Kolpinsky District Allround Championships
Saint Petersburg
1 - 2 March 2022

500m Women - 18-19 - 1 March 2022
1	Kiryanova, Darya          	Кирьянова, Дарья          	LA1	IAR	45,94	PR SB
2	Marmysheva, Mariya        	Мармышева, Мария          	LA2	IAR	46,40	
3	Vool, Valeriya            	Воол, Валерия             	LA2	IAR	46,44	
4	Eremeeva, Adelina         	Еремеева, Аделина         	LA2	IAR	50,11	
5	Tiunova, Taisiya          	Тиунова, Таисия           	LA1	IAR	51,00	PR SB

1500m Women - 18-19 - 1 March 2022
1	Kiryanova, Darya          	Кирьянова, Дарья          	LA1	IAR	2.21,31	SB
2	Vool, Valeriya            	Воол, Валерия             	LA2	IAR	2.26,20	
3	Marmysheva, Mariya        	Мармышева, Мария          	LA2	IAR	2.28,30	
4	Tiunova, Taisiya          	Тиунова, Таисия           	LA1	IAR	2.30,20	PR SB
5	Eremeeva, Adelina         	Еремеева, Аделина         	LA2	IAR	2.31,45	SB

500m Women - 16-17 - 1 March 2022
1	Kirichenko, Aleksandra    	Кириченко, Александра     	LB1	IAR	42,51	
2	Sichinava, Viktoriya      	Сичинава, Виктория        	LB2	IAR	42,97	
3	Gulyaeva, Arina           	Гуляева, Арина            	LB1	IAR	43,31	
4	Krylova, Milana (2005)    	Крылова, Милана (2005)    	LB1	IAR	45,08	
5	Kiryanova, Darya          	Кирьянова, Дарья          	LA1	IAR	45,94	PR SB
6	Zakirova, Amina           	Закирова, Амина           	LB1	IAR	45,97	PR SB
7	Marmysheva, Mariya        	Мармышева, Мария          	LA2	IAR	46,40	
8	Cyvunina, Darya           	Цывунина, Дарья           	LB2	IAR	46,41	PR SB
9	Vool, Valeriya            	Воол, Валерия             	LA2	IAR	46,44	
10	Volegova, Sofya           	Волегова, Софья           	LB1	IAR	48,05	
11	Savinskaya, Vasilisa      	Савинская, Василиса       	LB1	IAR	49,99	PR SB
DNS	Tiunova, Taisiya          	Тиунова, Таисия           	LA1	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Krichevskaya, Mariya      	Кричевская, Мария         	L?	IAR	DNS	

1500m Women - 16-17 - 1 March 2022
1	Kirichenko, Aleksandra    	Кириченко, Александра     	LB1	IAR	2.19,72	
2	Kiryanova, Darya          	Кирьянова, Дарья          	LA1	IAR	2.21,31	SB
3	Marmysheva, Mariya        	Мармышева, Мария          	LA2	IAR	2.23,65	
4	Vool, Valeriya            	Воол, Валерия             	LA2	IAR	2.26,20	
5	Zakirova, Amina           	Закирова, Амина           	LB1	IAR	2.29,53	
6	Krylova, Milana (2005)    	Крылова, Милана (2005)    	LB1	IAR	2.29,65	
7	Cyvunina, Darya           	Цывунина, Дарья           	LB2	IAR	2.30,19	PR SB
8	Volegova, Sofya           	Волегова, Софья           	LB1	IAR	2.34,39	
9	Savinskaya, Vasilisa      	Савинская, Василиса       	LB1	IAR	2.45,56	PR SB
DNS	Sichinava, Viktoriya      	Сичинава, Виктория        	LB2	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Gulyaeva, Arina           	Гуляева, Арина            	LB1	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Tiunova, Taisiya          	Тиунова, Таисия           	LA1	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Krichevskaya, Mariya      	Кричевская, Мария         	L?	IAR	DNS	

