Open Cup of Moscow (Strunnikov Memorial)
Moscow (RUS)
21 - 23 October 2010

500m Ladies - 21 October 2010
1	Yakovleva, Varvara           	Яковлева, Варвара           	LA2	RUS	41,76	SB
2	Golikova, Angelina           	Голикова, Ангелина          	LA2	RUS	42,04	SB
3	Zadonskaya, Lada             	Задонская, Лада             	LSA	RUS	42,51	SB
4	Karlikova, Elena             	                            	LN3	RUS	43,15	SB
5	Kulycheva, Anna              	                            	LB2	RUS	43,21	SB
6	Guseva, Olga                 	Гусева, Ольга               	LB2	RUS	43,65	PR SB
7	Salnikova, Marina            	Сальникова, Марина          	LC2	RUS	43,79	SB
8	Chepova, Irina               	                            	LB2	RUS	43,88	PR SB
9	Mikhajlova, Aleksandra (1988)	Михайлова, Александра (1988)	LN4	RUS	43,91	SB
10	Danilova, Olga (1994)        	Данилова, Ольга (1994)      	LB1	RUS	44,16	PR SB
11	Sokolova, Aleksandra (1995)  	Соколова, Александра (1995) 	LB1	RUS	44,32	SB
12	Shibanova, Olga              	Шибанова, Ольга             	LB1	RUS	44,67	SB
13	Trandafilova, Elena          	Трандафилова, Елена         	LC2	RUS	44,75	SB
14	Biryukova, Elizaveta         	                            	LB2	RUS	45,35	SB
15	Petukhova, Viktoriya         	Петухова, Виктория          	LB1	RUS	45,59	SB
16	Ivashkova, Evgeniya          	Ивашкова, Евгения           	LB2	RUS	46,10	SB
17	Miroshina, Anastasiya        	                            	LC2	RUS	46,59	SB
18	Zhuravleva, Anna             	Журавлева, Анна             	LA2	RUS	46,96	PR SB
19	Semyonova, Kristina          	Семёнова, Кристина          	LC2	RUS	47,20	SB
20	Blinova, Anastasiya          	Блинова, Анастасия          	LC2	RUS	47,49	SB
21	Mazur, Alevtina              	                            	LB1	RUS	47,65	SB
22	Poplavskaya, Anastasiya      	                            	LYA	RUS	47,87	SB
23	Senina, Anastasiya           	                            	LC1	RUS	48,35	SB
24	Kostina, Natalya             	Костина, Наталья            	LC1	RUS	48,47	PR SB
25	Litvinova, Angelina          	                            	LB1	RUS	48,65	PR SB
26	Silaeva, Nikita              	                            	LC2	RUS	48,72	SB
27	Izotova, Alyona              	                            	LB1	RUS	49,47	SB
28	Vakhomchik, Ilona            	                            	L?	RUS	49,85	SB
29	Zhigalkina, Tatyana          	                            	LB1	RUS	49,90	SB
30	Kalinina, Ekaterina          	Калинина, Екатерина         	L?	RUS	50,53	SB
31	Agranovich, Ekaterina        	                            	LB2	RUS	51,32	SB
DNF	Kravchenko, Valentina        	Кравченко, Валентина        	LA1	RUS	DNF	

