	POL	48,79	PR SB
25	Henig, Hanna              	LYA	POL	49,30	
26	Kondaszewska, Lena        	LYA	POL	49,64	
27	Janisz, Zuzanna           	LYA	POL	49,83	
28	Domańska, Antonina        	LYA	POL	50,11	PR SB
29	Sosnowska, Maja           	LYA	POL	50,28	PR SB
30	Michta, Nadia             	LYA	POL	50,73	PR SB
31	Zając, Emilia             	LYA	POL	51,14	
32	Finc, Natalia             	LYA	POL	51,18	
33	Bogocz, Bianka            	LYA	POL	51,34	PR SB
34	Weryszko, Lena            	LYA	POL	51,57	
35	Kaczmarczyk, Wiktoria     	LYA	POL	52,28	PR SB
36	Kozarek, Amelia           	LYA	POL	52,38	PR SB
37	Kowalczyk, Zuzanna (2008) 	LYA	POL	52,45	
38	Walczak, Łucja            	LYA	POL	52,84	PR SB
39	Lechowska, Zofia          	LYA	POL	52,88	
40	Grzegorczyk, Hanna        	LYA	POL	53,95	
41	Sachko, Yeva              	LYA	POL	54,35	PR SB
42	Grzelka, Olga             	LYA	POL	54,44	
43	Jarosz, Oliwia            	LYA	POL	54,80	
44	Nowacka, Oliwia           	LYA	POL	55,35	
45	Telatyńska, Hanna         	LYA	POL	56,81	
46	Strzelczyk, Patrycja      	LYA	POL	58,13	
47	Kuchta, Karolina          	LYA	POL	59,28	
48	Kowalewska, Hanna         	LYA	POL	59,38	
49	Bzdyk, Agata              	LYA	POL	1.05,03	

1000m Women - Junior D2 - 20 February 2022
1	Krawiec, Julita           	LYA	POL	1.26,59	PR SB
2	Węglarska, Lena           	LYA	POL	1.29,28	PR SB
3	Turlik, Patrycja          	LYA	POL	1.30,72	PR SB
4	Nowak, Olimpia            	LYA	POL	1.31,33	PR SB
5	Gołos, Julia              	LYA	POL	1.32,70	
6	Grzywińska, Zofia         	LYA	POL	1.33,37	PR SB
7	Budzan, Lena              	LYA	POL	1.34,61	PR SB
8	Szombara, Zofia           	LYA	POL	1.35,18	
9	Domitrz, Helena           	LYA	POL	1.35,66	PR SB
10	Polak, Kinga              	LYA	POL	1.36,25	PR SB
11	Wójcik, Maja              	LYA	POL	1.36,27	PR SB
12	Nowak, Klementyna         	LYA	POL	1.36,56	PR SB
13	Kosiacka, Antonina        	LYA	POL	1.36,65	PR SB
14	Dwojak, Karolina          	LYA	POL	1.37,62	PR SB
15	Pietrak, Julia            	LYA	POL	1.37,80	PR SB
16	Wrońska, Jagna            	LYA	POL	1.39,26	PR SB
17	Henig, Hanna              	LYA	POL	1.39,34	PR SB
18	Mikołajewska, Alicja      	LYA	POL	1.39,97	PR SB
19	Braun, Antonina           	LYA	POL	1.40,54	PR SB
20	Grzanecka, Matylda        	LYA	POL	1.41,19	
21	Janisz, Zuzanna           	LYA	POL	1.42,06	PR SB
22	Sołtysiak, Nikola         	LYA	POL	1.42,23	PR SB
23	Lip, Aleksandra           	LYA	POL	1.42,49	PR SB
24	Kondaszewska, Lena        	LYA	POL	1.42,60	PR SB
25	Wróbel, Brygida           	LYA	POL	1.43,94	
26	Sosnowska, Maja           	LYA	POL	1.45,35	PR SB
27	Lisiczko, Hanna           	LYA	POL	1.45,80	PR SB
28	Domańska, Antonina        	LYA	POL	1.45,81	PR SB
29	Jaroszewicz, Julia        	LYA	POL	1.46,09	
30	Zając, Emilia             	LYA	POL	1.46,35	PR SB
31	Kowalczyk, Zuzanna (2008) 	LYA	POL	1.47,02	PR SB
32	Michta, Nadia             	LYA	POL	1.47,96	PR SB
33	Weryszko, Lena            	LYA	POL	1.48,17	PR SB
34	Lechowska, Zofia          	LYA	POL	1.49,10	PR SB
35	Grzegorczyk, Hanna        	LYA	POL	1.49,98	PR SB
36	Walczak, Łucja            	LYA	POL	1.50,03	PR SB
37	Kaczmarczyk, Wiktoria     	LYA	POL	1.50,22	PR SB
38	Finc, Natalia             	LYA	POL	1.50,45	PR SB
39	Sachko, Yeva              	LYA	POL	1.52,13	PR SB
40	Bogocz, Bianka            	LYA	POL	1.52,94	SB
41	Kozarek, Amelia           	LYA	POL	1.54,26	PR SB
42	Nowacka, Oliwia           	LYA	POL	1.56,90	PR SB
43	Jarosz, Oliwia            	LYA	POL	1.57,35	PR SB
44	Grzelka, Olga             	LYA	POL	1.57,59	PR SB
45	Telatyńska, Hanna         	LYA	POL	1.59,22	PR SB
46	Strzelczyk, Patrycja      	LYA	POL	2.06,38	PR SB
47	Kuchta, Karolina          	LYA	POL	2.09,19	
DNS	Kowalewska, Hanna         	LYA	POL	DNS	