500m Women - 14-15 - 1 March 2022
1	Rychkova, Evgeniya        	Рычкова, Евгения          	LC2	IAR	44,30	
2	Kamalova, Liliya          	Камалова, Лилия           	LC2	IAR	44,58	
3	Vakhitova, Kira           	Вахитова, Кира            	LC2	IAR	45,29	
4	Saveleva, Darya (2007)    	Савельева, Дарья (2007)   	LC1	IAR	45,79	
5	Pticyna, Anastasiya       	Птицына, Анастасия        	LC1	IAR	45,85	
6	Akimova, Mariya           	Акимова, Мария            	LC1	IAR	46,37	
7	Chernukhina, Ekaterina    	Чернухина, Екатерина      	LC1	IAR	46,54	
8	Sharova, Mariya           	Шарова, Мария             	LC1	IAR	47,80	
9	Krijt, Veronika           	Крийт, Вероника           	LC1	IAR	48,08	
10	Gulyaeva, Anastasiya      	Гуляева, Анастасия        	LC1	IAR	48,18	SB
11	Kuzina, Sofya             	Кузина, Софья             	LC1	IAR	49,10	SB
12	Bajkova, Sofiya           	Байкова, София            	LC1	IAR	49,40	
13	Mikhnevich, Alina         	Михневич, Алина           	LC1	IAR	50,71	PR SB
14	Kosvinceva, Valeriya      	Косвинцева, Валерия       	LC1	IAR	51,14	
15	Maslova, Anastasiya (2008)	Маслова, Анастасия (2008) 	LC1	IAR	51,63	
16	Verbiczkaya, Kristina     	Вербицкая, Кристина       	LC2	IAR	52,04	PR SB
17	Timofeeva, Kseniya        	Тимофеева, Ксения         	LC1	IAR	52,55	
18	Bityukova, Valeriya       	Битюкова, Валерия         	LC1	IAR	53,15	
19	Gorbachevskaya, Aleksandra	Горбачевская, Александра  	LC2	IAR	54,66	
20	Kulik, Sofya              	Кулик, Софья              	LC1	IAR	55,63	PR SB
21	Kersten, Anzhelika        	Керстен, Анжелика         	LC2	IAR	55,67	
22	Fedorova, Varvara (2008)  	Федорова, Варвара (2008)  	LC1	IAR	55,70	
23	Rogovikova, Karina        	Роговикова, Карина        	LC1	IAR	57,86	PR SB
24	Kasumova, Elza            	Касумова, Эльза           	LC2	IAR	58,25	

1500m Women - 14-15 - 1 March 2022
1	Rychkova, Evgeniya        	Рычкова, Евгения          	LC2	IAR	2.20,70	
2	Pticyna, Anastasiya       	Птицына, Анастасия        	LC1	IAR	2.23,99	
3	Saveleva, Darya (2007)    	Савельева, Дарья (2007)   	LC1	IAR	2.24,46	
4	Akimova, Mariya           	Акимова, Мария            	LC1	IAR	2.27,59	
5	Sharova, Mariya           	Шарова, Мария             	LC1	IAR	2.28,73	
6	Chernukhina, Ekaterina    	Чернухина, Екатерина      	LC1	IAR	2.31,05	
7	Bajkova, Sofiya           	Байкова, София            	LC1	IAR	2.31,09	
8	Krijt, Veronika           	Крийт, Вероника           	LC1	IAR	2.31,37	
9	Kuzina, Sofya             	Кузина, Софья             	LC1	IAR	2.35,52	
10	Gulyaeva, Anastasiya      	Гуляева, Анастасия        	LC1	IAR	2.39,30	
11	Mikhnevich, Alina         	Михневич, Алина           	LC1	IAR	2.41,31	
12	Kosvinceva, Valeriya      	Косвинцева, Валерия       	LC1	IAR	2.43,40	
13	Timofeeva, Kseniya        	Тимофеева, Ксения         	LC1	IAR	2.43,48	
14	Fedorova, Varvara (2008)  	Федорова, Варвара (2008)  	LC1	IAR	2.54,37	PR SB
15	Bityukova, Valeriya       	Битюкова, Валерия         	LC1	IAR	2.55,80	PR SB
16	Maslova, Anastasiya (2008)	Маслова, Анастасия (2008) 	LC1	IAR	2.56,49	
17	Kulik, Sofya              	Кулик, Софья              	LC1	IAR	2.56,67	PR SB
18	Gorbachevskaya, Aleksandra	Горбачевская, Александра  	LC2	IAR	3.05,58	SB
19	Kersten, Anzhelika        	Керстен, Анжелика         	LC2	IAR	3.07,98	
DNS	Verbiczkaya, Kristina     	Вербицкая, Кристина       	LC2	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Rogovikova, Karina        	Роговикова, Карина        	LC1	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Kasumova, Elza            	Касумова, Эльза           	LC2	IAR	DNS	
DNF	Vakhitova, Kira           	Вахитова, Кира            	LC2	IAR	DNF	

1000m Women - 18-19 - 2 March 2022
1	Marmysheva, Mariya        	Мармышева, Мария          	LA2	IAR	1.32,85	
2	Eremeeva, Adelina         	Еремеева, Аделина         	LA2	IAR	1.35,20	SB
3	Kiryanova, Darya          	Кирьянова, Дарья          	LA1	IAR	1.36,11	
4	Tiunova, Taisiya          	Тиунова, Таисия           	LA1	IAR	1.38,15	PR SB
DNS	Vool, Valeriya            	Воол, Валерия             	LA2	IAR	DNS	

3000m Women - 18-19 - 2 March 2022
1	Marmysheva, Mariya        	Мармышева, Мария          	LA2	IAR	5.10,43	
2	Kiryanova, Darya          	Кирьянова, Дарья          	LA1	IAR	5.12,56	
3	Eremeeva, Adelina         	Еремеева, Аделина         	LA2	IAR	5.20,14	PR SB
4	Vool, Valeriya            	Воол, Валерия             	LA2	IAR	5.32,54	
5	Tiunova, Taisiya          	Тиунова, Таисия           	LA1	IAR	5.47,34	PR SB

