Kolomna Ice
Kolomna
26 - 27 March 2022

500m Women - 26 March 2022
1	Lalenkova, Evgeniia          	Лаленкова, Евгения           	L30	IAR	40,14	
2	Taungaver, Irina             	Таунгавер, Ирина             	LN1	IAR	40,92	
3	Taungaver, Marina            	Таунгавер, Марина            	LN1	IAR	42,68	
4	Plachinda, Ekaterina         	Плачинда, Екатерина          	LN4	IAR	45,21	
5	Efremova, Olesya             	Ефремова, Олеся              	LN1	IAR	48,46	PR SB

1500m Women - 26 March 2022
1	Taungaver, Marina            	Таунгавер, Марина            	LN1	IAR	2.15,20	
2	Efremova, Olesya             	Ефремова, Олеся              	LN1	IAR	2.45,00	PR SB

500m Women - Junior A - 26 March 2022
1	Gadzhiumarova, Raziya        	Гаджиумарова, Разия          	LA1	IAR	41,20	
2	Beregovenko, Milena          	Береговенко, Милена          	LA1	IAR	41,25	
3	Talybova, Milana             	Талыбова, Милана             	LA1	IAR	41,45	PR SB
4	Trokhina, Olga               	Трохина, Ольга               	LA1	IAR	41,53	
5	Salnikova, Irina             	Сальникова, Ирина            	LA1	IAR	41,54	
6	Zavalishina, Alena           	Завалишина, Алена            	LA2	IAR	42,94	PR SB
7	Forostyanaya, Mariya         	Форостяная, Мария            	LA2	IAR	43,91	PR SB
8	Fadejcheva, Polina           	Фадейчева, Полина            	LA1	IAR	44,83	
9	Martyniv, Marina             	Мартынив, Марина             	LA1	IAR	45,73	SB
10	Grishina, Anna (2003)        	Гришина, Анна (2003)         	LA1	IAR	46,13	PR SB
11	Toroshhina, Veronika         	Торощина, Вероника           	LA2	IAR	46,97	PR SB
12	Tiunova, Taisiya             	Тиунова, Таисия              	LA1	IAR	52,38	
DQ	Godovanskaya, Sofya          	Годованская, Софья           	LA1	IAR	DQ	

1500m Women - Junior A - 26 March 2022
1	Salnikova, Irina             	Сальникова, Ирина            	LA1	IAR	2.09,91	
2	Gadzhiumarova, Raziya        	Гаджиумарова, Разия          	LA1	IAR	2.10,78	
3	Fadejcheva, Polina           	Фадейчева, Полина            	LA1	IAR	2.13,78	PR SB
4	Motorina, Lidiya             	Моторина, Лидия              	LA2	IAR	2.14,01	SB
5	Forostyanaya, Mariya         	Форостяная, Мария            	LA2	IAR	2.15,36	PR SB
6	Zavalishina, Alena           	Завалишина, Алена            	LA2	IAR	2.17,55	PR SB
7	Toroshhina, Veronika         	Торощина, Вероника           	LA2	IAR	2.26,36	PR SB
8	Grishina, Anna (2003)        	Гришина, Анна (2003)         	LA1	IAR	2.28,61	PR SB
DNF	Tiunova, Taisiya             	Тиунова, Таисия              	LA1	IAR	DNF	

500m Women - Junior B/C - 26 March 2022
1	Kuprikova, Anna              	Куприкова, Анна              	LB1	IAR	40,83	PR SB
2	Krendeleva, Darina           	Кренделева, Дарина           	LB2	IAR	41,33	
3	Morozova, Viktoriya          	Морозова, Виктория           	LB2	IAR	41,83	
4	Rychkova, Evgeniya           	Рычкова, Евгения             	LC2	IAR	42,15	PR SB
5	Ershova, Kristina            	Ершова, Кристина             	LB1	IAR	42,26	PR SB
6	Frolova, Olesya              	Фролова, Олеся               	LB2	IAR	42,27	PR SB
7	Syryanaya, Mariya            	Сыряная, Мария               	LC2	IAR	42,78	
8	Krasnoshhekova, Alena        	Краснощекова, Алена          	LC2	IAR	43,02	
9	Sirazeva, Kseniya            	Сиразева, Ксения             	LC2	IAR	43,17	
10	Novikova, Kristina (2007)    	Новикова, Кристина (2007)    	LC2	IAR	43,32(0)	PR SB
11	Saveleva, Darya (2007)       	Савельева, Дарья (2007)      	LC1	IAR	43,32(2)	PR SB
12	Klishina, Elizaveta          	Клишина, Елизавета           	LB2	IAR	43,68	
13	Krylova, Milana (2005)       	Крылова, Милана (2005)       	LB1	IAR	43,73	PR SB
14	Pavlova, Valeriya            	Павлова, Валерия             	LC2	IAR	44,45	PR SB
15	Burdaeva, Elena              	Бурдаева, Елена              	LC1	IAR	44,53	PR SB
16	Kondakova, Irina             	Кондакова, Ирина             	LB1	IAR	44,55	PR SB
17	Trostina, Darya              	Тростина, Дарья              	LB2	IAR	44,69(6)	PR SB
18	Lazareva, Ulyana             	Лазарева, Ульяна             	LB1	IAR	44,69(8)	
19	Martynova, Polina            	Мартынова, Полина            	LB2	IAR	44,98	PR SB
20	Migalova, Olga               	Мигалова, Ольга              	LC2	IAR	45,07	
21	Krijt, Veronika              	Крийт, Вероника              	LC1	IAR	45,11	PR SB
22	Nepomnyashhikh, Darya        	Непомнящих, Дарья            	LB2	IAR	45,18	SB
23	Platunova, Sofya             	Платунова, Софья             	L?	IAR	45,23	PR SB
24	Istomina, Anastasiya         	Истомина, Анастасия          	LC2	IAR	45,34	PR SB
25	Lobacheva, Darya             	Лобачева, Дарья              	LB1	IAR	45,43	
26	Madaminova, Asiya            	Мадаминова, Асия             	LC2	IAR	45,95	PR SB
27	Mokhova, Yuliya              	Мохова, Юлия                 	LC2	IAR	46,08	
28	Barbolina, Viktoriya         	Барболина, Виктория          	LC2	IAR	46,24	PR SB
29	Kochetkova, Anastasiya       	Кочеткова, Анастасия         	LB1	IAR	46,28	
30	Sokolova, Mariya             	Соколова, Мария              	LC1	IAR	46,36	
31	Sirotina, Margarita          	Сиротина, Маргарита          	L?	IAR	46,76	
32	Volegova, Sofya              	Волегова, Софья              	LB1	IAR	46,79	PR SB
33	Roshhektaeva, Stefaniya      	Рощектаева, Стефания         	LC1	IAR	46,96	PR SB
34	Zabelina, Kseniya            	Забелина, Ксения             	LB1	IAR	47,01	PR SB
35	Shhennikova, Nadezhda        	Щенникова, Надежда           	LC1	IAR	47,30	PR SB
36	Bratceva, Veronika           	Братцева, Вероника           	LC1	IAR	47,53	
37	Trekhina, Veronika           	Трехина, Вероника            	LC2	IAR	47,58	
38	Mokrova, Tatyana             	Мокрова, Татьяна             	L?	IAR	47,73	PR SB
39	Bogotopova, Viktoriya        	Боготопова, Виктория         	LC2	IAR	47,75	PR SB
40	Gecz, Alisa                  	Гец, Алиса                   	L?	IAR	47,91	
41	Nechaeva, Alisa              	Нечаева, Алиса               	L?	IAR	47,95(8)	PR SB
42	Skvorczova, Anastasiya       	Скворцова, Анастасия         	LC2	IAR	47,95(9)	SB
43	Garina, Margarita            	Гарина, Маргарита            	LB1	IAR	48,31	PR SB
44	Ageeva, Elizaveta            	Агеева, Елизавета            	LC1	IAR	48,59	
45	Vernidub, Alina              	Вернидуб, Алина              	LC2	IAR	48,91	PR SB
46	Fomchenkova, Aleksandra      	Фомченкова, Александра       	LB1	IAR	50,29	PR SB
47	Tokareva, Viktoriya          	Токарева, Виктория           	L?	IAR	50,79	PR SB
48	Nazarova, Anna               	Назарова, Анна               	LC2	IAR	51,59	PR SB
49	Marshuk, Olesya              	Маршук, Олеся                	L?	IAR	52,50	SB
50	Lavrinchuk, Margarita        	Лавринчук, Маргарита         	LC2	IAR	52,62	
51	Khokhlova, Kseniya           	Хохлова, Ксения              	LC1	IAR	55,75	PR SB
52	Kersten, Anzhelika           	Керстен, Анжелика            	LC2	IAR	1.11,25	
DNF	Kudryashova, Milana-Nikol    	Кудряшова, Милана-Николь     	LC1	IAR	DNF	
DQ	Bobylyova, Polina            	Бобылёва, Полина             	LC1	IAR	DQ	

1500m Women - Junior B/C - 26 March 2022
1	Kuprikova, Anna              	Куприкова, Анна              	LB1	IAR	2.08,47	PR SB
2	Frolova, Olesya              	Фролова, Олеся               	LB2	IAR	2.11,91	
3	Rychkova, Evgeniya           	Рычкова, Евгения             	LC2	IAR	2.12,94	PR SB
4	Morozova, Viktoriya          	Морозова, Виктория           	LB2	IAR	2.13,22	
5	Ershova, Kristina            	Ершова, Кристина             	LB1	IAR	2.13,40	PR SB
6	Trostina, Darya              	Тростина, Дарья              	LB2	IAR	2.15,65	PR SB
7	Saveleva, Darya (2007)       	Савельева, Дарья (2007)      	LC1	IAR	2.16,65	PR SB
8	Krylova, Milana (2005)       	Крылова, Милана (2005)       	LB1	IAR	2.16,94	PR SB
9	Istomina, Anastasiya         	Истомина, Анастасия          	LC2	IAR	2.16,96	PR SB
10	Ageeva, Anastasiya           	Агеева, Анастасия            	LB2	IAR	2.17,24	PR SB
11	Migalova, Olga               	Мигалова, Ольга              	LC2	IAR	2.17,62	
12	Pavlova, Valeriya            	Павлова, Валерия             	LC2	IAR	2.18,01	PR SB
13	Klishina, Elizaveta          	Клишина, Елизавета           	LB2	IAR	2.18,35	
14	Anikina, Larisa              	Аникина, Лариса              	LB2	IAR	2.18,87	
15	Semerikova, Mariya           	Семерикова, Мария            	LB2	IAR	2.20,61	PR SB
16	Krijt, Veronika              	Крийт, Вероника              	LC1	IAR	2.20,70	
17	Kondakova, Irina             	Кондакова, Ирина             	LB1	IAR	2.22,02	PR SB
18	Lobacheva, Darya             	Лобачева, Дарья              	LB1	IAR	2.22,41	
19	Mokhova, Yuliya              	Мохова, Юлия                 	LC2	IAR	2.22,53	
20	Platunova, Sofya             	Платунова, Софья             	L?	IAR	2.23,61	PR SB
21	Novikova, Kristina (2007)    	Новикова, Кристина (2007)    	LC2	IAR	2.23,83	PR SB
22	Roshhektaeva, Stefaniya      	Рощектаева, Стефания         	LC1	IAR	2.24,19	PR SB
23	Lazareva, Ulyana             	Лазарева, Ульяна             	LB1	IAR	2.24,21	
24	Martynova, Polina            	Мартынова, Полина            	LB2	IAR	2.24,43	PR SB
25	Sirazeva, Kseniya            	Сиразева, Ксения             	LC2	IAR	2.24,72	
26	Nepomnyashhikh, Darya        	Непомнящих, Дарья            	LB2	IAR	2.24,91	
27	Volegova, Sofya              	Волегова, Софья              	LB1	IAR	2.25,06	PR SB
28	Sokolova, Mariya             	Соколова, Мария              	LC1	IAR	2.26,81	PR SB
29	Garina, Margarita            	Гарина, Маргарита            	LB1	IAR	2.26,85	PR SB
30	Zabelina, Kseniya            	Забелина, Ксения             	LB1	IAR	2.26,92	
31	Skvorczova, Anastasiya       	Скворцова, Анастасия         	LC2	IAR	2.27,04	PR SB
32	Nechaeva, Alisa              	Нечаева, Алиса               	L?	IAR	2.28,61	PR SB
33	Bogotopova, Viktoriya        	Боготопова, Виктория         	LC2	IAR	2.29,32	PR SB
34	Krasnoshhekova, Alena        	Краснощекова, Алена          	LC2	IAR	2.29,50	
35	Madaminova, Asiya            	Мадаминова, Асия             	LC2	IAR	2.29,78	PR SB
36	Shhennikova, Nadezhda        	Щенникова, Надежда           	LC1	IAR	2.31,63	
37	Sirotina, Margarita          	Сиротина, Маргарита          	L?	IAR	2.31,92	
38	Barbolina, Viktoriya         	Барболина, Виктория          	LC2	IAR	2.31,94	PR SB
39	Bratceva, Veronika           	Братцева, Вероника           	LC1	IAR	2.36,67	PR SB
40	Mokrova, Tatyana             	Мокрова, Татьяна             	L?	IAR	2.37,03	PR SB
41	Vernidub, Alina              	Вернидуб, Алина              	LC2	IAR	2.39,86	PR SB
42	Khokhlova, Kseniya           	Хохлова, Ксения              	LC1	IAR	2.43,41	PR SB
43	Nazarova, Anna               	Назарова, Анна               	LC2	IAR	2.46,83	PR SB
44	Tokareva, Viktoriya          	Токарева, Виктория           	L?	IAR	2.47,71	PR SB
45	Lavrinchuk, Margarita        	Лавринчук, Маргарита         	LC2	IAR	2.53,95	
46	Marshuk, Olesya              	Маршук, Олеся                	L?	IAR	2.59,03	SB
47	Kersten, Anzhelika           	Керстен, Анжелика            	LC2	IAR	3.01,74	PR SB
DNS	Ageeva, Elizaveta            	Агеева, Елизавета            	LC1	IAR	DNS	
DQ	Bobylyova, Polina            	Бобылёва, Полина             	LC1	IAR	DQ	
WDR	Kudryashova, Milana-Nikol    	Кудряшова, Милана-Николь     	LC1	IAR	WDR	

