Puchar Polski
Tomaszów-Mazowiecki (POL)
26 - 27 February 2022

500m Women - 26 February 2022
1	Baran, Martyna          	               	LN2	POL	40,39	
2	Dąbrowska, Wiktoria     	               	LC2	POL	40,59	
3	Smędzik, Magdalena      	               	LA1	POL	41,37	
4	Borek, Magdalena        	               	L30	POL	42,10	
5	Braun, Zofia            	               	LC2	POL	42,16	
6	Kubin, Liwia            	               	LB2	POL	42,83(6)	
7	Kluk, Adrianna          	               	LA1	POL	42,83(9)	
8	Steć, Amelia            	               	LB2	POL	43,23	
9	Jasztal, Alicja         	               	LA1	POL	43,46	
10	Sączek, Zuzanna         	               	LA2	POL	43,50	
11	Boos, Amelia            	               	LC1	POL	43,60	
12	Grzywińska, Julia       	               	LC2	POL	43,75	
13	Budna, Julia            	               	LA1	POL	44,29	
14	Zawisza, Emilia         	               	LC2	POL	44,91	
15	Glapińska, Agata        	               	LC2	POL	45,08	
16	Hajduk, Joanna          	               	LN4	POL	45,23	
17	Halbryt, Dominika       	               	LC2	POL	45,44	
18	Paluch, Martyna         	               	LB1	POL	45,46	
19	Kula, Magdalena         	               	LC2	POL	45,71	
20	Szewczyk, Victoria      	               	LC1	POL	46,18	PR SB
21	Kania, Maria            	               	LN2	POL	46,46	PR SB
22	Kopczak, Jagoda         	               	LC1	POL	46,57	
23	Woźniak, Julia (2007)   	               	LC1	POL	46,63	
24	Maślanka, Nikola        	               	LB2	POL	46,75	
25	Grzanecka, Maja         	               	LB1	POL	46,77	
26	Gąsienica-Roj, Marcelina	               	LB2	POL	46,82	
27	Rudenka, Liubou         	Руденко, Любовь	LC2	POL	47,28	SB
28	Kośka, Aleksandra       	               	LB1	POL	47,30	SB
29	Tomczak, Alicja         	               	LB1	POL	47,47	
30	Styk, Marzena           	               	LC2	POL	47,58	PR SB
31	Łozińska, Aleksandra    	               	LB2	POL	47,82	
32	Dymkowska, Urszula      	               	LC1	POL	48,13	
33	Lorenz, Patrycja        	               	LC2	POL	48,32	SB
34	Chachuła, Natalia       	               	LC1	POL	48,56	
35	Godlewska, Weronika     	               	LC2	POL	48,64	
36	Wrońska, Oliwia         	               	LC1	POL	48,80	
37	Sawicka, Lidia          	               	LB1	POL	49,02	
38	Herbut, Agnieszka       	               	LC1	POL	49,07	
39	Puczen, Gabriela        	               	LC2	POL	49,09	
40	Rusek, Amelia           	               	LC1	POL	49,20	
41	Braun, Helena           	               	LB2	POL	49,36	
42	Wideł, Wiktoria         	               	LC2	POL	49,37	PR SB
43	Adamiec, Amelia         	               	LC1	POL	49,69	SB
44	Falska, Malwina         	               	LC1	POL	49,79	
45	Śmieszek, Aleksandra    	               	LB2	POL	49,96	
46	Żytko, Małgorzata       	               	LC1	POL	50,05	
47	Karczewska, Julia       	               	LC1	POL	50,23	PR SB
48	Walasik, Weronika       	               	LC2	POL	50,44	SB
49	Kluś, Gabriela          	               	LC2	POL	51,54	
50	Woźniak, Hania          	               	LC1	POL	53,09	
51	Sulej, Julia            	               	LC1	POL	53,34	
52	Kałka, Kornelia         	               	LC2	POL	53,40	
53	Żmudzińska, Emilia      	               	LC1	POL	54,01	
54	Żórawska, Anna          	               	LC1	POL	56,01	
55	Borycka, Barbara        	               	LC2	POL	57,83	
56	Rutkowska, Natalia      	               	LC1	POL	59,08	PR SB
57	Skiba, Alicja           	               	LC1	POL	1.07,35	
58	Stępniak, Hanna         	               	LC2	POL	1.15,44	

