RSU Summer Cup
Chelyabinsk
17 - 18 August 2022

500m Women - 17 August 2022
1	Klyukinskikh, Nadezhda       	Клюкинских, Надежда         	LN1	IAR	42,56	SB
2	Polyakova, Anastasiya        	Полякова, Анастасия         	LN2	IAR	43,28	SB
3	Agapitova, Mariya            	Агапитова, Мария            	LN1	IAR	43,56	SB
4	Kukol, Aleksandra            	Куколь, Александра          	LN2	IAR	43,99	SB
5	Pugacheva, Elizaveta         	Пугачева, Елизавета         	LN2	IAR	44,00	SB
6	Klimenko, Sofiya             	Клименко, София             	LN1	IAR	44,03	SB
7	Pentina, Alyona              	Пентина, Алёна              	LN1	IAR	44,14	SB
8	Tashkinova, Elizaveta        	Ташкинова, Елизавета        	LN4	IAR	46,27	SB

1500m Women - 17 August 2022
1	Klyukinskikh, Nadezhda       	Клюкинских, Надежда         	LN1	IAR	2.19,10	SB
2	Pugacheva, Elizaveta         	Пугачева, Елизавета         	LN2	IAR	2.22,37	SB
3	Kukol, Aleksandra            	Куколь, Александра          	LN2	IAR	2.22,42	SB

500m Women - Junior A - 17 August 2022
1	Sorokoletova, Valeriya       	Сороколетова, Валерия       	LA2	IAR	40,82	SB
2	Frolova, Olesya              	Фролова, Олеся              	LA1	IAR	42,44	SB
3	Kim, Ada                     	Ким, Ада                    	LA1	IAR	43,02	SB
4	MIkhajlenko, Svetlana        	Михайленко, Светлана        	LA1	IAR	43,22	SB
5	Nikitina, Kseniya            	Никитина, Ксения            	LA2	IAR	43,44	SB
6	Archugova, Ekaterina         	Арчугова, Екатерина         	LA1	IAR	43,77	SB
7	Oborina, Marina              	Оборина, Марина             	LA1	IAR	43,88	PR SB
8	Pervushina, Vlada            	Первушина, Влада            	LA2	IAR	43,95	SB
9	Polushkina, Angelina         	Полушкина, Ангелина         	LA2	IAR	44,32	SB
10	Vlasova, Irina               	Власова, Ирина              	LA2	IAR	44,41	SB
11	Shabunina, Miroslavna        	Шабунина, Мирославна        	LA2	IAR	44,45	PR SB
12	Soloveva, Kristina           	Соловьева, Кристина         	LA2	IAR	45,61	SB
13	Bobrova, Mariya              	Боброва, Мария              	LA1	IAR	46,20	SB
14	Bobrova, Ekaterina           	Боброва, Екатерина          	LA1	IAR	46,29(3)	PR SB
15	Kalashnikova, Svetlana       	Калашникова, Светлана       	LA2	IAR	46,29(6)	SB
16	Kulikova, Margarita          	Куликова, Маргарита         	LA1	IAR	47,80	SB
17	Kalacheva, Elizaveta         	Калачева, Елизавета         	LA1	IAR	48,47	SB
18	Lodyagina, Kseniya           	Лодягина, Ксения            	LA1	IAR	49,50	SB
19	Makukha, Tatyana             	Макуха, Татьяна             	LA1	IAR	51,18	SB
20	Galeeva, Anastasiya (2005)   	Галеева, Анастасия (2005)   	LA1	IAR	58,51	SB
DNS	Kazakova, Ekaterina (2005)   	Казакова, Екатерина (2005)  	LA1	IAR	DNS	

1500m Women - Junior A - 17 August 2022
1	Archugova, Ekaterina         	Арчугова, Екатерина         	LA1	IAR	2.12,27	PR SB
2	Oborina, Marina              	Оборина, Марина             	LA1	IAR	2.15,25	SB
3	MIkhajlenko, Svetlana        	Михайленко, Светлана        	LA1	IAR	2.16,21	SB
4	Kim, Ada                     	Ким, Ада                    	LA1	IAR	2.17,00	SB
5	Soloveva, Kristina           	Соловьева, Кристина         	LA2	IAR	2.17,36	SB
6	Vlasova, Irina               	Власова, Ирина              	LA2	IAR	2.18,17	SB
7	Kalashnikova, Svetlana       	Калашникова, Светлана       	LA2	IAR	2.23,00	SB
8	Nikitina, Kseniya            	Никитина, Ксения            	LA2	IAR	2.25,68	SB
9	Pervushina, Vlada            	Первушина, Влада            	LA2	IAR	2.26,69	SB
10	Kulikova, Margarita          	Куликова, Маргарита         	LA1	IAR	2.26,91	SB
11	Lodyagina, Kseniya           	Лодягина, Ксения            	LA1	IAR	2.29,09	SB
12	Popelyshko, Faina            	Попелышко, Фаина            	LA2	IAR	2.33,29	SB
13	Makukha, Tatyana             	Макуха, Татьяна             	LA1	IAR	2.36,85	SB
DNS	Kazakova, Ekaterina (2005)   	Казакова, Екатерина (2005)  	LA1	IAR	DNS	

500m Women - Junior B/C - 17 August 2022
1	Kuprikova, Anna              	Куприкова, Анна             	LB2	IAR	41,95	SB
2	Tikhonovich, Sofya           	Тихонович, Софья            	LB1	IAR	42,22	SB
3	Cherdynceva, Darya           	Чердынцева, Дарья           	LB2	IAR	42,47	SB
4	Margolina, Olga              	Марголина, Ольга            	LB1	IAR	42,53	SB
5	Osmekhina, Anna              	Осмехина, Анна              	LB2	IAR	42,86	PR SB
6	Vecherenko, Mariya           	Вечеренко, Мария            	LB2	IAR	43,69	SB
7	Ilyasova, Albina             	Ильясова, Альбина           	LC2	IAR	44,50	SB
8	Kazakova, Aleksandra         	Казакова, Александра        	LB2	IAR	44,52	SB
9	Skochigorova, Darya          	Скочигорова, Дарья          	LB2	IAR	44,57	SB
10	Khokhlova, Arina (2006)      	Хохлова, Арина (2006)       	LB2	IAR	44,62	PR SB
11	Chekinskaya, Sofiya          	Чекинская, София            	LB2	IAR	44,66	PR SB
12	Zhurba, Valeriya             	Журба, Валерия              	LC2	IAR	45,26	SB
13	Novikova, Alisa (2008)       	Новикова, Алиса (2008)      	LC2	IAR	45,38	PR SB
14	Skrypnik, Sofya              	Скрыпник, Софья             	LB1	IAR	45,73	SB
15	Savenok, Milena              	Савенок, Милена             	LB2	IAR	45,94	SB
16	Valigura, Mariya             	Валигура, Мария             	LC1	IAR	45,99	SB
17	Vaskova, Anfisa              	Васькова, Анфиса            	LC1	IAR	46,14	PR SB
18	Chesnokova, Aleksandra       	Чеснокова, Александра       	LB1	IAR	46,26	PR SB
19	Glukhova, Ulyana             	Глухова, Ульяна             	LC2	IAR	46,32	PR SB
20	Sedegova, Karina             	Седегова, Карина            	LB2	IAR	46,42	SB
21	Zapletina, Olesya            	Заплетина, Олеся            	LC1	IAR	46,48	PR SB
22	Shtakina, Eva                	Штакина, Ева                	LC1	IAR	46,52	SB
23	Chuprova, Darya              	Чупрова, Дарья              	LC1	IAR	46,67	PR SB
24	Kuzneczova, Aleksandra (2008)	Кузнецова, Александра (2008)	LC1	IAR	46,77	PR SB
25	Akhmarova, Milana            	Ахмарова, Милана            	LB1	IAR	46,91	SB
26	Troshina, Anastasiya         	Трошина, Анастасия          	LC2	IAR	47,05	PR SB
27	Butorina, Kseniya            	Буторина, Ксения            	LC1	IAR	47,31	PR SB
28	Kabakova, Anastasiya         	Кабакова, Анастасия         	LC2	IAR	47,32	PR SB
29	Mamadzhanova, Lejla          	Мамаджанова, Лейла          	LC2	IAR	47,36	SB
30	Orlova, Sofiya (2007)        	Орлова, София (2007)        	LB1	IAR	47,48	PR SB
31	Dogileva, Darya              	Догилева, Дарья             	LC1	IAR	47,53	SB
32	Novolodskaya, Sofya          	Новолодская, Софья          	LC1	IAR	47,68	PR SB
33	Yakovleva, Alyona            	Яковлева, Алёна             	LB1	IAR	47,69	SB
34	Malgina, Taisiya             	Мальгина, Таисия            	LB2	IAR	47,73	SB
35	Grigoreva, Ulyana            	Григорьева, Ульяна          	LB2	IAR	47,86	SB
36	Andreeva, Milena             	Андреева, Милена            	LB1	IAR	48,03	SB
37	Plotnikova, Sofiya           	Плотникова, София           	LC2	IAR	48,07	PR SB
38	Latyuk, Alyona               	Латюк, Алёна                	LC1	IAR	48,35	PR SB
39	Khalikova, Alina             	Халикова, Алина             	LC2	IAR	48,47	PR SB
40	Shebaeva, Karina             	Шебаева, Карина             	LC2	IAR	48,59	SB
41	Plotnikova, Elizaveta        	Плотникова, Елизавета       	LC2	IAR	48,63	PR SB
42	Ryazanova, Valeriya          	Рязанова, Валерия           	LC2	IAR	48,66	PR SB
43	Soboleva, Darya              	Соболева, Дарья             	LC1	IAR	49,00	PR SB
44	Dmitrieva, Aleksandra        	Дмитриева, Александра       	LC1	IAR	49,01	PR SB
45	Afanaseva, Alina             	Афанасьева, Алина           	LC2	IAR	49,49	PR SB
46	Bobkova, Eleonora            	Бобкова, Элеонора           	LB1	IAR	49,76	PR SB
47	Majstrishina, Mariya         	Майстришина, Мария          	LYA	IAR	49,96	PR SB
48	Grigoreva, Ekaterina (2008)  	Григорьева, Екатерина (2008)	LC2	IAR	50,68	SB
49	Leonteva, Kseniya            	Леонтьева, Ксения           	LC1	IAR	50,93	PR SB
50	Ivanova, Elena (2009)        	Иванова, Елена (2009)       	LC1	IAR	50,99	PR SB
51	Gallyamova, Alina            	Галлямова, Алина            	LC2	IAR	51,34	PR SB
52	Nesolenaya, Polina           	Несоленая, Полина           	LC1	IAR	51,59	SB
53	Zhgareva, Polina             	Жгарева, Полина             	LC1	IAR	52,33	PR SB
DNF	Muratova, Viktoriya          	Муратова, Виктория          	LB1	IAR	DNF	

