International Race
Inzell (GER)
30 September - 2 October 2022

500m Women - 30 September 2022
1	Soga, Konami           	曽我 こなみ  	LSA	JPN	38,81	SB
2	Grevelt, Isabel        	        	LN2	NED	38,82	SB
3	Drost, Helga           	        	LSA	NED	38,98	SB
4	de Neeling, Sanneke    	        	LSA	NED	39,00	SB
5	Stollenga, Esmé        	        	LSA	NED	39,08	
6	van Beijnum, Marit     	        	LN3	NED	39,33	SB
7	Lugters, Maud          	        	LN3	NED	39,46	SB
8	Westerhuis, Ramona     	        	LN1	NED	39,67	
9	Hoogendoorn, Chloé     	        	LA2	NED	39,70	SB
10	van der Weide, Sacha   	        	LN2	NED	39,74	SB
11	Boersma, Anna          	        	LN3	NED	40,31	SB
12	Veen, Meike            	        	LA1	NED	40,39	SB
13	Duizendstraal, Amber   	        	LN1	NED	40,49	PR SB
14	van der Meer, Amy      	        	LN2	NED	40,69	SB
15	Verhaar, Paulien       	        	LN4	NED	40,74	SB
16	de Vries, Henny        	        	LN2	NED	40,85	SB
17	Bouaziz, Yasmine       	        	LA2	NED	40,87	SB
18	Dąbrowska, Wiktoria    	        	LB1	POL	41,02	
19	Smędzik, Magdalena     	        	LA2	POL	41,20	SB
20	Westra, Sanne          	        	LN1	NED	41,25	SB
21	van Vliet, Rosalie     	        	LB2	NED	41,41	SB
22	Bouw, Sofie            	        	LA1	NED	41,44	PR SB
23	van der Werf, Naomi    	        	LSA	NED	41,52	SB
24	Hollanders, Amée       	        	LN1	NED	41,56	SB
25	Bats, Leonie           	        	LN2	NED	41,65	SB
26	Groenewoud, Jade       	        	LA2	NED	41,67	SB
27	van der Meer, Sietske  	        	LA2	NED	42,08	PR SB
28	Braun, Zofia           	        	LB1	POL	42,22	SB
29	Hijma, Silke           	        	LA2	NED	42,31	SB
30	van der Linde, Lisan   	        	LN1	NED	42,36	SB
31	Jonkers, Sterre        	        	LSA	NED	42,38	SB
32	Królikowska, Aleksandra	        	LB2	POL	42,44	SB
33	Noppert, Hilde         	        	LN3	NED	42,59	SB
34	Grzywińska, Julia      	        	LB1	POL	42,85	PR SB
34	Kraaijeveld, Sophie    	        	LA2	NED	42,85	
36	Jasztal, Alicja        	        	LA2	POL	42,97	SB
37	Kluk, Adrianna         	        	LA2	POL	43,10	SB
38	Kubin, Liwia           	        	LA1	POL	43,20	SB
39	Bíró, Hanna            	        	LA2	HUN	43,47	SB
40	Danielik, Paula        	        	LA1	POL	43,94	SB
41	Sándor, Lilla          	        	LC2	HUN	44,19	SB
42	Jansson-Westman, Tindra	        	LA1	SWE	45,32	SB
43	Paluch, Martyna        	        	LB2	POL	45,44	SB
44	Halbryt, Dominika      	        	LB1	POL	45,86	
45	Nyström Eliasson, Lova 	        	LA1	SWE	46,05	PR SB
46	Arnell, Disa           	        	LN1	SWE	48,81	SB
DNF	Koster, Mayke          	        	LN2	NED	DNF	