500m Women - Junior D1 - 20 February 2022
1	Syguła, Sandra            	LYB	POL	45,15	
2	Pańczyszyn, Amelia        	LYB	POL	46,33	
3	Domagała, Nikola          	LYB	POL	46,67	
4	Obirek, Hanna             	LYB	POL	47,37	PR SB
5	Sadowska, Lena            	LYB	POL	47,73	PR SB
6	Zięcina, Natalia          	LYB	POL	48,05	
7	Dzienisiewicz, Wiktoria   	LYB	POL	48,15(3)	
8	Kaczor, Julia             	LYB	POL	48,15(4)	
9	Rudnicka, Lena            	LYB	POL	48,68	PR SB
10	Lejman, Nadia             	LYB	POL	49,24	PR SB
11	Marszałek, Zofia          	LYB	POL	49,41	
12	Kaczor, Amelia            	LYB	POL	49,52	
13	Staśkiewicz, Julia        	LYB	POL	49,54	
14	Borkowska, Julia          	LYB	POL	50,19	
15	Michałowska, Amelia       	LYB	POL	50,61	
16	Jóźwik, Julia             	LYB	POL	50,73	
17	Surowiec, Aleksandra      	LYB	POL	50,74	
18	Dudek, Wiktoria           	LYB	POL	50,93	PR SB
19	Szczykutowicz, Maja       	LYB	POL	52,34	PR SB
20	Drechna, Aleksandra       	LYB	POL	52,50	
21	Petrykowska, Blanka       	LYB	POL	52,55	PR SB
22	Fąfrowicz, Justyna        	LYB	POL	52,62	
23	Pawlik, Zofia             	LYB	POL	53,20	PR SB
24	Jabłońska, Aleksandra     	LYB	POL	53,40	
25	Meszka, Dominika          	LYB	POL	53,78	PR SB
26	Kałka, Nikola             	LYB	POL	54,52	
27	Mamcarz, Martyna          	LYB	POL	54,86	PR SB
28	Wrona, Lena               	LYB	POL	54,91	PR SB
29	Czwerenko, Justyna        	LYB	POL	55,71	
30	Grusiecka, Zuzanna        	LYB	POL	56,26	PR SB
31	Lebda, Julia              	LYB	POL	56,32	PR SB
32	Halewska, Lili            	LYB	POL	57,42	
33	Charyton, Julia           	LYB	POL	57,59	
34	Habera, Roksana           	LYB	POL	57,96	PR SB
35	Krzyżewska, Lena          	LYB	POL	58,33	
36	Dziewińska, Lena          	LYB	POL	1.00,02	
37	Zygadło, Zofia            	LYB	POL	1.00,84	
38	Laska, Maja               	LYB	POL	1.04,48	
39	Podsiadło, Matylda        	LYB	POL	1.10,04	
40	Pakuła, Felicja           	LYB	POL	1.12,05	PR SB
41	Gaworecki, Nikola         	LYB	POL	1.15,62	
DQ	Właszyn, Lena             	LYB	POL	DQ	

500m (2) Women - Junior D1 - 20 February 2022
1	Syguła, Sandra            	LYB	POL	45,15	
2	Pańczyszyn, Amelia        	LYB	POL	46,33	
3	Domagała, Nikola          	LYB	POL	46,67	
4	Obirek, Hanna             	LYB	POL	47,37	PR SB
5	Sadowska, Lena            	LYB	POL	47,73	PR SB
6	Zięcina, Natalia          	LYB	POL	48,05	
7	Dzienisiewicz, Wiktoria   	LYB	POL	48,15	
7	Kaczor, Julia             	LYB	POL	48,15	
9	Rudnicka, Lena            	LYB	POL	48,68	PR SB
10	Lejman, Nadia             	LYB	POL	49,24	PR SB
11	Marszałek, Zofia          	LYB	POL	49,41	
12	Kaczor, Amelia            	LYB	POL	49,52	
13	Staśkiewicz, Julia        	LYB	POL	49,54	
14	Surowiec, Aleksandra      	LYB	POL	50,19	
15	Michałowska, Amelia       	LYB	POL	50,61	
16	Jóźwik, Julia             	LYB	POL	50,73	
17	Borkowska, Julia          	LYB	POL	50,74	
18	Dudek, Wiktoria           	LYB	POL	50,93	PR SB
19	Szczykutowicz, Maja       	LYB	POL	52,34	PR SB
20	Drechna, Aleksandra       	LYB	POL	52,50	
21	Petrykowska, Blanka       	LYB	POL	52,55	PR SB
22	Fąfrowicz, Justyna        	LYB	POL	52,62	
23	Pawlik, Zofia             	LYB	POL	53,20	PR SB
24	Jabłońska, Aleksandra     	LYB	POL	53,40	
25	Meszka, Dominika          	LYB	POL	53,78	PR SB
26	Kałka, Nikola             	LYB	POL	54,52	
27	Mamcarz, Martyna          	LYB	POL	54,86	PR SB
28	Wrona, Lena               	LYB	POL	54,91	PR SB
29	Czwerenko, Justyna        	LYB	POL	55,71	
30	Grusiecka, Zuzanna        	LYB	POL	56,26	PR SB
31	Lebda, Julia              	LYB	POL	56,32	PR SB
32	Halewska, Lili            	LYB	POL	57,42	
33	Charyton, Julia           	LYB	POL	57,59	
34	Habera, Roksana           	LYB	POL	57,96	PR SB
35	Krzyżewska, Lena          	LYB	POL	58,33	
36	Dziewińska, Lena          	LYB	POL	1.00,02	
37	Zygadło, Zofia            	LYB	POL	1.00,84	
38	Laska, Maja               	LYB	POL	1.04,48	
39	Podsiadło, Matylda        	LYB	POL	1.10,04	
40	Pakuła, Felicja           	LYB	POL	1.12,05	PR SB

