Open Sprint Championship
Minsk (BLR)
6 - 7 February 2010

500m Ladies - 6 February 2010
1	Badaeva, Anna              	                         	LN3	BLR	40,4	
2	Mikhailava, Tatsiana (1987)	Михайлова, Татьяна (1987)	LN4	BLR	42,0	
3	Romanenko, Anna            	Романенко, Анна          	LC2	BLR	43,4	
4	Zueva, Marina              	Зуева, Марина            	LA1	BLR	43,7	
5	Glinkina, Sofiya           	Глинкина, София          	LA2	BLR	43,9	SB
6	Zueva, Karina              	                         	LN3	BLR	44,1	SB
6	Samolazova, Viktoriya (1990)	                         	LA2	BLR	44,1	
8	Shalakova, Alesya          	                         	LA1	BLR	44,6	
9	Odinczova, Kristina        	Одинцова, Кристина       	LB1	BLR	44,7	
10	Dubovik, Elizaveta         	                         	LB1	BLR	44,9	
11	Khramtsova, Natalia        	Храмцова, Наталья        	LC1	BLR	45,5	PR SB
12	Shalakova, Darya           	                         	LB1	BLR	45,7	PR SB
13	Krotava, Mariyia           	Кротова, Мария           	LC2	BLR	45,9	PR SB
14	Stambrovskaya, Tatyana     	                         	LB1	BLR	47,0	
15	Klimenko, Ekaterina        	                         	LC2	BLR	47,2	PR SB
16	Kupczova, Viktoriya        	                         	LB1	BLR	47,7	PR SB
17	Bukhovczova, Viktoriya     	Буховцова, Виктория      	LC2	BLR	48,6	PR SB
18	Khramczova, Marina         	Храмцова, Марина         	LB1	BLR	48,7	PR SB
19	Syurina, Valeriya          	Сюрина, Валерия          	LC2	BLR	48,8	PR SB
20	Barkunova, Olga            	Баркунова, Ольга         	LYA	BLR	49,0	PR SB
20	Dubovecz, Mariya           	                         	LC1	BLR	49,0	
22	Isaeva, Veronika           	Исаева, Вероника         	LC1	BLR	49,2	
23	Kapustina, Anastasiya      	Капустина, Анастасия     	LC1	BLR	51,4	PR SB
24	Kozlova, Anna              	Козлова, Анна            	LB1	BLR	52,0	PR SB
25	Kanepa, Aliaksandra        	Канэпо, Александра       	LYC	BLR	52,2	PR SB
26	Eremina, Elizaveta         	Ерёмина, Елизавета       	LC1	BLR	53,6	PR SB
27	Isaenko, Ekaterina         	                         	LC1	BLR	53,9	PR SB
28	Koptyug, Margarita         	Коптюг, Маргарита        	LA1	BLR	55,5	
29	Okuneva, Kseniya           	                         	LYD	BLR	1.02,1	PR SB
30	Pyshko, Svetlana           	                         	LB2	BLR	1.05,6	

1000m Ladies - 6 February 2010
1	Mikhailava, Tatsiana (1987)	Михайлова, Татьяна (1987)	LN4	BLR	1.22,4	
2	Badaeva, Anna              	                         	LN3	BLR	1.23,3	
3	Glinkina, Sofiya           	Глинкина, София          	LA2	BLR	1.26,1	PR SB
4	Romanenko, Anna            	Романенко, Анна          	LC2	BLR	1.26,8	SB
5	Zueva, Marina              	Зуева, Марина            	LA1	BLR	1.28,4	
6	Zueva, Karina              	                         	LN3	BLR	1.29,1	SB
7	Dubovik, Elizaveta         	                         	LB1	BLR	1.29,3	
8	Shalakova, Alesya          	                         	LA1	BLR	1.29,6	SB
9	Krotava, Mariyia           	Кротова, Мария           	LC2	BLR	1.30,3	PR SB