500m Women - AG 35 - 26 March 2022
1	Zhukova, Anna                	Жукова, Анна                 	L35	IAR	50,96	PR SB

1500m Women - AG 35 - 26 March 2022
1	Zhukova, Anna                	Жукова, Анна                 	L35	IAR	2.46,10	PR SB

500m Women - AG 45 - 26 March 2022
1	Valueva, Aleksandra          	Валуева, Александра          	L45	IAR	51,08	SB
2	Tikhonova, Olga (1973)       	Тихонова, Ольга (1973)       	L45	IAR	52,02	
3	Ananeva, Nataliya            	Ананьева, Наталия            	L45	IAR	53,14	PR SB

1500m Women - AG 45 - 26 March 2022
1	Tikhonova, Olga (1973)       	Тихонова, Ольга (1973)       	L45	IAR	2.36,35	SB
2	Ananeva, Nataliya            	Ананьева, Наталия            	L45	IAR	2.40,37	PR SB
3	Valueva, Aleksandra          	Валуева, Александра          	L45	IAR	2.42,58	

500m Women - AG 50 - 26 March 2022
1	Karavaeva, Zhanna            	Караваева, Жанна             	L50	IAR	49,33	PR SB

1500m Women - AG 50 - 26 March 2022
1	Karavaeva, Zhanna            	Караваева, Жанна             	L50	IAR	2.31,94	PR SB

500m Women - AG 55 - 26 March 2022
1	Filimonova, Lyudmila         	Филимонова, Людмила          	L55	IAR	45,43	SB
2	Belorusskaya, Elena          	Белорусская, Елена           	L55	IAR	51,12	PR SB
3	Shhegolkova, Svetlana        	Щеголькова, Светлана         	L55	IAR	51,24	PR SB
4	Reuczkaya, Natalya           	Реуцкая, Наталья             	L55	IAR	1.08,98	

1500m Women - AG 55 - 26 March 2022
1	Filimonova, Lyudmila         	Филимонова, Людмила          	L55	IAR	2.17,03	SB
2	Shhegolkova, Svetlana        	Щеголькова, Светлана         	L55	IAR	2.33,12	
3	Belorusskaya, Elena          	Белорусская, Елена           	L55	IAR	2.38,11	PR SB
4	Reuczkaya, Natalya           	Реуцкая, Наталья             	L55	IAR	3.24,86	PR SB

500m Women - AG 60 - 26 March 2022
1	Zhukova, Lyudmila            	Жукова, Людмила              	L60	IAR	55,40	SB
2	Kazanbaeva, Galina           	Казанбаева, Галина           	L60	IAR	56,77	SB

1500m Women - AG 60 - 26 March 2022
1	Zhukova, Lyudmila            	Жукова, Людмила              	L60	IAR	2.52,66	SB
2	Kazanbaeva, Galina           	Казанбаева, Галина           	L60	IAR	2.53,67	SB

500m Women - AG 65 - 26 March 2022
1	Dakhno, Nadezhda             	Дахно, Надежда               	L65	IAR	1.06,86	SB

1500m Women - AG 65 - 26 March 2022
1	Dakhno, Nadezhda             	Дахно, Надежда               	L65	IAR	3.23,93	SB

500m Women - AG 70 - 26 March 2022
1	Kovalenko, Larissa           	Коваленко, Ларисса           	L70	IAR	1.10,70	SB

1500m Women - AG 70 - 26 March 2022
1	Kovalenko, Larissa           	Коваленко, Ларисса           	L70	IAR	3.40,88	SB

500m Women - AG 75 - 26 March 2022
1	Ulyanycheva, Galina          	Ульянычева, Галина           	L75	IAR	1.12,36	

1500m Women - AG 75 - 26 March 2022
1	Ulyanycheva, Galina          	Ульянычева, Галина           	L75	IAR	3.57,39	

1000m Women - 27 March 2022
1	Efremova, Olesya             	Ефремова, Олеся              	LN1	IAR	1.55,62	
WDR	Lalenkova, Evgeniia          	Лаленкова, Евгения           	L30	IAR	WDR	
WDR	Plachinda, Ekaterina         	Плачинда, Екатерина          	LN4	IAR	WDR	

1000m Women - Junior A - 27 March 2022
1	Gadzhiumarova, Raziya        	Гаджиумарова, Разия          	LA1	IAR	1.22,99	
2	Trokhina, Olga               	Трохина, Ольга               	LA1	IAR	1.25,45	
3	Zavalishina, Alena           	Завалишина, Алена            	LA2	IAR	1.27,00	PR SB
4	Forostyanaya, Mariya         	Форостяная, Мария            	LA2	IAR	1.27,94	PR SB
5	Fadejcheva, Polina           	Фадейчева, Полина            	LA1	IAR	1.28,93	PR SB
6	Godovanskaya, Sofya          	Годованская, Софья           	LA1	IAR	1.31,64	PR SB
7	Grishina, Anna (2003)        	Гришина, Анна (2003)         	LA1	IAR	1.33,53	PR SB
8	Toroshhina, Veronika         	Торощина, Вероника           	LA2	IAR	1.35,26	PR SB
9	Tiunova, Taisiya             	Тиунова, Таисия              	LA1	IAR	1.50,27	

3000m Women - Junior A - 27 March 2022
1	Motorina, Lidiya             	Моторина, Лидия              	LA2	IAR	4.43,76	PR SB
2	Fadejcheva, Polina           	Фадейчева, Полина            	LA1	IAR	4.44,33	PR SB
3	Forostyanaya, Mariya         	Форостяная, Мария            	LA2	IAR	4.54,72	SB
4	Zavalishina, Alena           	Завалишина, Алена            	LA2	IAR	5.12,59	PR SB
5	Toroshhina, Veronika         	Торощина, Вероника           	LA2	IAR	5.22,34	PR SB

1000m Women - Junior B/C - 27 March 2022
1	Morozova, Viktoriya          	Морозова, Виктория           	LB2	IAR	1.23,89	
2	Ershova, Kristina            	Ершова, Кристина             	LB1	IAR	1.24,53	PR SB
3	Frolova, Olesya              	Фролова, Олеся               	LB2	IAR	1.25,20	PR SB
4	Rychkova, Evgeniya           	Рычкова, Евгения             	LC2	IAR	1.25,78	PR SB
5	Krendeleva, Darina           	Кренделева, Дарина           	LB2	IAR	1.27,29(3)	
6	Saveleva, Darya (2007)       	Савельева, Дарья (2007)      	LC1	IAR	1.27,29(5)	PR SB
7	Sirazeva, Kseniya            	Сиразева, Ксения             	LC2	IAR	1.27,45	
8	Pavlova, Valeriya            	Павлова, Валерия             	LC2	IAR	1.28,34	PR SB
9	Anikina, Larisa              	Аникина, Лариса              	LB2	IAR	1.28,38	PR SB
10	Krasnoshhekova, Alena        	Краснощекова, Алена          	LC2	IAR	1.28,39	
11	Trostina, Darya              	Тростина, Дарья              	LB2	IAR	1.28,43	PR SB
12	Krylova, Milana (2005)       	Крылова, Милана (2005)       	LB1	IAR	1.28,63	SB
13	Klishina, Elizaveta          	Клишина, Елизавета           	LB2	IAR	1.28,83	
14	Migalova, Olga               	Мигалова, Ольга              	LC2	IAR	1.29,36	
15	Istomina, Anastasiya         	Истомина, Анастасия          	LC2	IAR	1.29,40	PR SB
16	Kondakova, Irina             	Кондакова, Ирина             	LB1	IAR	1.29,93	PR SB
17	Novikova, Kristina (2007)    	Новикова, Кристина (2007)    	LC2	IAR	1.30,55	PR SB
18	Krijt, Veronika              	Крийт, Вероника              	LC1	IAR	1.30,84	PR SB
19	Lobacheva, Darya             	Лобачева, Дарья              	LB1	IAR	1.30,92	
20	Mokhova, Yuliya              	Мохова, Юлия                 	LC2	IAR	1.31,00	PR SB
21	Lazareva, Ulyana             	Лазарева, Ульяна             	LB1	IAR	1.31,08	
22	Bobylyova, Polina            	Бобылёва, Полина             	LC1	IAR	1.31,89	PR SB
23	Nepomnyashhikh, Darya        	Непомнящих, Дарья            	LB2	IAR	1.32,31	
24	Burdaeva, Elena              	Бурдаева, Елена              	LC1	IAR	1.32,58	PR SB
25	Martynova, Polina            	Мартынова, Полина            	LB2	IAR	1.32,82	PR SB
26	Kochetkova, Anastasiya       	Кочеткова, Анастасия         	LB1	IAR	1.33,08	
27	Skvorczova, Anastasiya       	Скворцова, Анастасия         	LC2	IAR	1.33,56	PR SB
28	Platunova, Sofya             	Платунова, Софья             	L?	IAR	1.33,62	PR SB
29	Zabelina, Kseniya            	Забелина, Ксения             	LB1	IAR	1.33,84	PR SB
30	Bogotopova, Viktoriya        	Боготопова, Виктория         	LC2	IAR	1.33,86	PR SB
31	Volegova, Sofya              	Волегова, Софья              	LB1	IAR	1.34,09	
32	Madaminova, Asiya            	Мадаминова, Асия             	LC2	IAR	1.34,19	PR SB
33	Sokolova, Mariya             	Соколова, Мария              	LC1	IAR	1.35,10	
34	Sirotina, Margarita          	Сиротина, Маргарита          	L?	IAR	1.35,44	PR SB
35	Garina, Margarita            	Гарина, Маргарита            	LB1	IAR	1.35,76	SB
36	Barbolina, Viktoriya         	Барболина, Виктория          	LC2	IAR	1.35,96	PR SB
37	Shhennikova, Nadezhda        	Щенникова, Надежда           	LC1	IAR	1.36,35	PR SB
38	Nechaeva, Alisa              	Нечаева, Алиса               	L?	IAR	1.37,89	PR SB
39	Mokrova, Tatyana             	Мокрова, Татьяна             	L?	IAR	1.38,03	PR SB
40	Bratceva, Veronika           	Братцева, Вероника           	LC1	IAR	1.40,63	PR SB
41	Vernidub, Alina              	Вернидуб, Алина              	LC2	IAR	1.40,71	PR SB
42	Gecz, Alisa                  	Гец, Алиса                   	L?	IAR	1.41,21	PR SB
43	Trekhina, Veronika           	Трехина, Вероника            	LC2	IAR	1.42,66	
44	Khokhlova, Kseniya           	Хохлова, Ксения              	LC1	IAR	1.43,19	PR SB
45	Nazarova, Anna               	Назарова, Анна               	LC2	IAR	1.44,67	PR SB
46	Fomchenkova, Aleksandra      	Фомченкова, Александра       	LB1	IAR	1.46,29	PR SB
47	Tokareva, Viktoriya          	Токарева, Виктория           	L?	IAR	1.46,65	PR SB
48	Lavrinchuk, Margarita        	Лавринчук, Маргарита         	LC2	IAR	1.47,01	SB
49	Marshuk, Olesya              	Маршук, Олеся                	L?	IAR	1.48,83	PR SB
50	Kersten, Anzhelika           	Керстен, Анжелика            	LC2	IAR	2.07,83	
DNF	Roshhektaeva, Stefaniya      	Рощектаева, Стефания         	LC1	IAR	DNF	

