Time Trials
Richmond (CAN)
8 February 2010

500m Ladies - 8 February 2010
1	Zhang, Shuang (1986)       	                          	LN4	CHN	38,59	
2	Richardson, Heather        	                          	LN2	USA	38,67	
3	Kodaira, Nao               	                          	LSA	JPN	38,79	
4	Ochowicz, Elli             	                          	LSA	USA	39,09	
5	Yoshii, Sayuri             	                          	LSA	JPN	39,15	
6	Oenema, Thijsje            	                          	LN3	NED	39,30	
7	Rodriguez, Jennifer        	                          	L30	USA	39,51	
8	Bucsis, Anastasia          	                          	LN2	CAN	39,72	
9	Cholewinski, Lauren        	                          	LN2	USA	39,75	
10	Groves, Kristina           	                          	L30	CAN	40,09	
11	Simionato, Chiara          	                          	L30	ITA	40,26	
12	Shabanova, Alla            	Шабанова, Алла            	LSA	RUS	40,34	
13	Oudenaarden, Tamara        	                          	LN3	CAN	40,36	
14	Czerwonka, Natalia         	                          	LN2	POL	40,86	
15	Schussler, Brittany        	                          	LSA	CAN	40,88	
16	Złotkowska, Luiza          	                          	LSA	POL	41,40	
17	Rokita, Anna               	                          	LSA	AUT	41,73	
DNS	Aydova, Yekaterina         	Айдова, Екатерина         	LA1	KAZ	DNS	
DNF	Wotherspoon, Danielle      	                          	L30	CAN	DNF	

1000m Ladies - 8 February 2010
1	Groves, Kristina           	                          	L30	CAN	1.16,98	
2	Abramova, Ekaterina (1982) 	Абрамова, Екатерина (1982)	LSA	RUS	1.18,02	
3	Rempel, Shannon            	                          	LSA	CAN	1.18,52	
4	Valkenburg, Diane          	                          	LSA	NED	1.18,65	
5	Bradford, Rebekah          	                          	LSA	USA	1.18,74	
6	Czerwonka, Natalia         	                          	LN2	POL	1.19,85	
7	Simionato, Chiara          	                          	L30	ITA	1.20,32	
8	Złotkowska, Luiza          	                          	LSA	POL	1.20,57	
9	Rokita, Anna               	                          	LSA	AUT	1.21,73	
10	Grage, Cathrine            	                          	L30	DEN	1.24,44	
DNS	Aydova, Yekaterina         	Айдова, Екатерина         	LA1	KAZ	DNS	

1500m Ladies - 8 February 2010
1	Shikhova, Yekaterina       	Шихова, Екатерина         	LSA	RUS	1.59,43	
2	Likhacheva, Galina         	                          	L30	RUS	2.03,11	

3000m Ladies - 8 February 2010
1	Hughes, Clara              	                          	L35	CAN	4.08,85	
2	Voorhuis, Jorien           	                          	LSA	NED	4.14,04	

500m Men - 8 February 2010
1	Lobkov, Dmitrij            	                          	MSA	RUS	35,25	
2	Fredricks, Tucker          	                          	MSA	USA	35,40	
3	Nagashima, Keiichiro       	                          	MSA	JPN	35,41	
4	Ireland, Mike              	                          	M35	CAN	35,54	
5	Gregg, Jamie               	                          	MSA	CAN	35,69	
6	Ohta, Akio                 	                          	MSA	JPN	35,75	
7	Parrott, Kyle              	                          	MSA	CAN	35,77	
8	Ihle, Nico                 	                          	MSA	GER	35,80	
9	Ustynowicz, Maciej         	                          	MSA	POL	35,82	
10	Lalenkov, Evgenij          	                          	MSA	RUS	36,09	
11	Lebedev, Aleksandr (1987)  	Лебедев, Александр (1987) 	MN4	RUS	36,19	
12	Whitmore, Mitchell         	                          	MN1	USA	36,27	
12	Ioriatti, Ermanno          	                          	M30	ITA	36,27	
14	Pearson, Nick              	                          	M30	USA	36,29	
15	Krech, Roman               	Креч, Роман               	MN1	KAZ	36,68	
16	Skopin, Timofej            	                          	MN2	RUS	36,70	
17	Blokhuijsen, Jan           	                          	MN2	NED	36,79	
18	Biega, Maciej              	                          	MN2	POL	36,88	
19	Oikawa, Yuya               	                          	MSA	JPN	39,57	
DNF	Kato, Joji                 	                          	MSA	JPN	DNF	

1000m Men - 8 February 2010
1	Davis, Shani               	                          	MSA	USA	1.09,36	
2	Morrison, Denny            	                          	MSA	CAN	1.09,78	
3	Krech, Roman               	Креч, Роман               	MN1	KAZ	1.13,06	
DNS	Schwarz, Samuel            	                          	MSA	GER	DNS	

1500m Men - 8 February 2010
1	Lalenkov, Evgenij          	                          	MSA	RUS	1.48,21	
2	Kuzin, Denis               	Кузин, Денис              	MN2	KAZ	1.51,74	

3000m Men - 8 February 2010
1	Rumyantsev, Alexander      	Румянцев, Александр       	MN4	RUS	3.54,75	PR SB

            

Native Language Names