Silver Skate Junior Tournament
Kolomna (RUS)
5 December 2009

500m Ladies - Junior C - 5 December 2009
1	Keulstra, Pien            	                          	LB1	NED	41,79	PR SB
2	Romanenko, Anna           	Романенко, Анна           	LC2	BLR	42,91	SB
3	Malyugina, Viktoriya      	                          	LC2	RUS	42,99	
4	Roelofs, Jinthe           	                          	LB1	NED	43,38	PR SB
5	Kozelkova, Ekaterina      	                          	LC2	RUS	43,98	PR SB
6	van Weert, Lotte          	                          	LC2	NED	44,04	
7	Anosova, Kristina         	Аносова, Кристина         	LC1	RUS	44,07	PR SB
8	Shibanova, Olga           	Шибанова, Ольга           	LC2	RUS	44,23	PR SB
9	Kachurkina, Alexandra     	Качуркина, Александра     	LC2	RUS	44,65	SB
10	Nales, Elin               	                          	LC2	NED	44,76	PR SB
11	Danilova, Olga (1994)     	Данилова, Ольга (1994)    	LC2	RUS	44,89	
12	Bouwmeester, Sanne        	                          	LC1	NED	44,95	
13	Vatankhan, Roza           	                          	LC1	RUS	45,02	
14	Trandafilova, Elena       	Трандафилова, Елена       	LC1	RUS	45,23	PR SB
15	Khramtsova, Natalia       	Храмцова, Наталья         	LC1	BLR	45,61	PR SB
16	Golovkina, Elena          	                          	LC2	RUS	45,68	PR SB
17	Chernakova, Kristina      	                          	LC2	RUS	45,99	
18	Gorshkova, Nataliya       	Горшкова, Наталия         	LB1	RUS	46,04	PR SB
19	Petukhova, Viktoriya      	Петухова, Виктория        	LC2	RUS	46,52	SB
20	Oudenampsen, Jessica      	                          	LC2	NED	46,64	PR SB
21	Rzaeva, Asya              	                          	LC2	RUS	46,66	
22	Voronina, Darya           	Воронина, Дарья           	LC1	RUS	46,76	
23	Trofimova, Kristina       	Трофимова, Кристина       	LC1	RUS	47,16	PR SB
24	van Eek, Lisa             	                          	LC2	NED	47,25	PR SB
25	Grishina, Kseniya         	Гришина, Ксения           	LC1	RUS	47,40	
26	Soloveva, Anna            	Соловева, Анна            	LC2	RUS	47,59	PR SB
26	Bobrova, Anna             	Боброва, Анна             	LC2	RUS	47,59	PR SB
28	Krotava, Mariyia          	Кротова, Мария            	LC2	BLR	47,71	
29	Fine, Merel               	                          	LC1	NED	51,00	PR SB
30	Shitova, Liza             	                          	L?	RUS	52,03	PR SB
31	Grishina, Olga            	Гришина, Ольга            	LC1	RUS	53,45	PR SB
32	Sviridova, Anna           	                          	LYF	UKR	56,36	PR SB

1000m Ladies - Junior C - 5 December 2009
1	Keulstra, Pien            	                          	LB1	NED	1.23,59	PR SB
2	Romanenko, Anna           	Романенко, Анна           	LC2	BLR	1.26,94	SB
3	Roelofs, Jinthe           	                          	LB1	NED	1.28,37	PR SB
4	Malyugina, Viktoriya      	                          	LC2	RUS	1.28,79	SB
5	Shibanova, Olga           	Шибанова, Ольга           	LC2	RUS	1.28,93	PR SB
6	Danilova, Olga (1994)     	Данилова, Ольга (1994)    	LC2	RUS	1.29,01	SB
7	van Weert, Lotte          	                          	LC2	NED	1.29,12	
8	Kachurkina, Alexandra     	Качуркина, Александра     	LC2	RUS	1.29,34	SB
9	Anosova, Kristina         	Аносова, Кристина         	LC1	RUS	1.29,55	PR SB
10	Nales, Elin               	                          	LC2	NED	1.29,86	PR SB
11	Vatankhan, Roza           	                          	LC1	RUS	1.30,39	PR SB
12	Bouwmeester, Sanne        	                          	LC1	NED	1.31,36	
13	Oudenampsen, Jessica      	                          	LC2	NED	1.31,73	PR SB
14	Chernakova, Kristina      	                          	LC2	RUS	1.32,45	
15	Kozelkova, Ekaterina      	                          	LC2	RUS	1.32,64	PR SB
16	Krotava, Mariyia          	Кротова, Мария            	LC2	BLR	1.33,35	
17	Gorshkova, Nataliya       	Горшкова, Наталия         	LB1	RUS	1.33,64	PR SB
18	Trandafilova, Elena       	Трандафилова, Елена       	LC1	RUS	1.33,81	
19	Golovkina, Elena          	                          	LC2	RUS	1.33,91	PR SB
20	Voronina, Darya           	Воронина, Дарья           	LC1	RUS	1.34,86	
21	Khramtsova, Natalia       	Храмцова, Наталья         	LC1	BLR	1.35,13	PR SB
22	van Eek, Lisa             	                          	LC2	NED	1.35,15	PR SB
23	Petukhova, Viktoriya      	Петухова, Виктория        	LC2	RUS	1.35,91	SB
24	Bobrova, Anna             	Боброва, Анна             	LC2	RUS	1.36,64	PR SB
25	Trofimova, Kristina       	Трофимова, Кристина       	LC1	RUS	1.36,65	PR SB
26	Grishina, Kseniya         	Гришина, Ксения           	LC1	RUS	1.39,23	PR SB
27	Fine, Merel               	                          	LC1	NED	1.45,63	PR SB
28	Grishina, Olga            	Гришина, Ольга            	LC1	RUS	1.45,92	PR SB
DNS	Rzaeva, Asya              	                          	LC2	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Sviridova, Anna           	                          	LYF	UKR	DNS	
DNF	Soloveva, Anna            	Соловева, Анна            	LC2	RUS	DNF	
DQ	Shitova, Liza             	                          	L?	RUS	DQ	