3000m Women - Junior B/C - 27 March 2022
1	Frolova, Olesya              	Фролова, Олеся               	LB2	IAR	4.40,85	
2	Kuprikova, Anna              	Куприкова, Анна              	LB1	IAR	4.47,00	
3	Syryanaya, Mariya            	Сыряная, Мария               	LC2	IAR	4.47,39	SB
4	Ageeva, Anastasiya           	Агеева, Анастасия            	LB2	IAR	4.47,59	PR SB
5	Istomina, Anastasiya         	Истомина, Анастасия          	LC2	IAR	4.48,76	
6	Rychkova, Evgeniya           	Рычкова, Евгения             	LC2	IAR	4.49,08	PR SB
7	Migalova, Olga               	Мигалова, Ольга              	LC2	IAR	4.49,12	
8	Pavlova, Valeriya            	Павлова, Валерия             	LC2	IAR	4.52,40	PR SB
9	Saveleva, Darya (2007)       	Савельева, Дарья (2007)      	LC1	IAR	4.53,89	PR SB
10	Ershova, Kristina            	Ершова, Кристина             	LB1	IAR	4.55,73	SB
11	Semerikova, Mariya           	Семерикова, Мария            	LB2	IAR	4.56,38	PR SB
12	Mokhova, Yuliya              	Мохова, Юлия                 	LC2	IAR	4.57,24	PR SB
13	Anikina, Larisa              	Аникина, Лариса              	LB2	IAR	4.57,73	PR SB
14	Krylova, Milana (2005)       	Крылова, Милана (2005)       	LB1	IAR	4.59,14	SB
15	Krijt, Veronika              	Крийт, Вероника              	LC1	IAR	5.03,20	
16	Nepomnyashhikh, Darya        	Непомнящих, Дарья            	LB2	IAR	5.05,22	
17	Volegova, Sofya              	Волегова, Софья              	LB1	IAR	5.06,20	PR SB
18	Martynova, Polina            	Мартынова, Полина            	LB2	IAR	5.06,28	PR SB
19	Roshhektaeva, Stefaniya      	Рощектаева, Стефания         	LC1	IAR	5.09,48	PR SB
20	Lazareva, Ulyana             	Лазарева, Ульяна             	LB1	IAR	5.09,92	
21	Platunova, Sofya             	Платунова, Софья             	L?	IAR	5.11,34	PR SB
22	Skvorczova, Anastasiya       	Скворцова, Анастасия         	LC2	IAR	5.16,02	PR SB
23	Bobylyova, Polina            	Бобылёва, Полина             	LC1	IAR	5.16,73	PR SB
24	Garina, Margarita            	Гарина, Маргарита            	LB1	IAR	5.17,46	PR SB
25	Nechaeva, Alisa              	Нечаева, Алиса               	L?	IAR	5.19,13	PR SB
26	Zabelina, Kseniya            	Забелина, Ксения             	LB1	IAR	5.19,63	
27	Krasnoshhekova, Alena        	Краснощекова, Алена          	LC2	IAR	5.19,81	
28	Bogotopova, Viktoriya        	Боготопова, Виктория         	LC2	IAR	5.20,30	PR SB
29	Kondakova, Irina             	Кондакова, Ирина             	LB1	IAR	5.20,51	PR SB
30	Sirotina, Margarita          	Сиротина, Маргарита          	L?	IAR	5.27,59	PR SB
31	Barbolina, Viktoriya         	Барболина, Виктория          	LC2	IAR	5.29,06	PR SB
32	Madaminova, Asiya            	Мадаминова, Асия             	LC2	IAR	5.32,07	PR SB
33	Vernidub, Alina              	Вернидуб, Алина              	LC2	IAR	5.40,80	PR SB
34	Mokrova, Tatyana             	Мокрова, Татьяна             	L?	IAR	5.44,64	PR SB
DQ	Lobacheva, Darya             	Лобачева, Дарья              	LB1	IAR	DQ	
DQ	Sokolova, Mariya             	Соколова, Мария              	LC1	IAR	DQ	

1000m Women - AG 35 - 27 March 2022
1	Zhukova, Anna                	Жукова, Анна                 	L35	IAR	1.44,80	PR SB

3000m Women - AG 35 - 27 March 2022
1	Zhukova, Anna                	Жукова, Анна                 	L35	IAR	6.13,09	PR SB

1000m Women - AG 45 - 27 March 2022
1	Valueva, Aleksandra          	Валуева, Александра          	L45	IAR	1.43,53(0)	
2	Tikhonova, Olga (1973)       	Тихонова, Ольга (1973)       	L45	IAR	1.43,53(3)	
3	Ananeva, Nataliya            	Ананьева, Наталия            	L45	IAR	1.46,61	PR SB

3000m Women - AG 45 - 27 March 2022
1	Tikhonova, Olga (1973)       	Тихонова, Ольга (1973)       	L45	IAR	5.31,44	
2	Valueva, Aleksandra          	Валуева, Александра          	L45	IAR	6.01,10	

1000m Women - AG 50 - 27 March 2022
1	Karavaeva, Zhanna            	Караваева, Жанна             	L50	IAR	1.37,47	PR SB

3000m Women - AG 50 - 27 March 2022
1	Karavaeva, Zhanna            	Караваева, Жанна             	L50	IAR	5.21,77	PR SB

1000m Women - AG 55 - 27 March 2022
1	Filimonova, Lyudmila         	Филимонова, Людмила          	L55	IAR	1.28,66	
2	Shhegolkova, Svetlana        	Щеголькова, Светлана         	L55	IAR	1.39,03	PR SB
3	Belorusskaya, Elena          	Белорусская, Елена           	L55	IAR	1.41,37	PR SB
4	Reuczkaya, Natalya           	Реуцкая, Наталья             	L55	IAR	2.16,99	

3000m Women - AG 55 - 27 March 2022
1	Filimonova, Lyudmila         	Филимонова, Людмила          	L55	IAR	4.53,28	
2	Shhegolkova, Svetlana        	Щеголькова, Светлана         	L55	IAR	5.21,21	
3	Belorusskaya, Elena          	Белорусская, Елена           	L55	IAR	5.43,78	SB

1000m Women - AG 60 - 27 March 2022
1	Zhukova, Lyudmila            	Жукова, Людмила              	L60	IAR	1.48,57	SB
2	Kazanbaeva, Galina           	Казанбаева, Галина           	L60	IAR	1.50,09	SB

3000m Women - AG 60 - 27 March 2022
1	Kazanbaeva, Galina           	Казанбаева, Галина           	L60	IAR	5.55,79	SB

1000m Women - AG 65 - 27 March 2022
1	Dakhno, Nadezhda             	Дахно, Надежда               	L65	IAR	2.18,75	SB

3000m Women - AG 65 - 27 March 2022
1	Dakhno, Nadezhda             	Дахно, Надежда               	L65	IAR	7.12,15	SB

1000m Women - AG 70 - 27 March 2022
1	Kovalenko, Larissa           	Коваленко, Ларисса           	L70	IAR	2.22,05	SB

3000m Women - AG 70 - 27 March 2022
1	Kovalenko, Larissa           	Коваленко, Ларисса           	L70	IAR	7.15,32	SB

1000m Women - AG 75 - 27 March 2022
1	Ulyanycheva, Galina          	Ульянычева, Галина           	L75	IAR	2.27,74	

500m Men - 26 March 2022
1	Vershinin, Artem             	Вершинин, Артем              	MN1	IAR	38,50	PR SB
2	Nikiforov, Dmitrij           	Никифоров, Дмитрий           	MN1	IAR	38,54	
3	Lisicyn, Maksim (1997)       	Лисицын, Максим (1997)       	MSA	IAR	39,00	
4	Zajcev, Kirill (2001)        	Зайцев, Кирилл (2001)        	MN2	IAR	39,19	
5	Artamonov, Andrej            	Артамонов, Андрей            	MN1	IAR	40,16	
6	Musaev, Shaban               	Мусаев, Шабан                	MN1	IAR	40,78	

1500m Men - 26 March 2022
1	Ivanov, Ilya                 	Иванов, Илья                 	MN4	IAR	1.52,24	
2	Vershinin, Artem             	Вершинин, Артем              	MN1	IAR	1.55,38	PR SB
3	Zajcev, Kirill (2001)        	Зайцев, Кирилл (2001)        	MN2	IAR	1.55,61	SB
4	Artamonov, Andrej            	Артамонов, Андрей            	MN1	IAR	2.01,35	
5	Musaev, Shaban               	Мусаев, Шабан                	MN1	IAR	2.04,76	SB
DNS	Lisicyn, Maksim (1997)       	Лисицын, Максим (1997)       	MSA	IAR	DNS	

500m Men - Junior A - 26 March 2022
1	Ezichev, Artem               	Езичев, Артем                	MA1	IAR	37,79	
2	Ogurczov, Ivan               	Огурцов, Иван                	MA2	IAR	37,88	PR SB
3	Laptev, Vladislav            	Лаптев, Владислав            	MA1	IAR	38,56	PR SB
4	Volkov, Maksim (2003)        	Волков, Максим (2003)        	MA1	IAR	38,76	PR SB
5	Bragin, Egor                 	Брагин, Егор                 	MA2	IAR	39,08	
6	Russkikh, Orkhan             	Русских, Орхан               	MA2	IAR	39,54	PR SB
7	Chinchuk, Pavel              	Чинчук, Павел                	MA1	IAR	39,63	
8	Konovalov, Egor (2003)       	Коновалов, Егор (2003)       	MA1	IAR	39,86	PR SB
9	Komarov, Artem               	Комаров, Артем               	MA2	IAR	40,47	PR SB
10	Khalilov, Vadim              	Халилов, Вадим               	M?	IAR	41,26	PR SB
11	Serov, Arkadij               	Серов, Аркадий               	M?	IAR	41,94	PR SB