1000m Women - 30 September 2022
1	Grevelt, Isabel        	        	LN2	NED	1.16,98	SB
2	de Neeling, Sanneke    	        	LSA	NED	1.17,15	SB
3	Stollenga, Esmé        	        	LSA	NED	1.18,64	SB
4	Veen, Meike            	        	LA1	NED	1.18,74	PR SB
5	Drost, Helga           	        	LSA	NED	1.18,86	SB
6	Lugters, Maud          	        	LN3	NED	1.18,93	SB
7	Hoogendoorn, Chloé     	        	LA2	NED	1.19,02	SB
8	Verhaar, Paulien       	        	LN4	NED	1.19,13	SB
9	van Beijnum, Marit     	        	LN3	NED	1.19,28	
10	Westra, Sanne          	        	LN1	NED	1.19,86	PR SB
11	Westerhuis, Ramona     	        	LN1	NED	1.20,04	
12	van der Weide, Sacha   	        	LN2	NED	1.20,16	SB
13	Duizendstraal, Amber   	        	LN1	NED	1.20,23	PR SB
14	Boersma, Anna          	        	LN3	NED	1.20,27	SB
15	Groenewoud, Jade       	        	LA2	NED	1.20,75	SB
16	van der Werf, Naomi    	        	LSA	NED	1.21,77	SB
17	Bats, Leonie           	        	LN2	NED	1.21,96	SB
18	van der Meer, Amy      	        	LN2	NED	1.22,04	SB
19	Dąbrowska, Wiktoria    	        	LB1	POL	1.22,37	SB
20	van Vliet, Rosalie     	        	LB2	NED	1.22,79	PR SB
21	Kraaijeveld, Sophie    	        	LA2	NED	1.22,88	SB
22	de Vries, Henny        	        	LN2	NED	1.22,93	SB
23	Antošová, Veronika     	        	LN3	CZE	1.23,29	SB
24	Bouaziz, Yasmine       	        	LA2	NED	1.23,92	SB
25	Smędzik, Magdalena     	        	LA2	POL	1.23,94	SB
26	van der Meer, Sietske  	        	LA2	NED	1.24,01	PR SB
27	van der Linde, Lisan   	        	LN1	NED	1.24,08	SB
28	Hijma, Silke           	        	LA2	NED	1.24,31	SB
29	Kubin, Liwia           	        	LA1	POL	1.24,47	SB
30	Noppert, Hilde         	        	LN3	NED	1.25,01	SB
31	Bouw, Sofie            	        	LA1	NED	1.25,53	
32	Hollanders, Amée       	        	LN1	NED	1.26,37	SB
33	Kluk, Adrianna         	        	LA2	POL	1.26,88	SB
34	Kainová, Kateřina      	        	LN1	CZE	1.26,90	SB
35	Grzywińska, Julia      	        	LB1	POL	1.27,19	SB
36	Jasztal, Alicja        	        	LA2	POL	1.27,26	SB
37	Danielik, Paula        	        	LA1	POL	1.27,78	SB
38	Bíró, Hanna            	        	LA2	HUN	1.28,45	SB
39	Horka, Stella          	        	LB2	CZE	1.29,01	PR SB
40	Królikowska, Aleksandra	        	LB2	POL	1.29,82	SB
41	Macháčková, Kateřina   	        	LA1	CZE	1.30,86	SB
42	Sándor, Lilla          	        	LC2	HUN	1.31,99	SB
43	Nyström Eliasson, Lova 	        	LA1	SWE	1.34,03	SB
44	Halbryt, Dominika      	        	LB1	POL	1.34,06	
45	Jansson-Westman, Tindra	        	LA1	SWE	1.34,94	SB
46	Arnell, Disa           	        	LN1	SWE	1.38,95	SB
DQ	Braun, Zofia           	        	LB1	POL	DQ	
WDR	Soga, Konami           	曽我 こなみ  	LSA	JPN	WDR	

