28th International Junior Meeting
Collalbo (ITA)
15 - 17 January 2010

500m Ladies - Junior A - 15 January 2010
1	Aydova, Yekaterina      	Айдова, Екатерина     	LA1	KAZ	40,10	
2	Daldossi, Yvonne        	                      	LA1	ITA	41,12	SB
3	Merlo, Giulia           	                      	LA2	ITA	41,93	
4	Sokirko, Tatyana        	                      	LA1	KAZ	42,23	
5	Sadouskaya, Kseniya     	Садовская, Ксения     	LA2	BLR	42,37	
6	Zhigina, Olga           	Жигина, Ольга         	LA2	KAZ	42,46	
7	Radu, Cristina          	                      	LA2	ROU	42,90	SB
8	Lugovaya, Viktoriya     	Луговая, Виктория     	LA1	KAZ	43,50	
9	Ravnic, Tea             	                      	LA2	ITA	43,62	PR SB
10	Lollobrigida, Francesca 	                      	LA2	ITA	43,68	
11	Orosz, Beáta            	                      	LA2	HUN	44,92	PR SB

500m Ladies - Junior B - 15 January 2010
1	Erbanová, Karolina      	                      	LB2	CZE	39,80	
2	Lamb, Doreen            	                      	LB1	GER	41,38	PR SB
3	McGregor, Kaitlyn       	                      	LB1	SUI	41,64	SB
4	Simionato, Paola        	                      	LB2	ITA	41,78	
5	D'Eletto, Valentina     	                      	LB2	ITA	42,98	SB
6	Shumikhina, Irina       	Шумихина, Ирина       	LB2	KAZ	43,35	
7	Giovannini, Rita        	                      	LB1	ITA	44,06	
8	Ştef, Raluca Doina      	                      	LB2	ROU	44,09	
9	Gonchar, Yuliya         	Гончар, Юлия          	LB1	KAZ	44,62	
10	Zovi, Giulia            	                      	LB2	ITA	44,82	
11	Da Fies, Anna           	                      	LB1	ITA	44,97	
12	Berlanda, Stefania      	                      	LB1	ITA	45,06	
13	Farkas, Fanni           	                      	LB2	HUN	45,69	
14	Beckert, Jessica        	                      	LB1	GER	45,99	
15	Kiss, Zsáklin           	                      	LB2	HUN	46,25	SB
16	Moser, Anna             	                      	LB2	ITA	46,41	
17	Alusalu, Saskia         	                      	LB1	EST	46,44	
18	Ionuţiu, Antonia-Ioana  	                      	LB1	ROU	47,33	PR SB

500m Ladies - Junior C - 15 January 2010
1	Bittner, Vanessa        	                      	LC1	AUT	42,44	
2	Marehn, Tina            	                      	LC2	GER	43,23	
3	Thurner, Bettina        	                      	LC2	ITA	43,45	PR SB
4	Lollobrigida, Giulia    	                      	LC2	ITA	44,63	PR SB
5	Pârv, Anamaria          	                      	LC1	ROU	45,10	PR SB
6	Cipolli, Liliana        	                      	LC2	ROU	45,41	PR SB
7	Pallaoro, Oriana        	                      	LC1	ITA	45,47	PR SB
8	Opincariu, Ana Maria    	                      	LC1	ROU	46,89	
9	Dănescu, Alina Bianca   	                      	LC1	ROU	47,32	
10	Chinces, Larisa Ştefana 	                      	LC1	ROU	47,83	
11	Vodičková, Jana         	                      	LC2	CZE	49,18	
12	Válóczi, Boglárka       	                      	LC1	HUN	50,04	
13	Bortolotti, Linda       	                      	LC2	ITA	50,59	

500m Ladies - Junior D - 15 January 2010
1	Malfatti, Gloria        	                      	LYA	ITA	46,07	PR SB
2	Sighel, Arianna         	                      	LYA	ITA	46,47	PR SB
3	Grisenti, Deborah       	                      	LYB	ITA	46,95	PR SB
4	Gamper, Alexandra       	                      	LYA	ITA	47,15	PR SB
5	de Candido, Laura       	                      	LYA	ITA	47,24	
6	Bonazza, Noemi          	                      	LYB	ITA	47,44	PR SB
7	Ravnic, Roberta         	                      	LYA	ITA	49,29	
8	Pană, Teodora-Diana     	                      	LYA	ROU	49,66	PR SB
9	Nica, Rebeca            	                      	LYA	ROU	51,77	PR SB

