Winter Olympic Games 2010
Richmond (CAN)
13 - 24 February 2010

3000m Ladies - 14 February 2010
1	Sáblíková, Martina        	                          	LN4	CZE	4.02,53	TR
2	Beckert, Stephanie        	                          	LN3	GER	4.04,62	
3	Groves, Kristina          	                          	L30	CAN	4.04,84	
4	Anschütz-Thoms, Daniela   	                          	L35	GER	4.04,87	
5	Hughes, Clara             	                          	L35	CAN	4.06,01	
6	Hozumi, Masako            	                          	LN4	JPN	4.07,36	
7	Wüst, Ireen               	                          	LSA	NED	4.08,09	
8	Haugli, Maren             	                          	LSA	NOR	4.10,01	
9	Swider-Peltz, Nancy (1987)	                          	LN4	USA	4.11,16	
10	Groenewold, Renate        	                          	L30	NED	4.11,25	
11	Valkenburg, Diane         	                          	LSA	NED	4.11,71	
12	Rookard, Jilleanne        	                          	LSA	USA	4.13,05	
13	Mattscherodt, Katrin      	                          	LSA	GER	4.13,72	
14	Klassen, Cindy            	                          	L30	CAN	4.15,53	
15	Ishizawa, Shiho           	                          	LN4	JPN	4.15,62	
16	Rokita, Anna              	                          	LSA	AUT	4.16,42	
17	Raney Norman, Catherine   	                          	L30	USA	4.16,59	
18	Vysokova, Svetlana        	                          	L35	RUS	4.16,91	
19	Noh, Seon-Yeong           	노선영                       	LN1	KOR	4.17,36	
20	Likhacheva, Galina        	                          	L30	RUS	4.17,63	
21	Natori, Eri               	                          	LSA	JPN	4.18,18	
22	Wang, Fei (1982)          	                          	LSA	CHN	4.18,42	
23	Lee, Ju-Youn              	                          	LN3	KOR	4.18,87	
24	Złotkowska, Luiza         	                          	LSA	POL	4.19,13	
25	Fu, Chunyan               	                          	LN1	CHN	4.20,62	
26	Park, Do-Young            	박도영                       	LB2	KOR	4.20,92	
27	Grage, Cathrine           	                          	L30	DEN	4.20,93	
28	Woźniak, Katarzyna        	                          	LN1	POL	4.22,35	

500m #1 Ladies - 16 February 2010
1	Lee, Sang-Hwa             	이상화                       	LN2	KOR	38,24	
2	Wolf, Jenny               	                          	L30	GER	38,30	
3	Wang, Beixing             	                          	LSA	CHN	38,48	
4	Boer, Margot              	                          	LSA	NED	38,51	
5	Zhang, Shuang (1986)      	                          	LN4	CHN	38,53	
6	Yoshii, Sayuri            	                          	LSA	JPN	38,56	
7	Nemaja, Yuliya            	                          	L30	RUS	38,59	
8	Jin, Peiyu                	                          	LSA	CHN	38,68	
9	Richardson, Heather       	                          	LN2	USA	38,69	
10	Angermüller, Monique      	                          	LSA	GER	38,76	
11	Xing, Aihua               	                          	L30	CHN	38,79	
12	Kodaira, Nao              	                          	LSA	JPN	38,83	
13	Nesbitt, Christine        	                          	LSA	CAN	38,88	
14	Oenema, Thijsje           	                          	LN3	NED	38,89	
14	Ko, Hyon-Suk              	                          	LSA	PRK	38,89	
16	Shinya, Shihomi           	                          	L30	JPN	38,96	
17	Okazaki, Tomomi           	                          	L35	JPN	38,97	
18	Ochowicz, Elli            	                          	LSA	USA	39,00	
19	Aydova, Yekaterina        	Айдова, Екатерина         	LA1	KAZ	39,02	
