VII All-Russian Winter Universiade 2022
Chelyabinsk
1 - 3 March 2022

500m Women - 1 March 2022
1	Kuznetsova, Irina (1998)   	Кузнецова, Ирина (1998)   	LN4	IAR	39,77	
2	Avtonomova, Marina         	Автономова, Марина        	LN1	IAR	40,59	
3	Batgauer, Anastasiya       	Батгауер, Анастасия       	LN2	IAR	40,89	
4	Agafoshina, Elizaveta      	Агафошина, Елизавета      	LN2	IAR	40,90	
5	Altukhova, Anastasiya      	Алтухова, Анастасия       	LA2	IAR	40,92	
6	Sorokoletova, Valeriya     	Сороколетова, Валерия     	LA1	IAR	40,99	
7	Kosheleva, Ekaterina       	Кошелева, Екатерина       	LN3	IAR	41,00	
8	Plenkina, Veronika         	Пленкина, Вероника        	LA1	IAR	41,30	SB
9	Taungaver, Irina           	Таунгавер, Ирина          	LN1	IAR	41,31	
10	Vashkene, Anna             	Вашкене, Анна             	LN2	IAR	41,34	
11	Kravchenko, Aleksandra     	Кравченко, Александра     	LN1	IAR	41,44	
12	Slesareva, Irina           	Слесарева, Ирина          	LN1	IAR	41,46	
13	Zhidkova, Natalya (2000)   	Жидкова, Наталья (2000)   	LN3	IAR	41,54	
14	Chesnokova, Polina         	Чеснокова, Полина         	LA2	IAR	41,69	
15	Shumekova, Inessa          	Шумекова, Инесса          	LA2	KAZ	42,22	
16	Kukol, Aleksandra          	Куколь, Александра        	LN1	IAR	42,59	
17	Chivilina, Yuliya          	Чивилина, Юлия            	LA2	IAR	43,14	
18	Rogatkina, Vladlena        	Рогаткина, Владлена       	LSA	IAR	43,16	
19	Zavalishina, Alena         	Завалишина, Алена         	LA2	IAR	43,69	PR SB
20	Antonova, Anastasiya (1999)	Антонова, Анастасия (1999)	LN4	IAR	43,83	SB
21	Kemaeva, Kristina          	Кемаева, Кристина         	LN3	IAR	44,80	
22	Dokolina, Adelina          	Доколина, Аделина         	LN1	IAR	45,00	PR SB
23	Chernyaeva, Olga           	Черняева, Ольга           	LA2	IAR	45,02	
24	Smorudova, Kseniya         	Сморудова, Ксения         	LN1	IAR	45,10	SB
25	Zolotareva, Kseniya        	Золотарева, Ксения        	LSA	IAR	45,91	SB
26	Bokova, Olga               	Бокова, Ольга             	LN2	IAR	46,28	PR SB
27	Tarasova, Angelina         	Тарасова, Ангелина        	LN4	IAR	46,65	PR SB
28	Otmakhova, Yana            	Отмахова, Яна             	LA2	IAR	48,00	SB
29	Mazalova, Anna             	Мазалова, Анна            	LN1	IAR	48,03	PR SB
30	Mazitova, Dilyara          	Мазитова, Диляра          	LN2	IAR	48,72	SB
31	Svikh, Eleonora            	Свих, Элеонора            	LA1	IAR	48,73	PR SB
32	Vasileva, Anna (1999)      	Васильева, Анна (1999)    	LN3	IAR	49,41	SB

1500m Women - 1 March 2022
1	Kosheleva, Ekaterina       	Кошелева, Екатерина       	LN3	IAR	2.03,21	
2	Kuznetsova, Irina (1998)   	Кузнецова, Ирина (1998)   	LN4	IAR	2.04,32	
3	Kravchenko, Aleksandra     	Кравченко, Александра     	LN1	IAR	2.06,20	
4	Sorokoletova, Valeriya     	Сороколетова, Валерия     	LA1	IAR	2.06,92	
5	Agafoshina, Elizaveta      	Агафошина, Елизавета      	LN2	IAR	2.08,28	
6	Slesareva, Irina           	Слесарева, Ирина          	LN1	IAR	2.08,47	
7	Chesnokova, Polina         	Чеснокова, Полина         	LA2	IAR	2.08,78	
8	Batgauer, Anastasiya       	Батгауер, Анастасия       	LN2	IAR	2.10,15	
9	Taungaver, Irina           	Таунгавер, Ирина          	LN1	IAR	2.10,47	
10	Zhidkova, Natalya (2000)   	Жидкова, Наталья (2000)   	LN3	IAR	2.11,75	
11	Altukhova, Anastasiya      	Алтухова, Анастасия       	LA2	IAR	2.12,25	PR SB