1500m Women - 26 February 2022
1	Dąbrowska, Wiktoria     	               	LC2	POL	2.08,99	
2	Kubin, Liwia            	               	LB2	POL	2.09,10	
3	Baran, Martyna          	               	LN2	POL	2.09,96	
4	Braun, Zofia            	               	LC2	POL	2.11,48	
5	Płończyk, Maja          	               	LN2	POL	2.12,72	
6	Smędzik, Magdalena      	               	LA1	POL	2.12,91	
7	Kluk, Adrianna          	               	LA1	POL	2.15,64	SB
8	Grzywińska, Julia       	               	LC2	POL	2.16,99	
9	Jasztal, Alicja         	               	LA1	POL	2.18,98	
10	Steć, Amelia            	               	LB2	POL	2.20,22	
11	Glapińska, Agata        	               	LC2	POL	2.20,99	
12	Zawisza, Emilia         	               	LC2	POL	2.21,05	
13	Paluch, Martyna         	               	LB1	POL	2.21,41	
14	Budna, Julia            	               	LA1	POL	2.21,51	
15	Kula, Magdalena         	               	LC2	POL	2.22,99	
16	Sączek, Zuzanna         	               	LA2	POL	2.23,08	
17	Hajduk, Joanna          	               	LN4	POL	2.24,39	
18	Gąsienica-Roj, Marcelina	               	LB2	POL	2.24,49	
19	Kopczak, Jagoda         	               	LC1	POL	2.25,64	PR SB
20	Maślanka, Nikola        	               	LB2	POL	2.26,61	
21	Boos, Amelia            	               	LC1	POL	2.28,90	PR SB
21	Styk, Marzena           	               	LC2	POL	2.28,90	PR SB
23	Śmieszek, Aleksandra    	               	LB2	POL	2.30,75	
24	Grzanecka, Maja         	               	LB1	POL	2.33,60	SB
25	Szewczyk, Victoria      	               	LC1	POL	2.33,61	PR SB
26	Dymkowska, Urszula      	               	LC1	POL	2.34,06	PR SB
27	Godlewska, Weronika     	               	LC2	POL	2.34,98	PR SB
28	Puczen, Gabriela        	               	LC2	POL	2.35,21	PR SB
29	Rudenka, Liubou         	Руденко, Любовь	LC2	POL	2.35,47	PR SB
30	Kośka, Aleksandra       	               	LB1	POL	2.35,53	SB
31	Herbut, Agnieszka       	               	LC1	POL	2.37,18	PR SB
32	Łozińska, Aleksandra    	               	LB2	POL	2.37,49	
33	Rusek, Amelia           	               	LC1	POL	2.38,00	PR SB
34	Żytko, Małgorzata       	               	LC1	POL	2.40,01	PR SB
35	Wrońska, Oliwia         	               	LC1	POL	2.40,66	PR SB
36	Falska, Malwina         	               	LC1	POL	2.41,08	PR SB
37	Braun, Helena           	               	LB2	POL	2.41,41	
38	Chachuła, Natalia       	               	LC1	POL	2.42,64	
39	Tomczak, Alicja         	               	LB1	POL	2.45,71	
40	Adamiec, Amelia         	               	LC1	POL	2.46,48	PR SB
41	Karczewska, Julia       	               	LC1	POL	2.46,54	PR SB
42	Wideł, Wiktoria         	               	LC2	POL	2.48,45	PR SB
43	Woźniak, Hania          	               	LC1	POL	2.48,76	
44	Kluś, Gabriela          	               	LC2	POL	2.51,79	PR SB
45	Walasik, Weronika       	               	LC2	POL	2.54,73	PR SB
46	Kałka, Kornelia         	               	LC2	POL	2.55,65	
47	Sulej, Julia            	               	LC1	POL	2.56,79	PR SB
48	Żórawska, Anna          	               	LC1	POL	3.02,88	PR SB
DNS	Borek, Magdalena        	               	L30	POL	DNS	
DNS	Lorenz, Patrycja        	               	LC2	POL	DNS	
DNS	Sawicka, Lidia          	               	LB1	POL	DNS	
DNF	Halbryt, Dominika       	               	LC2	POL	DNF	