500m Ladies - Junior D - 5 December 2009
1	Kazelina, Elizaveta       	Казелина, Елизавета       	LYA	RUS	45,80	PR SB
2	Strelnikova, Darya        	                          	LYA	RUS	45,88	PR SB
3	Barinova, Anastasiya      	Баринова, Анастасия       	LYB	RUS	46,53	PR SB
4	Penninkhof, Annick        	                          	LYA	NED	47,14	
5	Wagemaker, Beau           	                          	LYA	NED	47,18	PR SB
6	Zhavoronkova, Kseniya     	                          	LYA	RUS	47,47	
7	Keulstra, Fenne           	                          	LYB	NED	48,19	PR SB
8	Klimenczova, Nina         	Клименцова, Нина          	LYA	RUS	48,95	
9	Yaminova, Regina          	                          	LYA	RUS	48,96	PR SB
10	Belko, Irina              	                          	LYA	RUS	49,41	PR SB
11	Varabyova, Yauheniya      	Воробьева, Евгения        	LYB	BLR	49,52	PR SB
12	Senina, Anastasiya        	                          	LYA	RUS	49,58	
13	Syrnikova, Milena         	Сырникова, Милена         	LYB	RUS	49,59	PR SB
14	Kalinina, Anna (1997)     	Калинина, Анна (1997)     	LYA	RUS	50,06	PR SB
15	Gataulova, Evgeniya       	                          	LYA	RUS	50,45	PR SB
16	Beers, Sonja              	                          	LYA	NED	50,65	
17	Kiryushkina, Natalya      	                          	LYB	RUS	51,10	
18	Ermishina, Kseniya        	                          	L?	RUS	52,35	
19	Pereboom, Inge            	                          	LYA	NED	52,52	PR SB
20	Kanepa, Aliaksandra       	Канэпо, Александра        	LYC	BLR	54,90	PR SB
21	Sunczova, Ekaterina       	                          	LYA	RUS	56,65	PR SB
22	Makoveczkaya, Yana        	                          	L?	UKR	59,44	PR SB
23	Barkunova, Olga           	Баркунова, Ольга          	LYA	BLR	1.01,98	