500m Ladies - Junior A - 16 January 2010
1	Aydova, Yekaterina      	Айдова, Екатерина     	LA1	KAZ	40,17	
2	Daldossi, Yvonne        	                      	LA1	ITA	41,30	
3	Sokirko, Tatyana        	                      	LA1	KAZ	42,18	
4	Sadouskaya, Kseniya     	Садовская, Ксения     	LA2	BLR	42,38	
5	Merlo, Giulia           	                      	LA2	ITA	42,46	
6	Radu, Cristina          	                      	LA2	ROU	42,99	
6	Zhigina, Olga           	Жигина, Ольга         	LA2	KAZ	42,99	
8	Lugovaya, Viktoriya     	Луговая, Виктория     	LA1	KAZ	43,27	
9	Ravnic, Tea             	                      	LA2	ITA	44,19	
10	Lollobrigida, Francesca 	                      	LA2	ITA	44,23	
11	Orosz, Beáta            	                      	LA2	HUN	45,61	

1000m Ladies - Junior A - 16 January 2010
1	Aydova, Yekaterina      	Айдова, Екатерина     	LA1	KAZ	1.20,89	
2	Sokirko, Tatyana        	                      	LA1	KAZ	1.23,05	
3	Daldossi, Yvonne        	                      	LA1	ITA	1.23,46	SB
4	Radu, Cristina          	                      	LA2	ROU	1.24,65	
5	Zhigina, Olga           	Жигина, Ольга         	LA2	KAZ	1.25,79	
6	Lugovaya, Viktoriya     	Луговая, Виктория     	LA1	KAZ	1.26,55	
7	Ravnic, Tea             	                      	LA2	ITA	1.27,03	SB
8	Lollobrigida, Francesca 	                      	LA2	ITA	1.27,33	
9	Merlo, Giulia           	                      	LA2	ITA	1.27,40	
10	Orosz, Beáta            	                      	LA2	HUN	1.31,37	
DNS	Sadouskaya, Kseniya     	Садовская, Ксения     	LA2	BLR	DNS	

500m Ladies - Junior B - 16 January 2010
1	Erbanová, Karolina      	                      	LB2	CZE	39,80	
2	Lamb, Doreen            	                      	LB1	GER	41,27	PR SB
3	Simionato, Paola        	                      	LB2	ITA	41,62	
4	McGregor, Kaitlyn       	                      	LB1	SUI	41,69	
5	D'Eletto, Valentina     	                      	LB2	ITA	42,73	PR SB
6	Shumikhina, Irina       	Шумихина, Ирина       	LB2	KAZ	43,35	
7	Giovannini, Rita        	                      	LB1	ITA	43,61	
8	Da Fies, Anna           	                      	LB1	ITA	44,50	
9	Berlanda, Stefania      	                      	LB1	ITA	44,76	
10	Gonchar, Yuliya         	Гончар, Юлия          	LB1	KAZ	44,84	
11	Ştef, Raluca Doina      	                      	LB2	ROU	44,86	
12	Farkas, Fanni           	                      	LB2	HUN	45,02	
13	Zovi, Giulia            	                      	LB2	ITA	45,51	
14	Kiss, Zsáklin           	                      	LB2	HUN	45,65	PR SB
15	Alusalu, Saskia         	                      	LB1	EST	45,80	
16	Beckert, Jessica        	                      	LB1	GER	46,36	
17	Moser, Anna             	                      	LB2	ITA	46,59	
18	Ionuţiu, Antonia-Ioana  	                      	LB1	ROU	48,22	

1000m Ladies - Junior B - 16 January 2010
1	Erbanová, Karolina      	                      	LB2	CZE	1.18,84	
2	McGregor, Kaitlyn       	                      	LB1	SUI	1.22,74	SB
3	Lamb, Doreen            	                      	LB1	GER	1.22,92	PR SB
4	Simionato, Paola        	                      	LB2	ITA	1.24,23	PR SB
5	D'Eletto, Valentina     	                      	LB2	ITA	1.26,96	SB
6	Shumikhina, Irina       	Шумихина, Ирина       	LB2	KAZ	1.27,51	
7	Ştef, Raluca Doina      	                      	LB2	ROU	1.27,85	
8	Zovi, Giulia            	                      	LB2	ITA	1.29,39	PR SB
9	Beckert, Jessica        	                      	LB1	GER	1.29,55	
10	Berlanda, Stefania      	                      	LB1	ITA	1.31,16	SB
11	Da Fies, Anna           	                      	LB1	ITA	1.31,22	
12	Giovannini, Rita        	                      	LB1	ITA	1.31,27	PR SB
13	Farkas, Fanni           	                      	LB2	HUN	1.32,36	SB
14	Alusalu, Saskia         	                      	LB1	EST	1.32,42	
15	Kiss, Zsáklin           	                      	LB2	HUN	1.35,13	SB
16	Moser, Anna             	                      	LB2	ITA	1.35,17	
17	Ionuţiu, Antonia-Ioana  	                      	LB1	ROU	1.35,76	PR SB
DNS	Gonchar, Yuliya         	Гончар, Юлия          	LB1	KAZ	DNS	

