Russia - Allround/Sprint Championships 2022
Irkutsk-Baikal
19 - 20 March 2022

500m Women - Allround - 19 March 2022
1	Eranina, Elena              	Еранина, Елена              	LSA	IAR	39,69	
2	Lalenkova, Evgeniia         	Лаленкова, Евгения          	L30	IAR	39,78	SB
3	Kosheleva, Ekaterina        	Кошелева, Екатерина         	LN3	IAR	40,20	
4	Sayutina, Aleksandra (2001) 	Саютина, Александра (2001)  	LN2	IAR	40,36	
5	Kravchenko, Aleksandra      	Кравченко, Александра       	LN1	IAR	40,43	
6	Taungaver, Irina            	Таунгавер, Ирина            	LN1	IAR	40,55	PR SB
7	Slesareva, Irina            	Слесарева, Ирина            	LN1	IAR	40,83	SB
8	Grigoreva, Anastasiia (2001)	Григорьева, Анастасия (2001)	LN2	IAR	41,22	SB
9	Konstantinova, Ekaterina    	Константинова, Екатерина    	LSA	IAR	41,88	PR SB
10	Polyakova, Anastasiya       	Полякова, Анастасия         	LN1	IAR	42,16	
11	Bekker, Alisa               	Беккер, Алиса               	LA2	IAR	42,35	
12	Grumand, Kristina           	Грумандь, Кристина          	LSA	IAR	42,60	
13	Antonova, Anastasiya (1999) 	Антонова, Анастасия (1999)  	LN4	IAR	43,63	SB
14	Bukina, Polina              	Букина, Полина              	LN4	IAR	43,92	
15	Kemaeva, Kristina           	Кемаева, Кристина           	LN3	IAR	43,98	SB
16	Upirova, Polina             	Упирова, Полина             	LN2	IAR	44,83	

3000m Women - Allround - 19 March 2022
1	Lalenkova, Evgeniia         	Лаленкова, Евгения          	L30	IAR	4.07,13	TR
2	Kosheleva, Ekaterina        	Кошелева, Екатерина         	LN3	IAR	4.17,31	
3	Eranina, Elena              	Еранина, Елена              	LSA	IAR	4.18,45	
4	Grigoreva, Anastasiia (2001)	Григорьева, Анастасия (2001)	LN2	IAR	4.19,25	
5	Bekker, Alisa               	Беккер, Алиса               	LA2	IAR	4.22,83	
6	Grumand, Kristina           	Грумандь, Кристина          	LSA	IAR	4.23,28	
7	Sayutina, Aleksandra (2001) 	Саютина, Александра (2001)  	LN2	IAR	4.28,80	PR SB
8	Konstantinova, Ekaterina    	Константинова, Екатерина    	LSA	IAR	4.30,39	
9	Kravchenko, Aleksandra      	Кравченко, Александра       	LN1	IAR	4.33,55	
10	Polyakova, Anastasiya       	Полякова, Анастасия         	LN1	IAR	4.35,29	
11	Upirova, Polina             	Упирова, Полина             	LN2	IAR	4.36,68	
12	Slesareva, Irina            	Слесарева, Ирина            	LN1	IAR	4.37,85	
13	Taungaver, Irina            	Таунгавер, Ирина            	LN1	IAR	4.38,58	PR SB
14	Antonova, Anastasiya (1999) 	Антонова, Анастасия (1999)  	LN4	IAR	4.42,04	
15	Kemaeva, Kristina           	Кемаева, Кристина           	LN3	IAR	4.43,65	
16	Bukina, Polina              	Букина, Полина              	LN4	IAR	5.04,37	