1000m Women - 27 February 2022
1	Dąbrowska, Wiktoria     	               	LC2	POL	1.21,39	
2	Kubin, Liwia            	               	LB2	POL	1.23,77	
3	Borek, Magdalena        	               	L30	POL	1.24,14	
4	Braun, Zofia            	               	LC2	POL	1.24,58	
5	Smędzik, Magdalena      	               	LA1	POL	1.25,31	
6	Kluk, Adrianna          	               	LA1	POL	1.27,16	
7	Jasztal, Alicja         	               	LA1	POL	1.27,60	
8	Grzywińska, Julia       	               	LC2	POL	1.28,33	
9	Steć, Amelia            	               	LB2	POL	1.28,56	
10	Sączek, Zuzanna         	               	LA2	POL	1.29,72	
11	Glapińska, Agata        	               	LC2	POL	1.30,02	
12	Zawisza, Emilia         	               	LC2	POL	1.30,32	
13	Budna, Julia            	               	LA1	POL	1.30,36	
14	Hajduk, Joanna          	               	LN4	POL	1.30,46	
15	Halbryt, Dominika       	               	LC2	POL	1.31,30(0)	
16	Paluch, Martyna         	               	LB1	POL	1.31,30(7)	
17	Boos, Amelia            	               	LC1	POL	1.31,80	
18	Kula, Magdalena         	               	LC2	POL	1.32,14	
19	Mańkowska, Julia        	               	LA2	POL	1.32,48	
20	Maślanka, Nikola        	               	LB2	POL	1.33,54	
21	Gąsienica-Roj, Marcelina	               	LB2	POL	1.34,16	
22	Kopczak, Jagoda         	               	LC1	POL	1.34,27	
23	Kania, Maria            	               	LN2	POL	1.35,14	PR SB
24	Grzanecka, Maja         	               	LB1	POL	1.35,56	PR SB
25	Styk, Marzena           	               	LC2	POL	1.35,82	PR SB
26	Woźniak, Julia (2007)   	               	LC1	POL	1.36,64	PR SB
27	Łozińska, Aleksandra    	               	LB2	POL	1.37,01	
28	Rudenka, Liubou         	Руденко, Любовь	LC2	POL	1.37,26	PR SB
29	Szewczyk, Victoria      	               	LC1	POL	1.37,68	PR SB
30	Herbut, Agnieszka       	               	LC1	POL	1.37,92	PR SB
31	Godlewska, Weronika     	               	LC2	POL	1.38,11	
32	Śmieszek, Aleksandra    	               	LB2	POL	1.38,54	
33	Kośka, Aleksandra       	               	LB1	POL	1.38,62	SB
34	Dymkowska, Urszula      	               	LC1	POL	1.39,19	PR SB
35	Rusek, Amelia           	               	LC1	POL	1.39,85	
36	Chachuła, Natalia       	               	LC1	POL	1.40,91	
37	Falska, Malwina         	               	LC1	POL	1.41,45	PR SB
38	Wrońska, Oliwia         	               	LC1	POL	1.41,60	
39	Żytko, Małgorzata       	               	LC1	POL	1.42,03	
40	Lorenz, Patrycja        	               	LC2	POL	1.42,43	SB
41	Karczewska, Julia       	               	LC1	POL	1.43,51	PR SB
42	Braun, Helena           	               	LB2	POL	1.43,80	SB
43	Tomczak, Alicja         	               	LB1	POL	1.43,89	
44	Wideł, Wiktoria         	               	LC2	POL	1.44,25	
45	Adamiec, Amelia         	               	LC1	POL	1.45,03	SB
46	Walasik, Weronika       	               	LC2	POL	1.48,32	SB
47	Sulej, Julia            	               	LC1	POL	1.52,02	PR SB
48	Żórawska, Anna          	               	LC1	POL	1.58,00	
49	Skiba, Alicja           	               	LC1	POL	1.59,76	PR SB
50	Rutkowska, Natalia      	               	LC1	POL	2.04,00	PR SB
51	Kałka, Kornelia         	               	LC2	POL	2.10,10	
52	Stępniak, Hanna         	               	LC2	POL	2.17,22	PR SB
DNS	Żmudzińska, Emilia      	               	LC1	POL	DNS	
DNS	Borycka, Barbara        	               	LC2	POL	DNS	
DNF	Kluś, Gabriela          	               	LC2	POL	DNF	

3000m Women - 27 February 2022
1	Braun, Zofia            	               	LC2	POL	4.53,68	
2	Halbryt, Dominika       	               	LC2	POL	4.53,96	
3	Grzywińska, Julia       	               	LC2	POL	4.57,90	
4	Zawisza, Emilia         	               	LC2	POL	5.01,99	
5	Glapińska, Agata        	               	LC2	POL	5.12,07	
6	Kula, Magdalena         	               	LC2	POL	5.12,79	SB
7	Puczen, Gabriela        	               	LC2	POL	5.29,17	PR SB
8	Styk, Marzena           	               	LC2	POL	5.30,85	PR SB
9	Rusek, Amelia           	               	LC1	POL	5.41,84	PR SB
10	Rudenka, Liubou         	Руденко, Любовь	LC2	POL	5.42,93	PR SB
11	Żytko, Małgorzata       	               	LC1	POL	5.51,63	PR SB
12	Falska, Malwina         	               	LC1	POL	5.52,78	PR SB
13	Woźniak, Hania          	               	LC1	POL	5.54,34	PR SB