1500m Women - Junior B/C - 17 August 2022
1	Vecherenko, Mariya           	Вечеренко, Мария            	LB2	IAR	2.14,51	PR SB
2	Chekinskaya, Sofiya          	Чекинская, София            	LB2	IAR	2.18,99	SB
3	Valigura, Mariya             	Валигура, Мария             	LC1	IAR	2.19,83	PR SB
4	Khokhlova, Arina (2006)      	Хохлова, Арина (2006)       	LB2	IAR	2.20,14	PR SB
5	Chesnokova, Aleksandra       	Чеснокова, Александра       	LB1	IAR	2.21,73	SB
6	Ilyasova, Albina             	Ильясова, Альбина           	LC2	IAR	2.22,19	PR SB
7	Skrypnik, Sofya              	Скрыпник, Софья             	LB1	IAR	2.22,30	PR SB
8	Glukhova, Ulyana             	Глухова, Ульяна             	LC2	IAR	2.22,91	PR SB
9	Andreeva, Milena             	Андреева, Милена            	LB1	IAR	2.23,49	PR SB
10	Savenok, Milena              	Савенок, Милена             	LB2	IAR	2.24,98	SB
11	Kazakova, Aleksandra         	Казакова, Александра        	LB2	IAR	2.25,40	SB
12	Zhurba, Valeriya             	Журба, Валерия              	LC2	IAR	2.25,61	PR SB
13	Sedegova, Karina             	Седегова, Карина            	LB2	IAR	2.25,73	SB
14	Novikova, Alisa (2008)       	Новикова, Алиса (2008)      	LC2	IAR	2.26,06	PR SB
15	Yakovleva, Alyona            	Яковлева, Алёна             	LB1	IAR	2.27,02	PR SB
16	Mamadzhanova, Lejla          	Мамаджанова, Лейла          	LC2	IAR	2.27,05	PR SB
17	Plotnikova, Sofiya           	Плотникова, София           	LC2	IAR	2.27,81	PR SB
18	Grigoreva, Ulyana            	Григорьева, Ульяна          	LB2	IAR	2.28,86	PR SB
19	Butorina, Kseniya            	Буторина, Ксения            	LC1	IAR	2.29,90	PR SB
20	Khalikova, Alina             	Халикова, Алина             	LC2	IAR	2.30,64	PR SB
21	Vaskova, Anfisa              	Васькова, Анфиса            	LC1	IAR	2.31,33	PR SB
22	Plotnikova, Elizaveta        	Плотникова, Елизавета       	LC2	IAR	2.31,41	PR SB
23	Shebaeva, Karina             	Шебаева, Карина             	LC2	IAR	2.31,87	PR SB
24	Novolodskaya, Sofya          	Новолодская, Софья          	LC1	IAR	2.31,89	PR SB
25	Malgina, Taisiya             	Мальгина, Таисия            	LB2	IAR	2.32,20	SB
26	Ryazanova, Valeriya          	Рязанова, Валерия           	LC2	IAR	2.32,29	PR SB
27	Orlova, Sofiya (2007)        	Орлова, София (2007)        	LB1	IAR	2.33,43	PR SB
28	Akhmarova, Milana            	Ахмарова, Милана            	LB1	IAR	2.33,55	SB
29	Kuzneczova, Aleksandra (2008)	Кузнецова, Александра (2008)	LC1	IAR	2.33,58	PR SB
30	Afanaseva, Alina             	Афанасьева, Алина           	LC2	IAR	2.34,61	PR SB
31	Dmitrieva, Aleksandra        	Дмитриева, Александра       	LC1	IAR	2.35,53	PR SB
32	Latyuk, Alyona               	Латюк, Алёна                	LC1	IAR	2.38,35	PR SB
33	Ivanova, Elena (2009)        	Иванова, Елена (2009)       	LC1	IAR	2.39,19	PR SB
34	Gallyamova, Alina            	Галлямова, Алина            	LC2	IAR	2.40,30	PR SB
35	Nesolenaya, Polina           	Несоленая, Полина           	LC1	IAR	2.42,10	PR SB
36	Bobkova, Eleonora            	Бобкова, Элеонора           	LB1	IAR	2.43,21	PR SB
37	Dubikova, Galina             	Дубикова, Галина            	LB2	IAR	2.45,17	SB
DNS	Muratova, Viktoriya          	Муратова, Виктория          	LB1	IAR	DNS	
DQ	Zapletina, Olesya            	Заплетина, Олеся            	LC1	IAR	DQ	
DQ	Kabakova, Anastasiya         	Кабакова, Анастасия         	LC2	IAR	DQ	

1000m Women - 18 August 2022
1	Klimenko, Sofiya             	Клименко, София             	LN1	IAR	1.25,61	SB
2	Polyakova, Anastasiya        	Полякова, Анастасия         	LN2	IAR	1.26,94	SB
3	Zlobina, Ekaterina (2002)    	Злобина, Екатерина (2002)   	LN1	IAR	1.27,22	SB
4	Klyukinskikh, Nadezhda       	Клюкинских, Надежда         	LN1	IAR	1.27,55	SB
5	Pentina, Alyona              	Пентина, Алёна              	LN1	IAR	1.31,32	SB
6	Kukol, Aleksandra            	Куколь, Александра          	LN2	IAR	1.31,66	SB
7	Pugacheva, Elizaveta         	Пугачева, Елизавета         	LN2	IAR	1.32,61	SB

3000m Women - 18 August 2022
1	Zlobina, Ekaterina (2002)    	Злобина, Екатерина (2002)   	LN1	IAR	4.41,28	SB
2	Klimenko, Sofiya             	Клименко, София             	LN1	IAR	4.45,63	SB
3	Pugacheva, Elizaveta         	Пугачева, Елизавета         	LN2	IAR	5.11,11	SB

1000m Women - Junior A - 18 August 2022
1	Sorokoletova, Valeriya       	Сороколетова, Валерия       	LA2	IAR	1.22,53	SB
2	Kim, Ada                     	Ким, Ада                    	LA1	IAR	1.26,94	SB
3	MIkhajlenko, Svetlana        	Михайленко, Светлана        	LA1	IAR	1.27,30	SB
4	Nikitina, Kseniya            	Никитина, Ксения            	LA2	IAR	1.29,78	SB
5	Kalashnikova, Svetlana       	Калашникова, Светлана       	LA2	IAR	1.31,30	SB
6	Bobrova, Ekaterina           	Боброва, Екатерина          	LA1	IAR	1.32,49	SB
7	Bobrova, Mariya              	Боброва, Мария              	LA1	IAR	1.33,82	SB
8	Kalacheva, Elizaveta         	Калачева, Елизавета         	LA1	IAR	1.38,42	SB
9	Lodyagina, Kseniya           	Лодягина, Ксения            	LA1	IAR	1.39,63	SB
WDR	Popelyshko, Faina            	Попелышко, Фаина            	LA2	IAR	WDR	

