Universiade
Kolomna (RUS)
17 - 19 February 2010

500m Ladies - 17 February 2010
1	Arshinova, Irina           	Аршинова, Ирина             	LN4	RUS	39,81	
2	Kuleshova, Kristina        	Кулешова, Кристина          	LN1	RUS	40,27	
3	Dmitrieva, Evgeniia        	                            	LA2	RUS	40,40	PR SB
4	Golikova, Angelina         	Голикова, Ангелина          	LA1	RUS	40,43	
5	Aseeva, Nadezhda           	Асеева, Надежда             	LN1	RUS	40,49	PR SB
6	Abramovskaya, Elena        	                            	LN3	RUS	40,65	
7	Grigoreva, Ekaterina (1989)	Григорьева, Екатерина (1989)	LN2	RUS	40,97	
8	Danilova, Olga (1992)      	Данилова, Ольга (1992)      	LA1	RUS	41,09	
9	Sokhryakova, Elena         	Сохрякова, Елена            	LA2	RUS	41,17	
10	Kopylova, Mariya           	                            	LN1	RUS	41,73	
11	Blinova, Yuliya            	Блинова, Юлия               	LN3	RUS	42,14	PR SB
12	Dushkova, Kristina         	                            	LN1	RUS	42,41	PR SB
13	Maslovskaya, Lyudmila      	Масловская, Людмила         	LB2	RUS	42,63	
14	Spicza, Anastasiya         	                            	LA2	RUS	42,91	
15	Mansurova, Elina           	                            	LA1	RUS	43,45	
16	Pershakova, Natalya        	                            	LN2	RUS	43,60	
17	Saveleva, Darya (1992)     	Савельева, Дарья (1992)     	LB2	RUS	43,70	
18	Artma, Tatyana             	Артма, Татьяна              	LB2	BLR	43,96	
19	Shelukhanova, Alena        	                            	LB2	RUS	44,14	PR SB
20	Leonteva, Ekaterina        	Леонтьева, Екатерина        	LN2	RUS	44,51	PR SB
20	Nikulina, Mariya           	Никулина, Мария             	LA1	RUS	44,51	SB
22	Dubrovskaya, Tatyana       	                            	LA2	RUS	44,71	PR SB
23	Sarajkina, Kseniya         	                            	LB2	RUS	44,94	
24	Yurkova, Olga              	                            	LN1	RUS	45,19	PR SB
25	Filipas, Aleksandra        	                            	LA2	RUS	45,43	PR SB
26	Shuvalova, Tatyana         	                            	LA1	RUS	46,06	SB
27	Yulina, Kseniya            	                            	LN1	RUS	46,65	SB
28	Tarabina, Vera             	                            	LN2	RUS	46,68	SB
29	Tatarinceva, Natalya       	Татаринцева, Наталья        	LA2	RUS	46,96	PR SB
30	Kovalenko, Marina          	Коваленко, Марина           	LN3	RUS	47,01	SB
31	Osetrova, Alisa            	Осетрова, Алиса             	LA2	RUS	47,95	PR SB
32	Gureva, Irina              	                            	LN3	RUS	48,28	SB
33	Stolpova, Viktoriya        	                            	L?	RUS	49,04	PR SB
34	Isakova, Elena             	Исакова, Елена              	LN2	RUS	49,36	SB
35	Vekvert, Kristina          	                            	LA1	RUS	51,30	PR SB
36	Pochechueva, Karina        	                            	LN3	RUS	52,55	PR SB
37	Potapchik, Elena           	                            	LN1	RUS	52,57	PR SB
38	Shigolakova, Mariya        	                            	L?	RUS	54,65	PR SB
39	Namsaraeva, Anna           	                            	L?	RUS	55,00	PR SB
DQ	Karlikova, Elena           	                            	LN2	RUS	DQ	

500m #2 Ladies - 17 February 2010
1	Golikova, Angelina         	Голикова, Ангелина          	LA1	RUS	40,34	
2	Arshinova, Irina           	Аршинова, Ирина             	LN4	RUS	40,38	
3	Abramovskaya, Elena        	                            	LN3	RUS	40,51	
4	Aseeva, Nadezhda           	Асеева, Надежда             	LN1	RUS	40,56	
5	Dmitrieva, Evgeniia        	                            	LA2	RUS	40,59	
6	Kuleshova, Kristina        	Кулешова, Кристина          	LN1	RUS	40,62	
7	Sokhryakova, Elena         	Сохрякова, Елена            	LA2	RUS	40,98	
8	Danilova, Olga (1992)      	Данилова, Ольга (1992)      	LA1	RUS	41,10	
9	Kopylova, Mariya           	                            	LN1	RUS	41,56	PR SB
10	Grigoreva, Ekaterina (1989)	Григорьева, Екатерина (1989)	LN2	RUS	41,59	
11	Karlikova, Elena           	                            	LN2	RUS	41,96	
12	Blinova, Yuliya            	Блинова, Юлия               	LN3	RUS	42,13	PR SB
13	Maslovskaya, Lyudmila      	Масловская, Людмила         	LB2	RUS	42,64	
14	Spicza, Anastasiya         	                            	LA2	RUS	42,90	
15	Pershakova, Natalya        	                            	LN2	RUS	42,92	
15	Mansurova, Elina           	                            	LA1	RUS	42,92	
