Kolomna Skating Center Prize
Kolomna
27 - 28 August 2022

500m Women - 27 August 2022
1	Avtonomova, Marina         	Автономова, Марина         	LN2	IAR	40,49	SB
2	Taungaver, Irina           	Таунгавер, Ирина           	LN2	IAR	40,92	SB
3	Zhidkova, Natalya (2000)   	Жидкова, Наталья (2000)    	LN4	IAR	41,61	SB
4	Taungaver, Marina          	Таунгавер, Марина          	LN2	IAR	42,49	PR SB
5	Agapitova, Mariya          	Агапитова, Мария           	LN1	IAR	42,94	SB
6	Bukina, Polina             	Букина, Полина             	LSA	IAR	44,49	SB

1500m Women - 27 August 2022
1	Kuzmenko, Lyudmila         	Кузьменко, Людмила         	LN2	IAR	2.14,60	SB
2	Zhidkova, Natalya (2000)   	Жидкова, Наталья (2000)    	LN4	IAR	2.15,04	SB
3	Taungaver, Marina          	Таунгавер, Марина          	LN2	IAR	2.17,37	SB
DNS	Bukina, Polina             	Букина, Полина             	LSA	IAR	DNS	
WDR	Taungaver, Irina           	Таунгавер, Ирина           	LN2	IAR	WDR	

500m Women - Junior A - 27 August 2022
1	Gadzhiumarova, Raziya      	Гаджиумарова, Разия        	LA2	IAR	41,64	SB
2	Talybova, Milana           	Талыбова, Милана           	LA2	IAR	41,91	SB
3	Morozova, Viktoriya        	Морозова, Виктория         	LA1	IAR	42,00	SB
4	Beregovenko, Milena        	Береговенко, Милена        	LA2	IAR	42,02	SB
5	Sichinava, Viktoriya       	Сичинава, Виктория         	LA1	IAR	42,11	SB
6	Mosyagina, Mariya          	Мосягина, Мария            	LA1	IAR	43,28	SB
7	Klishina, Elizaveta        	Клишина, Елизавета         	LA1	IAR	43,80	SB
8	Yaskova, Albina            	Яськова, Альбина           	LA1	IAR	44,18	SB
9	Ilicheva, Kseniya          	Ильичева, Ксения           	LA2	IAR	44,27	SB
10	Anikina, Larisa            	Аникина, Лариса            	LA1	IAR	44,60	SB
11	Ievleva, Darya             	Иевлева, Дарья             	LA1	IAR	44,61	SB
12	Godovanskaya, Sofya        	Годованская, Софья         	LA2	IAR	45,34	SB
13	Lukshina, Aleksandra       	Лукшина, Александра        	LA1	IAR	46,99	SB
14	Kiryanova, Darya           	Кирьянова, Дарья           	LA2	IAR	47,27	SB

1500m Women - Junior A - 27 August 2022
1	Gadzhiumarova, Raziya      	Гаджиумарова, Разия        	LA2	IAR	2.10,38	SB
2	Talybova, Milana           	Талыбова, Милана           	LA2	IAR	2.10,57	PR SB
3	Morozova, Viktoriya        	Морозова, Виктория         	LA1	IAR	2.10,97	SB
4	Mosyagina, Mariya          	Мосягина, Мария            	LA1	IAR	2.14,25	SB
5	Klishina, Elizaveta        	Клишина, Елизавета         	LA1	IAR	2.16,70	SB
6	Yaskova, Albina            	Яськова, Альбина           	LA1	IAR	2.18,83	SB
7	Ievleva, Darya             	Иевлева, Дарья             	LA1	IAR	2.20,85	SB
8	Kiryanova, Darya           	Кирьянова, Дарья           	LA2	IAR	2.21,18	SB
9	Lukshina, Aleksandra       	Лукшина, Александра        	LA1	IAR	2.24,46	SB

500m Women - Junior B/C - 27 August 2022
1	Kuprikova, Anna            	Куприкова, Анна            	LB2	IAR	41,19	SB
2	Rychkova, Evgeniya         	Рычкова, Евгения           	LB1	IAR	42,34	SB
3	Kirichenko, Aleksandra     	Кириченко, Александра      	LB2	IAR	42,73	SB
4	Gulyaeva, Arina            	Гуляева, Арина             	LB2	IAR	43,47	SB
5	Manzadej, Ekaterina        	Манзадей, Екатерина        	LB2	IAR	43,91	PR SB
6	Kamalova, Liliya           	Камалова, Лилия            	LB1	IAR	43,97	PR SB
7	Krylova, Milana (2005)     	Крылова, Милана (2005)     	LB2	IAR	44,02	SB
8	Saveleva, Darya (2007)     	Савельева, Дарья (2007)    	LC2	IAR	44,13	SB
9	Pavlova, Valeriya          	Павлова, Валерия           	LB1	IAR	44,28	PR SB
10	Lobacheva, Darya           	Лобачева, Дарья            	LB2	IAR	44,46	SB
11	Stennikova, Angelina       	Стенникова, Ангелина       	LB2	IAR	44,62	SB
12	Novikova, Kristina (2007)  	Новикова, Кристина (2007)  	LB1	IAR	45,24	SB
13	Chernukhina, Ekaterina     	Чернухина, Екатерина       	LC2	IAR	45,73	PR SB
14	Roshhektaeva, Stefaniya    	Рощектаева, Стефания       	LC2	IAR	46,52	PR SB
15	Telegina, Ulyana           	Телегина, Ульяна           	LB2	IAR	46,60	SB
16	Gulyaeva, Anastasiya       	Гуляева, Анастасия         	LC2	IAR	46,74	PR SB
17	Skvorczova, Anastasiya     	Скворцова, Анастасия       	LB1	IAR	46,85	PR SB
18	Khmeleva, Adelina          	Хмелева, Аделина           	LC2	IAR	46,89	SB
19	Krijt, Veronika            	Крийт, Вероника            	LC2	IAR	47,31	SB
20	Zaripova, Dilyara          	Зарипова, Диляра           	LB1	IAR	47,33	SB
21	Voronkova, Karina          	Воронкова, Карина          	LB2	IAR	47,47	SB
22	Bajkova, Sofiya            	Байкова, София             	LC2	IAR	47,68	PR SB
23	Volegova, Sofya            	Волегова, Софья            	LB2	IAR	47,81	SB
24	Kuzina, Sofya              	Кузина, Софья              	LC2	IAR	48,23	SB
25	Bratceva, Veronika         	Братцева, Вероника         	LC2	IAR	48,38	SB
26	Savinskaya, Vasilisa       	Савинская, Василиса        	LB2	IAR	49,12	PR SB
27	Mikhnevich, Alina          	Михневич, Алина            	LC2	IAR	49,83	SB
28	Kuchekeeva, Dana           	Кучекеева, Дана            	LB2	IAR	49,92	SB
29	Timofeeva, Kseniya         	Тимофеева, Ксения          	LC2	IAR	50,54	PR SB
30	Nosova, Diana              	Носова, Диана              	LB2	IAR	50,68	PR SB
31	Syryanaya, Mariya          	Сыряная, Мария             	LB1	IAR	1.13,57	SB
32	Chuvaeva, Zoya             	Чуваева, Зоя               	LC1	IAR	1.18,92	SB
DNS	Kersten, Anzhelika         	Керстен, Анжелика          	LB1	IAR	DNS	
DNF	Vakhitova, Kira            	Вахитова, Кира             	LB1	IAR	DNF	

