IJsbeercup 1 en Open baanwedstrijd Jun B t/m Masters
Haarlem (NED)
2 October 2022

500m Women - 2 October 2022
1	Möllers, Zhara     	LB1	NED	46,63	
2	van Rooden, Danique	LB1	NED	47,94	SB
3	Kwadrin, Charlie   	LB1	GBR	51,68	SB
4	Laarhoven, Annette 	LB1	NED	51,70	SB
5	Huizinga, Maerle   	LA1	NED	52,07	SB
6	Molenaar, Leanne   	LN1	NED	53,07	SB

1000m Women - 2 October 2022
1	van Rooden, Danique	LB1	NED	1.38,06	SB
2	Kwadrin, Charlie   	LB1	GBR	1.48,44	SB
3	Huizinga, Maerle   	LA1	NED	1.48,91	SB
4	Molenaar, Leanne   	LN1	NED	1.49,03	SB
5	Laarhoven, Annette 	LB1	NED	1.50,30	SB

500m Women - IJsbeercup - 2 October 2022
1	Vergeer, Mara      	LC2	NED	45,90	
2	Maarse, Fabienne   	LC2	NED	47,74	SB
3	Fransen, Emilie    	LC2	NED	47,75	SB
4	Rodenburg, Anouk   	LC2	NED	54,10	SB
4	van Duijn, Evy     	LC2	NED	54,10	SB
6	van Assema, Lianne 	LC1	NED	54,88	SB
7	van Wijk, Britt    	LC2	NED	55,52	SB
8	Bierens, Noa       	LC2	NED	56,64	SB
9	Schmutzer, Eline   	LC1	NED	59,16	SB
10	Adema, Bente       	LC1	NED	1.00,37	
11	de Bruin, Dana     	LC2	NED	1.05,04	SB
12	Lubbers, Anne      	LC2	NED	1.05,50	SB
13	Verhagen, Zoe      	LC1	NED	1.06,65	SB

1000m Women - IJsbeercup - 2 October 2022
1	Vergeer, Mara      	LC2	NED	1.35,37	SB
2	Maarse, Fabienne   	LC2	NED	1.36,81	SB
3	Fransen, Emilie    	LC2	NED	1.37,58	SB
4	van Assema, Lianne 	LC1	NED	1.49,23	PR SB
5	van Duijn, Evy     	LC2	NED	1.49,56	SB
6	Rodenburg, Anouk   	LC2	NED	1.50,66	SB
7	Bierens, Noa       	LC2	NED	1.51,67	SB
8	van Wijk, Britt    	LC2	NED	1.51,97	SB
9	Adema, Bente       	LC1	NED	2.03,37	SB
10	Verhagen, Zoe      	LC1	NED	2.04,36	PR SB
11	Lubbers, Anne      	LC2	NED	2.08,08	PR SB
12	Schmutzer, Eline   	LC1	NED	2.08,60	SB
13	de Bruin, Dana     	LC2	NED	2.11,31	SB

500m Men - 2 October 2022
1	van Dijk, Mike     	MN3	NED	40,12	
2	Aben, Joep         	MB1	NED	43,51	PR SB
3	Woudsma, Jorrit    	MN4	NED	43,82	SB
4	Godwaldt, Marino   	MB1	NED	45,55	SB
5	Huizinga, Olav     	MB1	NED	45,68	PR SB
6	Berkhout, Tjebbe   	MB1	NED	46,47	SB
7	Braak, Bram        	MB2	NED	47,83	PR SB
8	Berkhout, Sybren   	MB1	NED	49,19	SB
9	van Bakel, Toine   	MB2	NED	49,79	SB

1000m Men - 2 October 2022
1	van Dijk, Mike     	MN3	NED	1.22,29	SB
2	Aben, Joep         	MB1	NED	1.27,95	PR SB
3	Godwaldt, Marino   	MB1	NED	1.32,09	SB
4	Huizinga, Olav     	MB1	NED	1.32,95	PR SB
5	Berkhout, Sybren   	MB1	NED	1.43,12	SB
6	van Bakel, Toine   	MB2	NED	1.43,72	SB

1500m Men - 2 October 2022
1	Woudsma, Jorrit    	MN4	NED	2.14,25	SB
2	Braak, Bram        	MB2	NED	2.26,56	PR SB
3	Berkhout, Tjebbe   	MB1	NED	2.31,18	PR SB

500m Men - IJsbeercup - 2 October 2022
1	Vos, Thibaut       	MC2	NED	41,88	PR SB
2	Lammers, Harmen    	MC2	NED	42,22	
3	Bakker, Eijze      	MC2	NED	44,30	PR SB
4	de Vries, Stijn    	MC2	NED	45,92	PR SB
5	Bonetti, Bruno     	MC2	NED	47,89	PR SB
6	de Bock, Jelle     	MC2	NED	47,92	SB
7	de Louwere, Tom    	MC1	NED	47,96	
8	Wender, Floris     	MC2	NED	48,32	PR SB
9	Hogenboom, Luc     	MC1	NED	48,76	
10	Witkamp, Ids       	MC1	NED	49,34	SB
11	Maarse, Syb        	MC1	NED	49,74	SB
12	Braak, Pim         	MC2	NED	50,05	SB
13	Molenaar, Ruben    	MC2	NED	50,66	SB
14	Middelkoop, Cas    	MC2	NED	51,17	SB
15	Smit, Hein         	MC2	NED	53,62	SB
16	Schmutzer, Pepijn  	MC1	NED	53,73	SB
17	Laarhoven, Casper  	MC1	NED	53,75	SB
18	El Oche, Ammar     	MC1	NED	1.01,64	SB
19	de Graaff, Sep Jan 	MC1	NED	1.03,50	SB
20	van Bakel, Dimitri 	MC2	NED	1.20,66	SB
WDR	van den Bos, Wick  	MC2	NED	WDR	

1000m Men - IJsbeercup - 2 October 2022
1	Vos, Thibaut       	MC2	NED	1.23,68	
2	Lammers, Harmen    	MC2	NED	1.24,08	PR SB
3	Bakker, Eijze      	MC2	NED	1.32,30	PR SB
4	de Vries, Stijn    	MC2	NED	1.34,89	PR SB
5	de Louwere, Tom    	MC1	NED	1.36,63	PR SB
6	Wender, Floris     	MC2	NED	1.37,69	PR SB
7	Bonetti, Bruno     	MC2	NED	1.38,32	PR SB
8	de Bock, Jelle     	MC2	NED	1.38,33	SB
9	Witkamp, Ids       	MC1	NED	1.42,58	SB
10	Hogenboom, Luc     	MC1	NED	1.42,79	SB
11	Middelkoop, Cas    	MC2	NED	1.42,94	PR SB
12	Braak, Pim         	MC2	NED	1.44,49	SB
13	Molenaar, Ruben    	MC2	NED	1.44,57	PR SB
14	Laarhoven, Casper  	MC1	NED	1.48,37	SB
15	Schmutzer, Pepijn  	MC1	NED	1.50,88	SB
16	Smit, Hein         	MC2	NED	1.51,61	SB
17	El Oche, Ammar     	MC1	NED	2.03,55	SB
18	van Bakel, Dimitri 	MC2	NED	2.13,20	PR SB
19	Maarse, Syb        	MC1	NED	2.13,94	SB
20	de Graaff, Sep Jan 	MC1	NED	2.17,48	PR SB
WDR	van den Bos, Wick  	MC2	NED	WDR	

            

Native Language Names