500m Women - Sprint - 19 March 2022
1	Kachanova, Daria            	Качанова, Дарья             	LSA	IAR	38,28	
2	Silaeva, Kristina           	Силаева, Кристина           	LN3	IAR	38,92	
3	Golikova, Angelina          	Голикова, Ангелина          	L30	IAR	38,93	
4	Kuznetsova, Irina (1998)    	Кузнецова, Ирина (1998)     	LN4	IAR	39,06	
5	Avtonomova, Marina          	Автономова, Марина          	LN1	IAR	39,26	
6	Arshinova, Irina            	Аршинова, Ирина             	L35	IAR	39,57	
7	Agafoshina, Elizaveta       	Агафошина, Елизавета        	LN2	IAR	39,99	
8	Aseeva, Nadezhda            	Асеева, Надежда             	L30	IAR	40,41	
9	Batgauer, Anastasiya        	Батгауер, Анастасия         	LN2	IAR	40,51	
10	Boyarkina, Yana             	Бояркина, Яна               	LN2	IAR	41,35	PR SB
10	Zhidkova, Natalya (2000)    	Жидкова, Наталья (2000)     	LN3	IAR	41,35	
12	Smyshlyaeva, Svetlana       	Смышляева, Светлана         	LN2	IAR	42,17	SB
13	Kukol, Aleksandra           	Куколь, Александра          	LN1	IAR	42,96	
14	Andreeva, Polina (2001)     	Андреева, Полина (2001)     	LN1	IAR	43,46	
15	Tashkinova, Elizaveta       	Ташкинова, Елизавета        	LN3	IAR	44,88	

1000m Women - Sprint - 19 March 2022
1	Kachanova, Daria            	Качанова, Дарья             	LSA	IAR	1.15,97	TR
2	Kuznetsova, Irina (1998)    	Кузнецова, Ирина (1998)     	LN4	IAR	1.18,42	
3	Silaeva, Kristina           	Силаева, Кристина           	LN3	IAR	1.19,49	
4	Agafoshina, Elizaveta       	Агафошина, Елизавета        	LN2	IAR	1.20,03	
5	Arshinova, Irina            	Аршинова, Ирина             	L35	IAR	1.20,29	
6	Avtonomova, Marina          	Автономова, Марина          	LN1	IAR	1.20,44	
7	Aseeva, Nadezhda            	Асеева, Надежда             	L30	IAR	1.21,69	
8	Boyarkina, Yana             	Бояркина, Яна               	LN2	IAR	1.22,00	
9	Batgauer, Anastasiya        	Батгауер, Анастасия         	LN2	IAR	1.22,53	
10	Zhidkova, Natalya (2000)    	Жидкова, Наталья (2000)     	LN3	IAR	1.23,23	
11	Smyshlyaeva, Svetlana       	Смышляева, Светлана         	LN2	IAR	1.24,39	
12	Kukol, Aleksandra           	Куколь, Александра          	LN1	IAR	1.27,70	
13	Andreeva, Polina (2001)     	Андреева, Полина (2001)     	LN1	IAR	1.30,52	
14	Tashkinova, Elizaveta       	Ташкинова, Елизавета        	LN3	IAR	1.32,18	SB
DNS	Golikova, Angelina          	Голикова, Ангелина          	L30	IAR	DNS	

1500m Women - Allround - 20 March 2022
1	Lalenkova, Evgeniia         	Лаленкова, Евгения          	L30	IAR	1.56,87	
2	Eranina, Elena              	Еранина, Елена              	LSA	IAR	2.00,17	
3	Kosheleva, Ekaterina        	Кошелева, Екатерина         	LN3	IAR	2.00,89	
4	Sayutina, Aleksandra (2001) 	Саютина, Александра (2001)  	LN2	IAR	2.01,26	
5	Grigoreva, Anastasiia (2001)	Григорьева, Анастасия (2001)	LN2	IAR	2.02,52	
6	Kravchenko, Aleksandra      	Кравченко, Александра       	LN1	IAR	2.04,49	PR SB
7	Bekker, Alisa               	Беккер, Алиса               	LA2	IAR	2.05,34	
8	Konstantinova, Ekaterina    	Константинова, Екатерина    	LSA	IAR	2.05,48	PR SB
9	Grumand, Kristina           	Грумандь, Кристина          	LSA	IAR	2.06,17	
10	Taungaver, Irina            	Таунгавер, Ирина            	LN1	IAR	2.07,92	
11	Slesareva, Irina            	Слесарева, Ирина            	LN1	IAR	2.08,24	
12	Polyakova, Anastasiya       	Полякова, Анастасия         	LN1	IAR	2.10,17	
13	Antonova, Anastasiya (1999) 	Антонова, Анастасия (1999)  	LN4	IAR	2.13,54	
14	Kemaeva, Kristina           	Кемаева, Кристина           	LN3	IAR	2.13,58	
15	Upirova, Polina             	Упирова, Полина             	LN2	IAR	2.14,39	
16	Bukina, Polina              	Букина, Полина              	LN4	IAR	2.19,89	