500m Women - 1 October 2022
1	Soga, Konami           	曽我 こなみ  	LSA	JPN	38,86	
2	Stollenga, Esmé        	        	LSA	NED	39,04	
3	van Beijnum, Marit     	        	LN3	NED	39,17	SB
4	Drost, Helga           	        	LSA	NED	39,18	
5	de Neeling, Sanneke    	        	LSA	NED	39,28	
6	Westerhuis, Ramona     	        	LN1	NED	39,66	
7	van der Weide, Sacha   	        	LN2	NED	40,02	
8	Duizendstraal, Amber   	        	LN1	NED	40,08	PR SB
9	Boersma, Anna          	        	LN3	NED	40,21	SB
10	van der Meer, Amy      	        	LN2	NED	40,52	SB
11	de Vries, Henny        	        	LN2	NED	40,83	SB
12	Verhaar, Paulien       	        	LN4	NED	41,08	
13	Bouaziz, Yasmine       	        	LA2	NED	41,18	
14	Hollanders, Amée       	        	LN1	NED	41,51	SB
15	Bouw, Sofie            	        	LA1	NED	41,58	
16	van der Meer, Sietske  	        	LA2	NED	42,21	
17	Kainová, Kateřina      	        	LN1	CZE	43,79	SB
18	Sándor, Lilla          	        	LC2	HUN	43,91	SB
19	Koster, Mayke          	        	LN2	NED	44,01	
20	Danielik, Paula        	        	LA1	POL	44,31	
21	Macháčková, Kateřina   	        	LA1	CZE	45,04	SB
WDR	Antošová, Veronika     	        	LN3	CZE	WDR	

3000m Women - 1 October 2022
1	in 't Hof, Sanne       	        	LSA	NED	4.10,28	SB
2	Groenewoud, Jade       	        	LA2	NED	4.16,16	SB
3	Hijlkema, Aveline      	        	LSA	NED	4.18,54	SB
4	van der Werf, Naomi    	        	LSA	NED	4.18,97	SB
5	Kraaijeveld, Sophie    	        	LA2	NED	4.19,01	SB
6	Jonkers, Sterre        	        	LSA	NED	4.20,77	SB
7	Hoogendoorn, Chloé     	        	LA2	NED	4.23,79	SB
8	Veen, Meike            	        	LA1	NED	4.29,47	SB
9	Tempert, Lidia         	        	LN3	NED	4.30,28	SB
10	van Vliet, Rosalie     	        	LB2	NED	4.30,92	
11	Smits, Liotte          	        	LN3	NED	4.32,55	SB
12	Antošová, Veronika     	        	LN3	CZE	4.34,79	SB
13	van der Linde, Lisan   	        	LN1	NED	4.36,06	SB
14	Noppert, Hilde         	        	LN3	NED	4.38,43	SB
15	Kubin, Liwia           	        	LA1	POL	4.41,17	SB
16	Hijma, Silke           	        	LA2	NED	4.42,49	SB
17	Kainová, Kateřina      	        	LN1	CZE	4.44,85	SB
18	de Boer, Fenna         	        	LN1	NED	4.45,20	SB
19	Smędzik, Magdalena     	        	LA2	POL	4.46,82	SB
20	Horka, Stella          	        	LB2	CZE	4.49,92	PR SB
21	Macháčková, Kateřina   	        	LA1	CZE	4.57,49	SB
22	Koster, Mayke          	        	LN2	NED	4.57,75	
23	Nyström Eliasson, Lova 	        	LA1	SWE	5.05,33	PR SB
24	Arnell, Disa           	        	LN1	SWE	5.16,91	SB
25	Jansson-Westman, Tindra	        	LA1	SWE	5.26,09	SB

