Internationaler Vereinswettkampf
Erfurt (GER)
4 - 5 December 2010

500m Ladies - 4 December 2010
1	Plate, Jennifer              	LSA	GER	40,15	
2	Lamb, Doreen                 	LB2	GER	40,70	PR SB
3	Roth, Denise                 	LN3	GER	40,92	
4	Michel, Cynthia              	LN2	GER	41,37	
5	Fischer, Angie               	LN3	GER	42,62	
6	Oltean, Daniela              	L30	ROU	42,77	SB
7	Radu, Cristina               	LN1	ROU	42,95	
8	Reinländer, Sophie           	LB1	GER	43,86	
9	Ştef, Raluca Doina           	LA1	ROU	44,00	
10	Kachler, Marie-Luisa         	LB1	GER	44,12	
11	Neumann, Miriam              	LA1	GER	44,14	SB
12	Weigel, Stefanie             	LB2	GER	44,39	
13	Knapp, Vera                  	LC2	GER	44,41	SB
14	Trolio, Simona               	LB1	GER	44,65	
15	Hüser, Imke                  	LSA	GER	44,67	PR SB
16	Jagiella, Lisa               	LB2	GER	44,70	
17	Dănescu, Alina Bianca        	LC2	ROU	44,76	
17	Behlau, Leia Marie           	LC2	GER	44,76	
19	Künstler, Giulia             	LC2	GER	44,85	PR SB
20	Schaefer, Louisa             	LC2	GER	45,02	SB
21	Feisel, Cleo-Sybell          	LC2	GER	45,13	
22	Schluttig, Justine           	LB1	GER	45,24	
23	Windorf, Maike               	LC2	GER	45,49	SB
24	Zehmisch, Sylvie             	LC1	GER	45,65	SB
25	Schmidt, Hannah              	LC2	GER	45,93	
25	Gründel, Lisa                	LC2	GER	45,93	
27	Walter, Jessika              	LC2	GER	45,97	
28	Schötz, Vivien               	LC1	GER	46,09	
29	Schumann, Melanie            	LB1	GER	46,35	
30	Opincariu, Ana Maria         	LC2	ROU	46,45	
31	Hildesheim, Mara             	LC2	GER	46,57	PR SB
32	Hecker, Carolin              	LC2	GER	47,26	PR SB
33	Seemann, Christine           	L40	GER	47,40	SB
34	Bernhardt, Sophie            	LC2	GER	47,41	
35	Beutler, Paula               	LC1	GER	47,62	SB
36	Manoloiu, Larisa Alexandra   	LB2	ROU	48,00	
37	Roß, Saskia                  	LB1	GER	48,07	PR SB
38	Gross, Lena                  	LC1	GER	48,48	
39	Domröse, Janine              	LB1	GER	48,98	PR SB
40	Chinces, Larisa Ştefana      	LC2	ROU	49,18	
41	Klädtke, Romy                	LC1	GER	1.02,08	
42	Kribus, Marie                	LC1	GER	1.12,56	