20	Rodriguez, Jennifer       	                          	L30	USA	39,18	
21	van Riessen, Laurine      	                          	LN3	NED	39,30	
22	Rempel, Shannon           	                          	LSA	CAN	39,35	
22	Hesse, Judith             	                          	LSA	GER	39,35	
22	Fatkulina, Olga           	Фаткулина, Ольга          	LN1	RUS	39,35	
25	Erbanová, Karolina        	                          	LB2	CZE	39,36	
26	Lee, Bo-Ra                	                          	LN4	KOR	39,39	
27	Kaykan, Svetlana          	                          	L30	RUS	39,42	
28	Simionato, Chiara         	                          	L30	ITA	39,48	
29	Cholewinski, Lauren       	                          	LN2	USA	39,51	
30	Ahn, Jee-Min (1992)       	                          	LA1	KOR	39,59	
31	Muir, Sophie              	                          	LSA	AUS	39,64	
32	Malysheva, Ekaterina      	Малышева, Екатерина       	LN4	RUS	39,78	
33	Oh, Min-Jee               	                          	LSA	KOR	39,81	
34	Bucsis, Anastasia         	                          	LN2	CAN	39,87	
35	Radkevich, Svetlana       	                          	L30	BLR	39,89	
36	Gerritsen, Annette        	                          	LSA	NED	1.37,95	

500m #2 Ladies - 16 February 2010
1	Wolf, Jenny               	                          	L30	GER	37,83	
2	Lee, Sang-Hwa             	이상화                       	LN2	KOR	37,85	
3	Wang, Beixing             	                          	LSA	CHN	38,14	
4	Boer, Margot              	                          	LSA	NED	38,36	
5	Yoshii, Sayuri            	                          	LSA	JPN	38,43	
6	Richardson, Heather       	                          	LN2	USA	38,47	
7	Ko, Hyon-Suk              	                          	LSA	PRK	38,57	
8	Nesbitt, Christine        	                          	LSA	CAN	38,69	
9	Gerritsen, Annette        	                          	LSA	NED	38,70	
10	Shinya, Shihomi           	                          	L30	JPN	38,76	
11	Jin, Peiyu                	                          	LSA	CHN	38,77	
12	Kodaira, Nao              	                          	LSA	JPN	38,79	
13	Zhang, Shuang (1986)      	                          	LN4	CHN	38,80	
14	Angermüller, Monique      	                          	LSA	GER	38,83	
15	van Riessen, Laurine      	                          	LN3	NED	38,84	
15	Xing, Aihua               	                          	L30	CHN	38,84	
17	Oenema, Thijsje           	                          	LN3	NED	38,86	
18	Malysheva, Ekaterina      	Малышева, Екатерина       	LN4	RUS	38,94	
19	Ochowicz, Elli            	                          	LSA	USA	39,04	
20	Okazaki, Tomomi           	                          	L35	JPN	39,06	
21	Fatkulina, Olga           	Фаткулина, Ольга          	LN1	RUS	39,07	
22	Aydova, Yekaterina        	Айдова, Екатерина         	LA1	KAZ	39,11	
23	Kaykan, Svetlana          	                          	L30	RUS	39,21	
24	Rodriguez, Jennifer       	                          	L30	USA	39,28	
24	Simionato, Chiara         	                          	L30	ITA	39,28	
26	Erbanová, Karolina        	                          	LB2	CZE	39,32	
27	Lee, Bo-Ra                	                          	LN4	KOR	39,40	
27	Muir, Sophie              	                          	LSA	AUS	39,40	
29	Rempel, Shannon           	                          	LSA	CAN	39,47	
30	Hesse, Judith             	                          	LSA	GER	39,48	
31	Ahn, Jee-Min (1992)       	                          	LA1	KOR	39,54	
32	Cholewinski, Lauren       	                          	LN2	USA	39,58	