1000m Women - 16-17 - 2 March 2022
1	Kirichenko, Aleksandra    	Кириченко, Александра     	LB1	IAR	1.28,75	
2	Marmysheva, Mariya        	Мармышева, Мария          	LA2	IAR	1.32,85	
3	Krylova, Milana (2005)    	Крылова, Милана (2005)    	LB1	IAR	1.35,10	
4	Zakirova, Amina           	Закирова, Амина           	LB1	IAR	1.35,86	
5	Cyvunina, Darya           	Цывунина, Дарья           	LB2	IAR	1.36,11	PR SB
6	Krichevskaya, Mariya      	Кричевская, Мария         	L?	IAR	1.36,12	PR SB
7	Volegova, Sofya           	Волегова, Софья           	LB1	IAR	1.36,49	
8	Savinskaya, Vasilisa      	Савинская, Василиса       	LB1	IAR	1.44,67	PR SB
DNS	Sichinava, Viktoriya      	Сичинава, Виктория        	LB2	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Gulyaeva, Arina           	Гуляева, Арина            	LB1	IAR	DNS	

3000m Women - 16-17 - 2 March 2022
1	Sichinava, Viktoriya      	Сичинава, Виктория        	LB2	IAR	5.08,19	
2	Krylova, Milana (2005)    	Крылова, Милана (2005)    	LB1	IAR	5.09,88	
3	Marmysheva, Mariya        	Мармышева, Мария          	LA2	IAR	5.10,43	
4	Zakirova, Amina           	Закирова, Амина           	LB1	IAR	5.16,76	
5	Kirichenko, Aleksandra    	Кириченко, Александра     	LB1	IAR	5.18,19	
6	Volegova, Sofya           	Волегова, Софья           	LB1	IAR	5.18,96	
7	Savinskaya, Vasilisa      	Савинская, Василиса       	LB1	IAR	5.47,34	PR SB
DNS	Gulyaeva, Arina           	Гуляева, Арина            	LB1	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Kiryanova, Darya          	Кирьянова, Дарья          	LA1	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Cyvunina, Darya           	Цывунина, Дарья           	LB2	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Vool, Valeriya            	Воол, Валерия             	LA2	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Krichevskaya, Mariya      	Кричевская, Мария         	L?	IAR	DNS	

1000m Women - 14-15 - 2 March 2022
1	Rychkova, Evgeniya        	Рычкова, Евгения          	LC2	IAR	1.29,98	
2	Vakhitova, Kira           	Вахитова, Кира            	LC2	IAR	1.30,16	
3	Pticyna, Anastasiya       	Птицына, Анастасия        	LC1	IAR	1.31,69	
4	Saveleva, Darya (2007)    	Савельева, Дарья (2007)   	LC1	IAR	1.31,71	
5	Akimova, Mariya           	Акимова, Мария            	LC1	IAR	1.33,06	
6	Sharova, Mariya           	Шарова, Мария             	LC1	IAR	1.35,78	
7	Chernukhina, Ekaterina    	Чернухина, Екатерина      	LC1	IAR	1.36,55	
8	Krijt, Veronika           	Крийт, Вероника           	LC1	IAR	1.38,05	
9	Bajkova, Sofiya           	Байкова, София            	LC1	IAR	1.41,95	
10	Kuzina, Sofya             	Кузина, Софья             	LC1	IAR	1.42,19	
11	Gulyaeva, Anastasiya      	Гуляева, Анастасия        	LC1	IAR	1.43,73	
12	Kosvinceva, Valeriya      	Косвинцева, Валерия       	LC1	IAR	1.47,44	
13	Mikhnevich, Alina         	Михневич, Алина           	LC1	IAR	1.47,46	
14	Timofeeva, Kseniya        	Тимофеева, Ксения         	LC1	IAR	1.48,09	
15	Fedorova, Varvara (2008)  	Федорова, Варвара (2008)  	LC1	IAR	1.48,59	PR SB
16	Bityukova, Valeriya       	Битюкова, Валерия         	LC1	IAR	1.51,21	PR SB
17	Maslova, Anastasiya (2008)	Маслова, Анастасия (2008) 	LC1	IAR	1.51,55	
18	Kersten, Anzhelika        	Керстен, Анжелика         	LC2	IAR	1.52,77	PR SB
19	Kulik, Sofya              	Кулик, Софья              	LC1	IAR	1.52,93	PR SB
20	Verbiczkaya, Kristina     	Вербицкая, Кристина       	LC2	IAR	1.53,03	
21	Rogovikova, Karina        	Роговикова, Карина        	LC1	IAR	2.05,83	PR SB
22	Gorbachevskaya, Aleksandra	Горбачевская, Александра  	LC2	IAR	2.13,87	