17	Saveleva, Darya (1992)     	Савельева, Дарья (1992)     	LB2	RUS	43,44	
18	Artma, Tatyana             	Артма, Татьяна              	LB2	BLR	43,74	SB
19	Leonteva, Ekaterina        	Леонтьева, Екатерина        	LN2	RUS	43,92	PR SB
20	Sarajkina, Kseniya         	                            	LB2	RUS	44,33	PR SB
21	Nikulina, Mariya           	Никулина, Мария             	LA1	RUS	44,35	SB
22	Shelukhanova, Alena        	                            	LB2	RUS	44,39	
23	Dubrovskaya, Tatyana       	                            	LA2	RUS	44,84	
24	Filipas, Aleksandra        	                            	LA2	RUS	45,45	
25	Shuvalova, Tatyana         	                            	LA1	RUS	45,57	SB
26	Yurkova, Olga              	                            	LN1	RUS	45,73	
27	Tarabina, Vera             	                            	LN2	RUS	45,90	SB
28	Yulina, Kseniya            	                            	LN1	RUS	46,87	
29	Kovalenko, Marina          	Коваленко, Марина           	LN3	RUS	47,07	
30	Tatarinceva, Natalya       	Татаринцева, Наталья        	LA2	RUS	47,58	
31	Osetrova, Alisa            	Осетрова, Алиса             	LA2	RUS	47,99	
32	Gureva, Irina              	                            	LN3	RUS	48,25	SB
33	Stolpova, Viktoriya        	                            	L?	RUS	48,85	PR SB
34	Isakova, Elena             	Исакова, Елена              	LN2	RUS	49,37	
35	Vekvert, Kristina          	                            	LA1	RUS	51,16	PR SB
36	Potapchik, Elena           	                            	LN1	RUS	52,47	PR SB
37	Pochechueva, Karina        	                            	LN3	RUS	53,60	
38	Namsaraeva, Anna           	                            	L?	RUS	54,16	PR SB
39	Shigolakova, Mariya        	                            	L?	RUS	55,04	
DQ	Dushkova, Kristina         	                            	LN1	RUS	DQ	

1500m Ladies - 18 February 2010
1	Aseeva, Nadezhda           	Асеева, Надежда             	LN1	RUS	2.04,22	PR SB
2	Zadonskaya, Lada           	Задонская, Лада             	LSA	RUS	2.05,30	
3	Cybina, Kristina           	                            	LN2	RUS	2.05,51	PR SB
4	Graf, Olga                 	Граф, Ольга                 	LSA	RUS	2.05,65	
5	Arshinova, Irina           	Аршинова, Ирина             	LN4	RUS	2.06,48	
6	Rusaleva, Victoria         	                            	LSA	RUS	2.07,37	
7	Safonova, Ekaterina (1986) 	Сафонова, Екатерина (1986)  	LN4	RUS	2.08,43	
8	Abramovskaya, Elena        	                            	LN3	RUS	2.09,16	PR SB
9	Fagamanova, Liliya         	                            	LN3	RUS	2.09,70	SB
10	Baliczkaya, Yana           	                            	LN1	RUS	2.11,66	SB
11	Belyavina, Tatyana         	                            	LN3	RUS	2.12,91	SB
12	Kopylova, Mariya           	                            	LN1	RUS	2.13,09	PR SB
13	Grebenkova, Svetlana       	                            	LA2	RUS	2.13,40	SB
14	Voronina, Anastasiya       	Воронина, Анастасия         	LN1	RUS	2.14,16	
15	Pershakova, Natalya        	                            	LN2	RUS	2.14,66	
16	Dushkova, Kristina         	                            	LN1	RUS	2.14,69	PR SB
17	Saveleva, Darya (1992)     	Савельева, Дарья (1992)     	LB2	RUS	2.17,41	
18	Leonteva, Ekaterina        	Леонтьева, Екатерина        	LN2	RUS	2.17,99	PR SB
19	Lapteva, Kseniya (1991)    	Лаптева, Ксения (1991)      	LA1	RUS	2.19,52	PR SB
20	Filipas, Aleksandra        	                            	LA2	RUS	2.20,95	PR SB
21	Dubrovskaya, Tatyana       	                            	LA2	RUS	2.21,45	PR SB
22	Mansurova, Elina           	                            	LA1	RUS	2.23,96	
23	Chekhlataya, Evgeniya      	                            	LN2	RUS	2.24,56	PR SB
24	Shuvalova, Tatyana         	                            	LA1	RUS	2.27,79	SB
25	Tatarinceva, Natalya       	Татаринцева, Наталья        	LA2	RUS	2.28,40	PR SB
26	Yulina, Kseniya            	                            	LN1	RUS	2.28,55	
27	Fedorova, Nadezhda         	Федорова, Надежда           	LA1	RUS	2.30,11	SB
28	Nikulina, Mariya           	Никулина, Мария             	LA1	RUS	2.30,20	
29	Uttu, Kseniya              	                            	LA1	RUS	2.32,04	SB
30	Chernova, Yuliya           	Чернова, Юлия               	LN1	RUS	2.34,33	PR SB
31	Gureva, Irina              	                            	LN3	RUS	2.46,43	SB
32	Vekvert, Kristina          	                            	LA1	RUS	2.50,43	PR SB
33	Pochechueva, Karina        	                            	LN3	RUS	2.54,79	PR SB
