Winter Season Closing
Olenegorsk
5 - 6 April 2022

500m Women - Junior B/C2 - 5 April 2022
1	Semenova, Zlata              	Семенова, Злата              	LB2	IAR	55,30	
2	Novalenko, Mariya (2007)     	Новаленко, Мария (2007)      	LC2	IAR	1.08,42	

1500m Women - Junior B/C2 - 5 April 2022
1	Semenova, Zlata              	Семенова, Злата              	LB2	IAR	2.55,48	
2	Novalenko, Mariya (2007)     	Новаленко, Мария (2007)      	LC2	IAR	3.48,17	

500m Women - Junior C1/D2 - 5 April 2022
1	Valigura, Mariya             	Валигура, Мария              	LYA	IAR	46,42	
2	Smirnova, Mariya (2008)      	Смирнова, Мария (2008)       	LYA	IAR	51,65	PR SB
3	Smirnova, Elizaveta (2008-12)	Смирнова, Елизавета (2008-12)	LYA	IAR	51,77	
4	Tyurina, Anastasiya          	Тюрина, Анастасия            	LYA	IAR	57,01	

1500m Women - Junior C1/D2 - 5 April 2022
1	Valigura, Mariya             	Валигура, Мария              	LYA	IAR	2.33,82	
2	Smirnova, Mariya (2008)      	Смирнова, Мария (2008)       	LYA	IAR	3.00,75	PR SB
3	Smirnova, Elizaveta (2008-12)	Смирнова, Елизавета (2008-12)	LYA	IAR	3.08,53	PR SB
4	Tyurina, Anastasiya          	Тюрина, Анастасия            	LYA	IAR	3.15,59	PR SB

500m Women - Junior D1/E2 - 5 April 2022
1	Grishanova, Kira             	Гришанова, Кира              	LYB	IAR	49,60	
2	Kurasova, Anna               	Курасова, Анна               	LYB	IAR	51,81	
3	Smirnova, Mariya (2010)      	Смирнова, Мария (2010)       	LYB	IAR	57,44	
4	Lapteva, Viktoriya           	Лаптева, Виктория            	LYC	IAR	1.08,08	
5	Derevyanko, Aleksandra       	Деревянко, Александра        	LYC	IAR	1.13,91	
6	Sergacheva, Aleksandra       	Сергачева, Александра        	LYC	IAR	1.26,63	

1000m Women - Junior D1/E2 - 5 April 2022
1	Kurasova, Anna               	Курасова, Анна               	LYB	IAR	1.43,99	
2	Grishanova, Kira             	Гришанова, Кира              	LYB	IAR	1.44,59	
3	Smirnova, Mariya (2010)      	Смирнова, Мария (2010)       	LYB	IAR	2.00,96	PR SB
4	Derevyanko, Aleksandra       	Деревянко, Александра        	LYC	IAR	2.24,23	PR SB
5	Lapteva, Viktoriya           	Лаптева, Виктория            	LYC	IAR	2.30,39	
6	Sergacheva, Aleksandra       	Сергачева, Александра        	LYC	IAR	2.53,29	PR SB

100m Women - Junior E1/F2 - 5 April 2022
1	Lazarenko, Taisiya           	Лазаренко, Таисия            	LYE	IAR	13,62	
2	Makarina, Valeriya           	Макарьина, Валерия           	LYE	IAR	14,42	
3	Savinova, Alesya             	Савинова, Алеся              	LYE	IAR	14,83	SB
4	Zhuravleva, Anastasiya       	Журавлева, Анастасия         	LYE	IAR	14,91	
5	Borovikova, Yana             	Боровикова, Яна              	LYE	IAR	14,94	
6	Steshova, Alina              	Стешова, Алина               	LYD	IAR	15,65	
7	Vasilkova, Viktoriya         	Василькова, Виктория         	LYD	IAR	15,80	SB
8	Lyalina, Ekaterina           	Лялина, Екатерина            	LYE	IAR	16,03	
9	Korneeva, Anna               	Корнеева, Анна               	LYE	IAR	17,56	
10	Koptyaeva, Alina             	Коптяева, Алина              	LYD	IAR	19,70	
11	Eremina, Valeriya            	Еремина, Валерия             	LYD	IAR	30,09	SB
DNS	Nikiforova, Polina           	Никифорова, Полина           	LYD	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Levshakova, Anna             	Левшакова, Анна              	LYD	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Mikhajlova, Alena            	Михайлова, Алена             	LYD	IAR	DNS	

300m Women - Junior E1/F2 - 5 April 2022
1	Lazarenko, Taisiya           	Лазаренко, Таисия            	LYE	IAR	39,76	
2	Makarina, Valeriya           	Макарьина, Валерия           	LYE	IAR	41,83	
3	Savinova, Alesya             	Савинова, Алеся              	LYE	IAR	42,54	
4	Borovikova, Yana             	Боровикова, Яна              	LYE	IAR	43,19	
5	Zhuravleva, Anastasiya       	Журавлева, Анастасия         	LYE	IAR	43,68	
6	Steshova, Alina              	Стешова, Алина               	LYD	IAR	45,96	
7	Lyalina, Ekaterina           	Лялина, Екатерина            	LYE	IAR	48,58	
8	Vasilkova, Viktoriya         	Василькова, Виктория         	LYD	IAR	49,59	SB
9	Koptyaeva, Alina             	Коптяева, Алина              	LYD	IAR	49,99	
10	Korneeva, Anna               	Корнеева, Анна               	LYE	IAR	1.09,08	
11	Eremina, Valeriya            	Еремина, Валерия             	LYD	IAR	1.34,82	SB
DNS	Nikiforova, Polina           	Никифорова, Полина           	LYD	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Levshakova, Anna             	Левшакова, Анна              	LYD	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Mikhajlova, Alena            	Михайлова, Алена             	LYD	IAR	DNS	