500m Ladies - Junior C - 16 January 2010
1	Bittner, Vanessa        	                      	LC1	AUT	43,18	
2	Marehn, Tina            	                      	LC2	GER	43,94	
3	Bortolotti, Linda       	                      	LC2	ITA	44,12	
4	Thurner, Bettina        	                      	LC2	ITA	44,95	
5	Lollobrigida, Giulia    	                      	LC2	ITA	45,25	
6	Pallaoro, Oriana        	                      	LC1	ITA	45,89	
7	Pârv, Anamaria          	                      	LC1	ROU	46,07	
8	Cipolli, Liliana        	                      	LC2	ROU	46,11	
9	Opincariu, Ana Maria    	                      	LC1	ROU	46,93	
10	Dănescu, Alina Bianca   	                      	LC1	ROU	47,32	
11	Chinces, Larisa Ştefana 	                      	LC1	ROU	48,59	
12	Vodičková, Jana         	                      	LC2	CZE	49,07	
13	Válóczi, Boglárka       	                      	LC1	HUN	49,67	

1000m Ladies - Junior C - 16 January 2010
1	Bittner, Vanessa        	                      	LC1	AUT	1.24,88	
2	Thurner, Bettina        	                      	LC2	ITA	1.29,55	
3	Marehn, Tina            	                      	LC2	GER	1.29,96	
4	Lollobrigida, Giulia    	                      	LC2	ITA	1.30,78	PR SB
5	Pârv, Anamaria          	                      	LC1	ROU	1.30,91	PR SB
6	Chinces, Larisa Ştefana 	                      	LC1	ROU	1.32,31	
7	Pallaoro, Oriana        	                      	LC1	ITA	1.32,52	PR SB
8	Cipolli, Liliana        	                      	LC2	ROU	1.34,46	
9	Dănescu, Alina Bianca   	                      	LC1	ROU	1.34,62	
9	Opincariu, Ana Maria    	                      	LC1	ROU	1.34,62	
11	Válóczi, Boglárka       	                      	LC1	HUN	1.40,36	
12	Vodičková, Jana         	                      	LC2	CZE	1.42,06	
13	Bortolotti, Linda       	                      	LC2	ITA	2.06,14	

500m Ladies - Junior D - 16 January 2010
1	Malfatti, Gloria        	                      	LYA	ITA	46,67	
2	Sighel, Arianna         	                      	LYA	ITA	47,17	
3	de Candido, Laura       	                      	LYA	ITA	47,39	
4	Grisenti, Deborah       	                      	LYB	ITA	47,62	
5	Bonazza, Noemi          	                      	LYB	ITA	48,29	
6	Gamper, Alexandra       	                      	LYA	ITA	48,52	
7	Ravnic, Roberta         	                      	LYA	ITA	49,62	
8	Pană, Teodora-Diana     	                      	LYA	ROU	50,49	
9	Nica, Rebeca            	                      	LYA	ROU	51,19	PR SB

1000m Ladies - Junior D - 16 January 2010
1	Malfatti, Gloria        	                      	LYA	ITA	1.33,04	PR SB
2	de Candido, Laura       	                      	LYA	ITA	1.34,88	PR SB
2	Grisenti, Deborah       	                      	LYB	ITA	1.34,88	PR SB
4	Sighel, Arianna         	                      	LYA	ITA	1.34,92	PR SB
5	Gamper, Alexandra       	                      	LYA	ITA	1.38,05	PR SB
6	Ravnic, Roberta         	                      	LYA	ITA	1.40,82	PR SB
7	Pană, Teodora-Diana     	                      	LYA	ROU	1.41,62	PR SB
8	Bonazza, Noemi          	                      	LYB	ITA	1.42,41	PR SB
9	Nica, Rebeca            	                      	LYA	ROU	1.47,01	PR SB