34	Namsaraeva, Anna           	                            	L?	RUS	2.55,57	PR SB
35	Shigolakova, Mariya        	                            	L?	RUS	3.00,35	PR SB
DNS	Spicza, Anastasiya         	                            	LA2	RUS	DNS	
DQ	Shelukhanova, Alena        	                            	LB2	RUS	DQ	

3000m Ladies - 18 February 2010
1	Cybina, Kristina           	                            	LN2	RUS	4.20,59	
2	Zadonskaya, Lada           	Задонская, Лада             	LSA	RUS	4.21,21	
3	Sokhryakova, Elena         	Сохрякова, Елена            	LA2	RUS	4.21,60	
4	Aseeva, Nadezhda           	Асеева, Надежда             	LN1	RUS	4.21,83	PR SB
5	Rusaleva, Victoria         	                            	LSA	RUS	4.29,16	
6	Blinova, Yuliya            	Блинова, Юлия               	LN3	RUS	4.30,21	PR SB
7	Graf, Olga                 	Граф, Ольга                 	LSA	RUS	4.30,84	
8	Fagamanova, Liliya         	                            	LN3	RUS	4.35,66	
9	Safonova, Ekaterina (1986) 	Сафонова, Екатерина (1986)  	LN4	RUS	4.37,25	SB
10	Baliczkaya, Yana           	                            	LN1	RUS	4.39,15	SB
11	Sarajkina, Kseniya         	                            	LB2	RUS	4.41,56	SB
12	Belyavina, Tatyana         	                            	LN3	RUS	4.42,42	SB
13	Grigoreva, Ekaterina (1989)	Григорьева, Екатерина (1989)	LN2	RUS	4.45,25	SB
14	Grebenkova, Svetlana       	                            	LA2	RUS	4.45,59	SB
15	Voronina, Anastasiya       	Воронина, Анастасия         	LN1	RUS	4.46,42	
16	Artma, Tatyana             	Артма, Татьяна              	LB2	BLR	4.53,47	SB
17	Lapteva, Kseniya (1991)    	Лаптева, Ксения (1991)      	LA1	RUS	4.56,81	
18	Dubrovskaya, Tatyana       	                            	LA2	RUS	4.59,75	PR SB
19	Filipas, Aleksandra        	                            	LA2	RUS	5.00,50	PR SB
20	Yurkova, Olga              	                            	LN1	RUS	5.03,93	PR SB
21	Chekhlataya, Evgeniya      	                            	LN2	RUS	5.05,12	PR SB
22	Kovalenko, Marina          	Коваленко, Марина           	LN3	RUS	5.09,75	SB
23	Osetrova, Alisa            	Осетрова, Алиса             	LA2	RUS	5.16,23	PR SB
24	Uttu, Kseniya              	                            	LA1	RUS	5.16,42	SB
25	Stolpova, Viktoriya        	                            	L?	RUS	5.17,06	PR SB
26	Fedorova, Nadezhda         	Федорова, Надежда           	LA1	RUS	5.17,62	
27	Tarabina, Vera             	                            	LN2	RUS	5.18,46	SB
28	Shuvalova, Tatyana         	                            	LA1	RUS	5.21,86	SB

1000m Ladies - 19 February 2010
1	Dmitrieva, Evgeniia        	                            	LA2	RUS	1.18,66	PR SB
2	Sokhryakova, Elena         	Сохрякова, Елена            	LA2	RUS	1.18,75	PR SB
3	Golikova, Angelina         	Голикова, Ангелина          	LA1	RUS	1.19,66	
4	Danilova, Olga (1992)      	Данилова, Ольга (1992)      	LA1	RUS	1.21,28	PR SB
5	Graf, Olga                 	Граф, Ольга                 	LSA	RUS	1.21,61	
6	Grigoreva, Ekaterina (1989)	Григорьева, Екатерина (1989)	LN2	RUS	1.21,96	PR SB
7	Kuleshova, Kristina        	Кулешова, Кристина          	LN1	RUS	1.22,23	PR SB
8	Safonova, Ekaterina (1986) 	Сафонова, Екатерина (1986)  	LN4	RUS	1.22,94	
9	Maslovskaya, Lyudmila      	Масловская, Людмила         	LB2	RUS	1.23,77	
10	Karlikova, Elena           	                            	LN2	RUS	1.24,33	
11	Rusaleva, Victoria         	                            	LSA	RUS	1.24,53	
12	Kopylova, Mariya           	                            	LN1	RUS	1.24,56	PR SB
13	Baliczkaya, Yana           	                            	LN1	RUS	1.25,16	SB
14	Cybina, Kristina           	                            	LN2	RUS	1.25,19	SB
15	Dushkova, Kristina         	                            	LN1	RUS	1.25,88	SB
16	Artma, Tatyana             	Артма, Татьяна              	LB2	BLR	1.26,37	
17	Spicza, Anastasiya         	                            	LA2	RUS	1.26,70	
18	Sarajkina, Kseniya         	                            	LB2	RUS	1.26,98	SB
19	Voronina, Anastasiya       	Воронина, Анастасия         	LN1	RUS	1.27,28	
20	Saveleva, Darya (1992)     	Савельева, Дарья (1992)     	LB2	RUS	1.27,31	
21	Grebenkova, Svetlana       	                            	LA2	RUS	1.27,53	
22	Fagamanova, Liliya         	                            	LN3	RUS	1.28,47	SB
23	Belyavina, Tatyana         	                            	LN3	RUS	1.28,65	SB