3000m Women - 14-15 - 2 March 2022
1	Pticyna, Anastasiya       	Птицына, Анастасия        	LC1	IAR	5.01,54	
2	Saveleva, Darya (2007)    	Савельева, Дарья (2007)   	LC1	IAR	5.02,60	
3	Sharova, Mariya           	Шарова, Мария             	LC1	IAR	5.06,68	PR SB
4	Rychkova, Evgeniya        	Рычкова, Евгения          	LC2	IAR	5.07,17	
4	Vakhitova, Kira           	Вахитова, Кира            	LC2	IAR	5.07,17	
6	Akimova, Mariya           	Акимова, Мария            	LC1	IAR	5.07,48	
7	Kamalova, Liliya          	Камалова, Лилия           	LC2	IAR	5.08,49	
8	Chernukhina, Ekaterina    	Чернухина, Екатерина      	LC1	IAR	5.14,66	PR SB
9	Krijt, Veronika           	Крийт, Вероника           	LC1	IAR	5.14,73	
10	Bajkova, Sofiya           	Байкова, София            	LC1	IAR	5.15,71	
11	Kuzina, Sofya             	Кузина, Софья             	LC1	IAR	5.15,80	PR SB
12	Gulyaeva, Anastasiya      	Гуляева, Анастасия        	LC1	IAR	5.24,10	PR SB
13	Timofeeva, Kseniya        	Тимофеева, Ксения         	LC1	IAR	5.24,70	PR SB
14	Kosvinceva, Valeriya      	Косвинцева, Валерия       	LC1	IAR	5.24,90	PR SB
15	Mikhnevich, Alina         	Михневич, Алина           	LC1	IAR	5.25,77	PR SB
16	Fedorova, Varvara (2008)  	Федорова, Варвара (2008)  	LC1	IAR	5.26,00	PR SB
17	Bityukova, Valeriya       	Битюкова, Валерия         	LC1	IAR	6.06,27	PR SB
18	Verbiczkaya, Kristina     	Вербицкая, Кристина       	LC2	IAR	6.17,31	PR SB
19	Kersten, Anzhelika        	Керстен, Анжелика         	LC2	IAR	6.19,84	PR SB
20	Maslova, Anastasiya (2008)	Маслова, Анастасия (2008) 	LC1	IAR	6.19,85	PR SB
DNS	Gorbachevskaya, Aleksandra	Горбачевская, Александра  	LC2	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Kulik, Sofya              	Кулик, Софья              	LC1	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Rogovikova, Karina        	Роговикова, Карина        	LC1	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Kasumova, Elza            	Касумова, Эльза           	LC2	IAR	DNS	

500m Men - 18-19 - 1 March 2022
1	Lomonosov, Artem          	Ломоносов, Артем          	MA1	IAR	39,83	
2	Parshkov, Oleg            	Паршков, Олег             	MA1	IAR	40,12	
3	Sobolev, Timofej          	Соболев, Тимофей          	MN1	IAR	41,54	
4	Musaev, Shaban            	Мусаев, Шабан             	MN1	IAR	41,57	

1500m Men - 18-19 - 1 March 2022
1	Lomonosov, Artem          	Ломоносов, Артем          	MA1	IAR	2.04,79	
2	Parshkov, Oleg            	Паршков, Олег             	MA1	IAR	2.06,70	
3	Musaev, Shaban            	Мусаев, Шабан             	MN1	IAR	2.13,52	
DNF	Sobolev, Timofej          	Соболев, Тимофей          	MN1	IAR	DNF	

500m Men - 16-17 - 1 March 2022
1	Sherr, Mikhail            	Шерр, Михаил              	MB2	IAR	38,18	
2	Lazarev, Aleksandr (2005) 	Лазарев, Александр (2005) 	MB2	IAR	38,43	
3	Bojkov, Denis             	Бойков, Денис             	MB2	IAR	39,45	
4	Allart, Yurij             	Алларт, Юрий              	MB1	IAR	39,61	
5	Lomonosov, Artem          	Ломоносов, Артем          	MA1	IAR	39,83	
6	Parshkov, Oleg            	Паршков, Олег             	MA1	IAR	40,12	
7	Bondarenko, Nikolaj       	Бондаренко, Николай       	MB1	IAR	40,40	PR SB
8	Ganzyuk, Konstantin       	Ганзюк, Константин        	MB2	IAR	40,96	
9	Shashkov, Maksim          	Шашков, Максим            	MB1	IAR	41,00	
10	Musaev, Shaban            	Мусаев, Шабан             	MN1	IAR	41,57	
11	Smirnov, Roman (2005)     	Смирнов, Роман (2005)     	MB1	IAR	41,93	
12	Chapliev, Gleb            	Чаплиев, Глеб             	M?	IAR	43,29	PR SB
13	Karpov, Aleksandr         	Карпов, Александр         	MB2	IAR	43,99	PR SB
14	Plotnikov, Nikita (2005)  	Плотников, Никита (2005)  	MB2	IAR	45,42	PR SB
15	Smorodinov, Andrej        	Смородинов, Андрей        	MB2	IAR	48,57	
DNS	Razdorov, Evgenij         	Раздоров, Евгений         	MB1	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Pozacidi, Ivan            	Позациди, Иван            	MB2	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Trofimov, Ilya            	Трофимов, Илья            	MB1	IAR	DNS	