5000m Women - Allround - 20 March 2022
1	Lalenkova, Evgeniia         	Лаленкова, Евгения          	L30	IAR	7.12,26	TR SB
2	Kosheleva, Ekaterina        	Кошелева, Екатерина         	LN3	IAR	7.25,48	PR SB
3	Eranina, Elena              	Еранина, Елена              	LSA	IAR	7.33,13	
4	Grigoreva, Anastasiia (2001)	Григорьева, Анастасия (2001)	LN2	IAR	7.38,22	
5	Grumand, Kristina           	Грумандь, Кристина          	LSA	IAR	7.38,83	SB
6	Bekker, Alisa               	Беккер, Алиса               	LA2	IAR	7.44,54	PR SB
7	Sayutina, Aleksandra (2001) 	Саютина, Александра (2001)  	LN2	IAR	8.00,66	PR SB
8	Kravchenko, Aleksandra      	Кравченко, Александра       	LN1	IAR	8.04,79	PR SB

500m Women - Sprint - 20 March 2022
1	Kuznetsova, Irina (1998)    	Кузнецова, Ирина (1998)     	LN4	IAR	39,18	
2	Kachanova, Daria            	Качанова, Дарья             	LSA	IAR	39,28	
3	Avtonomova, Marina          	Автономова, Марина          	LN1	IAR	39,64	
4	Arshinova, Irina            	Аршинова, Ирина             	L35	IAR	40,17	
5	Agafoshina, Elizaveta       	Агафошина, Елизавета        	LN2	IAR	40,41(6)	
6	Aseeva, Nadezhda            	Асеева, Надежда             	L30	IAR	40,41(9)	
7	Batgauer, Anastasiya        	Батгауер, Анастасия         	LN2	IAR	41,14	
8	Boyarkina, Yana             	Бояркина, Яна               	LN2	IAR	41,26	PR SB
9	Zhidkova, Natalya (2000)    	Жидкова, Наталья (2000)     	LN3	IAR	41,28	
10	Smyshlyaeva, Svetlana       	Смышляева, Светлана         	LN2	IAR	42,05	SB
11	Kukol, Aleksandra           	Куколь, Александра          	LN1	IAR	43,01	
12	Andreeva, Polina (2001)     	Андреева, Полина (2001)     	LN1	IAR	43,72	
13	Tashkinova, Elizaveta       	Ташкинова, Елизавета        	LN3	IAR	45,32	
DQ	Silaeva, Kristina           	Силаева, Кристина           	LN3	IAR	DQ	

