46th V. A. Muratov Prize
Kolomna
19 - 20 March 2022

500m Women - Junior A - 19 March 2022
1	Beregovenko, Milena        	Береговенко, Милена       	LA1	IAR	41,39	
2	Gadzhiumarova, Raziya      	Гаджиумарова, Разия       	LA1	IAR	41,51	PR SB
3	Salnikova, Irina           	Сальникова, Ирина         	LA1	IAR	41,83	
4	Talybova, Milana           	Талыбова, Милана          	LA1	IAR	42,16	
5	Agapitova, Mariya          	Агапитова, Мария          	LA2	IAR	42,56	
6	Trokhina, Olga             	Трохина, Ольга            	LA1	IAR	42,85	
7	Salakhova, Alina           	Салахова, Алина           	LA2	IAR	43,37	
8	Zavalishina, Alena         	Завалишина, Алена         	LA2	IAR	43,90	
9	Godovanskaya, Sofya        	Годованская, Софья        	LA1	IAR	44,58	PR SB
10	Forostyanaya, Mariya       	Форостяная, Мария         	LA2	IAR	44,69	SB
11	Chernyaeva, Olga           	Черняева, Ольга           	LA2	IAR	44,84	
12	Motorina, Lidiya           	Моторина, Лидия           	LA2	IAR	44,93	
13	Grishina, Anna (2003)      	Гришина, Анна (2003)      	LA1	IAR	46,26	PR SB
14	Martyniv, Marina           	Мартынив, Марина          	LA1	IAR	46,60	SB
DNF	Ilicheva, Kseniya          	Ильичева, Ксения          	LA1	IAR	DNF	

1000m Women - Junior A - 19 March 2022
1	Salnikova, Irina           	Сальникова, Ирина         	LA1	IAR	1.23,55	
2	Beregovenko, Milena        	Береговенко, Милена       	LA1	IAR	1.23,73	
3	Gadzhiumarova, Raziya      	Гаджиумарова, Разия       	LA1	IAR	1.24,72	
4	Trokhina, Olga             	Трохина, Ольга            	LA1	IAR	1.26,99	
5	Talybova, Milana           	Талыбова, Милана          	LA1	IAR	1.27,11	
6	Zavalishina, Alena         	Завалишина, Алена         	LA2	IAR	1.28,53	PR SB
7	Agapitova, Mariya          	Агапитова, Мария          	LA2	IAR	1.28,54	
8	Forostyanaya, Mariya       	Форостяная, Мария         	LA2	IAR	1.28,82	SB
9	Motorina, Lidiya           	Моторина, Лидия           	LA2	IAR	1.29,38	
10	Chernyaeva, Olga           	Черняева, Ольга           	LA2	IAR	1.30,04	
11	Salakhova, Alina           	Салахова, Алина           	LA2	IAR	1.30,29	
12	Ilicheva, Kseniya          	Ильичева, Ксения          	LA1	IAR	1.31,41	
13	Godovanskaya, Sofya        	Годованская, Софья        	LA1	IAR	2.02,68	
14	Grishina, Anna (2003)      	Гришина, Анна (2003)      	LA1	IAR	2.04,99	
DNS	Martyniv, Marina           	Мартынив, Марина          	LA1	IAR	DNS	

500m Women - Junior B/C - 19 March 2022
1	Kuprikova, Anna            	Куприкова, Анна           	LB1	IAR	40,83	PR SB
2	Krendeleva, Darina         	Кренделева, Дарина        	LB2	IAR	41,22	
3	Sirazeva, Kseniya          	Сиразева, Ксения          	LC2	IAR	41,38	
4	Morozova, Viktoriya        	Морозова, Виктория        	LB2	IAR	41,44	SB
5	Chebotareva, Elena         	Чеботарева, Елена         	LB2	IAR	41,77	
6	Syryanaya, Mariya          	Сыряная, Мария            	LC2	IAR	42,30	
7	Ershova, Kristina          	Ершова, Кристина          	LB1	IAR	42,36	PR SB
8	Belyaeva, Arina            	Беляева, Арина            	LB2	IAR	42,97	SB
9	Krasnoshhekova, Alena      	Краснощекова, Алена       	LC2	IAR	42,98	PR SB
10	Mosyagina, Mariya          	Мосягина, Мария           	LB2	IAR	43,01	SB
11	Loginova, Mariya           	Логинова, Мария           	LC2	IAR	43,04	
12	Klishina, Elizaveta        	Клишина, Елизавета        	LB2	IAR	43,28	
13	Kovryzhenko, Karina        	Коврыженко, Карина        	LC2	IAR	43,55	PR SB
14	Kopzhanova, Darya          	Копжанова, Дарья          	LB2	IAR	43,63	SB
15	Savenok, Milena            	Савенок, Милена           	LB1	IAR	43,91	PR SB
16	Stennikova, Angelina       	Стенникова, Ангелина      	LB1	IAR	44,36	
17	Lazareva, Ulyana           	Лазарева, Ульяна          	LB1	IAR	44,44	
18	Esakova, Milana            	Есакова, Милана           	LC2	IAR	44,60	
19	Pavlova, Valeriya          	Павлова, Валерия          	LC2	IAR	44,68	PR SB
20	Zajkova, Varvara           	Зайкова, Варвара          	LC1	IAR	44,76	
21	Anikina, Larisa            	Аникина, Лариса           	LB2	IAR	44,96(1)	
22	Ievleva, Darya             	Иевлева, Дарья            	LB2	IAR	44,96(4)	
23	Novikova, Kristina (2007)  	Новикова, Кристина (2007) 	LC2	IAR	44,96(7)	PR SB
24	Melnikova, Elizaveta       	Мельникова, Елизавета     	LC2	IAR	45,08	PR SB
25	Karimova, Polina           	Каримова, Полина          	LC1	IAR	45,09	PR SB
26	Migalova, Olga             	Мигалова, Ольга           	LC2	IAR	45,17	
27	Trostina, Darya            	Тростина, Дарья           	LB2	IAR	45,42	
28	Nepomnyashhikh, Darya      	Непомнящих, Дарья         	LB2	IAR	45,71	
29	Khirina, Anastasiya        	Хирина, Анастасия         	LB1	IAR	45,85	
30	Bolokhova, Mariya          	Болохова, Мария           	LC2	IAR	45,86	
31	Platunova, Sofya           	Платунова, Софья          	L?	IAR	45,88	PR SB
32	Zaripova, Dilyara          	Зарипова, Диляра          	LC2	IAR	45,98	PR SB
33	Kochetkova, Anastasiya     	Кочеткова, Анастасия      	LB1	IAR	46,00	SB
34	Saveleva, Liana            	Савельева, Лиана          	LC2	IAR	46,07	PR SB
35	Telegina, Ulyana           	Телегина, Ульяна          	LB1	IAR	46,09(5)	PR SB
36	Istomina, Anastasiya       	Истомина, Анастасия       	LC2	IAR	46,09(9)	
37	Priporova, Kira            	Припорова, Кира           	LC2	IAR	46,44	
38	Mokhova, Yuliya            	Мохова, Юлия              	LC2	IAR	46,46	
39	Andreeva, Milena           	Андреева, Милена          	LC2	IAR	46,51	
40	Madaminova, Asiya          	Мадаминова, Асия          	LC2	IAR	46,65	PR SB
41	Semerikova, Mariya         	Семерикова, Мария         	LB2	IAR	46,71	SB
42	Ageeva, Anastasiya         	Агеева, Анастасия         	LB2	IAR	46,98	SB
43	Bikmetova, Yuliya          	Бикметова, Юлия           	LB1	IAR	47,05	
44	Barbolina, Viktoriya       	Барболина, Виктория       	LC2	IAR	47,18	
45	Voronkova, Karina          	Воронкова, Карина         	LB1	IAR	48,37	
46	Skvorczova, Anastasiya     	Скворцова, Анастасия      	LC2	IAR	48,60	SB
47	Anokhina, Viktoriya        	Анохина, Виктория         	LC1	IAR	48,77	PR SB
48	Nazarova, Anna             	Назарова, Анна            	LC2	IAR	52,81	PR SB
DNS	Sergeeva, Anastasiya (2007)	Сергеева, Анастасия (2007)	LC1	IAR	DNS	