500m Women - Junior E2 - 20 February 2022
1	Kobus, Agata              	LYC	POL	47,17	
2	Polak, Roksana            	LYC	POL	48,72	PR SB
3	Dydek, Oliwia             	LYC	POL	48,94	
4	Czech, Dominika           	LYC	POL	49,42	PR SB
5	Vereshchahina, Renata     	LYC	POL	50,25	
6	Perzyńska, Anna           	LYC	POL	50,88	PR SB
7	Machnicka, Małgorzata     	LYC	POL	51,32	
8	Ostrowska, Maja           	LYC	POL	51,46	
9	Wodzyńska, Maria          	LYC	POL	51,67	PR SB
10	Stec, Julia               	LYC	POL	52,07	PR SB
11	Dorocka Jach, Ashley      	LYC	POL	53,11	
12	Litwitz, Małgorzata       	LYC	POL	53,32	PR SB
13	Nowacka, Anna             	LYC	POL	53,40	
14	Szełęga, Zuzanna          	LYC	POL	53,87	
15	Jeske, Zofia              	LYC	POL	54,24	
16	Mańkowska, Hanna          	LYC	POL	55,38	PR SB
17	Król, Maja                	LYC	POL	55,56	PR SB
18	Ostrowska, Antonina       	LYC	POL	56,18	
19	Drozdowska, Klara         	LYC	POL	56,75	PR SB
20	Orczyc-Musiałek, Julia    	LYC	POL	56,82	PR SB
21	Jasińska, Lena            	LYC	POL	56,84	
22	Borkowska, Antonina       	LYC	POL	57,02	PR SB
23	Chilarska, Oliwia         	LYC	POL	57,36	PR SB
24	Domitrz, Krystyna         	LYC	POL	59,15	
25	Cymerman, Nela            	LYC	POL	1.01,04	PR SB
26	Nieśmiałek, Blanka        	LYC	POL	1.02,54	PR SB
27	Miczulska, Emilia         	LYC	POL	1.03,25	
28	Ordzińska, Jagoda         	LYC	POL	1.03,58	
29	Trebunia, Zuzanna         	LYC	POL	1.04,04	
30	Gawlak, Maria             	LYC	POL	1.05,04	
31	Morawetz, Amelia          	LYC	POL	1.05,69	
32	Regestowicz, Gabriela     	LYC	POL	1.06,15	
33	Błaszczyk, Maja           	LYD	POL	1.07,13	
34	Staszewska, Aleksandra    	LYC	POL	1.09,33	
35	Pluta, Natalia            	LYC	POL	1.10,32	
36	Biernacka, Anna           	LYC	POL	1.11,80	
37	Ukchach, Sofija           	LYC	POL	1.12,41	PR SB
38	Podsiadło, Michalina      	LYC	POL	1.12,97	PR SB
39	Mierzwa, Klara            	LYC	POL	1.13,22	
40	Bielewicz, Lucyna         	LYC	POL	1.14,00	PR SB
41	Pałczak, Julia            	LYC	POL	1.14,56	
42	Gut, Zuzanna              	LYC	POL	1.22,83	PR SB
DNF	Stempak, Maja             	LYC	POL	DNF	

300m Women - Junior E2 - 20 February 2022
1	Kobus, Agata              	LYC	POL	29,56	
2	Dydek, Oliwia             	LYC	POL	30,40	SB
3	Polak, Roksana            	LYC	POL	30,79	SB
4	Perzyńska, Anna           	LYC	POL	31,39	SB
5	Ostrowska, Maja           	LYC	POL	31,65	
6	Czech, Dominika           	LYC	POL	31,80	
7	Wodzyńska, Maria          	LYC	POL	31,90	SB
8	Stec, Julia               	LYC	POL	32,00	SB
9	Machnicka, Małgorzata     	LYC	POL	32,29	SB
10	Dorocka Jach, Ashley      	LYC	POL	32,50	
11	Vereshchahina, Renata     	LYC	POL	32,62	
12	Szełęga, Zuzanna          	LYC	POL	32,74	SB
13	Litwitz, Małgorzata       	LYC	POL	32,95	SB
14	Ordzińska, Jagoda         	LYC	POL	33,31	
15	Nowacka, Anna             	LYC	POL	33,37	
16	Jeske, Zofia              	LYC	POL	33,58	
17	Mańkowska, Hanna          	LYC	POL	34,05	SB
18	Król, Maja                	LYC	POL	34,12	
19	Borkowska, Antonina       	LYC	POL	34,44	SB
20	Jasińska, Lena            	LYC	POL	34,79	
21	Ostrowska, Antonina       	LYC	POL	34,88	SB
22	Chilarska, Oliwia         	LYC	POL	35,16	
23	Drozdowska, Klara         	LYC	POL	35,34	
24	Orczyc-Musiałek, Julia    	LYC	POL	35,45	
25	Domitrz, Krystyna         	LYC	POL	36,12	
26	Cymerman, Nela            	LYC	POL	37,15	SB
27	Stempak, Maja             	LYC	POL	37,61	SB
28	Miczulska, Emilia         	LYC	POL	37,76	SB
29	Trebunia, Zuzanna         	LYC	POL	37,89	SB
30	Biernacka, Anna           	LYC	POL	37,97	
31	Nieśmiałek, Blanka        	LYC	POL	38,10	SB
32	Morawetz, Amelia          	LYC	POL	38,20	
33	Regestowicz, Gabriela     	LYC	POL	38,64	SB
34	Gawlak, Maria             	LYC	POL	38,92	
35	Błaszczyk, Maja           	LYD	POL	40,32	
36	Pluta, Natalia            	LYC	POL	40,66	SB
37	Ukchach, Sofija           	LYC	POL	42,47	SB
38	Podsiadło, Michalina      	LYC	POL	42,86	
39	Bielewicz, Lucyna         	LYC	POL	43,64	
40	Staszewska, Aleksandra    	LYC	POL	43,78	
41	Mierzwa, Klara            	LYC	POL	43,99	SB
42	Pałczak, Julia            	LYC	POL	44,67	SB
43	Gut, Zuzanna              	LYC	POL	56,17	
DNS	Prożek, Maja              	LYC	POL	DNS	

