Clubkampioenschap STG Zaanstreek
Haarlem (NED)
6 March 2022

500m Women - 6 March 2022
1	Hagen, Maureen        	LB1	NED	45,79	PR SB
2	Snijders, Tirza       	LC2	NED	46,29	PR SB
3	van der Veer, Renske  	LA2	NED	46,36	SB
4	de Ree, Ciska         	L30	NED	47,28	
5	Radenovic, Julika     	LC1	NED	50,90	PR SB
6	Rijksbaron, Milou     	LA2	NED	50,94	SB
7	van Wijk, Britt       	LC1	NED	51,51	
8	van Assema, Lianne    	LYA	NED	53,15	
9	Unlu, Elinn           	LC1	NED	54,00	
10	Bierens, Noa          	LC1	NED	55,02	PR SB
11	Bruinsma, Renske      	LN4	NED	57,98	PR SB
12	Klok, Isa             	LYA	NED	1.00,70	PR SB
13	Gieskes, Vibeke       	L50	NED	1.00,85	PR SB
14	Beemsterboer, Sonja   	L?	NED	1.05,88	PR SB
15	den Uil, Lise         	LYA	NED	1.06,12	PR SB
16	Ruiter, Tessel        	LC2	NED	1.06,55	PR SB
17	Klijnsma, Valente     	LC2	NED	1.06,90	PR SB
18	Kuin, Yvonne          	L60	NED	1.07,60	
19	Janssen, Famke        	LC1	NED	1.07,86	PR SB

1000m Women - 6 March 2022
1	van Wijk, Britt       	LC1	NED	1.46,41	PR SB
2	Radenovic, Julika     	LC1	NED	1.46,50	PR SB
3	Klijnsma, Valente     	LC2	NED	2.20,40	PR SB
4	Snijders, Tirza       	LC2	NED	2.21,38	PR SB
5	Ruiter, Tessel        	LC2	NED	2.23,92	PR SB
6	Janssen, Famke        	LC1	NED	2.29,05	PR SB
DNS	Unlu, Elinn           	LC1	NED	DNS	
DNS	Bierens, Noa          	LC1	NED	DNS	

1500m Women - 6 March 2022
1	Hagen, Maureen        	LB1	NED	2.23,41	PR SB
2	de Ree, Ciska         	L30	NED	2.30,89	
3	van der Veer, Renske  	LA2	NED	2.33,23	
4	Rijksbaron, Milou     	LA2	NED	2.40,11	SB
5	Bruinsma, Renske      	LN4	NED	2.58,82	PR SB
6	Gieskes, Vibeke       	L50	NED	3.15,57	PR SB
7	Beemsterboer, Sonja   	L?	NED	3.24,15	PR SB
8	Kuin, Yvonne          	L60	NED	3.40,22	

3000m Women - 6 March 2022
1	Hagen, Maureen        	LB1	NED	5.01,70	PR SB
2	de Ree, Ciska         	L30	NED	5.24,52	
3	van der Veer, Renske  	LA2	NED	5.34,05	
4	Bruinsma, Renske      	LN4	NED	6.23,57	PR SB
5	Gieskes, Vibeke       	L50	NED	7.09,48	PR SB
6	Kuin, Yvonne          	L60	NED	7.51,80	
7	Beemsterboer, Sonja   	L?	NED	8.06,83	PR SB

100m Women - 6 March 2022
1	Smit, Liefe           	LYC	NED	15,22	SB

300m Women - 6 March 2022
1	van Assema, Lianne    	LYA	NED	34,79	
2	Klok, Isa             	LYA	NED	38,17	
3	den Uil, Lise         	LYA	NED	40,36	SB
4	Smit, Liefe           	LYC	NED	41,23	

500m Men - 6 March 2022
1	Stoop, Sven-Yvo       	MSA	NED	40,14	SB
2	van den Outenaar, Sven	MB2	NED	40,62	
3	Wouda, Wessel         	MSA	NED	40,79	
4	Kleijne, Luuk         	MSA	NED	40,80	
5	Weenink, Abe Jan      	MA2	NED	41,13	
6	van der Veer, Miel    	MB2	NED	41,83	PR SB
7	Radenovic, Constant   	MA1	NED	41,92	PR SB
8	van Nobelen, Bob      	M35	NED	41,99	
9	Huismans, Marcel      	M50	NED	43,07	SB
10	Boon, Dennis          	MSA	NED	43,99	
11	Weenink, Johan        	M45	NED	46,68	
12	Berkhout, Tjebbe      	MC2	NED	47,10	
13	Feller, Jerrel        	M35	NED	47,26	
14	van der Veer, Jan     	M50	NED	47,64	
15	Dekker, Erwin         	M60	NED	47,67	SB
16	van Assema, Niels     	MN4	NED	47,72	SB
17	Berkhout, Sybren      	MC2	NED	49,13	
18	Rodenburg, Tibo       	M45	NED	50,00	SB
19	van Geest, Rick       	M55	NED	50,58	SB
20	Peters, Mark          	M60	NED	53,47	
21	van Assema, John      	M50	NED	53,85	SB
22	Rodenburg, Camiel     	MC2	NED	54,02	PR SB
23	Klijnsma, Daniel      	MYB	NED	56,08	
24	van Wijk, Sven        	MYB	NED	59,05	PR SB
25	Beentjes, Casper      	MYB	NED	1.03,49	PR SB
26	Huismans, Simon       	MYB	NED	1.04,99	PR SB
27	Rodenburg, Mauro      	MYA	NED	1.06,19	PR SB
28	van den Kommer, Jens  	MC1	NED	1.06,45	PR SB