1500m Men - 16-17 - 1 March 2022
1	Lazarev, Aleksandr (2005) 	Лазарев, Александр (2005) 	MB2	IAR	2.03,80	
2	Bojkov, Denis             	Бойков, Денис             	MB2	IAR	2.04,00	
3	Lomonosov, Artem          	Ломоносов, Артем          	MA1	IAR	2.04,79	
4	Allart, Yurij             	Алларт, Юрий              	MB1	IAR	2.06,31	
5	Parshkov, Oleg            	Паршков, Олег             	MA1	IAR	2.06,70	
6	Mokhnatkin, Ivan          	Мохнаткин, Иван           	MB2	IAR	2.06,75	
7	Komarov, Artem            	Комаров, Артем            	MA2	IAR	2.08,77	
8	Smirnov, Roman (2005)     	Смирнов, Роман (2005)     	MB1	IAR	2.08,97	
9	Shashkov, Maksim          	Шашков, Максим            	MB1	IAR	2.10,43	
10	Ganzyuk, Konstantin       	Ганзюк, Константин        	MB2	IAR	2.11,15	
11	Bondarenko, Nikolaj       	Бондаренко, Николай       	MB1	IAR	2.11,43	
12	Musaev, Shaban            	Мусаев, Шабан             	MN1	IAR	2.13,52	
13	Podosinnikov, Egor        	Подосинников, Егор        	MB1	IAR	2.14,72	
14	Plotnikov, Nikita (2005)  	Плотников, Никита (2005)  	MB2	IAR	2.23,24	PR SB
15	Chapliev, Gleb            	Чаплиев, Глеб             	M?	IAR	2.30,60	
16	Novozhilov, Grigorij      	Новожилов, Григорий       	MB1	IAR	2.32,63	
17	Smorodinov, Andrej        	Смородинов, Андрей        	MB2	IAR	2.39,61	
DNS	Karpov, Aleksandr         	Карпов, Александр         	MB2	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Pozacidi, Ivan            	Позациди, Иван            	MB2	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Trofimov, Ilya            	Трофимов, Илья            	MB1	IAR	DNS	

500m Men - 14-15 - 1 March 2022
1	Romanov, Fedor            	Романов, Федор            	MC2	IAR	39,50	
2	Ivanov, Aleksandr (2007)  	Иванов, Александр (2007)  	MC2	IAR	41,93	
3	Ignatev, Timofej          	Игнатьев, Тимофей         	MC1	IAR	42,40	
4	Guslinskij, Fedor         	Гуслинский, Федор         	MC2	IAR	43,08	
5	Shilov, Anton             	Шилов, Антон              	MC2	IAR	43,20	
6	Lukin, Denis              	Лукин, Денис              	MC2	IAR	43,73	
7	Losev, Timofej            	Лосев, Тимофей            	MC2	IAR	43,96	
8	Bartylev, Artem           	Бартылев, Артем           	MC1	IAR	44,30	
9	Slobodchikov, Innokentij  	Слободчиков, Иннокентий   	MC2	IAR	44,69	
10	Nikitin, Daniil (2007)    	Никитин, Даниил (2007)    	MC2	IAR	44,88	
11	Lavrenov, Egor            	Лавренов, Егор            	MC1	IAR	45,79	
12	Voevoda, Yaroslav         	Воевода, Ярослав          	MC2	IAR	45,90	
13	Titarenko, Anton          	Титаренко, Антон          	M?	IAR	46,14	SB
14	Martynenko, Danila (2007) 	Мартыненко, Данила (2007) 	MC1	IAR	46,45	PR SB
15	Filatov, Sergej           	Филатов, Сергей           	MC1	IAR	46,61	
16	Shikalov, Maksim          	Шикалов, Максим           	MC1	IAR	47,20	
17	Goryachev, Egor           	Горячев, Егор             	M?	IAR	47,90	
18	Mambetov, Kajrat          	Мамбетов, Кайрат          	MC1	IAR	48,28	PR SB
19	Rozin, Artemij            	Розин, Артемий            	MC1	IAR	48,35	
20	Gerasimov, Aleksej        	Герасимов, Алексей        	MC1	IAR	48,50	
21	Petrov, Mikhail           	Петров, Михаил            	MC1	IAR	49,71	
22	Bytenskij, Vladimir (2008)	Бытенский, Владимир (2008)	MC1	IAR	50,00	
23	Vinogradov, Andrej        	Виноградов, Андрей        	MC2	IAR	51,08	
24	Bobrovskij, Egor          	Бобровский, Егор          	MC2	IAR	51,70	
25	Savich, Denis             	Савич, Денис              	MC1	IAR	52,39	
26	Stroganov, Vladislav      	Строганов, Владислав      	MC1	IAR	52,58	PR SB
27	Nasibulin, Kamil          	Насибулин, Камиль         	M?	IAR	53,50	PR SB
DNS	Pavlov, Georgij           	Павлов, Георгий           	MC2	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Kapitonov, Ivan           	Капитонов, Иван           	M?	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Efremov, Artem            	Ефремов, Артем            	M?	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Peshkov, Ivan             	Пешков, Иван              	MC2	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Grigorev, Fedor           	Григорьев, Федор          	MC2	IAR	DNS	
DNF	Skrinnik, Artur           	Скринник, Артур           	MC2	IAR	DNF	
DQ	Kostandyan, Arman         	Костандян, Арман          	MC2	IAR	DQ	