1000m Ladies - Junior D - 5 December 2009
1	Penninkhof, Annick        	                          	LYA	NED	1.31,68	PR SB
2	Wagemaker, Beau           	                          	LYA	NED	1.34,79	PR SB
3	Zhavoronkova, Kseniya     	                          	LYA	RUS	1.34,98	PR SB
4	Kazelina, Elizaveta       	Казелина, Елизавета       	LYA	RUS	1.35,71	PR SB
5	Keulstra, Fenne           	                          	LYB	NED	1.36,60	
6	Barinova, Anastasiya      	Баринова, Анастасия       	LYB	RUS	1.37,25	
7	Strelnikova, Darya        	                          	LYA	RUS	1.38,03	PR SB
8	Yaminova, Regina          	                          	LYA	RUS	1.40,29	PR SB
9	Senina, Anastasiya        	                          	LYA	RUS	1.40,53	PR SB
10	Klimenczova, Nina         	Клименцова, Нина          	LYA	RUS	1.40,94	
11	Syrnikova, Milena         	Сырникова, Милена         	LYB	RUS	1.41,77	PR SB
12	Kalinina, Anna (1997)     	Калинина, Анна (1997)     	LYA	RUS	1.42,21	PR SB
13	Beers, Sonja              	                          	LYA	NED	1.42,45	
14	Belko, Irina              	                          	LYA	RUS	1.42,94	
15	Varabyova, Yauheniya      	Воробьева, Евгения        	LYB	BLR	1.43,97	PR SB
16	Gataulova, Evgeniya       	                          	LYA	RUS	1.44,20	PR SB
17	Kiryushkina, Natalya      	                          	LYB	RUS	1.44,99	PR SB
18	Barkunova, Olga           	Баркунова, Ольга          	LYA	BLR	1.46,06	PR SB
19	Pereboom, Inge            	                          	LYA	NED	1.47,65	PR SB
20	Sunczova, Ekaterina       	                          	LYA	RUS	1.51,33	PR SB
21	Ermishina, Kseniya        	                          	L?	RUS	1.51,91	
22	Makoveczkaya, Yana        	                          	L?	UKR	1.59,48	PR SB
23	Kanepa, Aliaksandra       	Канэпо, Александра        	LYC	BLR	2.03,52	PR SB

500m Men - Junior C - 5 December 2009
1	Klindukhov, Dmitrij       	Клиндухов, Дмитрий        	MC1	RUS	40,32	PR SB
2	Jansman, Kars             	                          	MC2	NED	41,20	PR SB
3	Evstratov, Aleksej        	                          	MC2	RUS	41,26	
4	Harbers, Jelle            	                          	MC2	NED	41,52	PR SB
5	de Vries, Pascal          	                          	MC2	NED	41,78	
6	Mozgolov, Pavel           	                          	MC2	RUS	41,84	
7	Makhalov, Andrej          	                          	MC2	RUS	41,88	PR SB
8	Sergeev, Nikolaj          	Сергеев, Николай          	MC2	RUS	41,96	
9	Listratenko, Dmitry       	Листратенко, Дмитрий      	MC2	BLR	42,05	
10	Ligtenberg, Ronald        	                          	MC1	NED	42,30	PR SB
11	Mironov, Aleksej (1994)   	Миронов, Алексей (1994)   	MC2	RUS	42,67	PR SB
12	Radich, Oleksii           	                          	MB2	UKR	42,70	PR SB
13	Kalverdijk, Joep          	                          	MC1	NED	43,03	PR SB
14	Chaban, Artsiom           	Чабан, Артём              	MC2	BLR	43,39	
15	Somlyakov, Vladislav      	                          	MC1	RUS	43,41	PR SB
16	Morozov, Ilya             	Морозов, Морозов          	MC1	RUS	43,58	
17	Lenderink, Peter          	                          	MC1	NED	43,60	PR SB
18	Kandratsyeu, Maksim (1995)	Кондратьев, Максим (1995) 	MC1	BLR	43,73	PR SB
19	Grusheczkij, Artem        	                          	MC1	RUS	43,74	
20	Tyumencev, Maksim         	                          	MC1	RUS	43,93	
21	Kuitert, Jorn             	                          	MC2	NED	44,11	
22	Milovanov, Evgenij        	Милованов, Евгений        	MC1	RUS	44,15	PR SB
23	Kopsharov, Yurij          	Копшаров, Юрий            	MC1	RUS	44,25	PR SB
24	Conijn, Lars              	                          	MC1	NED	44,50	PR SB
25	Fursov, Vladislav         	Фурсов, Владислав         	MC1	BLR	44,61	PR SB
26	Serbin, Sergej            	                          	MC2	RUS	44,94	PR SB
27	Kremnev, Anatolij         	                          	MC2	RUS	45,09	PR SB
28	Slagter, Ruud             	                          	MC1	NED	45,17	
29	Langedijk, Lars           	                          	MC1	NED	45,33	PR SB
30	Berends, Tom              	                          	MYA	NED	45,75	PR SB
31	Pomeshhikov, Sergej       	                          	MC1	RUS	46,73	
32	Mister, Pavel             	                          	M?	UKR	48,83	PR SB
33	Isupov, Dmitrij           	                          	MC2	RUS	52,08	PR SB
34	Cherubko, Vladislav       	                          	M?	RUS	57,50	PR SB