100m Women - Junior E1/F2 - 20 February 2022
1	Milnikiel, Wiktoria       	LYD	POL	12,59	SB
2	Gawron, Hanna             	LYE	POL	12,60	SB
3	Iwanek, Alicja            	LYD	POL	12,67	SB
4	Strzyż, Liliana           	LYD	POL	12,69	SB
5	Kaczor, Natasza           	LYD	POL	13,00	
6	Szczęsna, Zofia           	LYD	POL	13,01	SB
7	Podskarbi, Alicja         	LYD	POL	13,02	SB
8	Lewicka, Maja             	LYD	POL	13,25	
9	Harasiuk, Amelia          	LYD	POL	13,38	
10	Kudrycka, Julia           	LYE	POL	13,55	SB
11	Pułecka, Nina             	LYD	POL	13,58	SB
12	Jabrzyk, Antonina         	LYD	POL	13,64(0)	
13	Ludwicka, Antonina        	LYD	POL	13,64(6)	
14	Kocan, Zuzanna            	LYD	POL	13,82	
15	Dyląg, Kornelia           	LYD	POL	13,95	
16	Żmudzińska, Iga           	LYD	POL	14,06	
17	Orłowska, Michalina       	LYD	POL	14,18	SB
18	Dąbrowska, Nikola         	LYD	POL	14,19	SB
19	Radzikowska, Maja         	LYE	POL	14,20	SB
20	Marszałek, Weronika       	LYD	POL	14,23	
21	Wawnikiewicz, Ada         	LYD	POL	14,25	SB
22	Telatyńska, Małgorzata    	LYD	POL	14,28	SB
23	Pęksa, Zofia              	LYE	POL	14,42	SB
24	Grusiecka, Gabriela       	LYD	POL	14,50	SB
25	Frankiewicz, Zofia        	LYD	POL	14,70	
26	Puławska, Beata           	LYD	POL	14,71	SB
27	Witkowska, Zuzanna        	LYD	POL	14,89	
28	Bierć, Hanna              	LYE	POL	14,97(6)	
29	Banasik, Aleksandra       	LYD	POL	14,97(9)	SB
30	Łukaszczyk, Gloria        	LYE	POL	14,99	
31	Dziadak, Zofia            	LYE	POL	15,02	
32	Bafia, Anna               	LYD	POL	15,09	SB
33	Łaska, Nadia              	LYD	POL	15,19	SB
34	Kaleta, Maja              	LYE	POL	15,26	
35	Buchowska, Martyna        	LYD	POL	15,27	SB
36	Muszyńska, Amelia         	LYD	POL	15,44(2)	SB
37	Jaworska, Antonina        	LYD	POL	15,44(7)	
38	Ulaszewska, Maja          	LYD	POL	15,50	SB
39	Nowak, Maja               	LYD	POL	15,60	
40	Kwapińska, Lena           	LYD	POL	15,68	SB
41	Barnowska, Nikola         	LYE	POL	15,75	SB
42	Czerepińska, Antonina     	LYD	POL	15,79	SB
43	Kuta, Natalia             	LYD	POL	15,89	
44	Czwerenko, Celina         	LYE	POL	16,07	SB
45	Pabon, Anna               	LYE	POL	16,27	SB
46	Szczepańska, Ewa          	LYE	POL	16,38	SB
47	Ciagadlak, Zuzanna        	LYE	POL	16,54	
48	Stępniakowska, Zofia      	LYE	POL	16,92	SB
49	Iłowska, Izabela          	LYE	POL	17,34	SB
50	Lenart, Maja              	LYE	POL	19,27	
DNS	Blinow, Maria             	LYD	POL	DNS	

300m Women - Junior E1/F2 - 20 February 2022
1	Milnikiel, Wiktoria       	LYD	POL	31,55	SB
2	Gawron, Hanna             	LYE	POL	31,60	
3	Strzyż, Liliana           	LYD	POL	31,94	
4	Iwanek, Alicja            	LYD	POL	32,27	
5	Kaczor, Natasza           	LYD	POL	32,33	SB
6	Szczęsna, Zofia           	LYD	POL	32,41	
7	Podskarbi, Alicja         	LYD	POL	33,09	SB
8	Ludwicka, Antonina        	LYD	POL	33,40	SB
9	Lewicka, Maja             	LYD	POL	33,41	SB
10	Harasiuk, Amelia          	LYD	POL	33,81	
11	Kocan, Zuzanna            	LYD	POL	34,87	
12	Pułecka, Nina             	LYD	POL	35,27	
13	Marszałek, Weronika       	LYD	POL	35,39	SB
14	Jabrzyk, Antonina         	LYD	POL	35,67	
15	Żmudzińska, Iga           	LYD	POL	35,80	SB
16	Radzikowska, Maja         	LYE	POL	36,44	SB
17	Lenart, Maja              	LYE	POL	36,91	SB
18	Dąbrowska, Nikola         	LYD	POL	37,60	
19	Telatyńska, Małgorzata    	LYD	POL	37,67	
20	Wawnikiewicz, Ada         	LYD	POL	37,84	
21	Dziadak, Zofia            	LYE	POL	38,04	SB
22	Bierć, Hanna              	LYE	POL	38,25	SB
23	Frankiewicz, Zofia        	LYD	POL	38,50	
24	Banasik, Aleksandra       	LYD	POL	38,51	SB
25	Puławska, Beata           	LYD	POL	38,59	SB
26	Witkowska, Zuzanna        	LYD	POL	38,68	SB
27	Łaska, Nadia              	LYD	POL	39,73	SB
28	Jaworska, Antonina        	LYD	POL	39,79	SB
29	Pęksa, Zofia              	LYE	POL	40,05	SB
30	Łukaszczyk, Gloria        	LYE	POL	40,12	
31	Nowak, Maja               	LYD	POL	40,31	SB
32	Kwapińska, Lena           	LYD	POL	40,87	SB
33	Buchowska, Martyna        	LYD	POL	41,07	
34	Bafia, Anna               	LYD	POL	41,21	SB
35	Barnowska, Nikola         	LYE	POL	41,75	SB
36	Ulaszewska, Maja          	LYD	POL	41,80	SB
37	Kuta, Natalia             	LYD	POL	41,87	SB
38	Muszyńska, Amelia         	LYD	POL	42,07	
39	Kudrycka, Julia           	LYE	POL	43,96	
40	Szczepańska, Ewa          	LYE	POL	44,28	SB
41	Kaleta, Maja              	LYE	POL	44,38	
42	Czerepińska, Antonina     	LYD	POL	44,55	
43	Orłowska, Michalina       	LYD	POL	44,76	
44	Czwerenko, Celina         	LYE	POL	45,07	
45	Ciagadlak, Zuzanna        	LYE	POL	46,54	SB
46	Grusiecka, Gabriela       	LYD	POL	46,96	
47	Stępniakowska, Zofia      	LYE	POL	47,92	SB
48	Iłowska, Izabela          	LYE	POL	54,69	
49	Dyląg, Kornelia           	LYD	POL	55,08	
50	Pabon, Anna               	LYE	POL	56,92	
DNS	Blinow, Maria             	LYD	POL	DNS	

