Norway - Single Distances Championships 2022
Stavanger (NOR)
18 - 20 March 2022

500m Women - 18 March 2022
1	Ripsrud, Martine           	LSA	NOR	39,30	
2	Jagtøyen, Carina           	LSA	NOR	40,81	
3	Haugland, Amalie           	LA1	NOR	41,17	
4	Baas, Vilde                	LN2	NOR	42,13	
5	Solem, Martine             	LC2	NOR	42,20	
6	Norheim, Olina             	LB2	NOR	43,41	PR SB
7	Engebråten, Hanna          	LA1	NOR	46,06	
8	Stomperudhaugen, Silje     	LA1	NOR	46,56	

1000m Women - 18 March 2022
1	Haugland, Amalie           	LA1	NOR	1.20,37	
2	Furnée, Marte Bjerkreim    	LN2	NOR	1.21,67	
3	Jagtøyen, Carina           	LSA	NOR	1.23,35	
4	Reiss-Jacobsen, Kari-Celine	LA2	NOR	1.25,40	SB
5	Baas, Vilde                	LN2	NOR	1.25,92	
5	Nakken, Ina                	LB2	NOR	1.25,92	
7	Solem, Martine             	LC2	NOR	1.26,07	
8	Engebråten, Hanna          	LA1	NOR	1.34,51	
9	Stomperudhaugen, Silje     	LA1	NOR	1.38,40	

500m Women - 19 March 2022
1	Jagtøyen, Carina           	LSA	NOR	40,90	
2	Haugland, Amalie           	LA1	NOR	41,22	
3	Baas, Vilde                	LN2	NOR	42,07	
4	Solem, Martine             	LC2	NOR	42,73	
5	Norheim, Olina             	LB2	NOR	43,98	
6	Stomperudhaugen, Silje     	LA1	NOR	46,48	
7	Engebråten, Hanna          	LA1	NOR	47,07	

3000m Women - 19 March 2022
1	Haugen, Sofie Karoline     	LSA	NOR	4.26,04	
2	Løvås, Aurora              	LB2	NOR	4.28,23	
3	Sætersdal, Victoria Keltie 	LN3	NOR	4.30,60	
4	Furnée, Marte Bjerkreim    	LN2	NOR	4.30,66	
5	Svenni, Hanna              	LN1	NOR	4.37,42	
6	Sjøbrend, Julie Berg       	LN1	NOR	4.38,04	
7	Eichler, Ingrid Håkegård   	LB2	NOR	4.41,57	
8	Szygenda, Arwen            	LN1	NOR	4.41,94	SB
9	Storelid, Dina             	LA1	NOR	4.44,50	
10	Norheim, Olina             	LB2	NOR	4.52,05	
11	Reiss-Jacobsen, Kari-Celine	LA2	NOR	4.53,18	
12	Finsland, Stine            	LB2	NOR	5.00,07	
WDR	Nakken, Ina                	LB2	NOR	WDR	

1500m Women - 20 March 2022
1	Haugland, Amalie           	LA1	NOR	2.05,72	
2	Furnée, Marte Bjerkreim    	LN2	NOR	2.06,21	
3	Løvås, Aurora              	LB2	NOR	2.07,52	
4	Sætersdal, Victoria Keltie 	LN3	NOR	2.07,95	
5	Svenni, Hanna              	LN1	NOR	2.11,51	
6	Szygenda, Arwen            	LN1	NOR	2.12,24	
7	Reiss-Jacobsen, Kari-Celine	LA2	NOR	2.14,10	
8	Storelid, Dina             	LA1	NOR	2.14,80	
9	Baas, Vilde                	LN2	NOR	2.17,44	SB
10	Eichler, Ingrid Håkegård   	LB2	NOR	2.17,73	
11	Norheim, Olina             	LB2	NOR	2.18,58	SB
12	Finsland, Stine            	LB2	NOR	2.22,69	
WDR	Sjøbrend, Julie Berg       	LN1	NOR	WDR	
WDR	Haugen, Sofie Karoline     	LSA	NOR	WDR	

5000m Women - 20 March 2022
1	Furnée, Marte Bjerkreim    	LN2	NOR	7.45,49	PR SB
2	Sætersdal, Victoria Keltie 	LN3	NOR	7.49,49	PR SB
3	Løvås, Aurora              	LB2	NOR	7.51,51	PR SB
4	Svenni, Hanna              	LN1	NOR	7.58,30	SB
5	Eichler, Ingrid Håkegård   	LB2	NOR	8.05,41	PR SB
6	Szygenda, Arwen            	LN1	NOR	8.07,12	SB
7	Storelid, Dina             	LA1	NOR	8.16,78	PR SB
8	Norheim, Olina             	LB2	NOR	8.41,69	PR SB
WDR	Reiss-Jacobsen, Kari-Celine	LA2	NOR	WDR	