1500m Men - Junior A - 26 March 2022
1	Russkikh, Orkhan             	Русских, Орхан               	MA2	IAR	1.58,67	PR SB
2	Volkov, Maksim (2003)        	Волков, Максим (2003)        	MA1	IAR	1.59,22	PR SB
3	Komarov, Artem               	Комаров, Артем               	MA2	IAR	2.00,18	PR SB
4	Bragin, Egor                 	Брагин, Егор                 	MA2	IAR	2.00,79	
5	Chinchuk, Pavel              	Чинчук, Павел                	MA1	IAR	2.01,64	
6	Konovalov, Egor (2003)       	Коновалов, Егор (2003)       	MA1	IAR	2.02,18	PR SB
7	Laptev, Vladislav            	Лаптев, Владислав            	MA1	IAR	2.03,44	
8	Khalilov, Vadim              	Халилов, Вадим               	M?	IAR	2.06,01	PR SB
DNS	Serov, Arkadij               	Серов, Аркадий               	M?	IAR	DNS	

500m Men - Junior B/C - 26 March 2022
1	Churikov, Kirill             	Чуриков, Кирилл              	MB2	IAR	37,25	
2	Veselkin, Artem              	Веселкин, Артем              	MB2	IAR	37,86	
3	Mokhnatkin, Ivan             	Мохнаткин, Иван              	MB2	IAR	37,94	PR SB
4	Lazarev, Aleksandr (2005)    	Лазарев, Александр (2005)    	MB2	IAR	38,05	PR SB
5	Vinogradov, Matvej           	Виноградов, Матвей           	MB2	IAR	38,10	PR SB
6	Petrenko, Maksim (2005)      	Петренко, Максим (2005)      	MB1	IAR	38,11	
7	Morozov, Denis               	Морозов, Денис               	MB2	IAR	38,28	PR SB
8	Zhukov, Vladislav (2005)     	Жуков, Владислав (2005)      	MB2	IAR	38,32	
9	Bojkov, Denis                	Бойков, Денис                	MB2	IAR	39,31	
10	Telegin, Artem               	Телегин, Артем               	MB1	IAR	39,58	PR SB
11	Mitrofanov, Arsenij (2004)   	Митрофанов, Арсений (2004)   	MB2	IAR	39,72	PR SB
12	Kopytin, Daniil              	Копытин, Даниил              	MB2	IAR	39,73	PR SB
13	Zuev, Arsenij                	Зуев, Арсений                	MB2	IAR	39,85	PR SB
14	Fruktov, Ivan                	Фруктов, Иван                	MB1	IAR	40,01	
15	Smolenkov, Nikita            	Смоленков, Никита            	MB2	IAR	40,19	PR SB
16	Surkov, Andrej (2007)        	Сурков, Андрей (2007)        	MC2	IAR	40,24	PR SB
17	Zavyalov, Veniamin           	Завьялов, Вениамин           	MB1	IAR	40,35	PR SB
18	Zubkov, Valerij              	Зубков, Валерий              	MB2	IAR	40,39	
19	Stratonov, Artem             	Стратонов, Артем             	MC2	IAR	40,40	PR SB
20	Nazarov, Denis (2006)        	Назаров, Денис (2006)        	MC2	IAR	40,56	PR SB
21	Shepelev, Ivan               	Шепелев, Иван                	MC2	IAR	40,59	PR SB
22	Ignatev, Timofej             	Игнатьев, Тимофей            	MC1	IAR	40,63	PR SB
23	Guslinskij, Fedor            	Гуслинский, Федор            	MC2	IAR	40,92	PR SB
24	Shelest, Timur               	Шелест, Тимур                	MB1	IAR	40,94	PR SB
25	Antoshin, Egor               	Антошин, Егор                	MB1	IAR	41,00	PR SB
26	Mitryaev, Kirill             	Митряев, Кирилл              	MC2	IAR	41,03	PR SB
27	Podosinnikov, Egor           	Подосинников, Егор           	MB1	IAR	41,12	PR SB
28	Smirnov, Roman (2005)        	Смирнов, Роман (2005)        	MB1	IAR	41,32	PR SB
29	Lebedev, Egor                	Лебедев, Егор                	M?	IAR	41,38	PR SB
30	Sorokin, Maksim (2006)       	Сорокин, Максим (2006)       	MC2	IAR	41,44	PR SB
31	Potkin, Daniil               	Поткин, Даниил               	MN1	IAR	41,56	PR SB
32	Yagubov, Ivan                	Ягубов, Иван                 	MC1	IAR	41,58	PR SB
33	Lyatochevskij, Vyacheslav    	Ляточевский, Вячеслав        	MB1	IAR	41,76	
34	Lukin, Denis                 	Лукин, Денис                 	MC2	IAR	41,91	PR SB
35	Markaryan, Levon             	Маркарян, Левон              	MC2	IAR	42,05	PR SB
36	Mosolkov, Matvej             	Мосолков, Матвей             	MC1	IAR	42,23	PR SB
37	Yakovlev, Denis              	Яковлев, Денис               	MC1	IAR	42,26	
38	Losev, Timofej               	Лосев, Тимофей               	MC2	IAR	42,36	PR SB
39	Shilov, Anton                	Шилов, Антон                 	MC2	IAR	42,50	
40	Chizhov, Artyom              	Чижов, Артём                 	MC1	IAR	42,70	
41	Shabanov, Feliks             	Шабанов, Феликс              	MC2	IAR	42,77	PR SB
42	Kostandyan, Arman            	Костандян, Арман             	MC2	IAR	42,86	PR SB
43	Sokha, Andrian               	Соха, Андриан                	MC1	IAR	42,93	PR SB
44	Olenev, Mikhail              	Оленев, Михаил               	MC2	IAR	42,97	
45	Marakov, Vitalij             	Мараков, Виталий             	MB1	IAR	43,04	PR SB
46	Bobkov, Sergej               	Бобков, Сергей               	MC1	IAR	43,22	PR SB
47	Gajvas, Andrej               	Гайвас, Андрей               	MC1	IAR	43,29	PR SB
48	Bilaliev, Ajnur              	Билалиев, Айнур              	MB1	IAR	43,39	PR SB
49	Krasnoperov, Egor (2007)     	Красноперов, Егор (2007)     	MC2	IAR	43,52	
50	Razdorov, Evgenij            	Раздоров, Евгений            	MB1	IAR	43,88	PR SB
51	Kodak, Evgenij               	Кодак, Евгений               	MC2	IAR	43,89	
52	Pafroditov, Artemij          	Пафродитов, Артемий          	MC1	IAR	44,01(0)	PR SB
53	Bartylev, Artem              	Бартылев, Артем              	MC1	IAR	44,01(3)	PR SB
54	Lavrenov, Egor               	Лавренов, Егор               	MC1	IAR	44,30	PR SB
55	Zyuzev, Vladislav            	Зюзев, Владислав             	MC2	IAR	44,43	PR SB
56	Semin, Maksim                	Семин, Максим                	M?	IAR	44,51	
57	Voronin, Viktor              	Воронин, Виктор              	MC1	IAR	44,53	
58	Bykov, Egor                  	Быков, Егор                  	M?	IAR	44,68	PR SB
59	Bilaliev, Ajnaz              	Билалиев, Айназ              	MB1	IAR	44,69	PR SB
60	Voevoda, Yaroslav            	Воевода, Ярослав             	MC2	IAR	44,75	PR SB
61	Shhigorczov, Ignat           	Щигорцов, Игнат              	MC2	IAR	44,79	PR SB
62	Shikalov, Maksim             	Шикалов, Максим              	MC1	IAR	45,06	PR SB
63	Starodubcev, Aleksandr (2006)	Стародубцев, Александр (2006)	MC2	IAR	45,32	PR SB
64	Gulin, Egor                  	Гулин, Егор                  	MC2	IAR	45,40	
65	Goncharov, Evgenij           	Гончаров, Евгений            	MC1	IAR	45,47	PR SB
66	Filatov, Sergej              	Филатов, Сергей              	MC1	IAR	45,73	
67	Gerasimov, Aleksej           	Герасимов, Алексей           	MC1	IAR	45,96	PR SB
68	Kondratev, Mikhail           	Кондратьев, Михаил           	MC1	IAR	45,97	
69	Goryachev, Egor              	Горячев, Егор                	M?	IAR	46,36	PR SB
70	Nikitin, Grigorij            	Никитин, Григорий            	MC1	IAR	46,38	PR SB
71	Rozin, Artemij               	Розин, Артемий               	MC1	IAR	46,64	PR SB
72	Voronov, Roman               	Воронов, Роман               	M?	IAR	46,89	PR SB
73	Smorodinov, Andrej           	Смородинов, Андрей           	MB2	IAR	47,41	PR SB
74	Bytenskij, Vladimir (2008)   	Бытенский, Владимир (2008)   	MC1	IAR	48,97	PR SB
75	Morykit, Kirill              	Морыкит, Кирилл              	MC1	IAR	50,88	
76	Dobricin, Nikita             	Добрицин, Никита             	MC2	IAR	54,55	
77	Dobrynin, Daniil             	Добрынин, Даниил             	MC1	IAR	56,36	
78	Ryabchikov, Nikolaj          	Рябчиков, Николай            	M?	IAR	1.04,01	
DQ	Gilyuk, Vladimir             	Гилюк, Владимир              	MB1	IAR	DQ	