3000m Women - Junior A - 18 August 2022
1	Archugova, Ekaterina         	Арчугова, Екатерина         	LA1	IAR	4.37,03	PR SB
2	Polushkina, Angelina         	Полушкина, Ангелина         	LA2	IAR	4.37,76	SB
3	Frolova, Olesya              	Фролова, Олеся              	LA1	IAR	4.40,65	SB
4	MIkhajlenko, Svetlana        	Михайленко, Светлана        	LA1	IAR	4.54,07	SB
5	Kulikova, Margarita          	Куликова, Маргарита         	LA1	IAR	5.00,03	PR SB
6	Soloveva, Kristina           	Соловьева, Кристина         	LA2	IAR	5.00,49	SB
7	Galeeva, Anastasiya (2005)   	Галеева, Анастасия (2005)   	LA1	IAR	5.00,87	SB
8	Bobrova, Mariya              	Боброва, Мария              	LA1	IAR	5.02,54	SB
9	Bobrova, Ekaterina           	Боброва, Екатерина          	LA1	IAR	5.08,24	SB
10	Kalacheva, Elizaveta         	Калачева, Елизавета         	LA1	IAR	5.23,14	SB
DNS	Lodyagina, Kseniya           	Лодягина, Ксения            	LA1	IAR	DNS	
WDR	Popelyshko, Faina            	Попелышко, Фаина            	LA2	IAR	WDR	

1000m Women - Junior B/C - 18 August 2022
1	Margolina, Olga              	Марголина, Ольга            	LB1	IAR	1.25,53	SB
2	Tikhonovich, Sofya           	Тихонович, Софья            	LB1	IAR	1.27,23	SB
3	Osmekhina, Anna              	Осмехина, Анна              	LB2	IAR	1.28,23	SB
4	Ilyasova, Albina             	Ильясова, Альбина           	LC2	IAR	1.28,29	PR SB
5	Chekinskaya, Sofiya          	Чекинская, София            	LB2	IAR	1.30,27	SB
6	Skochigorova, Darya          	Скочигорова, Дарья          	LB2	IAR	1.31,43	SB
7	Valigura, Mariya             	Валигура, Мария             	LC1	IAR	1.31,76	SB
8	Vecherenko, Mariya           	Вечеренко, Мария            	LB2	IAR	1.31,89	SB
9	Savenok, Milena              	Савенок, Милена             	LB2	IAR	1.32,23	SB
10	Kazakova, Aleksandra         	Казакова, Александра        	LB2	IAR	1.33,44	SB
11	Shtakina, Eva                	Штакина, Ева                	LC1	IAR	1.34,25	SB
12	Yakovleva, Alyona            	Яковлева, Алёна             	LB1	IAR	1.34,79	SB
13	Grigoreva, Ulyana            	Григорьева, Ульяна          	LB2	IAR	1.34,87	SB
14	Vaskova, Anfisa              	Васькова, Анфиса            	LC1	IAR	1.35,63	SB
15	Mamadzhanova, Lejla          	Мамаджанова, Лейла          	LC2	IAR	1.35,70	SB
16	Akhmarova, Milana            	Ахмарова, Милана            	LB1	IAR	1.35,76(6)	SB
16	Andreeva, Milena             	Андреева, Милена            	LB1	IAR	1.35,76(6)	SB
18	Zapletina, Olesya            	Заплетина, Олеся            	LC1	IAR	1.35,83	SB
19	Novolodskaya, Sofya          	Новолодская, Софья          	LC1	IAR	1.35,93	PR SB
20	Shebaeva, Karina             	Шебаева, Карина             	LC2	IAR	1.36,65	SB
21	Plotnikova, Sofiya           	Плотникова, София           	LC2	IAR	1.36,79	PR SB
22	Butorina, Kseniya            	Буторина, Ксения            	LC1	IAR	1.37,69	PR SB
23	Ryazanova, Valeriya          	Рязанова, Валерия           	LC2	IAR	1.38,10	PR SB
24	Dogileva, Darya              	Догилева, Дарья             	LC1	IAR	1.38,20	SB
25	Dmitrieva, Aleksandra        	Дмитриева, Александра       	LC1	IAR	1.38,84	PR SB
26	Kabakova, Anastasiya         	Кабакова, Анастасия         	LC2	IAR	1.39,85	SB
27	Chuprova, Darya              	Чупрова, Дарья              	LC1	IAR	1.39,98	SB
28	Plotnikova, Elizaveta        	Плотникова, Елизавета       	LC2	IAR	1.40,24	PR SB
29	Latyuk, Alyona               	Латюк, Алёна                	LC1	IAR	1.41,48	PR SB
30	Leonteva, Kseniya            	Леонтьева, Ксения           	LC1	IAR	1.41,75	PR SB
31	Bobkova, Eleonora            	Бобкова, Элеонора           	LB1	IAR	1.42,01	PR SB
32	Troshina, Anastasiya         	Трошина, Анастасия          	LC2	IAR	1.42,03	SB
33	Gallyamova, Alina            	Галлямова, Алина            	LC2	IAR	1.43,21	PR SB
34	Grigoreva, Ekaterina (2008)  	Григорьева, Екатерина (2008)	LC2	IAR	1.43,38	SB
35	Ivanova, Elena (2009)        	Иванова, Елена (2009)       	LC1	IAR	1.43,47	PR SB
36	Soboleva, Darya              	Соболева, Дарья             	LC1	IAR	1.43,50	PR SB
37	Majstrishina, Mariya         	Майстришина, Мария          	LYA	IAR	1.44,37	PR SB
38	Nesolenaya, Polina           	Несоленая, Полина           	LC1	IAR	1.44,65	PR SB
39	Glukhova, Ulyana             	Глухова, Ульяна             	LC2	IAR	1.45,32	SB
40	Zhgareva, Polina             	Жгарева, Полина             	LC1	IAR	1.46,44	PR SB
41	Dubikova, Galina             	Дубикова, Галина            	LB2	IAR	1.49,27	SB

3000m Women - Junior B/C - 18 August 2022
1	Cherdynceva, Darya           	Чердынцева, Дарья           	LB2	IAR	4.46,30	SB
2	Khokhlova, Arina (2006)      	Хохлова, Арина (2006)       	LB2	IAR	4.46,73	PR SB
3	Valigura, Mariya             	Валигура, Мария             	LC1	IAR	4.49,09	PR SB
4	Chekinskaya, Sofiya          	Чекинская, София            	LB2	IAR	4.49,16	SB
5	Skrypnik, Sofya              	Скрыпник, Софья             	LB1	IAR	4.59,70	PR SB
6	Glukhova, Ulyana             	Глухова, Ульяна             	LC2	IAR	5.00,13	SB
7	Chesnokova, Aleksandra       	Чеснокова, Александра       	LB1	IAR	5.04,72	SB
8	Grigoreva, Ulyana            	Григорьева, Ульяна          	LB2	IAR	5.08,49	PR SB
9	Yakovleva, Alyona            	Яковлева, Алёна             	LB1	IAR	5.11,12	PR SB
10	Zapletina, Olesya            	Заплетина, Олеся            	LC1	IAR	5.11,24	PR SB
11	Zhurba, Valeriya             	Журба, Валерия              	LC2	IAR	5.12,27	PR SB
12	Andreeva, Milena             	Андреева, Милена            	LB1	IAR	5.12,64	SB
13	Plotnikova, Sofiya           	Плотникова, София           	LC2	IAR	5.13,99	PR SB
14	Shtakina, Eva                	Штакина, Ева                	LC1	IAR	5.15,22	PR SB
15	Savenok, Milena              	Савенок, Милена             	LB2	IAR	5.15,51	SB
16	Shebaeva, Karina             	Шебаева, Карина             	LC2	IAR	5.16,57	SB
17	Plotnikova, Elizaveta        	Плотникова, Елизавета       	LC2	IAR	5.19,36	PR SB
18	Dogileva, Darya              	Догилева, Дарья             	LC1	IAR	5.20,96	PR SB
19	Orlova, Sofiya (2007)        	Орлова, София (2007)        	LB1	IAR	5.23,89	PR SB
20	Ivanova, Elena (2009)        	Иванова, Елена (2009)       	LC1	IAR	5.26,22	PR SB
21	Kabakova, Anastasiya         	Кабакова, Анастасия         	LC2	IAR	5.31,07	PR SB
22	Gallyamova, Alina            	Галлямова, Алина            	LC2	IAR	5.33,59	PR SB
23	Bobkova, Eleonora            	Бобкова, Элеонора           	LB1	IAR	5.44,03	PR SB
24	Troshina, Anastasiya         	Трошина, Анастасия          	LC2	IAR	5.59,83	SB

