Time Trials
Salt Lake City (USA)
24 September 2011

500m Ladies - 24 September 2011
1	Fatkulina, Olga           	Фаткулина, Ольга          	LN3	RUS	39,75	SB
2	Safonova, Ekaterina (1986)	Сафонова, Екатерина (1986)	LSA	RUS	41,51	SB

1000m Ladies - 24 September 2011
1	Fatkulina, Olga           	Фаткулина, Ольга          	LN3	RUS	1.19,64	SB
2	Safonova, Ekaterina (1986)	Сафонова, Екатерина (1986)	LSA	RUS	1.22,28	SB

1500m Ladies - 24 September 2011
1	Kramer, Briana            	                          	LN1	USA	2.15,63	SB

5000m Ladies - 24 September 2011
1	Kramer, Briana            	                          	LN1	USA	8.06,53	SB

500m Men - 24 September 2011
1	Lobkov, Dmitrij           	                          	M30	RUS	35,29	SB
2	Lindsey, Joey             	                          	MN4	USA	35,65	SB
3	Yesin, Alexey             	Есин, Алексей             	MSA	RUS	35,67	SB
4	Kuznetsov, Artyom (1987)  	Кузнецов, Артем (1987)    	MSA	RUS	36,08	SB
5	Nefedev, Igor             	Нефедев, Игорь            	MSA	RUS	36,55	SB
6	Panov, Andrej             	Панов, Андрей             	MN1	RUS	36,74	SB
7	Koval, Denis              	Коваль, Денис             	MN1	RUS	36,83	SB
8	Skobrev, Ivan             	Скобрев, Иван             	MSA	RUS	37,12	SB
9	Mark, Xander              	                          	MN3	USA	37,72	SB
10	Fedotov, Dmitrij (1989)   	Федотов, Дмитрий (1989)   	MN4	RUS	37,89	SB
11	Bajnov, Pavel             	                          	MSA	RUS	37,90	SB
12	Burlyaev, Andrej          	                          	MSA	RUS	37,92	SB
13	Rumyantsev, Alexander     	Румянцев, Александр       	MSA	RUS	38,40	SB
14	Kochnev, Mikhail          	Кочнев, Михаил            	MN4	RUS	38,79	SB
15	Golubev, Aleksandr (1987) 	Голубев, Александр (1987) 	MSA	RUS	39,04	SB
16	Brandt, Robert            	                          	MSA	FIN	39,11	SB
17	Huang, Darren (Ta-Yuan)   	                          	MN2	TPE	39,35	PR SB
18	Boudreau, Brian           	                          	M45	USA	39,53	SB
19	Sargent, Tony             	                          	MSA	USA	39,67	SB
20	Idarand, Eerik            	                          	MN1	EST	40,52	SB
21	Thompson, Jamahl          	                          	MA1	USA	42,75	SB
22	Wall, Matt                	                          	MB1	USA	46,01	PR SB
DQ	Chadaev, Sergej           	                          	MSA	RUS	DQ	

1000m Men - 24 September 2011
1	Lindsey, Joey             	                          	MN4	USA	1.10,59	SB
2	Chadaev, Sergej           	                          	MSA	RUS	1.11,71	SB
3	Panov, Andrej             	Панов, Андрей             	MN1	RUS	1.12,62	SB
4	Wood, Josh                	                          	MSA	USA	1.12,81	SB
5	Dobbin, Shane             	                          	M30	NZL	1.13,01	PR SB
6	Koval, Denis              	Коваль, Денис             	MN1	RUS	1.14,48	SB
7	Mark, Xander              	                          	MN3	USA	1.15,76	SB
8	Lobkov, Dmitrij           	                          	M30	RUS	1.16,58	SB
9	Wall, Matt                	                          	MB1	USA	1.35,40	PR SB

1500m Men - 24 September 2011
1	Yesin, Alexey             	Есин, Алексей             	MSA	RUS	1.50,10	SB
2	Nefedev, Igor             	Нефедев, Игорь            	MSA	RUS	1.51,39	SB
3	Meek, Patrick             	                          	MSA	USA	1.54,66	SB
4	Kuznetsov, Artyom (1987)  	Кузнецов, Артем (1987)    	MSA	RUS	1.55,13	SB
5	Hopp, Alex                	                          	MN3	USA	1.56,40	SB
6	Frank, Nick               	                          	MSA	USA	1.58,25	PR SB
7	Anderson, Chris           	                          	MA2	USA	2.00,46	PR SB
8	Idarand, Eerik            	                          	MN1	EST	2.03,93	SB

3000m Men - 24 September 2011
1	Skobrev, Ivan             	Скобрев, Иван             	MSA	RUS	3.43,40	SB
2	Dobbin, Shane             	                          	M30	NZL	3.49,02	SB
3	Burlyaev, Andrej          	                          	MSA	RUS	3.52,17	SB
4	Bajnov, Pavel             	                          	MSA	RUS	3.54,25	PR SB
5	Fedotov, Dmitrij (1989)   	Федотов, Дмитрий (1989)   	MN4	RUS	3.54,81	PR SB
6	Wood, Josh                	                          	MSA	USA	3.56,47	PR SB
7	Kochnev, Mikhail          	Кочнев, Михаил            	MN4	RUS	3.57,97	SB
8	Rumyantsev, Alexander     	Румянцев, Александр       	MSA	RUS	4.00,39	SB
9	Golubev, Aleksandr (1987) 	Голубев, Александр (1987) 	MSA	RUS	4.01,36	PR SB
10	Brandt, Robert            	                          	MSA	FIN	4.01,86	SB
11	Huang, Darren (Ta-Yuan)   	                          	MN2	TPE	4.16,33	NR PR SB
12	Boudreau, Brian           	                          	M45	USA	4.20,43	SB
13	Jones, Ollie              	                          	MB1	NZL	4.22,32	PR SB
14	Sargent, Tony             	                          	MSA	USA	4.37,14	SB
15	Thompson, Jamahl          	                          	MA1	USA	4.57,01	PR SB

10000m Men - 24 September 2011
1	Hopp, Alex                	                          	MN3	USA	14.33,85	PR SB
2	Frank, Nick               	                          	MSA	USA	14.52,67	PR SB
3	Anderson, Chris           	                          	MA2	USA	14.57,03	PR SB
DNF	Meek, Patrick             	                          	MSA	USA	DNF	

            

Native Language Names