500m Ladies - Junior E - 16 January 2010
1	Agostini, Anita         	                      	LYD	ITA	56,03	PR SB
2	Trentini, Maddalena     	                      	LYC	ITA	56,64	PR SB
3	Vasilaş, Iulia          	                      	LYC	ROU	57,20	
4	Lazzeri, Margherita     	                      	LYC	ITA	58,14	PR SB

1500m Ladies - Junior A - 17 January 2010
1	Aydova, Yekaterina      	Айдова, Екатерина     	LA1	KAZ	2.09,08	
2	Sokirko, Tatyana        	                      	LA1	KAZ	2.13,11	
3	Daldossi, Yvonne        	                      	LA1	ITA	2.13,53	SB
4	Radu, Cristina          	                      	LA2	ROU	2.15,32	
5	Ravnic, Tea             	                      	LA2	ITA	2.15,61	
5	Lollobrigida, Francesca 	                      	LA2	ITA	2.15,61	
7	Merlo, Giulia           	                      	LA2	ITA	2.22,25	SB
8	Orosz, Beáta            	                      	LA2	HUN	2.22,92	

1500m Ladies - Junior B - 17 January 2010
1	Erbanová, Karolina      	                      	LB2	CZE	2.04,00	
2	Lamb, Doreen            	                      	LB1	GER	2.08,79	PR SB
3	McGregor, Kaitlyn       	                      	LB1	SUI	2.09,71	SB
4	Simionato, Paola        	                      	LB2	ITA	2.13,06	
5	D'Eletto, Valentina     	                      	LB2	ITA	2.16,67	
6	Zovi, Giulia            	                      	LB2	ITA	2.16,77	PR SB
7	Beckert, Jessica        	                      	LB1	GER	2.16,96	
8	Ştef, Raluca Doina      	                      	LB2	ROU	2.18,51	
9	Alusalu, Saskia         	                      	LB1	EST	2.21,20	
10	Giovannini, Rita        	                      	LB1	ITA	2.23,19	PR SB
11	Berlanda, Stefania      	                      	LB1	ITA	2.24,06	
12	Da Fies, Anna           	                      	LB1	ITA	2.24,36	
13	Farkas, Fanni           	                      	LB2	HUN	2.25,64	SB
14	Moser, Anna             	                      	LB2	ITA	2.30,72	
15	Ionuţiu, Antonia-Ioana  	                      	LB1	ROU	2.31,62	

1500m Ladies - Junior C - 17 January 2010
1	Bittner, Vanessa        	                      	LC1	AUT	2.15,57	PR SB
2	Thurner, Bettina        	                      	LC2	ITA	2.20,05	PR SB
3	Lollobrigida, Giulia    	                      	LC2	ITA	2.21,25	PR SB
4	Bortolotti, Linda       	                      	LC2	ITA	2.21,83	PR SB
5	Pârv, Anamaria          	                      	LC1	ROU	2.22,36	PR SB
6	Marehn, Tina            	                      	LC2	GER	2.22,51	
7	Chinces, Larisa Ştefana 	                      	LC1	ROU	2.23,78	
8	Pallaoro, Oriana        	                      	LC1	ITA	2.24,73	PR SB
9	Dănescu, Alina Bianca   	                      	LC1	ROU	2.24,82	PR SB
10	Cipolli, Liliana        	                      	LC2	ROU	2.27,49	PR SB
11	Opincariu, Ana Maria    	                      	LC1	ROU	2.30,02	
12	Válóczi, Boglárka       	                      	LC1	HUN	2.39,79	
13	Vodičková, Jana         	                      	LC2	CZE	2.51,05	

500m Ladies - Junior D - 17 January 2010
1	Malfatti, Gloria        	                      	LYA	ITA	47,19	
2	Sighel, Arianna         	                      	LYA	ITA	47,23	
3	de Candido, Laura       	                      	LYA	ITA	47,51	
4	Grisenti, Deborah       	                      	LYB	ITA	47,82	
5	Bonazza, Noemi          	                      	LYB	ITA	48,51	
6	Gamper, Alexandra       	                      	LYA	ITA	48,97	
7	Pană, Teodora-Diana     	                      	LYA	ROU	49,44	PR SB
8	Ravnic, Roberta         	                      	LYA	ITA	50,64	
9	Nica, Rebeca            	                      	LYA	ROU	50,98	PR SB

500m Ladies - Junior E - 17 January 2010
1	Agostini, Anita         	                      	LYD	ITA	56,06	
2	Vasilaş, Iulia          	                      	LYC	ROU	56,48	
3	Trentini, Maddalena     	                      	LYC	ITA	56,51	PR SB
4	Lazzeri, Margherita     	                      	LYC	ITA	58,74	