Mass Start (16 laps) Women - 27 February 2022
1	Borek, Magdalena        	               	L30	POL		69
2	Steć, Amelia            	               	LB2	POL		45
3	Kula, Magdalena         	               	LC2	POL		21
4	Boos, Amelia            	               	LC1	POL		13
5	Lorenz, Patrycja        	               	LC2	POL		6
6	Godlewska, Weronika     	               	LC2	POL		3
7	Rusek, Amelia           	               	LC1	POL	11.12,72	
8	Wrońska, Oliwia         	               	LC1	POL	11.14,26	
9	Kania, Maria            	               	LN2	POL	11.25,18	
10	Chachuła, Natalia       	               	LC1	POL	6.06,15	
11	Woźniak, Hania          	               	LC1	POL	6.06,34	
12	Walasik, Weronika       	               	LC2	POL	6.06,35	
13	Sulej, Julia            	               	LC1	POL	6.06,63	
14	Adamiec, Amelia         	               	LC1	POL	6.06,78	

500m Men - 26 February 2022
1	Kania, Mateusz          	               	MSA	POL	37,58	
2	Śliwka, Mateusz         	               	MB1	POL	38,02	
3	Rzepka, Maksymilian     	               	MA1	POL	38,64	
4	Hostyński, Szymon       	               	MC2	POL	38,65	
5	Gutowski, Wojciech      	               	MA1	POL	39,14	
6	Florkowski, Mikołaj     	               	MB1	POL	39,45	
7	Stadnicki, Jerzy        	               	MB1	POL	39,47	
8	Maliczowski, Roch       	               	MB1	POL	39,66	
9	Karczewski, Karol       	               	MN2	POL	39,71	
10	Szelągowski, Wojciech   	               	MA1	POL	39,77	
11	Dąbrowski, Piotr        	               	MB2	POL	40,08	
12	Czechoski, Kacper       	               	MC2	POL	40,34	
13	Wyszyński, Ryszard      	               	MB2	POL	40,91	
14	Podczerwiński, Oskar    	               	MB2	POL	40,99	
15	Sitnik, Kamil           	               	MB2	POL	41,31	
16	Busse, Kacper           	               	MN2	POL	41,66	
17	Kudła, Patryk           	               	MC2	POL	42,06	
18	Grzelak, Andrzej        	               	MC1	POL	42,47	
19	Królikowski, Stanisław  	               	MC1	POL	42,64	
20	Stabryła, Mikołaj       	               	MC2	POL	42,67	PR SB
21	Włodarczyk, Łukasz      	               	MC2	POL	42,70	PR SB
22	Kwarciak, Maciej        	               	MB2	POL	42,73	
23	Dublas, Łukasz          	               	MB1	POL	43,49	PR SB
24	Krawczyk, Mikołaj       	               	MC2	POL	43,70	
25	Stańdo, Maciej          	               	MC1	POL	44,55	
26	Zając, Przemysław       	               	MC2	POL	44,59	
27	Sylwestrzak, Mateusz    	               	MC2	POL	44,84	
28	Adamczewski, Jan        	               	MC2	POL	45,24	
29	Chachuła, Wiktor        	               	MC1	POL	45,52	
30	Richter, Aleksander     	               	MC1	POL	45,91	
31	Podskarbi, Jan          	               	MC1	POL	45,98	
32	Klonowski, Mikołaj      	               	MC1	POL	46,92	PR SB
33	Duliński, Krzysztof     	               	MB1	POL	48,59	
34	Miechurski, Piotr       	               	MB1	POL	49,99	SB
35	Olczak, Marcin          	               	MC1	POL	51,66	PR SB

