Tirol Cup
Collalbo (ITA)
20 - 21 February 2010

500m Ladies - 20 February 2010
1	Bittner, Vanessa     	LC1	AUT	42,56	
2	Petutschnigg, Nadja  	LN3	AUT	50,32	PR SB

1000m Ladies - 20 February 2010
1	Bittner, Vanessa     	LC1	AUT	1.29,00	
2	Petutschnigg, Nadja  	LN3	AUT	1.47,98	PR SB

500m Ladies - Junior A - 20 February 2010
1	Daldossi, Yvonne     	LA1	ITA	40,92	SB
2	Mair, Lisa           	LA2	ITA	47,75	SB

1000m Ladies - Junior A - 20 February 2010
1	Daldossi, Yvonne     	LA1	ITA	1.24,69	
2	Mair, Lisa           	LA2	ITA	1.36,76	SB

500m Ladies - Junior B - 20 February 2010
1	Gericke, Lisa-Sophie 	LC2	GER	42,98	
2	Plendl, Beate        	LC2	GER	44,00	
3	Hager, Miriam        	LB2	AUT	53,17	

1000m Ladies - Junior B - 20 February 2010
1	Gericke, Lisa-Sophie 	LC2	GER	1.28,76	
2	Plendl, Beate        	LC2	GER	1.31,64	
3	Hager, Miriam        	LB2	AUT	1.48,04	SB

500m Ladies - Junior C - 20 February 2010
1	Thurner, Bettina     	LC2	ITA	45,05	
2	Frötscher, Karin     	LC1	ITA	50,41	
3	Ankrisch, Julia      	LC1	AUT	51,50	
4	Wörndle, Rebecca     	LYB	AUT	59,41	PR SB

1000m Ladies - Junior C - 20 February 2010
1	Thurner, Bettina     	LC2	ITA	1.33,71	
2	Frötscher, Karin     	LC1	ITA	1.45,31	
3	Ankrisch, Julia      	LC1	AUT	1.47,74	
4	Wörndle, Rebecca     	LYB	AUT	2.08,47	PR SB

500m Ladies - Junior D - 20 February 2010
1	Gamper, Alexandra    	LYA	ITA	50,17	
2	Rauzi, Chiara        	LYB	ITA	53,32	
3	Mair, Anna-Maria     	LYA	ITA	53,96	
4	Messner Jost, Lisa   	LYB	ITA	54,81	
5	Jäger, Magdalena     	LYA	AUT	56,62	
6	Thurner, Andrea      	LYB	ITA	57,43	
7	Mayerhofer, Magdalena	LYB	AUT	58,77	PR SB
8	de Vora, Michelle    	LYA	AUT	1.13,53	PR SB

500m Ladies - 21 February 2010
1	Bittner, Vanessa     	LC1	AUT	43,61	
2	Petutschnigg, Nadja  	LN3	AUT	50,70	

1000m Ladies - 21 February 2010
1	Bittner, Vanessa     	LC1	AUT	1.27,98	
2	Petutschnigg, Nadja  	LN3	AUT	1.44,85	PR SB

500m Ladies - Junior A - 21 February 2010
1	Daldossi, Yvonne     	LA1	ITA	41,15	
2	Mair, Lisa           	LA2	ITA	48,49	

1000m Ladies - Junior A - 21 February 2010
1	Daldossi, Yvonne     	LA1	ITA	1.26,01	
2	Mair, Lisa           	LA2	ITA	1.35,67	SB

500m Ladies - Junior B - 21 February 2010
1	Gericke, Lisa-Sophie 	LC2	GER	43,84	
2	Plendl, Beate        	LC2	GER	45,05	
3	Hager, Miriam        	LB2	AUT	52,64	

1000m Ladies - Junior B - 21 February 2010
1	Gericke, Lisa-Sophie 	LC2	GER	1.31,76	
2	Hager, Miriam        	LB2	AUT	1.45,38	SB

500m Ladies - Junior C - 21 February 2010
1	Thurner, Bettina     	LC2	ITA	44,70	
2	Ankrisch, Julia      	LC1	AUT	50,72	PR SB
3	Frötscher, Karin     	LC1	ITA	51,34	
4	Wörndle, Rebecca     	LYB	AUT	59,57	