500m Men - 18 March 2022
1	Kristensen, Pål Myhren     	MN3	NOR	35,74	
2	Resell, Erik               	MN3	NOR	36,44	
3	Aannø, Simon               	MA2	NOR	36,83	
4	Tveter, Kasper             	MN1	NOR	37,01	
5	Dahle, Magnus              	MSA	NOR	37,29	
6	Sæves, Johann Jørgen       	MSA	NOR	37,59	
7	Brattgjerd, Siver          	MN1	NOR	37,67	
8	Andreassen, Martin Solberg 	MA1	NOR	37,68	
9	Klevstuen, Miika           	MC2	NOR	37,97	
10	Mauseth, Bendik            	MN2	NOR	38,38	
11	Haneberg, Finn Elias       	MB2	NOR	38,40	
12	Aannø, Aron                	MB2	NOR	38,45	
13	Kroken, Simen              	MSA	NOR	38,46	
14	Rue, Erlend Andre          	MN1	NOR	38,63	
15	Glesne, Sondre Kvalshaugen 	MN3	NOR	38,95	SB
16	Hamre, Frederik Gajos      	MB1	NOR	39,08	
17	Hovde, Christoffer         	MB2	NOR	39,15	
18	Risnes, Linus August       	MB2	NOR	39,24	PR SB
19	Andreassen, Thomas         	MA1	NOR	39,50	
20	Ulvan, Nicolai             	MB1	NOR	39,54	
21	Hoff, Herman               	MA1	NOR	40,29	
22	Lernes, Arne               	MB1	NOR	1.11,86	

1000m Men - 18 March 2022
1	Kristensen, Pål Myhren     	MN3	NOR	1.11,90	
2	Tveter, Kasper             	MN1	NOR	1.12,78	
3	Resell, Erik               	MN3	NOR	1.13,17	
4	Åsebø, Sondre Buer         	MA2	NOR	1.13,65	
5	Baas, Sindre               	MN4	NOR	1.13,74	
6	Strand, Didrik Eng         	MB1	NOR	1.13,78	
7	Dahle, Magnus              	MSA	NOR	1.15,02	
8	Sæves, Johann Jørgen       	MSA	NOR	1.16,00	
9	Klevstuen, Miika           	MC2	NOR	1.16,70	
10	Haneberg, Finn Elias       	MB2	NOR	1.16,88	
11	Aannø, Aron                	MB2	NOR	1.17,01	
12	Risnes, Linus August       	MB2	NOR	1.17,49	PR SB
13	Brattgjerd, Siver          	MN1	NOR	1.17,56	
14	Andreassen, Martin Solberg 	MA1	NOR	1.17,68	
15	Rue, Erlend Andre          	MN1	NOR	1.17,90	
16	Norheim, Ivar              	MB2	NOR	1.18,24	
17	Mauseth, Bendik            	MN2	NOR	1.18,26	
17	Glesne, Sondre Kvalshaugen 	MN3	NOR	1.18,26	
19	Hovde, Christoffer         	MB2	NOR	1.18,76	
20	Hamre, Frederik Gajos      	MB1	NOR	1.18,87	PR SB
21	Ulvan, Nicolai             	MB1	NOR	1.19,01	
22	Andreassen, Thomas         	MA1	NOR	1.19,09	
23	Hoff, Herman               	MA1	NOR	1.19,67	
24	Lernes, Arne               	MB1	NOR	1.20,35	

500m Men - 19 March 2022
1	Kristensen, Pål Myhren     	MN3	NOR	35,89	
2	Resell, Erik               	MN3	NOR	36,92	
3	Aannø, Simon               	MA2	NOR	37,27	
3	Sæves, Johann Jørgen       	MSA	NOR	37,27	
5	Tveter, Kasper             	MN1	NOR	37,31	
6	Brattgjerd, Siver          	MN1	NOR	37,41	
7	Dahle, Magnus              	MSA	NOR	37,53	
8	Andreassen, Martin Solberg 	MA1	NOR	37,78	
9	Klevstuen, Miika           	MC2	NOR	37,99	
10	Mauseth, Bendik            	MN2	NOR	38,59	
11	Haneberg, Finn Elias       	MB2	NOR	38,67	
12	Aannø, Aron                	MB2	NOR	38,70	
13	Rue, Erlend Andre          	MN1	NOR	38,71	
14	Hamre, Frederik Gajos      	MB1	NOR	39,17	
15	Risnes, Linus August       	MB2	NOR	39,30	
16	Glesne, Sondre Kvalshaugen 	MN3	NOR	39,36	
17	Hovde, Christoffer         	MB2	NOR	39,51	
18	Andreassen, Thomas         	MA1	NOR	39,71	
19	Ulvan, Nicolai             	MB1	NOR	39,87	
20	Hoff, Herman               	MA1	NOR	40,57	
21	Lernes, Arne               	MB1	NOR	58,93	
WDR	Kroken, Simen              	MSA	NOR	WDR	