1000m Women - Junior B/C - 19 March 2022
1	Morozova, Viktoriya        	Морозова, Виктория        	LB2	IAR	1.23,11	
2	Kuprikova, Anna            	Куприкова, Анна           	LB1	IAR	1.23,50	
3	Chebotareva, Elena         	Чеботарева, Елена         	LB2	IAR	1.23,82	PR SB
4	Ershova, Kristina          	Ершова, Кристина          	LB1	IAR	1.25,48	
5	Krendeleva, Darina         	Кренделева, Дарина        	LB2	IAR	1.25,74	PR SB
6	Sirazeva, Kseniya          	Сиразева, Ксения          	LC2	IAR	1.26,07	
7	Mosyagina, Mariya          	Мосягина, Мария           	LB2	IAR	1.26,22	
8	Syryanaya, Mariya          	Сыряная, Мария            	LC2	IAR	1.26,43	SB
9	Loginova, Mariya           	Логинова, Мария           	LC2	IAR	1.26,79	SB
10	Klishina, Elizaveta        	Клишина, Елизавета        	LB2	IAR	1.27,98	
11	Savenok, Milena            	Савенок, Милена           	LB1	IAR	1.28,15	PR SB
12	Pavlova, Valeriya          	Павлова, Валерия          	LC2	IAR	1.28,44	PR SB
13	Migalova, Olga             	Мигалова, Ольга           	LC2	IAR	1.28,48	PR SB
14	Trostina, Darya            	Тростина, Дарья           	LB2	IAR	1.28,94	PR SB
15	Kopzhanova, Darya          	Копжанова, Дарья          	LB2	IAR	1.29,02	SB
16	Anikina, Larisa            	Аникина, Лариса           	LB2	IAR	1.29,13	
17	Esakova, Milana            	Есакова, Милана           	LC2	IAR	1.29,70	
18	Istomina, Anastasiya       	Истомина, Анастасия       	LC2	IAR	1.29,96	
19	Ievleva, Darya             	Иевлева, Дарья            	LB2	IAR	1.30,07	SB
20	Melnikova, Elizaveta       	Мельникова, Елизавета     	LC2	IAR	1.30,11	
21	Stennikova, Angelina       	Стенникова, Ангелина      	LB1	IAR	1.30,12	
22	Kovryzhenko, Karina        	Коврыженко, Карина        	LC2	IAR	1.30,24	PR SB
23	Krasnoshhekova, Alena      	Краснощекова, Алена       	LC2	IAR	1.30,95	
24	Andreeva, Milena           	Андреева, Милена          	LC2	IAR	1.31,21	PR SB
25	Ageeva, Anastasiya         	Агеева, Анастасия         	LB2	IAR	1.31,31	PR SB
26	Zajkova, Varvara           	Зайкова, Варвара          	LC1	IAR	1.31,34	
27	Telegina, Ulyana           	Телегина, Ульяна          	LB1	IAR	1.31,37	PR SB
28	Mokhova, Yuliya            	Мохова, Юлия              	LC2	IAR	1.31,43	SB
29	Belyaeva, Arina            	Беляева, Арина            	LB2	IAR	1.32,34	
30	Karimova, Polina           	Каримова, Полина          	LC1	IAR	1.32,40	
31	Lazareva, Ulyana           	Лазарева, Ульяна          	LB1	IAR	1.32,45	
32	Nepomnyashhikh, Darya      	Непомнящих, Дарья         	LB2	IAR	1.32,96	
33	Saveleva, Liana            	Савельева, Лиана          	LC2	IAR	1.33,11	PR SB
34	Semerikova, Mariya         	Семерикова, Мария         	LB2	IAR	1.33,84	PR SB
35	Platunova, Sofya           	Платунова, Софья          	L?	IAR	1.34,30	PR SB
36	Kochetkova, Anastasiya     	Кочеткова, Анастасия      	LB1	IAR	1.34,44	SB
37	Voronkova, Karina          	Воронкова, Карина         	LB1	IAR	1.35,26(0)	PR SB
38	Novikova, Kristina (2007)  	Новикова, Кристина (2007) 	LC2	IAR	1.35,26(5)	
39	Skvorczova, Anastasiya     	Скворцова, Анастасия      	LC2	IAR	1.36,53	SB
40	Madaminova, Asiya          	Мадаминова, Асия          	LC2	IAR	1.37,33	PR SB
41	Barbolina, Viktoriya       	Барболина, Виктория       	LC2	IAR	1.37,81	PR SB
42	Bikmetova, Yuliya          	Бикметова, Юлия           	LB1	IAR	1.38,16	
43	Zaripova, Dilyara          	Зарипова, Диляра          	LC2	IAR	1.38,85	PR SB
44	Khirina, Anastasiya        	Хирина, Анастасия         	LB1	IAR	1.40,88	
45	Priporova, Kira            	Припорова, Кира           	LC2	IAR	1.41,73	
46	Anokhina, Viktoriya        	Анохина, Виктория         	LC1	IAR	1.42,42	PR SB
47	Nazarova, Anna             	Назарова, Анна            	LC2	IAR	1.50,72	
DNF	Bolokhova, Mariya          	Болохова, Мария           	LC2	IAR	DNF	
WDR	Sergeeva, Anastasiya (2007)	Сергеева, Анастасия (2007)	LC1	IAR	WDR	

500m Women - Junior A - 20 March 2022
1	Gadzhiumarova, Raziya      	Гаджиумарова, Разия       	LA1	IAR	40,96	PR SB
2	Beregovenko, Milena        	Береговенко, Милена       	LA1	IAR	41,14	
3	Trokhina, Olga             	Трохина, Ольга            	LA1	IAR	41,80	
4	Salnikova, Irina           	Сальникова, Ирина         	LA1	IAR	42,11	
5	Talybova, Milana           	Талыбова, Милана          	LA1	IAR	42,15	
6	Agapitova, Mariya          	Агапитова, Мария          	LA2	IAR	42,50	
7	Salakhova, Alina           	Салахова, Алина           	LA2	IAR	43,50	
8	Ilicheva, Kseniya          	Ильичева, Ксения          	LA1	IAR	43,84	
9	Zavalishina, Alena         	Завалишина, Алена         	LA2	IAR	44,15	
10	Forostyanaya, Mariya       	Форостяная, Мария         	LA2	IAR	44,29	PR SB
11	Motorina, Lidiya           	Моторина, Лидия           	LA2	IAR	44,43	
12	Godovanskaya, Sofya        	Годованская, Софья        	LA1	IAR	45,02	
13	Chernyaeva, Olga           	Черняева, Ольга           	LA2	IAR	45,21	
14	Grishina, Anna (2003)      	Гришина, Анна (2003)      	LA1	IAR	46,31	