1000m Ladies - 4 December 2010
1	Plate, Jennifer              	LSA	GER	1.21,69	SB
2	Roth, Denise                 	LN3	GER	1.21,70	
3	Michel, Cynthia              	LN2	GER	1.24,31	
4	Behlau, Leia Marie           	LC2	GER	1.27,73	
5	Knapp, Vera                  	LC2	GER	1.29,24	
6	Kachler, Marie-Luisa         	LB1	GER	1.31,35	
7	Künstler, Giulia             	LC2	GER	1.31,52	PR SB
8	Zehmisch, Sylvie             	LC1	GER	1.32,13	SB
9	Schötz, Vivien               	LC1	GER	1.32,43	
10	Schaefer, Louisa             	LC2	GER	1.32,44	SB
11	Trolio, Simona               	LB1	GER	1.32,84	
12	Gründel, Lisa                	LC2	GER	1.33,08	SB
13	Walter, Jessika              	LC2	GER	1.33,58	
14	Hildesheim, Mara             	LC2	GER	1.34,53	PR SB
15	Beutler, Paula               	LC1	GER	1.34,63	PR SB
16	Thöricht, Lisa               	LYA	GER	1.36,36	PR SB
17	Kofend, Katharina            	LYA	GER	1.36,46	PR SB
18	Herold, Antonia              	LYA	GER	1.36,48	
19	Bernhardt, Sophie            	LC2	GER	1.37,05	SB
20	Schmidt, Hannah              	LC2	GER	1.39,00	
21	Gross, Lena                  	LC1	GER	1.39,31	SB
22	Hornig, Elaine               	LYA	GER	1.40,26	PR SB
23	Kribus, Marie                	LC1	GER	1.42,58	
24	Eichelroth, Laura            	LYA	GER	1.43,63	PR SB
25	Ackermann, Michelle          	LYA	GER	1.45,26	
26	Hertel, Belin                	LYA	GER	1.46,87	
27	Franke, Charline             	LYA	GER	1.47,66	
28	Schreiter, Anna              	LYB	GER	1.49,90	

1500m Ladies - 4 December 2010
1	Lamb, Doreen                 	LB2	GER	2.05,49	SB
2	Oltean, Daniela              	L30	ROU	2.09,57	SB
3	Fischer, Angie               	LN3	GER	2.12,67	SB
4	Ştef, Raluca Doina           	LA1	ROU	2.13,11	
5	Neumann, Miriam              	LA1	GER	2.14,61	SB
6	Radu, Cristina               	LN1	ROU	2.15,17	SB
7	Reinländer, Sophie           	LB1	GER	2.16,95	
8	Hüser, Imke                  	LSA	GER	2.17,46	PR SB
9	Schluttig, Justine           	LB1	GER	2.18,04	PR SB
10	Weigel, Stefanie             	LB2	GER	2.18,89	PR SB
11	Dănescu, Alina Bianca        	LC2	ROU	2.18,96	
12	Schumann, Melanie            	LB1	GER	2.20,52	
13	Feisel, Cleo-Sybell          	LC2	GER	2.25,43	
14	Jagiella, Lisa               	LB2	GER	2.27,44	
15	Windorf, Maike               	LC2	GER	2.28,36	SB
16	Opincariu, Ana Maria         	LC2	ROU	2.28,52	
17	Chinces, Larisa Ştefana      	LC2	ROU	2.29,03	
18	Manoloiu, Larisa Alexandra   	LB2	ROU	2.29,62	PR SB
19	Hecker, Carolin              	LC2	GER	2.32,64	SB
20	Klädtke, Romy                	LC1	GER	2.33,19	PR SB
21	Roß, Saskia                  	LB1	GER	2.34,44	PR SB
22	Domröse, Janine              	LB1	GER	2.36,78	PR SB

3000m Ladies - 4 December 2010
1	Seemann, Christine           	L40	GER	4.56,31	

500m Ladies - 5 December 2010
1	Plate, Jennifer              	LSA	GER	40,30	
2	Roth, Denise                 	LN3	GER	40,73	
3	Michel, Cynthia              	LN2	GER	41,20	
4	Valkenburg, Diane            	LSA	NED	41,21	
5	van Deutekom, Paulien        	L30	NED	41,65	
6	Zehmisch, Katrin             	L40	GER	43,80	SB
7	Zehmisch, Sylvie             	LC1	GER	45,75	
8	Thöricht, Lisa               	LYA	GER	46,39	PR SB
9	Klädtke, Romy                	LC1	GER	46,66	
10	Beutler, Paula               	LC1	GER	47,10	SB
11	Kribus, Marie                	LC1	GER	49,27	
12	Gross, Lena                  	LC1	GER	49,54	
13	Nippraschk, Daniela          	LYB	GER	52,30	
14	Weise, Lisa                  	LYC	GER	59,15	PR SB
15	Pfaffenrot, Angelika         	LYD	GER	1.02,21	PR SB
16	Rädel, Jessica               	LYC	GER	1.03,04	SB
17	Löhning, Renee               	L?	GER	1.06,83	PR SB
DNF	Smit, Janine                 	LN1	NED	DNF	