33	Oh, Min-Jee               	                          	LSA	KOR	39,76	
34	Radkevich, Svetlana       	                          	L30	BLR	39,85	
35	Bucsis, Anastasia         	                          	LN2	CAN	39,87	
DNF	Nemaja, Yuliya            	                          	L30	RUS	DNF	

1000m Ladies - 18 February 2010
1	Nesbitt, Christine        	                          	LSA	CAN	1.16,56	
2	Gerritsen, Annette        	                          	LSA	NED	1.16,58	
3	van Riessen, Laurine      	                          	LN3	NED	1.16,72	
4	Groves, Kristina          	                          	L30	CAN	1.16,78	
5	Kodaira, Nao              	                          	LSA	JPN	1.16,80	
6	Boer, Margot              	                          	LSA	NED	1.16,94	
7	Rodriguez, Jennifer       	                          	L30	USA	1.17,08	
8	Wüst, Ireen               	                          	LSA	NED	1.17,28	
9	Richardson, Heather       	                          	LN2	USA	1.17,37	
10	Bøkko, Hege               	                          	LA1	NOR	1.17,43	
11	Shikhova, Yekaterina      	Шихова, Екатерина         	LSA	RUS	1.17,46	
12	Erbanová, Karolina        	                          	LB2	CZE	1.17,53	
13	Ko, Hyon-Suk              	                          	LSA	PRK	1.17,63	
14	Friesinger-Postma, Anni   	                          	L30	GER	1.17,71	
15	Yoshii, Sayuri            	                          	LSA	JPN	1.17,81	
16	Aydova, Yekaterina        	Айдова, Екатерина         	LA1	KAZ	1.17,85	
17	Wolf, Jenny               	                          	L30	GER	1.17,91	
18	Jin, Peiyu                	                          	LSA	CHN	1.17,97	
19	Simionato, Chiara         	                          	L30	ITA	1.18,02	
20	Fatkulina, Olga           	Фаткулина, Ольга          	LN1	RUS	1.18,13	
21	Rempel, Shannon           	                          	LSA	CAN	1.18,17	
21	Angermüller, Monique      	                          	LSA	GER	1.18,17	
23	Lee, Sang-Hwa             	이상화                       	LN2	KOR	1.18,24	
24	Wang, Beixing             	                          	LSA	CHN	1.18,30	
25	Schussler, Brittany       	                          	LSA	CAN	1.18,31	
26	Ochowicz, Elli            	                          	LSA	USA	1.18,33	
27	Malysheva, Ekaterina      	Малышева, Екатерина       	LN4	RUS	1.18,56	
28	Lobysheva, Ekaterina      	Лобышева, Екатерина       	LSA	RUS	1.18,78	
28	Bradford, Rebekah         	                          	LSA	USA	1.18,78	
30	Muir, Sophie              	                          	LSA	AUS	1.18,79	
31	Bachleda-Curuś, Katarzyna 	                          	L30	POL	1.19,00	
32	Yu, Jing                  	于静                        	LSA	CHN	1.19,13	
33	Ren, Hui                  	                          	LSA	CHN	1.19,18	
34	Okazaki, Tomomi           	                          	L35	JPN	1.19,41	
35	Takagi, Miho              	                          	LB1	JPN	1.19,53	
DNF	Kim, Yoo-Lim              	                          	LN1	KOR	DNF	

1500m Ladies - 21 February 2010
1	Wüst, Ireen               	                          	LSA	NED	1.56,89	
2	Groves, Kristina          	                          	L30	CAN	1.57,14	
3	Sáblíková, Martina        	                          	LN4	CZE	1.57,96	
4	Boer, Margot              	                          	LSA	NED	1.58,10	
5	Kodaira, Nao              	                          	LSA	JPN	1.58,20	
6	Nesbitt, Christine        	                          	LSA	CAN	1.58,33	
7	Gerritsen, Annette        	                          	LSA	NED	1.58,46	
8	Shikhova, Yekaterina      	Шихова, Екатерина         	LSA	RUS	1.58,54	