12	Vashkene, Anna             	Вашкене, Анна             	LN2	IAR	2.12,59	
13	Kukol, Aleksandra          	Куколь, Александра        	LN1	IAR	2.12,91	PR SB
14	Kemaeva, Kristina          	Кемаева, Кристина         	LN3	IAR	2.13,68	
15	Avtonomova, Marina         	Автономова, Марина        	LN1	IAR	2.13,70	SB
16	Antonova, Anastasiya (1999)	Антонова, Анастасия (1999)	LN4	IAR	2.13,92	
17	Chivilina, Yuliya          	Чивилина, Юлия            	LA2	IAR	2.14,10(6)	
18	Shumekova, Inessa          	Шумекова, Инесса          	LA2	KAZ	2.14,10(7)	
19	Dokolina, Adelina          	Доколина, Аделина         	LN1	IAR	2.16,47	PR SB
20	Plenkina, Veronika         	Пленкина, Вероника        	LA1	IAR	2.17,47	SB
21	Chernyaeva, Olga           	Черняева, Ольга           	LA2	IAR	2.19,52	
22	Zavalishina, Alena         	Завалишина, Алена         	LA2	IAR	2.20,94	
23	Rogatkina, Vladlena        	Рогаткина, Владлена       	LSA	IAR	2.20,97	
24	Tarasova, Angelina         	Тарасова, Ангелина        	LN4	IAR	2.23,27	PR SB
25	Zolotareva, Kseniya        	Золотарева, Ксения        	LSA	IAR	2.25,81	SB
26	Bokova, Olga               	Бокова, Ольга             	LN2	IAR	2.28,02	PR SB
27	Smorudova, Kseniya         	Сморудова, Ксения         	LN1	IAR	2.31,69	SB
28	Otmakhova, Yana            	Отмахова, Яна             	LA2	IAR	2.35,25	SB
29	Vasileva, Anna (1999)      	Васильева, Анна (1999)    	LN3	IAR	2.35,34	SB
30	Svikh, Eleonora            	Свих, Элеонора            	LA1	IAR	2.40,92	PR SB
31	Mazitova, Dilyara          	Мазитова, Диляра          	LN2	IAR	2.45,75	SB
DQ	Mazalova, Anna             	Мазалова, Анна            	LN1	IAR	DQ	

1000m Women - 2 March 2022
1	Kuznetsova, Irina (1998)   	Кузнецова, Ирина (1998)   	LN4	IAR	1.19,52	
2	Avtonomova, Marina         	Автономова, Марина        	LN1	IAR	1.20,67	
3	Kosheleva, Ekaterina       	Кошелева, Екатерина       	LN3	IAR	1.21,00	
4	Kravchenko, Aleksandra     	Кравченко, Александра     	LN1	IAR	1.21,45	
5	Altukhova, Anastasiya      	Алтухова, Анастасия       	LA2	IAR	1.21,69	
6	Sorokoletova, Valeriya     	Сороколетова, Валерия     	LA1	IAR	1.22,07	
7	Agafoshina, Elizaveta      	Агафошина, Елизавета      	LN2	IAR	1.22,21	
8	Slesareva, Irina           	Слесарева, Ирина          	LN1	IAR	1.23,00	
9	Batgauer, Anastasiya       	Батгауер, Анастасия       	LN2	IAR	1.23,22	
10	Vashkene, Anna             	Вашкене, Анна             	LN2	IAR	1.23,94	
11	Taungaver, Irina           	Таунгавер, Ирина          	LN1	IAR	1.24,03	
12	Chesnokova, Polina         	Чеснокова, Полина         	LA2	IAR	1.24,06	
13	Zhidkova, Natalya (2000)   	Жидкова, Наталья (2000)   	LN3	IAR	1.25,16	
14	Shumekova, Inessa          	Шумекова, Инесса          	LA2	KAZ	1.26,11	
15	Chivilina, Yuliya          	Чивилина, Юлия            	LA2	IAR	1.26,26	
16	Kukol, Aleksandra          	Куколь, Александра        	LN1	IAR	1.26,37	
17	Plenkina, Veronika         	Пленкина, Вероника        	LA1	IAR	1.26,39	
18	Kemaeva, Kristina          	Кемаева, Кристина         	LN3	IAR	1.27,85	SB
19	Antonova, Anastasiya (1999)	Антонова, Анастасия (1999)	LN4	IAR	1.28,13	
20	Chernyaeva, Olga           	Черняева, Ольга           	LA2	IAR	1.28,38	
21	Zavalishina, Alena         	Завалишина, Алена         	LA2	IAR	1.29,10	
22	Dokolina, Adelina          	Доколина, Аделина         	LN1	IAR	1.29,52	PR SB