1500m Men - Junior C - 5 December 2009
1	Jansman, Kars             	                          	MC2	NED	2.04,00	PR SB
2	Ligtenberg, Ronald        	                          	MC1	NED	2.06,99	PR SB
3	de Vries, Pascal          	                          	MC2	NED	2.07,25	PR SB
4	Harbers, Jelle            	                          	MC2	NED	2.07,76	PR SB
5	Klindukhov, Dmitrij       	Клиндухов, Дмитрий        	MC1	RUS	2.09,21	PR SB
6	Mironov, Aleksej (1994)   	Миронов, Алексей (1994)   	MC2	RUS	2.09,22	PR SB
7	Mozgolov, Pavel           	                          	MC2	RUS	2.09,64	
8	Makhalov, Andrej          	                          	MC2	RUS	2.09,66	PR SB
9	Listratenko, Dmitry       	Листратенко, Дмитрий      	MC2	BLR	2.09,99	PR SB
10	Evstratov, Aleksej        	                          	MC2	RUS	2.10,87	
11	Sergeev, Nikolaj          	Сергеев, Николай          	MC2	RUS	2.11,44	
12	Lenderink, Peter          	                          	MC1	NED	2.12,29	PR SB
13	Kuitert, Jorn             	                          	MC2	NED	2.12,94	PR SB
14	Grusheczkij, Artem        	                          	MC1	RUS	2.13,29	
15	Kalverdijk, Joep          	                          	MC1	NED	2.14,16	
16	Isupov, Dmitrij           	                          	MC2	RUS	2.14,70	PR SB
17	Morozov, Ilya             	Морозов, Морозов          	MC1	RUS	2.15,35	PR SB
18	Somlyakov, Vladislav      	                          	MC1	RUS	2.16,48	PR SB
19	Chaban, Artsiom           	Чабан, Артём              	MC2	BLR	2.16,53	PR SB
20	Tyumencev, Maksim         	                          	MC1	RUS	2.18,53	
21	Radich, Oleksii           	                          	MB2	UKR	2.20,05	PR SB
22	Fursov, Vladislav         	Фурсов, Владислав         	MC1	BLR	2.20,60	PR SB
23	Kandratsyeu, Maksim (1995)	Кондратьев, Максим (1995) 	MC1	BLR	2.20,96	PR SB
24	Kremnev, Anatolij         	                          	MC2	RUS	2.21,66	PR SB
25	Conijn, Lars              	                          	MC1	NED	2.21,80	
26	Milovanov, Evgenij        	Милованов, Евгений        	MC1	RUS	2.23,05	PR SB
27	Karmanov, Mikhail         	                          	MC2	RUS	2.23,51	
28	Slagter, Ruud             	                          	MC1	NED	2.23,80	
29	Langedijk, Lars           	                          	MC1	NED	2.23,89	
30	Serbin, Sergej            	                          	MC2	RUS	2.25,33	PR SB
31	Kopsharov, Yurij          	Копшаров, Юрий            	MC1	RUS	2.26,71	PR SB
32	Pomeshhikov, Sergej       	                          	MC1	RUS	2.27,26	
33	Mister, Pavel             	                          	M?	UKR	2.38,37	PR SB
34	Berends, Tom              	                          	MYA	NED	2.49,99	PR SB
DNS	Cherubko, Vladislav       	                          	M?	RUS	DNS	