500m Men - Junior A - 15 January 2010
1	Bosa, David             	                      	MA1	ITA	38,04	PR SB
2	Anghel, Valentin Antonio	                      	MA1	ROU	38,40	
3	Khomchenko, Roman       	                      	MA2	BLR	38,70	
4	Ostrovskij, Aleksandr   	Островский, Александр 	MA2	KAZ	38,80	
5	Weickert, Franz         	                      	MA1	GER	39,06	
6	Belevczov, Vladimir     	                      	MA2	BLR	39,12	
7	Sáblik, Milan           	                      	MA2	CZE	39,15	
8	Untermarzoner, Hannes   	                      	MA1	ITA	39,30	
9	Signora, Matteo         	                      	MA1	ITA	39,43	
10	Viskovskij, Dmitrij     	Висковский, Дмитрий   	MA2	BLR	39,68	
11	Vostryakov, Aleksandr   	                      	MA1	BLR	40,56	
12	Avdeev, Vladislav       	Авдеев, Владислав     	MA1	BLR	40,57	PR SB
13	Zangrando, Davide       	                      	MA1	ITA	40,78	SB
14	Socaciu, Mircea         	                      	MA1	ROU	41,08	
15	Vodička, Roman          	                      	MA1	CZE	41,49	PR SB
DNF	Trapeznikov, Stanislav  	Трапезников, Станислав	MA2	KAZ	DNF	

500m Men - Junior B - 15 January 2010
1	Oberbichler, Christian  	                      	MB2	SUI	38,30	NRJ PR SB
2	Zinser, Jann-Luca       	                      	MB2	GER	39,36	
3	Steinert, Philipp       	                      	MB2	GER	39,39	
4	Tauchmann, Lukas        	                      	MB2	GER	39,89	
4	Giovannini, Andrea      	                      	MB1	ITA	39,89	PR SB
6	Andreatta, Matthias     	                      	MB2	ITA	40,80	
7	Oprea, Alexandru Vlad   	                      	MB1	ROU	41,31	PR SB
8	Bertolani, Pietro       	                      	MB1	ITA	41,50	PR SB
9	Liiv, Risto             	                      	MB2	EST	42,03	PR SB
10	Casentini, Matteo       	                      	MB2	ITA	42,24	
11	Barta, Kristóf          	                      	MB2	HUN	43,00	PR SB
12	Horváth, Bence          	                      	MB1	HUN	43,43	PR SB
DQ	Stefani, Andrea         	                      	MB1	ITA	DQ	

500m Men - Junior C - 15 January 2010
1	Hager, Armin            	                      	MC2	AUT	40,13	PR SB
2	Strübe, Maximilian      	                      	MC2	GER	40,90	
3	Rossi, Christian        	                      	MC2	ITA	41,13	PR SB
4	De Ciantis, Emiliano    	                      	MC2	ITA	41,55	PR SB
5	Zanghellini, Luca       	                      	MC2	ITA	41,64	PR SB
6	Oberbichler, Andreas    	                      	MC2	SUI	41,69	PR SB
7	Heidegger, Linus        	                      	MC1	AUT	41,79	PR SB
8	Listratenko, Dmitry     	Листратенко, Дмитрий  	MC2	BLR	42,16	
9	Trentini, Alessio       	                      	MC2	ITA	42,42	PR SB
10	Gasser, Matthias        	                      	MC1	ITA	42,48	PR SB
11	Petris, Giacomo         	                      	MC2	ITA	42,64	
12	Luik, Aleks             	                      	MC2	EST	42,99	
13	Angeli, Sebastiano      	                      	MC1	ITA	43,69	PR SB
14	Malfatti, Michele       	                      	MC2	ITA	43,78	PR SB
15	Tumolero, Nicola        	                      	MC2	ITA	44,89	
DQ	Vogl, Manuel            	                      	MC1	AUT	DQ	

500m Men - Junior D - 15 January 2010
1	Cotza, Matteo           	                      	MYA	ITA	42,27	PR SB
2	Tescari, Francesco      	                      	MYA	ITA	42,98	PR SB
3	Bosker, Marcel          	                      	MYA	SUI	44,33	
4	Rebeschini, Federico    	                      	M?	ITA	44,88	PR SB
5	Rahnasto, Tuomas        	                      	MYA	FIN	45,14	PR SB
6	Pedranz, Matteo         	                      	MYA	ITA	45,80	PR SB