10	Khramtsova, Natalia        	Храмцова, Наталья        	LC1	BLR	1.33,0	PR SB
11	Shalakova, Darya           	                         	LB1	BLR	1.33,8	PR SB
12	Stambrovskaya, Tatyana     	                         	LB1	BLR	1.34,5	
13	Odinczova, Kristina        	Одинцова, Кристина       	LB1	BLR	1.35,1	SB
14	Klimenko, Ekaterina        	                         	LC2	BLR	1.36,5	PR SB
15	Kupczova, Viktoriya        	                         	LB1	BLR	1.39,2	PR SB
16	Isaeva, Veronika           	Исаева, Вероника         	LC1	BLR	1.40,2	PR SB
17	Khramczova, Marina         	Храмцова, Марина         	LB1	BLR	1.41,4	PR SB
18	Syurina, Valeriya          	Сюрина, Валерия          	LC2	BLR	1.41,6	PR SB
19	Bukhovczova, Viktoriya     	Буховцова, Виктория      	LC2	BLR	1.43,8	PR SB
20	Dubovecz, Mariya           	                         	LC1	BLR	1.44,0	
21	Kapustina, Anastasiya      	Капустина, Анастасия     	LC1	BLR	1.48,9	PR SB
22	Kozlova, Anna              	Козлова, Анна            	LB1	BLR	1.51,6	PR SB
23	Koptyug, Margarita         	Коптюг, Маргарита        	LA1	BLR	1.51,8	
24	Isaenko, Ekaterina         	                         	LC1	BLR	1.55,9	
25	Eremina, Elizaveta         	Ерёмина, Елизавета       	LC1	BLR	2.10,3	PR SB

500m Ladies - 7 February 2010
1	Badaeva, Anna              	                         	LN3	BLR	40,2	
2	Mikhailava, Tatsiana (1987)	Михайлова, Татьяна (1987)	LN4	BLR	41,5	
3	Zueva, Marina              	Зуева, Марина            	LA1	BLR	43,3	SB
4	Glinkina, Sofiya           	Глинкина, София          	LA2	BLR	43,9	
5	Zueva, Karina              	                         	LN3	BLR	44,2	
6	Odinczova, Kristina        	Одинцова, Кристина       	LB1	BLR	44,4	SB
7	Shalakova, Alesya          	                         	LA1	BLR	44,6	
8	Samolazova, Viktoriya (1990)	                         	LA2	BLR	44,7	
9	Shalakova, Darya           	                         	LB1	BLR	45,3	PR SB
10	Khramtsova, Natalia        	Храмцова, Наталья        	LC1	BLR	46,2	
11	Kupczova, Viktoriya        	                         	LB1	BLR	46,5	PR SB
12	Stambrovskaya, Tatyana     	                         	LB1	BLR	46,6	PR SB
13	Klimenko, Ekaterina        	                         	LC2	BLR	46,7	PR SB
14	Krotava, Mariyia           	Кротова, Мария           	LC2	BLR	47,2	
15	Khramczova, Marina         	Храмцова, Марина         	LB1	BLR	47,7	PR SB
16	Syurina, Valeriya          	Сюрина, Валерия          	LC2	BLR	48,7	PR SB
17	Bukhovczova, Viktoriya     	Буховцова, Виктория      	LC2	BLR	50,6	
18	Kapustina, Anastasiya      	Капустина, Анастасия     	LC1	BLR	51,0	PR SB
19	Kozlova, Anna              	Козлова, Анна            	LB1	BLR	51,2	PR SB
20	Kanepa, Aliaksandra        	Канэпо, Александра       	LYC	BLR	52,1	PR SB
21	Isaenko, Ekaterina         	                         	LC1	BLR	52,7	PR SB
22	Koptyug, Margarita         	Коптюг, Маргарита        	LA1	BLR	54,1	PR SB
23	Okuneva, Kseniya           	                         	LYD	BLR	1.11,9	

1000m Ladies - 7 February 2010