1000m Ladies - Junior C - 21 February 2010
1	Thurner, Bettina     	LC2	ITA	1.33,89	
2	Ankrisch, Julia      	LC1	AUT	1.44,51	PR SB
3	Frötscher, Karin     	LC1	ITA	1.45,19	
4	Wörndle, Rebecca     	LYB	AUT	2.05,90	PR SB

500m Ladies - Junior D - 21 February 2010
1	Gamper, Alexandra    	LYA	ITA	49,33	
2	Rauzi, Chiara        	LYB	ITA	53,20	
3	Mair, Anna-Maria     	LYA	ITA	54,07	
4	Messner Jost, Lisa   	LYB	ITA	55,57	
5	Jäger, Magdalena     	LYA	AUT	56,08	
6	Thurner, Andrea      	LYB	ITA	57,49	
7	Mayerhofer, Magdalena	LYB	AUT	58,96	
8	de Vora, Michelle    	LYA	AUT	1.11,79	PR SB

500m Men - 20 February 2010
1	Hänggi, Martin       	M40	SUI	39,17	
2	Falger, Christian    	MSA	AUT	39,61	SB
3	Falger, Thomas       	MSA	AUT	41,46	SB
4	Bazzoni, Gianmarco   	MN1	ITA	41,47	
5	Kreutz, Hubert       	M40	AUT	41,98	SB
6	Haid, Robert         	M40	AUT	49,62	PR SB

1000m Men - 20 February 2010
1	Hänggi, Martin       	M40	SUI	1.18,00	
2	Falger, Christian    	MSA	AUT	1.22,86	SB
3	Bazzoni, Gianmarco   	MN1	ITA	1.23,58	
4	Kreutz, Hubert       	M40	AUT	1.23,68	SB
5	Haid, Robert         	M40	AUT	1.39,84	PR SB
DNS	Falger, Thomas       	MSA	AUT	DNS	

500m Men - Junior A - 20 February 2010
1	Untermarzoner, Hannes	MA1	ITA	39,30	
2	Jäger, Florian       	MB1	AUT	45,59	PR SB

1000m Men - Junior A - 20 February 2010
1	Untermarzoner, Hannes	MA1	ITA	1.19,78	
2	Jäger, Florian       	MB1	AUT	1.32,81	PR SB

500m Men - Junior B - 20 February 2010
1	Fulterer, Armin      	MB2	ITA	41,05	
2	Andreatta, Matthias  	MB2	ITA	41,20	
3	Heidegger, Linus     	MC1	AUT	42,25	
4	Frodl, Andreas       	MB1	GER	44,60	
5	Petutschnigg, Thomas 	MC1	AUT	45,57	
6	Krall, Sandro        	MC1	AUT	45,60	PR SB

1000m Men - Junior B - 20 February 2010
1	Fulterer, Armin      	MB2	ITA	1.22,48	
2	Andreatta, Matthias  	MB2	ITA	1.22,60	
3	Heidegger, Linus     	MC1	AUT	1.24,80	PR SB
4	Frodl, Andreas       	MB1	GER	1.31,13	
5	Krall, Sandro        	MC1	AUT	1.35,02	PR SB
6	Petutschnigg, Thomas 	MC1	AUT	1.36,11	PR SB

500m Men - Junior C - 20 February 2010
1	Hager, Armin         	MC2	AUT	40,91	
2	Gasser, Matthias     	MC1	ITA	42,58	
3	Vogl, Manuel         	MC1	AUT	45,46	
4	Rauzi, Alberto       	MC2	ITA	52,53	
5	Casari, Simon        	M?	AUT	58,78	

1000m Men - Junior C - 20 February 2010
1	Hager, Armin         	MC2	AUT	1.23,04	
2	Gasser, Matthias     	MC1	ITA	1.28,69	
3	Vogl, Manuel         	MC1	AUT	1.33,25	
4	Casari, Simon        	M?	AUT	2.02,02	PR SB
5	Rauzi, Alberto       	MC2	ITA	2.03,76	

