Internationaler Vereinswettkampf
Erfurt (GER)
7 - 8 November 2009

500m Ladies - 7 November 2009
1	Michel, Cynthia          	                   	LN1	GER	41,69	
2	Dufter, Roxane           	                   	LA1	GER	41,85	SB
3	Bay, Jennifer            	                   	LA2	GER	42,53	
4	Lugovaya, Viktoriya      	Луговая, Виктория  	LA1	KAZ	42,70	
5	Zhigina, Olga            	Жигина, Ольга      	LA2	KAZ	43,22	
6	Fischer, Vivien          	                   	LA1	GER	43,30	
7	Gonchar, Yuliya          	Гончар, Юлия       	LB1	KAZ	43,45	
8	Samolazova, Viktoriya    	                   	LA2	BLR	43,68	
9	Rehfeldt, Janine         	                   	LA1	GER	43,88	SB
10	Maag, Anja               	                   	LC1	GER	44,01	PR SB
11	Reinhold, Michelle       	                   	LC1	GER	44,07	PR SB
12	Knapp, Vera              	                   	LC1	GER	44,29	
13	Reinländer, Sophie       	                   	LC2	GER	44,48	PR SB
14	Schmidt, Patricia        	                   	LC2	GER	44,59	SB
15	Koorn, Harriët           	                   	LN3	NED	44,61	
16	Bak, Sara                	                   	LSA	DEN	44,72	PR SB
17	Schumann, Melanie        	                   	LC2	GER	45,18	
18	Gödecke, Bea             	                   	LB2	GER	45,29	
19	Beckert, Jessica         	                   	LB1	GER	45,41	SB
20	Schaefer, Louisa         	                   	LC1	GER	45,43	PR SB
20	Korndörfer, Laura        	                   	LC2	GER	45,43	PR SB
22	Weigel, Stefanie         	                   	LB1	GER	45,58	PR SB
23	Geisreiter, Mona         	                   	LC2	GER	45,98	SB
24	Bendrat, Michaela        	                   	LA1	GER	46,57	SB
25	Walter, Jessika          	                   	LC1	GER	46,65	SB
26	Schmidt, Hannah          	                   	LC1	GER	47,34	PR SB
27	Schötz, Vivien           	                   	LYA	GER	47,61	
28	Hildesheim, Mara         	                   	LC1	GER	47,79	PR SB
29	Schareck, Rosa           	                   	LYA	GER	48,11	
30	Hecker, Carolin          	                   	LC1	GER	48,98	SB
31	Kaufmann, Anna           	                   	LC1	GER	49,27	PR SB
32	Erdmann, Jessica         	                   	LYA	GER	50,68	PR SB
33	Barndt, Alicia           	                   	LYC	GER	51,38	PR SB
34	Mulack, Lisa             	                   	LYC	GER	56,34	PR SB
35	Lange, Saskia            	                   	LYB	GER	59,58	SB
36	Spörl, Selina-Shirin     	                   	LYC	GER	59,63	PR SB

500m #2 Ladies - 7 November 2009
1	Michel, Cynthia          	                   	LN1	GER	41,65	
2	Kaufmann, Anna           	                   	LC1	GER	47,85	PR SB

1000m Ladies - 7 November 2009
1	Bay, Jennifer            	                   	LA2	GER	1.23,64	SB
2	Fischer, Vivien          	                   	LA1	GER	1.25,48	SB
3	Rehfeldt, Janine         	                   	LA1	GER	1.28,36	SB
4	Samolazova, Viktoriya    	                   	LA2	BLR	1.28,68	SB
5	Gödecke, Bea             	                   	LB2	GER	1.29,90	PR SB
6	Schumann, Melanie        	                   	LC2	GER	1.31,77	
7	Maag, Anja               	                   	LC1	GER	1.33,11	PR SB
8	Geisreiter, Mona         	                   	LC2	GER	1.34,84	SB
9	Korndörfer, Laura        	                   	LC2	GER	1.34,90	PR SB
10	Schareck, Rosa           	                   	LYA	GER	1.36,68	SB
11	Walter, Jessika          	                   	LC1	GER	1.37,75	PR SB
12	Erdmann, Jessica         	                   	LYA	GER	1.45,94	PR SB