24	Leonteva, Ekaterina        	Леонтьева, Екатерина        	LN2	RUS	1.28,68	PR SB
25	Mansurova, Elina           	                            	LA1	RUS	1.28,70	
26	Shelukhanova, Alena        	                            	LB2	RUS	1.30,57	
27	Nikulina, Mariya           	Никулина, Мария             	LA1	RUS	1.32,20	SB
28	Lapteva, Kseniya (1991)    	Лаптева, Ксения (1991)      	LA1	RUS	1.32,58	
29	Kovalenko, Marina          	Коваленко, Марина           	LN3	RUS	1.32,63	SB
30	Tarabina, Vera             	                            	LN2	RUS	1.32,64	SB
31	Yurkova, Olga              	                            	LN1	RUS	1.32,69	SB
32	Shuvalova, Tatyana         	                            	LA1	RUS	1.33,25	SB
33	Chekhlataya, Evgeniya      	                            	LN2	RUS	1.33,44	PR SB
34	Yulina, Kseniya            	                            	LN1	RUS	1.33,93	SB
35	Tatarinceva, Natalya       	Татаринцева, Наталья        	LA2	RUS	1.35,22	PR SB
36	Stolpova, Viktoriya        	                            	L?	RUS	1.35,85	PR SB
37	Uttu, Kseniya              	                            	LA1	RUS	1.35,95	SB
38	Osetrova, Alisa            	Осетрова, Алиса             	LA2	RUS	1.36,17	PR SB
39	Aleksandrova, Mariya (1992)	Александрова, Мария (1992)  	LA1	RUS	1.36,57	
40	Fedorova, Nadezhda         	Федорова, Надежда           	LA1	RUS	1.38,37	
41	Chernova, Yuliya           	Чернова, Юлия               	LN1	RUS	1.39,22	PR SB
42	Gureva, Irina              	                            	LN3	RUS	1.40,72	PR SB
43	Isakova, Elena             	Исакова, Елена              	LN2	RUS	1.42,44	SB
44	Vekvert, Kristina          	                            	LA1	RUS	1.45,89	PR SB
45	Pochechueva, Karina        	                            	LN3	RUS	1.47,40	PR SB
46	Namsaraeva, Anna           	                            	L?	RUS	1.51,55	PR SB
47	Shigolakova, Mariya        	                            	L?	RUS	1.54,79	PR SB
48	Potapchik, Elena           	                            	LN1	RUS	1.55,50	PR SB

500m Men - 17 February 2010
1	Chadaev, Sergej            	                            	MN3	RUS	36,32	
2	Bosenko, Maksim            	                            	MSA	RUS	36,77	
3	Kuznetsov, Artyom (1987)   	Кузнецов, Артем (1987)      	MN3	RUS	36,96	PR SB
4	Vikulin, Yaroslav          	                            	MA1	RUS	37,09	
5	Rudopysov, Aleksandr       	                            	MSA	RUS	37,10	
6	Nefedev, Igor              	Нефедев, Игорь              	MN4	RUS	37,20	
7	Kolpakov, Evgenij          	Колпаков, Евгений           	MN4	RUS	37,31	
8	Gryaztsov, Sergey          	Грязцов, Сергей             	MN4	RUS	37,35	PR SB
9	Gurkov, Yurij              	                            	MA2	RUS	37,48	
10	Gavrilyuk, Valerij         	                            	MN1	RUS	37,68	
10	Yankovskij, Pavel          	Янковский, Павел            	MA2	RUS	37,68	
12	Ignatenko, Zakhar          	Игнатенко, Захар            	MN1	RUS	37,77	
13	Chechetov, Anatolij        	                            	MA1	RUS	37,84	
14	Masharov, Konstantin       	                            	MN2	RUS	38,08	
15	Kashin, Anton (1985)       	Кашин, Антон (1985)         	MSA	RUS	38,11	SB
16	Tyumencev, Pavel           	                            	MN3	RUS	38,31	PR SB
16	Chistyakov, Andrej         	Чистяков, Андрей            	MA2	RUS	38,31	
18	Balabanov, Filipp          	                            	MA1	RUS	38,70	
19	Korolev, Evgenij           	Королев, Евгений            	MA1	RUS	38,77	
20	Ogibalov, Konstantin       	                            	MN2	RUS	38,85	PR SB
21	Kazakov, Yurij             	                            	MN3	RUS	39,00	PR SB
22	Shishkin, Dmitrij          	Шишкин, Дмитрий             	MN2	RUS	39,08	PR SB
23	Obushnoj, Dmitrij          	                            	MB2	RUS	39,13	PR SB
24	Efremov, Ilya              	Ефремов, Илья               	MN2	RUS	39,15	
25	Golubev, Aleksandr (1987)  	Голубев, Александр (1987)   	MN3	RUS	39,26	
26	Zujkov, Aleksej            	Зуйков, Алексей             	MA2	RUS	39,37	PR SB
27	Gulyaev, Pavel             	Гуляев, Павел               	MN1	RUS	39,41	
28	Loskutov, Aleksandr        	Лоскутов, Александр         	MA2	RUS	39,43	SB
29	Prokshin, Roman            	Прокшин, Роман              	MN1	RUS	39,50	PR SB
30	Maslov, Vladimir           	Маслов, Владимир            	MN3	RUS	39,61	SB
31	Stepanov, Evgenij (1992)   	Степанов, Евгений (1992)    	MB2	RUS	39,86	