1	Badaeva, Anna              	                         	LN3	BLR	1.22,0	
1	Mikhailava, Tatsiana (1987)	Михайлова, Татьяна (1987)	LN4	BLR	1.22,0	
3	Shalakova, Alesya          	                         	LA1	BLR	1.27,8	PR SB
4	Zueva, Karina              	                         	LN3	BLR	1.29,9	
5	Odinczova, Kristina        	Одинцова, Кристина       	LB1	BLR	1.31,5	SB
6	Shalakova, Darya           	                         	LB1	BLR	1.33,4	PR SB
7	Kupczova, Viktoriya        	                         	LB1	BLR	1.37,6	PR SB
8	Bukhovczova, Viktoriya     	Буховцова, Виктория      	LC2	BLR	1.43,5	PR SB
9	Kapustina, Anastasiya      	Капустина, Анастасия     	LC1	BLR	1.47,3	PR SB
10	Kozlova, Anna              	Козлова, Анна            	LB1	BLR	1.47,5	PR SB
11	Isaenko, Ekaterina         	                         	LC1	BLR	1.50,6	PR SB
12	Koptyug, Margarita         	Коптюг, Маргарита        	LA1	BLR	1.51,4	

500m Men - 6 February 2010
1	Mikhailov, Vitaly          	Михайлов, Виталий        	MN4	BLR	37,4	TR
2	Komar, Aleksandr           	                         	MN3	BLR	37,5	
3	Rybakov, Sergej            	Рыбаков, Сергей          	MN1	BLR	38,6	
4	Babkov, Andrej             	Бабков, Андрей           	MA2	BLR	38,8	PR SB
4	Minin, Sergej              	                         	MSA	BLR	38,8	
6	Shablonskij, Denis         	                         	MA2	BLR	39,2	
7	Dorofeev, Maksim           	Дорофеев, Максим         	MN2	BLR	39,8	
8	Zhigalko, Sergej           	                         	MSA	BLR	39,9	
8	Dubovik, Roman (1992)      	                         	MA1	BLR	39,9	
10	Erashonok, Dmitrij         	Ерашонок, Дмитрий        	MN3	BLR	40,3	
11	Mukhin, Denis              	Мухин, Денис             	MB2	BLR	40,4	SB
11	Ermolenko, Dmitrij         	                         	MN4	BLR	40,4	
13	Radyuk, Vasilij            	                         	MSA	BLR	40,6	PR SB
14	Sergeevich, Sergej         	                         	MN3	BLR	40,7	
14	Bojczov, Sergej            	Бойцов, Сергей           	MA2	BLR	40,7	PR SB
16	Kalinovskij, Aleksej       	Калиновский, Алексей     	MB2	BLR	41,3	
17	Tobolich, Ruslan           	                         	MN4	BLR	41,4	
18	Ponomarev, Ivan            	Пономарев, Иван          	MA1	BLR	41,5	PR SB
19	Khonashenko, Nikita        	                         	MC2	BLR	41,7	SB
20	Chaban, Artsiom            	Чабан, Артём             	MC2	BLR	41,9	PR SB
20	Pozdnyak, Dmitrij          	Поздняк, Дмитрий         	MB1	BLR	41,9	
22	Shmelev, Artur             	Шмелёв, Артур            	MB1	BLR	42,0	PR SB
23	Cygankov, Artyom           	Цыганков, Артём          	MB1	BLR	42,1	
24	Andreenko, Ilya            	Андреенко, Илья          	MB2	BLR	42,2	
25	Alyshevskij, Viktor        	Алышевский, Виктор       	MC2	BLR	42,8	
26	Yaskevich, Vadim           	                         	MB2	BLR	42,9	
27	Dubovik, Roman (1996)      	                         	MYA	BLR	43,2	
28	Katulskij, Aleksandr       	                         	MB1	BLR	43,4	SB
29	Lavskij, Yurij             	                         	MB1	BLR	43,5	