1500m Women - 2 October 2022
1	de Neeling, Sanneke    	        	LSA	NED	2.01,07	SB
2	Lugters, Maud          	        	LN3	NED	2.02,60	PR SB
3	Verhaar, Paulien       	        	LN4	NED	2.03,67	SB
4	Veen, Meike            	        	LA1	NED	2.03,74	
5	Groenewoud, Jade       	        	LA2	NED	2.04,06	SB
6	Hoogendoorn, Chloé     	        	LA2	NED	2.04,28	
7	van der Werf, Naomi    	        	LSA	NED	2.04,46	SB
8	van Beijnum, Marit     	        	LN3	NED	2.04,62	SB
9	van der Weide, Sacha   	        	LN2	NED	2.05,20	PR SB
10	Westra, Sanne          	        	LN1	NED	2.05,39	
11	Kraaijeveld, Sophie    	        	LA2	NED	2.05,42	
12	Boersma, Anna          	        	LN3	NED	2.06,33	PR SB
13	van der Linde, Lisan   	        	LN1	NED	2.07,50	SB
14	Antošová, Veronika     	        	LN3	CZE	2.07,88	SB
15	Jonkers, Sterre        	        	LSA	NED	2.07,89	SB
16	de Vries, Henny        	        	LN2	NED	2.08,10	SB
17	van der Meer, Amy      	        	LN2	NED	2.08,23	SB
18	Tempert, Lidia         	        	LN3	NED	2.08,53	SB
19	van der Meer, Sietske  	        	LA2	NED	2.09,15	SB
20	Bats, Leonie           	        	LN2	NED	2.09,18	SB
21	Hijma, Silke           	        	LA2	NED	2.09,60	
22	Smits, Liotte          	        	LN3	NED	2.10,32	SB
23	van Vliet, Rosalie     	        	LB2	NED	2.10,41	
24	Duizendstraal, Amber   	        	LN1	NED	2.10,60	SB
25	de Boer, Fenna         	        	LN1	NED	2.13,10	SB
26	Bíró, Hanna            	        	LA2	HUN	2.15,56	SB
27	Horka, Stella          	        	LB2	CZE	2.15,84	PR SB
28	Kainová, Kateřina      	        	LN1	CZE	2.17,12	SB
29	Koster, Mayke          	        	LN2	NED	2.17,13	SB
30	Halbryt, Dominika      	        	LB1	POL	2.17,94	SB
31	Sándor, Lilla          	        	LC2	HUN	2.20,20	SB
32	Nyström Eliasson, Lova 	        	LA1	SWE	2.21,03	PR SB
33	Paluch, Martyna        	        	LB2	POL	2.21,88	SB
34	Macháčková, Kateřina   	        	LA1	CZE	2.22,12	SB
35	Jankovska, Laura       	        	LB2	LAT	2.22,17	SB
36	Jansson-Westman, Tindra	        	LA1	SWE	2.26,94	SB
37	Arnell, Disa           	        	LN1	SWE	2.30,93	SB
WDR	Drost, Helga           	        	LSA	NED	WDR	

Mass Start (16 laps) Women - 2 October 2022
1	Peveri, Laura          	        	LN2	ITA	10.09,98	63
2	Behlau, Leia           	        	LSA	GER	10.12,49	45
3	Kainová, Kateřina      	        	LN1	CZE	10.12,92	20
4	Sniķere, Patrīcija     	        	LA2	LAT	10.13,03	10
5	Maffei, Federica       	        	LN3	ITA	10.14,97	10
6	Cooper, Gemma          	        	L35	GBR	10.13,47	9
7	Horka, Stella          	        	LB2	CZE	10.16,04	
8	Kucina, Ance           	        	LB2	LAT	10.19,86	
WDR	Koster, Mayke          	        	LN2	NED	WDR	
WDR	de Vries, Henny        	        	LN2	NED	WDR	