Mass Start (10 laps) Women - Junior B/C - 18 August 2022
1	Cherdynceva, Darya           	Чердынцева, Дарья           	LB2	IAR	7.01,06	33
2	Osmekhina, Anna              	Осмехина, Анна              	LB2	IAR	7.01,35	20
3	Skrypnik, Sofya              	Скрыпник, Софья             	LB1	IAR	7.01,41	11
4	Ilyasova, Albina             	Ильясова, Альбина           	LC2	IAR	7.01,64	4
5	Skochigorova, Darya          	Скочигорова, Дарья          	LB2	IAR	7.03,04	4
6	Chekinskaya, Sofiya          	Чекинская, София            	LB2	IAR	7.05,63	3
7	Novolodskaya, Sofya          	Новолодская, Софья          	LC1	IAR	3.44,48	
DNS	Zapletina, Olesya            	Заплетина, Олеся            	LC1	IAR	DNS	

500m Men - 17 August 2022
1	Bazyuk, Nikita               	Базюк, Никита               	MN4	IAR	36,46	SB
2	Tikhanov, Roman              	Тиханов, Роман              	MN3	IAR	37,42	SB
3	Strelecz, Aleksandr          	Стрелец, Александр          	MN2	IAR	37,43	SB
4	Czvetcikh, Nikita            	Цветцих, Никита             	MSA	IAR	37,82	SB
5	Usenko, Nikita               	Усенко, Никита              	MN3	IAR	38,80	SB
6	Kononov, Semen               	Кононов, Семен              	MN2	IAR	38,93	SB
7	Salamatov, Aleksandr         	Саламатов, Александр        	MN1	IAR	38,99	SB
8	Ovrazhko, Aleksandr          	Овражко, Александр          	MN3	KAZ	39,66	SB
9	Krasilnik, Vladimir          	Красильник, Владимир        	MN1	IAR	39,67(2)	SB
10	Gandaloev, Yakub             	Гандалоев, Якуб             	MN2	IAR	39,67(8)	SB
11	Voroneczkij, Dmitrij         	Воронецкий, Дмитрий         	MN1	IAR	39,93	SB
12	Pechishhev, Grigorij         	Печищев, Григорий           	MN1	IAR	40,06	SB
13	Sidorov, Daniil (1999)       	Сидоров, Даниил (1999)      	MSA	IAR	40,31	SB
14	Kadcin, Sergej               	Кадцин, Сергей              	MN3	IAR	41,01	SB
15	Kochurov, Gleb               	Кочуров, Глеб               	MN1	IAR	41,06	SB
16	Stolyarov, Maksim            	Столяров, Максим            	MN2	IAR	41,20	SB
17	Bodrov, Igor                 	Бодров, Игорь               	MN2	IAR	41,48	SB
18	Ukhanov, Stanislav           	Уханов, Станислав           	MN1	IAR	41,58	SB
19	Romanov, Anatolij            	Романов, Анатолий           	MN4	IAR	43,92	SB
DNS	Bulatov, Anton               	Булатов, Антон              	MN1	IAR	DNS	

1500m Men - 17 August 2022
1	Kononov, Semen               	Кононов, Семен              	MN2	IAR	1.57,52	SB
2	Sidorov, Daniil (1999)       	Сидоров, Даниил (1999)      	MSA	IAR	1.58,68	SB
3	Stolyarov, Maksim            	Столяров, Максим            	MN2	IAR	2.01,02	SB
4	Gandaloev, Yakub             	Гандалоев, Якуб             	MN2	IAR	2.01,12	SB
5	Salamatov, Aleksandr         	Саламатов, Александр        	MN1	IAR	2.01,30	SB
6	Ukhanov, Stanislav           	Уханов, Станислав           	MN1	IAR	2.02,05	SB
7	Bodrov, Igor                 	Бодров, Игорь               	MN2	IAR	2.02,91	SB
8	Voroneczkij, Dmitrij         	Воронецкий, Дмитрий         	MN1	IAR	2.04,53	SB
9	Grechishnov, Ivan            	Гречишнов, Иван             	MN1	IAR	2.04,74	PR SB
10	Kochurov, Gleb               	Кочуров, Глеб               	MN1	IAR	2.09,55	SB
WDR	Bulatov, Anton               	Булатов, Антон              	MN1	IAR	WDR	

500m Men - Junior A - 17 August 2022
1	Serov, Vladislav             	Серов, Владислав            	MA2	IAR	38,36	SB
2	Konkov, Vitalij              	Коньков, Виталий            	MA2	IAR	38,42	SB
3	Kordyukov, Evgenij           	Кордюков, Евгений           	MA1	IAR	38,48	SB
4	Nalivajko, Sergej            	Наливайко, Сергей           	MA2	IAR	38,81	SB
5	Sukhinin, Roman              	Сухинин, Роман              	MA2	IAR	38,97	PR SB
6	Lobishhev, Danil             	Лобищев, Данил              	MA2	IAR	38,99	PR SB
7	Balashov, Denis              	Балашов, Денис              	MA2	IAR	39,04	SB
8	Borodulin, Sergej            	Бородулин, Сергей           	MA1	IAR	39,21	SB
9	Vejnberg, Dmitrij            	Вейнберг, Дмитрий           	MA2	IAR	39,27	SB
10	Khromin, Nikita              	Хромин, Никита              	MA2	IAR	39,36	SB
11	Nakroshaev, Roman            	Накрошаев, Роман            	MA1	IAR	39,74	SB
12	Sizyurin, Gleb               	Сизюрин, Глеб               	MA1	IAR	39,78	SB
13	Loginov, Kirill              	Логинов, Кирилл             	MA1	IAR	39,83	PR SB
14	Kukhtej, Dmitrij             	Кухтей, Дмитрий             	MA1	IAR	39,87	SB
15	Kornienko, Maksim            	Корниенко, Максим           	MA2	IAR	39,92	SB
16	Kuzmichev, Denis             	Кузьмичев, Денис            	MA1	IAR	40,11	SB
17	Chuprunov, Nikita            	Чупрунов, Никита            	MA1	IAR	40,14	SB
18	Uspekhov, Danila             	Успехов, Данила             	MA2	IAR	40,19	SB
19	Strunin, Egor                	Струнин, Егор               	MA2	IAR	40,32	SB
20	Yakovlev, Nikolaj            	Яковлев, Николай            	MA1	IAR	40,60(0)	SB
21	Gvozdij, Sergej              	Гвоздий, Сергей             	MA2	IAR	40,60(8)	SB
22	Brakorenko, Kirill           	Бракоренко, Кирилл          	MA1	IAR	40,77	SB
23	Khokhryakov, Anton           	Хохряков, Антон             	MA2	IAR	42,11	SB
24	Krakhmalev, Dmitrij          	Крахмалев, Дмитрий          	MA1	IAR	42,95	SB
25	Bogdanov, Ilya (2004)        	Богданов, Илья (2004)       	MA1	IAR	42,99	SB
26	Beloslyudov, Pavel           	Белослюдов, Павел           	MA1	IAR	44,65	SB
DNS	Trubachyov, Aleksej          	Трубачёв, Алексей           	MA1	IAR	DNS	

1500m Men - Junior A - 17 August 2022
1	Sukhinin, Roman              	Сухинин, Роман              	MA2	IAR	1.55,70	PR SB
2	Khromin, Nikita              	Хромин, Никита              	MA2	IAR	1.58,07	PR SB
3	Nalivajko, Sergej            	Наливайко, Сергей           	MA2	IAR	1.58,45	SB
4	Strunin, Egor                	Струнин, Егор               	MA2	IAR	1.58,51	SB
5	Lobishhev, Danil             	Лобищев, Данил              	MA2	IAR	1.58,92	PR SB
6	Balashov, Denis              	Балашов, Денис              	MA2	IAR	1.59,40	SB
7	Vejnberg, Dmitrij            	Вейнберг, Дмитрий           	MA2	IAR	1.59,65	SB
8	Kordyukov, Evgenij           	Кордюков, Евгений           	MA1	IAR	2.00,41	SB
9	Nakroshaev, Roman            	Накрошаев, Роман            	MA1	IAR	2.01,38	PR SB
10	Kukhtej, Dmitrij             	Кухтей, Дмитрий             	MA1	IAR	2.01,79	SB
11	Brakorenko, Kirill           	Бракоренко, Кирилл          	MA1	IAR	2.03,76	SB
12	Loginov, Kirill              	Логинов, Кирилл             	MA1	IAR	2.05,14	SB
13	Khokhryakov, Anton           	Хохряков, Антон             	MA2	IAR	2.06,45	SB
14	Krakhmalev, Dmitrij          	Крахмалев, Дмитрий          	MA1	IAR	2.07,03	PR SB
DNS	Serov, Vladislav             	Серов, Владислав            	MA2	IAR	DNS	
WDR	Yakovlev, Nikolaj            	Яковлев, Николай            	MA1	IAR	WDR	
WDR	Trubachyov, Aleksej          	Трубачёв, Алексей           	MA1	IAR	WDR	