500m #2 Ladies - 5 December 2010
1	Thöricht, Lisa               	LYA	GER	46,47	
2	Klädtke, Romy                	LC1	GER	46,87	

1000m Ladies - 5 December 2010
1	Lamb, Doreen                 	LB2	GER	1.20,88	PR SB
2	Oltean, Daniela              	L30	ROU	1.23,58	SB
3	Fischer, Angie               	LN3	GER	1.25,32	
4	Ştef, Raluca Doina           	LA1	ROU	1.27,81	
5	Dănescu, Alina Bianca        	LC2	ROU	1.28,86	
6	Zehmisch, Katrin             	L40	GER	1.29,82	SB
7	Weigel, Stefanie             	LB2	GER	1.30,11	
8	Jagiella, Lisa               	LB2	GER	1.32,17	
9	Opincariu, Ana Maria         	LC2	ROU	1.32,46	
10	Manoloiu, Larisa Alexandra   	LB2	ROU	1.36,07	PR SB
11	Chinces, Larisa Ştefana      	LC2	ROU	1.38,00	
DNS	Radu, Cristina               	LN1	ROU	DNS	

1500m Ladies - 5 December 2010
1	Valkenburg, Diane            	LSA	NED	2.01,02	
2	van Deutekom, Paulien        	L30	NED	2.02,43	SB
3	Smit, Janine                 	LN1	NED	2.04,49	
4	Behlau, Leia Marie           	LC2	GER	2.16,66	
5	Künstler, Giulia             	LC2	GER	2.20,44	
6	Schaefer, Louisa             	LC2	GER	2.22,46	SB
7	Zehmisch, Sylvie             	LC1	GER	2.22,61	PR SB
8	Walter, Jessika              	LC2	GER	2.24,41	
9	Hildesheim, Mara             	LC2	GER	2.24,92	PR SB
10	Gründel, Lisa                	LC2	GER	2.25,72	
11	Beutler, Paula               	LC1	GER	2.28,43	PR SB
12	Gross, Lena                  	LC1	GER	2.33,09	PR SB
13	Kribus, Marie                	LC1	GER	2.35,46	PR SB

3000m Ladies - 5 December 2010
1	Oltean, Daniela              	L30	ROU	4.33,89	
2	Ştef, Raluca Doina           	LA1	ROU	4.43,64	
3	Reinländer, Sophie           	LB1	GER	4.50,06	
4	Schumann, Melanie            	LB1	GER	4.55,49	
5	Schluttig, Justine           	LB1	GER	4.57,37	
6	Trolio, Simona               	LB1	GER	5.23,43	
DNS	Radu, Cristina               	LN1	ROU	DNS	