1500m Ladies - 7 November 2009
1	Dufter, Roxane           	                   	LA1	GER	2.09,25	SB
2	Lugovaya, Viktoriya      	Луговая, Виктория  	LA1	KAZ	2.09,40	
3	Bak, Sara                	                   	LSA	DEN	2.11,20	PR SB
4	Koorn, Harriët           	                   	LN3	NED	2.12,10	SB
5	Beckert, Jessica         	                   	LB1	GER	2.14,01	SB
6	Knapp, Vera              	                   	LC1	GER	2.15,88	PR SB
7	Gonchar, Yuliya          	Гончар, Юлия       	LB1	KAZ	2.17,12	
8	Reinhold, Michelle       	                   	LC1	GER	2.18,56	PR SB
9	Reinländer, Sophie       	                   	LC2	GER	2.19,00	PR SB
10	Schmidt, Patricia        	                   	LC2	GER	2.21,58	PR SB
11	Schaefer, Louisa         	                   	LC1	GER	2.23,19	PR SB
12	Bendrat, Michaela        	                   	LA1	GER	2.25,58	SB
13	Hildesheim, Mara         	                   	LC1	GER	2.30,90	PR SB
14	Hecker, Carolin          	                   	LC1	GER	2.32,13	PR SB
15	Schmidt, Hannah          	                   	LC1	GER	2.32,66	PR SB

500m Ladies - 8 November 2009
1	Samolazova, Viktoriya    	                   	LA2	BLR	43,83	
2	Shalakova, Alesya        	                   	LA1	BLR	45,18	SB
3	Geisreiter, Mona         	                   	LC2	GER	45,41	SB
4	Bendrat, Michaela        	                   	LA1	GER	45,99	SB
5	Opincariu, Ana Maria     	                   	LC1	ROU	48,24	SB

500m #2 Ladies - 8 November 2009
1	Eichelroth, Laura        	                   	LYB	GER	56,26	
2	Rädel, Jessica           	                   	LYD	GER	1.04,11	PR SB
3	Reinhold, Vanessa        	                   	LYD	GER	1.05,63	PR SB

1000m Ladies - 8 November 2009
1	Dufter, Roxane           	                   	LA1	GER	1.23,88	SB
2	Samolazova, Viktoriya    	                   	LA2	BLR	1.29,33	
3	Bak, Sara                	                   	LSA	DEN	1.29,70	PR SB
4	Opincariu, Ana Maria     	                   	LC1	ROU	1.36,70	SB
5	Franke, Charline         	                   	LYB	GER	1.45,18	SB
6	Kofend, Katharina        	                   	LYB	GER	1.46,31	SB

3000m Ladies - 8 November 2009
1	Bak, Sara                	                   	LSA	DEN	4.30,60	PR SB
2	Koorn, Harriët           	                   	LN3	NED	4.37,34	SB
3	Lugovaya, Viktoriya      	Луговая, Виктория  	LA1	KAZ	4.50,29	
4	Shalakova, Alesya        	                   	LA1	BLR	5.11,15	SB

500m Men - 7 November 2009
1	Bondarchuk, Aleksej      	Бондарчук, Алексей 	MA2	KAZ	36,89	
2	Zhigin, Aleksandr        	Жигин, Александр   	MN4	KAZ	37,28	SB
3	de Haan, Ralph           	                   	MN4	NED	38,48	SB
4	Weickert, Franz          	                   	MA1	GER	38,64	PR SB
5	Hertel, Korvin           	                   	MA2	GER	38,69	PR SB
6	Rogovcev, Vitalij (1981) 	                   	MSA	BLR	38,92	SB
7	Tauchmann, Lukas         	                   	MB2	GER	39,26	PR SB
8	Steinert, Philipp        	                   	MB2	GER	39,30	PR SB
9	Melekhov, Sergej         	Мелехов, Сергей    	MN3	KAZ	39,36	
10	Spithorst, Kevin         	                   	MA2	NED	39,46	PR SB
11	Lisowski, Georg          	                   	MA2	GER	39,57	PR SB
12	Kahlich, Johannes        	                   	MA1	GER	39,66	PR SB
13	Grothe, Gregor           	                   	MA2	GER	39,70	PR SB
14	Dorofeev, Maksim         	Дорофеев, Максим   	MN2	BLR	39,82	SB
15	Post, Robert             	                   	MA1	NED	40,04	PR SB
16	Schramm, Dominic         	                   	MA2	GER	40,30	PR SB
17	Erashonok, Dmitrij       	Ерашонок, Дмитрий  	MN3	BLR	40,53	SB
18	Baumgarten, Martin       	                   	MB2	GER	40,77	PR SB
19	Kostka, Erik             	                   	MB2	GER	40,92	PR SB
20	Bischof, Florian         	                   	MA1	GER	41,00	
21	Maly, Felix              	                   	MB1	GER	41,08	
22	Cygankov, Artyom         	Цыганков, Артём    	MB1	BLR	41,10	
23	Peter, Jonas             	                   	MB1	GER	41,84	PR SB
24	Kessler, Rene            	                   	MB1	GER	42,18	PR SB
25	Vranceanu, Mircea        	                   	M55	GER	44,00	
26	Müller, Marcel           	                   	MC1	GER	46,00	
27	Petzold, Fridtjof        	                   	MYA	GER	47,88	
28	Reinhold, Lukas          	                   	MYA	GER	48,35	PR SB
29	Roth, Michael            	                   	MYC	GER	48,53	PR SB
30	Komiatszegi, Karl        	                   	M65	GER	49,72	
31	Rach, Florian            	                   	MYB	GER	52,64	
32	Baumann, Andre           	                   	MYB	GER	59,65	
33	Joram, Felix             	                   	MYC	GER	1.07,31	SB
DNF	Geisreiter, Moritz (1993)	                   	MB1	GER	DNF	
DQ	Hirschbichler, Hubert    	                   	MA2	GER	DQ	