23	Rogatkina, Vladlena        	Рогаткина, Владлена       	LSA	IAR	1.30,48	
24	Tarasova, Angelina         	Тарасова, Ангелина        	LN4	IAR	1.31,38	PR SB
25	Bokova, Olga               	Бокова, Ольга             	LN2	IAR	1.33,06	PR SB
26	Zolotareva, Kseniya        	Золотарева, Ксения        	LSA	IAR	1.33,15	SB
27	Smorudova, Kseniya         	Сморудова, Ксения         	LN1	IAR	1.34,95	SB
28	Mazalova, Anna             	Мазалова, Анна            	LN1	IAR	1.35,83	PR SB
29	Otmakhova, Yana            	Отмахова, Яна             	LA2	IAR	1.36,78	SB
30	Svikh, Eleonora            	Свих, Элеонора            	LA1	IAR	1.37,45	PR SB
31	Vasileva, Anna (1999)      	Васильева, Анна (1999)    	LN3	IAR	1.38,66	SB
32	Mazitova, Dilyara          	Мазитова, Диляра          	LN2	IAR	1.42,00	SB

3000m Women - 2 March 2022
1	Kosheleva, Ekaterina       	Кошелева, Екатерина       	LN3	IAR	4.25,26	
2	Chesnokova, Polina         	Чеснокова, Полина         	LA2	IAR	4.30,43	
3	Sorokoletova, Valeriya     	Сороколетова, Валерия     	LA1	IAR	4.32,27	
4	Kravchenko, Aleksandra     	Кравченко, Александра     	LN1	IAR	4.36,67	
5	Kemaeva, Kristina          	Кемаева, Кристина         	LN3	IAR	4.44,72	
6	Taungaver, Irina           	Таунгавер, Ирина          	LN1	IAR	4.44,92	
7	Antonova, Anastasiya (1999)	Антонова, Анастасия (1999)	LN4	IAR	4.46,68	
8	Slesareva, Irina           	Слесарева, Ирина          	LN1	IAR	4.49,94	
9	Chivilina, Yuliya          	Чивилина, Юлия            	LA2	IAR	4.51,51	
10	Batgauer, Anastasiya       	Батгауер, Анастасия       	LN2	IAR	4.51,62	SB
11	Dokolina, Adelina          	Доколина, Аделина         	LN1	IAR	4.54,59	PR SB
12	Bokova, Olga               	Бокова, Ольга             	LN2	IAR	4.58,85	PR SB
13	Vashkene, Anna             	Вашкене, Анна             	LN2	IAR	5.04,13	SB
14	Avtonomova, Marina         	Автономова, Марина        	LN1	IAR	5.08,96	SB
15	Shumekova, Inessa          	Шумекова, Инесса          	LA2	KAZ	5.10,21	
16	Zavalishina, Alena         	Завалишина, Алена         	LA2	IAR	5.15,90	PR SB
17	Altukhova, Anastasiya      	Алтухова, Анастасия       	LA2	IAR	5.16,56	SB
18	Mazalova, Anna             	Мазалова, Анна            	LN1	IAR	5.22,38	PR SB
19	Zolotareva, Kseniya        	Золотарева, Ксения        	LSA	IAR	5.25,22	SB
20	Plenkina, Veronika         	Пленкина, Вероника        	LA1	IAR	5.27,97	SB
21	Otmakhova, Yana            	Отмахова, Яна             	LA2	IAR	5.40,16	SB
22	Vasileva, Anna (1999)      	Васильева, Анна (1999)    	LN3	IAR	5.42,30	SB
23	Mazitova, Dilyara          	Мазитова, Диляра          	LN2	IAR	6.15,55	SB
DNS	Kukol, Aleksandra          	Куколь, Александра        	LN1	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Rogatkina, Vladlena        	Рогаткина, Владлена       	LSA	IAR	DNS	
DQ	Tarasova, Angelina         	Тарасова, Ангелина        	LN4	IAR	DQ	

Team Sprint Women - 3 March 2022
1	Московская область          	                          			1.36,17	
	Avtonomova, Marina          	Автономова, Марина        	LN1	IAR		
	Plenkina, Veronika          	Пленкина, Вероника        	LA1	IAR		
	Slesareva, Irina            	Слесарева, Ирина          	LN1	IAR		
2	Санкт-Петербург             	                          			1.36,97	
	Zhidkova, Natalya (2000)    	Жидкова, Наталья (2000)   	LN3	IAR		
	Kravchenko, Aleksandra      	Кравченко, Александра     	LN1	IAR		