500m Men - 4 December 2010
1	de Vries, Sjoerd (1988)      	MN4	NED	36,30	
2	Rauschenbach, Eric           	MN4	GER	37,09	
3	Paraschivoiu, Marius Cristian	MN2	ROU	37,12	
4	Anghel, Valentin Antonio     	MA2	ROU	37,36	
5	Moor, Simon                  	MN1	GER	37,55	
6	Scherf, Felix                	MN2	GER	37,79	
7	Weickert, Franz              	MA2	GER	37,85	PR SB
8	Kraus, Andreas               	M35	GER	37,91	SB
9	Hertel, Korvin               	MN1	GER	38,23	
10	Richter, Robert              	MN1	GER	38,72	SB
11	Steinert, Philipp            	MA1	GER	38,75	
12	Wolff, Martin                	MN3	GER	39,00	
13	Zinser, Jann-Luca            	MA1	GER	39,10	
14	Kahlich, Johannes            	MA2	GER	39,31	
15	Döbel, Felix                 	MA1	GER	39,36	
16	Schüssler, Michael           	MA1	GER	39,47	
17	Ion, Marian Cristian         	MN3	ROU	39,60	SB
18	Bischof, Florian             	MA2	GER	39,67	SB
19	Grozea, Claudiu              	MSA	ROU	39,69	
20	Pissang, Julian              	MA2	GER	39,81	
21	Finke, Gianluca              	MA1	GER	39,83	
22	Sauerteig, Hannes            	MB2	GER	40,06	PR SB
23	Rijhnen, Felix               	MN1	GER	40,12	SB
24	Kessler, Rene                	MB2	GER	40,15	PR SB
25	Gierl, Luca                  	MB2	GER	40,16	
26	Bulla, Tom                   	MA1	GER	40,19	
27	Ramali, Etienne              	MN3	GER	40,27	PR SB
28	Richter, Paul                	MA1	GER	40,29	
29	Dziwoki, Maximilian          	MB2	GER	40,32	
30	Eggeler, Alexander           	MB1	GER	40,40	
31	Sinn, Gregor                 	MA1	GER	40,46	SB
32	Baumgärtner, Leo             	MB1	GER	40,58	PR SB
33	Baumgarten, Martin           	MA1	GER	40,78	
34	Gras, Manuel                 	MB1	GER	41,13	
35	Allstädt, Jakob              	MB1	GER	41,14	
36	Oprea, Alexandru Vlad        	MB2	ROU	41,21	
37	Meißner, Axel                	MB2	GER	41,37	PR SB
38	Stage, Hanno                 	MA1	GER	41,39	
39	Petzet, Alexander            	MSA	GER	41,62	SB
40	Gawer, Clemens               	MC2	GER	41,75	PR SB
41	Wöckel, Tobias               	MB1	GER	41,77	
42	Kelsch, Tobias               	MB1	GER	41,95	
43	Höfer, Andreas               	MC1	GER	42,03	
44	Kießlich, Timo               	MB1	GER	42,26	
45	Spânu, Tiberiu               	MC2	ROU	42,29	
46	Michalke, Clemens            	MB1	GER	42,31	PR SB
47	Ramali, Pascal               	MSA	GER	42,50	PR SB
48	Vranceanu, Mircea            	M55	GER	42,63	SB
49	Hauck, Erik                  	MB1	GER	42,87	PR SB
50	Müller, Noel                 	MC2	GER	42,89	
51	Passek, Paul                 	MC2	GER	42,90	
52	Maly, Phil                   	MC2	GER	43,07	PR SB
53	Herrmann, Uwe                	M30	GER	43,25	SB
54	Langrock, Michael            	MB1	GER	43,32	PR SB
55	Krassek, Leonard             	MC1	GER	44,38	PR SB
56	Kramer, Waldemar             	M55	GER	44,43	SB
57	Beckert, Pedro               	MC2	GER	44,89	
58	Teodorescu, Tudor            	MB1	ROU	45,41	
59	Fichtinger, Benedikt         	MC1	GER	45,44	PR SB
60	Boroniec, Philip             	MC1	GER	45,46	PR SB
61	Stadler, Roger               	M45	GER	46,47	SB
62	Müller, Erik                 	MC1	GER	46,52	PR SB
63	Fehrmann, Dietmar            	M40	GER	46,57	SB
64	Wießenthaner, Peter          	M60	GER	46,72	PR SB
65	Krugenberg, Hans             	MC1	GER	46,97	PR SB
66	Komiatszegi, Karl            	M65	GER	48,06	SB
67	Edelman, Johann              	MC1	GER	48,74	PR SB
68	Vogel, Tobias                	MC1	GER	49,88	PR SB
69	Haupt, Jan                   	MC1	GER	51,25	
DQ	Schöne, Anton                	MC1	GER	DQ	
DQ	Merghişescu, Cristian Ionuţ  	MB1	ROU	DQ	
DQ	Petzold, Fridtjof            	MC1	GER	DQ	