100m Women - Junior F1 - 5 April 2022
1	Kichatkina, Varvara          	Кичаткина, Варвара           	LYF	IAR	15,36	
2	Chistyakova, Ekaterina       	Чистякова, Екатерина         	LYF	IAR	17,34	SB
3	Vlasyuk, Yana                	Власюк, Яна                  	LYF	IAR	17,63	
4	Zhuravleva, Viktoriya (2014) 	Журавлева, Виктория (2014)   	LYF	IAR	18,22	
5	Kanunnikova, Darya           	Канунникова, Дарья           	LYF	IAR	19,80	SB
6	Vladimirova, Alla            	Владимирова, Алла            	LYF	IAR	22,39	SB
7	Saenko, Ekaterina            	Саенко, Екатерина            	LYF	IAR	24,28	SB
8	Chugaeva, Ulyana             	Чугаева, Ульяна              	LYF	IAR	25,17	
DNS	Korneeva, Anisiya            	Корнеева, Анисия             	LYF	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Golovanova, Alisa            	Голованова, Алиса            	LYF	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Puchkova, Elizaveta          	Пучкова, Елизавета           	LYF	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Borodina, Anna               	Бородина, Анна               	LYF	IAR	DNS	

300m Women - Junior F1 - 5 April 2022
1	Kichatkina, Varvara          	Кичаткина, Варвара           	LYF	IAR	45,96	SB
2	Zhuravleva, Viktoriya (2014) 	Журавлева, Виктория (2014)   	LYF	IAR	52,19	SB
3	Vlasyuk, Yana                	Власюк, Яна                  	LYF	IAR	53,67	
4	Chistyakova, Ekaterina       	Чистякова, Екатерина         	LYF	IAR	56,48	SB
5	Kanunnikova, Darya           	Канунникова, Дарья           	LYF	IAR	59,49	SB
6	Chugaeva, Ulyana             	Чугаева, Ульяна              	LYF	IAR	1.02,39	
7	Vladimirova, Alla            	Владимирова, Алла            	LYF	IAR	1.12,81	SB
8	Saenko, Ekaterina            	Саенко, Екатерина            	LYF	IAR	1.16,59	SB
DNS	Korneeva, Anisiya            	Корнеева, Анисия             	LYF	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Golovanova, Alisa            	Голованова, Алиса            	LYF	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Puchkova, Elizaveta          	Пучкова, Елизавета           	LYF	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Borodina, Anna               	Бородина, Анна               	LYF	IAR	DNS	

100m Women - Junior G - 5 April 2022
1	Sarkisyan, Alisa             	Саркисян, Алиса              	LYF	IAR	23,10	SB
2	Dvinyaninova, Veronika       	Двинянинова, Вероника        	LYF	IAR	24,02	SB
3	Lapteva, Vita                	Лаптева, Вита                	LYF	IAR	24,55	SB
4	Lisicyna, Margarita          	Лисицына, Маргарита          	LYF	IAR	24,64	
5	Kargopolceva, Eva            	Каргопольцева, Ева           	LYF	IAR	35,49	SB

300m Women - Junior G - 5 April 2022
1	Lisicyna, Margarita          	Лисицына, Маргарита          	LYF	IAR	1.16,03	
2	Sarkisyan, Alisa             	Саркисян, Алиса              	LYF	IAR	1.29,03	
3	Dvinyaninova, Veronika       	Двинянинова, Вероника        	LYF	IAR	1.42,31	
4	Lapteva, Vita                	Лаптева, Вита                	LYF	IAR	1.46,07	
5	Kargopolceva, Eva            	Каргопольцева, Ева           	LYF	IAR	2.14,95	SB

1000m Women - Junior B/C2 - 6 April 2022
1	Semenova, Zlata              	Семенова, Злата              	LB2	IAR	1.47,25	
2	Novalenko, Mariya (2007)     	Новаленко, Мария (2007)      	LC2	IAR	2.19,64	PR SB

3000m Women - Junior B/C2 - 6 April 2022
1	Semenova, Zlata              	Семенова, Злата              	LB2	IAR	5.46,14	
2	Novalenko, Mariya (2007)     	Новаленко, Мария (2007)      	LC2	IAR	7.45,61	PR SB

1000m Women - Junior C1/D2 - 6 April 2022
1	Valigura, Mariya             	Валигура, Мария              	LYA	IAR	1.35,28	
2	Smirnova, Elizaveta (2008-12)	Смирнова, Елизавета (2008-12)	LYA	IAR	1.47,11	
3	Smirnova, Mariya (2008)      	Смирнова, Мария (2008)       	LYA	IAR	1.51,80	PR SB
4	Tyurina, Anastasiya          	Тюрина, Анастасия            	LYA	IAR	2.08,93	