32	Kulikov, Roman             	Куликов, Роман              	MA2	RUS	39,94	
33	Kochetkov, Vyacheslav      	Кочетков, Вячеслав          	MA2	RUS	40,05	
34	Bikchentaev, Damir         	Бикчентаев, Дамир           	MN2	RUS	40,14	
35	Okhotin, Aleksandr         	                            	MN1	RUS	40,30	SB
35	Kozlov, Maksim (1986)      	Козлов, Максим (1986)       	MN4	RUS	40,30	SB
37	Zhigunov, Dmitrij          	                            	MN4	RUS	40,71	SB
38	Khmelev, Anton             	                            	MA2	RUS	40,78	SB
39	Kokarev, Vladislav         	                            	MN3	RUS	40,85	PR SB
40	Demidov, Andrej            	Демидов, Андрей             	MA1	RUS	40,97	PR SB
41	Ershov, Kirill (1990)      	Ершов, Кирилл (1990)        	MA2	RUS	41,01	SB
42	Pavlov, Mikhail            	Павлов, Михаил              	MN2	RUS	41,29	PR SB
43	Baleevskij, Aleksandr      	                            	MN1	RUS	41,61	SB
44	Kanushin, Igor             	                            	MN3	RUS	41,73	SB
45	Sushko, Vasilij            	                            	MA2	RUS	41,98	PR SB
46	Solodovnikov, Sergej       	                            	MN1	RUS	42,02	SB
47	Sudbinov, Nikolaj          	                            	MA1	RUS	42,21	SB
48	Ananjin, Anton             	                            	MN1	RUS	42,26	PR SB
49	Kozak, Mikhail             	                            	MN3	RUS	42,35	PR SB
50	Batuev, Zarigto            	Батуев, Заригто             	MN4	RUS	42,87	SB
51	Radyukov, Sergej           	                            	MN2	RUS	42,89	SB
52	Bezhasykov, Stanislav      	                            	MN4	RUS	44,48	SB
53	Sorokin, Nikolaj           	Сорокин, Николай            	MN3	RUS	44,50	SB
54	Ulyanov, Aleksandr (1990)  	Ульянов, Александр (1990)   	MA2	RUS	59,42	
55	Balabanov, Fedor           	Балабанов, Федор            	MN2	RUS	1.21,15	

500m #2 Men - 17 February 2010
1	Chadaev, Sergej            	                            	MN3	RUS	35,88	
2	Rudopysov, Aleksandr       	                            	MSA	RUS	36,72	
3	Nefedev, Igor              	Нефедев, Игорь              	MN4	RUS	36,75	
4	Bosenko, Maksim            	                            	MSA	RUS	36,86	
4	Kolpakov, Evgenij          	Колпаков, Евгений           	MN4	RUS	36,86	SB
6	Vikulin, Yaroslav          	                            	MA1	RUS	37,08	
7	Kuznetsov, Artyom (1987)   	Кузнецов, Артем (1987)      	MN3	RUS	37,12	
8	Gryaztsov, Sergey          	Грязцов, Сергей             	MN4	RUS	37,34	PR SB
9	Ignatenko, Zakhar          	Игнатенко, Захар            	MN1	RUS	37,37	
10	Gurkov, Yurij              	                            	MA2	RUS	37,42	
11	Chechetov, Anatolij        	                            	MA1	RUS	37,58	PR SB
12	Gavrilyuk, Valerij         	                            	MN1	RUS	37,59	
13	Balabanov, Fedor           	Балабанов, Федор            	MN2	RUS	37,67	
14	Masharov, Konstantin       	                            	MN2	RUS	37,97	
15	Tyumencev, Pavel           	                            	MN3	RUS	38,06	PR SB
16	Kashin, Anton (1985)       	Кашин, Антон (1985)         	MSA	RUS	38,11	
17	Balabanov, Filipp          	                            	MA1	RUS	38,23	PR SB
18	Ogibalov, Konstantin       	                            	MN2	RUS	38,32	PR SB
19	Chistyakov, Andrej         	Чистяков, Андрей            	MA2	RUS	38,33	
20	Golubev, Aleksandr (1987)  	Голубев, Александр (1987)   	MN3	RUS	38,85	
21	Korolev, Evgenij           	Королев, Евгений            	MA1	RUS	38,90	
22	Prokshin, Roman            	Прокшин, Роман              	MN1	RUS	39,16	PR SB
23	Kazakov, Yurij             	                            	MN3	RUS	39,17	
24	Gulyaev, Pavel             	Гуляев, Павел               	MN1	RUS	39,21	
25	Obushnoj, Dmitrij          	                            	MB2	RUS	39,22	
26	Zujkov, Aleksej            	Зуйков, Алексей             	MA2	RUS	39,30	PR SB
27	Efremov, Ilya              	Ефремов, Илья               	MN2	RUS	39,34	
28	Shishkin, Dmitrij          	Шишкин, Дмитрий             	MN2	RUS	39,36	
29	Stepanov, Evgenij (1992)   	Степанов, Евгений (1992)    	MB2	RUS	39,42	
30	Bikchentaev, Damir         	Бикчентаев, Дамир           	MN2	RUS	39,92	
31	Kulikov, Roman             	Куликов, Роман              	MA2	RUS	39,97	
32	Okhotin, Aleksandr         	                            	MN1	RUS	40,00	SB
33	Maslov, Vladimir           	Маслов, Владимир            	MN3	RUS	40,04	
34	Kozlov, Maksim (1986)      	Козлов, Максим (1986)       	MN4	RUS	40,08	SB