1500m Men - Junior B/C - 26 March 2022
1	Veselkin, Artem              	Веселкин, Артем              	MB2	IAR	1.55,05	
2	Churikov, Kirill             	Чуриков, Кирилл              	MB2	IAR	1.55,06	PR SB
3	Fruktov, Ivan                	Фруктов, Иван                	MB1	IAR	1.58,49	
4	Mokhnatkin, Ivan             	Мохнаткин, Иван              	MB2	IAR	1.58,52	PR SB
5	Vinogradov, Matvej           	Виноградов, Матвей           	MB2	IAR	1.59,25	
6	Gilyuk, Vladimir             	Гилюк, Владимир              	MB1	IAR	2.00,58	PR SB
7	Morozov, Denis               	Морозов, Денис               	MB2	IAR	2.01,12	PR SB
8	Petrenko, Maksim (2005)      	Петренко, Максим (2005)      	MB1	IAR	2.01,16	
9	Lazarev, Aleksandr (2005)    	Лазарев, Александр (2005)    	MB2	IAR	2.01,32	
10	Mitrofanov, Arsenij (2004)   	Митрофанов, Арсений (2004)   	MB2	IAR	2.03,57	
11	Smirnov, Roman (2005)        	Смирнов, Роман (2005)        	MB1	IAR	2.03,72	PR SB
12	Zubkov, Valerij              	Зубков, Валерий              	MB2	IAR	2.04,09	
13	Zhukov, Vladislav (2005)     	Жуков, Владислав (2005)      	MB2	IAR	2.04,41	
14	Guslinskij, Fedor            	Гуслинский, Федор            	MC2	IAR	2.05,26	PR SB
15	Antoshin, Egor               	Антошин, Егор                	MB1	IAR	2.05,93	PR SB
16	Lebedev, Egor                	Лебедев, Егор                	M?	IAR	2.06,32	PR SB
17	Smolenkov, Nikita            	Смоленков, Никита            	MB2	IAR	2.06,33	PR SB
18	Zhuk, Timofej                	Жук, Тимофей                 	MB1	IAR	2.06,40	
19	Nazarov, Denis (2006)        	Назаров, Денис (2006)        	MC2	IAR	2.06,51	PR SB
20	Kopytin, Daniil              	Копытин, Даниил              	MB2	IAR	2.06,59	
21	Zuev, Arsenij                	Зуев, Арсений                	MB2	IAR	2.07,01	PR SB
22	Surkov, Andrej (2007)        	Сурков, Андрей (2007)        	MC2	IAR	2.07,14	PR SB
23	Podosinnikov, Egor           	Подосинников, Егор           	MB1	IAR	2.07,97	PR SB
24	Lyatochevskij, Vyacheslav    	Ляточевский, Вячеслав        	MB1	IAR	2.08,49	PR SB
25	Shepelev, Ivan               	Шепелев, Иван                	MC2	IAR	2.08,58	PR SB
26	Yagubov, Ivan                	Ягубов, Иван                 	MC1	IAR	2.11,93	PR SB
27	Bobkov, Sergej               	Бобков, Сергей               	MC1	IAR	2.11,96	PR SB
28	Losev, Timofej               	Лосев, Тимофей               	MC2	IAR	2.12,41	PR SB
29	Olenev, Mikhail              	Оленев, Михаил               	MC2	IAR	2.12,48	PR SB
30	Ignatev, Timofej             	Игнатьев, Тимофей            	MC1	IAR	2.13,09	PR SB
31	Lavrenov, Egor               	Лавренов, Егор               	MC1	IAR	2.13,86	PR SB
32	Kostandyan, Arman            	Костандян, Арман             	MC2	IAR	2.14,19	PR SB
33	Potkin, Daniil               	Поткин, Даниил               	MN1	IAR	2.14,86	
34	Lukin, Denis                 	Лукин, Денис                 	MC2	IAR	2.14,90	PR SB
35	Dobricin, Nikita             	Добрицин, Никита             	MC2	IAR	2.15,20	PR SB
36	Markaryan, Levon             	Маркарян, Левон              	MC2	IAR	2.15,72	PR SB
37	Chizhov, Artyom              	Чижов, Артём                 	MC1	IAR	2.16,06	
38	Shilov, Anton                	Шилов, Антон                 	MC2	IAR	2.16,31	
39	Sorokin, Maksim (2006)       	Сорокин, Максим (2006)       	MC2	IAR	2.16,73	PR SB
40	Bilaliev, Ajnur              	Билалиев, Айнур              	MB1	IAR	2.16,87	PR SB
41	Yakovlev, Denis              	Яковлев, Денис               	MC1	IAR	2.17,03	PR SB
42	Bykov, Egor                  	Быков, Егор                  	M?	IAR	2.19,14	PR SB
43	Marakov, Vitalij             	Мараков, Виталий             	MB1	IAR	2.19,15	PR SB
44	Pafroditov, Artemij          	Пафродитов, Артемий          	MC1	IAR	2.19,62	
45	Krasnoperov, Egor (2007)     	Красноперов, Егор (2007)     	MC2	IAR	2.20,12	PR SB
46	Voevoda, Yaroslav            	Воевода, Ярослав             	MC2	IAR	2.20,82	PR SB
47	Rozin, Artemij               	Розин, Артемий               	MC1	IAR	2.20,90	PR SB
48	Mosolkov, Matvej             	Мосолков, Матвей             	MC1	IAR	2.21,13	PR SB
49	Voronin, Viktor              	Воронин, Виктор              	MC1	IAR	2.21,51	PR SB
50	Bartylev, Artem              	Бартылев, Артем              	MC1	IAR	2.21,53	PR SB
51	Nikitin, Grigorij            	Никитин, Григорий            	MC1	IAR	2.21,81	PR SB
52	Starodubcev, Aleksandr (2006)	Стародубцев, Александр (2006)	MC2	IAR	2.21,87	PR SB
53	Goncharov, Evgenij           	Гончаров, Евгений            	MC1	IAR	2.23,16	PR SB
54	Dobrynin, Daniil             	Добрынин, Даниил             	MC1	IAR	2.23,43	PR SB
55	Filatov, Sergej              	Филатов, Сергей              	MC1	IAR	2.24,31	PR SB
56	Bilaliev, Ajnaz              	Билалиев, Айназ              	MB1	IAR	2.24,79	PR SB
57	Razdorov, Evgenij            	Раздоров, Евгений            	MB1	IAR	2.25,06	PR SB
58	Shabanov, Feliks             	Шабанов, Феликс              	MC2	IAR	2.26,24	PR SB
59	Gajvas, Andrej               	Гайвас, Андрей               	MC1	IAR	2.27,95	PR SB
60	Kodak, Evgenij               	Кодак, Евгений               	MC2	IAR	2.28,97	PR SB
61	Goryachev, Egor              	Горячев, Егор                	M?	IAR	2.29,52	PR SB
62	Shikalov, Maksim             	Шикалов, Максим              	MC1	IAR	2.30,82	PR SB
63	Bytenskij, Vladimir (2008)   	Бытенский, Владимир (2008)   	MC1	IAR	2.31,99	PR SB
64	Ryabchikov, Nikolaj          	Рябчиков, Николай            	M?	IAR	2.32,23	PR SB
65	Voronov, Roman               	Воронов, Роман               	M?	IAR	2.33,43	PR SB
66	Kondratev, Mikhail           	Кондратьев, Михаил           	MC1	IAR	2.35,31	
67	Smorodinov, Andrej           	Смородинов, Андрей           	MB2	IAR	2.37,92	PR SB
68	Gerasimov, Aleksej           	Герасимов, Алексей           	MC1	IAR	2.42,98	
WDR	Bojkov, Denis                	Бойков, Денис                	MB2	IAR	WDR	

500m Men - AG 30 - 26 March 2022
1	Kozlachkov, Mikhail          	Козлачков, Михаил            	M30	IAR	40,09	
2	Sharov, Anton                	Шаров, Антон                 	M30	IAR	40,48	
3	Alisejchik, Sergej           	Алисейчик, Сергей            	M30	IAR	43,51	SB

3000m Men - AG 30 - 26 March 2022
1	Alisejchik, Sergej           	Алисейчик, Сергей            	M30	IAR	4.49,41	

500m Men - AG 35 - 26 March 2022
1	Vaskov, Aleksandr (1984)     	Васьков, Александр (1984)    	M35	IAR	40,27	SB
2	Zagumennov, Viktor           	Загуменнов, Виктор           	M35	IAR	40,86	
3	Kuzmenko, Aleksej            	Кузьменко, Алексей           	M35	IAR	40,95	SB
4	Yang, Zhenjiang              	杨镇江                          	M35	CHN	40,99	PR SB
5	Zemskov, Aleksandr           	Земсков, Александр           	M35	IAR	41,90	SB
6	Bochkarev, Sergej            	Бочкарев, Сергей             	M35	IAR	42,43	
7	Sadikov, Dmitrij             	Садиков, Дмитрий             	M35	IAR	42,93	PR SB

3000m Men - AG 35 - 26 March 2022
1	Zagumennov, Viktor           	Загуменнов, Виктор           	M35	IAR	4.27,34	
2	Vaskov, Aleksandr (1984)     	Васьков, Александр (1984)    	M35	IAR	4.27,83	
3	Kuzmenko, Aleksej            	Кузьменко, Алексей           	M35	IAR	4.31,19	SB
4	Bochkarev, Sergej            	Бочкарев, Сергей             	M35	IAR	4.37,73	
5	Zemskov, Aleksandr           	Земсков, Александр           	M35	IAR	4.42,33	
6	Yang, Zhenjiang              	杨镇江                          	M35	CHN	4.44,41	
7	Sadikov, Dmitrij             	Садиков, Дмитрий             	M35	IAR	4.58,41	PR SB

500m Men - AG 40 - 26 March 2022
1	Korobcev, Maksim             	Коробцев, Максим             	M40	IAR	58,66	

3000m Men - AG 40 - 26 March 2022
1	Korobcev, Maksim             	Коробцев, Максим             	M40	IAR	5.28,28	

500m Men - AG 45 - 26 March 2022
1	Khrushhev, Dmitrij           	Хрущев, Дмитрий              	M45	IAR	41,66	PR SB
2	Roshhin, Aleksej             	Рощин, Алексей               	M45	IAR	42,10	SB
3	Bychkov, Andrej (1974)       	Бычков, Андрей (1974)        	M45	IAR	42,31	PR SB
4	Baranov, Andrej              	Баранов, Андрей              	M45	IAR	42,34	PR SB
5	Sluczkij, Nikolaj            	Слуцкий, Николай             	M45	IAR	42,90	SB
6	Iogin, Aleksandr             	Иогин, Александр             	M45	IAR	47,42	PR SB
7	Barchenkov, Aleksej          	Барченков, Алексей           	M45	IAR	47,48	SB
8	Shmidt, Vladimir             	Шмидт, Владимир              	M45	IAR	50,21	PR SB
9	Kornilov, Aleksandr          	Корнилов, Александр          	M45	IAR	51,45	PR SB

1500m Men - AG 45 - 26 March 2022
1	Bychkov, Andrej (1974)       	Бычков, Андрей (1974)        	M45	IAR	2.20,42	PR SB

3000m Men - AG 45 - 26 March 2022
1	Roshhin, Aleksej             	Рощин, Алексей               	M45	IAR	4.23,62	SB
2	Khrushhev, Dmitrij           	Хрущев, Дмитрий              	M45	IAR	4.35,53	SB
3	Sluczkij, Nikolaj            	Слуцкий, Николай             	M45	IAR	4.46,71	SB
4	Baranov, Andrej              	Баранов, Андрей              	M45	IAR	4.52,33	PR SB
5	Iogin, Aleksandr             	Иогин, Александр             	M45	IAR	5.22,43	PR SB
6	Barchenkov, Aleksej          	Барченков, Алексей           	M45	IAR	5.35,39	SB
7	Shmidt, Vladimir             	Шмидт, Владимир              	M45	IAR	5.35,56	PR SB

500m Men - AG 50 - 26 March 2022
1	Baev, Eduard                 	Баев, Эдуард                 	M50	IAR	39,25	SB
2	Kolesnikov, Aleksej          	Колесников, Алексей          	M50	IAR	39,96	SB
3	Nezametdinov, Rivkat         	Незаметдинов, Ривкат         	M50	IAR	40,91	
4	Kukushkin, Aleksandr         	Кукушкин, Александр          	M50	IAR	43,27	PR SB
5	Sitnikov, Aleksandr          	Ситников, Александр          	M50	IAR	43,92	SB
6	Vikulov, Andrej              	Викулов, Андрей              	M50	IAR	44,44	SB
7	Savelev, Sergej (1972)       	Савельев, Сергей (1972)      	M50	IAR	45,06	
8	Averin, Aleksej              	Аверин, Алексей              	M50	IAR	45,16	
9	Barabanov, Andrej            	Барабанов, Андрей            	M50	IAR	46,12	

1500m Men - AG 50 - 26 March 2022
1	Baev, Eduard                 	Баев, Эдуард                 	M50	IAR	2.02,74	
2	Nezametdinov, Rivkat         	Незаметдинов, Ривкат         	M50	IAR	2.10,66	SB
3	Sitnikov, Aleksandr          	Ситников, Александр          	M50	IAR	2.17,61	PR SB
4	Vikulov, Andrej              	Викулов, Андрей              	M50	IAR	2.18,16	

3000m Men - AG 50 - 26 March 2022
1	Kukushkin, Aleksandr         	Кукушкин, Александр          	M50	IAR	4.33,56	PR SB
2	Savelev, Sergej (1972)       	Савельев, Сергей (1972)      	M50	IAR	4.51,36	
3	Averin, Aleksej              	Аверин, Алексей              	M50	IAR	5.00,08	
4	Barabanov, Andrej            	Барабанов, Андрей            	M50	IAR	5.17,97	