500m Women - Out of Competition - 20 February 2022
1	Goworek, Michalina        	LYB	POL	51,66	
2	Gągała, Łucja             	LYA	POL	57,09	PR SB

1000m Women - Out of Competition - 20 February 2022
1	Gągała, Łucja             	LYA	POL	2.04,30	

100m Women - Out of Competition - 20 February 2022
1	Chyc-Kuros, Julia         	LYD	POL	17,51	SB

300m Women - Out of Competition - 20 February 2022
1	Chyc-Kuros, Julia         	LYD	POL	51,15	SB

500m Men - Junior D2 - 19 February 2022
1	Wełnicki, Mateusz         	MYA	POL	44,91	
2	Cichocki, Alan            	MYA	POL	45,07	
3	Węcławek, Kryspin         	MYA	POL	45,91	
4	Małocha, Miłosz           	MYA	POL	46,31	
5	Ślusarski, Miłosz         	MYA	POL	46,88	
6	Bator, Kryspin            	MYA	POL	47,26	PR SB
7	Puławski, Jakub           	MYA	POL	47,58	
8	Tucharz, Michał           	MYA	POL	47,78	
9	Wcisło, Oliwier           	MYA	POL	48,05	
10	Kubacki, Antoni           	MYA	POL	49,70	
11	Włodarski, Dominik        	MYA	POL	50,72	PR SB
12	Witkowski, Tadeusz        	MYA	POL	53,12	PR SB
13	Bednarz, Jakub            	MYA	POL	54,55	PR SB
14	Dziki, Franciszek         	MYA	POL	59,16	
15	Mirzałek, Filip           	MYA	POL	1.00,65	
16	Godzik, Jakub             	MYA	POL	1.02,26	
17	Domański, Olgiert         	MYA	POL	1.10,19	

500m (2) Men - Junior D2 - 19 February 2022
1	Wełnicki, Mateusz         	MYA	POL	45,05	
2	Węcławek, Kryspin         	MYA	POL	45,84	
3	Cichocki, Alan            	MYA	POL	45,97	
4	Mirzałek, Filip           	MYA	POL	46,10	PR SB
5	Ślusarski, Miłosz         	MYA	POL	46,16	
6	Małocha, Miłosz           	MYA	POL	46,34	
7	Puławski, Jakub           	MYA	POL	47,06	PR SB
8	Wcisło, Oliwier           	MYA	POL	47,25	PR SB
9	Tucharz, Michał           	MYA	POL	47,36	PR SB
10	Bator, Kryspin            	MYA	POL	47,75	
11	Kubacki, Antoni           	MYA	POL	49,70	
12	Włodarski, Dominik        	MYA	POL	51,27	
13	Witkowski, Tadeusz        	MYA	POL	53,98	
14	Bednarz, Jakub            	MYA	POL	55,33	
15	Dziki, Franciszek         	MYA	POL	59,42	
16	Godzik, Jakub             	MYA	POL	1.01,92	PR SB
17	Domański, Olgiert         	MYA	POL	1.09,95	PR SB

500m Men - Junior D1 - 19 February 2022
1	Polny, Kacper             	MYB	POL	45,18	
2	Jabłoński, Franciszek     	MYB	POL	46,54	PR SB
3	Budziński, Fabian         	MYB	POL	47,87	
4	Kocan, Przemysław         	MYB	POL	48,22	PR SB
5	Pęksa, Marcin             	MYB	POL	48,66	
6	Marchewka, Michał         	MYB	POL	51,26	
7	Grzyb, Mateusz            	MYB	POL	52,67	
8	Rosenbajger, Kornel       	MYB	POL	53,70	PR SB
9	Morawa, Piotr             	MYB	POL	54,37	
10	Węcławek, Marcel          	MYB	POL	54,54	SB
11	Mazurek, Mateusz          	MYB	POL	56,23	
12	Moskwa, Adam              	MYB	POL	58,51	
13	Kamiński, Aleksander      	MYB	POL	1.01,24	PR SB
14	Wachowski, Karol          	MYB	POL	1.04,19	
15	Synowiec, Tomasz          	MYB	POL	1.05,31	
16	Sekula, Gabriel           	MYB	POL	1.06,35	PR SB
17	Szeliga, Przemysław       	MYB	POL	1.10,54	
18	Wolszczak, Szymon         	MYB	POL	1.13,74	
DQ	Zawadzki, Mateusz         	MYB	POL	DQ	
DQ	Burknap-Piotrowicz, Brajan	MYB	POL	DQ	

500m (2) Men - Junior D1 - 19 February 2022
1	Polny, Kacper             	MYB	POL	44,88	PR SB
2	Jabłoński, Franciszek     	MYB	POL	47,58	
3	Budziński, Fabian         	MYB	POL	48,06	
4	Pęksa, Marcin             	MYB	POL	48,12	
5	Marchewka, Michał         	MYB	POL	50,61	
6	Grzyb, Mateusz            	MYB	POL	51,46	
7	Wolszczak, Szymon         	MYB	POL	53,86	
8	Rosenbajger, Kornel       	MYB	POL	53,91	
9	Morawa, Piotr             	MYB	POL	54,22	PR SB
10	Wachowski, Karol          	MYB	POL	54,50	
11	Synowiec, Tomasz          	MYB	POL	54,78	PR SB
12	Węcławek, Marcel          	MYB	POL	55,22	
13	Burknap-Piotrowicz, Brajan	MYB	POL	55,42	
14	Mazurek, Mateusz          	MYB	POL	56,78	
15	Kamiński, Aleksander      	MYB	POL	1.01,98	
16	Moskwa, Adam              	MYB	POL	1.03,66	
17	Kocan, Przemysław         	MYB	POL	1.06,28	
18	Sekula, Gabriel           	MYB	POL	1.06,85	
19	Szeliga, Przemysław       	MYB	POL	1.09,07	PR SB
DQ	Zawadzki, Mateusz         	MYB	POL	DQ	