3000m Women - Junior C1/D2 - 6 April 2022
1	Valigura, Mariya             	Валигура, Мария              	LYA	IAR	5.11,42	PR SB
2	Smirnova, Elizaveta (2008-12)	Смирнова, Елизавета (2008-12)	LYA	IAR	6.04,47	PR SB
3	Smirnova, Mariya (2008)      	Смирнова, Мария (2008)       	LYA	IAR	6.10,21	PR SB
4	Tyurina, Anastasiya          	Тюрина, Анастасия            	LYA	IAR	7.15,97	PR SB

500m Women - Junior D1/E2 - 6 April 2022
1	Grishanova, Kira             	Гришанова, Кира              	LYB	IAR	48,20	
2	Kurasova, Anna               	Курасова, Анна               	LYB	IAR	50,53	
3	Smirnova, Mariya (2010)      	Смирнова, Мария (2010)       	LYB	IAR	56,98	
4	Lapteva, Viktoriya           	Лаптева, Виктория            	LYC	IAR	1.05,28	
5	Derevyanko, Aleksandra       	Деревянко, Александра        	LYC	IAR	1.06,06	PR SB
6	Sergacheva, Aleksandra       	Сергачева, Александра        	LYC	IAR	1.15,32	PR SB

1000m Women - Junior D1/E2 - 6 April 2022
1	Grishanova, Kira             	Гришанова, Кира              	LYB	IAR	1.42,11	
2	Kurasova, Anna               	Курасова, Анна               	LYB	IAR	1.43,54	
3	Smirnova, Mariya (2010)      	Смирнова, Мария (2010)       	LYB	IAR	1.59,91	PR SB
4	Derevyanko, Aleksandra       	Деревянко, Александра        	LYC	IAR	2.22,88	PR SB
5	Lapteva, Viktoriya           	Лаптева, Виктория            	LYC	IAR	2.26,75	
6	Sergacheva, Aleksandra       	Сергачева, Александра        	LYC	IAR	2.45,79	PR SB

100m Women - Junior E1/F2 - 6 April 2022
1	Lazarenko, Taisiya           	Лазаренко, Таисия            	LYE	IAR	14,06	
2	Makarina, Valeriya           	Макарьина, Валерия           	LYE	IAR	14,53	
3	Savinova, Alesya             	Савинова, Алеся              	LYE	IAR	14,76	SB
3	Zhuravleva, Anastasiya       	Журавлева, Анастасия         	LYE	IAR	14,76	
5	Mikhajlova, Alena            	Михайлова, Алена             	LYD	IAR	14,97	
6	Borovikova, Yana             	Боровикова, Яна              	LYE	IAR	15,52	
7	Koptyaeva, Alina             	Коптяева, Алина              	LYD	IAR	15,53	
8	Levshakova, Anna             	Левшакова, Анна              	LYD	IAR	15,82	
9	Vasilkova, Viktoriya         	Василькова, Виктория         	LYD	IAR	15,88	
10	Lyalina, Ekaterina           	Лялина, Екатерина            	LYE	IAR	16,59	
11	Korneeva, Anna               	Корнеева, Анна               	LYE	IAR	20,11	
12	Steshova, Alina              	Стешова, Алина               	LYD	IAR	23,00	
13	Eremina, Valeriya            	Еремина, Валерия             	LYD	IAR	31,53	
14	Nikiforova, Polina           	Никифорова, Полина           	LYD	IAR	39,35	

300m Women - Junior E1/F2 - 6 April 2022
1	Lazarenko, Taisiya           	Лазаренко, Таисия            	LYE	IAR	39,75	
2	Zhuravleva, Anastasiya       	Журавлева, Анастасия         	LYE	IAR	40,92	
3	Makarina, Valeriya           	Макарьина, Валерия           	LYE	IAR	41,13	
4	Mikhajlova, Alena            	Михайлова, Алена             	LYD	IAR	41,95	
5	Savinova, Alesya             	Савинова, Алеся              	LYE	IAR	42,14	
6	Borovikova, Yana             	Боровикова, Яна              	LYE	IAR	43,69	
7	Lyalina, Ekaterina           	Лялина, Екатерина            	LYE	IAR	45,03	
8	Steshova, Alina              	Стешова, Алина               	LYD	IAR	45,83	
9	Levshakova, Anna             	Левшакова, Анна              	LYD	IAR	47,45	
10	Koptyaeva, Alina             	Коптяева, Алина              	LYD	IAR	50,79	
11	Vasilkova, Viktoriya         	Василькова, Виктория         	LYD	IAR	54,37	
12	Korneeva, Anna               	Корнеева, Анна               	LYE	IAR	58,69	
13	Eremina, Valeriya            	Еремина, Валерия             	LYD	IAR	1.32,18	SB
14	Nikiforova, Polina           	Никифорова, Полина           	LYD	IAR	1.52,48	SB