1000m Men - 4 December 2010
1	Schipper, Pim                	MN3	NED	1.10,84	
2	Rauschenbach, Eric           	MN4	GER	1.12,91	
3	Paraschivoiu, Marius Cristian	MN2	ROU	1.14,07	
4	Anghel, Valentin Antonio     	MA2	ROU	1.14,20	
5	Moor, Simon                  	MN1	GER	1.14,36	SB
6	Scherf, Felix                	MN2	GER	1.14,64	
7	Grozea, Claudiu              	MSA	ROU	1.15,86	SB
8	Kraus, Andreas               	M35	GER	1.17,23	SB
9	Ion, Marian Cristian         	MN3	ROU	1.17,84	SB
10	Ramali, Etienne              	MN3	GER	1.19,81	PR SB
11	Kießlich, Timo               	MB1	GER	1.23,39	
12	Spânu, Tiberiu               	MC2	ROU	1.25,52	
13	Maly, Phil                   	MC2	GER	1.26,25	PR SB
14	Passek, Paul                 	MC2	GER	1.26,92	SB
15	Beckert, Pedro               	MC2	GER	1.28,61	PR SB
16	Stadler, Roger               	M45	GER	1.28,87	SB
17	Herrmann, Uwe                	M30	GER	1.31,29	SB
18	Wießenthaner, Peter          	M60	GER	1.35,91	PR SB
19	Komiatszegi, Karl            	M65	GER	1.36,74	
20	Edelman, Johann              	MC1	GER	1.39,04	PR SB
21	Mulsow, Lukas                	MYB	GER	1.41,30	PR SB
22	Hertel, Tim                  	MYB	GER	1.41,78	PR SB
23	Hanl, Fabian                 	MYB	GER	1.41,97	PR SB
24	Kaufhold, Tom                	MYA	GER	1.49,75	SB
25	Schramm, Sebastian           	MYB	GER	1.57,03	PR SB
DQ	Teodorescu, Tudor            	MB1	ROU	DQ	
DQ	Rüberg, Maximilian           	MYB	GER	DQ	

1500m Men - 4 December 2010
1	de Vries, Sjoerd (1988)      	MN4	NED	1.51,15	
2	Bischof, Florian             	MA2	GER	2.02,99	SB
3	Gras, Manuel                 	MB1	GER	2.04,76	
4	Eggeler, Alexander           	MB1	GER	2.06,92	
5	Baumgärtner, Leo             	MB1	GER	2.06,95	PR SB
6	Allstädt, Jakob              	MB1	GER	2.09,15	
7	Wöckel, Tobias               	MB1	GER	2.09,84	
8	Vranceanu, Mircea            	M55	GER	2.10,90	
9	Gawer, Clemens               	MC2	GER	2.11,87	
10	Kelsch, Tobias               	MB1	GER	2.12,27	
11	Hauck, Erik                  	MB1	GER	2.12,88	PR SB
12	Langrock, Michael            	MB1	GER	2.13,11	PR SB
13	Müller, Noel                 	MC2	GER	2.14,06	
14	Kramer, Waldemar             	M55	GER	2.19,10	SB
15	Krassek, Leonard             	MC1	GER	2.21,25	PR SB
16	Fichtinger, Benedikt         	MC1	GER	2.24,80	PR SB
17	Boroniec, Philip             	MC1	GER	2.25,96	
18	Krugenberg, Hans             	MC1	GER	2.28,61	
19	Müller, Erik                 	MC1	GER	2.29,01	PR SB
20	Lustermann, Valentin         	MYA	GER	2.30,65	PR SB
21	Anders, Max Ole              	MYA	GER	2.31,57	PR SB
22	Janke, Kai                   	MYA	GER	2.35,45	PR SB
23	Vogel, Tobias                	MC1	GER	2.38,59	PR SB
24	Schöne, Anton                	MC1	GER	2.41,27	PR SB
25	Haupt, Jan                   	MC1	GER	2.51,25	PR SB
DQ	Michalke, Clemens            	MB1	GER	DQ	
DQ	Petzet, Alexander            	MSA	GER	DQ	
DQ	Sinn, Gregor                 	MA1	GER	DQ	
DQ	Petzold, Fridtjof            	MC1	GER	DQ	