1500m Women - Junior B/C - 27 August 2022
1	Rychkova, Evgeniya         	Рычкова, Евгения           	LB1	IAR	2.11,89	PR SB
2	Kuprikova, Anna            	Куприкова, Анна            	LB2	IAR	2.12,07	SB
3	Saveleva, Darya (2007)     	Савельева, Дарья (2007)    	LC2	IAR	2.12,64	PR SB
4	Gulyaeva, Arina            	Гуляева, Арина             	LB2	IAR	2.12,79	SB
5	Kirichenko, Aleksandra     	Кириченко, Александра      	LB2	IAR	2.13,04	PR SB
6	Kamalova, Liliya           	Камалова, Лилия            	LB1	IAR	2.14,42	PR SB
7	Lobacheva, Darya           	Лобачева, Дарья            	LB2	IAR	2.15,03	SB
8	Krylova, Milana (2005)     	Крылова, Милана (2005)     	LB2	IAR	2.18,40	SB
9	Manzadej, Ekaterina        	Манзадей, Екатерина        	LB2	IAR	2.19,83	SB
10	Bajkova, Sofiya            	Байкова, София             	LC2	IAR	2.22,15	PR SB
11	Telegina, Ulyana           	Телегина, Ульяна           	LB2	IAR	2.22,78	PR SB
12	Roshhektaeva, Stefaniya    	Рощектаева, Стефания       	LC2	IAR	2.23,41	PR SB
13	Chernukhina, Ekaterina     	Чернухина, Екатерина       	LC2	IAR	2.25,88	SB
14	Volegova, Sofya            	Волегова, Софья            	LB2	IAR	2.28,17	SB
15	Gulyaeva, Anastasiya       	Гуляева, Анастасия         	LC2	IAR	2.28,74	PR SB
16	Skvorczova, Anastasiya     	Скворцова, Анастасия       	LB1	IAR	2.29,12	SB
17	Krijt, Veronika            	Крийт, Вероника            	LC2	IAR	2.29,15	SB
18	Voronkova, Karina          	Воронкова, Карина          	LB2	IAR	2.35,18	PR SB
19	Savinskaya, Vasilisa       	Савинская, Василиса        	LB2	IAR	2.37,05	PR SB
20	Kuchekeeva, Dana           	Кучекеева, Дана            	LB2	IAR	2.41,19	PR SB
21	Zaripova, Dilyara          	Зарипова, Диляра           	LB1	IAR	2.43,09	PR SB
22	Nosova, Diana              	Носова, Диана              	LB2	IAR	2.44,08	PR SB
23	Bratceva, Veronika         	Братцева, Вероника         	LC2	IAR	2.49,48	SB
DNS	Mikhnevich, Alina          	Михневич, Алина            	LC2	IAR	DNS	
DNF	Timofeeva, Kseniya         	Тимофеева, Ксения          	LC2	IAR	DNF	
WDR	Novikova, Kristina (2007)  	Новикова, Кристина (2007)  	LB1	IAR	WDR	

1000m Women - 28 August 2022
1	Taungaver, Irina           	Таунгавер, Ирина           	LN2	IAR	1.24,50	SB
2	Taungaver, Marina          	Таунгавер, Марина          	LN2	IAR	1.26,32	SB
3	Pronina, Polina            	Пронина, Полина            	LN1	IAR	1.27,28	SB
4	Agapitova, Mariya          	Агапитова, Мария           	LN1	IAR	1.27,70	SB
DNS	Avtonomova, Marina         	Автономова, Марина         	LN2	IAR	DNS	

3000m Women - 28 August 2022
1	Kuzmenko, Lyudmila         	Кузьменко, Людмила         	LN2	IAR	4.49,41	SB
2	Bukina, Polina             	Букина, Полина             	LSA	IAR	4.50,22	SB
3	Pronina, Polina            	Пронина, Полина            	LN1	IAR	4.56,14	SB

1000m Women - Junior A - 28 August 2022
1	Morozova, Viktoriya        	Морозова, Виктория         	LA1	IAR	1.24,30	SB
2	Sichinava, Viktoriya       	Сичинава, Виктория         	LA1	IAR	1.24,60	SB
3	Beregovenko, Milena        	Береговенко, Милена        	LA2	IAR	1.25,11	SB
4	Mosyagina, Mariya          	Мосягина, Мария            	LA1	IAR	1.25,88	SB
5	Godovanskaya, Sofya        	Годованская, Софья         	LA2	IAR	1.32,55	SB
6	Ilicheva, Kseniya          	Ильичева, Ксения           	LA2	IAR	1.33,65	SB
WDR	Klishina, Elizaveta        	Клишина, Елизавета         	LA1	IAR	WDR	

3000m Women - Junior A - 28 August 2022
1	Talybova, Milana           	Талыбова, Милана           	LA2	IAR	4.36,43	SB
2	Gadzhiumarova, Raziya      	Гаджиумарова, Разия        	LA2	IAR	4.40,33	SB
3	Kiryanova, Darya           	Кирьянова, Дарья           	LA2	IAR	4.51,67	PR SB
4	Sichinava, Viktoriya       	Сичинава, Виктория         	LA1	IAR	4.56,57	SB
5	Ievleva, Darya             	Иевлева, Дарья             	LA1	IAR	4.58,39	SB
6	Anikina, Larisa            	Аникина, Лариса            	LA1	IAR	5.00,11	SB
7	Lukshina, Aleksandra       	Лукшина, Александра        	LA1	IAR	5.10,79	SB