100m Women - Junior F1 - 6 April 2022
1	Kichatkina, Varvara          	Кичаткина, Варвара           	LYF	IAR	14,90	
2	Zhuravleva, Viktoriya (2014) 	Журавлева, Виктория (2014)   	LYF	IAR	17,28	
3	Vlasyuk, Yana                	Власюк, Яна                  	LYF	IAR	17,88	
4	Puchkova, Elizaveta          	Пучкова, Елизавета           	LYF	IAR	18,07	SB
5	Kanunnikova, Darya           	Канунникова, Дарья           	LYF	IAR	18,30	SB
6	Chugaeva, Ulyana             	Чугаева, Ульяна              	LYF	IAR	18,37	
7	Golovanova, Alisa            	Голованова, Алиса            	LYF	IAR	18,42	
8	Chistyakova, Ekaterina       	Чистякова, Екатерина         	LYF	IAR	18,51	
9	Korneeva, Anisiya            	Корнеева, Анисия             	LYF	IAR	20,59	SB
10	Vladimirova, Alla            	Владимирова, Алла            	LYF	IAR	23,48	
11	Saenko, Ekaterina            	Саенко, Екатерина            	LYF	IAR	23,59	SB
12	Borodina, Anna               	Бородина, Анна               	LYF	IAR	29,14	

300m Women - Junior F1 - 6 April 2022
1	Kichatkina, Varvara          	Кичаткина, Варвара           	LYF	IAR	45,10	SB
2	Zhuravleva, Viktoriya (2014) 	Журавлева, Виктория (2014)   	LYF	IAR	52,43	
3	Chugaeva, Ulyana             	Чугаева, Ульяна              	LYF	IAR	53,09	
4	Vlasyuk, Yana                	Власюк, Яна                  	LYF	IAR	53,71	
5	Chistyakova, Ekaterina       	Чистякова, Екатерина         	LYF	IAR	56,18	SB
6	Golovanova, Alisa            	Голованова, Алиса            	LYF	IAR	57,36	SB
7	Kanunnikova, Darya           	Канунникова, Дарья           	LYF	IAR	1.02,87	
8	Puchkova, Elizaveta          	Пучкова, Елизавета           	LYF	IAR	1.02,98	
9	Saenko, Ekaterina            	Саенко, Екатерина            	LYF	IAR	1.09,47	SB
10	Korneeva, Anisiya            	Корнеева, Анисия             	LYF	IAR	1.12,28	SB
11	Vladimirova, Alla            	Владимирова, Алла            	LYF	IAR	1.17,08	
12	Borodina, Anna               	Бородина, Анна               	LYF	IAR	2.03,50	

100m Women - Junior G - 6 April 2022
1	Kostrova, Anna               	Кострова, Анна               	LYF	IAR	19,48	
1	Chistyakova, Kira            	Чистякова, Кира              	LYF	IAR	19,48	SB
3	Lisicyna, Margarita          	Лисицына, Маргарита          	LYF	IAR	20,03	
4	Dvinyaninova, Veronika       	Двинянинова, Вероника        	LYF	IAR	22,40	SB
5	Lapteva, Vita                	Лаптева, Вита                	LYF	IAR	22,45	SB
6	Kosyachenko, Kseniya         	Косяченко, Ксения            	LYF	IAR	23,01	SB
7	Sarkisyan, Alisa             	Саркисян, Алиса              	LYF	IAR	23,47	
8	Kargopolceva, Eva            	Каргопольцева, Ева           	LYF	IAR	35,49	SB

300m Women - Junior G - 6 April 2022
1	Kostrova, Anna               	Кострова, Анна               	LYF	IAR	1.01,09	
2	Lisicyna, Margarita          	Лисицына, Маргарита          	LYF	IAR	1.03,45	
3	Chistyakova, Kira            	Чистякова, Кира              	LYF	IAR	1.07,94	
4	Kosyachenko, Kseniya         	Косяченко, Ксения            	LYF	IAR	1.10,01	SB
5	Lapteva, Vita                	Лаптева, Вита                	LYF	IAR	1.16,79	SB
6	Dvinyaninova, Veronika       	Двинянинова, Вероника        	LYF	IAR	1.17,86	SB
7	Sarkisyan, Alisa             	Саркисян, Алиса              	LYF	IAR	1.20,89	SB
8	Kargopolceva, Eva            	Каргопольцева, Ева           	LYF	IAR	1.52,73	SB

500m Men - Junior B/C2 - 5 April 2022
1	Krakhmalev, Dmitrij          	Крахмалев, Дмитрий           	MB2	IAR	43,25	
2	Filippov, Vladislav          	Филиппов, Владислав          	MB2	IAR	46,49	PR SB
3	Gusev, Timur                 	Гусев, Тимур                 	MC2	IAR	50,35	

1500m Men - Junior B/C2 - 5 April 2022
1	Krakhmalev, Dmitrij          	Крахмалев, Дмитрий           	MB2	IAR	2.17,22	
2	Filippov, Vladislav          	Филиппов, Владислав          	MB2	IAR	2.34,73	
3	Gusev, Timur                 	Гусев, Тимур                 	MC2	IAR	2.56,94	

500m Men - Junior C1/D2 - 5 April 2022
1	Borovikov, Kirill            	Боровиков, Кирилл            	MC1	IAR	46,73	
2	Krakhmalev, Ivan             	Крахмалев, Иван              	MC1	IAR	47,65	
3	Kolocej, Rodion              	Колоцей, Родион              	MYA	IAR	55,10	
4	Levshakov, Mikhail           	Левшаков, Михаил             	MYA	IAR	57,75	
5	Ioos, Artem                  	Иоос, Артем                  	MYA	IAR	59,01	
6	Chervatyuk, Mikhail          	Черватюк, Михаил             	MYA	IAR	1.24,86	PR SB

