Zawody Kontrolne
Zakopane (POL)
4 - 5 December 2010

500m Ladies - 4 December 2010
1	Hlůková, Nicol        	LA1	CZE	49,45	
2	Pandyra, Anna         	LC2	POL	49,93	PR SB
3	Król-Muma, Julia      	LB1	POL	54,50	SB
4	Murańka, Joanna       	LC2	POL	57,95	SB
5	Chorol, Padma         	LB2	IND	1.01,79	PR SB
6	Konsar, Shabina       	LC1	IND	1.05,36	PR SB
7	Chhonzom, Angmo Diskit	LC1	IND	1.07,20	PR SB
8	Angdol, Rigzen        	LC2	IND	1.09,93	PR SB
9	Angmo, Kunzes         	LSA	IND	1.12,18	PR SB
10	Bachleda, Agnieszka   	LB1	POL	1.20,80	SB

500m #2 Ladies - 4 December 2010
1	Pandyra, Anna         	LC2	POL	50,50	
2	Król-Muma, Julia      	LB1	POL	56,80	
3	Murańka, Joanna       	LC2	POL	1.00,65	
4	Walkosz-Kleta, Sabina 	LYA	POL	1.09,90	PR SB
DNF	Bachleda, Agnieszka   	LB1	POL	DNF	

1000m Ladies - 4 December 2010
1	Hlůková, Nicol        	LA1	CZE	1.40,73	
2	Chorol, Padma         	LB2	IND	2.20,87	NR PR SB
3	Angdol, Rigzen        	LC2	IND	2.29,27	PR SB
4	Konsar, Shabina       	LC1	IND	2.32,01	PR SB
5	Chhonzom, Angmo Diskit	LC1	IND	2.38,16	PR SB
6	Angmo, Kunzes         	LSA	IND	2.58,65	PR SB

500m Ladies - 5 December 2010
1	Hlůková, Nicol        	LA1	CZE	49,57	
2	Gawlik, Barbara       	LB1	POL	49,97	SB
3	Pandyra, Anna         	LC2	POL	49,98	
4	Król-Muma, Julia      	LB1	POL	53,89	PR SB
5	Bachleda, Agnieszka   	LB1	POL	57,74	PR SB
6	Murańka, Joanna       	LC2	POL	58,51	
7	Chorol, Padma         	LB2	IND	1.00,70	PR SB
8	Chhonzom, Angmo Diskit	LC1	IND	1.06,00	PR SB
9	Angdol, Rigzen        	LC2	IND	1.06,40	PR SB
10	Konsar, Shabina       	LC1	IND	1.07,89	
11	Angmo, Kunzes         	LSA	IND	1.10,90	PR SB

500m #2 Ladies - 5 December 2010
1	Król-Muma, Julia      	LB1	POL	53,82	PR SB
2	Murańka, Joanna       	LC2	POL	1.00,65	
3	Chorol, Padma         	LB2	IND	1.01,69	
4	Konsar, Shabina       	LC1	IND	1.06,10	
5	Angdol, Rigzen        	LC2	IND	1.07,57	
6	Chhonzom, Angmo Diskit	LC1	IND	1.07,89	
7	Walkosz-Kleta, Sabina 	LYA	POL	1.10,25	
8	Angmo, Kunzes         	LSA	IND	1.13,18	
DNF	Bachleda, Agnieszka   	LB1	POL	DNF	

1000m Ladies - 5 December 2010
1	Hlůková, Nicol        	LA1	CZE	1.40,61	

500m Men - 4 December 2010
1	Adlt, Adam            	MB2	CZE	40,81	PR SB
2	Nosal, Dariusz        	MN3	POL	41,92	SB
3	Svoboda, Filip        	MA1	CZE	43,66	PR SB
4	Amir, Ali             	M?	IND	48,84	PR SB
5	Namgyal, Stanzin      	MSA	IND	52,79	PR SB
6	Quayoom, Abdul        	M?	IND	57,14	PR SB
7	Phuntsogi, Stanzin    	MYA	IND	57,81	PR SB
8	Ahmadgiri, Faisal     	MB1	IND	1.00,50	PR SB

500m #2 Men - 4 December 2010
1	Svoboda, Filip        	MA1	CZE	43,81	
2	Lewit, Jan            	MC2	POL	1.21,13	PR SB

1000m Men - 4 December 2010
1	Adlt, Adam            	MB2	CZE	1.22,10	
2	Amir, Ali             	M?	IND	1.46,50	PR SB
3	Quayoom, Abdul        	M?	IND	1.59,94	PR SB
4	Namgyal, Stanzin      	MSA	IND	2.01,87	PR SB
5	Ahmadgiri, Faisal     	MB1	IND	2.13,23	PR SB
6	Phuntsogi, Stanzin    	MYA	IND	2.13,94	PR SB

500m Men - 5 December 2010
1	Adlt, Adam            	MB2	CZE	41,75	
2	Svoboda, Filip        	MA1	CZE	44,60	
3	Amir, Ali             	M?	IND	48,93	
4	Palka, Albert         	MC2	POL	51,96	SB
5	Namgyal, Stanzin      	MSA	IND	52,91	
6	Quayoom, Abdul        	M?	IND	55,17	PR SB
7	Wszołek, Kamil        	MYA	POL	57,61	
8	Palka, Szymon         	MC1	POL	57,99	SB
9	Phuntsogi, Stanzin    	MYA	IND	59,12	
10	Ahmadgiri, Faisal     	MB1	IND	1.04,70	

500m #2 Men - 5 December 2010
1	Palka, Albert         	MC2	POL	52,54	
2	Wszołek, Kamil        	MYA	POL	56,45	
3	Palka, Szymon         	MC1	POL	56,46	SB
4	Szeliga, Krzysztof    	MYA	POL	1.05,24	PR SB
5	Jakubiak, Wojciech    	MYB	POL	1.14,53	PR SB
6	Banachowicz, Kamil    	MYA	POL	1.15,86	PR SB

1000m Men - 5 December 2010
1	Amir, Ali             	M?	IND	1.48,39	
2	Quayoom, Abdul        	M?	IND	1.57,21	PR SB
3	Namgyal, Stanzin      	MSA	IND	1.57,72	PR SB
4	Phuntsogi, Stanzin    	MYA	IND	2.10,10	PR SB
5	Ahmadgiri, Faisal     	MB1	IND	2.18,97	

3000m Men - 5 December 2010
1	Adlt, Adam            	MB2	CZE	4.39,25	
DQ	Svoboda, Filip        	MA1	CZE	DQ	

            

Native Language Names