1000m Women - Junior A - 20 March 2022
1	Beregovenko, Milena        	Береговенко, Милена       	LA1	IAR	1.23,17	
2	Salnikova, Irina           	Сальникова, Ирина         	LA1	IAR	1.23,67	
3	Gadzhiumarova, Raziya      	Гаджиумарова, Разия       	LA1	IAR	1.25,45	
4	Talybova, Milana           	Талыбова, Милана          	LA1	IAR	1.26,62	
5	Zavalishina, Alena         	Завалишина, Алена         	LA2	IAR	1.27,14	PR SB
6	Trokhina, Olga             	Трохина, Ольга            	LA1	IAR	1.28,23	
7	Forostyanaya, Mariya       	Форостяная, Мария         	LA2	IAR	1.28,49	PR SB
8	Agapitova, Mariya          	Агапитова, Мария          	LA2	IAR	1.28,71	
9	Motorina, Lidiya           	Моторина, Лидия           	LA2	IAR	1.29,41	
10	Chernyaeva, Olga           	Черняева, Ольга           	LA2	IAR	1.29,61	
11	Godovanskaya, Sofya        	Годованская, Софья        	LA1	IAR	1.33,07	PR SB
12	Grishina, Anna (2003)      	Гришина, Анна (2003)      	LA1	IAR	1.34,12	PR SB
WDR	Salakhova, Alina           	Салахова, Алина           	LA2	IAR	WDR	
WDR	Ilicheva, Kseniya          	Ильичева, Ксения          	LA1	IAR	WDR	

500m Women - Junior B/C - 20 March 2022
1	Kuprikova, Anna            	Куприкова, Анна           	LB1	IAR	41,13	
2	Sirazeva, Kseniya          	Сиразева, Ксения          	LC2	IAR	41,35	
3	Krendeleva, Darina         	Кренделева, Дарина        	LB2	IAR	41,49	
4	Morozova, Viktoriya        	Морозова, Виктория        	LB2	IAR	41,69	
5	Chebotareva, Elena         	Чеботарева, Елена         	LB2	IAR	41,86	
6	Ershova, Kristina          	Ершова, Кристина          	LB1	IAR	42,41	
7	Loginova, Mariya           	Логинова, Мария           	LC2	IAR	42,88	
8	Kovryzhenko, Karina        	Коврыженко, Карина        	LC2	IAR	43,07	PR SB
9	Krasnoshhekova, Alena      	Краснощекова, Алена       	LC2	IAR	43,09	
10	Mosyagina, Mariya          	Мосягина, Мария           	LB2	IAR	43,20	
11	Belyaeva, Arina            	Беляева, Арина            	LB2	IAR	43,22	
12	Klishina, Elizaveta        	Клишина, Елизавета        	LB2	IAR	43,44	
13	Kopzhanova, Darya          	Копжанова, Дарья          	LB2	IAR	43,73	
14	Savenok, Milena            	Савенок, Милена           	LB1	IAR	44,48	
15	Lazareva, Ulyana           	Лазарева, Ульяна          	LB1	IAR	44,53	
16	Ievleva, Darya             	Иевлева, Дарья            	LB2	IAR	44,62	SB
17	Stennikova, Angelina       	Стенникова, Ангелина      	LB1	IAR	44,63	
18	Novikova, Kristina (2007)  	Новикова, Кристина (2007) 	LC2	IAR	44,65	PR SB
19	Anikina, Larisa            	Аникина, Лариса           	LB2	IAR	44,66	
20	Pavlova, Valeriya          	Павлова, Валерия          	LC2	IAR	44,73	
21	Esakova, Milana            	Есакова, Милана           	LC2	IAR	44,80	
22	Melnikova, Elizaveta       	Мельникова, Елизавета     	LC2	IAR	45,07	PR SB
23	Zajkova, Varvara           	Зайкова, Варвара          	LC1	IAR	45,16	
24	Migalova, Olga             	Мигалова, Ольга           	LC2	IAR	45,50	
25	Trostina, Darya            	Тростина, Дарья           	LB2	IAR	45,52	
26	Istomina, Anastasiya       	Истомина, Анастасия       	LC2	IAR	45,62	PR SB
27	Karimova, Polina           	Каримова, Полина          	LC1	IAR	45,64	
28	Khirina, Anastasiya        	Хирина, Анастасия         	LB1	IAR	45,99	
29	Kochetkova, Anastasiya     	Кочеткова, Анастасия      	LB1	IAR	46,18(1)	
30	Telegina, Ulyana           	Телегина, Ульяна          	LB1	IAR	46,18(6)	
31	Saveleva, Liana            	Савельева, Лиана          	LC2	IAR	46,35	
32	Nepomnyashhikh, Darya      	Непомнящих, Дарья         	LB2	IAR	46,41	
33	Andreeva, Milena           	Андреева, Милена          	LC2	IAR	46,45	
34	Zaripova, Dilyara          	Зарипова, Диляра          	LC2	IAR	46,52	
35	Mokhova, Yuliya            	Мохова, Юлия              	LC2	IAR	46,56	
36	Priporova, Kira            	Припорова, Кира           	LC2	IAR	46,58	
37	Voronkova, Karina          	Воронкова, Карина         	LB1	IAR	46,62	PR SB
38	Barbolina, Viktoriya       	Барболина, Виктория       	LC2	IAR	46,77	PR SB
39	Madaminova, Asiya          	Мадаминова, Асия          	LC2	IAR	47,07	
40	Bikmetova, Yuliya          	Бикметова, Юлия           	LB1	IAR	47,12	
41	Ageeva, Anastasiya         	Агеева, Анастасия         	LB2	IAR	47,17	
42	Semerikova, Mariya         	Семерикова, Мария         	LB2	IAR	47,62	
43	Anokhina, Viktoriya        	Анохина, Виктория         	LC1	IAR	49,07	
44	Skvorczova, Anastasiya     	Скворцова, Анастасия      	LC2	IAR	49,09	
45	Nazarova, Anna             	Назарова, Анна            	LC2	IAR	52,16	PR SB
46	Platunova, Sofya           	Платунова, Софья          	L?	IAR	1.16,10	
47	Syryanaya, Mariya          	Сыряная, Мария            	LC2	IAR	1.20,96	
WDR	Bolokhova, Mariya          	Болохова, Мария           	LC2	IAR	WDR	