500m Men - 30 September 2022
1	Govers, Thijs          	        	MSA	NED	36,29	SB
2	Jongman, Elwin         	        	MN4	NED	36,32	SB
3	Prins, Tim             	        	MA2	NED	36,33	
4	van Dobbenburgh, Joost 	        	MSA	NED	36,34	SB
5	van Essen, Mika        	        	MN4	NED	36,42	
6	de Hair, Rem           	        	MN3	NED	36,47	SB
7	d' Huy, Niels          	        	MN2	NED	36,54	SB
7	Kemp, Sven             	        	MN3	NED	36,54	SB
9	de Wit, Stein          	        	MA2	NED	36,61	
10	Fredriks, Chris        	        	MN1	NED	36,66	SB
11	Dhore, Jim             	        	MSA	NED	36,88	
12	Dielissen, Ward        	        	MA1	NED	36,94	
13	Hollaar, Matthieu      	        	MN1	NED	37,04	
14	Kalverdijk, Joep       	        	MSA	NED	37,27	
15	Abratkiewicz, Kacper   	        	MA1	POL	37,31	SB
16	Burzykowski, Dawid     	        	MSA	POL	37,34	SB
17	Douma, Max             	        	MN4	NED	37,45	SB
18	van Essen, Bram        	        	MN2	NED	37,46	PR SB
18	Hoogkamer, Tim         	        	MSA	NED	37,46	SB
20	Veenje, Jur            	        	MN3	NED	37,56	
21	de Graaf, Max          	        	MN3	NED	37,60	SB
22	Vermaning, Watse       	        	MN4	NED	37,63	SB
23	Forsmark, Sebastian    	        	MA2	SWE	37,86	SB
24	Śliwka, Mateusz        	        	MB2	POL	37,93	SB
25	van de Bunt, Stijn     	        	MA2	NED	37,97	
26	Bielas, Mikołaj        	        	MB2	POL	38,10	SB
27	Kok, Twan              	        	MN3	NED	38,23	SB
28	Hostyński, Szymon      	        	MB1	POL	38,37	PR SB
29	de Lange, Jesse        	        	MN2	NED	38,46	SB
30	van der Elst, Daan     	        	MN2	BEL	38,47	SB
31	Stadnicki, Jerzy       	        	MB2	POL	38,51	PR SB
31	Hendriks, Jelmer       	        	MN1	NED	38,51	
33	Egberts, Sijmen        	        	MA2	NED	38,56	
34	Rzepka, Maksymilian    	        	MA2	POL	38,66	SB
35	Pluta, Antoni          	        	MA1	POL	38,94	SB
36	Krommenhoek, Jasper    	        	MA2	NED	38,97	
37	Gutowski, Wojciech     	        	MA2	POL	39,04	SB
38	Maliczowski, Roch      	        	MB2	POL	39,07	PR SB
39	Sijtsema, Sipke        	        	MN1	NED	39,13	PR SB
40	Dijk, Jornt            	        	MN3	NED	39,19	SB
41	Florkowski, Mikołaj    	        	MB2	POL	39,28	SB
42	Heesen, Luca           	        	MN2	NED	39,30	
43	Roemers, Ties          	        	MA2	NED	39,40	PR SB
44	Karczewski, Karol      	        	MN3	POL	39,50	SB
45	Luijten, Gijs          	        	MN1	BEL	39,79	SB
46	Wyszyński, Ryszard     	        	MA1	POL	39,98	SB
47	Dąbrowski, Piotr       	        	MA1	POL	40,83	SB
48	Busse, Kacper          	        	MN3	POL	41,29	SB
49	van Hijum, Sybe        	        	M30	NED	43,27	SB
50	Semeniuk, Matěj        	        	MA2	CZE	1.02,71	SB