1500m Men - Junior C1/D2 - 5 April 2022
1	Krakhmalev, Ivan             	Крахмалев, Иван              	MC1	IAR	2.35,50	
2	Borovikov, Kirill            	Боровиков, Кирилл            	MC1	IAR	2.36,43	
3	Kolocej, Rodion              	Колоцей, Родион              	MYA	IAR	3.09,80	PR SB
4	Ioos, Artem                  	Иоос, Артем                  	MYA	IAR	3.13,36	PR SB
5	Levshakov, Mikhail           	Левшаков, Михаил             	MYA	IAR	3.13,46	PR SB
DNS	Chervatyuk, Mikhail          	Черватюк, Михаил             	MYA	IAR	DNS	

500m Men - Junior D1/E2 - 5 April 2022
1	Shevchuk, Aleksandr          	Шевчук, Александр            	MYB	IAR	50,30	PR SB
2	Derevyanko, Aleksej          	Деревянко, Алексей           	MYB	IAR	51,98	
3	Valigura, Ivan               	Валигура, Иван               	MYC	IAR	53,82	PR SB
4	Ignashev, Andrej             	Игнашев, Андрей              	MYB	IAR	55,12	PR SB
5	Rzhevskij, Artur             	Ржевский, Артур              	MYC	IAR	55,86	
6	Yacenko, Konstantin          	Яценко, Константин           	MYC	IAR	59,91	PR SB
7	Efimov, Kirill               	Ефимов, Кирилл               	MYC	IAR	1.01,13	
8	Tyurin, Ilya                 	Тюрин, Илья                  	MYC	IAR	1.08,29	
9	Krakhmalev, Roman            	Крахмалев, Роман             	MYB	IAR	1.20,29	
10	Vereshhagin, Vladislav       	Верещагин, Владислав         	MYC	IAR	1.21,42	PR SB
11	Vasilashko, Aleksandr        	Василашко, Александр         	MYC	IAR	1.28,48	PR SB

1000m Men - Junior D1/E2 - 5 April 2022
1	Shevchuk, Aleksandr          	Шевчук, Александр            	MYB	IAR	1.48,84	
2	Derevyanko, Aleksej          	Деревянко, Алексей           	MYB	IAR	1.49,62	
3	Valigura, Ivan               	Валигура, Иван               	MYC	IAR	1.56,12	PR SB
4	Ignashev, Andrej             	Игнашев, Андрей              	MYB	IAR	1.58,55	PR SB
5	Rzhevskij, Artur             	Ржевский, Артур              	MYC	IAR	2.00,98	PR SB
6	Yacenko, Konstantin          	Яценко, Константин           	MYC	IAR	2.11,91	PR SB
7	Krakhmalev, Roman            	Крахмалев, Роман             	MYB	IAR	2.15,97	PR SB
8	Efimov, Kirill               	Ефимов, Кирилл               	MYC	IAR	2.17,04	
9	Tyurin, Ilya                 	Тюрин, Илья                  	MYC	IAR	2.17,43	PR SB
10	Vereshhagin, Vladislav       	Верещагин, Владислав         	MYC	IAR	3.08,91	PR SB
11	Vasilashko, Aleksandr        	Василашко, Александр         	MYC	IAR	3.46,07	

100m Men - Junior E1/F2 - 5 April 2022
1	Grishanov, Viktor            	Гришанов, Виктор             	MYD	IAR	13,60	
2	Bakhtidanov, Matvej          	Бахтиданов, Матвей           	MYE	IAR	14,06	
3	Simachkov, Kirill            	Симачков, Кирилл             	MYD	IAR	14,85	
4	Romashhenko, Artem           	Ромащенко, Артем             	MYE	IAR	15,34	
5	Safonov, Timofej             	Сафонов, Тимофей             	MYD	IAR	15,54	
6	Kharin, Artem                	Харин, Артем                 	MYE	IAR	17,06	
7	Glebov, Viktor               	Глебов, Виктор               	MYE	IAR	17,74	
8	Protopopov, Dmitrij (2012)   	Протопопов, Дмитрий (2012)   	MYD	IAR	20,17	
9	Zubov, Daniil (2013)         	Зубов, Даниил (2013)         	MYE	IAR	26,96	
10	Vlasyuk, Denis               	Власюк, Денис                	MYD	IAR	29,05	SB
DNS	Kostrov, Aleksandr           	Костров, Александр           	MYD	IAR	DNS	

300m Men - Junior E1/F2 - 5 April 2022
1	Grishanov, Viktor            	Гришанов, Виктор             	MYD	IAR	38,17	
2	Bakhtidanov, Matvej          	Бахтиданов, Матвей           	MYE	IAR	41,77	
3	Safonov, Timofej             	Сафонов, Тимофей             	MYD	IAR	44,13	
4	Simachkov, Kirill            	Симачков, Кирилл             	MYD	IAR	46,33	
5	Romashhenko, Artem           	Ромащенко, Артем             	MYE	IAR	48,70	
6	Kharin, Artem                	Харин, Артем                 	MYE	IAR	50,21	
7	Protopopov, Dmitrij (2012)   	Протопопов, Дмитрий (2012)   	MYD	IAR	1.03,41	
8	Glebov, Viktor               	Глебов, Виктор               	MYE	IAR	1.07,55	
9	Zubov, Daniil (2013)         	Зубов, Даниил (2013)         	MYE	IAR	1.23,62	
10	Vlasyuk, Denis               	Власюк, Денис                	MYD	IAR	1.37,35	SB
DNS	Kostrov, Aleksandr           	Костров, Александр           	MYD	IAR	DNS	