Mass Start (10 laps) Women - Junior A - 28 August 2022
1	Mosyagina, Mariya          	Мосягина, Мария            	LA1	IAR	6.40,47	33
2	Kiryanova, Darya           	Кирьянова, Дарья           	LA2	IAR	6.43,05	23
3	Godovanskaya, Sofya        	Годованская, Софья         	LA2	IAR	6.47,60	16
DNS	Anikina, Larisa            	Аникина, Лариса            	LA1	IAR	DNS	
DQ	Sichinava, Viktoriya       	Сичинава, Виктория         	LA1	IAR	DQ	

Mass Start (10 laps) Women - Junior B/C - 28 August 2022
1	Kuprikova, Anna            	Куприкова, Анна            	LB2	IAR	8.17,95	30
2	Pavlova, Valeriya          	Павлова, Валерия           	LB1	IAR	8.19,56	20
3	Krylova, Milana (2005)     	Крылова, Милана (2005)     	LB2	IAR	8.19,59	13
4	Saveleva, Darya (2007)     	Савельева, Дарья (2007)    	LC2	IAR	8.19,82	7
5	Rychkova, Evgeniya         	Рычкова, Евгения           	LB1	IAR	8.21,73	6
6	Kirichenko, Aleksandra     	Кириченко, Александра      	LB2	IAR	8.20,27	3
7	Gulyaeva, Anastasiya       	Гуляева, Анастасия         	LC2	IAR	8.22,26	
DNS	Chernukhina, Ekaterina     	Чернухина, Екатерина       	LC2	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Skvorczova, Anastasiya     	Скворцова, Анастасия       	LB1	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Kamalova, Liliya           	Камалова, Лилия            	LB1	IAR	DNS	

1000m Women - Junior B/C - 28 August 2022
1	Kuprikova, Anna            	Куприкова, Анна            	LB2	IAR	1.24,09	SB
2	Kirichenko, Aleksandra     	Кириченко, Александра      	LB2	IAR	1.24,47	PR SB
3	Rychkova, Evgeniya         	Рычкова, Евгения           	LB1	IAR	1.24,81	PR SB
4	Gulyaeva, Arina            	Гуляева, Арина             	LB2	IAR	1.25,23	SB
5	Syryanaya, Mariya          	Сыряная, Мария             	LB1	IAR	1.26,82	SB
6	Kamalova, Liliya           	Камалова, Лилия            	LB1	IAR	1.27,15	SB
7	Saveleva, Darya (2007)     	Савельева, Дарья (2007)    	LC2	IAR	1.27,17	PR SB
8	Vakhitova, Kira            	Вахитова, Кира             	LB1	IAR	1.27,70	PR SB
9	Pavlova, Valeriya          	Павлова, Валерия           	LB1	IAR	1.27,71	PR SB
10	Manzadej, Ekaterina        	Манзадей, Екатерина        	LB2	IAR	1.30,19	SB
11	Stennikova, Angelina       	Стенникова, Ангелина       	LB2	IAR	1.30,67	SB
12	Krylova, Milana (2005)     	Крылова, Милана (2005)     	LB2	IAR	1.30,78	SB
13	Roshhektaeva, Stefaniya    	Рощектаева, Стефания       	LC2	IAR	1.32,96	PR SB
14	Skvorczova, Anastasiya     	Скворцова, Анастасия       	LB1	IAR	1.33,43	PR SB
15	Chernukhina, Ekaterina     	Чернухина, Екатерина       	LC2	IAR	1.33,67	SB
16	Krijt, Veronika            	Крийт, Вероника            	LC2	IAR	1.34,43	SB
17	Gulyaeva, Anastasiya       	Гуляева, Анастасия         	LC2	IAR	1.34,48	PR SB
18	Bajkova, Sofiya            	Байкова, София             	LC2	IAR	1.35,61	PR SB
19	Kuzina, Sofya              	Кузина, Софья              	LC2	IAR	1.36,73	SB
20	Voronkova, Karina          	Воронкова, Карина          	LB2	IAR	1.38,72	SB
21	Chuvaeva, Zoya             	Чуваева, Зоя               	LC1	IAR	1.39,98	SB
22	Savinskaya, Vasilisa       	Савинская, Василиса        	LB2	IAR	1.40,25	PR SB
23	Timofeeva, Kseniya         	Тимофеева, Ксения          	LC2	IAR	1.40,70	PR SB
24	Zaripova, Dilyara          	Зарипова, Диляра           	LB1	IAR	1.40,73	SB
25	Kuchekeeva, Dana           	Кучекеева, Дана            	LB2	IAR	1.42,02	PR SB
26	Bratceva, Veronika         	Братцева, Вероника         	LC2	IAR	1.45,11	SB
27	Nosova, Diana              	Носова, Диана              	LB2	IAR	1.45,49	PR SB
DNS	Mikhnevich, Alina          	Михневич, Алина            	LC2	IAR	DNS	

3000m Women - Junior B/C - 28 August 2022
1	Kamalova, Liliya           	Камалова, Лилия            	LB1	IAR	4.49,71	SB
2	Gulyaeva, Arina            	Гуляева, Арина             	LB2	IAR	4.50,35	SB
3	Rychkova, Evgeniya         	Рычкова, Евгения           	LB1	IAR	4.52,06	SB
4	Pavlova, Valeriya          	Павлова, Валерия           	LB1	IAR	4.53,55	SB
5	Saveleva, Darya (2007)     	Савельева, Дарья (2007)    	LC2	IAR	4.56,27	SB
6	Bajkova, Sofiya            	Байкова, София             	LC2	IAR	5.01,75	SB
7	Chernukhina, Ekaterina     	Чернухина, Екатерина       	LC2	IAR	5.05,26	PR SB
8	Roshhektaeva, Stefaniya    	Рощектаева, Стефания       	LC2	IAR	5.11,55	SB
9	Telegina, Ulyana           	Телегина, Ульяна           	LB2	IAR	5.12,41	SB
10	Kuzina, Sofya              	Кузина, Софья              	LC2	IAR	5.18,18	SB
11	Gulyaeva, Anastasiya       	Гуляева, Анастасия         	LC2	IAR	5.22,62	PR SB
12	Timofeeva, Kseniya         	Тимофеева, Ксения          	LC2	IAR	5.37,85	SB
DNS	Kirichenko, Aleksandra     	Кириченко, Александра      	LB2	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Krylova, Milana (2005)     	Крылова, Милана (2005)     	LB2	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Krijt, Veronika            	Крийт, Вероника            	LC2	IAR	DNS	

