Holland Cup / Rabobank Finale
Enschede (NED)
5 - 6 March 2022

500m Women - 5 March 2022
1	Stollenga, Esmé       	LSA	NED	38,80	
2	Grevelt, Isabel       	LN1	NED	38,96	
3	Drost, Helga          	LN4	NED	38,97	
4	van Beijnum, Marit    	LN2	NED	39,29	
5	Boersma, Anna         	LN2	NED	39,46	
6	Verkerk, Naomi        	LN3	NED	39,50	
7	de Boer, Myrthe       	LN1	NED	39,66	
8	Lugters, Maud         	LN2	NED	39,67	
9	Groenewoud, Marijke   	LN4	NED	39,93	SB
10	van der Weide, Sacha  	LN1	NED	40,16	
11	Lancee, Gioya         	LN4	NED	40,19	
12	de Neeling, Sanneke   	LSA	NED	40,50	
13	Bats, Leonie          	LN1	NED	40,66	
14	van der Meer, Amy     	LN1	NED	41,03	
15	Kleinsman, Nienke     	LSA	NED	42,02	
WDR	Hoekstra, Jildou      	LA1	NED	WDR	

1500m Women - 5 March 2022
1	Groenewoud, Marijke   	LN4	NED	1.58,50	TR
2	de Boer, Myrthe       	LN1	NED	2.00,47	
3	Hijlkema, Aveline     	LSA	NED	2.00,86	
4	Anema, Reina          	LSA	NED	2.01,17	
5	Lancee, Gioya         	LN4	NED	2.02,15	
6	Groot, Robin          	LN2	NED	2.03,74	
7	Westra, Sanne         	LA2	NED	2.04,15	
8	van der Werf, Naomi   	LN4	NED	2.04,33	
9	Talsma, Kim           	LN2	NED	2.05,08	
10	Bats, Leonie          	LN1	NED	2.05,37	
11	van Voorden, Eline    	LN2	NED	2.05,67	
12	Plat, Anne            	LN3	NED	2.08,27	PR SB
13	Ebbinge, Romée        	LN4	NED	2.08,29	
14	van der Meer, Amy     	LN1	NED	2.08,70	
15	van der Weide, Sacha  	LN1	NED	2.08,93	SB
16	Steunenberg, Marit    	LSA	NED	2.12,38	

1000m Women - 6 March 2022
1	Grevelt, Isabel       	LN1	NED	1.18,21	
2	Stollenga, Esmé       	LSA	NED	1.18,49	
3	Drost, Helga          	LN4	NED	1.18,84	
4	de Boer, Myrthe       	LN1	NED	1.18,93	
5	Lugters, Maud         	LN2	NED	1.19,20	
6	de Neeling, Sanneke   	LSA	NED	1.19,31	
7	Lancee, Gioya         	LN4	NED	1.19,62	
8	Hijlkema, Aveline     	LSA	NED	1.20,13	
9	Verkerk, Naomi        	LN3	NED	1.20,20	
10	van Beijnum, Marit    	LN2	NED	1.20,23	
11	Bats, Leonie          	LN1	NED	1.20,70	
12	Kas, Sylke            	LN1	NED	1.20,97	
13	Talsma, Kim           	LN2	NED	1.21,96	
14	van der Weide, Sacha  	LN1	NED	1.22,26	
15	Plat, Anne            	LN3	NED	1.22,92	
16	Ebbinge, Romée        	LN4	NED	1.24,12	
WDR	Groenewoud, Marijke   	LN4	NED	WDR	
WDR	Boersma, Anna         	LN2	NED	WDR	
WDR	van der Werf, Naomi   	LN4	NED	WDR	

3000m Women - 6 March 2022
1	Anema, Reina          	LSA	NED	4.16,45	
2	Hijlkema, Aveline     	LSA	NED	4.17,57	
3	Lancee, Gioya         	LN4	NED	4.23,66	
4	van Voorden, Eline    	LN2	NED	4.24,45	
5	van der Werf, Naomi   	LN4	NED	4.25,57	
6	Jonkers, Sterre       	LN4	NED	4.27,04	
7	Bats, Leonie          	LN1	NED	4.32,89	
8	Steunenberg, Marit    	LSA	NED	4.47,43	
DQ	Jonkers, Luna         	LN3	NED	DQ	
WDR	de Boer, Myrthe       	LN1	NED	WDR	
WDR	Talsma, Kim           	LN2	NED	WDR	
WDR	Smits, Liotte         	LN2	NED	WDR	