1000m Women - Sprint - 20 March 2022
1	Kachanova, Daria            	Качанова, Дарья             	LSA	IAR	1.16,01	
2	Kuznetsova, Irina (1998)    	Кузнецова, Ирина (1998)     	LN4	IAR	1.18,69	
3	Avtonomova, Marina          	Автономова, Марина          	LN1	IAR	1.20,34	PR SB
4	Aseeva, Nadezhda            	Асеева, Надежда             	L30	IAR	1.21,62	
5	Boyarkina, Yana             	Бояркина, Яна               	LN2	IAR	1.21,72	PR SB
6	Arshinova, Irina            	Аршинова, Ирина             	L35	IAR	1.22,35	
7	Zhidkova, Natalya (2000)    	Жидкова, Наталья (2000)     	LN3	IAR	1.22,75	
8	Batgauer, Anastasiya        	Батгауер, Анастасия         	LN2	IAR	1.23,65	
9	Kukol, Aleksandra           	Куколь, Александра          	LN1	IAR	1.28,99	
10	Andreeva, Polina (2001)     	Андреева, Полина (2001)     	LN1	IAR	1.29,00	
11	Tashkinova, Elizaveta       	Ташкинова, Елизавета        	LN3	IAR	1.33,52	
12	Smyshlyaeva, Svetlana       	Смышляева, Светлана         	LN2	IAR	1.58,49	

500m Men - Allround - 19 March 2022
1	Aldoshkin, Daniil           	Алдошкин, Даниил            	MN2	IAR	36,51	PR SB
2	Taran, Pavel                	Таран, Павел                	MN1	IAR	36,58	
3	Podolskii, Aleksandr        	Подольский, Александр       	MN4	IAR	36,76	SB
4	Smirnov, Danil (2001-1)     	Смирнов, Данил (2001-1)     	MN2	IAR	36,81	PR SB
5	Semirunnij, Vladimir        	Семирунний, Владимир        	MA2	IAR	36,95	PR SB
6	Kurazhov, Dmitrij           	Куражов, Дмитрий            	MSA	IAR	37,08	
7	Zykin, Dmitrij (2000)       	Зыкин, Дмитрий (2000)       	MN2	IAR	37,28	
8	Vodichenkov, Anton          	Водиченков, Антон           	MN3	IAR	37,32	
9	Yunin, Yegor                	Юнин, Егор                  	MSA	IAR	37,62	SB
10	Chmutov, Daniil             	Чмутов, Даниил              	MN3	IAR	37,79	
11	Zakharov, Timur (1992)      	Захаров, Тимур (1992)       	M30	IAR	37,80	PR SB
12	Sobolev, Timofej            	Соболев, Тимофей            	MN1	IAR	37,86	PR SB
13	Grachev, German             	Грачев, Герман              	MN1	IAR	37,87	PR SB
14	Shkolin, Egor               	Школин, Егор                	MN4	IAR	38,01	SB
15	Chemyakin, Georgij          	Чемякин, Георгий            	MN2	IAR	38,04	PR SB
16	Usenko, Nikita              	Усенко, Никита              	MN2	IAR	38,06	
17	Genshel, Daniil             	Геншель, Даниил             	MN1	IAR	38,08	PR SB
18	Bukin, Egor                 	Букин, Егор                 	MN4	IAR	38,15	SB
19	Kononov, Semyon             	Кононов, Семён              	MN1	IAR	38,18	PR SB
20	Nikiforov, Dmitrij          	Никифоров, Дмитрий          	MN1	IAR	38,30	
21	Varlamov, Gleb              	Варламов, Глеб              	MN3	IAR	38,34	PR SB
22	Ivanov, Ilya                	Иванов, Илья                	MN4	IAR	38,63	
23	Sidorov, Daniil (1999)      	Сидоров, Даниил (1999)      	MN4	IAR	38,75	PR SB
24	Menshikov, Egor             	Меньшиков, Егор             	MN1	IAR	38,97	
25	Stolyarov, Maksim           	Столяров, Максим            	MN1	IAR	40,81	PR SB