1000m Women - Junior B/C - 20 March 2022
1	Morozova, Viktoriya        	Морозова, Виктория        	LB2	IAR	1.22,87	
2	Chebotareva, Elena         	Чеботарева, Елена         	LB2	IAR	1.23,76	PR SB
3	Kuprikova, Anna            	Куприкова, Анна           	LB1	IAR	1.24,12	
4	Ershova, Kristina          	Ершова, Кристина          	LB1	IAR	1.25,47	
5	Krendeleva, Darina         	Кренделева, Дарина        	LB2	IAR	1.25,61	PR SB
6	Mosyagina, Mariya          	Мосягина, Мария           	LB2	IAR	1.26,47	
7	Loginova, Mariya           	Логинова, Мария           	LC2	IAR	1.26,50	SB
8	Klishina, Elizaveta        	Клишина, Елизавета        	LB2	IAR	1.27,59	
9	Syryanaya, Mariya          	Сыряная, Мария            	LC2	IAR	1.28,37	
10	Trostina, Darya            	Тростина, Дарья           	LB2	IAR	1.28,50	PR SB
11	Sirazeva, Kseniya          	Сиразева, Ксения          	LC2	IAR	1.28,59	
12	Kopzhanova, Darya          	Копжанова, Дарья          	LB2	IAR	1.28,87	SB
13	Savenok, Milena            	Савенок, Милена           	LB1	IAR	1.28,88	
14	Stennikova, Angelina       	Стенникова, Ангелина      	LB1	IAR	1.28,91(1)	PR SB
15	Anikina, Larisa            	Аникина, Лариса           	LB2	IAR	1.28,91(8)	
16	Migalova, Olga             	Мигалова, Ольга           	LC2	IAR	1.29,12	
17	Istomina, Anastasiya       	Истомина, Анастасия       	LC2	IAR	1.29,54	PR SB
18	Krasnoshhekova, Alena      	Краснощекова, Алена       	LC2	IAR	1.29,57	
19	Pavlova, Valeriya          	Павлова, Валерия          	LC2	IAR	1.30,02	
20	Ievleva, Darya             	Иевлева, Дарья            	LB2	IAR	1.30,17	
21	Melnikova, Elizaveta       	Мельникова, Елизавета     	LC2	IAR	1.30,28	
22	Ageeva, Anastasiya         	Агеева, Анастасия         	LB2	IAR	1.30,58	PR SB
23	Kovryzhenko, Karina        	Коврыженко, Карина        	LC2	IAR	1.31,02	
24	Nepomnyashhikh, Darya      	Непомнящих, Дарья         	LB2	IAR	1.31,14	
25	Belyaeva, Arina            	Беляева, Арина            	LB2	IAR	1.31,19	
26	Karimova, Polina           	Каримова, Полина          	LC1	IAR	1.31,49	PR SB
27	Telegina, Ulyana           	Телегина, Ульяна          	LB1	IAR	1.31,62	
28	Mokhova, Yuliya            	Мохова, Юлия              	LC2	IAR	1.31,76	
29	Andreeva, Milena           	Андреева, Милена          	LC2	IAR	1.31,97	
30	Lazareva, Ulyana           	Лазарева, Ульяна          	LB1	IAR	1.32,06	
31	Zajkova, Varvara           	Зайкова, Варвара          	LC1	IAR	1.32,60	
32	Kochetkova, Anastasiya     	Кочеткова, Анастасия      	LB1	IAR	1.32,77	SB
33	Saveleva, Liana            	Савельева, Лиана          	LC2	IAR	1.34,09	
34	Semerikova, Mariya         	Семерикова, Мария         	LB2	IAR	1.34,12	
35	Platunova, Sofya           	Платунова, Софья          	L?	IAR	1.34,61	
36	Voronkova, Karina          	Воронкова, Карина         	LB1	IAR	1.36,06	
37	Novikova, Kristina (2007)  	Новикова, Кристина (2007) 	LC2	IAR	1.36,47	
38	Madaminova, Asiya          	Мадаминова, Асия          	LC2	IAR	1.36,84	PR SB
39	Skvorczova, Anastasiya     	Скворцова, Анастасия      	LC2	IAR	1.38,01	
40	Zaripova, Dilyara          	Зарипова, Диляра          	LC2	IAR	1.38,35	PR SB
41	Barbolina, Viktoriya       	Барболина, Виктория       	LC2	IAR	1.38,50	
42	Khirina, Anastasiya        	Хирина, Анастасия         	LB1	IAR	1.38,72	
43	Bikmetova, Yuliya          	Бикметова, Юлия           	LB1	IAR	1.39,83	
44	Priporova, Kira            	Припорова, Кира           	LC2	IAR	1.43,78	
45	Anokhina, Viktoriya        	Анохина, Виктория         	LC1	IAR	1.44,23	
46	Nazarova, Anna             	Назарова, Анна            	LC2	IAR	1.48,37	PR SB
DQ	Esakova, Milana            	Есакова, Милана           	LC2	IAR	DQ	

500m Men - Junior A - 19 March 2022
1	Czvetkov, Aleksej          	Цветков, Алексей          	MA2	IAR	37,69	
2	Kornienko, Maksim          	Корниенко, Максим         	MA1	IAR	37,78	
3	Smagin, Filipp             	Смагин, Филипп            	MA2	IAR	37,84	
4	Ezichev, Artem             	Езичев, Артем             	MA1	IAR	38,07	
5	Ogurczov, Ivan             	Огурцов, Иван             	MA2	IAR	38,61	
6	Stefanczov, Vyacheslav     	Стефанцов, Вячеслав       	MA1	IAR	38,84	PR SB
7	Sveshnikov, Vadim          	Свешников, Вадим          	MA2	IAR	38,90	PR SB
8	Bragin, Egor               	Брагин, Егор              	MA2	IAR	38,92	
9	Burcev, Ivan               	Бурцев, Иван              	MA1	IAR	39,14	
10	Dolotov, Nikita            	Долотов, Никита           	MA1	IAR	39,38	
11	Laptev, Vladislav          	Лаптев, Владислав         	MA1	IAR	39,41	
12	Bulyshev, Kirill           	Булышев, Кирилл           	MA1	IAR	39,42	
13	Plachinda, Aleksej         	Плачинда, Алексей         	MA1	IAR	39,49	
14	Uspekhov, Danila           	Успехов, Данила           	MA1	IAR	39,52	
15	Chinchuk, Pavel            	Чинчук, Павел             	MA1	IAR	39,93	
16	Tropin, Rodion             	Тропин, Родион            	MA2	IAR	40,15	PR SB
17	Russkikh, Orkhan           	Русских, Орхан            	MA2	IAR	40,19	SB
18	Khromov, Ilya              	Хромов, Илья              	MA1	IAR	40,54	PR SB
19	Matveev, Matvej            	Матвеев, Матвей           	MA1	IAR	40,57	
20	Sorochinskij, Dmitrij      	Сорочинский, Дмитрий      	MA1	IAR	40,59	PR SB
21	Komarov, Artem             	Комаров, Артем            	MA2	IAR	40,86	
22	Kulichkov, Oleg            	Куличков, Олег            	MA2	IAR	41,64	SB
23	Lipatov, Danila            	Липатов, Данила           	MA1	IAR	42,88	
24	Boryaev, Aleksandr         	Боряев, Александр         	M?	IAR	43,49	SB
25	Baukov, Matvej             	Бауков, Матвей            	MA1	IAR	1.00,07	
26	Volkov, Maksim (2003)      	Волков, Максим (2003)     	MA1	IAR	1.24,46	

1000m Men - Junior A - 19 March 2022
1	Czvetkov, Aleksej          	Цветков, Алексей          	MA2	IAR	1.13,72	PR SB
2	Kornienko, Maksim          	Корниенко, Максим         	MA1	IAR	1.14,22	
3	Smagin, Filipp             	Смагин, Филипп            	MA2	IAR	1.16,42	
4	Ogurczov, Ivan             	Огурцов, Иван             	MA2	IAR	1.16,55	
5	Sveshnikov, Vadim          	Свешников, Вадим          	MA2	IAR	1.17,01	SB
6	Ezichev, Artem             	Езичев, Артем             	MA1	IAR	1.17,39	SB
7	Uspekhov, Danila           	Успехов, Данила           	MA1	IAR	1.17,99	
8	Russkikh, Orkhan           	Русских, Орхан            	MA2	IAR	1.18,19	PR SB
9	Stefanczov, Vyacheslav     	Стефанцов, Вячеслав       	MA1	IAR	1.18,41	
10	Laptev, Vladislav          	Лаптев, Владислав         	MA1	IAR	1.18,43	
11	Bragin, Egor               	Брагин, Егор              	MA2	IAR	1.18,69	
12	Dolotov, Nikita            	Долотов, Никита           	MA1	IAR	1.19,22	
13	Chinchuk, Pavel            	Чинчук, Павел             	MA1	IAR	1.19,54	
14	Komarov, Artem             	Комаров, Артем            	MA2	IAR	1.19,79	PR SB
15	Tropin, Rodion             	Тропин, Родион            	MA2	IAR	1.19,96	PR SB
16	Plachinda, Aleksej         	Плачинда, Алексей         	MA1	IAR	1.20,51	
17	Burcev, Ivan               	Бурцев, Иван              	MA1	IAR	1.21,33	
18	Kulichkov, Oleg            	Куличков, Олег            	MA2	IAR	1.21,96	SB
19	Khromov, Ilya              	Хромов, Илья              	MA1	IAR	1.22,50	PR SB
20	Sorochinskij, Dmitrij      	Сорочинский, Дмитрий      	MA1	IAR	1.24,36	SB
21	Volkov, Maksim (2003)      	Волков, Максим (2003)     	MA1	IAR	1.25,52	
22	Boryaev, Aleksandr         	Боряев, Александр         	M?	IAR	1.29,93	SB
23	Bulyshev, Kirill           	Булышев, Кирилл           	MA1	IAR	1.49,00	
DNS	Matveev, Matvej            	Матвеев, Матвей           	MA1	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Lipatov, Danila            	Липатов, Данила           	MA1	IAR	DNS	
DNF	Baukov, Matvej             	Бауков, Матвей            	MA1	IAR	DNF	