1000m Men - 26 February 2022
1	Bachanek, Marcin        	               	MSA	POL	1.13,53	
2	Burzykowski, Dawid      	               	MSA	POL	1.14,59	
3	Kania, Mateusz          	               	MSA	POL	1.15,33	
4	Gutowski, Wojciech      	               	MA1	POL	1.16,44	
5	Śliwka, Mateusz         	               	MB1	POL	1.16,77	
6	Maliczowski, Roch       	               	MB1	POL	1.17,84	PR SB
7	Dąbrowski, Piotr        	               	MB2	POL	1.19,79	SB
8	Wyszyński, Ryszard      	               	MB2	POL	1.20,31	
9	Czechoski, Kacper       	               	MC2	POL	1.21,26	
10	Podczerwiński, Oskar    	               	MB2	POL	1.22,92	
11	Kudła, Patryk           	               	MC2	POL	1.24,53	PR SB
12	Busse, Kacper           	               	MN2	POL	1.25,03	
13	Stabryła, Mikołaj       	               	MC2	POL	1.26,11	PR SB
14	Włodarczyk, Łukasz      	               	MC2	POL	1.26,37	PR SB
15	Dublas, Łukasz          	               	MB1	POL	1.27,94	
16	Kwarciak, Maciej        	               	MB2	POL	1.29,24	
17	Sylwestrzak, Mateusz    	               	MC2	POL	1.29,45	PR SB
18	Grzelak, Andrzej        	               	MC1	POL	1.30,02	
19	Zając, Przemysław       	               	MC2	POL	1.31,12	PR SB
20	Królikowski, Stanisław  	               	MC1	POL	1.31,63	
21	Krawczyk, Mikołaj       	               	MC2	POL	1.32,08	
22	Podskarbi, Jan          	               	MC1	POL	1.32,09	
23	Stańdo, Maciej          	               	MC1	POL	1.34,15	
24	Richter, Aleksander     	               	MC1	POL	1.34,16	PR SB
25	Witkowski, Filip        	               	MN1	POL	1.36,10	
26	Chachuła, Wiktor        	               	MC1	POL	1.38,38	
27	Duliński, Krzysztof     	               	MB1	POL	1.41,84	PR SB
28	Miechurski, Piotr       	               	MB1	POL	1.42,18	SB
29	Olczak, Marcin          	               	MC1	POL	1.46,31	PR SB
DNF	Szelągowski, Wojciech   	               	MA1	POL	DNF	

3000m Men - 26 February 2022
1	Palka, Szymon           	               	MSA	POL	4.03,57	
2	Karczewski, Karol       	               	MN2	POL	4.10,32	
3	Śliwka, Mateusz         	               	MB1	POL	4.12,49	
4	Piekielny, Norbert      	               	MSA	POL	4.13,61	
5	Stadnicki, Jerzy        	               	MB1	POL	4.14,12	PR SB
6	Maliczowski, Roch       	               	MB1	POL	4.14,53	PR SB
7	Rzepka, Maksymilian     	               	MA1	POL	4.15,44	
8	Florkowski, Mikołaj     	               	MB1	POL	4.25,07	
9	Hostyński, Szymon       	               	MC2	POL	4.28,87	
10	Podczerwiński, Oskar    	               	MB2	POL	4.34,54	
11	Kudła, Patryk           	               	MC2	POL	4.36,10	PR SB
12	Sitnik, Kamil           	               	MB2	POL	4.42,35	PR SB
13	Dublas, Łukasz          	               	MB1	POL	4.55,39	
14	Włodarczyk, Łukasz      	               	MC2	POL	4.59,65	PR SB
15	Sylwestrzak, Mateusz    	               	MC2	POL	5.09,64	PR SB
16	Klonowski, Mikołaj      	               	MC1	POL	5.09,65	PR SB
17	Adamczewski, Jan        	               	MC2	POL	5.20,19	
18	Stańdo, Maciej          	               	MC1	POL	5.28,71	
19	Olczak, Marcin          	               	MC1	POL	5.54,17	PR SB
DQ	Chachuła, Wiktor        	               	MC1	POL	DQ	