500m Men - AG 55 - 26 March 2022
1	Sajfunov, Andrej             	Сайфунов, Андрей             	M55	IAR	40,47	SB
2	Dmitriev, Evgenij            	Дмитриев, Евгений            	M55	IAR	44,33	PR SB
3	Belkin, Sergej               	Белкин, Сергей               	M55	IAR	44,37	SB
4	Akhmetgaliev, Rashit         	Ахметгалиев, Рашит           	M55	IAR	45,32	
5	Yakovcev, Igor               	Яковцев, Игорь               	M55	IAR	48,17	
6	Zhemchuzhnikov, Yurij        	Жемчужников, Юрий            	M55	IAR	48,99	SB

1500m Men - AG 55 - 26 March 2022
1	Belkin, Sergej               	Белкин, Сергей               	M55	IAR	2.21,33	

3000m Men - AG 55 - 26 March 2022
1	Orlov, Boris                 	Орлов, Борис                 	M55	IAR	4.16,85	SB
2	Dmitriev, Evgenij            	Дмитриев, Евгений            	M55	IAR	4.54,98	PR SB
3	Yakobs, Gennadij             	Якобс, Геннадий              	M55	IAR	4.57,28	SB
4	Zhemchuzhnikov, Yurij        	Жемчужников, Юрий            	M55	IAR	4.59,60	SB
5	Akhmetgaliev, Rashit         	Ахметгалиев, Рашит           	M55	IAR	5.01,41	
6	Chuvakov, Vladimir           	Чуваков, Владимир            	M55	IAR	5.14,48	SB
7	Yakovcev, Igor               	Яковцев, Игорь               	M55	IAR	5.18,22	SB

500m Men - AG 60 - 26 March 2022
1	Yunusov, Farid               	Юнусов, Фарид                	M60	IAR	43,37	SB
2	Shilenko, Nikolaj            	Шиленко, Николай             	M60	IAR	43,62	
3	Letunov, Vladimir            	Летунов, Владимир            	M60	IAR	44,38	SB
4	Lavrov, Igor                 	Лавров, Игорь                	M60	IAR	47,61	SB
5	Ponomarev, Aleksandr (1957)  	Пономарев, Александр (1957)  	M60	IAR	48,01	SB
6	Melkozerov, Aleksandr        	Мелкозеров, Александр        	M60	IAR	48,33	SB
7	Globa, Evgenij               	Глоба, Евгений               	M60	IAR	48,60	SB
8	Reuczkij, Nikolaj            	Реуцкий, Николай             	M60	IAR	48,62	PR SB
9	Kukushkin, Valentin          	Кукушкин, Валентин           	M60	IAR	1.08,03	SB

1500m Men - AG 60 - 26 March 2022
1	Letunov, Vladimir            	Летунов, Владимир            	M60	IAR	2.13,66	SB
2	Shilenko, Nikolaj            	Шиленко, Николай             	M60	IAR	2.14,01	
3	Yunusov, Farid               	Юнусов, Фарид                	M60	IAR	2.21,35	
4	Lavrov, Igor                 	Лавров, Игорь                	M60	IAR	2.26,66	
5	Globa, Evgenij               	Глоба, Евгений               	M60	IAR	2.28,10	SB
6	Reuczkij, Nikolaj            	Реуцкий, Николай             	M60	IAR	2.33,79	PR SB
7	Melkozerov, Aleksandr        	Мелкозеров, Александр        	M60	IAR	2.47,53	SB
8	Ponomarev, Aleksandr (1957)  	Пономарев, Александр (1957)  	M60	IAR	2.48,45	SB

500m Men - AG 65 - 26 March 2022
1	Tislenko, Aleksandr          	Тисленко, Александр          	M65	IAR	46,18	
2	Arkhipov, Aleksej            	Архипов, Алексей             	M65	IAR	48,98	SB
3	Vasilev, Aleksandr (1955)    	Васильев, Александр (1955)   	M65	IAR	49,46	SB
4	Patrin, Vladimir             	Патрин, Владимир             	M65	IAR	49,70	
5	Sunyajkin, Gennadij          	Суняйкин, Геннадий           	M65	IAR	50,02	SB
DNS	Tur, Andrej                  	Тур, Андрей                  	M65	IAR	DNS	

1500m Men - AG 65 - 26 March 2022
1	Vorobev, Vladimir (1954)     	Воробьев, Владимир (1954)    	M65	IAR	2.22,99	SB
2	Tislenko, Aleksandr          	Тисленко, Александр          	M65	IAR	2.24,83	
3	Arkhipov, Aleksej            	Архипов, Алексей             	M65	IAR	2.26,70	SB
4	Sunyajkin, Gennadij          	Суняйкин, Геннадий           	M65	IAR	2.34,68	PR SB
5	Vasilev, Aleksandr (1955)    	Васильев, Александр (1955)   	M65	IAR	2.38,11	SB
DNS	Tur, Andrej                  	Тур, Андрей                  	M65	IAR	DNS	

500m Men - AG 70 - 26 March 2022
1	Bunin, Aleksandr             	Бунин, Александр             	M70	IAR	54,58	SB
2	Kislyakov, Yurij             	Кисляков, Юрий               	M70	IAR	55,63	SB
3	Izotov, Pavel                	Изотов, Павел                	M70	IAR	56,61	
4	Vavilov, Yurij               	Вавилов, Юрий                	M70	IAR	58,87	SB
5	Zverev, Aleksandr            	Зверев, Александр            	M70	IAR	1.20,28	SB

1500m Men - AG 70 - 26 March 2022
1	Mazein, Sergej               	Мазеин, Сергей               	M70	IAR	2.15,90	SB
2	Bunin, Aleksandr             	Бунин, Александр             	M70	IAR	2.47,88	SB
3	Kislyakov, Yurij             	Кисляков, Юрий               	M70	IAR	2.50,23	SB
4	Vavilov, Yurij               	Вавилов, Юрий                	M70	IAR	3.07,70	SB
5	Zverev, Aleksandr            	Зверев, Александр            	M70	IAR	3.54,45	SB

500m Men - AG 75 - 26 March 2022
1	Kasyanov, Ivan               	Касьянов, Иван               	M75	IAR	48,75	SB
2	Kokunov, Anatolij            	Кокунов, Анатолий            	M75	IAR	52,94	SB
3	Bokarev, Viktor              	Бокарев, Виктор              	M75	IAR	54,34	SB
4	Darov, Yurij                 	Даров, Юрий                  	M75	IAR	54,78	SB
5	Bunin, Georgij               	Бунин, Георгий               	M75	IAR	55,13	SB

1500m Men - AG 75 - 26 March 2022
1	Kasyanov, Ivan               	Касьянов, Иван               	M75	IAR	2.20,86	MB SB
2	Kokunov, Anatolij            	Кокунов, Анатолий            	M75	IAR	2.42,50	
3	Darov, Yurij                 	Даров, Юрий                  	M75	IAR	2.47,29	SB
4	Bunin, Georgij               	Бунин, Георгий               	M75	IAR	3.04,99	SB

500m Men - AG 80 - 26 March 2022
1	Loginov, Sergei (1938)       	Логинов, Сергей (1938)       	M80	IAR	55,64	SB
2	Semin, Nikolaj               	Семин, Николай               	M80	IAR	1.02,79	

1500m Men - AG 80 - 26 March 2022
1	Loginov, Sergei (1938)       	Логинов, Сергей (1938)       	M80	IAR	2.50,22	SB
2	Semin, Nikolaj               	Семин, Николай               	M80	IAR	3.27,72	SB

500m Men - AG 85 - 26 March 2022
1	Kuramshin, Ramir             	Курамшин, Рамир              	M85	IAR	57,99	SB

1000m Men - 27 March 2022
1	Zajcev, Kirill (2001)        	Зайцев, Кирилл (2001)        	MN2	IAR	1.16,19	PR SB
2	Artamonov, Andrej            	Артамонов, Андрей            	MN1	IAR	1.17,57	SB
3	Musaev, Shaban               	Мусаев, Шабан                	MN1	IAR	1.21,46	
DNS	Lisicyn, Maksim (1997)       	Лисицын, Максим (1997)       	MSA	IAR	DNS	

5000m Men - 27 March 2022
1	Ivanov, Ilya                 	Иванов, Илья                 	MN4	IAR	6.37,82	PR SB
2	Chmutov, Daniil              	Чмутов, Даниил               	MN3	IAR	6.43,65	PR SB
3	Zykin, Dmitrij (2000)        	Зыкин, Дмитрий (2000)        	MN2	IAR	6.50,87	PR SB
4	Nikiforov, Dmitrij           	Никифоров, Дмитрий           	MN1	IAR	6.51,73	SB
5	Vershinin, Artem             	Вершинин, Артем              	MN1	IAR	6.56,75	PR SB
6	Zajcev, Kirill (2001)        	Зайцев, Кирилл (2001)        	MN2	IAR	7.04,80	
7	Artamonov, Andrej            	Артамонов, Андрей            	MN1	IAR	7.22,97	PR SB
8	Musaev, Shaban               	Мусаев, Шабан                	MN1	IAR	7.53,98	SB

1000m Men - Junior A - 27 March 2022
1	Ogurczov, Ivan               	Огурцов, Иван                	MA2	IAR	1.16,63	
2	Ezichev, Artem               	Езичев, Артем                	MA1	IAR	1.16,76	
3	Laptev, Vladislav            	Лаптев, Владислав            	MA1	IAR	1.17,43	
4	Volkov, Maksim (2003)        	Волков, Максим (2003)        	MA1	IAR	1.17,46	
5	Bragin, Egor                 	Брагин, Егор                 	MA2	IAR	1.18,11	
6	Konovalov, Egor (2003)       	Коновалов, Егор (2003)       	MA1	IAR	1.18,70	PR SB
7	Khalilov, Vadim              	Халилов, Вадим               	M?	IAR	1.20,12	PR SB
8	Serov, Arkadij               	Серов, Аркадий               	M?	IAR	1.27,32	PR SB
DQ	Chinchuk, Pavel              	Чинчук, Павел                	MA1	IAR	DQ	
WDR	Komarov, Artem               	Комаров, Артем               	MA2	IAR	WDR	

5000m Men - Junior A - 27 March 2022
1	Russkikh, Orkhan             	Русских, Орхан               	MA2	IAR	7.22,49	PR SB
2	Komarov, Artem               	Комаров, Артем               	MA2	IAR	7.30,28	PR SB
3	Konovalov, Egor (2003)       	Коновалов, Егор (2003)       	MA1	IAR	7.36,70	PR SB
4	Chinchuk, Pavel              	Чинчук, Павел                	MA1	IAR	7.37,92	PR SB
5	Khalilov, Vadim              	Халилов, Вадим               	M?	IAR	7.53,55	PR SB
6	Bragin, Egor                 	Брагин, Егор                 	MA2	IAR	7.56,58	SB