5000m Men - Allround - 19 March 2022
1	Aldoshkin, Daniil           	Алдошкин, Даниил            	MN2	IAR	6.31,79	TR
2	Podolskii, Aleksandr        	Подольский, Александр       	MN4	IAR	6.36,36	
3	Yunin, Yegor                	Юнин, Егор                  	MSA	IAR	6.37,77	
4	Zakharov, Timur (1992)      	Захаров, Тимур (1992)       	M30	IAR	6.39,20	
5	Taran, Pavel                	Таран, Павел                	MN1	IAR	6.42,60	SB
6	Ivanov, Ilya                	Иванов, Илья                	MN4	IAR	6.43,25	
7	Semirunnij, Vladimir        	Семирунний, Владимир        	MA2	IAR	6.44,03	
8	Bukin, Egor                 	Букин, Егор                 	MN4	IAR	6.47,98	
9	Smirnov, Danil (2001-1)     	Смирнов, Данил (2001-1)     	MN2	IAR	6.52,81	PR SB
10	Shkolin, Egor               	Школин, Егор                	MN4	IAR	6.54,12	
11	Vodichenkov, Anton          	Водиченков, Антон           	MN3	IAR	6.54,19	
12	Zykin, Dmitrij (2000)       	Зыкин, Дмитрий (2000)       	MN2	IAR	6.57,09	
13	Sobolev, Timofej            	Соболев, Тимофей            	MN1	IAR	7.00,16	
14	Chemyakin, Georgij          	Чемякин, Георгий            	MN2	IAR	7.00,45	
15	Chmutov, Daniil             	Чмутов, Даниил              	MN3	IAR	7.01,05	
16	Sidorov, Daniil (1999)      	Сидоров, Даниил (1999)      	MN4	IAR	7.01,77	
17	Nikiforov, Dmitrij          	Никифоров, Дмитрий          	MN1	IAR	7.02,81	
18	Kurazhov, Dmitrij           	Куражов, Дмитрий            	MSA	IAR	7.03,78	
19	Usenko, Nikita              	Усенко, Никита              	MN2	IAR	7.10,51	
20	Kononov, Semyon             	Кононов, Семён              	MN1	IAR	7.11,52	
21	Varlamov, Gleb              	Варламов, Глеб              	MN3	IAR	7.12,04	
22	Grachev, German             	Грачев, Герман              	MN1	IAR	7.13,97	
23	Menshikov, Egor             	Меньшиков, Егор             	MN1	IAR	7.17,89	
24	Stolyarov, Maksim           	Столяров, Максим            	MN1	IAR	7.33,62	
DQ	Genshel, Daniil             	Геншель, Даниил             	MN1	IAR	DQ	

500m Men - Sprint - 19 March 2022
1	Mushtakov, Viktor           	Муштаков, Виктор            	MSA	IAR	35,05	
2	Arefyev, Artem              	Арефьев, Артем              	MN2	IAR	35,11	
3	Karamov, Timur              	Карамов, Тимур              	MN1	IAR	35,38	
4	Bazyuk, Nikita              	Базюк, Никита               	MN3	IAR	35,54	PR SB
5	Rafikov, Ruslan             	Рафиков, Руслан             	MSA	IAR	35,75	
6	Zolotarev, Artem            	Золотарев, Артем            	MSA	IAR	35,76	
7	Kazelin, Mikhail            	Казелин, Михаил             	MSA	IAR	35,78	
8	Lobas, Victor               	Лобас, Виктор               	MSA	IAR	35,89	
9	Klevchenya, Nikita (2000)   	Клевченя, Никита (2000)     	MN3	IAR	36,05	
10	Tikhanov, Roman             	Тиханов, Роман              	MN2	IAR	36,10	PR SB
11	Kolyasnikov, Aleksej        	Колясников, Алексей         	MN2	IAR	36,19	
12	Zhbanov, Aleksej            	Жбанов, Алексей             	MSA	IAR	36,32	PR SB
13	Koryakovskij, Egor          	Коряковский, Егор           	MN4	IAR	36,40	PR SB
14	Chistiakov, Stepan          	Чистяков, Степан            	MN2	IAR	36,43	
15	Proshin, Nikita             	Прошин, Никита              	MA2	IAR	36,47	
16	Trusov, Nikolaj             	Трусов, Николай             	MN3	IAR	36,48	
17	Kozlov, Mikhail (1991)      	Козлов, Михаил (1991)       	M30	IAR	36,52	
18	Bukuev, Sergej              	Букуев, Сергей              	MA1	IAR	36,59	
19	Varavkin, Nikita            	Варавкин, Никита            	MN1	IAR	36,67	
20	Bobyr, Danila               	Бобырь, Данила              	MSA	IAR	36,97	
21	Czvetcikh, Nikita           	Цветцих, Никита             	MSA	IAR	37,02	
22	Strelecz, Aleksandr         	Стрелец, Александр          	MN1	IAR	37,08	
23	Shageev, Filipp             	Шагеев, Филипп              	MN1	IAR	37,24	