100m Men - Junior F1 - 5 April 2022
1	Yakimishin, David            	Якимишин, Давид              	MYF	IAR	14,73	SB
2	Rodionov, Leonid             	Родионов, Леонид             	MYF	IAR	15,19	SB
3	Sterlyagov, Marat            	                             	MYF	IAR	15,69	
4	Kapitanov, Igor              	Капитанов, Игорь             	MYF	IAR	18,66	
5	Makukha, Evgenij             	Макуха, Евгений              	MYF	IAR	21,59	
6	Nikitin, Konstantin (2015)   	Никитин, Константин (2015)   	MYF	IAR	25,95	SB
7	Lisicyn, Maksim (2013)       	Лисицын, Максим (2013)       	MYF	IAR	45,16	
8	Laptev, Viktor               	Лаптев, Виктор               	MYF	IAR	47,25	SB
9	Duyunov, Kirill              	Дуюнов, Кирилл               	MYF	IAR	53,36	
DNS	Lopskij, Maksim              	Лопский, Максим              	MYF	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Fedchenko, Gordej            	Федченко, Гордей             	MYF	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Markov, Ilya (2014)          	Марков, Илья (2014)          	MYF	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Menshikov, Dmitrij (2015)    	Меньшиков, Дмитрий (2015)    	MYF	IAR	DNS	

300m Men - Junior F1 - 5 April 2022
1	Yakimishin, David            	Якимишин, Давид              	MYF	IAR	48,79	
2	Rodionov, Leonid             	Родионов, Леонид             	MYF	IAR	49,58	
3	Sterlyagov, Marat            	                             	MYF	IAR	50,48	
4	Makukha, Evgenij             	Макуха, Евгений              	MYF	IAR	1.03,10	
5	Kapitanov, Igor              	Капитанов, Игорь             	MYF	IAR	1.03,58	
6	Lisicyn, Maksim (2013)       	Лисицын, Максим (2013)       	MYF	IAR	1.10,21	
7	Nikitin, Konstantin (2015)   	Никитин, Константин (2015)   	MYF	IAR	1.33,74	SB
8	Laptev, Viktor               	Лаптев, Виктор               	MYF	IAR	2.43,91	
9	Duyunov, Kirill              	Дуюнов, Кирилл               	MYF	IAR	2.51,31	SB
DNS	Lopskij, Maksim              	Лопский, Максим              	MYF	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Fedchenko, Gordej            	Федченко, Гордей             	MYF	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Markov, Ilya (2014)          	Марков, Илья (2014)          	MYF	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Menshikov, Dmitrij (2015)    	Меньшиков, Дмитрий (2015)    	MYF	IAR	DNS	

100m Men - Junior G - 5 April 2022
1	Shkredko, Mikhail            	Шкредко, Михаил              	MYF	IAR	18,00	
2	Derevyanko, Dmitrij          	Деревянко, Дмитрий           	MYF	IAR	18,34	SB
3	Kargopolcev, Yaroslav        	Каргопольцев, Ярослав        	MYF	IAR	23,09	
4	Sterlyagov, Artur            	Стерлягов, Артур             	MYF	IAR	23,47	

300m Men - Junior G - 5 April 2022
1	Shkredko, Mikhail            	Шкредко, Михаил              	MYF	IAR	59,67	
2	Derevyanko, Dmitrij          	Деревянко, Дмитрий           	MYF	IAR	1.26,25	
3	Kargopolcev, Yaroslav        	Каргопольцев, Ярослав        	MYF	IAR	1.26,47	SB
4	Sterlyagov, Artur            	Стерлягов, Артур             	MYF	IAR	1.26,82	

1000m Men - Junior B/C2 - 6 April 2022
1	Krakhmalev, Dmitrij          	Крахмалев, Дмитрий           	MB2	IAR	1.27,20	
2	Filippov, Vladislav          	Филиппов, Владислав          	MB2	IAR	1.38,38	
3	Gusev, Timur                 	Гусев, Тимур                 	MC2	IAR	1.43,84	PR SB

5000m Men - Junior B/C2 - 6 April 2022
1	Krakhmalev, Dmitrij          	Крахмалев, Дмитрий           	MB2	IAR	8.17,69	
2	Filippov, Vladislav          	Филиппов, Владислав          	MB2	IAR	9.09,91	
3	Gusev, Timur                 	Гусев, Тимур                 	MC2	IAR	10.10,75	PR SB

