Russia Cup
Chelyabinsk (RUS)
12 - 14 October 2011

500m Ladies - 12 October 2011
1	Malysheva, Ekaterina         	Малышева, Екатерина         	LSA	RUS	40,09	SB
2	Arshinova, Irina             	Аршинова, Ирина             	LSA	RUS	40,93	
3	Mansurova, Elina             	                            	LN1	RUS	42,61	SB
4	Mikhajlova, Aleksandra (1988)	Михайлова, Александра (1988)	LSA	RUS	42,62	
5	Tymchishina, Ekaterina       	                            	LN2	RUS	42,72	SB
6	Sukhanosova, Mariya          	                            	LN2	RUS	42,84	SB
7	Cherusheva, Yuliya           	                            	LN1	RUS	43,38	PR SB
8	Vaseeva, Anastasiya          	                            	LN1	RUS	43,44	
9	Kozhinova, Polina            	Кожинова, Полина            	LN1	RUS	43,78	
10	Belyavina, Tatyana           	                            	LSA	RUS	44,35	SB
11	Yashenkina, Kseniya          	                            	LN1	RUS	44,54	SB
12	Dubrovskaya, Tatyana         	                            	LN2	RUS	44,76	SB
13	Titova, Ekaterina            	Титова, Екатерина           	LN1	RUS	46,04	
DNF	Grigoreva, Ekaterina (1989)  	Григорьева, Екатерина (1989)	LN4	RUS	DNF	

1500m Ladies - 12 October 2011
1	Sukhanosova, Mariya          	                            	LN2	RUS	2.04,92	SB
2	Abdrakhmanova, Kristina      	Абдрахманова, Кристина      	LN1	RUS	2.09,00	SB
3	Arshinova, Irina             	Аршинова, Ирина             	LSA	RUS	2.09,26	SB
4	Belyavina, Tatyana           	                            	LSA	RUS	2.09,33	SB
5	Cherusheva, Yuliya           	                            	LN1	RUS	2.10,10	SB
6	Karnaukhova, Anna            	Карнаухова, Анна            	LSA	RUS	2.10,13	
7	Kozhinova, Polina            	Кожинова, Полина            	LN1	RUS	2.14,75	
8	Mikhajlova, Aleksandra (1988)	Михайлова, Александра (1988)	LSA	RUS	2.17,10	
9	Dubrovskaya, Tatyana         	                            	LN2	RUS	2.19,93	PR SB
10	Titova, Ekaterina            	Титова, Екатерина           	LN1	RUS	2.19,98	
11	Yashenkina, Kseniya          	                            	LN1	RUS	2.22,11	SB
WDR	Grigoreva, Ekaterina (1989)  	Григорьева, Екатерина (1989)	LN4	RUS	WDR	

500m Ladies - Junior - 12 October 2011
1	Karannikova, Tatyana         	Каранникова, Татьяна        	LA2	RUS	40,80	SB
2	Chernega, Olesya             	Чернега, Олеся              	LA2	RUS	41,86	SB
3	Shhelkonogova, Aleksandra    	                            	LA1	RUS	41,97	SB
3	Kachurkina, Alexandra        	Качуркина, Александра       	LB2	RUS	41,97	
5	Kozina, Anastasiya           	                            	LA1	RUS	42,38	SB
6	Volkova, Evgeniya            	                            	LA1	RUS	42,48	SB
7	Chernova, Anna (1992)        	                            	LA2	RUS	42,59	SB
8	Kondrateva, Nina             	Кондратьева, Нина           	LA1	RUS	42,86	SB
9	Maslovskaya, Lyudmila        	Масловская, Людмила         	LA2	RUS	42,91	SB
10	Boronina, Ulyana             	                            	LA2	RUS	42,97	
11	Sulejmenova, Aishan          	Сулейменова, Аишан          	LA2	RUS	43,00	SB
12	Ekimova, Kristina            	Екимова, Кристина           	LA2	RUS	43,51	PR SB
13	Voronina, Darya              	Воронина, Дарья             	LB1	RUS	43,65	PR SB
13	Chetverukhina, Mariya        	Четверухина, Мария          	LA1	RUS	43,65	SB
15	Ushakova, Tatyana            	Ушакова, Татьяна            	LA2	RUS	43,66	SB
16	Kusova, Karina               	                            	LA1	RUS	43,72	SB
17	Zhavoronkova, Kseniya        	                            	LC2	RUS	43,93	PR SB
18	Pristalova, Anna             	Присталова, Анна            	LA1	RUS	44,07	SB
19	Guryanova, Aleksandra        	Гурьянова, Александра       	LA1	RUS	44,54	SB
20	Khodikova, Ekaterina         	                            	LA1	RUS	44,57	
21	Kazanceva, Anastasiya        	Казанцева, Анастасия        	LA2	RUS	44,63	PR SB
22	Bakieva, Elena               	                            	LA2	RUS	45,07	PR SB
23	Kalyuzhnaya, Darya           	                            	LA1	RUS	45,33	PR SB
24	Sejtkhalilova, Yuldus        	                            	LA1	RUS	45,38	SB
25	Krotova, Darya               	Кротова, Дарья              	LA1	RUS	45,89	SB
26	Ryzhenkova, Alina            	Рыженкова, Алина            	LA2	RUS	46,36	
27	Orlova, Darya (1993)         	Орлова, Дарья (1993)        	LA1	RUS	46,42	PR SB
27	Gorshkova, Nataliya          	Горшкова, Наталия           	LA1	RUS	46,42	SB
29	Rodionova, Karina            	Родионова, Карина           	LA1	RUS	47,03	SB
30	Boltacheva, Alena            	                            	LA2	RUS	47,70	PR SB
31	Alejnikova, Kristina         	                            	LA1	RUS	48,01	
32	Sapozhnikova, Irina          	                            	LA1	RUS	48,25	SB
33	Skopina, Evgeniya            	                            	LA1	RUS	48,36	
34	Khlynova, Ekaterina          	                            	LB2	RUS	48,44	SB
35	Safiullina, Dilara           	                            	LB2	RUS	49,90	PR SB
36	Baranova, Anna               	Баранова, Анна              	LA1	RUS	51,31	SB