9	Friesinger-Postma, Anni   	                          	L30	GER	1.58,67	
10	Anschütz-Thoms, Daniela   	                          	L35	GER	1.58,85	
11	Lobysheva, Ekaterina      	Лобышева, Екатерина       	LSA	RUS	1.59,01	
12	Shabanova, Alla           	Шабанова, Алла            	LSA	RUS	1.59,35	
13	Angermüller, Monique      	                          	LSA	GER	1.59,46	
14	Bøkko, Hege               	                          	LA1	NOR	1.59,52	
15	Bachleda-Curuś, Katarzyna 	                          	L30	POL	1.59,53	
16	Richardson, Heather       	                          	LN2	USA	1.59,56	
17	van Riessen, Laurine      	                          	LN3	NED	1.59,79	
18	Rodriguez, Jennifer       	                          	L30	USA	2.00,08	
19	Tabata, Maki              	                          	L35	JPN	2.00,12	
20	Wang, Fei (1982)          	                          	LSA	CHN	2.00,65	
21	Klassen, Cindy            	                          	L30	CAN	2.00,67	
22	Ost, Isabell              	                          	LN2	GER	2.01,69	
23	Takagi, Miho              	                          	LB1	JPN	2.01,86	
24	Rookard, Jilleanne        	                          	LSA	USA	2.01,95	
25	Erbanová, Karolina        	                          	LB2	CZE	2.02,01	
26	Yoshii, Sayuri            	                          	LSA	JPN	2.02,26	
27	Simionato, Chiara         	                          	L30	ITA	2.02,38	
28	Rokita, Anna              	                          	LSA	AUT	2.02,67	
29	Aydova, Yekaterina        	Айдова, Екатерина         	LA1	KAZ	2.02,81	
30	Noh, Seon-Yeong           	노선영                       	LN1	KOR	2.02,84	
31	Raney Norman, Catherine   	                          	L30	USA	2.03,02	
32	Abramova, Ekaterina (1982)	Абрамова, Екатерина (1982)	LSA	RUS	2.03,19	
33	Lee, Ju-Youn              	                          	LN3	KOR	2.03,67	
34	Złotkowska, Luiza         	                          	LSA	POL	2.04,01	
35	Schussler, Brittany       	                          	LSA	CAN	2.04,17	
36	Czerwonka, Natalia        	                          	LN2	POL	2.05,00	

5000m Ladies - 24 February 2010
1	Sáblíková, Martina        	                          	LN4	CZE	6.50,91	TR
2	Beckert, Stephanie        	                          	LN3	GER	6.51,39	PR SB
3	Hughes, Clara             	                          	L35	CAN	6.55,73	SB
4	Anschütz-Thoms, Daniela   	                          	L35	GER	6.58,64	SB
5	Haugli, Maren             	                          	LSA	NOR	7.02,19	SB
6	Groves, Kristina          	                          	L30	CAN	7.04,57	
7	Hozumi, Masako            	                          	LN4	JPN	7.04,96	SB
8	Rookard, Jilleanne        	                          	LSA	USA	7.07,48	
9	Ishizawa, Shiho           	                          	LN4	JPN	7.12,23	
10	Voorhuis, Jorien          	                          	LSA	NED	7.13,27	
11	de Vries, Elma            	                          	LSA	NED	7.16,68	
12	Klassen, Cindy            	                          	L30	CAN	7.22,09	
13	Vysokova, Svetlana        	                          	L35	RUS	7.23,33	
14	Grage, Cathrine           	                          	L30	DEN	7.23,83	
15	Lamb, Maria               	                          	LSA	USA	7.25,15	
DQ	Mattscherodt, Katrin      	                          	LSA	GER	DQ	

5000m Men - 13 February 2010
1	Kramer, Sven              	                          	MSA	NED	6.14,60	OR TR
2	Lee, Seung-Hoon (1988)    	이승훈 (1988)                	MN3	KOR	6.16,95	
3	Skobrev, Ivan             	Скобрев, Иван             	MSA	RUS	6.18,05	