	Chivilina, Yuliya           	Чивилина, Юлия            	LA2	IAR		
3	Санкт-Петербург             	                          			1.38,32	
	Kuznetsova, Irina (1998)    	Кузнецова, Ирина (1998)   	LN4	IAR		
	Zavalishina, Alena          	Завалишина, Алена         	LA2	IAR		
	Zolotareva, Kseniya         	Золотарева, Ксения        	LSA	IAR		
4	Челябинская область         	                          			1.38,84	
	Altukhova, Anastasiya       	Алтухова, Анастасия       	LA2	IAR		
	Sorokoletova, Valeriya      	Сороколетова, Валерия     	LA1	IAR		
	Chesnokova, Polina          	Чеснокова, Полина         	LA2	IAR		
5	Смоленская область          	                          			1.42,50	
	Dokolina, Adelina           	Доколина, Аделина         	LN1	IAR		
	Bokova, Olga                	Бокова, Ольга             	LN2	IAR		
	Tarasova, Angelina          	Тарасова, Ангелина        	LN4	IAR		
6	Республика Татарстан        	                          			1.54,66	
	Vasileva, Anna (1999)       	Васильева, Анна (1999)    	LN3	IAR		
	Mazitova, Dilyara           	Мазитова, Диляра          	LN2	IAR		
	Otmakhova, Yana             	Отмахова, Яна             	LA2	IAR		
DQ	Омская область              	                          			DQ	
	Vashkene, Anna              	Вашкене, Анна             	LN2	IAR		
	Batgauer, Anastasiya        	Батгауер, Анастасия       	LN2	IAR		
	Shumekova, Inessa           	Шумекова, Инесса          	LA2	KAZ		

Mass Start (16 laps) Women - 3 March 2022
1	Agafoshina, Elizaveta      	Агафошина, Елизавета      	LN2	IAR	10.33,34	61
2	Taungaver, Irina           	Таунгавер, Ирина          	LN1	IAR	10.33,71	40
3	Rogatkina, Vladlena        	Рогаткина, Владлена       	LSA	IAR	10.35,75	20
4	Batgauer, Anastasiya       	Батгауер, Анастасия       	LN2	IAR	10.36,23	10
5	Antonova, Anastasiya (1999)	Антонова, Анастасия (1999)	LN4	IAR	10.37,20	8
6	Altukhova, Anastasiya      	Алтухова, Анастасия       	LA2	IAR	10.36,47	6
7	Zavalishina, Alena         	Завалишина, Алена         	LA2	IAR	11.27,45	5
8	Kemaeva, Kristina          	Кемаева, Кристина         	LN3	IAR	10.38,75	4
9	Chesnokova, Polina         	Чеснокова, Полина         	LA2	IAR	10.36,76	3
10	Sorokoletova, Valeriya     	Сороколетова, Валерия     	LA1	IAR	10.36,88	
11	Zolotareva, Kseniya        	Золотарева, Ксения        	LSA	IAR	10.39,00	
12	Vasileva, Anna (1999)      	Васильева, Анна (1999)    	LN3	IAR	10.52,38	
13	Chivilina, Yuliya          	Чивилина, Юлия            	LA2	IAR	10.54,43	
14	Otmakhova, Yana            	Отмахова, Яна             	LA2	IAR	10.55,23	
15	Slesareva, Irina           	Слесарева, Ирина          	LN1	IAR	10.56,01	

500m Men - 1 March 2022
1	Bazyuk, Nikita             	Базюк, Никита             	MN3	IAR	35,62	
2	Zolotarev, Artem           	Золотарев, Артем          	MSA	IAR	36,43	
3	Trusov, Nikolaj            	Трусов, Николай           	MN3	IAR	36,50	
4	Tikhanov, Roman            	Тиханов, Роман            	MN2	IAR	36,53	
5	Klevchenya, Nikita (2000)  	Клевченя, Никита (2000)   	MN3	IAR	36,55	SB
6	Chistiakov, Stepan         	Чистяков, Степан          	MN2	IAR	36,72	
7	Podolskii, Aleksandr       	Подольский, Александр     	MN4	IAR	36,80	SB
8	Bukuev, Sergej             	Букуев, Сергей            	MA1	IAR	36,81	
9	Mukhamedov, Amal           	Мухамедов, Амаль          	MN3	IAR	37,07	
10	Zykin, Dmitrij (2000)      	Зыкин, Дмитрий (2000)     	MN2	IAR	37,34	