500m Men - Junior B/C - 17 August 2022
1	Starikov, Ivan (2006)        	Стариков, Иван (2006)       	MB2	IAR	38,05	PR SB
2	Smolin, Vladislav            	Смолин, Владислав           	MC2	IAR	38,54	PR SB
3	Varlygin, Daniil             	Варлыгин, Даниил            	MB1	IAR	38,97	PR SB
4	Nikulin, Ustin               	Никулин, Устин              	MB2	IAR	39,23	SB
5	Afanasev, Konstantin         	Афанасьев, Константин       	MB1	IAR	39,37	PR SB
6	Pochuev, Maksim              	Почуев, Максим              	MB2	IAR	39,79	SB
7	Ponamorenko, Aleksandr       	Понаморенко, Александр      	MB2	IAR	40,00	SB
8	Sorokoletov, Mikhail         	Сороколетов, Михаил         	MB2	IAR	40,15	SB
9	Panov, Ivan                  	Панов, Иван                 	MB2	IAR	40,40(2)	PR SB
10	Ilin, Aleksandr              	Ильин, Александр            	MB2	IAR	40,40(8)	PR SB
11	Tyushhanov, Pavel            	Тющанов, Павел              	MB2	IAR	40,51	SB
12	Serik, Sergej                	Серик, Сергей               	MB2	IAR	40,52(2)	SB
13	Uspekhov, Nikita             	Успехов, Никита             	MB1	IAR	40,52(9)	SB
14	MIndigaliev, Timur           	Миндигалиев, Тимур          	MB2	IAR	40,58	PR SB
15	Sergeev, Andrej (2005)       	Сергеев, Андрей (2005)      	MB2	IAR	40,90	SB
16	Kulikov, Mikhail             	Куликов, Михаил             	MC2	IAR	40,91	SB
17	Borisov, Danil (2008)        	Борисов, Данил (2008)       	MC1	IAR	40,99	SB
18	Dymman, Vsevolod             	Дымман, Всеволод            	MB2	IAR	41,02	SB
19	Churakov, Yaroslav           	Чураков, Ярослав            	MB1	IAR	41,03	SB
20	Petrov, Andrej               	Петров, Андрей              	MB2	IAR	41,29	SB
21	Ryzhkin, Ivan                	Рыжкин, Иван                	MB1	IAR	41,46	PR SB
22	Presnyakov, Stepan           	Пресняков, Степан           	MC2	IAR	41,49	PR SB
23	Bartko, Vladimir             	Бартко, Владимир            	MB2	IAR	41,64	SB
24	Voevodin, Konstantin         	Воеводин, Константин        	MB1	IAR	41,65	PR SB
25	Pilipko, Vadim               	Пилипко, Вадим              	MB1	IAR	41,84	PR SB
26	Ukhanov, Roman               	Уханов, Роман               	MB1	IAR	41,88	SB
27	Matveev, Danil (2005)        	Матвеев, Данил (2005)       	MB2	IAR	41,97(3)	PR SB
28	Chistyakov, Fedor            	Чистяков, Федор             	MB1	IAR	41,97(7)	SB
29	Venzel, Valerij              	Вензель, Валерий            	MC1	IAR	42,00	PR SB
30	Ignashenkov, Vadim           	Игнашенков, Вадим           	MB1	IAR	42,08	PR SB
31	Babochkin, Evgenij           	Бабочкин, Евгений           	MC2	IAR	42,18	SB
32	Ponomarev, Nikita (2006)     	Пономарев, Никита (2006)    	MB1	IAR	42,27	SB
33	Chernyavskij, Stepan         	Чернявский, Степан          	MC2	IAR	42,31	PR SB
34	Genshel, Oskar               	Геншель, Оскар              	MB1	IAR	42,36	PR SB
35	Suturin, Maksim              	Сутурин, Максим             	MC2	IAR	42,38	SB
36	Sitnikov, Egor (2008)        	Ситников, Егор (2008)       	MC2	IAR	42,40	PR SB
37	Elovikov, Mikhail            	Еловиков, Михаил            	MB1	IAR	42,42	SB
38	Panov, Danil                 	Панов, Данил                	MB1	IAR	42,54(2)	PR SB
39	Tyushnyakov, Yurij           	Тюшняков, Юрий              	MB1	IAR	42,54(5)	SB
40	Vinogradov, Dmitrij          	Виноградов, Дмитрий         	MC2	IAR	42,70	PR SB
41	Arinushkin, Maksim           	Аринушкин, Максим           	MC2	IAR	42,73	PR SB
42	Lopaev, Aleksandr            	Лопаев, Александр           	MC2	IAR	42,87	PR SB
43	Limonov, Vadim               	Лимонов, Вадим              	MB2	IAR	42,95	PR SB
44	Sherstnev, Georgij           	Шерстнев, Георгий           	MC2	IAR	43,08	PR SB
45	Korobejnikov, Maksim         	Коробейников, Максим        	MC1	IAR	43,22	SB
46	Tonkovid, Daniil             	Тонковид, Даниил            	MB1	IAR	43,27	PR SB
47	Pechenkin, Aleksandr         	Печенкин, Александр         	MC2	IAR	43,34	PR SB
48	Olefir, Aleksej              	Олефир, Алексей             	MC2	IAR	43,45	SB
49	Bolotov, Kirill              	Болотов, Кирилл             	MB2	IAR	43,53	PR SB
50	Babich, Nikita               	Бабич, Никита               	MC2	IAR	43,73	PR SB
51	Sivolap, Maksim              	Сиволап, Максим             	MC2	IAR	43,83	PR SB
52	Zavyalov, Bogdan             	Завьялов, Богдан            	MB1	IAR	43,87	SB
53	Evdokimov, Pavel             	Евдокимов, Павел            	MB2	IAR	43,92	PR SB
54	Fesko, Danil                 	Фесько, Данил               	MC2	IAR	44,08	SB
55	Kovsh, Kirill                	Ковш, Кирилл                	MC2	IAR	44,33(6)	PR SB
56	Cherepanov, Nikita (2006)    	Черепанов, Никита (2006)    	MB1	IAR	44,33(7)	SB
57	Makarenko, Yaroslav          	Макаренко, Ярослав          	MC2	IAR	44,34	PR SB
58	Chuprakov, Mikhail           	Чупраков, Михаил            	MB1	IAR	45,22	PR SB
59	Ivanov, Andrej (2009)        	Иванов, Андрей (2009)       	MC1	IAR	45,37	PR SB
60	Pavlov, Stepan               	Павлов, Степан              	MC2	IAR	45,38	PR SB
61	Ignatev, Yurij               	Игнатьев, Юрий              	MC2	IAR	45,50	PR SB
62	Luponosov, Danil             	Лупоносов, Данил            	MB1	IAR	45,57	PR SB
63	Chicherin, Gleb              	Чичерин, Глеб               	MB1	IAR	45,69	SB
64	Novozhilov, Savelij          	Новожилов, Савелий          	MC2	IAR	45,93	PR SB
65	Ilatovskij, Bogdan           	Илатовский, Богдан          	MC1	IAR	46,19	PR SB
66	Ugryumov, Ilya               	Угрюмов, Илья               	MC1	IAR	46,22	PR SB
67	Popov, Egor (2008)           	Попов, Егор (2008)          	MC2	IAR	46,23	SB
68	Shafran, Sergej              	Шафран, Сергей              	MC1	IAR	46,66	SB
69	Igumnov, Mikhail             	Игумнов, Михаил             	MC2	IAR	46,72	SB
70	Lunegov, Aleksandr           	Лунегов, Александр          	MB2	IAR	46,80	SB
71	Mosyugin, Anton              	Мосюгин, Антон              	MC2	IAR	46,94	SB
72	Sychev, Trofim               	Сычев, Трофим               	MB1	IAR	46,98	PR SB
73	Spiridonov, Maksim (2007)    	Спиридонов, Максим (2007)   	MC2	IAR	47,02	SB
74	Talyukin, Artem              	Талюкин, Артем              	MC1	IAR	47,33	PR SB
75	Onorin, Sergej               	Онорин, Сергей              	MC2	IAR	47,36	SB
76	Gubarenko, Danil             	Губаренко, Данил            	MC1	IAR	47,52	PR SB
77	Kalinin, Bogdan              	Калинин, Богдан             	MC1	IAR	50,32	PR SB
78	Rosejchuk, Nikita            	Росейчук, Никита            	MC2	IAR	51,03	PR SB
79	Ekhlakov, Mikhail            	Ехлаков, Михаил             	MC2	IAR	51,54	PR SB
80	Kondaurov, Sergej            	Кондауров, Сергей           	MB1	IAR	57,76	SB
81	Skryl, Artem                 	Скрыль, Артем               	MC2	IAR	58,66	SB
82	Moskvin, Mikhail             	Москвин, Михаил             	MC2	IAR	1.11,80	SB
DNS	Magda, Ivan                  	Магда, Иван                 	MC1	IAR	DNS	
DNF	Nikolaev, Maksim (2006)      	Николаев, Максим (2006)     	MB1	IAR	DNF	
DQ	Sidorov, Nikita              	Сидоров, Никита             	MC2	IAR	DQ	