1000m Men - Sprint - 19 March 2022
1	Mushtakov, Viktor           	Муштаков, Виктор            	MSA	IAR	1.09,68	TR
2	Chistiakov, Stepan          	Чистяков, Степан            	MN2	IAR	1.10,06	PR SB
3	Lobas, Victor               	Лобас, Виктор               	MSA	IAR	1.10,26	
4	Bazyuk, Nikita              	Базюк, Никита               	MN3	IAR	1.10,56	
5	Arefyev, Artem              	Арефьев, Артем              	MN2	IAR	1.10,67	
6	Kazelin, Mikhail            	Казелин, Михаил             	MSA	IAR	1.11,13	
7	Koryakovskij, Egor          	Коряковский, Егор           	MN4	IAR	1.11,16	PR SB
8	Trusov, Nikolaj             	Трусов, Николай             	MN3	IAR	1.11,27	
9	Proshin, Nikita             	Прошин, Никита              	MA2	IAR	1.11,32	
10	Rafikov, Ruslan             	Рафиков, Руслан             	MSA	IAR	1.11,42	
11	Bobyr, Danila               	Бобырь, Данила              	MSA	IAR	1.11,46	
12	Tikhanov, Roman             	Тиханов, Роман              	MN2	IAR	1.11,53	PR SB
13	Zolotarev, Artem            	Золотарев, Артем            	MSA	IAR	1.11,69	
14	Bukuev, Sergej              	Букуев, Сергей              	MA1	IAR	1.12,13	
15	Karamov, Timur              	Карамов, Тимур              	MN1	IAR	1.12,14	
16	Kolyasnikov, Aleksej        	Колясников, Алексей         	MN2	IAR	1.12,31	
17	Zhbanov, Aleksej            	Жбанов, Алексей             	MSA	IAR	1.12,32	
18	Czvetcikh, Nikita           	Цветцих, Никита             	MSA	IAR	1.12,83	
19	Varavkin, Nikita            	Варавкин, Никита            	MN1	IAR	1.13,53	
20	Kozlov, Mikhail (1991)      	Козлов, Михаил (1991)       	M30	IAR	1.13,61	
21	Strelecz, Aleksandr         	Стрелец, Александр          	MN1	IAR	1.13,99	
22	Klevchenya, Nikita (2000)   	Клевченя, Никита (2000)     	MN3	IAR	1.14,20	
23	Shageev, Filipp             	Шагеев, Филипп              	MN1	IAR	1.16,88	