500m Men - Junior A - 16 January 2010
1	Bosa, David             	                      	MA1	ITA	38,21	
2	Khomchenko, Roman       	                      	MA2	BLR	38,25	
3	Anghel, Valentin Antonio	                      	MA1	ROU	38,42	
4	Ostrovskij, Aleksandr   	Островский, Александр 	MA2	KAZ	38,98	
5	Weickert, Franz         	                      	MA1	GER	39,04	
6	Sáblik, Milan           	                      	MA2	CZE	39,20	
7	Signora, Matteo         	                      	MA1	ITA	39,33	PR SB
8	Untermarzoner, Hannes   	                      	MA1	ITA	39,34	
9	Belevczov, Vladimir     	                      	MA2	BLR	39,55	
10	Trapeznikov, Stanislav  	Трапезников, Станислав	MA2	KAZ	39,58	
11	Viskovskij, Dmitrij     	Висковский, Дмитрий   	MA2	BLR	39,68	
12	Vostryakov, Aleksandr   	                      	MA1	BLR	40,29	
13	Avdeev, Vladislav       	Авдеев, Владислав     	MA1	BLR	40,60	
14	Socaciu, Mircea         	                      	MA1	ROU	41,11	
14	Zangrando, Davide       	                      	MA1	ITA	41,11	
16	Vodička, Roman          	                      	MA1	CZE	41,17	PR SB

1000m Men - Junior A - 16 January 2010
1	Anghel, Valentin Antonio	                      	MA1	ROU	1.14,99	
2	Sáblik, Milan           	                      	MA2	CZE	1.15,72	
3	Bosa, David             	                      	MA1	ITA	1.16,51	PR SB
4	Weickert, Franz         	                      	MA1	GER	1.16,72	
5	Khomchenko, Roman       	                      	MA2	BLR	1.17,42	SB
6	Ostrovskij, Aleksandr   	Островский, Александр 	MA2	KAZ	1.18,07	
7	Untermarzoner, Hannes   	                      	MA1	ITA	1.18,55	
8	Signora, Matteo         	                      	MA1	ITA	1.18,94	
9	Trapeznikov, Stanislav  	Трапезников, Станислав	MA2	KAZ	1.19,21	
10	Avdeev, Vladislav       	Авдеев, Владислав     	MA1	BLR	1.19,36	PR SB
11	Vodička, Roman          	                      	MA1	CZE	1.21,46	PR SB
12	Socaciu, Mircea         	                      	MA1	ROU	1.22,01	SB
13	Zangrando, Davide       	                      	MA1	ITA	1.24,43	
DNS	Belevczov, Vladimir     	                      	MA2	BLR	DNS	
DNS	Viskovskij, Dmitrij     	Висковский, Дмитрий   	MA2	BLR	DNS	
DNF	Vostryakov, Aleksandr   	                      	MA1	BLR	DNF	

500m Men - Junior B - 16 January 2010
1	Oberbichler, Christian  	                      	MB2	SUI	38,39	
2	Zinser, Jann-Luca       	                      	MB2	GER	39,15	
3	Steinert, Philipp       	                      	MB2	GER	39,38	
4	Tauchmann, Lukas        	                      	MB2	GER	39,94	
5	Stefani, Andrea         	                      	MB1	ITA	40,39	PR SB
6	Giovannini, Andrea      	                      	MB1	ITA	40,43	
7	Andreatta, Matthias     	                      	MB2	ITA	41,10	
8	Liiv, Risto             	                      	MB2	EST	41,43	PR SB
9	Oprea, Alexandru Vlad   	                      	MB1	ROU	41,66	
10	Bertolani, Pietro       	                      	MB1	ITA	41,67	
11	Casentini, Matteo       	                      	MB2	ITA	42,48	
12	Barta, Kristóf          	                      	MB2	HUN	42,89	PR SB
13	Horváth, Bence          	                      	MB1	HUN	44,75	

1000m Men - Junior B - 16 January 2010
1	Oberbichler, Christian  	                      	MB2	SUI	1.16,44	NRJ PR SB
2	Zinser, Jann-Luca       	                      	MB2	GER	1.17,23	
3	Steinert, Philipp       	                      	MB2	GER	1.17,26	PR SB
4	Tauchmann, Lukas        	                      	MB2	GER	1.19,12	
5	Giovannini, Andrea      	                      	MB1	ITA	1.19,14	
6	Stefani, Andrea         	                      	MB1	ITA	1.20,99	
7	Oprea, Alexandru Vlad   	                      	MB1	ROU	1.21,48	PR SB
8	Andreatta, Matthias     	                      	MB2	ITA	1.21,87	
9	Bertolani, Pietro       	                      	MB1	ITA	1.22,97	
10	Liiv, Risto             	                      	MB2	EST	1.23,82	PR SB
11	Barta, Kristóf          	                      	MB2	HUN	1.29,96	PR SB
12	Horváth, Bence          	                      	MB1	HUN	1.31,89	PR SB
DQ	Casentini, Matteo       	                      	MB2	ITA	DQ	