1000m Men - Junior C1/D2 - 6 April 2022
1	Borovikov, Kirill            	Боровиков, Кирилл            	MC1	IAR	1.36,81	
2	Krakhmalev, Ivan             	Крахмалев, Иван              	MC1	IAR	1.38,70	
3	Kolocej, Rodion              	Колоцей, Родион              	MYA	IAR	1.56,40	PR SB
4	Levshakov, Mikhail           	Левшаков, Михаил             	MYA	IAR	1.56,87	
5	Ioos, Artem                  	Иоос, Артем                  	MYA	IAR	2.05,24	
6	Chervatyuk, Mikhail          	Черватюк, Михаил             	MYA	IAR	3.13,12	PR SB

3000m Men - Junior C1/D2 - 6 April 2022
1	Krakhmalev, Ivan             	Крахмалев, Иван              	MC1	IAR	5.22,56	
2	Borovikov, Kirill            	Боровиков, Кирилл            	MC1	IAR	5.23,27	
3	Levshakov, Mikhail           	Левшаков, Михаил             	MYA	IAR	6.30,59	PR SB
4	Kolocej, Rodion              	Колоцей, Родион              	MYA	IAR	6.34,22	PR SB
5	Ioos, Artem                  	Иоос, Артем                  	MYA	IAR	6.34,88	PR SB
DNS	Chervatyuk, Mikhail          	Черватюк, Михаил             	MYA	IAR	DNS	

500m Men - Junior D1/E2 - 6 April 2022
1	Shevchuk, Aleksandr          	Шевчук, Александр            	MYB	IAR	50,47	
2	Derevyanko, Aleksej          	Деревянко, Алексей           	MYB	IAR	50,73	PR SB
3	Valigura, Ivan               	Валигура, Иван               	MYC	IAR	53,42	PR SB
4	Rzhevskij, Artur             	Ржевский, Артур              	MYC	IAR	54,59	PR SB
5	Ignashev, Andrej             	Игнашев, Андрей              	MYB	IAR	54,77	PR SB
6	Yacenko, Konstantin          	Яценко, Константин           	MYC	IAR	55,43	PR SB
7	Efimov, Kirill               	Ефимов, Кирилл               	MYC	IAR	1.00,39	
8	Krakhmalev, Roman            	Крахмалев, Роман             	MYB	IAR	1.02,66	PR SB
9	Tyurin, Ilya                 	Тюрин, Илья                  	MYC	IAR	1.02,92	PR SB
10	Vereshhagin, Vladislav       	Верещагин, Владислав         	MYC	IAR	1.21,74	
11	Vasilashko, Aleksandr        	Василашко, Александр         	MYC	IAR	1.27,39	PR SB

1000m Men - Junior D1/E2 - 6 April 2022
1	Shevchuk, Aleksandr          	Шевчук, Александр            	MYB	IAR	1.49,07	
2	Derevyanko, Aleksej          	Деревянко, Алексей           	MYB	IAR	1.50,48	
3	Valigura, Ivan               	Валигура, Иван               	MYC	IAR	1.54,20	PR SB
4	Rzhevskij, Artur             	Ржевский, Артур              	MYC	IAR	1.56,26	PR SB
5	Ignashev, Andrej             	Игнашев, Андрей              	MYB	IAR	1.58,18	PR SB
6	Yacenko, Konstantin          	Яценко, Константин           	MYC	IAR	1.59,23	PR SB
7	Efimov, Kirill               	Ефимов, Кирилл               	MYC	IAR	2.09,04	PR SB
7	Tyurin, Ilya                 	Тюрин, Илья                  	MYC	IAR	2.09,04	PR SB
9	Krakhmalev, Roman            	Крахмалев, Роман             	MYB	IAR	2.13,04	PR SB
10	Vereshhagin, Vladislav       	Верещагин, Владислав         	MYC	IAR	2.59,71	PR SB
11	Vasilashko, Aleksandr        	Василашко, Александр         	MYC	IAR	3.15,42	PR SB

100m Men - Junior E1/F2 - 6 April 2022
1	Grishanov, Viktor            	Гришанов, Виктор             	MYD	IAR	13,50	
2	Safonov, Timofej             	Сафонов, Тимофей             	MYD	IAR	15,06	
3	Kostrov, Aleksandr           	Костров, Александр           	MYD	IAR	15,12	
4	Simachkov, Kirill            	Симачков, Кирилл             	MYD	IAR	15,18	
5	Romashhenko, Artem           	Ромащенко, Артем             	MYE	IAR	15,61	
6	Bakhtidanov, Matvej          	Бахтиданов, Матвей           	MYE	IAR	15,66	
7	Kharin, Artem                	Харин, Артем                 	MYE	IAR	16,81	
8	Protopopov, Dmitrij (2012)   	Протопопов, Дмитрий (2012)   	MYD	IAR	18,77	
9	Glebov, Viktor               	Глебов, Виктор               	MYE	IAR	19,67	
10	Zubov, Daniil (2013)         	Зубов, Даниил (2013)         	MYE	IAR	23,28	
11	Vlasyuk, Denis               	Власюк, Денис                	MYD	IAR	26,34	SB