500m Men - Junior D - 20 February 2010
1	Dombek, Hendrik      	MYA	GER	47,46	
2	Aldi, Matteo         	MYB	ITA	51,00	
3	Haan, Stefan         	MYC	AUT	51,32	PR SB
4	Jesse, Simon         	MYC	AUT	55,05	
5	Jesse, Andreas       	MYC	AUT	56,40	PR SB
6	Mayerhofer, Erik     	MYB	AUT	1.00,87	PR SB
7	Pellegrini, Pascal   	MYB	AUT	1.02,85	
8	Thaler, Alexander    	MYA	AUT	1.06,23	PR SB
9	Haid, Oliver         	MYB	AUT	1.06,61	PR SB

500m Men - 21 February 2010
1	Hänggi, Martin       	M40	SUI	39,06	
2	Falger, Christian    	MSA	AUT	39,89	
3	Kreutz, Hubert       	M40	AUT	41,58	SB
4	Bazzoni, Gianmarco   	MN1	ITA	41,62	
5	Haid, Robert         	M40	AUT	49,64	
DNS	Falger, Thomas       	MSA	AUT	DNS	

1000m Men - 21 February 2010
1	Hänggi, Martin       	M40	SUI	1.17,05	
2	Falger, Christian    	MSA	AUT	1.23,50	
3	Bazzoni, Gianmarco   	MN1	ITA	1.24,74	
4	Kreutz, Hubert       	M40	AUT	1.24,83	
5	Haid, Robert         	M40	AUT	1.38,95	PR SB

500m Men - Junior A - 21 February 2010
1	Jäger, Florian       	MB1	AUT	45,74	
DNS	Untermarzoner, Hannes	MA1	ITA	DNS	

1000m Men - Junior A - 21 February 2010
1	Jäger, Florian       	MB1	AUT	1.33,09	

500m Men - Junior B - 21 February 2010
1	Andreatta, Matthias  	MB2	ITA	41,39	
2	Fulterer, Armin      	MB2	ITA	41,97	
3	Heidegger, Linus     	MC1	AUT	42,27	
4	Petutschnigg, Thomas 	MC1	AUT	45,42	
5	Krall, Sandro        	MC1	AUT	45,89	
6	Frodl, Andreas       	MB1	GER	46,12	

1000m Men - Junior B - 21 February 2010
1	Fulterer, Armin      	MB2	ITA	1.22,76	
2	Heidegger, Linus     	MC1	AUT	1.23,96	PR SB
3	Andreatta, Matthias  	MB2	ITA	1.24,10	
4	Krall, Sandro        	MC1	AUT	1.33,47	PR SB
5	Frodl, Andreas       	MB1	GER	1.34,52	
6	Petutschnigg, Thomas 	MC1	AUT	1.36,07	PR SB

500m Men - Junior C - 21 February 2010
1	Hager, Armin         	MC2	AUT	40,47	
2	Gasser, Matthias     	MC1	ITA	43,20	
3	Vogl, Manuel         	MC1	AUT	44,82	
4	Rauzi, Alberto       	MC2	ITA	52,23	
5	Casari, Simon        	M?	AUT	58,00	

1000m Men - Junior C - 21 February 2010
1	Hager, Armin         	MC2	AUT	1.22,17	
2	Gasser, Matthias     	MC1	ITA	1.26,75	PR SB
3	Vogl, Manuel         	MC1	AUT	1.31,72	
4	Rauzi, Alberto       	MC2	ITA	1.51,88	
5	Casari, Simon        	M?	AUT	1.56,10	PR SB

500m Men - Junior D - 21 February 2010
1	Dombek, Hendrik      	MYA	GER	48,02	
2	Aldi, Matteo         	MYB	ITA	49,86	
3	Haan, Stefan         	MYC	AUT	50,92	PR SB
4	Jesse, Simon         	MYC	AUT	55,20	
5	Jesse, Andreas       	MYC	AUT	57,15	
6	Mayerhofer, Erik     	MYB	AUT	1.00,16	PR SB
7	Pellegrini, Pascal   	MYB	AUT	1.01,56	PR SB
8	Thaler, Alexander    	MYA	AUT	1.04,62	PR SB
9	Haid, Oliver         	MYB	AUT	1.05,95	PR SB

            

Native Language Names