1500m Men - Allround - 20 March 2022
1	Aldoshkin, Daniil           	Алдошкин, Даниил            	MN2	IAR	1.46,98	TR
2	Podolskii, Aleksandr        	Подольский, Александр       	MN4	IAR	1.47,28	
3	Yunin, Yegor                	Юнин, Егор                  	MSA	IAR	1.48,43	
4	Taran, Pavel                	Таран, Павел                	MN1	IAR	1.48,74	
5	Semirunnij, Vladimir        	Семирунний, Владимир        	MA2	IAR	1.50,20	
6	Zakharov, Timur (1992)      	Захаров, Тимур (1992)       	M30	IAR	1.50,50	PR SB
7	Smirnov, Danil (2001-1)     	Смирнов, Данил (2001-1)     	MN2	IAR	1.51,22	
8	Shkolin, Egor               	Школин, Егор                	MN4	IAR	1.52,53	
9	Vodichenkov, Anton          	Водиченков, Антон           	MN3	IAR	1.52,65	
10	Bukin, Egor                 	Букин, Егор                 	MN4	IAR	1.52,78	SB
11	Chemyakin, Georgij          	Чемякин, Георгий            	MN2	IAR	1.52,80	
12	Genshel, Daniil             	Геншель, Даниил             	MN1	IAR	1.52,95	
13	Chmutov, Daniil             	Чмутов, Даниил              	MN3	IAR	1.53,22	
14	Ivanov, Ilya                	Иванов, Илья                	MN4	IAR	1.53,89	
15	Zykin, Dmitrij (2000)       	Зыкин, Дмитрий (2000)       	MN2	IAR	1.54,12	
16	Grachev, German             	Грачев, Герман              	MN1	IAR	1.54,40	
17	Kononov, Semyon             	Кононов, Семён              	MN1	IAR	1.54,62	
18	Usenko, Nikita              	Усенко, Никита              	MN2	IAR	1.54,70	
19	Sidorov, Daniil (1999)      	Сидоров, Даниил (1999)      	MN4	IAR	1.54,92	
20	Varlamov, Gleb              	Варламов, Глеб              	MN3	IAR	1.55,05	
21	Sobolev, Timofej            	Соболев, Тимофей            	MN1	IAR	1.55,34	
22	Menshikov, Egor             	Меньшиков, Егор             	MN1	IAR	1.55,66	
23	Stolyarov, Maksim           	Столяров, Максим            	MN1	IAR	2.02,94	
24	Nikiforov, Dmitrij          	Никифоров, Дмитрий          	MN1	IAR	2.12,73	
DQ	Kurazhov, Dmitrij           	Куражов, Дмитрий            	MSA	IAR	DQ	

10000m Men - Allround - 20 March 2022
1	Aldoshkin, Daniil           	Алдошкин, Даниил            	MN2	IAR	13.51,83	
2	Yunin, Yegor                	Юнин, Егор                  	MSA	IAR	13.56,11	
3	Semirunnij, Vladimir        	Семирунний, Владимир        	MA2	IAR	14.02,05	PR SB
4	Podolskii, Aleksandr        	Подольский, Александр       	MN4	IAR	14.02,24	PR SB
5	Ivanov, Ilya                	Иванов, Илья                	MN4	IAR	14.03,42	
6	Zakharov, Timur (1992)      	Захаров, Тимур (1992)       	M30	IAR	14.05,53	
7	Taran, Pavel                	Таран, Павел                	MN1	IAR	14.11,95	PR SB
8	Smirnov, Danil (2001-1)     	Смирнов, Данил (2001-1)     	MN2	IAR	14.42,37	PR SB