500m Men - 27 August 2022
1	Sharapov, Maksim           	Шарапов, Максим            	MN2	IAR	37,81	SB
2	Shitnikov, Danil           	Шитников, Данил            	MN1	IAR	37,92	SB
3	Sobolev, Timofej           	Соболев, Тимофей           	MN2	IAR	38,16	SB
4	Ogurczov, Ivan             	Огурцов, Иван              	MN1	IAR	38,55	SB
5	Kudryavcev, Andrej         	Кудрявцев, Андрей          	MN1	IAR	38,67	SB
6	Nejdek, Matvej             	Нейдек, Матвей             	MN1	IAR	39,02	SB
7	Musaev, Shaban             	Мусаев, Шабан              	MN2	IAR	40,75	SB

1500m Men - 27 August 2022
1	Sobolev, Timofej           	Соболев, Тимофей           	MN2	IAR	1.53,34	SB
2	Chmutov, Daniil            	Чмутов, Даниил             	MN4	IAR	1.53,86	SB
3	Sharapov, Maksim           	Шарапов, Максим            	MN2	IAR	1.56,00	SB
4	Ogurczov, Ivan             	Огурцов, Иван              	MN1	IAR	2.03,29	SB
5	Nejdek, Matvej             	Нейдек, Матвей             	MN1	IAR	2.03,79	SB
6	Shitnikov, Danil           	Шитников, Данил            	MN1	IAR	2.04,67	SB
7	Russkikh, Orkhan           	Русских, Орхан             	MN1	IAR	2.06,37	SB
8	Musaev, Shaban             	Мусаев, Шабан              	MN2	IAR	2.08,36	SB

500m Men - Junior A - 27 August 2022
1	Sherr, Mikhail             	Шерр, Михаил               	MA1	IAR	37,31	PR SB
2	Kornienko, Maksim          	Корниенко, Максим          	MA2	IAR	37,66	SB
3	Morozov, Denis             	Морозов, Денис             	MA1	IAR	37,99	PR SB
4	Pronin, Egor               	Пронин, Егор               	MA1	IAR	38,09	SB
5	Kolczov, Maksim            	Кольцов, Максим            	MA2	IAR	38,13	SB
6	Lazarev, Aleksandr (2005)  	Лазарев, Александр (2005)  	MA1	IAR	38,45	SB
7	Zhukov, Vladislav (2005)   	Жуков, Владислав (2005)    	MA1	IAR	38,77	SB
8	Grishhenko, Dmitrij        	Грищенко, Дмитрий          	MA2	IAR	38,99	SB
9	Bolotin, Daniil            	Болотин, Даниил            	MA2	IAR	39,04	SB
10	Uspekhov, Danila           	Успехов, Данила            	MA2	IAR	39,17	SB
11	Sapunov, Yurij             	Сапунов, Юрий              	MA1	IAR	39,32	SB
12	Strunin, Egor              	Струнин, Егор              	MA2	IAR	39,39	SB
13	Lobanov, Makar             	Лобанов, Макар             	MA2	IAR	39,46	SB
14	Chinchuk, Pavel            	Чинчук, Павел              	MA2	IAR	39,48	SB
15	Zuev, Arsenij              	Зуев, Арсений              	MA1	IAR	39,60	PR SB
16	Bojkov, Denis              	Бойков, Денис              	MA1	IAR	39,62	SB
17	Bulyshev, Kirill           	Булышев, Кирилл            	MA2	IAR	40,09	SB
18	Kopytin, Daniil            	Копытин, Даниил            	MA1	IAR	40,56	SB
19	Uzokin, Nikita             	Узокин, Никита             	MA1	IAR	40,78	PR SB
20	Penkin, Timur              	Пенкин, Тимур              	MA1	IAR	41,45	PR SB
21	Dadukov, Artur             	Дадуков, Артур             	MA1	IAR	41,53	PR SB
22	Berestov, Dmitrij          	Берестов, Дмитрий          	MA1	IAR	42,20	SB
23	Karpov, Aleksandr          	Карпов, Александр          	MA1	IAR	42,72	PR SB
24	Zubkov, Valerij            	Зубков, Валерий            	MA1	IAR	43,86	SB
25	Plotnikov, Nikita (2005)   	Плотников, Никита (2005)   	MA1	IAR	45,81	SB
26	Smorodinov, Andrej         	Смородинов, Андрей         	MA1	IAR	47,23	PR SB
DNS	Lomonosov, Artem           	Ломоносов, Артем           	MA2	IAR	DNS	

1500m Men - Junior A - 27 August 2022
1	Sherr, Mikhail             	Шерр, Михаил               	MA1	IAR	1.55,80	SB
2	Bolotin, Daniil            	Болотин, Даниил            	MA2	IAR	1.56,21	PR SB
3	Bulyshev, Kirill           	Булышев, Кирилл            	MA2	IAR	1.56,86	PR SB
4	Lobanov, Makar             	Лобанов, Макар             	MA2	IAR	1.58,90	SB
5	Sapunov, Yurij             	Сапунов, Юрий              	MA1	IAR	1.59,68	SB
6	Morozov, Denis             	Морозов, Денис             	MA1	IAR	1.59,69	PR SB
7	Lazarev, Aleksandr (2005)  	Лазарев, Александр (2005)  	MA1	IAR	2.00,83	SB
8	Filimonov, Aleksandr (2005)	Филимонов, Александр (2005)	MA1	IAR	2.02,49	SB
9	Zhukov, Vladislav (2005)   	Жуков, Владислав (2005)    	MA1	IAR	2.03,03	SB
10	Uspekhov, Danila           	Успехов, Данила            	MA2	IAR	2.03,59	SB
11	Bojkov, Denis              	Бойков, Денис              	MA1	IAR	2.03,74	SB
12	Chinchuk, Pavel            	Чинчук, Павел              	MA2	IAR	2.04,47	SB
13	Zuev, Arsenij              	Зуев, Арсений              	MA1	IAR	2.05,30	PR SB
14	Uzokin, Nikita             	Узокин, Никита             	MA1	IAR	2.07,08	PR SB
15	Dadukov, Artur             	Дадуков, Артур             	MA1	IAR	2.07,55	PR SB
16	Penkin, Timur              	Пенкин, Тимур              	MA1	IAR	2.16,70	PR SB
17	Berestov, Dmitrij          	Берестов, Дмитрий          	MA1	IAR	2.17,51	PR SB
18	Plotnikov, Nikita (2005)   	Плотников, Никита (2005)   	MA1	IAR	2.26,01	SB
19	Smorodinov, Andrej         	Смородинов, Андрей         	MA1	IAR	2.34,29	PR SB
DNS	Lomonosov, Artem           	Ломоносов, Артем           	MA2	IAR	DNS	