1000m Men - 30 September 2022
1	Prins, Tim             	        	MA2	NED	1.11,22	SB
2	Jongman, Elwin         	        	MN4	NED	1.11,23	SB
3	Govers, Thijs          	        	MSA	NED	1.11,69	SB
4	Hollaar, Matthieu      	        	MN1	NED	1.11,70	PR SB
5	van Dobbenburgh, Joost 	        	MSA	NED	1.11,88	SB
5	van Essen, Mika        	        	MN4	NED	1.11,88	SB
7	Dielissen, Ward        	        	MA1	NED	1.12,56	PR SB
8	Veenje, Jur            	        	MN3	NED	1.12,63	
9	Fredriks, Chris        	        	MN1	NED	1.12,64	
10	d' Huy, Niels          	        	MN2	NED	1.12,75	SB
11	van de Bunt, Stijn     	        	MA2	NED	1.12,78	PR SB
12	Egberts, Sijmen        	        	MA2	NED	1.12,95	SB
13	Kemp, Sven             	        	MN3	NED	1.12,97	SB
14	de Hair, Rem           	        	MN3	NED	1.13,10	SB
15	Burzykowski, Dawid     	        	MSA	POL	1.13,18	SB
16	de Wit, Stein          	        	MA2	NED	1.13,37	
17	Douma, Max             	        	MN4	NED	1.13,46	SB
18	van Essen, Bram        	        	MN2	NED	1.13,56	PR SB
19	Wojtakowski, Szymon    	        	MA1	POL	1.13,71	SB
20	Maatman, Mervin        	        	MN2	NED	1.13,94	SB
21	Norberg, Kaspar        	        	MA2	SWE	1.14,04	PR SB
22	Krommenhoek, Jasper    	        	MA2	NED	1.14,09	PR SB
23	de Lange, Jesse        	        	MN2	NED	1.14,72	SB
24	de Graaf, Max          	        	MN3	NED	1.14,79	
24	Vermaning, Watse       	        	MN4	NED	1.14,79	SB
26	Śliwka, Mateusz        	        	MB2	POL	1.14,93	SB
27	Rzepka, Maksymilian    	        	MA2	POL	1.15,05	SB
28	Dhore, Jim             	        	MSA	NED	1.15,19	PR SB
29	Hoogkamer, Tim         	        	MSA	NED	1.15,29	SB
30	Forsmark, Sebastian    	        	MA2	SWE	1.15,41	SB
31	Dijk, Jornt            	        	MN3	NED	1.15,56	SB
32	Gutowski, Wojciech     	        	MA2	POL	1.15,80	SB
33	van der Elst, Daan     	        	MN2	BEL	1.16,04	SB
34	Sijtsema, Sipke        	        	MN1	NED	1.16,21	PR SB
35	Stadnicki, Jerzy       	        	MB2	POL	1.16,25	PR SB
36	Pluta, Antoni          	        	MA1	POL	1.16,73	SB
37	Maliczowski, Roch      	        	MB2	POL	1.16,80	
38	Stodola, Prokop        	        	MN1	CZE	1.16,94	SB
39	Bielas, Mikołaj        	        	MB2	POL	1.16,96	SB
40	Karczewski, Karol      	        	MN3	POL	1.17,17	SB
41	Hendriks, Jelmer       	        	MN1	NED	1.17,20	SB
42	van Velsen, Floris     	        	MB2	NED	1.17,54	PR SB
43	Luijten, Gijs          	        	MN1	BEL	1.17,73	SB
44	van Velsen, Daniël     	        	MA2	NED	1.17,79	PR SB
45	Florkowski, Mikołaj    	        	MB2	POL	1.17,88	PR SB
46	Hostyński, Szymon      	        	MB1	POL	1.17,94	PR SB
47	Heesen, Luca           	        	MN2	NED	1.17,95	SB
48	Arnell, Gustav         	        	MSA	SWE	1.18,24	SB
49	Wyszyński, Ryszard     	        	MA1	POL	1.19,04	SB
50	Diniz, Philip          	        	MC2	NED	1.19,45	PR SB
51	Nilsson, Oskar         	        	MN4	SWE	1.19,61	SB
52	Roemers, Ties          	        	MA2	NED	1.19,97	PR SB
53	Kok, Twan              	        	MN3	NED	1.20,97	SB
54	Veldsman, Johanco      	        	MN3	GBR	1.20,98	
55	Dąbrowski, Piotr       	        	MA1	POL	1.23,79	SB
56	Busse, Kacper          	        	MN3	POL	1.23,97	SB
57	van Hijum, Sybe        	        	M30	NED	1.24,78	PR SB
58	Semeniuk, Matěj        	        	MA2	CZE	1.28,89	SB
DNF	Mastrup, Sune          	        	MA2	DEN	DNF	
WDR	Kalverdijk, Joep       	        	MSA	NED	WDR	