4	Bøkko, Håvard             	                          	MN4	NOR	6.18,80	
5	de Jong, Bob              	                          	M30	NED	6.19,02	
6	Contin, Alexis            	                          	MN4	FRA	6.19,58	
7	Fabris, Enrico            	                          	MSA	ITA	6.20,53	
8	Christiansen, Henrik      	                          	MSA	NOR	6.24,80	
9	Blokhuijsen, Jan          	                          	MN2	NED	6.26,30	
10	Haugli, Sverre            	                          	MSA	NOR	6.27,05	
11	Hedrick, Chad             	                          	M30	USA	6.27,07	
12	Davis, Shani              	                          	MSA	USA	6.28,44	
13	Makowsky, Lucas           	                          	MN4	CAN	6.28,71	
14	Marsicano, Trevor         	                          	MN2	USA	6.30,93	
15	Babenko, Dmitry           	Бабенко, Дмитрий          	MSA	KAZ	6.31,19	
16	Chmura, Sławomir          	                          	MSA	POL	6.33,20	
17	Dobbin, Shane             	                          	M30	NZL	6.33,38	
18	Morrison, Denny           	                          	MSA	CAN	6.33,77	
19	Hirako, Hiroki            	                          	MSA	JPN	6.33,90	
20	Silovs, Haralds           	                          	MSA	LAT	6.35,69	
21	Röjler, Johan             	                          	MSA	SWE	6.35,88	
22	Beckert, Patrick          	                          	MN1	GER	6.36,02	
23	Weber, Marco              	                          	MSA	GER	6.36,45	
24	Schneider, Roger          	                          	MSA	SUI	6.39,29	
25	Stefani, Luca             	                          	MN4	ITA	6.41,75	
26	Lehmann, Robert           	                          	MSA	GER	6.43,77	
27	Dejima, Shigeyuki         	                          	MSA	JPN	6.43,82	
DQ	Rumyantsev, Alexander     	Румянцев, Александр       	MN4	RUS	DQ	

500m #1 Men - 15 February 2010
1	Poutala, Mika             	                          	MSA	FIN	34,86	
2	Mo, Tae-Bum               	모태범                       	MN2	KOR	34,92	
3	Kato, Joji                	                          	MSA	JPN	34,93	
4	Lee, Kang-Seok            	이강석                       	MSA	KOR	35,05	
5	Wotherspoon, Jeremy       	                          	M30	CAN	35,09	
6	Nagashima, Keiichiro      	                          	MSA	JPN	35,10	
7	Yu, Fengtong              	                          	MSA	CHN	35,11	
8	Lobkov, Dmitrij           	                          	MSA	RUS	35,13	
9	Gregg, Jamie              	                          	MSA	CAN	35,14	
9	Lee, Kyou-Hyuk            	                          	M30	KOR	35,14	
11	Mulder, Ronald            	                          	MSA	NED	35,15	
12	Smeekens, Jan             	                          	MN4	NED	35,16	
13	Oikawa, Yuya              	                          	MSA	JPN	35,17	
13	Zhang, Zhongqi            	                          	MSA	CHN	35,17	
15	Fredricks, Tucker         	                          	MSA	USA	35,21	
16	Ohta, Akio                	                          	MSA	JPN	35,31	
17	Ireland, Mike             	                          	M35	CAN	35,38	
18	Davis, Shani              	                          	MSA	USA	35,45	
19	Ihle, Nico                	                          	MSA	GER	35,53	
20	Moon, Joon                	문준                        	MSA	KOR	35,55	
21	Parrott, Kyle             	                          	MSA	CAN	35,57	
22	Ustynowicz, Maciej        	                          	MSA	POL	35,59	
23	Kuipers, Simon            	                          	MSA	NED	35,66	