500m Men - Junior D - 5 December 2009
1	Kachagin, Matvej          	Качагин, Матвей           	MYA	RUS	43,60	PR SB
2	Kazelin, Mikhail          	Казелин, Михаил           	MYA	RUS	44,32	PR SB
3	van Benthem, Tim (1996)   	                          	MYA	NED	44,41	
4	Zubar, Roman              	Зубар, Роман              	MYA	RUS	45,44	PR SB
5	Isaev, Igor (1996)        	Исаев, Игорь (1996)       	MYA	RUS	45,65	PR SB
6	Samojlov, Vladislav       	Самойлов, Владислав       	MYB	RUS	45,83	
7	Borodaj, Anton            	Бородай, Антон            	MYC	RUS	46,13	PR SB
8	Gurevich, Nikita          	                          	MYB	RUS	46,14	PR SB
9	Dias, Dominik             	                          	MYA	RUS	46,21	PR SB
10	Rytkov, Aleksandr         	                          	MYA	RUS	46,23	
11	Kalinin, Konstantin       	Калинин, Константин       	MYA	RUS	46,43	
12	Kondrikov, Nikita         	Кондриков, Никита         	MYB	RUS	46,60	
13	Kravczov, Ivan            	Кравцов, Иван             	MYA	RUS	46,73	PR SB
14	Batrakov, Sergej          	Батраков, Сергей          	MYA	RUS	46,75	PR SB
15	Arutyunyan, Volodya       	Арутюнян, Володя          	MYB	RUS	46,87	
16	Botman, Arn               	                          	MYA	NED	46,98	
17	Groot, Michael            	                          	MYA	NED	47,29	PR SB
18	Zenkevich, Daniil         	                          	MYB	RUS	47,47	
19	Dubovskij, Maksim         	Дубовский, Максим         	MYA	BLR	47,58	PR SB
20	Morozov, Dmitrij (1996.11)	Морозов, Дмитрий (1996.11)	MYA	RUS	48,37	
21	Bolhau, Yauheni           	Болгов, Евгений           	MYC	BLR	48,83	PR SB
22	Ihnatsenka, Stanislau     	Игнатенко, Станислав      	MYB	BLR	48,95	PR SB
23	Lisicyn, Maksim           	Лисицын, Максим           	MYB	RUS	49,81	
24	Yunin, Egor               	Юнин, Егор                	MYB	RUS	49,95	
25	Choban, Aleksej           	                          	M?	UKR	55,68	PR SB
26	Demchenko, Nikolaj        	                          	M?	UKR	55,77	PR SB
27	Radokhleb, Andrej         	                          	M?	UKR	58,66	PR SB
28	Rafikov, Ruslan           	Рафиков, Руслан           	MYA	RUS	1.06,06	
DQ	Kumejko, Bogdan           	                          	M?	UKR	DQ	
DQ	Vinogradov, Danil (1997)  	Виноградов, Данил (1997)  	MYA	RUS	DQ	

1000m Men - Junior D - 5 December 2009
1	Kachagin, Matvej          	Качагин, Матвей           	MYA	RUS	1.26,64	PR SB
2	van Benthem, Tim (1996)   	                          	MYA	NED	1.27,86	PR SB
3	Kazelin, Mikhail          	Казелин, Михаил           	MYA	RUS	1.28,94	PR SB
4	Vinogradov, Danil (1997)  	Виноградов, Данил (1997)  	MYA	RUS	1.29,80	PR SB
5	Samojlov, Vladislav       	Самойлов, Владислав       	MYB	RUS	1.32,08	PR SB
6	Rafikov, Ruslan           	Рафиков, Руслан           	MYA	RUS	1.32,26	PR SB
7	Gurevich, Nikita          	                          	MYB	RUS	1.33,66	PR SB
8	Kalinin, Konstantin       	Калинин, Константин       	MYA	RUS	1.34,19	
9	Arutyunyan, Volodya       	Арутюнян, Володя          	MYB	RUS	1.34,54	PR SB
10	Kondrikov, Nikita         	Кондриков, Никита         	MYB	RUS	1.35,60	
11	Dubovskij, Maksim         	Дубовский, Максим         	MYA	BLR	1.36,91	PR SB
12	Isaev, Igor (1996)        	Исаев, Игорь (1996)       	MYA	RUS	1.37,00	
13	Rytkov, Aleksandr         	                          	MYA	RUS	1.37,87	
14	Batrakov, Sergej          	Батраков, Сергей          	MYA	RUS	1.38,21	
15	Groot, Michael            	                          	MYA	NED	1.38,22	PR SB
16	Zenkevich, Daniil         	                          	MYB	RUS	1.39,14	
17	Botman, Arn               	                          	MYA	NED	1.39,26	PR SB
18	Morozov, Dmitrij (1996.11)	Морозов, Дмитрий (1996.11)	MYA	RUS	1.39,46	
19	Yunin, Egor               	Юнин, Егор                	MYB	RUS	1.39,54	
20	Borodaj, Anton            	Бородай, Антон            	MYC	RUS	1.39,66	PR SB
21	Ihnatsenka, Stanislau     	Игнатенко, Станислав      	MYB	BLR	1.41,18	PR SB
22	Bolhau, Yauheni           	Болгов, Евгений           	MYC	BLR	1.41,36	PR SB
23	Lisicyn, Maksim           	Лисицын, Максим           	MYB	RUS	1.42,55	PR SB
24	Zubar, Roman              	Зубар, Роман              	MYA	RUS	1.45,60	PR SB
25	Kravczov, Ivan            	Кравцов, Иван             	MYA	RUS	1.46,00	PR SB
26	Demchenko, Nikolaj        	                          	M?	UKR	1.57,17	PR SB
27	Kumejko, Bogdan           	                          	M?	UKR	2.01,86	PR SB
28	Choban, Aleksej           	                          	M?	UKR	2.04,96	PR SB
DQ	Radokhleb, Andrej         	                          	M?	UKR	DQ	
DQ	Dias, Dominik             	                          	MYA	RUS	DQ	

            

Native Language Names