500m Men - Junior B/C - 27 August 2022
1	Romanov, Fedor             	Романов, Федор             	MB1	IAR	38,29	PR SB
2	Petrenko, Maksim (2005)    	Петренко, Максим (2005)    	MB2	IAR	38,41	SB
3	Allart, Yurij              	Алларт, Юрий               	MB2	IAR	38,97	SB
4	Abrashhenko, Egor          	Абращенко, Егор            	MB2	IAR	39,32	SB
5	Dubrovcev, Maksim          	Дубровцев, Максим          	MB2	IAR	39,41	SB
6	Vorobyov, Vyacheslav       	Воробьёв, Вячеслав         	MB2	IAR	39,53	PR SB
7	Ignatev, Timofej           	Игнатьев, Тимофей          	MC2	IAR	40,22	PR SB
8	Uspekhov, Nikita           	Успехов, Никита            	MB1	IAR	40,38	SB
9	Shashkov, Maksim           	Шашков, Максим             	MB2	IAR	40,51	SB
10	Lukin, Denis               	Лукин, Денис               	MB1	IAR	40,67	PR SB
11	Bondarenko, Nikolaj        	Бондаренко, Николай        	MB2	IAR	40,78	SB
12	Dmitriev, Artem (2006)     	Дмитриев, Артем (2006)     	MB1	IAR	40,95(1)	PR SB
13	Shilov, Anton              	Шилов, Антон               	MB1	IAR	40,95(3)	PR SB
14	Nikitin, Daniil (2007)     	Никитин, Даниил (2007)     	MB1	IAR	41,16	PR SB
15	Guslinskij, Fedor          	Гуслинский, Федор          	MB1	IAR	41,32	SB
16	Zhuk, Timofej              	Жук, Тимофей               	MB2	IAR	41,45	SB
17	Kostandyan, Arman          	Костандян, Арман           	MB1	IAR	41,48	PR SB
18	Smirnov, Roman (2005)      	Смирнов, Роман (2005)      	MB2	IAR	41,50	SB
19	Losev, Timofej             	Лосев, Тимофей             	MB1	IAR	41,59	PR SB
20	Uryupin, Yaroslav          	Урюпин, Ярослав            	MB1	IAR	41,75	SB
21	Titarenko, Anton           	Титаренко, Антон           	M?	IAR	41,77	PR SB
22	Shepelev, Ivan             	Шепелев, Иван              	MB1	IAR	41,79	SB
23	Trofimov, Ilya             	Трофимов, Илья             	MB2	IAR	41,83	SB
24	Kosarev, Andrej            	Косарев, Андрей            	MB1	IAR	42,38	PR SB
25	Patrikeev, Andrej          	Патрикеев, Андрей          	MC2	IAR	42,94(0)	PR SB
26	Bartylev, Artem            	Бартылев, Артем            	MC2	IAR	42,94(8)	PR SB
27	Voevoda, Yaroslav          	Воевода, Ярослав           	MB1	IAR	43,01	PR SB
28	Ryazanov, Yaroslav         	Рязанов, Ярослав           	MC2	IAR	43,34	PR SB
29	Slobodchikov, Innokentij   	Слободчиков, Иннокентий    	MB1	IAR	43,52	PR SB
30	Mosolkov, Matvej           	Мосолков, Матвей           	MC2	IAR	43,90	SB
31	Bilaliev, Ajnur            	Билалиев, Айнур            	MB2	IAR	44,07(3)	SB
32	Martynenko, Danila (2007)  	Мартыненко, Данила (2007)  	MC2	IAR	44,07(4)	PR SB
33	Lavrenov, Egor             	Лавренов, Егор             	MC2	IAR	44,10	PR SB
34	Goryachev, Egor            	Горячев, Егор              	M?	IAR	44,27	PR SB
35	Serebryakov, Andrej        	Серебряков, Андрей         	M?	IAR	44,33	PR SB
36	Lisov, Vladislav           	Лисов, Владислав           	MC2	IAR	44,36	PR SB
37	Bobkov, Sergej             	Бобков, Сергей             	MC2	IAR	44,38	SB
38	Razdorov, Evgenij          	Раздоров, Евгений          	MB2	IAR	44,44	SB
39	Dokash, Dmitrij            	Докаш, Дмитрий             	MC2	IAR	45,02	PR SB
40	Lyadov, Ilya               	Лядов, Илья                	M?	IAR	45,11	PR SB
41	Bilaliev, Ajnaz            	Билалиев, Айназ            	MB2	IAR	45,30	SB
42	Rozin, Artemij             	Розин, Артемий             	MC2	IAR	46,16	PR SB
43	Petrov, Mikhail            	Петров, Михаил             	MC2	IAR	47,00	PR SB
44	Salyakhov, Kamil           	Саляхов, Камиль            	MC2	IAR	47,63	PR SB
45	Berestov, Aleksandr        	Берестов, Александр        	MB1	IAR	49,18	PR SB
46	Chuvaev, Boris (2008)      	Чуваев, Борис (2008)       	MC1	IAR	50,07	PR SB
DNF	Ivanov, Aleksandr (2007)   	Иванов, Александр (2007)   	MB1	IAR	DNF	
DQ	Gilyuk, Vladimir           	Гилюк, Владимир            	MB2	IAR	DQ	
DQ	Shikalov, Maksim           	Шикалов, Максим            	MC2	IAR	DQ	