30	Avsievich, Anton           	                         	MB1	BLR	43,7	
31	Maczkevich, Artyom         	Мацкевич, Артём          	MC2	BLR	44,1	PR SB
32	Fursov, Vladislav          	Фурсов, Владислав        	MC1	BLR	44,3	PR SB
33	Filipenya, Gleb            	                         	MC1	BLR	45,1	
34	Sevruk, Vladislav          	                         	MC1	BLR	45,2	PR SB
35	Zakharenko, Oleg           	Захаренко, Олег          	MC2	BLR	45,5	PR SB
35	Bolgov, Aleksej            	                         	MC2	BLR	45,5	PR SB
37	Polyak, Nikita             	                         	M?	BLR	47,4	PR SB
38	Buday, Semyon              	Будай, Семен             	MC2	BLR	49,0	
39	Trofimov, Valerij          	Трофимов, Валерий        	MC1	BLR	51,8	PR SB
40	Slemnev, Aleksandr         	Слемнёв, Александр       	MC1	BLR	51,9	PR SB
41	Bystrok, Dmitrij           	                         	MC1	BLR	53,8	
42	Loseu, Herman              	Лосев, Герман            	MYC	BLR	54,9	PR SB
43	Mamul, Evgenij             	                         	MC2	BLR	59,0	
44	Kazimirenko, Evgenij       	Казимиренко, Евгений     	MN1	BLR	1.08,7	
45	Vorobjev, Konstantin (1995)	                         	MC2	BLR	1.10,5	SB

1000m Men - 6 February 2010
1	Mikhailov, Vitaly          	Михайлов, Виталий        	MN4	BLR	1.12,8	TR
2	Rybakov, Sergej            	Рыбаков, Сергей          	MN1	BLR	1.16,3	SB
3	Minin, Sergej              	                         	MSA	BLR	1.17,5	SB
4	Zhigalko, Sergej           	                         	MSA	BLR	1.17,6	SB
5	Kazimirenko, Evgenij       	Казимиренко, Евгений     	MN1	BLR	1.17,8	
6	Shablonskij, Denis         	                         	MA2	BLR	1.18,0	PR SB
7	Erashonok, Dmitrij         	Ерашонок, Дмитрий        	MN3	BLR	1.18,5	
8	Babkov, Andrej             	Бабков, Андрей           	MA2	BLR	1.19,0	PR SB
8	Dubovik, Roman (1992)      	                         	MA1	BLR	1.19,0	PR SB
10	Sergeevich, Sergej         	                         	MN3	BLR	1.19,3	PR SB
11	Ermolenko, Dmitrij         	                         	MN4	BLR	1.19,5	
12	Dorofeev, Maksim           	Дорофеев, Максим         	MN2	BLR	1.19,8	
13	Radyuk, Vasilij            	                         	MSA	BLR	1.21,1	PR SB
14	Mukhin, Denis              	Мухин, Денис             	MB2	BLR	1.21,2	PR SB
15	Bojczov, Sergej            	Бойцов, Сергей           	MA2	BLR	1.21,3	PR SB
16	Cygankov, Artyom           	Цыганков, Артём          	MB1	BLR	1.22,2	
17	Tobolich, Ruslan           	                         	MN4	BLR	1.22,8	PR SB
18	Kalinovskij, Aleksej       	Калиновский, Алексей     	MB2	BLR	1.23,6	PR SB
19	Khonashenko, Nikita        	                         	MC2	BLR	1.24,1	SB
20	Alyshevskij, Viktor        	Алышевский, Виктор       	MC2	BLR	1.25,5	
21	Yaskevich, Vadim           	                         	MB2	BLR	1.25,7	PR SB
22	Chaban, Artsiom            	Чабан, Артём             	MC2	BLR	1.25,9	PR SB
23	Ponomarev, Ivan            	Пономарев, Иван          	MA1	BLR	1.26,1	PR SB
