Clubkampioenschappen AIJC (Day 3)
Alkmaar (NED)
14 March 2009

500m Ladies - 14 March 2009
1	de Vries, Machteld     	LC2	NED	46,23	
2	Thomas, Gwendolyn      	LB1	NED	46,99	
3	van der Molen, Maura   	LB2	NED	47,34	
4	Maljaars, Alieke       	LC2	NED	48,66	
5	Kolk, Daisy            	LC2	NED	49,83	
6	Verbeek, Gitta         	LB2	NED	50,41	
7	de Koning, Lara        	LC2	NED	50,78	
8	Jantjes, Diede         	LC1	NED	50,99	
9	Storm, Lisa            	LB2	NED	51,00	
10	Karakoc, Melissa       	LC2	NED	51,26	
11	Zoon, Remke            	LC2	NED	51,41	
12	Visser, Marlies        	LB1	NED	51,80	
13	Zandijk, Daniëlle      	LC2	NED	52,14	
14	Hemmes, Eva            	LB1	NED	52,61	
15	de Roo, Lennie         	LB1	NED	53,02	
16	Groot, Denise          	LC1	NED	53,66	
17	de Koning, Denise      	LB2	NED	54,04	
18	Bak, Charlotte         	LB1	NED	1.29,73	
DNS	Wallis, Fleur          	LC1	NED	DNS	

1000m Ladies - 14 March 2009
1	de Vries, Machteld     	LC2	NED	1.31,89	
2	Groot, Tamara          	LA1	NED	1.33,27	
3	van der Lugt, Timme    	LA2	NED	1.35,35	
4	Thomas, Gwendolyn      	LB1	NED	1.36,06	
5	van der Molen, Maura   	LB2	NED	1.36,37	
6	Maljaars, Alieke       	LC2	NED	1.38,58	
7	den Uil, Anne          	LA1	NED	1.40,59	
8	Elgersma, Eva          	LN2	NED	1.40,98	
9	Knaap, Patricia        	L30	NED	1.41,25	SB
10	Verbeek, Gitta         	LB2	NED	1.42,56	SB
11	Slikker, Ria           	L60	NED	1.42,88	
12	de Koning, Lara        	LC2	NED	1.42,94	
13	Knaap, Marjolein       	LSA	NED	1.43,14	SB
14	de Jong, Lisette (1986)	LN4	NED	1.43,35	SB
15	Kolk, Daisy            	LC2	NED	1.43,45	
16	Jantjes, Diede         	LC1	NED	1.44,23	
17	Zoon, Remke            	LC2	NED	1.44,45	
18	Storm, Lisa            	LB2	NED	1.44,66	
19	Visser, Marlies        	LB1	NED	1.45,72	
20	Karakoc, Melissa       	LC2	NED	1.46,71	
21	Hemmes, Eva            	LB1	NED	1.47,24	
22	Fuhren, Anja           	LA1	NED	1.47,39	
23	de Roo, Lennie         	LB1	NED	1.47,79	
24	de Koning, Denise      	LB2	NED	1.47,89	
25	Wallis, Fleur          	LC1	NED	1.47,94	
26	Bak, Charlotte         	LB1	NED	1.48,14	SB
27	Zandijk, Daniëlle      	LC2	NED	1.48,64	PR SB
28	Groot, Marije          	LN1	NED	1.51,21	
29	Groot, Denise          	LC1	NED	1.52,45	
30	Lelieveld, Anke        	LSA	NED	1.53,47	
31	de Vries, Iris         	LC2	NED	1.55,85	
32	de Roo, Krista         	LN4	NED	1.56,38	SB
33	Leegwater, Rianne      	LC1	NED	2.04,00	
DNS	van der Molen, Jade    	LC1	NED	DNS	

3000m Ladies - 14 March 2009
1	Groot, Tamara          	LA1	NED	4.57,12	
2	van der Lugt, Timme    	LA2	NED	5.11,62	
3	Elgersma, Eva          	LN2	NED	5.23,24	
4	den Uil, Anne          	LA1	NED	5.23,98	
5	Slikker, Ria           	L60	NED	5.35,54	
6	Knaap, Marjolein       	LSA	NED	5.36,21	SB
7	de Jong, Lisette (1986)	LN4	NED	5.42,57	
8	Knaap, Patricia        	L30	NED	5.53,45	SB
9	Groot, Marije          	LN1	NED	5.55,58	
10	Fuhren, Anja           	LA1	NED	6.00,15	
11	de Roo, Krista         	LN4	NED	6.02,35	SB
12	Lelieveld, Anke        	LSA	NED	6.23,95	

500m Men - 14 March 2009
1	Besteman, Daan         	MC2	NED	42,83	
2	Ottenbros, Ivar        	MC1	NED	44,03	
3	Kloek, Bram            	MC1	NED	44,23	
4	Rot, Yorben            	MC2	NED	45,04	
5	te Buck, Job           	MC1	NED	45,34	
6	Groot, Joeri           	MC2	NED	45,95	
7	Frinking, Lennard      	MC1	NED	46,35	
8	Ottenbros, Joury       	MC1	NED	48,11	
9	Kerssens, Thomas       	MC1	NED	48,67	
10	Jansen, Luc            	MC2	NED	50,21	
11	Kraakman, Barry        	MC1	NED	50,53	
12	Visser, Bart           	MC1	NED	55,31	
13	Hamburger, Rens        	MC1	NED	56,84	PR SB