1500m Men - Junior B/C - 27 August 2022
1	Petrenko, Maksim (2005)    	Петренко, Максим (2005)    	MB2	IAR	1.58,07	PR SB
2	Dubrovcev, Maksim          	Дубровцев, Максим          	MB2	IAR	1.59,45	PR SB
3	Romanov, Fedor             	Романов, Федор             	MB1	IAR	2.00,83	PR SB
4	Allart, Yurij              	Алларт, Юрий               	MB2	IAR	2.00,89	PR SB
5	Shashkov, Maksim           	Шашков, Максим             	MB2	IAR	2.03,16	PR SB
6	Gilyuk, Vladimir           	Гилюк, Владимир            	MB2	IAR	2.04,01	SB
7	Dmitriev, Artem (2006)     	Дмитриев, Артем (2006)     	MB1	IAR	2.04,08	PR SB
8	Guslinskij, Fedor          	Гуслинский, Федор          	MB1	IAR	2.06,19	SB
9	Blagodatskikh, Mikhail     	Благодатских, Михаил       	MC2	IAR	2.07,11	PR SB
10	Shilov, Anton              	Шилов, Антон               	MB1	IAR	2.07,14	PR SB
11	Ivanov, Aleksandr (2007)   	Иванов, Александр (2007)   	MB1	IAR	2.07,36	PR SB
12	Smirnov, Roman (2005)      	Смирнов, Роман (2005)      	MB2	IAR	2.07,39	SB
13	Kostandyan, Arman          	Костандян, Арман           	MB1	IAR	2.07,68	PR SB
14	Lukin, Denis               	Лукин, Денис               	MB1	IAR	2.07,98	PR SB
15	Ignatev, Timofej           	Игнатьев, Тимофей          	MC2	IAR	2.08,06	PR SB
16	Bondarenko, Nikolaj        	Бондаренко, Николай        	MB2	IAR	2.08,98	SB
17	Losev, Timofej             	Лосев, Тимофей             	MB1	IAR	2.09,63	PR SB
18	Titarenko, Anton           	Титаренко, Антон           	M?	IAR	2.09,91	PR SB
19	Lavrenov, Egor             	Лавренов, Егор             	MC2	IAR	2.12,56	PR SB
20	Uryupin, Yaroslav          	Урюпин, Ярослав            	MB1	IAR	2.12,79	SB
21	Bobkov, Sergej             	Бобков, Сергей             	MC2	IAR	2.13,27	SB
22	Bartylev, Artem            	Бартылев, Артем            	MC2	IAR	2.13,50	PR SB
23	Kosarev, Andrej            	Косарев, Андрей            	MB1	IAR	2.15,63	PR SB
24	Nikitin, Daniil (2007)     	Никитин, Даниил (2007)     	MB1	IAR	2.15,67	PR SB
25	Bilaliev, Ajnur            	Билалиев, Айнур            	MB2	IAR	2.16,62	PR SB
26	Goryachev, Egor            	Горячев, Егор              	M?	IAR	2.16,87	PR SB
27	Rozin, Artemij             	Розин, Артемий             	MC2	IAR	2.17,23	PR SB
28	Ryazanov, Yaroslav         	Рязанов, Ярослав           	MC2	IAR	2.17,81	PR SB
29	Patrikeev, Andrej          	Патрикеев, Андрей          	MC2	IAR	2.20,07	PR SB
30	Martynenko, Danila (2007)  	Мартыненко, Данила (2007)  	MC2	IAR	2.20,85	PR SB
31	Slobodchikov, Innokentij   	Слободчиков, Иннокентий    	MB1	IAR	2.23,69	PR SB
32	Shikalov, Maksim           	Шикалов, Максим            	MC2	IAR	2.24,52	PR SB
33	Bilaliev, Ajnaz            	Билалиев, Айназ            	MB2	IAR	2.24,60	PR SB
34	Lisov, Vladislav           	Лисов, Владислав           	MC2	IAR	2.25,60	PR SB
35	Lyadov, Ilya               	Лядов, Илья                	M?	IAR	2.26,17	PR SB
36	Salyakhov, Kamil           	Саляхов, Камиль            	MC2	IAR	2.28,47	PR SB
37	Berestov, Aleksandr        	Берестов, Александр        	MB1	IAR	2.35,09	PR SB
DNS	Serebryakov, Andrej        	Серебряков, Андрей         	M?	IAR	DNS	
DQ	Vorobyov, Vyacheslav       	Воробьёв, Вячеслав         	MB2	IAR	DQ	

1000m Men - 28 August 2022
1	Sharapov, Maksim           	Шарапов, Максим            	MN2	IAR	1.13,69	SB
2	Sobolev, Timofej           	Соболев, Тимофей           	MN2	IAR	1.15,24	PR SB
3	Ogurczov, Ivan             	Огурцов, Иван              	MN1	IAR	1.17,01	SB
4	Nejdek, Matvej             	Нейдек, Матвей             	MN1	IAR	1.18,06	SB
5	Shitnikov, Danil           	Шитников, Данил            	MN1	IAR	1.18,44	SB
6	Kudryavcev, Andrej         	Кудрявцев, Андрей          	MN1	IAR	1.18,96	SB
7	Musaev, Shaban             	Мусаев, Шабан              	MN2	IAR	1.20,69	PR SB