1000m Men - Junior B/C - 27 March 2022
1	Churikov, Kirill             	Чуриков, Кирилл              	MB2	IAR	1.12,99	PR SB
2	Mokhnatkin, Ivan             	Мохнаткин, Иван              	MB2	IAR	1.15,54	PR SB
3	Lazarev, Aleksandr (2005)    	Лазарев, Александр (2005)    	MB2	IAR	1.16,65	
4	Zhukov, Vladislav (2005)     	Жуков, Владислав (2005)      	MB2	IAR	1.16,68	
5	Petrenko, Maksim (2005)      	Петренко, Максим (2005)      	MB1	IAR	1.16,96	PR SB
6	Fruktov, Ivan                	Фруктов, Иван                	MB1	IAR	1.18,11	PR SB
7	Morozov, Denis               	Морозов, Денис               	MB2	IAR	1.18,22	
8	Mitrofanov, Arsenij (2004)   	Митрофанов, Арсений (2004)   	MB2	IAR	1.18,46	PR SB
9	Telegin, Artem               	Телегин, Артем               	MB1	IAR	1.19,64	PR SB
10	Kopytin, Daniil              	Копытин, Даниил              	MB2	IAR	1.20,14	PR SB
11	Mitryaev, Kirill             	Митряев, Кирилл              	MC2	IAR	1.20,41	PR SB
12	Bojkov, Denis                	Бойков, Денис                	MB2	IAR	1.20,47	
13	Smolenkov, Nikita            	Смоленков, Никита            	MB2	IAR	1.20,70	PR SB
14	Podosinnikov, Egor           	Подосинников, Егор           	MB1	IAR	1.20,89	PR SB
15	Nazarov, Denis (2006)        	Назаров, Денис (2006)        	MC2	IAR	1.21,52	
16	Lebedev, Egor                	Лебедев, Егор                	M?	IAR	1.21,59	PR SB
17	Antoshin, Egor               	Антошин, Егор                	MB1	IAR	1.21,81	PR SB
18	Guslinskij, Fedor            	Гуслинский, Федор            	MC2	IAR	1.21,98	PR SB
19	Stratonov, Artem             	Стратонов, Артем             	MC2	IAR	1.22,04(3)	PR SB
20	Zavyalov, Veniamin           	Завьялов, Вениамин           	MB1	IAR	1.22,04(8)	PR SB
21	Surkov, Andrej (2007)        	Сурков, Андрей (2007)        	MC2	IAR	1.22,08	PR SB
22	Shepelev, Ivan               	Шепелев, Иван                	MC2	IAR	1.22,29	PR SB
23	Zuev, Arsenij                	Зуев, Арсений                	MB2	IAR	1.22,43	
24	Ignatev, Timofej             	Игнатьев, Тимофей            	MC1	IAR	1.22,67	PR SB
25	Yagubov, Ivan                	Ягубов, Иван                 	MC1	IAR	1.24,09	PR SB
26	Lyatochevskij, Vyacheslav    	Ляточевский, Вячеслав        	MB1	IAR	1.24,23	PR SB
27	Markaryan, Levon             	Маркарян, Левон              	MC2	IAR	1.24,39	PR SB
28	Dobricin, Nikita             	Добрицин, Никита             	MC2	IAR	1.24,49	PR SB
29	Potkin, Daniil               	Поткин, Даниил               	MN1	IAR	1.24,72	PR SB
30	Sorokin, Maksim (2006)       	Сорокин, Максим (2006)       	MC2	IAR	1.25,36	PR SB
31	Losev, Timofej               	Лосев, Тимофей               	MC2	IAR	1.25,41	PR SB
32	Lukin, Denis                 	Лукин, Денис                 	MC2	IAR	1.25,87	PR SB
33	Olenev, Mikhail              	Оленев, Михаил               	MC2	IAR	1.26,01	
34	Kostandyan, Arman            	Костандян, Арман             	MC2	IAR	1.26,18	PR SB
35	Bilaliev, Ajnur              	Билалиев, Айнур              	MB1	IAR	1.26,58	PR SB
36	Yakovlev, Denis              	Яковлев, Денис               	MC1	IAR	1.26,75	PR SB
37	Bobkov, Sergej               	Бобков, Сергей               	MC1	IAR	1.27,47	PR SB
38	Chizhov, Artyom              	Чижов, Артём                 	MC1	IAR	1.27,52	
39	Sokha, Andrian               	Соха, Андриан                	MC1	IAR	1.27,73	PR SB
40	Shilov, Anton                	Шилов, Антон                 	MC2	IAR	1.28,05	
41	Pafroditov, Artemij          	Пафродитов, Артемий          	MC1	IAR	1.28,09	PR SB
42	Krasnoperov, Egor (2007)     	Красноперов, Егор (2007)     	MC2	IAR	1.28,55	PR SB
43	Lavrenov, Egor               	Лавренов, Егор               	MC1	IAR	1.28,82	PR SB
44	Voevoda, Yaroslav            	Воевода, Ярослав             	MC2	IAR	1.29,13	PR SB
45	Marakov, Vitalij             	Мараков, Виталий             	MB1	IAR	1.29,43	SB
46	Mosolkov, Matvej             	Мосолков, Матвей             	MC1	IAR	1.29,93	PR SB
47	Starodubcev, Aleksandr (2006)	Стародубцев, Александр (2006)	MC2	IAR	1.30,01	PR SB
48	Shabanov, Feliks             	Шабанов, Феликс              	MC2	IAR	1.30,04	PR SB
49	Bartylev, Artem              	Бартылев, Артем              	MC1	IAR	1.30,07	
50	Bykov, Egor                  	Быков, Егор                  	M?	IAR	1.30,45	PR SB
51	Bilaliev, Ajnaz              	Билалиев, Айназ              	MB1	IAR	1.31,22	PR SB
52	Zyuzev, Vladislav            	Зюзев, Владислав             	MC2	IAR	1.32,25	PR SB
53	Goncharov, Evgenij           	Гончаров, Евгений            	MC1	IAR	1.32,31	PR SB
54	Filatov, Sergej              	Филатов, Сергей              	MC1	IAR	1.32,47	PR SB
55	Dobrynin, Daniil             	Добрынин, Даниил             	MC1	IAR	1.32,51	PR SB
56	Kodak, Evgenij               	Кодак, Евгений               	MC2	IAR	1.32,52	PR SB
57	Gajvas, Andrej               	Гайвас, Андрей               	MC1	IAR	1.32,58	PR SB
58	Goryachev, Egor              	Горячев, Егор                	M?	IAR	1.33,19	PR SB
59	Shikalov, Maksim             	Шикалов, Максим              	MC1	IAR	1.34,00	PR SB
60	Voronov, Roman               	Воронов, Роман               	M?	IAR	1.35,40	PR SB
61	Shhigorczov, Ignat           	Щигорцов, Игнат              	MC2	IAR	1.35,54	PR SB
62	Nikitin, Grigorij            	Никитин, Григорий            	MC1	IAR	1.35,73	PR SB
63	Gerasimov, Aleksej           	Герасимов, Алексей           	MC1	IAR	1.35,91	PR SB
64	Bytenskij, Vladimir (2008)   	Бытенский, Владимир (2008)   	MC1	IAR	1.37,65	PR SB
65	Rozin, Artemij               	Розин, Артемий               	MC1	IAR	1.39,16	
66	Ryabchikov, Nikolaj          	Рябчиков, Николай            	M?	IAR	1.40,26	PR SB
67	Smorodinov, Andrej           	Смородинов, Андрей           	MB2	IAR	1.40,49	PR SB
68	Voronin, Viktor              	Воронин, Виктор              	MC1	IAR	1.41,31	
DNF	Razdorov, Evgenij            	Раздоров, Евгений            	MB1	IAR	DNF	
DNF	Semin, Maksim                	Семин, Максим                	M?	IAR	DNF	
DQ	Smirnov, Roman (2005)        	Смирнов, Роман (2005)        	MB1	IAR	DQ	
DQ	Gulin, Egor                  	Гулин, Егор                  	MC2	IAR	DQ	
DQ	Kondratev, Mikhail           	Кондратьев, Михаил           	MC1	IAR	DQ	
DQ	Gilyuk, Vladimir             	Гилюк, Владимир              	MB1	IAR	DQ	
WDR	Morykit, Kirill              	Морыкит, Кирилл              	MC1	IAR	WDR	

5000m Men - Junior B/C - 27 March 2022
1	Fruktov, Ivan                	Фруктов, Иван                	MB1	IAR	7.11,85	
2	Lazarev, Aleksandr (2005)    	Лазарев, Александр (2005)    	MB2	IAR	7.12,67	
3	Gilyuk, Vladimir             	Гилюк, Владимир              	MB1	IAR	7.21,32	PR SB
4	Bojkov, Denis                	Бойков, Денис                	MB2	IAR	7.29,45	PR SB
5	Mokhnatkin, Ivan             	Мохнаткин, Иван              	MB2	IAR	7.36,41	PR SB
6	Smolenkov, Nikita            	Смоленков, Никита            	MB2	IAR	7.37,04	PR SB
7	Zavyalov, Veniamin           	Завьялов, Вениамин           	MB1	IAR	7.49,13	
8	Lebedev, Egor                	Лебедев, Егор                	M?	IAR	7.49,40	PR SB
9	Zhuk, Timofej                	Жук, Тимофей                 	MB1	IAR	7.52,41	PR SB
10	Mitrofanov, Arsenij (2004)   	Митрофанов, Арсений (2004)   	MB2	IAR	7.54,00	PR SB
11	Smirnov, Roman (2005)        	Смирнов, Роман (2005)        	MB1	IAR	7.54,27	PR SB
12	Lukin, Denis                 	Лукин, Денис                 	MC2	IAR	7.56,81	PR SB
13	Podosinnikov, Egor           	Подосинников, Егор           	MB1	IAR	7.57,99	PR SB
14	Antoshin, Egor               	Антошин, Егор                	MB1	IAR	8.01,11	PR SB
15	Guslinskij, Fedor            	Гуслинский, Федор            	MC2	IAR	8.01,21	PR SB
16	Bobkov, Sergej               	Бобков, Сергей               	MC1	IAR	8.02,58	PR SB
17	Olenev, Mikhail              	Оленев, Михаил               	MC2	IAR	8.08,47	PR SB
18	Lavrenov, Egor               	Лавренов, Егор               	MC1	IAR	8.10,84	PR SB
19	Lyatochevskij, Vyacheslav    	Ляточевский, Вячеслав        	MB1	IAR	8.14,68	
20	Losev, Timofej               	Лосев, Тимофей               	MC2	IAR	8.16,75	PR SB
21	Kostandyan, Arman            	Костандян, Арман             	MC2	IAR	8.18,30	PR SB
22	Potkin, Daniil               	Поткин, Даниил               	MN1	IAR	8.21,44	PR SB
23	Rozin, Artemij               	Розин, Артемий               	MC1	IAR	8.31,85	PR SB
24	Ignatev, Timofej             	Игнатьев, Тимофей            	MC1	IAR	8.32,49	PR SB
25	Bykov, Egor                  	Быков, Егор                  	M?	IAR	8.38,98	PR SB
26	Bartylev, Artem              	Бартылев, Артем              	MC1	IAR	8.59,53	PR SB
DNS	Sorokin, Maksim (2006)       	Сорокин, Максим (2006)       	MC2	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Shilov, Anton                	Шилов, Антон                 	MC2	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Smorodinov, Andrej           	Смородинов, Андрей           	MB2	IAR	DNS	
DNF	Surkov, Andrej (2007)        	Сурков, Андрей (2007)        	MC2	IAR	DNF	
DNF	Zubkov, Valerij              	Зубков, Валерий              	MB2	IAR	DNF	
DNF	Yakovlev, Denis              	Яковлев, Денис               	MC1	IAR	DNF	

1000m Men - AG 30 - 27 March 2022
1	Sharov, Anton                	Шаров, Антон                 	M30	IAR	1.20,10	PR SB

1500m Men - AG 30 - 27 March 2022
1	Alisejchik, Sergej           	Алисейчик, Сергей            	M30	IAR	2.11,63	

5000m Men - AG 30 - 27 March 2022
1	Alisejchik, Sergej           	Алисейчик, Сергей            	M30	IAR	8.06,83	PR SB