11	Czvetcikh, Nikita          	Цветцих, Никита           	MSA	IAR	37,51	
12	Shageev, Filipp            	Шагеев, Филипп            	MN1	IAR	37,63	
13	Kurazhov, Dmitrij          	Куражов, Дмитрий          	MSA	IAR	37,70	
14	Usenko, Nikita             	Усенко, Никита            	MN2	IAR	37,89	
15	Grachev, German            	Грачев, Герман            	MN1	IAR	38,33(3)	
16	Nejdek, Matvej             	Нейдек, Матвей            	MA2	IAR	38,33(6)	
17	Chemyakin, Georgij         	Чемякин, Георгий          	MN2	IAR	38,40	PR SB
18	Sobolev, Timofej           	Соболев, Тимофей          	MN1	IAR	38,48	
19	Kudryavcev, Andrej         	Кудрявцев, Андрей         	MA2	IAR	38,58	
20	Kolczov, Maksim            	Кольцов, Максим           	MA1	IAR	38,87	
21	Varlamov, Gleb             	Варламов, Глеб            	MN3	IAR	38,95	
22	Voroneczkij, Dmitrij       	Воронецкий, Дмитрий       	MA2	IAR	38,97	
23	Burmistrov, Nikita         	Бурмистров, Никита        	MA2	IAR	39,14	
24	Bragin, Egor               	Брагин, Егор              	MA2	IAR	39,15	
25	Brauer, Bogdan             	Брауэр, Богдан            	MA2	IAR	39,78	
26	Tropin, Rodion             	Тропин, Родион            	MA2	IAR	40,27	PR SB
27	Maksyutov, Aleksandr       	Максютов, Александр       	MN3	IAR	40,30	SB
28	Rudenko, Nikolas           	Руденко, Николас          	MN3	IAR	40,82	SB
29	Smirnov, Egor              	Смирнов, Егор             	MN1	IAR	40,95	PR SB
30	Belozercev, Artyom         	Белозерцев, Артем         	MN1	IAR	41,07	
31	Malashin, Maksim           	Малашин, Максим           	MN1	IAR	41,14	SB
32	Cherepkin, Danila          	Черепкин, Данила          	MA2	IAR	41,52	
33	Kochnev, Igor              	Кочнев, Игорь             	MN2	IAR	41,85	SB
34	Rakitin, Mikhail           	Ракитин, Михаил           	MSA	IAR	42,11	PR SB
35	Godyaev, Anton             	Годяев, Антон             	MA2	IAR	42,82	PR SB
36	Bogucharskij, Bogdan       	Богучарский, Богдан       	MN2	IAR	44,70	SB
37	Daud, Aleksej              	Дауд, Алексей             	MA1	IAR	44,84	SB
38	Sulejmanov, Mustafa        	Сулейманов, Мустафа       	MN2	IAR	45,13	SB
DQ	Gerasimov, Artem           	Герасимов, Артем          	MN1	IAR	DQ	
DQ	Ivanov, Ilya               	Иванов, Илья              	MN4	IAR	DQ	

1500m Men - 1 March 2022
1	Podolskii, Aleksandr       	Подольский, Александр     	MN4	IAR	1.47,75	
2	Trusov, Nikolaj            	Трусов, Николай           	MN3	IAR	1.50,39	
3	Chistiakov, Stepan         	Чистяков, Степан          	MN2	IAR	1.50,97	
4	Bukuev, Sergej             	Букуев, Сергей            	MA1	IAR	1.51,65	
5	Tikhanov, Roman            	Тиханов, Роман            	MN2	IAR	1.51,83	PR SB
6	Kurazhov, Dmitrij          	Куражов, Дмитрий          	MSA	IAR	1.52,42	
7	Bazyuk, Nikita             	Базюк, Никита             	MN3	IAR	1.52,58	
8	Subbotin, Mikhail          	Субботин, Михаил          	MA2	IAR	1.53,12	
9	Chemyakin, Georgij         	Чемякин, Георгий          	MN2	IAR	1.53,73	
10	Zykin, Dmitrij (2000)      	Зыкин, Дмитрий (2000)     	MN2	IAR	1.54,96	
11	Grachev, German            	Грачев, Герман            	MN1	IAR	1.55,03	
12	Czvetcikh, Nikita          	Цветцих, Никита           	MSA	IAR	1.55,31	
13	Usenko, Nikita             	Усенко, Никита            	MN2	IAR	1.55,53	
14	Varlamov, Gleb             	Варламов, Глеб            	MN3	IAR	1.56,51	