1000m Men - 14 March 2009
1	Thomas, Sam            	MB2	NED	1.24,42	
2	Klepper, Robert        	MSA	NED	1.24,60	SB
3	Beeldman, Jesper       	MA1	NED	1.24,98	
4	Groot, Camiel          	MA1	NED	1.25,13	
5	Luijt, Steven          	MN1	NED	1.25,87	
6	Duivenvoorden, Joop    	MSA	NED	1.25,93	SB
7	Klepper, Arjan         	MN2	NED	1.26,29	
8	Besteman, Daan         	MC2	NED	1.26,37	
9	Putter, Robin          	MA1	NED	1.26,46	
10	den Uil, Sjoerd        	MN3	NED	1.27,15	
11	Berkhof, Klaas         	MSA	NED	1.28,36	
12	Klepper, Eric          	MSA	NED	1.28,47	SB
13	Kloek, Bram            	MC1	NED	1.29,12	
14	Zandijk, Jasper        	MA1	NED	1.29,50	
15	Luijt, Ewout           	MA1	NED	1.30,02	
16	te Buck, Tom           	MA1	NED	1.30,55	
17	Ottenbros, Ivar        	MC1	NED	1.30,64	
18	Zijp, Jan              	M55	NED	1.31,47	SB
19	de Boer, Meindert      	M40	NED	1.32,58	SB
20	te Buck, Job           	MC1	NED	1.32,68	
21	Verhoeff, Eric         	MA1	NED	1.32,69	
21	Zwaga, Gerlof          	M40	NED	1.32,69	SB
23	Bakker, Menno          	MA1	NED	1.32,88	
24	Groot, Ad              	M45	NED	1.33,74	SB
25	Heijne, Wim            	M50	NED	1.33,76	SB
26	Frinking, Lennard      	MC1	NED	1.34,24	
27	Groot, Joeri           	MC2	NED	1.34,39	
28	Rot, Yorben            	MC2	NED	1.34,46	
29	Danenberg, Thomas      	MB1	NED	1.37,18	PR SB
30	Bruin, Martin          	M35	NED	1.37,24	PR SB
31	Morsch, Ton            	M60	NED	1.37,50	SB
32	Nat, Jan               	M60	NED	1.38,53	SB
33	Wapstra, Jaap          	M55	NED	1.38,89	SB
33	Kerssens, Thomas       	MC1	NED	1.38,89	
35	Bakker, Leon           	MB1	NED	1.39,04	
36	Valkering, Klaas       	M50	NED	1.40,91	SB
37	Doornbos, André        	M35	NED	1.41,68	PR SB
38	Kraakman, Barry        	MC1	NED	1.41,94	
39	den Uil, Henk          	M50	NED	1.42,10	SB
40	Jansen, Luc            	MC2	NED	1.43,01	
41	de Waal, Jan           	M60	NED	1.44,02	SB
42	Storm, Daan            	MB1	NED	1.45,28	PR SB
43	Hamburger, Rens        	MC1	NED	2.00,61	
44	Ottenbros, Joury       	MC1	NED	2.19,53	
DNS	Schuit, Tom            	MN1	NED	DNS	

3000m Men - 14 March 2009
1	Groot, Camiel          	MA1	NED	4.31,69	
2	Beeldman, Jesper       	MA1	NED	4.32,38	
3	Thomas, Sam            	MB2	NED	4.39,77	
4	Zandijk, Jasper        	MA1	NED	4.45,55	
5	Luijt, Steven          	MN1	NED	4.47,70	
6	Putter, Robin          	MA1	NED	4.49,71	
7	Duivenvoorden, Joop    	MSA	NED	4.52,31	SB
8	den Uil, Sjoerd        	MN3	NED	4.52,66	
9	Zijp, Jan              	M55	NED	4.54,79	
10	Klepper, Eric          	MSA	NED	4.55,00	
11	Luijt, Ewout           	MA1	NED	4.55,66	
11	Berkhof, Klaas         	MSA	NED	4.55,66	
13	Verhoeff, Eric         	MA1	NED	4.55,73	
14	Klepper, Arjan         	MN2	NED	4.55,75	
15	Klepper, Robert        	MSA	NED	4.56,73	
16	Zwaga, Gerlof          	M40	NED	4.58,65	SB
17	van Rijn, Roy          	MB1	NED	5.03,71	
18	Bakker, Menno          	MA1	NED	5.04,60	SB
19	te Buck, Tom           	MA1	NED	5.05,25	
20	Heijne, Wim            	M50	NED	5.06,11	SB
21	de Boer, Meindert      	M40	NED	5.09,82	
22	Groot, Ad              	M45	NED	5.10,18	
23	Danenberg, Thomas      	MB1	NED	5.13,96	
24	Bakker, Leon           	MB1	NED	5.14,49	PR SB
25	Wapstra, Jaap          	M55	NED	5.20,01	
26	Valkering, Klaas       	M50	NED	5.20,08	SB
27	Nat, Jan               	M60	NED	5.23,28	
28	Morsch, Ton            	M60	NED	5.24,10	
29	den Uil, Henk          	M50	NED	5.28,31	
30	Storm, Daan            	MB1	NED	5.38,69	PR SB
31	Bruin, Martin          	M35	NED	5.41,61	PR SB
32	Doornbos, André        	M35	NED	5.44,79	PR SB
33	de Waal, Jan           	M60	NED	5.46,80	SB

            

Native Language Names