1500m Men - 14-15 - 1 March 2022
1	Romanov, Fedor            	Романов, Федор            	MC2	IAR	2.08,05	
2	Guslinskij, Fedor         	Гуслинский, Федор         	MC2	IAR	2.12,03	
3	Ivanov, Aleksandr (2007)  	Иванов, Александр (2007)  	MC2	IAR	2.13,75	
4	Shilov, Anton             	Шилов, Антон              	MC2	IAR	2.17,86	
5	Losev, Timofej            	Лосев, Тимофей            	MC2	IAR	2.18,05	
6	Ignatev, Timofej          	Игнатьев, Тимофей         	MC1	IAR	2.20,30	
7	Lavrenov, Egor            	Лавренов, Егор            	MC1	IAR	2.22,17	
8	Lukin, Denis              	Лукин, Денис              	MC2	IAR	2.22,80	
9	Kostandyan, Arman         	Костандян, Арман          	MC2	IAR	2.23,95	
10	Bartylev, Artem           	Бартылев, Артем           	MC1	IAR	2.25,20	
11	Rozin, Artemij            	Розин, Артемий            	MC1	IAR	2.26,84	
12	Voevoda, Yaroslav         	Воевода, Ярослав          	MC2	IAR	2.28,93	
13	Slobodchikov, Innokentij  	Слободчиков, Иннокентий   	MC2	IAR	2.29,61	
14	Filatov, Sergej           	Филатов, Сергей           	MC1	IAR	2.32,46	
15	Nikitin, Daniil (2007)    	Никитин, Даниил (2007)    	MC2	IAR	2.33,19	
16	Savich, Denis             	Савич, Денис              	MC1	IAR	2.33,43	PR SB
17	Martynenko, Danila (2007) 	Мартыненко, Данила (2007) 	MC1	IAR	2.35,14	PR SB
18	Petrov, Mikhail           	Петров, Михаил            	MC1	IAR	2.38,27	
19	Goryachev, Egor           	Горячев, Егор             	M?	IAR	2.38,68	
20	Bytenskij, Vladimir (2008)	Бытенский, Владимир (2008)	MC1	IAR	2.40,07	
21	Shikalov, Maksim          	Шикалов, Максим           	MC1	IAR	2.41,15	
22	Bobrovskij, Egor          	Бобровский, Егор          	MC2	IAR	2.48,85	PR SB
23	Vinogradov, Andrej        	Виноградов, Андрей        	MC2	IAR	2.50,12	PR SB
24	Nasibulin, Kamil          	Насибулин, Камиль         	M?	IAR	2.52,93	PR SB
25	Mambetov, Kajrat          	Мамбетов, Кайрат          	MC1	IAR	2.55,67	
26	Stroganov, Vladislav      	Строганов, Владислав      	MC1	IAR	3.07,12	PR SB
DNS	Titarenko, Anton          	Титаренко, Антон          	M?	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Kalinin, Dmitrij          	Калинин, Дмитрий          	M?	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Grigorev, Fedor           	Григорьев, Федор          	MC2	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Peshkov, Ivan             	Пешков, Иван              	MC2	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Efremov, Artem            	Ефремов, Артем            	M?	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Kapitonov, Ivan           	Капитонов, Иван           	M?	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Pavlov, Georgij           	Павлов, Георгий           	MC2	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Gerasimov, Aleksej        	Герасимов, Алексей        	MC1	IAR	DNS	
DQ	Skrinnik, Artur           	Скринник, Артур           	MC2	IAR	DQ	

1000m Men - 18-19 - 2 March 2022
1	Lomonosov, Artem          	Ломоносов, Артем          	MA1	IAR	1.20,80	
2	Parshkov, Oleg            	Паршков, Олег             	MA1	IAR	1.20,91	
3	Sobolev, Timofej          	Соболев, Тимофей          	MN1	IAR	1.30,22	
4	Musaev, Shaban            	Мусаев, Шабан             	MN1	IAR	1.37,20	

3000m Men - 18-19 - 2 March 2022
1	Sherr, Mikhail            	Шерр, Михаил              	MB2	IAR	4.29,70	
2	Lomonosov, Artem          	Ломоносов, Артем          	MA1	IAR	4.31,45	
3	Musaev, Shaban            	Мусаев, Шабан             	MN1	IAR	4.43,32	SB
4	Parshkov, Oleg            	Паршков, Олег             	MA1	IAR	4.45,27	
DNS	Sobolev, Timofej          	Соболев, Тимофей          	MN1	IAR	DNS	