500m Men - Junior E2 - 19 February 2022
1	Matera, Alex              	MYC	POL	48,21	
2	Madej, Bartosz            	MYC	POL	51,69	
3	Milewski, Mikołaj         	MYC	POL	52,25	PR SB
4	Pokrywa, Kacper           	MYC	POL	54,59	
5	Modzelewski, Jan          	MYC	POL	54,78	PR SB
6	Bylinka, Mateusz          	MYC	POL	55,92	
7	Dąbrowski, Mateusz        	MYC	POL	56,10	
8	Warda, Tymoteusz          	MYC	POL	57,30	PR SB
9	Motała, Marek             	MYC	POL	58,77	
10	Skimina, Wojciech         	MYC	POL	58,85	PR SB
11	Świnoga, Mateusz          	MYC	POL	59,15	PR SB
12	Żytko, Michał             	MYC	POL	1.06,57	PR SB
13	Majerczyk, Michał         	MYC	POL	1.08,77	
14	Lewandowski, Adrian       	MYC	POL	1.09,44	
15	Suchowian, Rafał          	MYC	POL	1.10,00	
16	Fudyma, Jakub             	MYC	POL	1.21,78	
DQ	Motała, Wojciech          	MYC	POL	DQ	

300m Men - Junior E2 - 19 February 2022
1	Matera, Alex              	MYC	POL	30,67	
2	Madej, Bartosz            	MYC	POL	32,52	
3	Bylinka, Mateusz          	MYC	POL	32,97	SB
4	Pokrywa, Kacper           	MYC	POL	33,16	
5	Modzelewski, Jan          	MYC	POL	33,80	
6	Dąbrowski, Mateusz        	MYC	POL	34,38	
7	Motała, Marek             	MYC	POL	34,39	SB
8	Warda, Tymoteusz          	MYC	POL	34,97	SB
9	Skimina, Wojciech         	MYC	POL	35,29	SB
10	Świnoga, Mateusz          	MYC	POL	35,71	
11	Żytko, Michał             	MYC	POL	37,41	SB
12	Suchowian, Rafał          	MYC	POL	39,15	SB
13	Lewandowski, Adrian       	MYC	POL	40,65	
14	Milewski, Mikołaj         	MYC	POL	42,42	
15	Fudyma, Jakub             	MYC	POL	47,42	SB
16	Motała, Wojciech          	MYC	POL	47,82	
17	Majerczyk, Michał         	MYC	POL	48,73	

100m Men - Junior E1/F2 - 19 February 2022
1	Jakóbczyk, Natan          	MYD	POL	12,20	
2	Wiktorowicz, Piotr        	MYD	POL	12,40	
3	Podczerwiński, Olaf       	MYD	POL	12,57	SB
4	Legęncki, Wiktor          	MYD	POL	12,97	
5	Skoneczny, Antoni         	MYE	POL	13,05	SB
6	Hotała, Szymon            	MYD	POL	13,09	SB
7	Kuramochi, Emil           	MYD	POL	13,11	SB
8	Szczepański, Antoni       	MYE	POL	13,30	
9	Studniarek, Szymon        	MYD	POL	13,43	
10	Jasiński, Tymon           	MYE	POL	13,64	
11	Zalewski, Igor            	MYE	POL	13,65	SB
12	Chmura, Stanisław         	MYD	POL	13,66	
13	Gruszka, Grzegorz         	MYD	POL	14,07	SB
14	Grzanecki, Miłosz         	MYD	POL	14,19(2)	
15	Bartosik, Szymon          	MYD	POL	14,19(6)	SB
16	Hordyński, Adam           	MYD	POL	14,39	SB
17	Kamiński, Hubert          	MYD	POL	14,68	SB
18	Pawlik, Józef             	MYD	POL	14,75	
19	Marcinkowski, Aleks       	MYE	POL	14,86	SB
20	Madzio, Filip             	MYD	POL	15,15	SB
21	Burakowski, Kacper        	MYE	POL	15,29	
22	Gąsienica, Sebastian      	MYD	POL	15,30	
23	Mierzwa, Szymon           	MYD	POL	15,31	
24	Godzik, Łukasz            	MYE	POL	15,44	SB
25	Magiera, Stanisław        	MYD	POL	16,41	
26	Szerszenowicz, Kazimierz  	MYE	POL	18,20	
27	Gąsienica-Jędrzej, Kacper 	MYD	POL	20,52	

300m Men - Junior E1/F2 - 19 February 2022
1	Jakóbczyk, Natan          	MYD	POL	30,61	SB
2	Wiktorowicz, Piotr        	MYD	POL	31,12	
3	Podczerwiński, Olaf       	MYD	POL	31,48	
4	Legęncki, Wiktor          	MYD	POL	32,41	
5	Kuramochi, Emil           	MYD	POL	33,03	SB
6	Szczepański, Antoni       	MYE	POL	33,77	SB
7	Jasiński, Tymon           	MYE	POL	33,90	SB
8	Hotała, Szymon            	MYD	POL	33,99	SB
9	Skoneczny, Antoni         	MYE	POL	34,03	SB
10	Zalewski, Igor            	MYE	POL	34,04	SB
11	Chmura, Stanisław         	MYD	POL	34,83	
12	Studniarek, Szymon        	MYD	POL	35,47	
13	Grzanecki, Miłosz         	MYD	POL	36,87	SB
14	Gruszka, Grzegorz         	MYD	POL	37,18	
15	Hordyński, Adam           	MYD	POL	38,66	SB
16	Marcinkowski, Aleks       	MYE	POL	38,77	
17	Pawlik, Józef             	MYD	POL	39,04	
18	Kamiński, Hubert          	MYD	POL	39,97	
19	Magiera, Stanisław        	MYD	POL	40,46	
20	Gąsienica, Sebastian      	MYD	POL	40,89	
21	Burakowski, Kacper        	MYE	POL	41,24	SB
22	Mierzwa, Szymon           	MYD	POL	41,48	
23	Madzio, Filip             	MYD	POL	41,63	SB
24	Godzik, Łukasz            	MYE	POL	42,38	SB
25	Bartosik, Szymon          	MYD	POL	44,49	
26	Szerszenowicz, Kazimierz  	MYE	POL	56,94	
27	Gąsienica-Jędrzej, Kacper 	MYD	POL	59,54	