500m Men - Junior B/C - 19 March 2022
1	Churikov, Kirill           	Чуриков, Кирилл           	MB2	IAR	37,75	PR SB
2	Pronin, Egor               	Пронин, Егор              	MB2	IAR	38,05	
3	Veselkin, Artem            	Веселкин, Артем           	MB2	IAR	38,06	
4	Zhukov, Vladislav (2005)   	Жуков, Владислав (2005)   	MB2	IAR	38,54	
5	Mokhnatkin, Ivan           	Мохнаткин, Иван           	MB2	IAR	38,73	PR SB
6	Antipin, Rodion            	Антипин, Родион           	MB2	IAR	38,81	
7	Morozov, Denis             	Морозов, Денис            	MB2	IAR	38,93	SB
8	Dubrovcev, Maksim          	Дубровцев, Максим         	MB1	IAR	39,25	PR SB
9	Dokash Gogina, Alekhandro  	Докаш Гогина, Алехандро   	MB2	IAR	39,27	
10	Sapunov, Yurij             	Сапунов, Юрий             	MB2	IAR	39,48	PR SB
11	Gilyuk, Vladimir           	Гилюк, Владимир           	MB1	IAR	39,59	PR SB
12	Kuzneczov, Leonid (2004)   	Кузнецов, Леонид (2004)   	MB2	IAR	39,67	
13	Vekhov, Platon             	Вехов, Платон             	MC2	IAR	39,85	
14	Telegin, Artem             	Телегин, Артем            	MB1	IAR	40,06	
15	Mitrofanov, Arsenij (2004) 	Митрофанов, Арсений (2004)	MB2	IAR	40,10	PR SB
16	Vorobyov, Vyacheslav       	Воробьёв, Вячеслав        	MB1	IAR	40,35	
17	Kopytin, Daniil            	Копытин, Даниил           	MB2	IAR	40,46	
18	Zimin, Pavel               	Зимин, Павел              	MB2	IAR	40,47	
19	Zhuk, Timofej              	Жук, Тимофей              	MB1	IAR	40,67	
20	Zuev, Arsenij              	Зуев, Арсений             	MB2	IAR	40,74	
21	Smalyuga, Boris            	Смалюга, Борис            	MB1	IAR	40,82	PR SB
22	Smolenkov, Nikita          	Смоленков, Никита         	MB2	IAR	40,98	PR SB
23	Uzokin, Nikita             	Узокин, Никита            	MB2	IAR	40,99	PR SB
24	Patronov, Nikita           	Патронов, Никита          	MB1	IAR	41,12	
25	Uryupin, Yaroslav          	Урюпин, Ярослав           	MC2	IAR	41,15	PR SB
26	Podosinnikov, Egor         	Подосинников, Егор        	MB1	IAR	41,18	PR SB
27	Komarov, Mikhail           	Комаров, Михаил           	MB1	IAR	41,35	
28	Antoshin, Egor             	Антошин, Егор             	MB1	IAR	41,41	PR SB
29	Shepelev, Ivan             	Шепелев, Иван             	MC2	IAR	41,42	
30	Mitryaev, Kirill           	Митряев, Кирилл           	MC2	IAR	41,49	PR SB
31	Kachalin, Konstantin       	Качалин, Константин       	MB2	IAR	41,66	SB
32	Surkov, Andrej (2007)      	Сурков, Андрей (2007)     	MC2	IAR	41,76	
33	Berestov, Dmitrij          	Берестов, Дмитрий         	MB2	IAR	41,77	SB
34	Lebedev, Egor              	Лебедев, Егор             	M?	IAR	41,91	PR SB
35	Kiryanov, Dmitrij          	Кирьянов, Дмитрий         	MC2	IAR	41,92	
36	Inyukin, Ilya              	Инюкин, Илья              	MC2	IAR	41,95(3)	PR SB
37	Alyakrinskij, Dmitrij      	Алякринский, Дмитрий      	MB2	IAR	41,95(7)	
38	Yakovlev, Denis            	Яковлев, Денис            	MC1	IAR	41,96	PR SB
39	Dadukov, Artur             	Дадуков, Артур            	MB2	IAR	42,23	PR SB
40	Olenev, Mikhail            	Оленев, Михаил            	MC2	IAR	42,26	PR SB
41	Fomin, Daniil              	Фомин, Даниил             	MB2	IAR	42,36	
42	Brunov, Aleksandr          	Брунов, Александр         	MC2	IAR	42,87	
43	Penkin, Timur              	Пенкин, Тимур             	MB2	IAR	42,96	
44	Tikhomirov, Maksim         	Тихомиров, Максим         	M?	IAR	43,13	PR SB
45	Markaryan, Levon           	Маркарян, Левон           	MC2	IAR	43,29	
46	Bilaliev, Ajnur            	Билалиев, Айнур           	MB1	IAR	43,44	PR SB
47	Popov, Andrej (2004)       	Попов, Андрей (2004)      	MB2	IAR	43,71	
48	Kalinin, Daniil (2005)     	Калинин, Даниил (2005)    	MB1	IAR	43,77	
49	Marakov, Vitalij           	Мараков, Виталий          	MB1	IAR	43,88	
50	Potemkin, Vladislav        	Потемкин, Владислав       	M?	IAR	44,06	PR SB
51	Nazarov, Artem             	Назаров, Артем            	M?	IAR	44,09	
52	Tabatchenko, Vladimir      	Табатченко, Владимир      	M?	IAR	44,71	PR SB
53	Telnov, Artem              	Тельнов, Артем            	M?	IAR	45,07	
54	Bilaliev, Ajnaz            	Билалиев, Айназ           	MB1	IAR	46,33	SB
55	Nazarov, Denis (2006)      	Назаров, Денис (2006)     	MC2	IAR	51,43	
DNF	Konovalov, Artem           	Коновалов, Артем          	MB2	IAR	DNF	
DQ	Mitrofanov, Maksim         	Митрофанов, Максим        	MB2	IAR	DQ	
DQ	Vinogradov, Matvej         	Виноградов, Матвей        	MB2	IAR	DQ	
DQ	Panteleev, Kirill          	Пантелеев, Кирилл         	MC2	IAR	DQ	