1000m Men - 16-17 - 2 March 2022
1	Lazarev, Aleksandr (2005) 	Лазарев, Александр (2005) 	MB2	IAR	1.19,43	
2	Lomonosov, Artem          	Ломоносов, Артем          	MA1	IAR	1.20,08	
3	Bojkov, Denis             	Бойков, Денис             	MB2	IAR	1.20,28	SB
4	Parshkov, Oleg            	Паршков, Олег             	MA1	IAR	1.20,91	
5	Bondarenko, Nikolaj       	Бондаренко, Николай       	MB1	IAR	1.22,08	PR SB
6	Allart, Yurij             	Алларт, Юрий              	MB1	IAR	1.22,46	
7	Shashkov, Maksim          	Шашков, Максим            	MB1	IAR	1.22,49	PR SB
8	Smirnov, Roman (2005)     	Смирнов, Роман (2005)     	MB1	IAR	1.24,17	
9	Chapliev, Gleb            	Чаплиев, Глеб             	M?	IAR	1.27,72	PR SB
10	Karpov, Aleksandr         	Карпов, Александр         	MB2	IAR	1.30,49	PR SB
11	Trofimov, Ilya            	Трофимов, Илья            	MB1	IAR	1.32,00	
12	Pozacidi, Ivan            	Позациди, Иван            	MB2	IAR	1.40,20	PR SB
13	Smorodinov, Andrej        	Смородинов, Андрей        	MB2	IAR	1.41,15	
14	Plotnikov, Nikita (2005)  	Плотников, Никита (2005)  	MB2	IAR	1.47,97	SB
DNS	Ganzyuk, Konstantin       	Ганзюк, Константин        	MB2	IAR	DNS	

3000m Men - 16-17 - 2 March 2022
1	Ganzyuk, Konstantin       	Ганзюк, Константин        	MB2	IAR	4.24,13	
2	Lazarev, Aleksandr (2005) 	Лазарев, Александр (2005) 	MB2	IAR	4.28,30	
3	Lomonosov, Artem          	Ломоносов, Артем          	MA1	IAR	4.31,45	
4	Bojkov, Denis             	Бойков, Денис             	MB2	IAR	4.32,07	
5	Allart, Yurij             	Алларт, Юрий              	MB1	IAR	4.37,19	
6	Shashkov, Maksim          	Шашков, Максим            	MB1	IAR	4.37,30	
7	Smirnov, Roman (2005)     	Смирнов, Роман (2005)     	MB1	IAR	4.42,23	
8	Musaev, Shaban            	Мусаев, Шабан             	MN1	IAR	4.43,32	SB
9	Parshkov, Oleg            	Паршков, Олег             	MA1	IAR	4.47,27	
10	Bondarenko, Nikolaj       	Бондаренко, Николай       	MB1	IAR	4.53,07	
11	Chapliev, Gleb            	Чаплиев, Глеб             	M?	IAR	5.04,75	
12	Plotnikov, Nikita (2005)  	Плотников, Никита (2005)  	MB2	IAR	5.10,81	PR SB
13	Smorodinov, Andrej        	Смородинов, Андрей        	MB2	IAR	6.02,00	PR SB
DNS	Karpov, Aleksandr         	Карпов, Александр         	MB2	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Pozacidi, Ivan            	Позациди, Иван            	MB2	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Trofimov, Ilya            	Трофимов, Илья            	MB1	IAR	DNS	

1000m Men - 14-15 - 2 March 2022
1	Romanov, Fedor            	Романов, Федор            	MC2	IAR	1.21,65	
2	Guslinskij, Fedor         	Гуслинский, Федор         	MC2	IAR	1.24,14	
3	Ivanov, Aleksandr (2007)  	Иванов, Александр (2007)  	MC2	IAR	1.24,41	
4	Shilov, Anton             	Шилов, Антон              	MC2	IAR	1.26,55	
5	Ignatev, Timofej          	Игнатьев, Тимофей         	MC1	IAR	1.28,52	
6	Losev, Timofej            	Лосев, Тимофей            	MC2	IAR	1.29,06	
7	Lukin, Denis              	Лукин, Денис              	MC2	IAR	1.29,18	
8	Kostandyan, Arman         	Костандян, Арман          	MC2	IAR	1.29,47	
9	Lavrenov, Egor            	Лавренов, Егор            	MC1	IAR	1.29,88	
10	Voevoda, Yaroslav         	Воевода, Ярослав          	MC2	IAR	1.31,77	
11	Bartylev, Artem           	Бартылев, Артем           	MC1	IAR	1.31,84	
12	Slobodchikov, Innokentij  	Слободчиков, Иннокентий   	MC2	IAR	1.31,98	PR SB
13	Skrinnik, Artur           	Скринник, Артур           	MC2	IAR	1.34,04	PR SB
14	Nikitin, Daniil (2007)    	Никитин, Даниил (2007)    	MC2	IAR	1.34,88	
15	Filatov, Sergej           	Филатов, Сергей           	MC1	IAR	1.35,93	
16	Rozin, Artemij            	Розин, Артемий            	MC1	IAR	1.36,70	
17	Martynenko, Danila (2007) 	Мартыненко, Данила (2007) 	MC1	IAR	1.36,96	
18	Savich, Denis             	Савич, Денис              	MC1	IAR	1.38,99	PR SB
19	Goryachev, Egor           	Горячев, Егор             	M?	IAR	1.39,45	
20	Gerasimov, Aleksej        	Герасимов, Алексей        	MC1	IAR	1.39,53	
21	Pavlov, Georgij           	Павлов, Георгий           	MC2	IAR	1.39,87	
22	Shikalov, Maksim          	Шикалов, Максим           	MC1	IAR	1.40,63	
23	Petrov, Mikhail           	Петров, Михаил            	MC1	IAR	1.40,71	
24	Bytenskij, Vladimir (2008)	Бытенский, Владимир (2008)	MC1	IAR	1.41,71	
25	Bobrovskij, Egor          	Бобровский, Егор          	MC2	IAR	1.44,16	PR SB
26	Vinogradov, Andrej        	Виноградов, Андрей        	MC2	IAR	1.44,26	PR SB
27	Stroganov, Vladislav      	Строганов, Владислав      	MC1	IAR	1.48,22	PR SB
27	Nasibulin, Kamil          	Насибулин, Камиль         	M?	IAR	1.48,22	PR SB
29	Mambetov, Kajrat          	Мамбетов, Кайрат          	MC1	IAR	1.49,30	
DNS	Titarenko, Anton          	Титаренко, Антон          	M?	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Kapitonov, Ivan           	Капитонов, Иван           	M?	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Efremov, Artem            	Ефремов, Артем            	M?	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Peshkov, Ivan             	Пешков, Иван              	MC2	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Grigorev, Fedor           	Григорьев, Федор          	MC2	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Kalinin, Dmitrij          	Калинин, Дмитрий          	M?	IAR	DNS	