3000m Men - 4 December 2010
1	Hertel, Korvin               	MN1	GER	4.03,59	SB
2	Weickert, Franz              	MA2	GER	4.06,21	
3	Grozea, Claudiu              	MSA	ROU	4.07,62	SB
4	Rijhnen, Felix               	MN1	GER	4.11,31	SB
5	Pissang, Julian              	MA2	GER	4.12,05	
6	Ion, Marian Cristian         	MN3	ROU	4.12,29	
7	Anghel, Valentin Antonio     	MA2	ROU	4.13,04	
8	Richter, Robert              	MN1	GER	4.14,79	SB
9	Oprea, Alexandru Vlad        	MB2	ROU	4.14,84	
10	Ramali, Pascal               	MSA	GER	4.15,67	PR SB
11	Gierl, Luca                  	MB2	GER	4.20,50	
12	Kessler, Rene                	MB2	GER	4.21,49	PR SB
13	Bulla, Tom                   	MA1	GER	4.22,92	
14	Stage, Hanno                 	MA1	GER	4.24,88	
15	Finke, Gianluca              	MA1	GER	4.25,13	SB
16	Baumgarten, Martin           	MA1	GER	4.25,27	SB
17	Richter, Paul                	MA1	GER	4.26,20	
18	Dziwoki, Maximilian          	MB2	GER	4.28,48	
19	Meißner, Axel                	MB2	GER	4.33,63	PR SB
20	Höfer, Andreas               	MC1	GER	4.50,83	
21	Fehrmann, Dietmar            	M40	GER	5.07,22	
DQ	Merghişescu, Cristian Ionuţ  	MB1	ROU	DQ	
DQ	Koschel, Willi               	MA2	GER	DQ	

5000m Men - 4 December 2010
1	Pflug, Jonas                 	MA1	GER	7.07,98	
2	Zinser, Jann-Luca            	MA1	GER	7.12,95	SB

500m Men - 5 December 2010
1	Anghel, Valentin Antonio     	MA2	ROU	37,27	
2	Paraschivoiu, Marius Cristian	MN2	ROU	37,31	
3	Moor, Simon                  	MN1	GER	37,48	
4	Scherf, Felix                	MN2	GER	37,80	
5	Ramali, Etienne              	MN3	GER	40,13	PR SB
6	Ion, Marian Cristian         	MN3	ROU	40,20	
7	Grozea, Claudiu              	MSA	ROU	41,11	
8	Höfer, Andreas               	MC1	GER	41,55	
9	Merghişescu, Cristian Ionuţ  	MB1	ROU	41,94	PR SB
10	Spânu, Tiberiu               	MC2	ROU	42,60	
11	Sander, Harald               	M55	GER	50,05	SB
12	Krakvin, Christian           	MYC	GER	54,62	PR SB
13	Petzold, Tilman              	MYA	GER	54,96	PR SB
14	Poy, Clemens                 	MYD	GER	54,97	PR SB
15	Holzknecht, Alexander        	MYC	GER	54,98	PR SB
15	Pfaffenrot, Alexander        	MYC	GER	54,98	PR SB
17	Lunze, Jonas                 	MYC	GER	55,13	PR SB
18	Altmann, Jonas               	MYC	GER	55,23	PR SB
19	Meichsner, Sixtin            	MYC	GER	55,76	PR SB
20	Haake, Maximilian            	MYC	GER	56,60	PR SB
DNS	Ludwig, Oliver               	MYC	GER	DNS	