500m #2 Men - 7 November 2009
1	Hirschbichler, Hubert    	                   	MA2	GER	37,84	
2	Weickert, Franz          	                   	MA1	GER	38,53	PR SB
3	Strübe, Maximilian       	                   	MC2	GER	41,12	PR SB
4	Allstädt, Jakob          	                   	MC2	GER	41,94	PR SB
5	Gras, Manuel             	                   	MC2	GER	42,26	PR SB
6	Passek, Paul             	                   	MC1	GER	44,45	PR SB
7	Scherf, Franz            	                   	MC1	GER	45,72	PR SB
8	Müller, Marcel           	                   	MC1	GER	45,84	
9	Beckert, Pedro           	                   	MC1	GER	45,92	
10	Becker, Florian          	                   	MC1	GER	46,55	PR SB
11	Strobel, Sebastian       	                   	MC1	GER	48,71	PR SB

1000m Men - 7 November 2009
1	Rogovcev, Vitalij (1981) 	                   	MSA	BLR	1.15,95	
2	Lisowski, Georg          	                   	MA2	GER	1.17,69	PR SB
3	Grothe, Gregor           	                   	MA2	GER	1.18,75	PR SB
4	Dorofeev, Maksim         	Дорофеев, Максим   	MN2	BLR	1.19,62	SB
5	Erashonok, Dmitrij       	Ерашонок, Дмитрий  	MN3	BLR	1.20,59	SB
6	Cygankov, Artyom         	Цыганков, Артём    	MB1	BLR	1.21,19	SB
7	Becker, Florian          	                   	MC1	GER	1.33,29	PR SB
8	Petzold, Fridtjof        	                   	MYA	GER	1.38,38	PR SB
9	Rach, Florian            	                   	MYB	GER	1.49,78	PR SB

1500m Men - 7 November 2009
1	Zhigin, Aleksandr        	Жигин, Александр   	MN4	KAZ	1.52,67	
2	Bondarchuk, Aleksej      	Бондарчук, Алексей 	MA2	KAZ	1.52,86	
3	de Haan, Ralph           	                   	MN4	NED	1.53,27	
4	Hirschbichler, Hubert    	                   	MA2	GER	1.54,30	PR SB
5	Melekhov, Sergej         	Мелехов, Сергей    	MN3	KAZ	1.57,58	
6	Hertel, Korvin           	                   	MA2	GER	1.57,70	PR SB
7	Spithorst, Kevin         	                   	MA2	NED	1.58,01	PR SB
8	Tauchmann, Lukas         	                   	MB2	GER	1.58,29	PR SB
9	Post, Robert             	                   	MA1	NED	1.59,44	PR SB
10	Steinert, Philipp        	                   	MB2	GER	1.59,72	PR SB
11	Kahlich, Johannes        	                   	MA1	GER	2.01,41	PR SB
12	Bischof, Florian         	                   	MA1	GER	2.03,72	PR SB
13	Maly, Felix              	                   	MB1	GER	2.04,04	PR SB
14	Baumgarten, Martin       	                   	MB2	GER	2.04,48	PR SB
15	Kostka, Erik             	                   	MB2	GER	2.04,59	PR SB
16	Schramm, Dominic         	                   	MA2	GER	2.06,21	PR SB
17	Gras, Manuel             	                   	MC2	GER	2.07,41	PR SB
18	Kessler, Rene            	                   	MB1	GER	2.08,54	PR SB
19	Peter, Jonas             	                   	MB1	GER	2.09,49	PR SB
20	Strübe, Maximilian       	                   	MC2	GER	2.09,94	PR SB
21	Vranceanu, Mircea        	                   	M55	GER	2.13,89	
22	Allstädt, Jakob          	                   	MC2	GER	2.14,84	PR SB
23	Geisreiter, Moritz (1993)	                   	MB1	GER	2.17,00	
24	Passek, Paul             	                   	MC1	GER	2.19,32	PR SB
25	Beckert, Pedro           	                   	MC1	GER	2.22,72	PR SB
26	Scherf, Franz            	                   	MC1	GER	2.25,79	PR SB
27	Komiatszegi, Karl        	                   	M65	GER	2.29,18	
28	Reinhold, Lukas          	                   	MYA	GER	2.35,00	PR SB
29	Strobel, Sebastian       	                   	MC1	GER	2.35,36	PR SB