3000m Men - 14-15 - 2 March 2022
1	Romanov, Fedor            	Романов, Федор            	MC2	IAR	4.43,20	
2	Guslinskij, Fedor         	Гуслинский, Федор         	MC2	IAR	4.44,55	
3	Shilov, Anton             	Шилов, Антон              	MC2	IAR	4.51,54	PR SB
4	Ivanov, Aleksandr (2007)  	Иванов, Александр (2007)  	MC2	IAR	4.52,55	
5	Lavrenov, Egor            	Лавренов, Егор            	MC1	IAR	4.55,65	
6	Kostandyan, Arman         	Костандян, Арман          	MC2	IAR	4.56,22	
7	Lukin, Denis              	Лукин, Денис              	MC2	IAR	4.59,53	
8	Ignatev, Timofej          	Игнатьев, Тимофей         	MC1	IAR	5.00,97	
9	Losev, Timofej            	Лосев, Тимофей            	MC2	IAR	5.01,37	SB
10	Rozin, Artemij            	Розин, Артемий            	MC1	IAR	5.09,07	
11	Bartylev, Artem           	Бартылев, Артем           	MC1	IAR	5.11,65	
12	Goryachev, Egor           	Горячев, Егор             	M?	IAR	5.13,22	PR SB
13	Martynenko, Danila (2007) 	Мартыненко, Данила (2007) 	MC1	IAR	5.13,59	PR SB
14	Shikalov, Maksim          	Шикалов, Максим           	MC1	IAR	5.14,34	PR SB
15	Savich, Denis             	Савич, Денис              	MC1	IAR	5.22,15	PR SB
16	Bytenskij, Vladimir (2008)	Бытенский, Владимир (2008)	MC1	IAR	5.22,84	PR SB
17	Petrov, Mikhail           	Петров, Михаил            	MC1	IAR	5.23,45	PR SB
18	Filatov, Sergej           	Филатов, Сергей           	MC1	IAR	5.26,90	PR SB
19	Nikitin, Daniil (2007)    	Никитин, Даниил (2007)    	MC2	IAR	5.27,20	PR SB
20	Bobrovskij, Egor          	Бобровский, Егор          	MC2	IAR	5.27,34	PR SB
21	Voevoda, Yaroslav         	Воевода, Ярослав          	MC2	IAR	5.30,68	
22	Slobodchikov, Innokentij  	Слободчиков, Иннокентий   	MC2	IAR	5.31,74	PR SB
23	Stroganov, Vladislav      	Строганов, Владислав      	MC1	IAR	6.06,77	PR SB
24	Titarenko, Anton          	Титаренко, Антон          	M?	IAR	6.08,99	PR SB
25	Nasibulin, Kamil          	Насибулин, Камиль         	M?	IAR	6.19,43	PR SB
DNS	Kalinin, Dmitrij          	Калинин, Дмитрий          	M?	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Grigorev, Fedor           	Григорьев, Федор          	MC2	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Peshkov, Ivan             	Пешков, Иван              	MC2	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Efremov, Artem            	Ефремов, Артем            	M?	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Kapitonov, Ivan           	Капитонов, Иван           	M?	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Pavlov, Georgij           	Павлов, Георгий           	MC2	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Skrinnik, Artur           	Скринник, Артур           	MC2	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Vinogradov, Andrej        	Виноградов, Андрей        	MC2	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Gerasimov, Aleksej        	Герасимов, Алексей        	MC1	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Mambetov, Kajrat          	Мамбетов, Кайрат          	MC1	IAR	DNS	

            

Native Language Names