1500m Men - Junior B/C - 17 August 2022
1	Starikov, Ivan (2006)        	Стариков, Иван (2006)       	MB2	IAR	1.57,41	SB
2	Afanasev, Konstantin         	Афанасьев, Константин       	MB1	IAR	1.57,48	PR SB
3	Varlygin, Daniil             	Варлыгин, Даниил            	MB1	IAR	1.57,61	PR SB
4	Pochuev, Maksim              	Почуев, Максим              	MB2	IAR	1.58,82	SB
5	Ponamorenko, Aleksandr       	Понаморенко, Александр      	MB2	IAR	2.02,17	SB
6	Petrov, Andrej               	Петров, Андрей              	MB2	IAR	2.03,05	SB
7	Serik, Sergej                	Серик, Сергей               	MB2	IAR	2.04,32	SB
8	Voevodin, Konstantin         	Воеводин, Константин        	MB1	IAR	2.04,90	SB
9	Panov, Ivan                  	Панов, Иван                 	MB2	IAR	2.05,43	PR SB
10	MIndigaliev, Timur           	Миндигалиев, Тимур          	MB2	IAR	2.06,10	PR SB
11	Matveev, Danil (2005)        	Матвеев, Данил (2005)       	MB2	IAR	2.06,46	PR SB
12	Smolin, Vladislav            	Смолин, Владислав           	MC2	IAR	2.07,15	SB
13	Ponomarev, Nikita (2006)     	Пономарев, Никита (2006)    	MB1	IAR	2.07,86	PR SB
14	Ryzhkin, Ivan                	Рыжкин, Иван                	MB1	IAR	2.07,95	PR SB
15	Uspekhov, Nikita             	Успехов, Никита             	MB1	IAR	2.08,17	SB
16	Bartko, Vladimir             	Бартко, Владимир            	MB2	IAR	2.08,31	SB
17	Dymman, Vsevolod             	Дымман, Всеволод            	MB2	IAR	2.08,41	PR SB
18	Ukhanov, Roman               	Уханов, Роман               	MB1	IAR	2.09,45	SB
19	Nikulin, Ustin               	Никулин, Устин              	MB2	IAR	2.09,81	SB
20	Suturin, Maksim              	Сутурин, Максим             	MC2	IAR	2.10,76	PR SB
21	Tyushnyakov, Yurij           	Тюшняков, Юрий              	MB1	IAR	2.11,07	SB
22	Pilipko, Vadim               	Пилипко, Вадим              	MB1	IAR	2.11,30	PR SB
23	Lopaev, Aleksandr            	Лопаев, Александр           	MC2	IAR	2.11,36	PR SB
24	Sergeev, Andrej (2005)       	Сергеев, Андрей (2005)      	MB2	IAR	2.11,58	SB
25	Evdokimov, Pavel             	Евдокимов, Павел            	MB2	IAR	2.12,34	PR SB
26	Shaburov, Dmitrij            	Шабуров, Дмитрий            	MB2	IAR	2.12,39	PR SB
27	Chistyakov, Fedor            	Чистяков, Федор             	MB1	IAR	2.12,78	SB
28	Ilin, Aleksandr              	Ильин, Александр            	MB2	IAR	2.12,84	PR SB
29	Nikolaev, Maksim (2006)      	Николаев, Максим (2006)     	MB1	IAR	2.13,57	SB
30	Olefir, Aleksej              	Олефир, Алексей             	MC2	IAR	2.13,66	PR SB
31	Chernyavskij, Stepan         	Чернявский, Степан          	MC2	IAR	2.13,73	PR SB
32	Zavyalov, Bogdan             	Завьялов, Богдан            	MB1	IAR	2.13,89	PR SB
33	Genshel, Oskar               	Геншель, Оскар              	MB1	IAR	2.14,00	SB
34	Sitnikov, Egor (2008)        	Ситников, Егор (2008)       	MC2	IAR	2.14,23	PR SB
35	Fesko, Danil                 	Фесько, Данил               	MC2	IAR	2.14,51	PR SB
36	Ignashenkov, Vadim           	Игнашенков, Вадим           	MB1	IAR	2.14,96	PR SB
37	Babochkin, Evgenij           	Бабочкин, Евгений           	MC2	IAR	2.15,15	PR SB
38	Pechenkin, Aleksandr         	Печенкин, Александр         	MC2	IAR	2.15,34	PR SB
39	Venzel, Valerij              	Вензель, Валерий            	MC1	IAR	2.15,83	PR SB
40	Limonov, Vadim               	Лимонов, Вадим              	MB2	IAR	2.16,66	PR SB
41	Arinushkin, Maksim           	Аринушкин, Максим           	MC2	IAR	2.16,91	PR SB
42	Mosyugin, Anton              	Мосюгин, Антон              	MC2	IAR	2.17,61	PR SB
43	Cherepanov, Nikita (2006)    	Черепанов, Никита (2006)    	MB1	IAR	2.18,67	SB
44	Ivanov, Andrej (2009)        	Иванов, Андрей (2009)       	MC1	IAR	2.19,34	PR SB
45	Churakov, Yaroslav           	Чураков, Ярослав            	MB1	IAR	2.19,38	SB
46	Kovsh, Kirill                	Ковш, Кирилл                	MC2	IAR	2.19,64	SB
47	Sychev, Trofim               	Сычев, Трофим               	MB1	IAR	2.19,70	PR SB
48	Bolotov, Kirill              	Болотов, Кирилл             	MB2	IAR	2.20,84	PR SB
49	Pavlov, Stepan               	Павлов, Степан              	MC2	IAR	2.20,98	PR SB
50	Popov, Egor (2008)           	Попов, Егор (2008)          	MC2	IAR	2.21,50	PR SB
51	Skryl, Artem                 	Скрыль, Артем               	MC2	IAR	2.22,70	PR SB
52	Sivolap, Maksim              	Сиволап, Максим             	MC2	IAR	2.22,78	PR SB
53	Moskvin, Mikhail             	Москвин, Михаил             	MC2	IAR	2.23,22	PR SB
54	Ignatev, Yurij               	Игнатьев, Юрий              	MC2	IAR	2.24,20	PR SB
55	Lunegov, Aleksandr           	Лунегов, Александр          	MB2	IAR	2.24,89	SB
56	Talyukin, Artem              	Талюкин, Артем              	MC1	IAR	2.25,68	PR SB
57	Ilatovskij, Bogdan           	Илатовский, Богдан          	MC1	IAR	2.26,21	PR SB
58	Igumnov, Mikhail             	Игумнов, Михаил             	MC2	IAR	2.27,26	PR SB
59	Chicherin, Gleb              	Чичерин, Глеб               	MB1	IAR	2.27,92	SB
60	Kondaurov, Sergej            	Кондауров, Сергей           	MB1	IAR	2.28,35	SB
61	Spiridonov, Maksim (2007)    	Спиридонов, Максим (2007)   	MC2	IAR	2.28,68	PR SB
62	Novozhilov, Savelij          	Новожилов, Савелий          	MC2	IAR	2.30,72	PR SB
63	Onorin, Sergej               	Онорин, Сергей              	MC2	IAR	2.32,67	PR SB
64	Ekhlakov, Mikhail            	Ехлаков, Михаил             	MC2	IAR	2.44,65	SB
DNS	Tonkovid, Daniil             	Тонковид, Даниил            	MB1	IAR	DNS	
DQ	Vinogradov, Dmitrij          	Виноградов, Дмитрий         	MC2	IAR	DQ	
DQ	Chuprakov, Mikhail           	Чупраков, Михаил            	MB1	IAR	DQ	
DQ	Rosejchuk, Nikita            	Росейчук, Никита            	MC2	IAR	DQ	