500m Men - Junior C - 16 January 2010
1	Hager, Armin            	                      	MC2	AUT	40,87	
2	Strübe, Maximilian      	                      	MC2	GER	41,10	
3	Zanghellini, Luca       	                      	MC2	ITA	41,45	PR SB
4	Listratenko, Dmitry     	Листратенко, Дмитрий  	MC2	BLR	41,58	PR SB
5	Rossi, Christian        	                      	MC2	ITA	41,75	
6	Petris, Giacomo         	                      	MC2	ITA	41,92	PR SB
7	Oberbichler, Andreas    	                      	MC2	SUI	42,25	
8	De Ciantis, Emiliano    	                      	MC2	ITA	42,32	
9	Trentini, Alessio       	                      	MC2	ITA	42,36	PR SB
10	Gasser, Matthias        	                      	MC1	ITA	43,38	
11	Heidegger, Linus        	                      	MC1	AUT	43,49	
12	Luik, Aleks             	                      	MC2	EST	43,67	
13	Angeli, Sebastiano      	                      	MC1	ITA	44,55	
14	Malfatti, Michele       	                      	MC2	ITA	44,74	
15	Vogl, Manuel            	                      	MC1	AUT	45,04	
16	Tumolero, Nicola        	                      	MC2	ITA	46,61	

1000m Men - Junior C - 16 January 2010
1	Hager, Armin            	                      	MC2	AUT	1.22,27	
2	Strübe, Maximilian      	                      	MC2	GER	1.22,84	PR SB
3	Listratenko, Dmitry     	Листратенко, Дмитрий  	MC2	BLR	1.23,15	PR SB
4	Oberbichler, Andreas    	                      	MC2	SUI	1.23,82	PR SB
5	Luik, Aleks             	                      	MC2	EST	1.24,59	PR SB
6	Rossi, Christian        	                      	MC2	ITA	1.24,99	
7	Heidegger, Linus        	                      	MC1	AUT	1.25,04	PR SB
8	Trentini, Alessio       	                      	MC2	ITA	1.25,33	
9	De Ciantis, Emiliano    	                      	MC2	ITA	1.25,57	PR SB
10	Gasser, Matthias        	                      	MC1	ITA	1.27,11	PR SB
11	Petris, Giacomo         	                      	MC2	ITA	1.27,30	
12	Malfatti, Michele       	                      	MC2	ITA	1.27,31	
13	Vogl, Manuel            	                      	MC1	AUT	1.28,31	
14	Angeli, Sebastiano      	                      	MC1	ITA	1.28,65	PR SB
15	Zanghellini, Luca       	                      	MC2	ITA	1.29,75	
16	Tumolero, Nicola        	                      	MC2	ITA	1.30,62	

500m Men - Junior D - 16 January 2010
1	Cotza, Matteo           	                      	MYA	ITA	42,03	PR SB
2	Tescari, Francesco      	                      	MYA	ITA	43,53	
3	Rahnasto, Tuomas        	                      	MYA	FIN	45,09	PR SB
4	Bosker, Marcel          	                      	MYA	SUI	45,20	
5	Rebeschini, Federico    	                      	M?	ITA	45,69	
6	Pedranz, Matteo         	                      	MYA	ITA	46,11	

1000m Men - Junior D - 16 January 2010
1	Cotza, Matteo           	                      	MYA	ITA	1.25,99	PR SB
2	Tescari, Francesco      	                      	MYA	ITA	1.28,16	PR SB
3	Bosker, Marcel          	                      	MYA	SUI	1.29,76	PR SB
4	Rahnasto, Tuomas        	                      	MYA	FIN	1.31,78	PR SB
5	Pedranz, Matteo         	                      	MYA	ITA	1.34,59	PR SB
6	Rebeschini, Federico    	                      	M?	ITA	1.36,16	PR SB