500m Men - 8 November 2009
1	Zhigin, Aleksandr        	Жигин, Александр   	MN4	KAZ	37,00	SB
2	Anghel, Valentin Antonio 	                   	MA1	ROU	38,00	SB
3	Dorofeev, Maksim         	Дорофеев, Максим   	MN2	BLR	40,39	
4	Socaciu, Mircea          	                   	MA1	ROU	40,92	
5	Erashonok, Dmitrij       	Ерашонок, Дмитрий  	MN3	BLR	41,13	
6	Oprea, Alexandru Vlad    	                   	MB1	ROU	42,45	
7	Geisreiter, Moritz (1993)	                   	MB1	GER	44,04	
8	Müller, Christoph        	                   	MYA	GER	44,65	PR SB
9	Becker, Florian          	                   	MC1	GER	47,23	
10	Fichtinger, Benedikt     	                   	MYA	GER	48,90	
11	Krugenberg, Hans         	                   	MYA	GER	51,29	PR SB

500m #2 Men - 8 November 2009
1	Müller, Christoph        	                   	MYA	GER	44,83	
2	Fichtinger, Benedikt     	                   	MYA	GER	48,16	PR SB
3	Krugenberg, Hans         	                   	MYA	GER	52,32	
4	Krakvin, Christian       	                   	MYD	GER	1.03,44	PR SB
5	Pfaffenrot, Alexander    	                   	MYD	GER	1.03,64	

1000m Men - 8 November 2009
1	Bondarchuk, Aleksej      	Бондарчук, Алексей 	MA2	KAZ	1.12,38	
2	Zhigin, Aleksandr        	Жигин, Александр   	MN4	KAZ	1.12,49	SB
3	Hirschbichler, Hubert    	                   	MA2	GER	1.13,71	PR SB
4	Anghel, Valentin Antonio 	                   	MA1	ROU	1.14,92	SB
5	Socaciu, Mircea          	                   	MA1	ROU	1.23,42	
6	Oprea, Alexandru Vlad    	                   	MB1	ROU	1.23,67	PR SB
7	Vranceanu, Mircea        	                   	M55	GER	1.26,11	
8	Geisreiter, Moritz (1993)	                   	MB1	GER	1.28,50	SB
9	Dorofeev, Maksim         	Дорофеев, Максим   	MN2	BLR	1.29,19	
10	Komiatszegi, Karl        	                   	M65	GER	1.37,13	PR SB
11	Marx, Jeremias           	                   	MYB	GER	1.38,16	PR SB
12	Janke, Kai               	                   	MYB	GER	1.41,76	PR SB
13	Kaufhold, Tom            	                   	MYB	GER	1.47,74	PR SB
14	Anders, Max Ole          	                   	MYB	GER	1.48,69	PR SB

3000m Men - 8 November 2009
1	Grozea, Claudiu          	                   	MSA	ROU	4.03,77	
2	Post, Robert             	                   	MA1	NED	4.09,10	
3	Lisowski, Georg          	                   	MA2	GER	4.10,73	PR SB
4	Erashonok, Dmitrij       	Ерашонок, Дмитрий  	MN3	BLR	4.20,12	SB
5	Vranceanu, Mircea        	                   	M55	GER	4.47,37	
6	Komiatszegi, Karl        	                   	M65	GER	5.17,54	SB

5000m Men - 8 November 2009
1	de Haan, Ralph           	                   	MN4	NED	6.42,62	SB
2	Spithorst, Kevin         	                   	MA2	NED	7.13,11	PR SB
3	Melekhov, Sergej         	Мелехов, Сергей    	MN3	KAZ	7.22,28	

            

Native Language Names