1000m Men - Junior B/C - 19 March 2022
1	Churikov, Kirill           	Чуриков, Кирилл           	MB2	IAR	1.13,53	PR SB
2	Veselkin, Artem            	Веселкин, Артем           	MB2	IAR	1.14,39	PR SB
3	Pronin, Egor               	Пронин, Егор              	MB2	IAR	1.16,10	PR SB
4	Antipin, Rodion            	Антипин, Родион           	MB2	IAR	1.16,20	PR SB
5	Mokhnatkin, Ivan           	Мохнаткин, Иван           	MB2	IAR	1.16,95	PR SB
6	Vinogradov, Matvej         	Виноградов, Матвей        	MB2	IAR	1.17,28	
7	Morozov, Denis             	Морозов, Денис            	MB2	IAR	1.17,35	PR SB
8	Zhukov, Vladislav (2005)   	Жуков, Владислав (2005)   	MB2	IAR	1.17,40	
9	Sapunov, Yurij             	Сапунов, Юрий             	MB2	IAR	1.17,72	PR SB
10	Dokash Gogina, Alekhandro  	Докаш Гогина, Алехандро   	MB2	IAR	1.17,75	
11	Gilyuk, Vladimir           	Гилюк, Владимир           	MB1	IAR	1.17,99	PR SB
12	Dubrovcev, Maksim          	Дубровцев, Максим         	MB1	IAR	1.18,09	PR SB
13	Vorobyov, Vyacheslav       	Воробьёв, Вячеслав        	MB1	IAR	1.18,27	PR SB
14	Patronov, Nikita           	Патронов, Никита          	MB1	IAR	1.18,98	SB
15	Mitrofanov, Arsenij (2004) 	Митрофанов, Арсений (2004)	MB2	IAR	1.20,14	PR SB
16	Kuzneczov, Leonid (2004)   	Кузнецов, Леонид (2004)   	MB2	IAR	1.20,33	PR SB
17	Telegin, Artem             	Телегин, Артем            	MB1	IAR	1.20,53	PR SB
18	Zimin, Pavel               	Зимин, Павел              	MB2	IAR	1.20,63	PR SB
19	Vekhov, Platon             	Вехов, Платон             	MC2	IAR	1.20,85	
20	Smalyuga, Boris            	Смалюга, Борис            	MB1	IAR	1.21,09	PR SB
21	Zhuk, Timofej              	Жук, Тимофей              	MB1	IAR	1.21,17	PR SB
22	Nazarov, Denis (2006)      	Назаров, Денис (2006)     	MC2	IAR	1.21,27	PR SB
23	Antoshin, Egor             	Антошин, Егор             	MB1	IAR	1.22,01	PR SB
24	Zuev, Arsenij              	Зуев, Арсений             	MB2	IAR	1.22,22	SB
25	Komarov, Mikhail           	Комаров, Михаил           	MB1	IAR	1.22,55	PR SB
26	Kopytin, Daniil            	Копытин, Даниил           	MB2	IAR	1.22,67	PR SB
27	Mitryaev, Kirill           	Митряев, Кирилл           	MC2	IAR	1.22,80	
28	Lebedev, Egor              	Лебедев, Егор             	M?	IAR	1.23,00	PR SB
29	Uryupin, Yaroslav          	Урюпин, Ярослав           	MC2	IAR	1.23,03	PR SB
30	Shepelev, Ivan             	Шепелев, Иван             	MC2	IAR	1.23,53	
31	Uzokin, Nikita             	Узокин, Никита            	MB2	IAR	1.24,10	PR SB
32	Surkov, Andrej (2007)      	Сурков, Андрей (2007)     	MC2	IAR	1.24,31	PR SB
33	Smolenkov, Nikita          	Смоленков, Никита         	MB2	IAR	1.24,61	SB
34	Kachalin, Konstantin       	Качалин, Константин       	MB2	IAR	1.24,73	SB
35	Panteleev, Kirill          	Пантелеев, Кирилл         	MC2	IAR	1.25,04	
36	Dadukov, Artur             	Дадуков, Артур            	MB2	IAR	1.25,07	PR SB
37	Olenev, Mikhail            	Оленев, Михаил            	MC2	IAR	1.25,51	PR SB
38	Tikhomirov, Maksim         	Тихомиров, Максим         	M?	IAR	1.25,63	PR SB
39	Brunov, Aleksandr          	Брунов, Александр         	MC2	IAR	1.26,00	
40	Alyakrinskij, Dmitrij      	Алякринский, Дмитрий      	MB2	IAR	1.26,05	SB
41	Konovalov, Artem           	Коновалов, Артем          	MB2	IAR	1.26,31	PR SB
42	Berestov, Dmitrij          	Берестов, Дмитрий         	MB2	IAR	1.26,48	SB
43	Fomin, Daniil              	Фомин, Даниил             	MB2	IAR	1.27,42	SB
44	Kalinin, Daniil (2005)     	Калинин, Даниил (2005)    	MB1	IAR	1.27,84	PR SB
45	Yakovlev, Denis            	Яковлев, Денис            	MC1	IAR	1.28,10	PR SB
46	Penkin, Timur              	Пенкин, Тимур             	MB2	IAR	1.28,25	PR SB
47	Kiryanov, Dmitrij          	Кирьянов, Дмитрий         	MC2	IAR	1.28,36	
48	Bilaliev, Ajnur            	Билалиев, Айнур           	MB1	IAR	1.28,80	PR SB
49	Mitrofanov, Maksim         	Митрофанов, Максим        	MB2	IAR	1.29,12	SB
50	Markaryan, Levon           	Маркарян, Левон           	MC2	IAR	1.29,37	
51	Inyukin, Ilya              	Инюкин, Илья              	MC2	IAR	1.29,45	PR SB
52	Potemkin, Vladislav        	Потемкин, Владислав       	M?	IAR	1.30,74	PR SB
53	Popov, Andrej (2004)       	Попов, Андрей (2004)      	MB2	IAR	1.31,09	SB
54	Marakov, Vitalij           	Мараков, Виталий          	MB1	IAR	1.31,67	SB
55	Telnov, Artem              	Тельнов, Артем            	M?	IAR	1.31,85	PR SB
56	Tabatchenko, Vladimir      	Табатченко, Владимир      	M?	IAR	1.32,55(7)	PR SB
57	Nazarov, Artem             	Назаров, Артем            	M?	IAR	1.32,55(9)	SB
58	Bilaliev, Ajnaz            	Билалиев, Айназ           	MB1	IAR	1.33,86	PR SB
59	Podosinnikov, Egor         	Подосинников, Егор        	MB1	IAR	1.38,40	

500m Men - Junior A - 20 March 2022
1	Ezichev, Artem             	Езичев, Артем             	MA1	IAR	37,77	SB
2	Czvetkov, Aleksej          	Цветков, Алексей          	MA2	IAR	37,90	
3	Smagin, Filipp             	Смагин, Филипп            	MA2	IAR	38,16	
4	Ogurczov, Ivan             	Огурцов, Иван             	MA2	IAR	38,24	PR SB
5	Sveshnikov, Vadim          	Свешников, Вадим          	MA2	IAR	38,72	PR SB
6	Bragin, Egor               	Брагин, Егор              	MA2	IAR	38,77	
7	Stefanczov, Vyacheslav     	Стефанцов, Вячеслав       	MA1	IAR	38,82	PR SB
8	Plachinda, Aleksej         	Плачинда, Алексей         	MA1	IAR	39,04	SB
9	Uspekhov, Danila           	Успехов, Данила           	MA1	IAR	39,11	
10	Burcev, Ivan               	Бурцев, Иван              	MA1	IAR	39,17	
11	Laptev, Vladislav          	Лаптев, Владислав         	MA1	IAR	39,29	
12	Volkov, Maksim (2003)      	Волков, Максим (2003)     	MA1	IAR	39,53	
13	Khromov, Ilya              	Хромов, Илья              	MA1	IAR	39,60	PR SB
14	Chinchuk, Pavel            	Чинчук, Павел             	MA1	IAR	39,62	
15	Bulyshev, Kirill           	Булышев, Кирилл           	MA1	IAR	39,68	
16	Russkikh, Orkhan           	Русских, Орхан            	MA2	IAR	39,75	PR SB
17	Tropin, Rodion             	Тропин, Родион            	MA2	IAR	39,91	PR SB
18	Sorochinskij, Dmitrij      	Сорочинский, Дмитрий      	MA1	IAR	40,33	PR SB
19	Komarov, Artem             	Комаров, Артем            	MA2	IAR	41,00	
20	Kulichkov, Oleg            	Куличков, Олег            	MA2	IAR	41,21	PR SB
21	Boryaev, Aleksandr         	Боряев, Александр         	M?	IAR	43,08	SB
22	Baukov, Matvej             	Бауков, Матвей            	MA1	IAR	43,40	PR SB
23	Lipatov, Danila            	Липатов, Данила           	MA1	IAR	43,98	
DNF	Kornienko, Maksim          	Корниенко, Максим         	MA1	IAR	DNF	