1000m Men - Junior A - 28 August 2022
1	Sherr, Mikhail             	Шерр, Михаил               	MA1	IAR	1.13,57	SB
2	Strunin, Egor              	Струнин, Егор              	MA2	IAR	1.15,27	PR SB
3	Lobanov, Makar             	Лобанов, Макар             	MA2	IAR	1.16,30	SB
4	Sapunov, Yurij             	Сапунов, Юрий              	MA1	IAR	1.16,40	PR SB
5	Pronin, Egor               	Пронин, Егор               	MA1	IAR	1.16,44	SB
6	Morozov, Denis             	Морозов, Денис             	MA1	IAR	1.16,52	PR SB
7	Kolczov, Maksim            	Кольцов, Максим            	MA2	IAR	1.16,67	SB
8	Chinchuk, Pavel            	Чинчук, Павел              	MA2	IAR	1.16,79	PR SB
9	Lazarev, Aleksandr (2005)  	Лазарев, Александр (2005)  	MA1	IAR	1.16,99	SB
10	Grishhenko, Dmitrij        	Грищенко, Дмитрий          	MA2	IAR	1.17,45	SB
11	Bojkov, Denis              	Бойков, Денис              	MA1	IAR	1.18,65	PR SB
12	Zhukov, Vladislav (2005)   	Жуков, Владислав (2005)    	MA1	IAR	1.18,68	SB
13	Filimonov, Aleksandr (2005)	Филимонов, Александр (2005)	MA1	IAR	1.18,98	SB
14	Zuev, Arsenij              	Зуев, Арсений              	MA1	IAR	1.19,72	PR SB
15	Uzokin, Nikita             	Узокин, Никита             	MA1	IAR	1.21,72	PR SB
16	Kopytin, Daniil            	Копытин, Даниил            	MA1	IAR	1.22,36	SB
17	Dadukov, Artur             	Дадуков, Артур             	MA1	IAR	1.22,76	PR SB
18	Penkin, Timur              	Пенкин, Тимур              	MA1	IAR	1.25,45	PR SB
19	Karpov, Aleksandr          	Карпов, Александр          	MA1	IAR	1.26,40	PR SB
20	Berestov, Dmitrij          	Берестов, Дмитрий          	MA1	IAR	1.26,43	SB
21	Smorodinov, Andrej         	Смородинов, Андрей         	MA1	IAR	1.54,09	SB
DQ	Plotnikov, Nikita (2005)   	Плотников, Никита (2005)   	MA1	IAR	DQ	

3000m Men - Junior A - 28 August 2022
1	Bolotin, Daniil            	Болотин, Даниил            	MA2	IAR	4.06,06	PR SB
2	Strunin, Egor              	Струнин, Егор              	MA2	IAR	4.12,29	PR SB
3	Bulyshev, Kirill           	Булышев, Кирилл            	MA2	IAR	4.12,98	SB
4	Kornienko, Maksim          	Корниенко, Максим          	MA2	IAR	4.13,01	SB
5	Uspekhov, Danila           	Успехов, Данила            	MA2	IAR	4.16,36	PR SB
6	Lazarev, Aleksandr (2005)  	Лазарев, Александр (2005)  	MA1	IAR	4.16,54	SB
7	Chinchuk, Pavel            	Чинчук, Павел              	MA2	IAR	4.22,74	SB
8	Bojkov, Denis              	Бойков, Денис              	MA1	IAR	4.27,01	SB
9	Zubkov, Valerij            	Зубков, Валерий            	MA1	IAR	4.31,18	SB
10	Zuev, Arsenij              	Зуев, Арсений              	MA1	IAR	4.35,16	SB
11	Uzokin, Nikita             	Узокин, Никита             	MA1	IAR	4.35,19	SB
12	Dadukov, Artur             	Дадуков, Артур             	MA1	IAR	4.39,51	PR SB
13	Plotnikov, Nikita (2005)   	Плотников, Никита (2005)   	MA1	IAR	4.58,86	PR SB
14	Berestov, Dmitrij          	Берестов, Дмитрий          	MA1	IAR	5.04,27	PR SB
15	Smorodinov, Andrej         	Смородинов, Андрей         	MA1	IAR	5.33,48	PR SB

Mass Start (10 laps) Men - Junior A - 28 August 2022
1	Sapunov, Yurij             	Сапунов, Юрий              	MA1	IAR	6.17,85	30
2	Strunin, Egor              	Струнин, Егор              	MA2	IAR	6.18,67	23
3	Pronin, Egor               	Пронин, Егор               	MA1	IAR	6.18,74	11
4	Uspekhov, Danila           	Успехов, Данила            	MA2	IAR	6.21,65	8
5	Filimonov, Aleksandr (2005)	Филимонов, Александр (2005)	MA1	IAR	6.28,86	4
6	Dadukov, Artur             	Дадуков, Артур             	MA1	IAR	6.31,40	3
7	Penkin, Timur              	Пенкин, Тимур              	MA1	IAR	6.35,47	

1000m Men - Junior B/C - 28 August 2022
1	Romanov, Fedor             	Романов, Федор             	MB1	IAR	1.16,53	PR SB
2	Dubrovcev, Maksim          	Дубровцев, Максим          	MB2	IAR	1.17,10	PR SB
3	Allart, Yurij              	Алларт, Юрий               	MB2	IAR	1.18,75	PR SB
4	Shashkov, Maksim           	Шашков, Максим             	MB2	IAR	1.20,07	PR SB
5	Zhuk, Timofej              	Жук, Тимофей               	MB2	IAR	1.20,40	PR SB
6	Ignatev, Timofej           	Игнатьев, Тимофей          	MC2	IAR	1.20,95	PR SB
7	Bondarenko, Nikolaj        	Бондаренко, Николай        	MB2	IAR	1.21,30	PR SB
8	Ivanov, Aleksandr (2007)   	Иванов, Александр (2007)   	MB1	IAR	1.21,54	PR SB
9	Guslinskij, Fedor          	Гуслинский, Федор          	MB1	IAR	1.21,55	PR SB
10	Lukin, Denis               	Лукин, Денис               	MB1	IAR	1.22,06	PR SB
11	Shilov, Anton              	Шилов, Антон               	MB1	IAR	1.22,22	PR SB
12	Smirnov, Roman (2005)      	Смирнов, Роман (2005)      	MB2	IAR	1.22,23	PR SB
13	Kostandyan, Arman          	Костандян, Арман           	MB1	IAR	1.22,74	PR SB
14	Nikitin, Daniil (2007)     	Никитин, Даниил (2007)     	MB1	IAR	1.24,05	PR SB
15	Titarenko, Anton           	Титаренко, Антон           	M?	IAR	1.24,15	PR SB
16	Losev, Timofej             	Лосев, Тимофей             	MB1	IAR	1.24,53	PR SB
17	Uryupin, Yaroslav          	Урюпин, Ярослав            	MB1	IAR	1.24,98	SB
18	Bartylev, Artem            	Бартылев, Артем            	MC2	IAR	1.25,28	PR SB
19	Lavrenov, Egor             	Лавренов, Егор             	MC2	IAR	1.25,78	PR SB
20	Kosarev, Andrej            	Косарев, Андрей            	MB1	IAR	1.26,70	PR SB
21	Ryazanov, Yaroslav         	Рязанов, Ярослав           	MC2	IAR	1.27,38	PR SB
22	Bobkov, Sergej             	Бобков, Сергей             	MC2	IAR	1.27,79	SB
23	Goryachev, Egor            	Горячев, Егор              	M?	IAR	1.28,20	PR SB
24	Patrikeev, Andrej          	Патрикеев, Андрей          	MC2	IAR	1.29,53	PR SB
25	Mosolkov, Matvej           	Мосолков, Матвей           	MC2	IAR	1.29,67	PR SB
26	Shikalov, Maksim           	Шикалов, Максим            	MC2	IAR	1.29,90	PR SB
27	Rozin, Artemij             	Розин, Артемий             	MC2	IAR	1.30,39	PR SB
28	Martynenko, Danila (2007)  	Мартыненко, Данила (2007)  	MC2	IAR	1.31,09	PR SB
29	Lyadov, Ilya               	Лядов, Илья                	M?	IAR	1.32,60	PR SB
30	Bilaliev, Ajnaz            	Билалиев, Айназ            	MB2	IAR	1.32,85	SB
31	Lisov, Vladislav           	Лисов, Владислав           	MC2	IAR	1.33,00	PR SB
32	Petrov, Mikhail            	Петров, Михаил             	MC2	IAR	1.35,14	PR SB
33	Dokash, Dmitrij            	Докаш, Дмитрий             	MC2	IAR	1.35,20	PR SB
34	Salyakhov, Kamil           	Саляхов, Камиль            	MC2	IAR	1.35,67	PR SB
35	Shepelev, Ivan             	Шепелев, Иван              	MB1	IAR	1.36,42	SB
36	Bilaliev, Ajnur            	Билалиев, Айнур            	MB2	IAR	1.38,95	SB
37	Berestov, Aleksandr        	Берестов, Александр        	MB1	IAR	1.42,53	PR SB
38	Chuvaev, Boris (2008)      	Чуваев, Борис (2008)       	MC1	IAR	1.47,30	PR SB
DNF	Slobodchikov, Innokentij   	Слободчиков, Иннокентий    	MB1	IAR	DNF	
DNF	Uspekhov, Nikita           	Успехов, Никита            	MB1	IAR	DNF	
WDR	Abrashhenko, Egor          	Абращенко, Егор            	MB2	IAR	WDR	