24	Schwarz, Samuel           	                          	MSA	GER	35,79	
25	Pearson, Nick             	                          	M30	USA	35,83	
26	Wang, Nan (1989)          	                          	MN1	CHN	35,91	
27	Nieminen, Tuomas          	                          	MSA	FIN	35,94	
27	Koskela, Pekka            	                          	MSA	FIN	35,94	
29	Ioriatti, Ermanno         	                          	M30	ITA	35,95	
30	Lebedev, Aleksandr (1987) 	Лебедев, Александр (1987) 	MN4	RUS	36,14	
30	Bos, Jan (1975)           	                          	M35	NED	36,14	
32	Puolakka, Markus          	                          	MSA	FIN	36,15	
33	Niedźwiedzki, Konrad      	                          	MSA	POL	36,18	
34	Liu, Fangyi               	                          	MSA	CHN	36,19	
35	Krech, Roman              	Креч, Роман               	MN1	KAZ	36,26	
36	Lalenkov, Evgenij         	                          	MSA	RUS	36,42	
37	Skopin, Timofej           	                          	MN2	RUS	36,48	
38	Biega, Maciej             	                          	MN2	POL	36,64	
39	Whitmore, Mitchell        	                          	MN1	USA	36,73	

500m #2 Men - 15 February 2010
1	Nagashima, Keiichiro      	                          	MSA	JPN	34,87	
2	Mo, Tae-Bum               	모태범                       	MN2	KOR	34,90	
3	Lee, Kang-Seok            	이강석                       	MSA	KOR	34,98	
4	Smeekens, Jan             	                          	MN4	NED	35,05	
5	Kato, Joji                	                          	MSA	JPN	35,07	
6	Zhang, Zhongqi            	                          	MSA	CHN	35,11	
7	Yu, Fengtong              	                          	MSA	CHN	35,12	
7	Gregg, Jamie              	                          	MSA	CAN	35,12	
9	Fredricks, Tucker         	                          	MSA	USA	35,13	
10	Mulder, Ronald            	                          	MSA	NED	35,14	
11	Wotherspoon, Jeremy       	                          	M30	CAN	35,18	
11	Poutala, Mika             	                          	MSA	FIN	35,18	
13	Oikawa, Yuya              	                          	MSA	JPN	35,25	
13	Ireland, Mike             	                          	M35	CAN	35,25	
15	Lobkov, Dmitrij           	                          	MSA	RUS	35,33	
16	Lee, Kyou-Hyuk            	                          	M30	KOR	35,34	
16	Ohta, Akio                	                          	MSA	JPN	35,34	
18	Ihle, Nico                	                          	MSA	GER	35,53	
19	Moon, Joon                	문준                        	MSA	KOR	35,64	
20	Kuipers, Simon            	                          	MSA	NED	35,66	
21	Schwarz, Samuel           	                          	MSA	GER	35,71	PR SB
22	Ustynowicz, Maciej        	                          	MSA	POL	35,75	
23	Parrott, Kyle             	                          	MSA	CAN	35,76	
24	Ioriatti, Ermanno         	                          	M30	ITA	35,84	
25	Wang, Nan (1989)          	                          	MN1	CHN	35,92	
26	Nieminen, Tuomas          	                          	MSA	FIN	36,04	
26	Liu, Fangyi               	                          	MSA	CHN	36,04	
28	Pearson, Nick             	                          	M30	USA	36,09	
29	Bos, Jan (1975)           	                          	M35	NED	36,11	
30	Niedźwiedzki, Konrad      	                          	MSA	POL	36,17	
31	Puolakka, Markus          	                          	MSA	FIN	36,20	
32	Lebedev, Aleksandr (1987) 	Лебедев, Александр (1987) 	MN4	RUS	36,27	
32	Krech, Roman              	Креч, Роман               	MN1	KAZ	36,27	
34	Whitmore, Mitchell        	                          	MN1	USA	36,31	