5000m Men - 19 March 2022
1	Eitrem, Sander             	MN1	NOR	6.35,59	
2	Henriksen, Sigurd          	MB2	NOR	6.38,90	
3	Stangeland, Vetle          	MSA	NOR	6.44,10	
4	Mellemstrand, Oddbjørn     	MN1	NOR	6.55,61	
5	Eriksen, Thomas Lande      	MN4	NOR	6.55,94	SB
6	Granli, John               	MN1	NOR	6.57,27	
7	Aannø, Simon               	MA2	NOR	6.57,53	PR SB
8	Tveter, Sander             	MN4	NOR	6.59,18	
9	Eriksen, Daniel Thuv       	MN2	NOR	7.00,02	PR SB
10	Åsebø, Sondre Buer         	MA2	NOR	7.04,56	
11	Refsaas, Birk Finnstø      	MA2	NOR	7.05,04	SB
12	Strand, Didrik Eng         	MB1	NOR	7.06,34	PR SB
13	Rye, Vegard                	MN1	NOR	7.09,47	
14	Belsvik, Erlend            	MN1	NOR	7.13,42	
15	Norheim, Ivar              	MB2	NOR	7.16,29	
16	Sleeking, Joren            	MA2	NOR	7.18,51	

1500m Men - 20 March 2022
1	Eitrem, Sander             	MN1	NOR	1.50,41	
2	Tveter, Kasper             	MN1	NOR	1.51,66	
3	Henriksen, Sigurd          	MB2	NOR	1.52,39	
4	Stangeland, Vetle          	MSA	NOR	1.52,49	
5	Aannø, Simon               	MA2	NOR	1.54,49	
6	Åsebø, Sondre Buer         	MA2	NOR	1.54,57	
7	Eriksen, Thomas Lande      	MN4	NOR	1.54,75	
8	Strand, Didrik Eng         	MB1	NOR	1.55,35	
9	Eriksen, Daniel Thuv       	MN2	NOR	1.55,53	
10	Baas, Sindre               	MN4	NOR	1.55,83	
11	Granli, John               	MN1	NOR	1.56,15	
12	Refsaas, Birk Finnstø      	MA2	NOR	1.56,20	
13	Mellemstrand, Oddbjørn     	MN1	NOR	1.56,66	
14	Sleeking, Joren            	MA2	NOR	1.57,77	
15	Haneberg, Finn Elias       	MB2	NOR	1.58,24	
16	Risnes, Linus August       	MB2	NOR	1.59,30	
17	Norheim, Ivar              	MB2	NOR	2.00,56	
18	Klevstuen, Miika           	MC2	NOR	2.01,25	
WDR	Rye, Vegard                	MN1	NOR	WDR	
WDR	Brørby, Håkon Sundøen      	MSA	NOR	WDR	
WDR	Matre, Emil Pedersen       	MA1	NOR	WDR	

10000m Men - 20 March 2022
1	Eitrem, Sander             	MN1	NOR	13.49,43	
2	Henriksen, Sigurd          	MB2	NOR	13.54,59	
3	Stangeland, Vetle          	MSA	NOR	14.03,58	
4	Aannø, Simon               	MA2	NOR	14.23,18	PR SB
5	Granli, John               	MN1	NOR	14.27,14	PR SB
6	Mellemstrand, Oddbjørn     	MN1	NOR	14.28,24	SB
7	Eriksen, Thomas Lande      	MN4	NOR	14.39,93	SB
8	Eriksen, Daniel Thuv       	MN2	NOR	14.54,14	PR SB
9	Sleeking, Joren            	MA2	NOR	15.07,08	
10	Norheim, Ivar              	MB2	NOR	15.07,17	PR SB
11	Refsaas, Birk Finnstø      	MA2	NOR	15.29,38	SB

            

Native Language Names