1500m Ladies - 21 October 2010
1	Yakovleva, Varvara           	Яковлева, Варвара           	LA2	RUS	2.07,26	SB
2	Golikova, Angelina           	Голикова, Ангелина          	LA2	RUS	2.08,85	SB
3	Guseva, Olga                 	Гусева, Ольга               	LB2	RUS	2.13,23	PR SB
4	Kulycheva, Anna              	                            	LB2	RUS	2.14,41	PR SB
5	Danilova, Olga (1994)        	Данилова, Ольга (1994)      	LB1	RUS	2.14,75	SB
6	Kravchenko, Valentina        	Кравченко, Валентина        	LA1	RUS	2.15,20	PR SB
7	Chepova, Irina               	                            	LB2	RUS	2.15,89	PR SB
8	Trandafilova, Elena          	Трандафилова, Елена         	LC2	RUS	2.21,60	SB
9	Sokolova, Aleksandra (1995)  	Соколова, Александра (1995) 	LB1	RUS	2.21,78	SB
10	Petukhova, Viktoriya         	Петухова, Виктория          	LB1	RUS	2.23,47	SB
11	Miroshina, Anastasiya        	                            	LC2	RUS	2.23,59	SB
12	Blinova, Anastasiya          	Блинова, Анастасия          	LC2	RUS	2.24,65	SB
13	Ivashkova, Evgeniya          	Ивашкова, Евгения           	LB2	RUS	2.26,33	SB
14	Zhuravleva, Anna             	Журавлева, Анна             	LA2	RUS	2.27,89	PR SB
15	Mazur, Alevtina              	                            	LB1	RUS	2.29,19	SB
16	Senina, Anastasiya           	                            	LC1	RUS	2.29,30	PR SB
17	Poplavskaya, Anastasiya      	                            	LYA	RUS	2.30,00	PR SB
18	Izotova, Alyona              	                            	LB1	RUS	2.33,55	PR SB
19	Kalinina, Ekaterina          	Калинина, Екатерина         	L?	RUS	2.35,83	PR SB
20	Agranovich, Ekaterina        	                            	LB2	RUS	2.41,24	SB
21	Vakhomchik, Ilona            	                            	L?	RUS	2.42,29	SB
22	Zhigalkina, Tatyana          	                            	LB1	RUS	2.47,99	SB
DQ	Shibanova, Olga              	Шибанова, Ольга             	LB1	RUS	DQ	
WDR	Litvinova, Angelina          	                            	LB1	RUS	WDR	
WDR	Biryukova, Elizaveta         	                            	LB2	RUS	WDR	
WDR	Mikhajlova, Aleksandra (1988)	Михайлова, Александра (1988)	LN4	RUS	WDR	

1000m Ladies - 22 October 2010
1	Golikova, Angelina           	Голикова, Ангелина          	LA2	RUS	1.22,15	SB
2	Yakovleva, Varvara           	Яковлева, Варвара           	LA2	RUS	1.23,00	SB
3	Karlikova, Elena             	                            	LN3	RUS	1.26,06	SB
4	Kulycheva, Anna              	                            	LB2	RUS	1.26,42	SB
5	Mikhajlova, Aleksandra (1988)	Михайлова, Александра (1988)	LN4	RUS	1.27,14	SB
6	Danilova, Olga (1994)        	Данилова, Ольга (1994)      	LB1	RUS	1.28,08	SB
7	Chepova, Irina               	                            	LB2	RUS	1.28,72	PR SB
8	Shibanova, Olga              	Шибанова, Ольга             	LB1	RUS	1.29,97	SB
9	Sokolova, Aleksandra (1995)  	Соколова, Александра (1995) 	LB1	RUS	1.32,60	SB
10	Petukhova, Viktoriya         	Петухова, Виктория          	LB1	RUS	1.33,77	SB
11	Zhuravleva, Anna             	Журавлева, Анна             	LA2	RUS	1.34,52	PR SB
12	Poplavskaya, Anastasiya      	                            	LYA	RUS	1.35,88	PR SB
13	Senina, Anastasiya           	                            	LC1	RUS	1.36,74	SB
14	Izotova, Alyona              	                            	LB1	RUS	1.39,26	SB
15	Agranovich, Ekaterina        	                            	LB2	RUS	1.41,65	SB
16	Silaeva, Nikita              	                            	LC2	RUS	1.42,02	SB
17	Kalinina, Ekaterina          	Калинина, Екатерина         	L?	RUS	1.42,64	SB
18	Zhigalkina, Tatyana          	                            	LB1	RUS	1.44,21	SB
DNF	Mazur, Alevtina              	                            	LB1	RUS	DNF	
WDR	Vakhomchik, Ilona            	                            	L?	RUS	WDR	