3000m Men - Junior B/C - 28 August 2022
1	Shashkov, Maksim           	Шашков, Максим             	MB2	IAR	4.20,71	PR SB
2	Lukin, Denis               	Лукин, Денис               	MB1	IAR	4.21,57	PR SB
3	Gilyuk, Vladimir           	Гилюк, Владимир            	MB2	IAR	4.22,72	SB
4	Allart, Yurij              	Алларт, Юрий               	MB2	IAR	4.24,08	PR SB
5	Vorobyov, Vyacheslav       	Воробьёв, Вячеслав         	MB2	IAR	4.24,21	SB
6	Dubrovcev, Maksim          	Дубровцев, Максим          	MB2	IAR	4.25,34	PR SB
7	Romanov, Fedor             	Романов, Федор             	MB1	IAR	4.28,25	PR SB
8	Shilov, Anton              	Шилов, Антон               	MB1	IAR	4.31,09	PR SB
9	Kostandyan, Arman          	Костандян, Арман           	MB1	IAR	4.32,22	PR SB
10	Guslinskij, Fedor          	Гуслинский, Федор          	MB1	IAR	4.33,96	PR SB
11	Blagodatskikh, Mikhail     	Благодатских, Михаил       	MC2	IAR	4.34,97	PR SB
12	Smirnov, Roman (2005)      	Смирнов, Роман (2005)      	MB2	IAR	4.36,12	PR SB
13	Losev, Timofej             	Лосев, Тимофей             	MB1	IAR	4.38,49	PR SB
14	Bobkov, Sergej             	Бобков, Сергей             	MC2	IAR	4.40,94	SB
15	Ignatev, Timofej           	Игнатьев, Тимофей          	MC2	IAR	4.43,64	PR SB
16	Ivanov, Aleksandr (2007)   	Иванов, Александр (2007)   	MB1	IAR	4.45,66	PR SB
17	Titarenko, Anton           	Титаренко, Антон           	M?	IAR	4.47,15	PR SB
18	Rozin, Artemij             	Розин, Артемий             	MC2	IAR	4.49,20	PR SB
19	Nikitin, Daniil (2007)     	Никитин, Даниил (2007)     	MB1	IAR	4.50,20	PR SB
20	Goryachev, Egor            	Горячев, Егор              	M?	IAR	4.50,86	PR SB
21	Bartylev, Artem            	Бартылев, Артем            	MC2	IAR	4.50,91	PR SB
22	Serebryakov, Andrej        	Серебряков, Андрей         	M?	IAR	4.52,90	PR SB
23	Kosarev, Andrej            	Косарев, Андрей            	MB1	IAR	4.58,22	PR SB
24	Bilaliev, Ajnur            	Билалиев, Айнур            	MB2	IAR	5.00,53	PR SB
25	Trofimov, Ilya             	Трофимов, Илья             	MB2	IAR	5.04,32	SB
26	Shikalov, Maksim           	Шикалов, Максим            	MC2	IAR	5.10,98	PR SB
27	Bilaliev, Ajnaz            	Билалиев, Айназ            	MB2	IAR	5.12,93	PR SB
28	Patrikeev, Andrej          	Патрикеев, Андрей          	MC2	IAR	5.13,28	PR SB
DNS	Bondarenko, Nikolaj        	Бондаренко, Николай        	MB2	IAR	DNS	
DNF	Slobodchikov, Innokentij   	Слободчиков, Иннокентий    	MB1	IAR	DNF	
DQ	Lavrenov, Egor             	Лавренов, Егор             	MC2	IAR	DQ	

Mass Start (10 laps) Men - Junior B/C - 28 August 2022
1	Uspekhov, Nikita           	Успехов, Никита            	MB1	IAR	6.47,87	31
2	Dubrovcev, Maksim          	Дубровцев, Максим          	MB2	IAR	6.47,88	20
3	Gilyuk, Vladimir           	Гилюк, Владимир            	MB2	IAR	6.48,10	16
4	Lisov, Vladislav           	Лисов, Владислав           	MC2	IAR	6.57,08	6
5	Zhuk, Timofej              	Жук, Тимофей               	MB2	IAR	6.48,91	5

            

Native Language Names