500m Men - Junior D2 - 20 February 2022
1	Wełnicki, Mateusz         	MYA	POL	44,28	PR SB
2	Cichocki, Alan            	MYA	POL	44,61	PR SB
3	Węcławek, Kryspin         	MYA	POL	45,64	PR SB
4	Ślusarski, Miłosz         	MYA	POL	45,98	PR SB
5	Małocha, Miłosz           	MYA	POL	46,18	PR SB
6	Mirzałek, Filip           	MYA	POL	46,54	
7	Puławski, Jakub           	MYA	POL	47,24	
8	Tucharz, Michał           	MYA	POL	47,77	
9	Wcisło, Oliwier           	MYA	POL	47,90	
10	Bator, Kryspin            	MYA	POL	47,98	
11	Kubacki, Antoni           	MYA	POL	49,61	SB
12	Włodarski, Dominik        	MYA	POL	52,76	
13	Witkowski, Tadeusz        	MYA	POL	55,51	
14	Bednarz, Jakub            	MYA	POL	55,75	
15	Dziki, Franciszek         	MYA	POL	58,73	SB
16	Godzik, Jakub             	MYA	POL	1.02,97	
17	Domański, Olgiert         	MYA	POL	1.10,08	

1000m Men - Junior D2 - 20 February 2022
1	Cichocki, Alan            	MYA	POL	1.32,51	PR SB
2	Wełnicki, Mateusz         	MYA	POL	1.33,22	PR SB
3	Mirzałek, Filip           	MYA	POL	1.33,45	PR SB
4	Węcławek, Kryspin         	MYA	POL	1.35,21	
5	Małocha, Miłosz           	MYA	POL	1.36,32	PR SB
6	Ślusarski, Miłosz         	MYA	POL	1.37,02	
7	Puławski, Jakub           	MYA	POL	1.39,74	
8	Wcisło, Oliwier           	MYA	POL	1.41,13	PR SB
9	Bator, Kryspin            	MYA	POL	1.43,97	PR SB
10	Kubacki, Antoni           	MYA	POL	1.44,34	PR SB
11	Włodarski, Dominik        	MYA	POL	1.55,49	PR SB
12	Tucharz, Michał           	MYA	POL	1.55,71	
13	Witkowski, Tadeusz        	MYA	POL	1.57,03	PR SB
14	Bednarz, Jakub            	MYA	POL	2.01,67	
15	Dziki, Franciszek         	MYA	POL	2.05,07	PR SB
16	Godzik, Jakub             	MYA	POL	2.16,57	PR SB
17	Domański, Olgiert         	MYA	POL	2.30,19	PR SB

500m Men - Junior D1 - 20 February 2022
1	Polny, Kacper             	MYB	POL	45,60	
2	Jabłoński, Franciszek     	MYB	POL	47,10	
3	Budziński, Fabian         	MYB	POL	47,87	
4	Pęksa, Marcin             	MYB	POL	47,94	PR SB
5	Kocan, Przemysław         	MYB	POL	49,10	
6	Grzyb, Mateusz            	MYB	POL	50,48	PR SB
7	Marchewka, Michał         	MYB	POL	50,68	
8	Rosenbajger, Kornel       	MYB	POL	53,77	
9	Synowiec, Tomasz          	MYB	POL	54,79	
10	Morawa, Piotr             	MYB	POL	54,85	
11	Węcławek, Marcel          	MYB	POL	55,78	
12	Wachowski, Karol          	MYB	POL	55,82	
13	Mazurek, Mateusz          	MYB	POL	56,99	
14	Moskwa, Adam              	MYB	POL	57,66	
15	Kamiński, Aleksander      	MYB	POL	1.02,92	
16	Wolszczak, Szymon         	MYB	POL	1.04,85	
17	Sekula, Gabriel           	MYB	POL	1.08,22	
18	Szeliga, Przemysław       	MYB	POL	1.10,75	

500m (2) Men - Junior D1 - 20 February 2022
1	Polny, Kacper             	MYB	POL	45,60	
2	Jabłoński, Franciszek     	MYB	POL	47,10	
3	Budziński, Fabian         	MYB	POL	47,87	
4	Pęksa, Marcin             	MYB	POL	47,94	PR SB
5	Kocan, Przemysław         	MYB	POL	49,10	
6	Grzyb, Mateusz            	MYB	POL	50,48	PR SB
7	Marchewka, Michał         	MYB	POL	50,68	
8	Rosenbajger, Kornel       	MYB	POL	53,77	
9	Morawa, Piotr             	MYB	POL	54,85	
10	Węcławek, Marcel          	MYB	POL	55,78	
11	Wachowski, Karol          	MYB	POL	55,82	
12	Mazurek, Mateusz          	MYB	POL	56,99	
13	Moskwa, Adam              	MYB	POL	57,66	
14	Kamiński, Aleksander      	MYB	POL	1.02,92	
15	Wolszczak, Szymon         	MYB	POL	1.04,85	