3000m Ladies - 22 October 2010
1	Zadonskaya, Lada             	Задонская, Лада             	LSA	RUS	4.27,91	SB
2	Kravchenko, Valentina        	Кравченко, Валентина        	LA1	RUS	4.47,92	PR SB
3	Guseva, Olga                 	Гусева, Ольга               	LB2	RUS	4.48,97	SB
4	Blinova, Anastasiya          	Блинова, Анастасия          	LC2	RUS	5.01,74	PR SB
5	Sokolova, Aleksandra (1995)  	Соколова, Александра (1995) 	LB1	RUS	5.13,88	SB
6	Petukhova, Viktoriya         	Петухова, Виктория          	LB1	RUS	5.14,36	SB
7	Zhuravleva, Anna             	Журавлева, Анна             	LA2	RUS	5.21,25	PR SB
DQ	Shibanova, Olga              	Шибанова, Ольга             	LB1	RUS	DQ	
DQ	Mazur, Alevtina              	                            	LB1	RUS	DQ	
WDR	Vakhomchik, Ilona            	                            	L?	RUS	WDR	

500m Men - 21 October 2010
1	Gurkov, Yurij                	                            	MN1	RUS	37,29	SB
2	Anisimov, Denis              	Анисимов, Денис             	MN4	RUS	37,45	SB
3	Razorenov, Aleksandr         	Разоренов, Александр        	MN2	RUS	37,55	PR SB
4	Naumkin, Aleksej             	                            	MN2	RUS	38,21	SB
5	Grushin, Sergej              	Грушин, Сергей              	MA2	RUS	38,74	SB
6	Shirokov, Vladimir           	Широков, Владимир           	MN3	RUS	38,95	SB
7	Sergeev, Evgenij (1992)      	Сергеев, Евгений (1992)     	MA1	RUS	39,00	PR SB
8	Podolskij, Evgenij           	Подольский, Евгений         	MB2	RUS	39,02	PR SB
9	Alyshev, Ilya                	                            	MB2	RUS	39,48	SB
10	Polyanskij, Konstantin       	                            	MA2	RUS	39,61	
11	Repin, Nikolaj               	Репин, Николай              	MA1	RUS	40,25	SB
12	Evstratov, Aleksej           	                            	MB1	RUS	40,45	SB
13	Ivanov, Nikita (1993)        	Иванов, Никита (1993)       	MB2	RUS	40,61	PR SB
14	Aleksandrov, Kirill          	Александров, Кирилл         	MB2	RUS	40,64	SB
15	Klimenczov, Sergej           	                            	MA1	RUS	41,41	SB
16	Grusheczkij, Artem           	                            	MC2	RUS	42,04	PR SB
17	Ryabokon, Oleg               	                            	MB1	RUS	42,05	PR SB
18	Fedorenko, Maksim            	                            	MB2	RUS	43,18	SB
19	Bykov, Daniil                	Быков, Даниил               	MA1	RUS	43,55	PR SB
20	Bilyaletdinov, Nadir         	Билялетдинов, Надир         	MC2	RUS	43,71	PR SB
21	Evdokimov, Aleksandr (1990)  	Евдокимов, Александр (1990) 	MN2	RUS	44,73	SB
22	Svinczov, Nikolaj            	Свинцов, Николай            	MC1	RUS	48,82	PR SB
DNF	Gryaztsov, Sergey            	Грязцов, Сергей             	MSA	RUS	DNF	
WDR	Mironov, Roman (1997)        	Миронов, Роман (1997)       	MC1	RUS	WDR	
WDR	Nishku, Mikhail              	                            	MB2	RUS	WDR	
WDR	Duplin, Kirill               	                            	MA2	RUS	WDR	

3000m Men - 21 October 2010
1	Grushin, Sergej              	Грушин, Сергей              	MA2	RUS	4.09,71	SB
2	Polyanskij, Konstantin       	                            	MA2	RUS	4.15,51	SB
3	Sergeev, Evgenij (1992)      	Сергеев, Евгений (1992)     	MA1	RUS	4.15,89	SB
4	Alyshev, Ilya                	                            	MB2	RUS	4.24,98	PR SB
5	Podolskij, Evgenij           	Подольский, Евгений         	MB2	RUS	4.27,11	SB
6	Grusheczkij, Artem           	                            	MC2	RUS	4.29,05	SB
7	Evstratov, Aleksej           	                            	MB1	RUS	4.36,14	SB
8	Ivanov, Nikita (1993)        	Иванов, Никита (1993)       	MB2	RUS	4.42,49	PR SB
9	Klimenczov, Sergej           	                            	MA1	RUS	4.43,66	SB
10	Fedorenko, Maksim            	                            	MB2	RUS	4.47,41	SB
11	Bilyaletdinov, Nadir         	Билялетдинов, Надир         	MC2	RUS	4.50,82	PR SB
12	Bykov, Daniil                	Быков, Даниил               	MA1	RUS	4.52,43	PR SB
13	Ryabokon, Oleg               	                            	MB1	RUS	4.56,73	SB
14	Aleksandrov, Kirill          	Александров, Кирилл         	MB2	RUS	5.02,06	SB
WDR	Evdokimov, Aleksandr (1990)  	Евдокимов, Александр (1990) 	MN2	RUS	WDR	

