Clubkampioenschap STG Waterland
Amsterdam (NED)
6 February 2010

500m Ladies - 6 February 2010
1	Bording, Eva-Sterre         	LC2	NED	46,87	
2	van der Made, Christel      	L30	NED	47,40	
3	Baas, Lotte                 	LYA	NED	49,01	
4	de Koning, Femke            	LSA	NED	51,64	
5	Porsius, Mandy              	LB2	NED	52,45	SB
6	Della Guardia-de Jong, Erica	L35	NED	52,54	
7	Bording, Edel Jasmijn       	LYA	NED	53,51	
8	Andringa, Chantal           	LN2	NED	54,39	
9	Pronk, Diana                	L40	NED	55,06	
10	Schilder, Denise            	LC2	NED	58,87	SB
11	Helder, Lucy                	LC2	NED	58,94	
12	Spekreijse, Pien            	LYA	NED	59,97	PR SB
13	Kruissink, Mariska          	LC2	NED	59,99	PR SB
14	Zeeman, Jeanine             	LC1	NED	1.02,42	PR SB
15	Eigenhuis, Eveline          	LYA	NED	1.06,11	PR SB
16	Zeeman, Linsey              	LYB	NED	1.07,64	PR SB
17	Kaars, Marlies              	LYC	NED	1.09,78	
18	Beemster, Rozemarijn        	LYA	NED	1.13,96	
19	Kruissink, Daphne           	LYB	NED	1.15,31	PR SB

1000m Ladies - 6 February 2010
1	Bording, Eva-Sterre         	LC2	NED	1.36,34	
2	van der Made, Christel      	L30	NED	1.36,92	
3	Della Guardia-de Jong, Erica	L35	NED	1.44,07	PR SB
4	Porsius, Mandy              	LB2	NED	1.48,08	
5	de Koning, Femke            	LSA	NED	1.50,10	SB
6	Bording, Edel Jasmijn       	LYA	NED	1.54,63	
7	Helder, Lucy                	LC2	NED	1.55,55	PR SB
8	Andringa, Chantal           	LN2	NED	2.00,61	
9	Schilder, Denise            	LC2	NED	2.04,38	SB
10	Zeeman, Jeanine             	LC1	NED	2.15,64	
11	Eigenhuis, Eveline          	LYA	NED	2.19,47	PR SB
12	Beemster, Rozemarijn        	LYA	NED	2.30,33	PR SB

1500m Ladies - 6 February 2010
1	Baas, Lotte                 	LYA	NED	2.38,44	PR SB
2	Pronk, Diana                	L40	NED	2.51,35	

500m Men - 6 February 2010
1	van Blaaderen, Cor          	MSA	NED	42,56	
2	Molenaar, Joris             	MA2	NED	43,03	
3	Blakborn, Leo               	M30	NED	43,33	
4	van Eck, Daan               	MN1	NED	43,51	SB
5	van Blaaderen, Egbert       	MSA	NED	44,12	
6	Bakker, Jurriën             	MN2	NED	44,79	SB
7	van Scheppingen, Tom        	MN3	NED	44,99	
8	Post, Sebastian             	MC1	NED	45,89	
9	Schrama, Kees               	M55	NED	46,12	
10	Wesseling, Peter            	MSA	NED	46,28	
11	Jonkhoff, Jörnann           	M40	NED	47,65	SB
12	Dekker, Bob                 	MB2	NED	48,26	SB
13	van der Oord, Wijbrand      	M35	NED	48,88	PR SB
14	Godfroid, Robert            	M50	NED	48,94	
15	Munnik, Teun                	M40	NED	49,03	SB
16	Tuinsma, Bauke              	MSA	NED	49,38	
17	Lof, Rein                   	M50	NED	49,40	SB
18	Mouris, Stijn               	MC1	NED	49,84	
19	Tuinsma, Tjerk              	MSA	NED	50,04	
20	Hondius, Jasper             	M55	NED	50,61	SB
21	Hess, Dick                  	M60	NED	51,01	
22	de Baat, Rob                	M50	NED	53,18	PR SB
23	Lith, Bouke                 	MC2	NED	53,51	PR SB
24	Baanders, Reinier Tobias    	M60	NED	53,82	
25	Heusinkveld, Eric           	M50	NED	54,24	
26	Lith, Rob                   	M55	NED	55,29	
DNS	Ubbels, Jorrin              	MB1	NED	DNS	

1000m Men - 6 February 2010
1	van Blaaderen, Cor          	MSA	NED	1.26,09	SB
2	van Blaaderen, Egbert       	MSA	NED	1.27,48	SB
3	Post, Sebastian             	MC1	NED	1.34,85	PR SB
4	Lith, Bouke                 	MC2	NED	1.54,65	PR SB
5	Lith, Rob                   	M55	NED	1.58,55	PR SB
DNS	Ubbels, Jorrin              	MB1	NED	DNS	

1500m Men - 6 February 2010
1	Blakborn, Leo               	M30	NED	2.16,34	
2	Bakker, Jurriën             	MN2	NED	2.19,93	SB
3	Godfroid, Robert            	M50	NED	2.20,24	SB
4	Schrama, Kees               	M55	NED	2.22,73	SB
5	Wesseling, Peter            	MSA	NED	2.24,05	
6	Molenaar, Joris             	MA2	NED	2.24,60	SB
7	van Eck, Daan               	MN1	NED	2.24,75	SB
8	Jonkhoff, Jörnann           	M40	NED	2.24,93	SB
9	Tuinsma, Bauke              	MSA	NED	2.29,24	
10	Munnik, Teun                	M40	NED	2.29,52	SB
11	van der Oord, Wijbrand      	M35	NED	2.29,55	SB
12	van Scheppingen, Tom        	MN3	NED	2.31,62	
13	Mouris, Stijn               	MC1	NED	2.32,56	PR SB
14	Lof, Rein                   	M50	NED	2.32,98	SB
15	Dekker, Bob                 	MB2	NED	2.34,96	SB
16	Hondius, Jasper             	M55	NED	2.38,26	SB
17	de Baat, Rob                	M50	NED	2.40,22	PR SB
18	Tuinsma, Tjerk              	MSA	NED	2.40,92	
19	Hess, Dick                  	M60	NED	2.43,37	SB
20	Baanders, Reinier Tobias    	M60	NED	2.43,76	
21	Heusinkveld, Eric           	M50	NED	2.48,63	SB

            

Native Language Names