500m Men - 5 March 2022
1	Botman, Janno         	MN3	NED	35,67	
2	Yoro, Serge           	MN3	NED	35,98	
3	Romeijn, Aron         	M30	NED	36,16	
4	van Dobbenburgh, Joost	MSA	NED	36,18	
5	Diniz, Sebas          	MN1	NED	36,31	
6	Geerdinck, Thomas     	MSA	NED	36,34	
7	Broos, Armand         	MN2	NED	36,37	
8	Dijs, Wesly           	MSA	NED	36,49	
9	de Boer, Tjerk        	MN4	NED	36,63	
10	van Essen, Mika       	MN3	NED	36,72	
11	Kalverdijk, Joep      	MSA	NED	36,74	
12	Govers, Thijs         	MSA	NED	36,80	
13	Dhore, Jim            	MN4	NED	36,92	
14	Jongman, Elwin        	MN3	NED	37,04	

1500m Men - 5 March 2022
1	Dijs, Wesly           	MSA	NED	1.49,68	
2	de Boer, Tjerk        	MN4	NED	1.49,82	
3	Vergeer, Yves         	MN2	NED	1.50,99	
4	van Workum, Jordy     	MN2	NED	1.51,16	
5	Slotegraaf, Remo      	MN1	NED	1.51,51	
6	Veenje, Jur           	MN2	NED	1.51,62	
7	Speijers, Jesse       	MN1	NED	1.51,86	
8	Yoro, Serge           	MN3	NED	1.52,41	
9	Kleinhuis, Sjoerd     	MSA	NED	1.53,35	
10	Valentijn, Bart       	MN4	NED	1.54,33	
11	Douma, Max            	MN3	NED	1.54,89	
12	de Lange, Jesse       	MN1	NED	1.55,14	
13	van Dijk, Nino        	MSA	NED	1.55,87	
14	de Kluiver, Adriaan   	MN4	NED	1.56,54	
15	Dijk, Jornt           	MN2	NED	1.56,94	

1000m Men - 6 March 2022
1	Dijs, Wesly           	MSA	NED	1.11,40	
2	de Boer, Tjerk        	MN4	NED	1.11,76	
3	Botman, Janno         	MN3	NED	1.11,77	
4	Yoro, Serge           	MN3	NED	1.12,08	
5	Kalverdijk, Joep      	MSA	NED	1.12,23	
6	Geerdinck, Thomas     	MSA	NED	1.12,46	
7	Veenje, Jur           	MN2	NED	1.12,91	
8	Romeijn, Aron         	M30	NED	1.13,09	
9	Diniz, Sebas          	MN1	NED	1.13,13	
10	van Essen, Mika       	MN3	NED	1.13,19	
11	d' Huy, Niels         	MN1	NED	1.13,39	
12	Broos, Armand         	MN2	NED	1.13,52	
13	Jongman, Elwin        	MN3	NED	1.14,69	
14	Douma, Max            	MN3	NED	1.15,30	
WDR	van Dobbenburgh, Joost	MSA	NED	WDR	
WDR	Govers, Thijs         	MSA	NED	WDR	
WDR	de Kluiver, Adriaan   	MN4	NED	WDR	

5000m Men - 6 March 2022
1	Talsma, Marwin        	MSA	NED	6.36,30	
2	van Workum, Jordy     	MN2	NED	6.38,79	
3	Dijkstra, Lex         	MSA	NED	6.41,45	
4	Vergeer, Yves         	MN2	NED	6.48,25	
5	Speijers, Jesse       	MN1	NED	6.49,39	
6	Slotegraaf, Remo      	MN1	NED	6.50,07	
7	Woelders, Lars        	MN1	NED	6.51,61	
8	van Dijk, Nino        	MSA	NED	6.55,98	
9	Valentijn, Bart       	MN4	NED	7.02,62	
10	Ooijevaar, Mark       	M35	NED	7.17,70	

            

Native Language Names