1000m Men - 6 March 2022
1	Berkhout, Tjebbe      	MC2	NED	1.39,07	
2	Berkhout, Sybren      	MC2	NED	1.39,69	
3	Rodenburg, Camiel     	MC2	NED	1.59,53	PR SB
4	van den Kommer, Jens  	MC1	NED	2.26,85	PR SB

1500m Men - 6 March 2022
1	Weenink, Abe Jan      	MA2	NED	2.04,00	SB
2	Stoop, Sven-Yvo       	MSA	NED	2.05,69	SB
3	van der Veer, Miel    	MB2	NED	2.08,75	PR SB
4	Kleijne, Luuk         	MSA	NED	2.10,63	SB
5	Radenovic, Constant   	MA1	NED	2.10,86	SB
6	van den Outenaar, Sven	MB2	NED	2.11,61	SB
7	van Nobelen, Bob      	M35	NED	2.12,05	
8	Wouda, Wessel         	MSA	NED	2.14,41	SB
9	Boon, Dennis          	MSA	NED	2.18,07	
10	Huismans, Marcel      	M50	NED	2.18,43	
11	van Assema, Niels     	MN4	NED	2.25,34	SB
12	Dekker, Erwin         	M60	NED	2.26,45	SB
13	Weenink, Johan        	M45	NED	2.27,09	
14	van der Veer, Jan     	M50	NED	2.34,40	SB
15	van Geest, Rick       	M55	NED	2.35,07	SB
16	van Assema, John      	M50	NED	2.38,59	SB
17	Feller, Jerrel        	M35	NED	2.39,96	PR SB
18	Rodenburg, Tibo       	M45	NED	2.41,18	SB
19	Peters, Mark          	M60	NED	2.45,20	

3000m Men - 6 March 2022
1	Weenink, Abe Jan      	MA2	NED	4.22,45	
2	Stoop, Sven-Yvo       	MSA	NED	4.40,88	SB
3	Radenovic, Constant   	MA1	NED	4.41,32	
4	van der Veer, Miel    	MB2	NED	4.41,34	
5	van Nobelen, Bob      	M35	NED	4.42,02	
6	Kleijne, Luuk         	MSA	NED	4.46,97	SB
7	Wouda, Wessel         	MSA	NED	4.54,60	SB
8	Boon, Dennis          	MSA	NED	4.57,33	SB
9	Huismans, Marcel      	M50	NED	4.59,05	SB
10	Dekker, Erwin         	M60	NED	5.11,01	SB
11	Weenink, Johan        	M45	NED	5.17,71	SB
12	van Assema, Niels     	MN4	NED	5.20,67	SB
13	van Geest, Rick       	M55	NED	5.27,47	SB
14	van Assema, John      	M50	NED	5.30,34	SB
15	van der Veer, Jan     	M50	NED	5.34,61	SB
16	Peters, Mark          	M60	NED	5.46,25	
DNS	Rodenburg, Tibo       	M45	NED	DNS	

100m Men - 6 March 2022
1	Olie, Mees            	MYC	NED	13,59	SB
2	Watkins, Ties         	MYE	NED	17,55	SB
3	Watkins, Djevi        	MYF	NED	18,33	SB

300m Men - 6 March 2022
1	Klijnsma, Daniel      	MYB	NED	35,61	
2	Olie, Mees            	MYC	NED	36,99	
3	van Wijk, Sven        	MYB	NED	37,37	
4	Huismans, Simon       	MYB	NED	39,74	
5	Beentjes, Casper      	MYB	NED	40,11	SB
6	Rodenburg, Mauro      	MYA	NED	41,61	SB
7	Watkins, Ties         	MYE	NED	56,36	SB
8	Watkins, Djevi        	MYF	NED	1.00,14	SB

            

Native Language Names