1000m Men - 18 August 2022
1	Strelecz, Aleksandr          	Стрелец, Александр          	MN2	IAR	1.15,86	SB
2	Voroneczkij, Dmitrij         	Воронецкий, Дмитрий         	MN1	IAR	1.19,34	SB
3	Pechishhev, Grigorij         	Печищев, Григорий           	MN1	IAR	1.20,17	SB
4	Gandaloev, Yakub             	Гандалоев, Якуб             	MN2	IAR	1.20,59	SB
5	Kadcin, Sergej               	Кадцин, Сергей              	MN3	IAR	1.22,87	SB
6	Krasilnik, Vladimir          	Красильник, Владимир        	MN1	IAR	1.23,50	SB
7	Kochurov, Gleb               	Кочуров, Глеб               	MN1	IAR	1.23,85	SB

5000m Men - 18 August 2022
1	Sidorov, Daniil (1999)       	Сидоров, Даниил (1999)      	MSA	IAR	6.58,74	SB
2	Kononov, Semen               	Кононов, Семен              	MN2	IAR	6.59,26	SB
3	Stolyarov, Maksim            	Столяров, Максим            	MN2	IAR	7.13,50	SB
4	Usenko, Nikita               	Усенко, Никита              	MN3	IAR	7.21,85	SB
5	Grechishnov, Ivan            	Гречишнов, Иван             	MN1	IAR	7.33,35	SB
6	Ukhanov, Stanislav           	Уханов, Станислав           	MN1	IAR	7.38,51	SB
7	Gandaloev, Yakub             	Гандалоев, Якуб             	MN2	IAR	7.45,19	SB
8	Voroneczkij, Dmitrij         	Воронецкий, Дмитрий         	MN1	IAR	8.07,26	SB
DNS	Salamatov, Aleksandr         	Саламатов, Александр        	MN1	IAR	DNS	

1000m Men - Junior A - 18 August 2022
1	Sukhinin, Roman              	Сухинин, Роман              	MA2	IAR	1.15,89	SB
2	Gvozdij, Sergej              	Гвоздий, Сергей             	MA2	IAR	1.16,25	SB
3	Kordyukov, Evgenij           	Кордюков, Евгений           	MA1	IAR	1.16,61	SB
4	Kornienko, Maksim            	Корниенко, Максим           	MA2	IAR	1.17,03(7)	SB
5	Balashov, Denis              	Балашов, Денис              	MA2	IAR	1.17,03(9)	SB
6	Lobishhev, Danil             	Лобищев, Данил              	MA2	IAR	1.17,21	PR SB
7	Chuprunov, Nikita            	Чупрунов, Никита            	MA1	IAR	1.17,74	SB
8	Borodulin, Sergej            	Бородулин, Сергей           	MA1	IAR	1.17,97	SB
9	Konkov, Vitalij              	Коньков, Виталий            	MA2	IAR	1.18,02	SB
10	Khromin, Nikita              	Хромин, Никита              	MA2	IAR	1.18,03	PR SB
11	Serov, Vladislav             	Серов, Владислав            	MA2	IAR	1.18,09	SB
12	Sizyurin, Gleb               	Сизюрин, Глеб               	MA1	IAR	1.20,70	SB
13	Kuzmichev, Denis             	Кузьмичев, Денис            	MA1	IAR	1.21,08	SB
14	Krakhmalev, Dmitrij          	Крахмалев, Дмитрий          	MA1	IAR	1.24,67	SB
15	Bogdanov, Ilya (2004)        	Богданов, Илья (2004)       	MA1	IAR	1.25,53	SB
16	Beloslyudov, Pavel           	Белослюдов, Павел           	MA1	IAR	1.30,02	PR SB

3000m Men - Junior A - 18 August 2022
1	Chuprunov, Nikita            	Чупрунов, Никита            	MA1	IAR	4.12,56	SB
2	Khromin, Nikita              	Хромин, Никита              	MA2	IAR	4.12,85	PR SB
3	Vejnberg, Dmitrij            	Вейнберг, Дмитрий           	MA2	IAR	4.13,53	SB
4	Sukhinin, Roman              	Сухинин, Роман              	MA2	IAR	4.13,87	SB
5	Balashov, Denis              	Балашов, Денис              	MA2	IAR	4.16,91	SB
6	Uspekhov, Danila             	Успехов, Данила             	MA2	IAR	4.20,27	SB
7	Lobishhev, Danil             	Лобищев, Данил              	MA2	IAR	4.21,69	SB
8	Krakhmalev, Dmitrij          	Крахмалев, Дмитрий          	MA1	IAR	4.31,28	PR SB
9	Beloslyudov, Pavel           	Белослюдов, Павел           	MA1	IAR	4.52,67	SB
DQ	Brakorenko, Kirill           	Бракоренко, Кирилл          	MA1	IAR	DQ	

Mass Start (10 laps) Men - Junior A - 18 August 2022
1	Lobishhev, Danil             	Лобищев, Данил              	MA2	IAR	6.30,58	35
2	Gvozdij, Sergej              	Гвоздий, Сергей             	MA2	IAR	6.30,70	25
DNS	Borodulin, Sergej            	Бородулин, Сергей           	MA1	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Bogdanov, Ilya (2004)        	Богданов, Илья (2004)       	MA1	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Sizyurin, Gleb               	Сизюрин, Глеб               	MA1	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Khromin, Nikita              	Хромин, Никита              	MA2	IAR	DNS	