35	Kochetkov, Vyacheslav      	Кочетков, Вячеслав          	MA2	RUS	40,18	
36	Demidov, Andrej            	Демидов, Андрей             	MA1	RUS	40,52	PR SB
37	Khmelev, Anton             	                            	MA2	RUS	40,74	SB
38	Ershov, Kirill (1990)      	Ершов, Кирилл (1990)        	MA2	RUS	40,83	SB
39	Zhigunov, Dmitrij          	                            	MN4	RUS	40,97	
40	Ulyanov, Aleksandr (1990)  	Ульянов, Александр (1990)   	MA2	RUS	41,19	SB
41	Sudbinov, Nikolaj          	                            	MA1	RUS	41,28	SB
42	Kanushin, Igor             	                            	MN3	RUS	41,30	SB
42	Baleevskij, Aleksandr      	                            	MN1	RUS	41,30	SB
44	Solodovnikov, Sergej       	                            	MN1	RUS	41,51	SB
45	Pavlov, Mikhail            	Павлов, Михаил              	MN2	RUS	41,64	
46	Ananjin, Anton             	                            	MN1	RUS	41,88	PR SB
47	Sushko, Vasilij            	                            	MA2	RUS	42,03	
48	Kozak, Mikhail             	                            	MN3	RUS	42,52	
49	Batuev, Zarigto            	Батуев, Заригто             	MN4	RUS	42,59	SB
50	Bezhasykov, Stanislav      	                            	MN4	RUS	44,15	SB
51	Sorokin, Nikolaj           	Сорокин, Николай            	MN3	RUS	44,16	SB
52	Radyukov, Sergej           	                            	MN2	RUS	1.03,64	
53	Loskutov, Aleksandr        	Лоскутов, Александр         	MA2	RUS	1.16,38	
DNF	Kokarev, Vladislav         	                            	MN3	RUS	DNF	
DNF	Yankovskij, Pavel          	Янковский, Павел            	MA2	RUS	DNF	

1500m Men - 18 February 2010
1	Gryaztsov, Sergey          	Грязцов, Сергей             	MN4	RUS	1.50,16	
2	Rudopysov, Aleksandr       	                            	MSA	RUS	1.50,90	
3	Nefedev, Igor              	Нефедев, Игорь              	MN4	RUS	1.52,05	
4	Kashin, Anton (1985)       	Кашин, Антон (1985)         	MSA	RUS	1.52,70	
5	Koksharov, Mikhail         	Кокшаров, Михаил            	MN2	RUS	1.52,71	
6	Chechetov, Anatolij        	                            	MA1	RUS	1.53,24	
7	Gulyaev, Pavel             	Гуляев, Павел               	MN1	RUS	1.54,32	
8	Gavrilyuk, Valerij         	                            	MN1	RUS	1.54,72	
9	Yankovskij, Pavel          	Янковский, Павел            	MA2	RUS	1.55,43	
10	Fofanov, Albert            	                            	MSA	RUS	1.55,85	SB
11	Balabanov, Fedor           	Балабанов, Федор            	MN2	RUS	1.55,86	PR SB
12	Ogibalov, Konstantin       	                            	MN2	RUS	1.55,98	PR SB
13	Maul, Konstantin           	                            	MN1	RUS	1.56,23	
14	Ignatenko, Zakhar          	Игнатенко, Захар            	MN1	RUS	1.57,63	SB
15	Chistyakov, Andrej         	Чистяков, Андрей            	MA2	RUS	1.57,72	
16	Voronin, Aleksandr         	Воронин, Александр          	MA2	RUS	1.58,53	
17	Tyumencev, Pavel           	                            	MN3	RUS	1.58,68	
18	Kazakov, Yurij             	                            	MN3	RUS	1.59,16	PR SB
19	Korolev, Evgenij           	Королев, Евгений            	MA1	RUS	1.59,54	
20	Volkov, Denis              	Волков, Денис               	MA2	RUS	1.59,63	PR SB
21	Obushnoj, Dmitrij          	                            	MB2	RUS	2.00,42	
22	Stolbov, Pyotr             	                            	MN4	RUS	2.00,81	
23	Kuznetsov, Artyom (1987)   	Кузнецов, Артем (1987)      	MN3	RUS	2.00,96	SB
24	Fyodorov, Vyacheslav       	Фёдоров, Вячеслав           	MN2	RUS	2.01,39	SB
25	Bikchentaev, Damir         	Бикчентаев, Дамир           	MN2	RUS	2.03,03	SB
26	Zujkov, Aleksej            	Зуйков, Алексей             	MA2	RUS	2.03,18	PR SB
27	Kulikov, Roman             	Куликов, Роман              	MA2	RUS	2.03,89	
28	Demidov, Andrej            	Демидов, Андрей             	MA1	RUS	2.04,30	SB
29	Kochetkov, Vyacheslav      	Кочетков, Вячеслав          	MA2	RUS	2.04,52	
30	Danilchenko, Sergej        	                            	MB2	RUS	2.04,78	
31	Ershov, Kirill (1990)      	Ершов, Кирилл (1990)        	MA2	RUS	2.04,79	SB
32	Pavlov, Mikhail            	Павлов, Михаил              	MN2	RUS	2.06,36	SB
32	Baleevskij, Aleksandr      	                            	MN1	RUS	2.06,36	SB
34	Khmelev, Anton             	                            	MA2	RUS	2.06,86	SB
35	Kokarev, Vladislav         	                            	MN3	RUS	2.06,96	PR SB
36	Kozlov, Maksim (1986)      	Козлов, Максим (1986)       	MN4	RUS	2.08,90	SB