1500m Men - 22 October 2010
1	Polyanskij, Konstantin       	                            	MA2	RUS	1.58,36	SB
2	Grushin, Sergej              	Грушин, Сергей              	MA2	RUS	2.00,49	SB
3	Sergeev, Evgenij (1992)      	Сергеев, Евгений (1992)     	MA1	RUS	2.02,83	
4	Podolskij, Evgenij           	Подольский, Евгений         	MB2	RUS	2.04,20	SB
5	Repin, Nikolaj               	Репин, Николай              	MA1	RUS	2.04,41	SB
6	Alyshev, Ilya                	                            	MB2	RUS	2.06,29	SB
7	Evstratov, Aleksej           	                            	MB1	RUS	2.07,50	SB
8	Ivanov, Nikita (1993)        	Иванов, Никита (1993)       	MB2	RUS	2.08,42	SB
9	Grusheczkij, Artem           	                            	MC2	RUS	2.09,42	SB
10	Klimenczov, Sergej           	                            	MA1	RUS	2.14,28	SB
11	Bilyaletdinov, Nadir         	Билялетдинов, Надир         	MC2	RUS	2.14,57	PR SB
12	Bykov, Daniil                	Быков, Даниил               	MA1	RUS	2.15,09	PR SB
13	Ryabokon, Oleg               	                            	MB1	RUS	2.17,96	SB
14	Evdokimov, Aleksandr (1990)  	Евдокимов, Александр (1990) 	MN2	RUS	2.19,78	SB
15	Svinczov, Nikolaj            	Свинцов, Николай            	MC1	RUS	2.27,11	PR SB

5000m Men - 22 October 2010
1	Anisimov, Denis              	Анисимов, Денис             	MN4	RUS	6.41,68	PR SB
2	Shirokov, Vladimir           	Широков, Владимир           	MN3	RUS	6.48,30	SB
3	Gryaztsov, Sergey            	Грязцов, Сергей             	MSA	RUS	6.56,29	SB
4	Razorenov, Aleksandr         	Разоренов, Александр        	MN2	RUS	6.56,50	SB
5	Lisin, Sergej                	Лисин, Сергей               	M30	RUS	6.59,60	PR SB
6	Naumkin, Aleksej             	                            	MN2	RUS	7.02,57	SB
7	Repin, Nikolaj               	Репин, Николай              	MA1	RUS	7.46,04	SB
8	Klimenczov, Sergej           	                            	MA1	RUS	8.17,78	SB
DNF	Seryaev, Yevgeny             	Серяев, Евгений             	MN3	RUS	DNF	
WDR	Alyshev, Ilya                	                            	MB2	RUS	WDR	

1000m Men - 23 October 2010
1	Gurkov, Yurij                	                            	MN1	RUS	1.15,16	SB
2	Evstratov, Aleksej           	                            	MB1	RUS	1.23,25	SB
3	Grusheczkij, Artem           	                            	MC2	RUS	1.25,64	SB
4	Bykov, Daniil                	Быков, Даниил               	MA1	RUS	1.26,77	PR SB
5	Ryabokon, Oleg               	                            	MB1	RUS	1.27,68	SB
6	Bilyaletdinov, Nadir         	Билялетдинов, Надир         	MC2	RUS	1.30,48	SB
7	Svinczov, Nikolaj            	Свинцов, Николай            	MC1	RUS	1.38,43	PR SB

            

Native Language Names