500m Men - 1 October 2022
1	van Dobbenburgh, Joost 	        	MSA	NED	36,39	
2	Jongman, Elwin         	        	MN4	NED	36,41	
3	de Hair, Rem           	        	MN3	NED	36,45	SB
4	Kemp, Sven             	        	MN3	NED	36,48	SB
5	de Wit, Stein          	        	MA2	NED	36,56	
6	d' Huy, Niels          	        	MN2	NED	36,68	
7	Govers, Thijs          	        	MSA	NED	36,69	
8	Dielissen, Ward        	        	MA1	NED	36,73	PR SB
9	Kalverdijk, Joep       	        	MSA	NED	36,78	SB
10	Dhore, Jim             	        	MSA	NED	36,80	SB
11	Fredriks, Chris        	        	MN1	NED	37,14	
12	Forsmark, Sebastian    	        	MA2	SWE	37,37	PR SB
13	Hoogkamer, Tim         	        	MSA	NED	37,39	SB
14	Abratkiewicz, Kacper   	        	MA1	POL	37,41	
15	de Graaf, Max          	        	MN3	NED	37,59	SB
16	Vermaning, Watse       	        	MN4	NED	37,62	SB
17	Douma, Max             	        	MN4	NED	37,69	
18	van Essen, Bram        	        	MN2	NED	37,93	
19	Norberg, Kaspar        	        	MA2	SWE	37,95	PR SB
20	Maatman, Mervin        	        	MN2	NED	37,98	SB
21	Kok, Twan              	        	MN3	NED	38,06	SB
22	Pluta, Antoni          	        	MA1	POL	38,23	SB
23	Hendriks, Jelmer       	        	MN1	NED	38,25	SB
24	Bielas, Mikołaj        	        	MB2	POL	38,35	
25	Karlingsjö, David      	        	MSA	SWE	38,67	SB
26	Dijk, Jornt            	        	MN3	NED	38,79	SB
27	Seffinga, Bart         	        	M40	NED	38,90	SB
27	Stodola, Prokop        	        	MN1	CZE	38,90	
29	de Lange, Jesse        	        	MN2	NED	38,91	
30	de Kluiver, Adriaan    	        	MSA	NED	39,07	SB
31	van Velsen, Floris     	        	MB2	NED	39,34	PR SB
32	Sijtsema, Sipke        	        	MN1	NED	39,40	
33	Heesen, Luca           	        	MN2	NED	39,53	
34	Arnell, Gustav         	        	MSA	SWE	39,77	SB
35	van Velsen, Daniël     	        	MA2	NED	39,80	PR SB
36	Diniz, Philip          	        	MC2	NED	40,32	PR SB
37	Veldsman, Johanco      	        	MN3	GBR	40,55	SB
38	Semeniuk, Matěj        	        	MA2	CZE	42,97	SB
39	Mastrup, Sune          	        	MA2	DEN	43,73	SB

3000m Men - 1 October 2022
1	Hollaar, Matthieu      	        	MN1	NED	3.55,08	PR SB
2	Rzepka, Maksymilian    	        	MA2	POL	4.09,62	PR SB
3	Balczerczyk, Dawid     	        	MA1	POL	4.14,44	SB
4	Florkowski, Mikołaj    	        	MB2	POL	4.15,95	SB
5	Luijten, Gijs          	        	MN1	BEL	4.17,89	SB
6	Roemers, Ties          	        	MA2	NED	4.32,23	SB
7	Dąbrowski, Piotr       	        	MA1	POL	4.35,13	SB
8	Wyszyński, Ryszard     	        	MA1	POL	4.44,59	SB

5000m Men - 1 October 2022
1	van de Bunt, Stijn     	        	MA2	NED	6.37,87	SB
2	Krommenhoek, Jasper    	        	MA2	NED	6.48,75	SB
3	van der Elst, Daan     	        	MN2	BEL	6.52,33	PR SB
4	Deschamps, Germain     	        	MN1	FRA	6.54,87	SB
5	van Zwieten, Mathijs   	        	MN2	NED	6.57,38	SB
6	Næss, Ole Bjørnsmoen   	        	M30	NOR	7.00,14	SB
7	Egberts, Sijmen        	        	MA2	NED	7.00,83	SB
8	Piekielny, Norbert     	        	MSA	POL	7.01,38	
9	Prins, Tim             	        	MA2	NED	7.10,39	SB
10	Norberg, Kaspar        	        	MA2	SWE	7.14,48	PR SB
11	Talsma, Dyon           	        	MN2	NED	7.17,69	SB
12	Arnell, Gustav         	        	MSA	SWE	7.23,60	PR SB
13	Stodola, Prokop        	        	MN1	CZE	7.23,86	SB
DNF	Visscher, Max          	        	MN4	NED	DNF	