23	Andreenko, Ilya            	Андреенко, Илья          	MB2	BLR	1.26,1	PR SB
25	Lavskij, Yurij             	                         	MB1	BLR	1.26,6	
26	Dubovik, Roman (1996)      	                         	MYA	BLR	1.27,2	
27	Pozdnyak, Dmitrij          	Поздняк, Дмитрий         	MB1	BLR	1.28,0	SB
28	Fursov, Vladislav          	Фурсов, Владислав        	MC1	BLR	1.28,1	PR SB
29	Avsievich, Anton           	                         	MB1	BLR	1.28,5	PR SB
30	Filipenya, Gleb            	                         	MC1	BLR	1.28,6	PR SB
31	Maczkevich, Artyom         	Мацкевич, Артём          	MC2	BLR	1.30,4	PR SB
32	Bolgov, Aleksej            	                         	MC2	BLR	1.31,3	SB
33	Sevruk, Vladislav          	                         	MC1	BLR	1.32,0	PR SB
34	Bystrok, Dmitrij           	                         	MC1	BLR	1.32,6	PR SB
35	Zakharenko, Oleg           	Захаренко, Олег          	MC2	BLR	1.33,1	PR SB
36	Polyak, Nikita             	                         	M?	BLR	1.35,5	PR SB
37	Katulskij, Aleksandr       	                         	MB1	BLR	1.35,7	SB
38	Mamul, Evgenij             	                         	MC2	BLR	1.36,2	PR SB
39	Vorobjev, Konstantin (1995)	                         	MC2	BLR	1.38,0	PR SB
40	Buday, Semyon              	Будай, Семен             	MC2	BLR	1.39,7	
41	Shmelev, Artur             	Шмелёв, Артур            	MB1	BLR	1.48,8	PR SB
41	Slemnev, Aleksandr         	Слемнёв, Александр       	MC1	BLR	1.48,8	PR SB
43	Loseu, Herman              	Лосев, Герман            	MYC	BLR	1.50,5	PR SB
44	Trofimov, Valerij          	Трофимов, Валерий        	MC1	BLR	1.53,5	PR SB

500m Men - 7 February 2010
1	Kazimirenko, Evgenij       	Казимиренко, Евгений     	MN1	BLR	37,4	PR SB
2	Mikhailov, Vitaly          	Михайлов, Виталий        	MN4	BLR	37,5	
3	Rybakov, Sergej            	Рыбаков, Сергей          	MN1	BLR	38,7	
4	Shablonskij, Denis         	                         	MA2	BLR	39,0	
5	Dubovik, Roman (1992)      	                         	MA1	BLR	39,4	
5	Dorofeev, Maksim           	Дорофеев, Максим         	MN2	BLR	39,4	SB
7	Bojczov, Sergej            	Бойцов, Сергей           	MA2	BLR	39,7	PR SB
8	Erashonok, Dmitrij         	Ерашонок, Дмитрий        	MN3	BLR	39,8	SB
9	Radyuk, Vasilij            	                         	MSA	BLR	40,0	PR SB
9	Zhigalko, Sergej           	                         	MSA	BLR	40,0	
11	Ermolenko, Dmitrij         	                         	MN4	BLR	40,2	
12	Mukhin, Denis              	Мухин, Денис             	MB2	BLR	40,4	
13	Cygankov, Artyom           	Цыганков, Артём          	MB1	BLR	41,0	
14	Ponomarev, Ivan            	Пономарев, Иван          	MA1	BLR	41,5	
15	Khonashenko, Nikita        	                         	MC2	BLR	41,7	
16	Tobolich, Ruslan           	                         	MN4	BLR	41,8	
17	Kapustin, Anton            	Капустин, Антон          	MC1	BLR	42,1	
18	Chaban, Artsiom            	Чабан, Артём             	MC2	BLR	42,4	
19	Shmelev, Artur             	Шмелёв, Артур            	MB1	BLR	42,8	