37	Sushko, Vasilij            	                            	MA2	RUS	2.08,93	PR SB
38	Gradusov, Ilya             	                            	MN3	RUS	2.09,84	PR SB
39	Demin, Vladislav           	Демин, Владислав            	MYC	RUS	2.11,71	PR SB
40	Krylov, Evgenij            	Крылов, Евгений             	MA2	RUS	2.12,40	SB
41	Zhigunov, Dmitrij          	                            	MN4	RUS	2.12,69	SB
42	Ananjin, Anton             	                            	MN1	RUS	2.14,24	PR SB
43	Ulyanov, Aleksandr (1990)  	Ульянов, Александр (1990)   	MA2	RUS	2.14,60	SB
44	Radyukov, Sergej           	                            	MN2	RUS	2.15,41	SB
45	Sokolov, Kirill            	Соколов, Кирилл             	MN1	RUS	2.15,54	SB
46	Kozak, Mikhail             	                            	MN3	RUS	2.16,23	PR SB
47	Sorokin, Nikolaj           	Сорокин, Николай            	MN3	RUS	2.17,86	PR SB
48	Batuev, Zarigto            	Батуев, Заригто             	MN4	RUS	2.18,35	SB
49	Akhmeczanov, Marcel        	                            	MN1	RUS	2.20,62	SB
50	Sudbinov, Nikolaj          	                            	MA1	RUS	2.20,99	SB
51	Bezhasykov, Stanislav      	                            	MN4	RUS	2.26,20	SB
52	Zhigunov, Ivan             	                            	M?	RUS	2.35,71	PR SB
53	Dolochenko, Aleksandr      	                            	MN2	RUS	2.50,81	
DNS	Gubin, Vadim               	                            	MN4	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Shishkin, Dmitrij          	Шишкин, Дмитрий             	MN2	RUS	DNS	
DQ	Kolpakov, Anton            	Колпаков, Антон             	MN1	RUS	DQ	

5000m Men - 18 February 2010
1	Golubev, Aleksandr (1987)  	Голубев, Александр (1987)   	MN3	RUS	6.51,93	
2	Gulyaev, Pavel             	Гуляев, Павел               	MN1	RUS	6.54,78	
3	Kashin, Anton (1985)       	Кашин, Антон (1985)         	MSA	RUS	7.00,47	
4	Vikulin, Yaroslav          	                            	MA1	RUS	7.00,70	PR SB
5	Maslov, Vladimir           	Маслов, Владимир            	MN3	RUS	7.04,54	
6	Koksharov, Mikhail         	Кокшаров, Михаил            	MN2	RUS	7.08,89	
7	Loskutov, Aleksandr        	Лоскутов, Александр         	MA2	RUS	7.09,64	
8	Fofanov, Albert            	                            	MSA	RUS	7.11,38	
9	Balabanov, Filipp          	                            	MA1	RUS	7.12,81	PR SB
10	Volkov, Denis              	Волков, Денис               	MA2	RUS	7.14,68	PR SB
11	Solovev, Nikolaj           	Соловьев, Николай           	MA1	RUS	7.15,00	PR SB
12	Krotov, Ilya               	Кротов, Илья                	MSA	RUS	7.15,54	
13	Okhotin, Aleksandr         	                            	MN1	RUS	7.15,71	SB
14	Kolpakov, Anton            	Колпаков, Антон             	MN1	RUS	7.16,77	
15	Prokshin, Roman            	Прокшин, Роман              	MN1	RUS	7.17,46	PR SB
16	Danilchenko, Sergej        	                            	MB2	RUS	7.22,39	PR SB
17	Fyodorov, Vyacheslav       	Фёдоров, Вячеслав           	MN2	RUS	7.23,11	
18	Voronin, Aleksandr         	Воронин, Александр          	MA2	RUS	7.24,24	
19	Stolbov, Pyotr             	                            	MN4	RUS	7.25,99	SB
20	Maul, Konstantin           	                            	MN1	RUS	7.36,69	SB
21	Gradusov, Ilya             	                            	MN3	RUS	7.50,17	PR SB
22	Kulikov, Roman             	Куликов, Роман              	MA2	RUS	7.57,14	SB
23	Sushko, Vasilij            	                            	MA2	RUS	7.59,22	PR SB
24	Ananjin, Anton             	                            	MN1	RUS	8.07,39	PR SB
25	Pavlov, Mikhail            	Павлов, Михаил              	MN2	RUS	8.07,69	PR SB
26	Dolochenko, Aleksandr      	                            	MN2	RUS	8.20,32	SB
27	Demin, Vladislav           	Демин, Владислав            	MYC	RUS	8.26,46	SB
28	Sokolov, Kirill            	Соколов, Кирилл             	MN1	RUS	8.28,69	SB
29	Radyukov, Sergej           	                            	MN2	RUS	8.35,89	SB
30	Akhmeczanov, Marcel        	                            	MN1	RUS	8.43,83	PR SB
31	Sorokin, Nikolaj           	Сорокин, Николай            	MN3	RUS	8.49,14	SB
DNS	Kokarev, Vladislav         	                            	MN3	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Zhigunov, Ivan             	                            	M?	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Shishkin, Dmitrij          	Шишкин, Дмитрий             	MN2	RUS	DNS	