1500m Men - 2 October 2022
1	Kalverdijk, Joep       	        	MSA	NED	1.49,66	SB
2	Burzykowski, Dawid     	        	MSA	POL	1.51,53	SB
3	Veenje, Jur            	        	MN3	NED	1.52,19	
4	van Dobbenburgh, Joost 	        	MSA	NED	1.52,52	SB
5	Egberts, Sijmen        	        	MA2	NED	1.52,54	
6	Fredriks, Chris        	        	MN1	NED	1.52,73	SB
7	d' Huy, Niels          	        	MN2	NED	1.53,01	SB
8	de Kluiver, Adriaan    	        	MSA	NED	1.53,80	SB
9	Douma, Max             	        	MN4	NED	1.53,96	SB
10	van Essen, Bram        	        	MN2	NED	1.54,11	PR SB
11	van Zwieten, Mathijs   	        	MN2	NED	1.54,30	PR SB
12	Norberg, Kaspar        	        	MA2	SWE	1.54,41	SB
13	Krommenhoek, Jasper    	        	MA2	NED	1.54,51	
14	Jongman, Elwin         	        	MN4	NED	1.54,54	
15	Maatman, Mervin        	        	MN2	NED	1.54,96	SB
16	de Graaf, Max          	        	MN3	NED	1.54,99	SB
17	Dielissen, Ward        	        	MA1	NED	1.55,29	PR SB
18	Govers, Thijs          	        	MSA	NED	1.55,72	SB
19	Kemp, Sven             	        	MN3	NED	1.55,82	PR SB
20	de Lange, Jesse        	        	MN2	NED	1.55,86	SB
21	Talsma, Dyon           	        	MN2	NED	1.56,08	SB
22	Sijtsema, Sipke        	        	MN1	NED	1.56,69	SB
23	Deschamps, Germain     	        	MN1	FRA	1.57,46	SB
24	Vermaning, Watse       	        	MN4	NED	1.57,91	SB
25	Dijk, Jornt            	        	MN3	NED	1.58,03	SB
26	Forsmark, Sebastian    	        	MA2	SWE	1.58,71	SB
27	Stodola, Prokop        	        	MN1	CZE	1.59,77	SB
28	Hoogkamer, Tim         	        	MSA	NED	1.59,92	SB
29	Visscher, Max          	        	MN4	NED	2.00,44	SB
30	Diniz, Philip          	        	MC2	NED	2.01,42	PR SB
31	Arnell, Gustav         	        	MSA	SWE	2.01,48	SB
32	van Velsen, Floris     	        	MB2	NED	2.01,88	
33	Florkowski, Mikołaj    	        	MB2	POL	2.02,13	SB
34	Roemers, Ties          	        	MA2	NED	2.03,21	SB
35	Heesen, Luca           	        	MN2	NED	2.04,06	SB
36	Wyszyński, Ryszard     	        	MA1	POL	2.04,91	SB
37	Dąbrowski, Piotr       	        	MA1	POL	2.07,18	SB
38	Veldsman, Johanco      	        	MN3	GBR	2.10,10	SB
39	Mastrup, Sune          	        	MA2	DEN	2.14,80	SB
DNS	Luijten, Gijs          	        	MN1	BEL	DNS	
DNF	van Velsen, Daniël     	        	MA2	NED	DNF	
WDR	Kok, Twan              	        	MN3	NED	WDR	
WDR	de Wit, Stein          	        	MA2	NED	WDR	
WDR	van de Bunt, Stijn     	        	MA2	NED	WDR	

Mass Start (16 laps) Men - 2 October 2022
1	Giovannini, Andrea     	        	MSA	ITA	8.08,38	65
2	Deschamps, Germain     	        	MN1	FRA	8.09,00	40
3	Niero, Daniel          	        	MSA	ITA	8.09,08	23
4	Di Stefano, Daniele    	        	MSA	ITA	8.09,16	15
5	Lorello, Riccardo      	        	MN1	ITA	8.11,05	7
6	Farthofer, Alexander   	        	MA1	AUT	8.19,80	7
7	Peghini, Mattia        	        	MN2	ITA	8.22,41	
8	Herrmann, Richard      	        	MN4	GER	8.33,31	
DNS	Ulekleiv, Kristian     	        	MSA	NOR	DNS	
DNF	Hughes, Kierryn        	        	M30	NZL	DNF	
DNF	Stodola, Prokop        	        	MN1	CZE	DNF	
WDR	van Essen, Bram        	        	MN2	NED	WDR	

            

Native Language Names