20	Katulskij, Aleksandr       	                         	MB1	BLR	42,9	SB
21	Lavskij, Yurij             	                         	MB1	BLR	43,1	
22	Maczkevich, Artyom         	Мацкевич, Артём          	MC2	BLR	43,7	PR SB
22	Kandratsyeu, Maksim (1995) 	Кондратьев, Максим (1995)	MC1	BLR	43,7	PR SB
22	Zakharenko, Oleg           	Захаренко, Олег          	MC2	BLR	43,7	PR SB
22	Fursov, Vladislav          	Фурсов, Владислав        	MC1	BLR	43,7	PR SB
26	Sevruk, Vladislav          	                         	MC1	BLR	44,5	PR SB
27	Bolgov, Aleksej            	                         	MC2	BLR	44,7	PR SB
28	Bystrok, Dmitrij           	                         	MC1	BLR	45,7	
29	Polyak, Nikita             	                         	M?	BLR	46,6	PR SB
30	Vorobjev, Konstantin (1995)	                         	MC2	BLR	48,9	PR SB
30	Buday, Semyon              	Будай, Семен             	MC2	BLR	48,9	
32	Trofimov, Valerij          	Трофимов, Валерий        	MC1	BLR	51,6	PR SB
32	Slemnev, Aleksandr         	Слемнёв, Александр       	MC1	BLR	51,6	PR SB
34	Loseu, Herman              	Лосев, Герман            	MYC	BLR	53,8	PR SB

1000m Men - 7 February 2010
1	Mikhailov, Vitaly          	Михайлов, Виталий        	MN4	BLR	1.13,0	
2	Kazimirenko, Evgenij       	Казимиренко, Евгений     	MN1	BLR	1.16,1	
3	Zhigalko, Sergej           	                         	MSA	BLR	1.16,8	SB
4	Rybakov, Sergej            	Рыбаков, Сергей          	MN1	BLR	1.16,9	
5	Dubovik, Roman (1992)      	                         	MA1	BLR	1.19,0	
6	Dorofeev, Maksim           	Дорофеев, Максим         	MN2	BLR	1.19,4	SB
7	Radyuk, Vasilij            	                         	MSA	BLR	1.20,2	PR SB
8	Tobolich, Ruslan           	                         	MN4	BLR	1.21,9	PR SB
9	Bojczov, Sergej            	Бойцов, Сергей           	MA2	BLR	1.23,0	
10	Khonashenko, Nikita        	                         	MC2	BLR	1.24,9	
10	Andreenko, Ilya            	Андреенко, Илья          	MB2	BLR	1.24,9	PR SB
12	Ponomarev, Ivan            	Пономарев, Иван          	MA1	BLR	1.25,6	PR SB
13	Fursov, Vladislav          	Фурсов, Владислав        	MC1	BLR	1.27,2	PR SB
13	Polyak, Nikita             	                         	M?	BLR	1.27,2	PR SB
15	Katulskij, Aleksandr       	                         	MB1	BLR	1.30,0	SB
16	Bolgov, Aleksej            	                         	MC2	BLR	1.30,8	SB
17	Zakharenko, Oleg           	Захаренко, Олег          	MC2	BLR	1.32,2	PR SB
18	Sevruk, Vladislav          	                         	MC1	BLR	1.32,3	
19	Mamul, Evgenij             	                         	MC2	BLR	1.37,2	
20	Vorobjev, Konstantin (1995)	                         	MC2	BLR	1.38,0	
21	Buday, Semyon              	Будай, Семен             	MC2	BLR	1.40,2	
22	Trofimov, Valerij          	Трофимов, Валерий        	MC1	BLR	1.47,3	PR SB
23	Slemnev, Aleksandr         	Слемнёв, Александр       	MC1	BLR	1.48,8	
24	Loseu, Herman              	Лосев, Герман            	MYC	BLR	1.54,1	

            

Native Language Names