15	Brauer, Bogdan             	Брауэр, Богдан            	MA2	IAR	1.57,12	
16	Ivanov, Ilya               	Иванов, Илья              	MN4	IAR	1.57,93	
17	Mukhamedov, Amal           	Мухамедов, Амаль          	MN3	IAR	1.58,07	SB
18	Burmistrov, Nikita         	Бурмистров, Никита        	MA2	IAR	1.58,38	
19	Sobolev, Timofej           	Соболев, Тимофей          	MN1	IAR	1.59,15	
20	Zolotarev, Artem           	Золотарев, Артем          	MSA	IAR	2.00,08	
21	Kolczov, Maksim            	Кольцов, Максим           	MA1	IAR	2.00,61	
22	Klevchenya, Nikita (2000)  	Клевченя, Никита (2000)   	MN3	IAR	2.02,05	SB
23	Bragin, Egor               	Брагин, Егор              	MA2	IAR	2.02,27	
24	Voroneczkij, Dmitrij       	Воронецкий, Дмитрий       	MA2	IAR	2.02,64	
25	Nejdek, Matvej             	Нейдек, Матвей            	MA2	IAR	2.02,80	SB
26	Tropin, Rodion             	Тропин, Родион            	MA2	IAR	2.04,75	PR SB
27	Smirnov, Egor              	Смирнов, Егор             	MN1	IAR	2.06,14	PR SB
28	Godyaev, Anton             	Годяев, Антон             	MA2	IAR	2.07,06	PR SB
29	Cherepkin, Danila          	Черепкин, Данила          	MA2	IAR	2.07,29	
30	Belozercev, Artyom         	Белозерцев, Артем         	MN1	IAR	2.08,31	
31	Maksyutov, Aleksandr       	Максютов, Александр       	MN3	IAR	2.08,47	SB
32	Malashin, Maksim           	Малашин, Максим           	MN1	IAR	2.09,42	SB
33	Kudryavcev, Andrej         	Кудрявцев, Андрей         	MA2	IAR	2.10,25	SB
34	Kochnev, Igor              	Кочнев, Игорь             	MN2	IAR	2.11,59	SB
35	Rakitin, Mikhail           	Ракитин, Михаил           	MSA	IAR	2.14,97	PR SB
36	Daud, Aleksej              	Дауд, Алексей             	MA1	IAR	2.24,47	SB
37	Gerasimov, Artem           	Герасимов, Артем          	MN1	IAR	2.28,54	

1000m Men - 2 March 2022
1	Bazyuk, Nikita             	Базюк, Никита             	MN3	IAR	1.10,73	
2	Podolskii, Aleksandr       	Подольский, Александр     	MN4	IAR	1.11,24	
3	Trusov, Nikolaj            	Трусов, Николай           	MN3	IAR	1.11,38	
4	Chistiakov, Stepan         	Чистяков, Степан          	MN2	IAR	1.12,13	
5	Bukuev, Sergej             	Букуев, Сергей            	MA1	IAR	1.12,73	
6	Tikhanov, Roman            	Тиханов, Роман            	MN2	IAR	1.12,87	
7	Klevchenya, Nikita (2000)  	Клевченя, Никита (2000)   	MN3	IAR	1.13,07	PR SB
8	Kurazhov, Dmitrij          	Куражов, Дмитрий          	MSA	IAR	1.13,58	
9	Mukhamedov, Amal           	Мухамедов, Амаль          	MN3	IAR	1.13,85	
10	Zolotarev, Artem           	Золотарев, Артем          	MSA	IAR	1.13,89	
11	Czvetcikh, Nikita          	Цветцих, Никита           	MSA	IAR	1.14,09	
12	Zykin, Dmitrij (2000)      	Зыкин, Дмитрий (2000)     	MN2	IAR	1.15,13	SB
13	Usenko, Nikita             	Усенко, Никита            	MN2	IAR	1.15,22	SB
14	Sobolev, Timofej           	Соболев, Тимофей          	MN1	IAR	1.15,41	PR SB
15	Ivanov, Ilya               	Иванов, Илья              	MN4	IAR	1.15,95(1)	SB
16	Shageev, Filipp            	Шагеев, Филипп            	MN1	IAR	1.15,95(8)	
17	Varlamov, Gleb             	Варламов, Глеб            	MN3	IAR	1.16,10	PR SB
18	Kolczov, Maksim            	Кольцов, Максим           	MA1	IAR	1.16,57	
19	Brauer, Bogdan             	Брауэр, Богдан            	MA2	IAR	1.17,22	
20	Burmistrov, Nikita         	Бурмистров, Никита        	MA2	IAR	1.17,34	