DQ	Kanushin, Igor             	                            	MN3	RUS	DQ	
DQ	Ershov, Kirill (1990)      	Ершов, Кирилл (1990)        	MA2	RUS	DQ	

1000m Men - 19 February 2010
1	Chadaev, Sergej            	                            	MN3	RUS	1.12,06	
2	Rudopysov, Aleksandr       	                            	MSA	RUS	1.12,66	
3	Vikulin, Yaroslav          	                            	MA1	RUS	1.12,69	
4	Bosenko, Maksim            	                            	MSA	RUS	1.12,74	
5	Nefedev, Igor              	Нефедев, Игорь              	MN4	RUS	1.12,93	
6	Gavrilyuk, Valerij         	                            	MN1	RUS	1.13,15	PR SB
7	Yankovskij, Pavel          	Янковский, Павел            	MA2	RUS	1.13,96	
8	Ignatenko, Zakhar          	Игнатенко, Захар            	MN1	RUS	1.14,14	PR SB
9	Gurkov, Yurij              	                            	MA2	RUS	1.14,22	
10	Chechetov, Anatolij        	                            	MA1	RUS	1.14,48	PR SB
11	Kolpakov, Anton            	Колпаков, Антон             	MN1	RUS	1.14,81	PR SB
12	Koksharov, Mikhail         	Кокшаров, Михаил            	MN2	RUS	1.14,91	
13	Maul, Konstantin           	                            	MN1	RUS	1.15,41	
14	Ogibalov, Konstantin       	                            	MN2	RUS	1.15,60	PR SB
15	Chistyakov, Andrej         	Чистяков, Андрей            	MA2	RUS	1.15,77	
16	Fofanov, Albert            	                            	MSA	RUS	1.16,26	PR SB
17	Prokshin, Roman            	Прокшин, Роман              	MN1	RUS	1.16,77	PR SB
18	Kazakov, Yurij             	                            	MN3	RUS	1.17,13	SB
19	Maslov, Vladimir           	Маслов, Владимир            	MN3	RUS	1.17,29	PR SB
20	Korolev, Evgenij           	Королев, Евгений            	MA1	RUS	1.17,55	PR SB
21	Chikunov, Mark             	Чикунов, Марк               	MA2	RUS	1.17,67	
22	Zujkov, Aleksej            	Зуйков, Алексей             	MA2	RUS	1.18,13	PR SB
23	Solovev, Nikolaj           	Соловьев, Николай           	MA1	RUS	1.18,36	PR SB
24	Volkov, Denis              	Волков, Денис               	MA2	RUS	1.18,56	PR SB
25	Stepanov, Evgenij (1992)   	Степанов, Евгений (1992)    	MB2	RUS	1.18,89	PR SB
26	Okhotin, Aleksandr         	                            	MN1	RUS	1.18,91	SB
27	Demidov, Andrej            	Демидов, Андрей             	MA1	RUS	1.19,18	PR SB
28	Fyodorov, Vyacheslav       	Фёдоров, Вячеслав           	MN2	RUS	1.19,21	PR SB
29	Stolbov, Pyotr             	                            	MN4	RUS	1.19,22	SB
30	Efremov, Ilya              	Ефремов, Илья               	MN2	RUS	1.19,50	
31	Kochetkov, Vyacheslav      	Кочетков, Вячеслав          	MA2	RUS	1.19,59	
32	Kozlov, Maksim (1986)      	Козлов, Максим (1986)       	MN4	RUS	1.20,05	SB
33	Danilchenko, Sergej        	                            	MB2	RUS	1.20,64	PR SB
34	Dolochenko, Aleksandr      	                            	MN2	RUS	1.20,90	
35	Baleevskij, Aleksandr      	                            	MN1	RUS	1.20,96	SB
36	Krotov, Ilya               	Кротов, Илья                	MSA	RUS	1.21,65	SB
37	Krylov, Evgenij            	Крылов, Евгений             	MA2	RUS	1.21,92	SB
38	Kokarev, Vladislav         	                            	MN3	RUS	1.22,07	PR SB
39	Khmelev, Anton             	                            	MA2	RUS	1.22,13	PR SB
40	Gradusov, Ilya             	                            	MN3	RUS	1.22,78	PR SB
41	Ulyanov, Aleksandr (1990)  	Ульянов, Александр (1990)   	MA2	RUS	1.22,93	SB
42	Sokolov, Kirill            	Соколов, Кирилл             	MN1	RUS	1.23,83	PR SB
43	Zhigunov, Dmitrij          	                            	MN4	RUS	1.24,37	SB
44	Demin, Vladislav           	Демин, Владислав            	MYC	RUS	1.24,59	PR SB
45	Kozak, Mikhail             	                            	MN3	RUS	1.25,79	PR SB
46	Solodovnikov, Sergej       	                            	MN1	RUS	1.26,13	SB
47	Batuev, Zarigto            	Батуев, Заригто             	MN4	RUS	1.27,76	PR SB
48	Akhmeczanov, Marcel        	                            	MN1	RUS	1.29,84	SB
49	Bezhasykov, Stanislav      	                            	MN4	RUS	1.31,03	PR SB
DNF	Sudbinov, Nikolaj          	                            	MA1	RUS	DNF	
DNF	Kolpakov, Evgenij          	Колпаков, Евгений           	MN4	RUS	DNF	
DNF	Obushnoj, Dmitrij          	                            	MB2	RUS	DNF	
DQ	Tyumencev, Pavel           	                            	MN3	RUS	DQ	

            

Native Language Names