1000m Men - Junior B/C - 18 August 2022
1	Starikov, Ivan (2006)        	Стариков, Иван (2006)       	MB2	IAR	1.15,92	PR SB
2	Varlygin, Daniil             	Варлыгин, Даниил            	MB1	IAR	1.17,92	PR SB
3	Pochuev, Maksim              	Почуев, Максим              	MB2	IAR	1.17,93	PR SB
4	Afanasev, Konstantin         	Афанасьев, Константин       	MB1	IAR	1.18,72	PR SB
5	Ponamorenko, Aleksandr       	Понаморенко, Александр      	MB2	IAR	1.19,23	SB
6	Serik, Sergej                	Серик, Сергей               	MB2	IAR	1.21,34	SB
7	Panov, Ivan                  	Панов, Иван                 	MB2	IAR	1.21,49	PR SB
8	Nikulin, Ustin               	Никулин, Устин              	MB2	IAR	1.21,54	SB
9	MIndigaliev, Timur           	Миндигалиев, Тимур          	MB2	IAR	1.21,94	PR SB
10	Borisov, Danil (2008)        	Борисов, Данил (2008)       	MC1	IAR	1.22,20	SB
11	Dymman, Vsevolod             	Дымман, Всеволод            	MB2	IAR	1.22,93	SB
12	Ilin, Aleksandr              	Ильин, Александр            	MB2	IAR	1.22,95	PR SB
13	Ukhanov, Roman               	Уханов, Роман               	MB1	IAR	1.23,10	SB
14	Nikolaev, Maksim (2006)      	Николаев, Максим (2006)     	MB1	IAR	1.23,77	SB
15	Kulikov, Mikhail             	Куликов, Михаил             	MC2	IAR	1.24,10	SB
16	Presnyakov, Stepan           	Пресняков, Степан           	MC2	IAR	1.24,33	PR SB
17	Churakov, Yaroslav           	Чураков, Ярослав            	MB1	IAR	1.24,74	SB
18	Ponomarev, Nikita (2006)     	Пономарев, Никита (2006)    	MB1	IAR	1.24,82	SB
19	Chernyavskij, Stepan         	Чернявский, Степан          	MC2	IAR	1.25,15	PR SB
20	Korobejnikov, Maksim         	Коробейников, Максим        	MC1	IAR	1.25,17	PR SB
21	Kondaurov, Sergej            	Кондауров, Сергей           	MB1	IAR	1.25,57	PR SB
22	Pechenkin, Aleksandr         	Печенкин, Александр         	MC2	IAR	1.25,58	PR SB
23	Sitnikov, Egor (2008)        	Ситников, Егор (2008)       	MC2	IAR	1.25,70	PR SB
24	Olefir, Aleksej              	Олефир, Алексей             	MC2	IAR	1.25,86	PR SB
25	Pilipko, Vadim               	Пилипко, Вадим              	MB1	IAR	1.25,93	SB
26	Babochkin, Evgenij           	Бабочкин, Евгений           	MC2	IAR	1.26,34	PR SB
27	Ignashenkov, Vadim           	Игнашенков, Вадим           	MB1	IAR	1.26,85	SB
28	Vinogradov, Dmitrij          	Виноградов, Дмитрий         	MC2	IAR	1.26,93	PR SB
29	Panov, Danil                 	Панов, Данил                	MB1	IAR	1.27,06	PR SB
30	Limonov, Vadim               	Лимонов, Вадим              	MB2	IAR	1.28,38	PR SB
31	Magda, Ivan                  	Магда, Иван                 	MC1	IAR	1.28,56	PR SB
32	Bolotov, Kirill              	Болотов, Кирилл             	MB2	IAR	1.29,17	PR SB
33	Pavlov, Stepan               	Павлов, Степан              	MC2	IAR	1.29,60	PR SB
34	Popov, Egor (2008)           	Попов, Егор (2008)          	MC2	IAR	1.30,26	PR SB
35	Sivolap, Maksim              	Сиволап, Максим             	MC2	IAR	1.31,11	PR SB
36	Makarenko, Yaroslav          	Макаренко, Ярослав          	MC2	IAR	1.31,71	PR SB
37	Lunegov, Aleksandr           	Лунегов, Александр          	MB2	IAR	1.31,77	PR SB
38	Ugryumov, Ilya               	Угрюмов, Илья               	MC1	IAR	1.32,05	PR SB
39	Spiridonov, Maksim (2007)    	Спиридонов, Максим (2007)   	MC2	IAR	1.32,35	PR SB
40	Luponosov, Danil             	Лупоносов, Данил            	MB1	IAR	1.32,45	PR SB
41	Ignatev, Yurij               	Игнатьев, Юрий              	MC2	IAR	1.32,85	PR SB
42	Babich, Nikita               	Бабич, Никита               	MC2	IAR	1.33,34	PR SB
43	Arinushkin, Maksim           	Аринушкин, Максим           	MC2	IAR	1.33,36	SB
44	Shafran, Sergej              	Шафран, Сергей              	MC1	IAR	1.33,57	PR SB
45	Sidorov, Nikita              	Сидоров, Никита             	MC2	IAR	1.33,86	PR SB
46	Novozhilov, Savelij          	Новожилов, Савелий          	MC2	IAR	1.34,44	PR SB
47	Ilatovskij, Bogdan           	Илатовский, Богдан          	MC1	IAR	1.34,84	PR SB
48	Talyukin, Artem              	Талюкин, Артем              	MC1	IAR	1.34,96	SB
49	Igumnov, Mikhail             	Игумнов, Михаил             	MC2	IAR	1.35,00	SB
50	Gubarenko, Danil             	Губаренко, Данил            	MC1	IAR	1.36,22	PR SB
51	Rosejchuk, Nikita            	Росейчук, Никита            	MC2	IAR	1.41,06	PR SB
52	Kalinin, Bogdan              	Калинин, Богдан             	MC1	IAR	1.43,13	PR SB
53	Ekhlakov, Mikhail            	Ехлаков, Михаил             	MC2	IAR	1.48,13	PR SB
DQ	Moskvin, Mikhail             	Москвин, Михаил             	MC2	IAR	DQ	
WDR	Tyushhanov, Pavel            	Тющанов, Павел              	MB2	IAR	WDR	

3000m Men - Junior B/C - 18 August 2022
1	Starikov, Ivan (2006)        	Стариков, Иван (2006)       	MB2	IAR	4.08,95	PR SB
2	Pochuev, Maksim              	Почуев, Максим              	MB2	IAR	4.10,20	PR SB
3	Afanasev, Konstantin         	Афанасьев, Константин       	MB1	IAR	4.12,76	PR SB
4	Varlygin, Daniil             	Варлыгин, Даниил            	MB1	IAR	4.13,65	SB
5	Sorokoletov, Mikhail         	Сороколетов, Михаил         	MB2	IAR	4.13,75	PR SB
6	Voevodin, Konstantin         	Воеводин, Константин        	MB1	IAR	4.15,03	PR SB
7	Ponamorenko, Aleksandr       	Понаморенко, Александр      	MB2	IAR	4.16,10	PR SB
8	Petrov, Andrej               	Петров, Андрей              	MB2	IAR	4.23,84	PR SB
9	Serik, Sergej                	Серик, Сергей               	MB2	IAR	4.24,37	PR SB
10	Panov, Ivan                  	Панов, Иван                 	MB2	IAR	4.24,92	PR SB
11	Uspekhov, Nikita             	Успехов, Никита             	MB1	IAR	4.27,68	SB
12	MIndigaliev, Timur           	Миндигалиев, Тимур          	MB2	IAR	4.30,20	PR SB
13	Matveev, Danil (2005)        	Матвеев, Данил (2005)       	MB2	IAR	4.30,86	PR SB
14	Ponomarev, Nikita (2006)     	Пономарев, Никита (2006)    	MB1	IAR	4.31,33	PR SB
15	Sergeev, Andrej (2005)       	Сергеев, Андрей (2005)      	MB2	IAR	4.33,35	PR SB
16	Presnyakov, Stepan           	Пресняков, Степан           	MC2	IAR	4.34,81	PR SB
17	Ryzhkin, Ivan                	Рыжкин, Иван                	MB1	IAR	4.35,65	PR SB
18	Shaburov, Dmitrij            	Шабуров, Дмитрий            	MB2	IAR	4.40,11	PR SB
19	Lopaev, Aleksandr            	Лопаев, Александр           	MC2	IAR	4.40,21	PR SB
20	Suturin, Maksim              	Сутурин, Максим             	MC2	IAR	4.40,28	PR SB
21	Kovsh, Kirill                	Ковш, Кирилл                	MC2	IAR	4.41,71	PR SB
22	Evdokimov, Pavel             	Евдокимов, Павел            	MB2	IAR	4.42,26	PR SB
23	Vinogradov, Dmitrij          	Виноградов, Дмитрий         	MC2	IAR	4.42,64	PR SB
24	Arinushkin, Maksim           	Аринушкин, Максим           	MC2	IAR	4.43,29	PR SB
25	Chernyavskij, Stepan         	Чернявский, Степан          	MC2	IAR	4.45,31	PR SB
26	Kulikov, Mikhail             	Куликов, Михаил             	MC2	IAR	4.46,20	SB
27	Korobejnikov, Maksim         	Коробейников, Максим        	MC1	IAR	4.46,45	PR SB
28	Pilipko, Vadim               	Пилипко, Вадим              	MB1	IAR	4.46,99	PR SB
29	Tyushnyakov, Yurij           	Тюшняков, Юрий              	MB1	IAR	4.49,32	PR SB
30	Zavyalov, Bogdan             	Завьялов, Богдан            	MB1	IAR	4.49,50	SB
31	Genshel, Oskar               	Геншель, Оскар              	MB1	IAR	4.49,91	SB
32	Limonov, Vadim               	Лимонов, Вадим              	MB2	IAR	4.50,63	SB
33	Borisov, Danil (2008)        	Борисов, Данил (2008)       	MC1	IAR	4.53,60	PR SB
34	Popov, Egor (2008)           	Попов, Егор (2008)          	MC2	IAR	4.55,53	PR SB
35	Lunegov, Aleksandr           	Лунегов, Александр          	MB2	IAR	4.57,14	PR SB
36	Olefir, Aleksej              	Олефир, Алексей             	MC2	IAR	5.02,28	PR SB
37	Sivolap, Maksim              	Сиволап, Максим             	MC2	IAR	5.23,65	SB
DQ	Babochkin, Evgenij           	Бабочкин, Евгений           	MC2	IAR	DQ	
DQ	Fesko, Danil                 	Фесько, Данил               	MC2	IAR	DQ	
DQ	Kondaurov, Sergej            	Кондауров, Сергей           	MB1	IAR	DQ	

Mass Start (10 laps) Men - Junior B/C - 18 August 2022
1	Uspekhov, Nikita             	Успехов, Никита             	MB1	IAR	7.46,19	33
2	Ilin, Aleksandr              	Ильин, Александр            	MB2	IAR	7.46,47	20
3	Lopaev, Aleksandr            	Лопаев, Александр           	MC2	IAR	7.46,64	10
4	Vinogradov, Dmitrij          	Виноградов, Дмитрий         	MC2	IAR	7.53,88	6
5	Chernyavskij, Stepan         	Чернявский, Степан          	MC2	IAR	7.57,89	6
6	Bolotov, Kirill              	Болотов, Кирилл             	MB2	IAR	7.52,66	4
7	Zavyalov, Bogdan             	Завьялов, Богдан            	MB1	IAR	8.38,37	
DNS	Tyushhanov, Pavel            	Тющанов, Павел              	MB2	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Talyukin, Artem              	Талюкин, Артем              	MC1	IAR	DNS	

            

Native Language Names