21	Nejdek, Matvej             	Нейдек, Матвей            	MA2	IAR	1.17,96	
22	Bragin, Egor               	Брагин, Егор              	MA2	IAR	1.18,02	
23	Voroneczkij, Dmitrij       	Воронецкий, Дмитрий       	MA2	IAR	1.18,49	
24	Kudryavcev, Andrej         	Кудрявцев, Андрей         	MA2	IAR	1.19,41	
25	Smirnov, Egor              	Смирнов, Егор             	MN1	IAR	1.20,77	PR SB
26	Tropin, Rodion             	Тропин, Родион            	MA2	IAR	1.20,99	PR SB
27	Cherepkin, Danila          	Черепкин, Данила          	MA2	IAR	1.21,08	
28	Maksyutov, Aleksandr       	Максютов, Александр       	MN3	IAR	1.21,90	SB
29	Malashin, Maksim           	Малашин, Максим           	MN1	IAR	1.22,29	SB
30	Belozercev, Artyom         	Белозерцев, Артем         	MN1	IAR	1.22,45	SB
31	Godyaev, Anton             	Годяев, Антон             	MA2	IAR	1.22,70	PR SB
32	Rakitin, Mikhail           	Ракитин, Михаил           	MSA	IAR	1.23,20	PR SB
33	Kochnev, Igor              	Кочнев, Игорь             	MN2	IAR	1.23,26	SB
34	Gerasimov, Artem           	Герасимов, Артем          	MN1	IAR	1.23,99	

5000m Men - 2 March 2022
1	Podolskii, Aleksandr       	Подольский, Александр     	MN4	IAR	6.40,04	
2	Ivanov, Ilya               	Иванов, Илья              	MN4	IAR	6.50,37	
3	Subbotin, Mikhail          	Субботин, Михаил          	MA2	IAR	6.55,68	
4	Zykin, Dmitrij (2000)      	Зыкин, Дмитрий (2000)     	MN2	IAR	6.56,34	SB
5	Chemyakin, Georgij         	Чемякин, Георгий          	MN2	IAR	7.02,32	
6	Usenko, Nikita             	Усенко, Никита            	MN2	IAR	7.04,46	
7	Sobolev, Timofej           	Соболев, Тимофей          	MN1	IAR	7.05,99	
8	Varlamov, Gleb             	Варламов, Глеб            	MN3	IAR	7.09,05	
9	Grachev, German            	Грачев, Герман            	MN1	IAR	7.09,84	
10	Brauer, Bogdan             	Брауэр, Богдан            	MA2	IAR	7.09,99	
11	Kurazhov, Dmitrij          	Куражов, Дмитрий          	MSA	IAR	7.14,00	
12	Burmistrov, Nikita         	Бурмистров, Никита        	MA2	IAR	7.16,37	
13	Trusov, Nikolaj            	Трусов, Николай           	MN3	IAR	7.24,87	SB
14	Bazyuk, Nikita             	Базюк, Никита             	MN3	IAR	7.35,60	SB
15	Kolczov, Maksim            	Кольцов, Максим           	MA1	IAR	7.43,07	
16	Godyaev, Anton             	Годяев, Антон             	MA2	IAR	7.46,10	PR SB
17	Czvetcikh, Nikita          	Цветцих, Никита           	MSA	IAR	7.47,36	SB
18	Tikhanov, Roman            	Тиханов, Роман            	MN2	IAR	7.52,65	SB
19	Smirnov, Egor              	Смирнов, Егор             	MN1	IAR	8.00,05	PR SB
20	Voroneczkij, Dmitrij       	Воронецкий, Дмитрий       	MA2	IAR	8.03,26	
21	Belozercev, Artyom         	Белозерцев, Артем         	MN1	IAR	8.03,27	
22	Tropin, Rodion             	Тропин, Родион            	MA2	IAR	8.03,38	PR SB
23	Maksyutov, Aleksandr       	Максютов, Александр       	MN3	IAR	8.03,50	SB
24	Nejdek, Matvej             	Нейдек, Матвей            	MA2	IAR	8.07,10	SB
25	Mukhamedov, Amal           	Мухамедов, Амаль          	MN3	IAR	8.10,45	SB
26	Gerasimov, Artem           	Герасимов, Артем          	MN1	IAR	8.15,30	PR SB
27	Kudryavcev, Andrej         	Кудрявцев, Андрей         	MA2	IAR	8.20,79	PR SB
28	Zolotarev, Artem           	Золотарев, Артем          	MSA	IAR	8.28,08	SB
29	Rakitin, Mikhail           	Ракитин, Михаил           	MSA	IAR	8.50,03	PR SB