500m Men - Junior E2 - 20 February 2022
1	Matera, Alex              	MYC	POL	47,99	PR SB
2	Madej, Bartosz            	MYC	POL	51,40	PR SB
3	Pokrywa, Kacper           	MYC	POL	52,17	PR SB
4	Milewski, Mikołaj         	MYC	POL	53,02	
5	Dąbrowski, Mateusz        	MYC	POL	54,58	PR SB
6	Modzelewski, Jan          	MYC	POL	55,15	
7	Bylinka, Mateusz          	MYC	POL	55,25	PR SB
8	Motała, Marek             	MYC	POL	57,82	PR SB
9	Warda, Tymoteusz          	MYC	POL	58,23	
10	Skimina, Wojciech         	MYC	POL	59,12	
11	Świnoga, Mateusz          	MYC	POL	1.00,35	
12	Lewandowski, Adrian       	MYC	POL	1.06,25	PR SB
13	Majerczyk, Michał         	MYC	POL	1.07,62	PR SB
14	Suchowian, Rafał          	MYC	POL	1.08,18	PR SB
15	Fudyma, Jakub             	MYC	POL	1.20,79	PR SB
16	Żytko, Michał             	MYC	POL	1.21,86	

300m Men - Junior E2 - 20 February 2022
1	Matera, Alex              	MYC	POL	31,01	
2	Madej, Bartosz            	MYC	POL	32,02	SB
3	Pokrywa, Kacper           	MYC	POL	32,37	SB
4	Milewski, Mikołaj         	MYC	POL	33,08	SB
5	Bylinka, Mateusz          	MYC	POL	33,54	
6	Dąbrowski, Mateusz        	MYC	POL	33,65	SB
7	Modzelewski, Jan          	MYC	POL	34,01	
8	Motała, Marek             	MYC	POL	34,93	
9	Warda, Tymoteusz          	MYC	POL	35,06	
10	Świnoga, Mateusz          	MYC	POL	35,41	SB
11	Skimina, Wojciech         	MYC	POL	36,40	
12	Żytko, Michał             	MYC	POL	38,97	
13	Majerczyk, Michał         	MYC	POL	39,71	SB
14	Lewandowski, Adrian       	MYC	POL	47,84	
15	Fudyma, Jakub             	MYC	POL	48,62	
16	Suchowian, Rafał          	MYC	POL	51,80	

100m Men - Junior E1/F2 - 20 February 2022
1	Jakóbczyk, Natan          	MYD	POL	12,33	
2	Wiktorowicz, Piotr        	MYD	POL	12,47	
3	Podczerwiński, Olaf       	MYD	POL	12,88	
4	Szczepański, Antoni       	MYE	POL	13,23	
5	Skoneczny, Antoni         	MYE	POL	13,31	
6	Kuramochi, Emil           	MYD	POL	13,33	
7	Hotała, Szymon            	MYD	POL	13,34	
8	Legęncki, Wiktor          	MYD	POL	13,52	
9	Chmura, Stanisław         	MYD	POL	13,53	
10	Studniarek, Szymon        	MYD	POL	13,59(0)	
10	Jasiński, Tymon           	MYE	POL	13,59(0)	SB
12	Zalewski, Igor            	MYE	POL	13,87	
13	Gruszka, Grzegorz         	MYD	POL	14,12	
14	Grzanecki, Miłosz         	MYD	POL	14,17	SB
15	Pawlik, Józef             	MYD	POL	14,43	SB
16	Hordyński, Adam           	MYD	POL	14,58	
17	Bartosik, Szymon          	MYD	POL	14,65	
18	Magiera, Stanisław        	MYD	POL	14,79	SB
19	Kamiński, Hubert          	MYD	POL	14,80	
20	Gąsienica, Sebastian      	MYD	POL	15,00	SB
21	Burakowski, Kacper        	MYE	POL	15,15	SB
22	Marcinkowski, Aleks       	MYE	POL	15,21	
23	Mierzwa, Szymon           	MYD	POL	15,63	
24	Szerszenowicz, Kazimierz  	MYE	POL	16,88	SB
25	Gąsienica-Jędrzej, Kacper 	MYD	POL	19,77	SB
26	Madzio, Filip             	MYD	POL	21,94	
27	Godzik, Łukasz            	MYE	POL	24,59	

300m Men - Junior E1/F2 - 20 February 2022
1	Wiktorowicz, Piotr        	MYD	POL	30,86	SB
2	Podczerwiński, Olaf       	MYD	POL	31,39	SB
3	Legęncki, Wiktor          	MYD	POL	32,39	SB
4	Kuramochi, Emil           	MYD	POL	33,23	
5	Szczepański, Antoni       	MYE	POL	33,77	SB
6	Chmura, Stanisław         	MYD	POL	33,80	SB
7	Skoneczny, Antoni         	MYE	POL	34,08	
8	Zalewski, Igor            	MYE	POL	34,28	
9	Hotała, Szymon            	MYD	POL	34,53	
10	Jasiński, Tymon           	MYE	POL	34,58	
11	Studniarek, Szymon        	MYD	POL	35,33	SB
12	Gruszka, Grzegorz         	MYD	POL	36,85	SB
13	Grzanecki, Miłosz         	MYD	POL	37,04	
14	Pawlik, Józef             	MYD	POL	37,68	SB
15	Bartosik, Szymon          	MYD	POL	37,88	SB
16	Marcinkowski, Aleks       	MYE	POL	38,13	SB
17	Hordyński, Adam           	MYD	POL	38,96	
18	Jakóbczyk, Natan          	MYD	POL	39,43	
19	Kamiński, Hubert          	MYD	POL	39,79	
20	Gąsienica, Sebastian      	MYD	POL	39,90	SB
21	Magiera, Stanisław        	MYD	POL	40,27	SB
22	Mierzwa, Szymon           	MYD	POL	40,49	SB
23	Szerszenowicz, Kazimierz  	MYE	POL	46,22	SB
24	Burakowski, Kacper        	MYE	POL	49,03	
25	Madzio, Filip             	MYD	POL	50,39	
26	Godzik, Łukasz            	MYE	POL	55,23	
27	Gąsienica-Jędrzej, Kacper 	MYD	POL	56,27	SB

500m Men - Out of Competition - 20 February 2022
1	Burknap-Piotrowicz, Brajan	MYB	POL	56,44	
2	Motała, Wojciech          	MYC	POL	59,72	PR SB

300m Men - Out of Competition - 20 February 2022
1	Motała, Wojciech          	MYC	POL	38,71	

            

Native Language Names