300m Men - Junior E1/F2 - 6 April 2022
1	Grishanov, Viktor            	Гришанов, Виктор             	MYD	IAR	39,54	
2	Bakhtidanov, Matvej          	Бахтиданов, Матвей           	MYE	IAR	40,79	SB
3	Safonov, Timofej             	Сафонов, Тимофей             	MYD	IAR	44,79	
4	Simachkov, Kirill            	Симачков, Кирилл             	MYD	IAR	46,44	
5	Kostrov, Aleksandr           	Костров, Александр           	MYD	IAR	48,16	
6	Romashhenko, Artem           	Ромащенко, Артем             	MYE	IAR	48,33	
7	Kharin, Artem                	Харин, Артем                 	MYE	IAR	50,25	
8	Protopopov, Dmitrij (2012)   	Протопопов, Дмитрий (2012)   	MYD	IAR	59,27	
9	Glebov, Viktor               	Глебов, Виктор               	MYE	IAR	1.06,43	
10	Zubov, Daniil (2013)         	Зубов, Даниил (2013)         	MYE	IAR	1.16,03	SB
11	Vlasyuk, Denis               	Власюк, Денис                	MYD	IAR	1.33,85	SB

100m Men - Junior F1 - 6 April 2022
1	Yakimishin, David            	Якимишин, Давид              	MYF	IAR	15,14	
2	Rodionov, Leonid             	Родионов, Леонид             	MYF	IAR	16,02	
3	Sterlyagov, Marat            	                             	MYF	IAR	17,53	
4	Kapitanov, Igor              	Капитанов, Игорь             	MYF	IAR	19,73	
5	Makukha, Evgenij             	Макуха, Евгений              	MYF	IAR	21,71	
6	Menshikov, Dmitrij (2015)    	Меньшиков, Дмитрий (2015)    	MYF	IAR	23,30	
7	Lopskij, Maksim              	Лопский, Максим              	MYF	IAR	23,67	
8	Fedchenko, Gordej            	Федченко, Гордей             	MYF	IAR	24,15	
9	Nikitin, Konstantin (2015)   	Никитин, Константин (2015)   	MYF	IAR	24,64	SB
10	Markov, Ilya (2014)          	Марков, Илья (2014)          	MYF	IAR	25,11	SB
11	Laptev, Viktor               	Лаптев, Виктор               	MYF	IAR	30,23	SB
12	Duyunov, Kirill              	Дуюнов, Кирилл               	MYF	IAR	45,14	
DNS	Lisicyn, Maksim (2013)       	Лисицын, Максим (2013)       	MYF	IAR	DNS	

300m Men - Junior F1 - 6 April 2022
1	Yakimishin, David            	Якимишин, Давид              	MYF	IAR	44,15	
2	Rodionov, Leonid             	Родионов, Леонид             	MYF	IAR	49,17	
3	Sterlyagov, Marat            	                             	MYF	IAR	51,27	
4	Kapitanov, Igor              	Капитанов, Игорь             	MYF	IAR	59,54	
5	Makukha, Evgenij             	Макуха, Евгений              	MYF	IAR	1.01,62	
6	Markov, Ilya (2014)          	Марков, Илья (2014)          	MYF	IAR	1.18,01	SB
7	Lopskij, Maksim              	Лопский, Максим              	MYF	IAR	1.21,43	SB
8	Nikitin, Konstantin (2015)   	Никитин, Константин (2015)   	MYF	IAR	1.22,23	SB
9	Menshikov, Dmitrij (2015)    	Меньшиков, Дмитрий (2015)    	MYF	IAR	1.27,13	SB
10	Fedchenko, Gordej            	Федченко, Гордей             	MYF	IAR	1.30,68	
11	Laptev, Viktor               	Лаптев, Виктор               	MYF	IAR	2.08,20	SB
12	Duyunov, Kirill              	Дуюнов, Кирилл               	MYF	IAR	2.38,02	SB
DNS	Lisicyn, Maksim (2013)       	Лисицын, Максим (2013)       	MYF	IAR	DNS	

100m Men - Junior G - 6 April 2022
1	Shkredko, Mikhail            	Шкредко, Михаил              	MYF	IAR	18,05	
2	Sterlyagov, Artur            	Стерлягов, Артур             	MYF	IAR	22,26	SB
3	Kargopolcev, Yaroslav        	Каргопольцев, Ярослав        	MYF	IAR	22,34	SB
4	Derevyanko, Dmitrij          	Деревянко, Дмитрий           	MYF	IAR	24,84	
5	Lvov, Artem                  	Львов, Артем                 	MYF	IAR	29,13	SB
6	Potapov, Dmitrij (2016)      	Потапов, Дмитрий (2016)      	MYF	IAR	32,27	SB
7	Andreev, Aleksej (2015)      	Андреев, Алексей (2015)      	MYF	IAR	35,17	

300m Men - Junior G - 6 April 2022
1	Shkredko, Mikhail            	Шкредко, Михаил              	MYF	IAR	52,67	
2	Derevyanko, Dmitrij          	Деревянко, Дмитрий           	MYF	IAR	1.02,61	
3	Kargopolcev, Yaroslav        	Каргопольцев, Ярослав        	MYF	IAR	1.10,72	SB
4	Sterlyagov, Artur            	Стерлягов, Артур             	MYF	IAR	1.21,97	SB
5	Lvov, Artem                  	Львов, Артем                 	MYF	IAR	1.38,18	SB
6	Potapov, Dmitrij (2016)      	Потапов, Дмитрий (2016)      	MYF	IAR	1.48,12	SB
DNS	Andreev, Aleksej (2015)      	Андреев, Алексей (2015)      	MYF	IAR	DNS	

            

Native Language Names