DNS	Kochnev, Igor              	Кочнев, Игорь             	MN2	IAR	DNS	

Team Sprint Men - 3 March 2022
1	Челябинская область         	                          			1.24,10	
	Tikhanov, Roman             	Тиханов, Роман            	MN2	IAR		
	Bazyuk, Nikita              	Базюк, Никита             	MN3	IAR		
	Czvetcikh, Nikita           	Цветцих, Никита           	MSA	IAR		
2	Санкт-Петербург             	                          			1.26,69	
	Zolotarev, Artem            	Золотарев, Артем          	MSA	IAR		
	Kudryavcev, Andrej          	Кудрявцев, Андрей         	MA2	IAR		
	Trusov, Nikolaj             	Трусов, Николай           	MN3	IAR		
3	Санкт-Петербург             	                          			1.26,82	
	Kurazhov, Dmitrij           	Куражов, Дмитрий          	MSA	IAR		
	Sobolev, Timofej            	Соболев, Тимофей          	MN1	IAR		
	Nejdek, Matvej              	Нейдек, Матвей            	MA2	IAR		
4	Смоленская область          	                          			1.27,68	
	Podolskii, Aleksandr        	Подольский, Александр     	MN4	IAR		
	Smirnov, Egor               	Смирнов, Егор             	MN1	IAR		
	Rakitin, Mikhail            	Ракитин, Михаил           	MSA	IAR		
5	Московская область          	                          			1.28,98	
	Ivanov, Ilya                	Иванов, Илья              	MN4	IAR		
	Burmistrov, Nikita          	Бурмистров, Никита        	MA2	IAR		
	Kolczov, Maksim             	Кольцов, Максим           	MA1	IAR		
6	Омская область              	                          			1.29,34	
	Mukhamedov, Amal            	Мухамедов, Амаль          	MN3	IAR		
	Varlamov, Gleb              	Варламов, Глеб            	MN3	IAR		
	Voroneczkij, Dmitrij        	Воронецкий, Дмитрий       	MA2	IAR		
DQ	Красноярский край           	                          			DQ	
	Rudenko, Nikolas            	Руденко, Николас          	MN3	IAR		
	Bogucharskij, Bogdan        	Богучарский, Богдан       	MN2	IAR		
	Sulejmanov, Mustafa         	Сулейманов, Мустафа       	MN2	IAR		

Mass Start (16 laps) Men - 3 March 2022
1	Ivanov, Ilya               	Иванов, Илья              	MN4	IAR	8.30,63	65
2	Zykin, Dmitrij (2000)      	Зыкин, Дмитрий (2000)     	MN2	IAR	8.31,15	45
3	Varlamov, Gleb             	Варламов, Глеб            	MN3	IAR	8.33,31	25
4	Usenko, Nikita             	Усенко, Никита            	MN2	IAR	8.43,49	10
5	Trusov, Nikolaj            	Трусов, Николай           	MN3	IAR	8.43,69	6
6	Sobolev, Timofej           	Соболев, Тимофей          	MN1	IAR	8.44,52	3
7	Czvetcikh, Nikita          	Цветцих, Никита           	MSA	IAR	9.10,58	3
8	Brauer, Bogdan             	Брауэр, Богдан            	MA2	IAR	8.44,81	
9	Bukuev, Sergej             	Букуев, Сергей            	MA1	IAR	8.51,88	
10	Voroneczkij, Dmitrij       	Воронецкий, Дмитрий       	MA2	IAR	8.52,91	
11	Tikhanov, Roman            	Тиханов, Роман            	MN2	IAR	8.54,84	
12	Nejdek, Matvej             	Нейдек, Матвей            	MA2	IAR	8.58,22	
13	Tropin, Rodion             	Тропин, Родион            	MA2	IAR	9.01,18	
14	Cherepkin, Danila          	Черепкин, Данила          	MA2	IAR	5.53,14	
15	Belozercev, Artyom         	Белозерцев, Артем         	MN1	IAR	5.54,16	
16	Maksyutov, Aleksandr       	Максютов, Александр       	MN3	IAR	4.53,94	
DNS	Bazyuk, Nikita             	Базюк, Никита             	MN3	IAR	DNS	

            

Native Language Names