1000m Men - Junior A - 20 March 2022
1	Czvetkov, Aleksej          	Цветков, Алексей          	MA2	IAR	1.13,85	
2	Sveshnikov, Vadim          	Свешников, Вадим          	MA2	IAR	1.16,15	PR SB
3	Ogurczov, Ivan             	Огурцов, Иван             	MA2	IAR	1.16,32	PR SB
4	Smagin, Filipp             	Смагин, Филипп            	MA2	IAR	1.16,35	
5	Ezichev, Artem             	Езичев, Артем             	MA1	IAR	1.16,51	SB
6	Bragin, Egor               	Брагин, Егор              	MA2	IAR	1.17,39	
7	Bulyshev, Kirill           	Булышев, Кирилл           	MA1	IAR	1.17,41	
8	Uspekhov, Danila           	Успехов, Данила           	MA1	IAR	1.17,72	
9	Russkikh, Orkhan           	Русских, Орхан            	MA2	IAR	1.18,14	PR SB
10	Laptev, Vladislav          	Лаптев, Владислав         	MA1	IAR	1.18,19	
11	Stefanczov, Vyacheslav     	Стефанцов, Вячеслав       	MA1	IAR	1.18,22	
12	Chinchuk, Pavel            	Чинчук, Павел             	MA1	IAR	1.18,58	
13	Plachinda, Aleksej         	Плачинда, Алексей         	MA1	IAR	1.19,46	
14	Tropin, Rodion             	Тропин, Родион            	MA2	IAR	1.20,22	
15	Komarov, Artem             	Комаров, Артем            	MA2	IAR	1.20,92	
16	Burcev, Ivan               	Бурцев, Иван              	MA1	IAR	1.21,26	
17	Kulichkov, Oleg            	Куличков, Олег            	MA2	IAR	1.21,35	SB
18	Khromov, Ilya              	Хромов, Илья              	MA1	IAR	1.22,18	PR SB
19	Sorochinskij, Dmitrij      	Сорочинский, Дмитрий      	MA1	IAR	1.24,21	PR SB
20	Boryaev, Aleksandr         	Боряев, Александр         	M?	IAR	1.28,48	SB
21	Baukov, Matvej             	Бауков, Матвей            	MA1	IAR	1.33,42	SB
WDR	Kornienko, Maksim          	Корниенко, Максим         	MA1	IAR	WDR	
WDR	Volkov, Maksim (2003)      	Волков, Максим (2003)     	MA1	IAR	WDR	

500m Men - Junior B/C - 20 March 2022
1	Churikov, Kirill           	Чуриков, Кирилл           	MB2	IAR	37,22	PR SB
2	Pronin, Egor               	Пронин, Егор              	MB2	IAR	37,46	PR SB
3	Veselkin, Artem            	Веселкин, Артем           	MB2	IAR	37,96	
4	Zhukov, Vladislav (2005)   	Жуков, Владислав (2005)   	MB2	IAR	38,39(9)	
4	Mokhnatkin, Ivan           	Мохнаткин, Иван           	MB2	IAR	38,39(9)	PR SB
6	Antipin, Rodion            	Антипин, Родион           	MB2	IAR	38,57	
7	Dubrovcev, Maksim          	Дубровцев, Максим         	MB1	IAR	38,62	PR SB
8	Morozov, Denis             	Морозов, Денис            	MB2	IAR	38,73	SB
9	Vinogradov, Matvej         	Виноградов, Матвей        	MB2	IAR	38,80	
10	Dokash Gogina, Alekhandro  	Докаш Гогина, Алехандро   	MB2	IAR	38,99	
11	Sapunov, Yurij             	Сапунов, Юрий             	MB2	IAR	39,21	PR SB
12	Gilyuk, Vladimir           	Гилюк, Владимир           	MB1	IAR	39,31	PR SB
13	Kuzneczov, Leonid (2004)   	Кузнецов, Леонид (2004)   	MB2	IAR	39,65	
14	Telegin, Artem             	Телегин, Артем            	MB1	IAR	39,73	
15	Vorobyov, Vyacheslav       	Воробьёв, Вячеслав        	MB1	IAR	39,86	PR SB
15	Zhuk, Timofej              	Жук, Тимофей              	MB1	IAR	39,86	PR SB
17	Vekhov, Platon             	Вехов, Платон             	MC2	IAR	39,96	
18	Kopytin, Daniil            	Копытин, Даниил           	MB2	IAR	39,97	
19	Mitrofanov, Arsenij (2004) 	Митрофанов, Арсений (2004)	MB2	IAR	40,04	PR SB
20	Zimin, Pavel               	Зимин, Павел              	MB2	IAR	40,25	
21	Zuev, Arsenij              	Зуев, Арсений             	MB2	IAR	40,31	SB
22	Smalyuga, Boris            	Смалюга, Борис            	MB1	IAR	40,37	PR SB
23	Patronov, Nikita           	Патронов, Никита          	MB1	IAR	40,63	
24	Panteleev, Kirill          	Пантелеев, Кирилл         	MC2	IAR	40,74	
25	Smolenkov, Nikita          	Смоленков, Никита         	MB2	IAR	40,81	PR SB
26	Shepelev, Ivan             	Шепелев, Иван             	MC2	IAR	40,97	PR SB
27	Nazarov, Denis (2006)      	Назаров, Денис (2006)     	MC2	IAR	41,01	PR SB
28	Komarov, Mikhail           	Комаров, Михаил           	MB1	IAR	41,02	
29	Surkov, Andrej (2007)      	Сурков, Андрей (2007)     	MC2	IAR	41,27	
30	Uzokin, Nikita             	Узокин, Никита            	MB2	IAR	41,39	
31	Podosinnikov, Egor         	Подосинников, Егор        	MB1	IAR	41,41	
32	Antoshin, Egor             	Антошин, Егор             	MB1	IAR	41,44	
33	Alyakrinskij, Dmitrij      	Алякринский, Дмитрий      	MB2	IAR	41,45(1)	PR SB
34	Mitryaev, Kirill           	Митряев, Кирилл           	MC2	IAR	41,45(8)	PR SB
35	Dadukov, Artur             	Дадуков, Артур            	MB2	IAR	41,58	PR SB
36	Kachalin, Konstantin       	Качалин, Константин       	MB2	IAR	41,64	SB
37	Lebedev, Egor              	Лебедев, Егор             	M?	IAR	41,82	PR SB
38	Penkin, Timur              	Пенкин, Тимур             	MB2	IAR	41,85(0)	
39	Konovalov, Artem           	Коновалов, Артем          	MB2	IAR	41,85(9)	
40	Inyukin, Ilya              	Инюкин, Илья              	MC2	IAR	41,93	PR SB
41	Berestov, Dmitrij          	Берестов, Дмитрий         	MB2	IAR	41,95	
42	Brunov, Aleksandr          	Брунов, Александр         	MC2	IAR	41,98(0)	PR SB
43	Kiryanov, Dmitrij          	Кирьянов, Дмитрий         	MC2	IAR	41,98(7)	
44	Mitrofanov, Maksim         	Митрофанов, Максим        	MB2	IAR	42,15	PR SB
45	Yakovlev, Denis            	Яковлев, Денис            	MC1	IAR	42,33	
46	Fomin, Daniil              	Фомин, Даниил             	MB2	IAR	42,45	
47	Markaryan, Levon           	Маркарян, Левон           	MC2	IAR	42,69	PR SB
48	Kalinin, Daniil (2005)     	Калинин, Даниил (2005)    	MB1	IAR	42,97	PR SB
49	Potemkin, Vladislav        	Потемкин, Владислав       	M?	IAR	42,99	PR SB
50	Popov, Andrej (2004)       	Попов, Андрей (2004)      	MB2	IAR	43,36	
51	Bilaliev, Ajnur            	Билалиев, Айнур           	MB1	IAR	43,45	
52	Nazarov, Artem             	Назаров, Артем            	M?	IAR	43,84	
53	Marakov, Vitalij           	Мараков, Виталий          	MB1	IAR	43,91	
54	Telnov, Artem              	Тельнов, Артем            	M?	IAR	44,53	
55	Tabatchenko, Vladimir      	Табатченко, Владимир      	M?	IAR	44,54	PR SB
56	Bilaliev, Ajnaz            	Билалиев, Айназ           	MB1	IAR	45,38	PR SB
57	Uryupin, Yaroslav          	Урюпин, Ярослав           	MC2	IAR	1.00,11	
DQ	Tikhomirov, Maksim         	Тихомиров, Максим         	M?	IAR	DQ	
WDR	Olenev, Mikhail            	Оленев, Михаил            	MC2	IAR	WDR	