500m #2 Men - 5 December 2010
1	Höfer, Andreas               	MC1	GER	41,87	

1000m Men - 5 December 2010
1	Moor, Simon                  	MN1	GER	1.14,38	
2	Weickert, Franz              	MA2	GER	1.14,98	PR SB
3	Schüssler, Michael           	MA1	GER	1.18,08	
4	Bulla, Tom                   	MA1	GER	1.18,85	PR SB
5	Bischof, Florian             	MA2	GER	1.19,37	SB
6	Ramali, Etienne              	MN3	GER	1.19,97	
7	Vranceanu, Mircea            	M55	GER	1.25,65	
8	Fichtinger, Benedikt         	MC1	GER	1.30,69	PR SB
9	Kramer, Waldemar             	M55	GER	1.30,89	SB
10	Boroniec, Philip             	MC1	GER	1.31,10	PR SB
11	Krassek, Leonard             	MC1	GER	1.31,69	PR SB
12	Krugenberg, Hans             	MC1	GER	1.34,69	PR SB
13	Vogel, Tobias                	MC1	GER	1.43,21	PR SB
14	Sander, Harald               	M55	GER	1.47,71	SB
15	Petzold, Tilman              	MYA	GER	1.56,96	PR SB

1500m Men - 5 December 2010
1	Anghel, Valentin Antonio     	MA2	ROU	1.55,18	
2	Paraschivoiu, Marius Cristian	MN2	ROU	1.55,77	SB
3	Hertel, Korvin               	MN1	GER	1.55,99	
4	Grozea, Claudiu              	MSA	ROU	1.56,17	
5	Ion, Marian Cristian         	MN3	ROU	1.58,31	SB
6	Rijhnen, Felix               	MN1	GER	1.58,82	SB
7	Zinser, Jann-Luca            	MA1	GER	1.59,27	SB
8	Pissang, Julian              	MA2	GER	2.00,75	
9	Oprea, Alexandru Vlad        	MB2	ROU	2.01,08	
10	Finke, Gianluca              	MA1	GER	2.01,46	
11	Ramali, Pascal               	MSA	GER	2.03,35	PR SB
12	Gierl, Luca                  	MB2	GER	2.03,72	
13	Stage, Hanno                 	MA1	GER	2.03,84	
14	Kessler, Rene                	MB2	GER	2.04,79	
15	Merghişescu, Cristian Ionuţ  	MB1	ROU	2.09,94	
16	Spânu, Tiberiu               	MC2	ROU	2.14,80	PR SB
17	Beckert, Pedro               	MC2	GER	2.15,34	
18	Fehrmann, Dietmar            	M40	GER	2.23,01	
DNS	Teodorescu, Tudor            	MB1	ROU	DNS	

3000m Men - 5 December 2010
1	Gras, Manuel                 	MB1	GER	4.16,79	PR SB
2	Baumgärtner, Leo             	MB1	GER	4.30,15	
3	Eggeler, Alexander           	MB1	GER	4.30,69	
4	Kießlich, Timo               	MB1	GER	4.31,77	
5	Wöckel, Tobias               	MB1	GER	4.32,33	PR SB
6	Allstädt, Jakob              	MB1	GER	4.34,23	PR SB
7	Kelsch, Tobias               	MB1	GER	4.37,28	
8	Müller, Noel                 	MC2	GER	4.39,06	
9	Vranceanu, Mircea            	M55	GER	4.39,38	
10	Michalke, Clemens            	MB1	GER	4.45,12	
11	Kramer, Waldemar             	M55	GER	4.53,53	SB
12	Boroniec, Philip             	MC1	GER	5.00,18	PR SB
13	Krassek, Leonard             	MC1	GER	5.02,67	PR SB
14	Fichtinger, Benedikt         	MC1	GER	5.05,83	PR SB
15	Krugenberg, Hans             	MC1	GER	5.11,29	PR SB
16	Vogel, Tobias                	MC1	GER	5.49,80	SB

5000m Men - 5 December 2010
1	Ion, Marian Cristian         	MN3	ROU	7.08,05	
2	Anghel, Valentin Antonio     	MA2	ROU	7.10,24	
3	Grozea, Claudiu              	MSA	ROU	7.13,31	SB
4	Oprea, Alexandru Vlad        	MB2	ROU	7.19,45	

            

Native Language Names