500m Men - Sprint - 20 March 2022
1	Mushtakov, Viktor           	Муштаков, Виктор            	MSA	IAR	34,92	
2	Arefyev, Artem              	Арефьев, Артем              	MN2	IAR	35,42	
3	Karamov, Timur              	Карамов, Тимур              	MN1	IAR	35,47	
4	Bazyuk, Nikita              	Базюк, Никита               	MN3	IAR	35,73	
5	Kazelin, Mikhail            	Казелин, Михаил             	MSA	IAR	35,76	
6	Lobas, Victor               	Лобас, Виктор               	MSA	IAR	35,84	
7	Klevchenya, Nikita (2000)   	Клевченя, Никита (2000)     	MN3	IAR	35,86	
8	Rafikov, Ruslan             	Рафиков, Руслан             	MSA	IAR	35,87	
9	Zolotarev, Artem            	Золотарев, Артем            	MSA	IAR	35,91	
10	Chistiakov, Stepan          	Чистяков, Степан            	MN2	IAR	35,93	PR SB
11	Proshin, Nikita             	Прошин, Никита              	MA2	IAR	36,31	PR SB
12	Bukuev, Sergej              	Букуев, Сергей              	MA1	IAR	36,43	
13	Koryakovskij, Egor          	Коряковский, Егор           	MN4	IAR	36,44	
14	Bobyr, Danila               	Бобырь, Данила              	MSA	IAR	36,45	
15	Trusov, Nikolaj             	Трусов, Николай             	MN3	IAR	36,46	
16	Tikhanov, Roman             	Тиханов, Роман              	MN2	IAR	36,49	
17	Zhbanov, Aleksej            	Жбанов, Алексей             	MSA	IAR	36,54	
18	Kolyasnikov, Aleksej        	Колясников, Алексей         	MN2	IAR	36,57	
19	Czvetcikh, Nikita           	Цветцих, Никита             	MSA	IAR	36,71	SB
20	Varavkin, Nikita            	Варавкин, Никита            	MN1	IAR	36,85	
21	Kozlov, Mikhail (1991)      	Козлов, Михаил (1991)       	M30	IAR	36,95	
22	Shageev, Filipp             	Шагеев, Филипп              	MN1	IAR	37,46	
23	Strelecz, Aleksandr         	Стрелец, Александр          	MN1	IAR	37,51	

1000m Men - Sprint - 20 March 2022
1	Mushtakov, Viktor           	Муштаков, Виктор            	MSA	IAR	1.09,75	
2	Lobas, Victor               	Лобас, Виктор               	MSA	IAR	1.10,09	
3	Arefyev, Artem              	Арефьев, Артем              	MN2	IAR	1.10,18	
4	Bazyuk, Nikita              	Базюк, Никита               	MN3	IAR	1.10,42	
5	Chistiakov, Stepan          	Чистяков, Степан            	MN2	IAR	1.10,50	
6	Koryakovskij, Egor          	Коряковский, Егор           	MN4	IAR	1.10,90	PR SB
7	Karamov, Timur              	Карамов, Тимур              	MN1	IAR	1.10,98	
8	Kazelin, Mikhail            	Казелин, Михаил             	MSA	IAR	1.11,25	
9	Rafikov, Ruslan             	Рафиков, Руслан             	MSA	IAR	1.11,29	
10	Trusov, Nikolaj             	Трусов, Николай             	MN3	IAR	1.11,47	
11	Zolotarev, Artem            	Золотарев, Артем            	MSA	IAR	1.11,50	
12	Proshin, Nikita             	Прошин, Никита              	MA2	IAR	1.11,51	
13	Bobyr, Danila               	Бобырь, Данила              	MSA	IAR	1.11,73	
14	Tikhanov, Roman             	Тиханов, Роман              	MN2	IAR	1.12,13	
15	Bukuev, Sergej              	Букуев, Сергей              	MA1	IAR	1.12,38	
16	Zhbanov, Aleksej            	Жбанов, Алексей             	MSA	IAR	1.12,80	
17	Czvetcikh, Nikita           	Цветцих, Никита             	MSA	IAR	1.12,91	
18	Varavkin, Nikita            	Варавкин, Никита            	MN1	IAR	1.12,95	
19	Kolyasnikov, Aleksej        	Колясников, Алексей         	MN2	IAR	1.12,98	
20	Klevchenya, Nikita (2000)   	Клевченя, Никита (2000)     	MN3	IAR	1.13,15	
21	Kozlov, Mikhail (1991)      	Козлов, Михаил (1991)       	M30	IAR	1.13,79	
22	Strelecz, Aleksandr         	Стрелец, Александр          	MN1	IAR	1.14,11	
23	Shageev, Filipp             	Шагеев, Филипп              	MN1	IAR	1.18,63	

            

Native Language Names