1000m Men - Junior B/C - 20 March 2022
1	Churikov, Kirill           	Чуриков, Кирилл           	MB2	IAR	1.13,13	PR SB
2	Veselkin, Artem            	Веселкин, Артем           	MB2	IAR	1.14,50	
3	Pronin, Egor               	Пронин, Егор              	MB2	IAR	1.15,21	PR SB
4	Mokhnatkin, Ivan           	Мохнаткин, Иван           	MB2	IAR	1.15,93	PR SB
5	Vinogradov, Matvej         	Виноградов, Матвей        	MB2	IAR	1.16,27	PR SB
6	Sapunov, Yurij             	Сапунов, Юрий             	MB2	IAR	1.16,96	PR SB
7	Gilyuk, Vladimir           	Гилюк, Владимир           	MB1	IAR	1.17,01	PR SB
8	Antipin, Rodion            	Антипин, Родион           	MB2	IAR	1.17,04	
9	Dubrovcev, Maksim          	Дубровцев, Максим         	MB1	IAR	1.17,10	PR SB
10	Morozov, Denis             	Морозов, Денис            	MB2	IAR	1.17,82	
11	Zhukov, Vladislav (2005)   	Жуков, Владислав (2005)   	MB2	IAR	1.18,23	
12	Vorobyov, Vyacheslav       	Воробьёв, Вячеслав        	MB1	IAR	1.18,39	
13	Dokash Gogina, Alekhandro  	Докаш Гогина, Алехандро   	MB2	IAR	1.18,70(3)	
14	Patronov, Nikita           	Патронов, Никита          	MB1	IAR	1.18,70(4)	PR SB
15	Mitrofanov, Arsenij (2004) 	Митрофанов, Арсений (2004)	MB2	IAR	1.19,36	PR SB
16	Vekhov, Platon             	Вехов, Платон             	MC2	IAR	1.19,60	
17	Kuzneczov, Leonid (2004)   	Кузнецов, Леонид (2004)   	MB2	IAR	1.19,75	PR SB
18	Smalyuga, Boris            	Смалюга, Борис            	MB1	IAR	1.19,90	PR SB
19	Zimin, Pavel               	Зимин, Павел              	MB2	IAR	1.20,97	
20	Zuev, Arsenij              	Зуев, Арсений             	MB2	IAR	1.21,63	SB
21	Lebedev, Egor              	Лебедев, Егор             	M?	IAR	1.21,69	PR SB
22	Podosinnikov, Egor         	Подосинников, Егор        	MB1	IAR	1.21,76	PR SB
23	Panteleev, Kirill          	Пантелеев, Кирилл         	MC2	IAR	1.22,46	
24	Nazarov, Denis (2006)      	Назаров, Денис (2006)     	MC2	IAR	1.22,55	
25	Komarov, Mikhail           	Комаров, Михаил           	MB1	IAR	1.22,63	
26	Uryupin, Yaroslav          	Урюпин, Ярослав           	MC2	IAR	1.22,67	PR SB
27	Zhuk, Timofej              	Жук, Тимофей              	MB1	IAR	1.23,00	
28	Uzokin, Nikita             	Узокин, Никита            	MB2	IAR	1.23,04	PR SB
29	Kopytin, Daniil            	Копытин, Даниил           	MB2	IAR	1.23,15	
30	Smolenkov, Nikita          	Смоленков, Никита         	MB2	IAR	1.23,31	SB
31	Shepelev, Ivan             	Шепелев, Иван             	MC2	IAR	1.23,38	PR SB
32	Surkov, Andrej (2007)      	Сурков, Андрей (2007)     	MC2	IAR	1.23,45	PR SB
33	Berestov, Dmitrij          	Берестов, Дмитрий         	MB2	IAR	1.23,65	SB
34	Brunov, Aleksandr          	Брунов, Александр         	MC2	IAR	1.23,78	
35	Konovalov, Artem           	Коновалов, Артем          	MB2	IAR	1.24,33	PR SB
36	Dadukov, Artur             	Дадуков, Артур            	MB2	IAR	1.24,99	PR SB
37	Tikhomirov, Maksim         	Тихомиров, Максим         	M?	IAR	1.25,32	PR SB
38	Kachalin, Konstantin       	Качалин, Константин       	MB2	IAR	1.25,41(5)	
39	Markaryan, Levon           	Маркарян, Левон           	MC2	IAR	1.25,41(6)	PR SB
40	Fomin, Daniil              	Фомин, Даниил             	MB2	IAR	1.26,72	SB
41	Alyakrinskij, Dmitrij      	Алякринский, Дмитрий      	MB2	IAR	1.27,25	
42	Mitrofanov, Maksim         	Митрофанов, Максим        	MB2	IAR	1.27,29	PR SB
43	Kalinin, Daniil (2005)     	Калинин, Даниил (2005)    	MB1	IAR	1.28,10	
44	Bilaliev, Ajnur            	Билалиев, Айнур           	MB1	IAR	1.28,51	PR SB
45	Yakovlev, Denis            	Яковлев, Денис            	MC1	IAR	1.28,52	
46	Kiryanov, Dmitrij          	Кирьянов, Дмитрий         	MC2	IAR	1.29,06	
47	Penkin, Timur              	Пенкин, Тимур             	MB2	IAR	1.29,11	
48	Marakov, Vitalij           	Мараков, Виталий          	MB1	IAR	1.29,48	SB
49	Popov, Andrej (2004)       	Попов, Андрей (2004)      	MB2	IAR	1.30,36	SB
50	Potemkin, Vladislav        	Потемкин, Владислав       	M?	IAR	1.31,73	
51	Telnov, Artem              	Тельнов, Артем            	M?	IAR	1.32,23	
52	Nazarov, Artem             	Назаров, Артем            	M?	IAR	1.33,26	
53	Bilaliev, Ajnaz            	Билалиев, Айназ           	MB1	IAR	1.35,19	
DNS	Inyukin, Ilya              	Инюкин, Илья              	MC2	IAR	DNS	
DNF	Telegin, Artem             	Телегин, Артем            	MB1	IAR	DNF	
DQ	Mitryaev, Kirill           	Митряев, Кирилл           	MC2	IAR	DQ	

            

Native Language Names