35	Skopin, Timofej           	                          	MN2	RUS	36,46	
36	Koskela, Pekka            	                          	MSA	FIN	36,53	
37	Lalenkov, Evgenij         	                          	MSA	RUS	36,61	
38	Biega, Maciej             	                          	MN2	POL	37,93	

1000m Men - 17 February 2010
1	Davis, Shani              	                          	MSA	USA	1.08,94	TR
2	Mo, Tae-Bum               	모태범                       	MN2	KOR	1.09,12	
3	Hedrick, Chad             	                          	M30	USA	1.09,32	
4	Groothuis, Stefan         	                          	MSA	NED	1.09,45	
5	Tuitert, Mark             	                          	M30	NED	1.09,48	
6	Kuipers, Simon            	                          	MSA	NED	1.09,65	
7	Pearson, Nick             	                          	M30	USA	1.09,79	
8	Poutala, Mika             	                          	MSA	FIN	1.09,85	
9	Lee, Kyou-Hyuk            	                          	M30	KOR	1.09,92	
10	Marsicano, Trevor         	                          	MN2	USA	1.10,11	
11	Lalenkov, Evgenij         	                          	MSA	RUS	1.10,14	
12	Bos, Jan (1975)           	                          	M35	NED	1.10,29	
13	Morrison, Denny           	                          	MSA	CAN	1.10,30	
14	Wotherspoon, Jeremy       	                          	M30	CAN	1.10,35	
15	Flygind Larsen, Mikael    	                          	MSA	NOR	1.10,38	
16	Schwarz, Samuel           	                          	MSA	GER	1.10,45	
17	Obara, Tadashi            	                          	MSA	JPN	1.10,51	
18	Moon, Joon                	문준                        	MSA	KOR	1.10,68	
19	Bøkko, Håvard             	                          	MN4	NOR	1.10,73	
20	Roberge, François-Olivier 	                          	MSA	CAN	1.10,75	
21	Yesin, Alexey             	Есин, Алексей             	MN3	RUS	1.10,79	
21	Lobkov, Dmitrij           	                          	MSA	RUS	1.10,79	
23	Kuzin, Denis              	Кузин, Денис              	MN2	KAZ	1.10,88	
24	Parrott, Kyle             	                          	MSA	CAN	1.10,89	
25	Ihle, Nico                	                          	MSA	GER	1.11,04	
26	Sugimori, Teruhiro        	                          	MSA	JPN	1.11,13	
27	Niedźwiedzki, Konrad      	                          	MSA	POL	1.11,24	
28	Krech, Roman              	Креч, Роман               	MN1	KAZ	1.11,27	
29	Haga, Ryohei              	                          	MN2	JPN	1.11,46	
30	Anesi, Matteo             	                          	MSA	ITA	1.11,51	
31	Wang, Nan (1989)          	                          	MN1	CHN	1.11,82	
32	Ustynowicz, Maciej        	                          	MSA	POL	1.12,10	
33	Ioriatti, Ermanno         	                          	M30	ITA	1.12,15	
34	Nieminen, Tuomas          	                          	MSA	FIN	1.12,26	
35	Rukke, Christoffer Fagerli	                          	MN3	NOR	1.12,31	
36	Lee, Ki-Ho                	                          	MSA	KOR	1.12,33	
37	Nagashima, Keiichiro      	                          	MSA	JPN	1.12,71	
38	Lebedev, Aleksandr (1987) 	Лебедев, Александр (1987) 	MN4	RUS	1.12,78	

1500m Men - 20 February 2010
1	Tuitert, Mark             	                          	M30	NED	1.45,57	TR
2	Davis, Shani              	                          	MSA	USA	1.46,10	
3	Bøkko, Håvard             	                          	MN4	NOR	1.46,13	
4	Skobrev, Ivan             	Скобрев, Иван             	MSA	RUS	1.46,42	
5	Mo, Tae-Bum               	모태범                       	MN2	KOR	1.46,47	