1500m Men - AG 35 - 27 March 2022
1	Vaskov, Aleksandr (1984)     	Васьков, Александр (1984)    	M35	IAR	2.04,02	
2	Zagumennov, Viktor           	Загуменнов, Виктор           	M35	IAR	2.05,39	
3	Kuzmenko, Aleksej            	Кузьменко, Алексей           	M35	IAR	2.05,93	SB
4	Yang, Zhenjiang              	杨镇江                          	M35	CHN	2.07,60	PR SB
5	Bochkarev, Sergej            	Бочкарев, Сергей             	M35	IAR	2.09,44	
6	Zemskov, Aleksandr           	Земсков, Александр           	M35	IAR	2.09,49	
7	Sadikov, Dmitrij             	Садиков, Дмитрий             	M35	IAR	2.16,89	PR SB

5000m Men - AG 35 - 27 March 2022
1	Vaskov, Aleksandr (1984)     	Васьков, Александр (1984)    	M35	IAR	7.54,84	
2	Zagumennov, Viktor           	Загуменнов, Виктор           	M35	IAR	7.56,29	
3	Kuzmenko, Aleksej            	Кузьменко, Алексей           	M35	IAR	7.57,65	SB
4	Bochkarev, Sergej            	Бочкарев, Сергей             	M35	IAR	8.15,40	
5	Zemskov, Aleksandr           	Земсков, Александр           	M35	IAR	8.33,89	
6	Sadikov, Dmitrij             	Садиков, Дмитрий             	M35	IAR	8.46,04	PR SB

1500m Men - AG 40 - 27 March 2022
1	Korobcev, Maksim             	Коробцев, Максим             	M40	IAR	2.31,09	

5000m Men - AG 40 - 27 March 2022
1	Korobcev, Maksim             	Коробцев, Максим             	M40	IAR	9.32,89	PR SB

1000m Men - AG 45 - 27 March 2022
1	Bychkov, Andrej (1974)       	Бычков, Андрей (1974)        	M45	IAR	1.26,35	SB

1500m Men - AG 45 - 27 March 2022
1	Roshhin, Aleksej             	Рощин, Алексей               	M45	IAR	2.04,43	SB
2	Khrushhev, Dmitrij           	Хрущев, Дмитрий              	M45	IAR	2.09,70	
3	Baranov, Andrej              	Баранов, Андрей              	M45	IAR	2.14,63	PR SB
4	Sluczkij, Nikolaj            	Слуцкий, Николай             	M45	IAR	2.16,41	
5	Iogin, Aleksandr             	Иогин, Александр             	M45	IAR	2.26,56	PR SB
6	Barchenkov, Aleksej          	Барченков, Алексей           	M45	IAR	2.30,43	SB
7	Shmidt, Vladimir             	Шмидт, Владимир              	M45	IAR	2.35,20	PR SB
DNS	Kornilov, Aleksandr          	Корнилов, Александр          	M45	IAR	DNS	

5000m Men - AG 45 - 27 March 2022
1	Roshhin, Aleksej             	Рощин, Алексей               	M45	IAR	7.41,02	SB
2	Khrushhev, Dmitrij           	Хрущев, Дмитрий              	M45	IAR	8.00,89	PR SB
3	Sluczkij, Nikolaj            	Слуцкий, Николай             	M45	IAR	8.14,16	SB
4	Barchenkov, Aleksej          	Барченков, Алексей           	M45	IAR	9.50,09	PR SB

1000m Men - AG 50 - 27 March 2022
1	Baev, Eduard                 	Баев, Эдуард                 	M50	IAR	1.18,21	
2	Kolesnikov, Aleksej          	Колесников, Алексей          	M50	IAR	1.20,03	SB
3	Nezametdinov, Rivkat         	Незаметдинов, Ривкат         	M50	IAR	1.21,31	PR SB
4	Sitnikov, Aleksandr          	Ситников, Александр          	M50	IAR	1.27,39	PR SB
5	Vikulov, Andrej              	Викулов, Андрей              	M50	IAR	1.29,38	

1500m Men - AG 50 - 27 March 2022
1	Kukushkin, Aleksandr         	Кукушкин, Александр          	M50	IAR	2.10,78	PR SB
2	Savelev, Sergej (1972)       	Савельев, Сергей (1972)      	M50	IAR	2.16,65	
3	Averin, Aleksej              	Аверин, Алексей              	M50	IAR	2.19,35	
4	Barabanov, Andrej            	Барабанов, Андрей            	M50	IAR	2.24,13	PR SB

3000m Men - AG 50 - 27 March 2022
1	Nezametdinov, Rivkat         	Незаметдинов, Ривкат         	M50	IAR	5.04,41	
2	Vikulov, Andrej              	Викулов, Андрей              	M50	IAR	5.11,63	

5000m Men - AG 50 - 27 March 2022
1	Kukushkin, Aleksandr         	Кукушкин, Александр          	M50	IAR	7.48,93	PR SB
2	Savelev, Sergej (1972)       	Савельев, Сергей (1972)      	M50	IAR	8.31,79	
3	Averin, Aleksej              	Аверин, Алексей              	M50	IAR	8.47,05	
4	Barabanov, Andrej            	Барабанов, Андрей            	M50	IAR	9.11,83	PR SB

1000m Men - AG 55 - 27 March 2022
1	Sajfunov, Andrej             	Сайфунов, Андрей             	M55	IAR	1.23,63	SB
2	Belkin, Sergej               	Белкин, Сергей               	M55	IAR	1.29,51	SB

1500m Men - AG 55 - 27 March 2022
1	Orlov, Boris                 	Орлов, Борис                 	M55	IAR	2.01,35	SB
2	Dmitriev, Evgenij            	Дмитриев, Евгений            	M55	IAR	2.21,45	
3	Akhmetgaliev, Rashit         	Ахметгалиев, Рашит           	M55	IAR	2.25,59	
4	Zhemchuzhnikov, Yurij        	Жемчужников, Юрий            	M55	IAR	2.27,39	SB
5	Yakovcev, Igor               	Яковцев, Игорь               	M55	IAR	2.28,26	SB

5000m Men - AG 55 - 27 March 2022
1	Yakobs, Gennadij             	Якобс, Геннадий              	M55	IAR	8.16,45	SB
2	Zhemchuzhnikov, Yurij        	Жемчужников, Юрий            	M55	IAR	8.29,84	SB
3	Dmitriev, Evgenij            	Дмитриев, Евгений            	M55	IAR	8.43,52	PR SB
4	Akhmetgaliev, Rashit         	Ахметгалиев, Рашит           	M55	IAR	8.51,00	

1000m Men - AG 60 - 27 March 2022
1	Shilenko, Nikolaj            	Шиленко, Николай             	M60	IAR	1.25,10	SB
2	Letunov, Vladimir            	Летунов, Владимир            	M60	IAR	1.27,23	SB
3	Yunusov, Farid               	Юнусов, Фарид                	M60	IAR	1.29,21	SB
4	Lavrov, Igor                 	Лавров, Игорь                	M60	IAR	1.33,98	SB
5	Globa, Evgenij               	Глоба, Евгений               	M60	IAR	1.34,68	SB
6	Ponomarev, Aleksandr (1957)  	Пономарев, Александр (1957)  	M60	IAR	1.40,58	SB
7	Reuczkij, Nikolaj            	Реуцкий, Николай             	M60	IAR	1.41,48	PR SB
8	Melkozerov, Aleksandr        	Мелкозеров, Александр        	M60	IAR	1.43,04	SB
9	Kukushkin, Valentin          	Кукушкин, Валентин           	M60	IAR	2.29,92	

3000m Men - AG 60 - 27 March 2022
1	Letunov, Vladimir            	Летунов, Владимир            	M60	IAR	4.52,10	SB
2	Yunusov, Farid               	Юнусов, Фарид                	M60	IAR	5.05,39	
3	Lavrov, Igor                 	Лавров, Игорь                	M60	IAR	5.13,08	
4	Globa, Evgenij               	Глоба, Евгений               	M60	IAR	5.23,57	
DNS	Shilenko, Nikolaj            	Шиленко, Николай             	M60	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Reuczkij, Nikolaj            	Реуцкий, Николай             	M60	IAR	DNS	

1000m Men - AG 65 - 27 March 2022
1	Tislenko, Aleksandr          	Тисленко, Александр          	M65	IAR	1.32,89	
2	Sunyajkin, Gennadij          	Суняйкин, Геннадий           	M65	IAR	1.41,32	SB
3	Patrin, Vladimir             	Патрин, Владимир             	M65	IAR	1.41,54	
4	Vasilev, Aleksandr (1955)    	Васильев, Александр (1955)   	M65	IAR	1.41,83	SB

3000m Men - AG 65 - 27 March 2022
1	Vorobev, Vladimir (1954)     	Воробьев, Владимир (1954)    	M65	IAR	5.02,91	SB
2	Arkhipov, Aleksej            	Архипов, Алексей             	M65	IAR	5.13,65	SB
3	Tislenko, Aleksandr          	Тисленко, Александр          	M65	IAR	5.21,02	
4	Sunyajkin, Gennadij          	Суняйкин, Геннадий           	M65	IAR	5.42,60	SB
5	Vasilev, Aleksandr (1955)    	Васильев, Александр (1955)   	M65	IAR	5.47,15	SB

1000m Men - AG 70 - 27 March 2022
1	Bunin, Aleksandr             	Бунин, Александр             	M70	IAR	1.47,64	SB
2	Kislyakov, Yurij             	Кисляков, Юрий               	M70	IAR	1.49,69	SB
3	Izotov, Pavel                	Изотов, Павел                	M70	IAR	1.57,21	SB
4	Vavilov, Yurij               	Вавилов, Юрий                	M70	IAR	1.58,54	SB

3000m Men - AG 70 - 27 March 2022
1	Mazein, Sergej               	Мазеин, Сергей               	M70	IAR	4.50,73	SB
2	Bunin, Aleksandr             	Бунин, Александр             	M70	IAR	6.04,65	SB
3	Kislyakov, Yurij             	Кисляков, Юрий               	M70	IAR	6.07,38	PR SB
4	Vavilov, Yurij               	Вавилов, Юрий                	M70	IAR	6.27,39	SB

1000m Men - AG 75 - 27 March 2022
1	Kasyanov, Ivan               	Касьянов, Иван               	M75	IAR	1.35,13	SB
2	Osipov, Yurij                	Осипов, Юрий                 	M75	IAR	1.40,17	SB
3	Kokunov, Anatolij            	Кокунов, Анатолий            	M75	IAR	1.47,72	SB
4	Bokarev, Viktor              	Бокарев, Виктор              	M75	IAR	1.51,41	SB
5	Bunin, Georgij               	Бунин, Георгий               	M75	IAR	1.55,75	SB

3000m Men - AG 75 - 27 March 2022
1	Kasyanov, Ivan               	Касьянов, Иван               	M75	IAR	4.55,48	MB SB
2	Darov, Yurij                 	Даров, Юрий                  	M75	IAR	5.38,77	SB
3	Kokunov, Anatolij            	Кокунов, Анатолий            	M75	IAR	5.44,46	SB
4	Bunin, Georgij               	Бунин, Георгий               	M75	IAR	6.40,33	SB

1000m Men - AG 80 - 27 March 2022
1	Loginov, Sergei (1938)       	Логинов, Сергей (1938)       	M80	IAR	1.53,50	
2	Semin, Nikolaj               	Семин, Николай               	M80	IAR	2.17,20	

3000m Men - AG 80 - 27 March 2022
1	Loginov, Sergei (1938)       	Логинов, Сергей (1938)       	M80	IAR	6.12,31	
2	Semin, Nikolaj               	Семин, Николай               	M80	IAR	7.24,62	SB

1000m Men - AG 85 - 27 March 2022
1	Kuramshin, Ramir             	Курамшин, Рамир              	M85	IAR	2.07,76	SB

            

Native Language Names