500m Men - Junior E - 16 January 2010
1	Rosanelli, Jeffrey      	                      	MYC	ITA	50,96	PR SB
2	Buccella, Simone        	                      	MYC	ITA	52,97	PR SB
3	Haan, Stefan            	                      	MYC	AUT	53,37	PR SB
4	Jesse, Simon            	                      	MYC	AUT	54,47	PR SB
5	Betti, Francesco        	                      	MYD	ITA	54,68	PR SB
6	Finora, Giacomo         	                      	MYC	ITA	57,36	PR SB

1500m Men - Junior A - 17 January 2010
1	Anghel, Valentin Antonio	                      	MA1	ROU	1.57,26	
2	Sáblik, Milan           	                      	MA2	CZE	1.57,63	
3	Weickert, Franz         	                      	MA1	GER	2.00,45	
4	Signora, Matteo         	                      	MA1	ITA	2.01,51	
5	Bosa, David             	                      	MA1	ITA	2.01,98	
6	Untermarzoner, Hannes   	                      	MA1	ITA	2.02,07	PR SB
7	Avdeev, Vladislav       	Авдеев, Владислав     	MA1	BLR	2.03,32	
8	Vodička, Roman          	                      	MA1	CZE	2.07,20	PR SB
9	Zangrando, Davide       	                      	MA1	ITA	2.11,15	SB
10	Socaciu, Mircea         	                      	MA1	ROU	2.12,68	SB

1500m Men - Junior B - 17 January 2010
1	Zinser, Jann-Luca       	                      	MB2	GER	1.59,83	
2	Steinert, Philipp       	                      	MB2	GER	1.59,92	
3	Tauchmann, Lukas        	                      	MB2	GER	2.00,46	
4	Oberbichler, Christian  	                      	MB2	SUI	2.01,36	
5	Giovannini, Andrea      	                      	MB1	ITA	2.04,86	
6	Oprea, Alexandru Vlad   	                      	MB1	ROU	2.05,93	
7	Andreatta, Matthias     	                      	MB2	ITA	2.09,36	
8	Bertolani, Pietro       	                      	MB1	ITA	2.09,40	
9	Liiv, Risto             	                      	MB2	EST	2.11,30	PR SB
10	Horváth, Bence          	                      	MB1	HUN	2.24,82	SB
DQ	Barta, Kristóf          	                      	MB2	HUN	DQ	

1500m Men - Junior C - 17 January 2010
1	Hager, Armin            	                      	MC2	AUT	2.08,37	
2	Listratenko, Dmitry     	Листратенко, Дмитрий  	MC2	BLR	2.09,67	PR SB
3	Strübe, Maximilian      	                      	MC2	GER	2.09,78	PR SB
4	Oberbichler, Andreas    	                      	MC2	SUI	2.10,50	PR SB
5	Luik, Aleks             	                      	MC2	EST	2.12,39	PR SB
6	Rossi, Christian        	                      	MC2	ITA	2.13,11	PR SB
7	De Ciantis, Emiliano    	                      	MC2	ITA	2.13,71	PR SB
8	Malfatti, Michele       	                      	MC2	ITA	2.15,04	
9	Trentini, Alessio       	                      	MC2	ITA	2.15,59	
10	Gasser, Matthias        	                      	MC1	ITA	2.17,02	
11	Petris, Giacomo         	                      	MC2	ITA	2.17,50	
12	Tumolero, Nicola        	                      	MC2	ITA	2.17,91	PR SB
13	Angeli, Sebastiano      	                      	MC1	ITA	2.18,38	PR SB
14	Zanghellini, Luca       	                      	MC2	ITA	2.25,19	

500m Men - Junior D - 17 January 2010
1	Cotza, Matteo           	                      	MYA	ITA	43,19	
2	Tescari, Francesco      	                      	MYA	ITA	43,94	
3	Bosker, Marcel          	                      	MYA	SUI	45,05	
4	Rahnasto, Tuomas        	                      	MYA	FIN	45,10	
5	Rebeschini, Federico    	                      	M?	ITA	46,03	
6	Pedranz, Matteo         	                      	MYA	ITA	46,39	

500m Men - Junior E - 17 January 2010
1	Rosanelli, Jeffrey      	                      	MYC	ITA	51,28	
2	Buccella, Simone        	                      	MYC	ITA	52,93	PR SB
3	Haan, Stefan            	                      	MYC	AUT	53,20	PR SB
4	Betti, Francesco        	                      	MYD	ITA	54,89	
5	Jesse, Simon            	                      	MYC	AUT	56,03	
6	Finora, Giacomo         	                      	MYC	ITA	57,25	PR SB

            

Native Language Names