1500m Men - 27 February 2022
1	Rzepka, Maksymilian     	               	MA1	POL	1.57,95	
2	Śliwka, Mateusz         	               	MB1	POL	1.58,13	
3	Gutowski, Wojciech      	               	MA1	POL	1.58,30	
4	Kania, Mateusz          	               	MSA	POL	2.00,06	SB
5	Maliczowski, Roch       	               	MB1	POL	2.00,71	PR SB
6	Stadnicki, Jerzy        	               	MB1	POL	2.01,38	
7	Karczewski, Karol       	               	MN2	POL	2.02,76	
8	Florkowski, Mikołaj     	               	MB1	POL	2.03,36	
9	Hostyński, Szymon       	               	MC2	POL	2.05,52	
10	Dąbrowski, Piotr        	               	MB2	POL	2.05,59	
11	Czechoski, Kacper       	               	MC2	POL	2.06,40	
12	Podczerwiński, Oskar    	               	MB2	POL	2.09,52	
13	Sitnik, Kamil           	               	MB2	POL	2.09,73	PR SB
14	Wyszyński, Ryszard      	               	MB2	POL	2.10,11	
15	Włodarczyk, Łukasz      	               	MC2	POL	2.12,75	PR SB
16	Stabryła, Mikołaj       	               	MC2	POL	2.13,00	PR SB
17	Kudła, Patryk           	               	MC2	POL	2.13,12	
18	Dublas, Łukasz          	               	MB1	POL	2.15,92	PR SB
19	Busse, Kacper           	               	MN2	POL	2.16,98	
20	Grzelak, Andrzej        	               	MC1	POL	2.21,78	PR SB
21	Zając, Przemysław       	               	MC2	POL	2.21,97	PR SB
22	Sylwestrzak, Mateusz    	               	MC2	POL	2.22,29	PR SB
23	Podskarbi, Jan          	               	MC1	POL	2.24,20	PR SB
24	Adamczewski, Jan        	               	MC2	POL	2.25,17	
25	Królikowski, Stanisław  	               	MC1	POL	2.26,24	PR SB
26	Witkowski, Filip        	               	MN1	POL	2.26,31	PR SB
27	Richter, Aleksander     	               	MC1	POL	2.27,08	PR SB
28	Krawczyk, Mikołaj       	               	MC2	POL	2.30,79	
29	Stańdo, Maciej          	               	MC1	POL	2.31,90	
30	Chachuła, Wiktor        	               	MC1	POL	2.32,20	
31	Duliński, Krzysztof     	               	MB1	POL	2.39,23	
32	Miechurski, Piotr       	               	MB1	POL	2.46,66	SB
33	Olczak, Marcin          	               	MC1	POL	2.49,42	PR SB

5000m Men - 27 February 2022
1	Piekielny, Norbert      	               	MSA	POL	7.05,89	PR SB
2	Gutowski, Wojciech      	               	MA1	POL	7.15,44	
3	Śliwka, Mateusz         	               	MB1	POL	7.20,04	
4	Stadnicki, Jerzy        	               	MB1	POL	7.20,50	
5	Karczewski, Karol       	               	MN2	POL	7.26,32	PR SB
6	Maliczowski, Roch       	               	MB1	POL	7.35,26	PR SB
7	Florkowski, Mikołaj     	               	MB1	POL	7.44,31	
8	Kania, Mateusz          	               	MSA	POL	7.47,18	SB
9	Podczerwiński, Oskar    	               	MB2	POL	8.01,96	
10	Kudła, Patryk           	               	MC2	POL	8.07,57	PR SB
11	Czechoski, Kacper       	               	MC2	POL	8.16,98	PR SB
12	Hostyński, Szymon       	               	MC2	POL	8.19,56	PR SB
13	Sitnik, Kamil           	               	MB2	POL	8.26,26	
14	Wyszyński, Ryszard      	               	MB2	POL	8.32,50	SB
15	Dublas, Łukasz          	               	MB1	POL	8.32,63	
16	Stabryła, Mikołaj       	               	MC2	POL	8.41,88	PR SB
17	Klonowski, Mikołaj      	               	MC1	POL	8.49,81	PR SB
18	Zając, Przemysław       	               	MC2	POL	9.04,66	PR SB
19	Olczak, Marcin          	               	MC1	POL	10.17,04	PR SB

Mass Start (16 laps) Men - 27 February 2022
1	Śliwka, Mateusz         	               	MB1	POL		65
2	Sitnik, Kamil           	               	MB2	POL		43
3	Kania, Mateusz          	               	MSA	POL		28
4	Gutowski, Wojciech      	               	MA1	POL		12
5	Piekielny, Norbert      	               	MSA	POL		6
6	Busse, Kacper           	               	MN2	POL	6.35,59	
7	Grzelak, Andrzej        	               	MC1	POL	6.03,54	
8	Klonowski, Mikołaj      	               	MC1	POL	6.07,31	
9	Stańdo, Maciej          	               	MC1	POL	5.14,48	
10	Podskarbi, Jan          	               	MC1	POL	5.21,56	
11	Chachuła, Wiktor        	               	MC1	POL	5.21,79	

            

Native Language Names