6	Hedrick, Chad             	                          	M30	USA	1.46,69	
7	Kuipers, Simon            	                          	MSA	NED	1.46,76	
8	Flygind Larsen, Mikael    	                          	MSA	NOR	1.46,77	
9	Morrison, Denny           	                          	MSA	CAN	1.46,93	
10	Fabris, Enrico            	                          	MSA	ITA	1.47,02	
11	Lalenkov, Evgenij         	                          	MSA	RUS	1.47,06	
12	Anesi, Matteo             	                          	MSA	ITA	1.47,34	
13	Kramer, Sven              	                          	MSA	NED	1.47,40	
14	Giroux, Mathieu           	                          	MSA	CAN	1.47,62	
15	Marsicano, Trevor         	                          	MN2	USA	1.47,84	
16	Groothuis, Stefan         	                          	MSA	NED	1.48,03	
17	Niedźwiedzki, Konrad      	                          	MSA	POL	1.48,15	
18	Hansen, Brian             	                          	MA2	USA	1.48,45	
19	Makowsky, Lucas           	                          	MN4	CAN	1.48,61	
20	Rukke, Christoffer Fagerli	                          	MN3	NOR	1.48,62	
21	Yesin, Alexey             	Есин, Алексей             	MN3	RUS	1.48,65	
22	Lee, Jong-Woo             	                          	MSA	KOR	1.49,00	
23	Kuzin, Denis              	Кузин, Денис              	MN2	KAZ	1.49,05	
24	Eriksson, Joel            	                          	MSA	SWE	1.49,08	
25	Friberg, Daniel           	                          	MN4	SWE	1.49,13	
26	Sugimori, Teruhiro        	                          	MSA	JPN	1.49,19	
27	Bródka, Zbigniew          	                          	MSA	POL	1.49,45	
28	Röjler, Johan             	                          	MSA	SWE	1.49,50	
29	van der Horst, Fredrik    	                          	MN1	NOR	1.49,58	
30	Doi, Shingo               	                          	MSA	JPN	1.49,77	
31	Ha, Hong-Seon             	                          	MA2	KOR	1.49,93	
32	Schwarz, Samuel           	                          	MSA	GER	1.50,07	
33	Briand, Pascal            	                          	M30	FRA	1.50,71	
34	Gao, Xuefeng              	                          	M30	CHN	1.50,78	
35	Sun, Longjiang            	孙龙将                       	MB2	CHN	1.51,30	
36	Lebedev, Aleksandr (1987) 	Лебедев, Александр (1987) 	MN4	RUS	1.52,09	
37	Parrott, Kyle             	                          	MSA	CAN	1.52,67	

10000m Men - 23 February 2010
1	Lee, Seung-Hoon (1988)    	이승훈 (1988)                	MN3	KOR	12.58,55	OR NR PR SB
2	Skobrev, Ivan             	Скобрев, Иван             	MSA	RUS	13.02,07	
3	de Jong, Bob              	                          	M30	NED	13.06,73	
4	Contin, Alexis            	                          	MN4	FRA	13.12,11	NR PR SB
5	Bøkko, Håvard             	                          	MN4	NOR	13.14,92	
6	Haugli, Sverre            	                          	MSA	NOR	13.18,74	SB
7	Christiansen, Henrik      	                          	MSA	NOR	13.25,65	SB
8	Kuck, Jonathan            	                          	MN1	USA	13.31,78	
9	van der Kieft, Arjen      	                          	MSA	NED	13.33,37	
10	Weber, Marco              	                          	MSA	GER	13.35,73	
11	Hirako, Hiroki            	                          	MSA	JPN	13.37,56	
12	Bedford, Ryan             	                          	MN4	USA	13.40,20	
13	Rumyantsev, Alexander     	Румянцев, Александр       	MN4	RUS	13.45,77	
14	Druszkiewicz, Sebastian   	                          	MSA	POL	13.49,31	
DQ	Kramer, Sven              	                          	MSA	NED	DQ	

            

Native Language Names