1500m Ladies - Junior - 12 October 2011
1	Chernova, Anna (1992)        	                            	LA2	RUS	2.05,35	SB
2	Shhelkonogova, Aleksandra    	                            	LA1	RUS	2.06,71	PR SB
3	Chernega, Olesya             	Чернега, Олеся              	LA2	RUS	2.06,86	SB
4	Ushakova, Tatyana            	Ушакова, Татьяна            	LA2	RUS	2.07,62	SB
5	Kachurkina, Alexandra        	Качуркина, Александра       	LB2	RUS	2.08,81	SB
6	Maslovskaya, Lyudmila        	Масловская, Людмила         	LA2	RUS	2.10,25	SB
7	Volkova, Evgeniya            	                            	LA1	RUS	2.10,61	SB
8	Karannikova, Tatyana         	Каранникова, Татьяна        	LA2	RUS	2.11,17	
9	Kozina, Anastasiya           	                            	LA1	RUS	2.11,71	SB
10	Boronina, Ulyana             	                            	LA2	RUS	2.12,38	SB
11	Kusova, Karina               	                            	LA1	RUS	2.12,81	SB
12	Stolbova, Olesya             	                            	LA2	RUS	2.12,85	
13	Chetverukhina, Mariya        	Четверухина, Мария          	LA1	RUS	2.13,57	SB
14	Pristalova, Anna             	Присталова, Анна            	LA1	RUS	2.14,14	SB
15	Kazanceva, Anastasiya        	Казанцева, Анастасия        	LA2	RUS	2.14,16	PR SB
16	Khodikova, Ekaterina         	                            	LA1	RUS	2.14,73	
17	Kondrateva, Nina             	Кондратьева, Нина           	LA1	RUS	2.15,46	
18	Zhavoronkova, Kseniya        	                            	LC2	RUS	2.16,20	SB
19	Voronina, Darya              	Воронина, Дарья             	LB1	RUS	2.17,54	
20	Orlova, Darya (1993)         	Орлова, Дарья (1993)        	LA1	RUS	2.18,23	SB
21	Ekimova, Kristina            	Екимова, Кристина           	LA2	RUS	2.18,38	
22	Ryzhenkova, Alina            	Рыженкова, Алина            	LA2	RUS	2.18,75	
23	Krotova, Darya               	Кротова, Дарья              	LA1	RUS	2.21,91	SB
24	Rodionova, Karina            	Родионова, Карина           	LA1	RUS	2.22,79	SB
25	Sejtkhalilova, Yuldus        	                            	LA1	RUS	2.23,62	
26	Bakieva, Elena               	                            	LA2	RUS	2.26,66	PR SB
27	Skopina, Evgeniya            	                            	LA1	RUS	2.27,18	SB
28	Alejnikova, Kristina         	                            	LA1	RUS	2.27,71	
29	Kalyuzhnaya, Darya           	                            	LA1	RUS	2.30,31	SB
30	Boltacheva, Alena            	                            	LA2	RUS	2.31,23	PR SB
31	Sapozhnikova, Irina          	                            	LA1	RUS	2.32,67	SB
32	Safiullina, Dilara           	                            	LB2	RUS	2.33,40	PR SB
33	Baranova, Anna               	Баранова, Анна              	LA1	RUS	2.42,07	PR SB

500m Ladies - 13 October 2011
1	Malysheva, Ekaterina         	Малышева, Екатерина         	LSA	RUS	40,59	
2	Arshinova, Irina             	Аршинова, Ирина             	LSA	RUS	41,00	
3	Mansurova, Elina             	                            	LN1	RUS	42,55	SB
4	Tymchishina, Ekaterina       	                            	LN2	RUS	42,61	SB
5	Mikhajlova, Aleksandra (1988)	Михайлова, Александра (1988)	LSA	RUS	42,69	
6	Vaseeva, Anastasiya          	                            	LN1	RUS	42,77	
7	Dubrovskaya, Tatyana         	                            	LN2	RUS	44,44	PR SB
8	Kozhinova, Polina            	Кожинова, Полина            	LN1	RUS	44,53	
9	Yashenkina, Kseniya          	                            	LN1	RUS	44,98	

3000m Ladies - 13 October 2011
1	Sukhanosova, Mariya          	                            	LN2	RUS	4.27,95	SB
2	Belyavina, Tatyana           	                            	LSA	RUS	4.32,49	
3	Karnaukhova, Anna            	Карнаухова, Анна            	LSA	RUS	4.33,33	
4	Abdrakhmanova, Kristina      	Абдрахманова, Кристина      	LN1	RUS	4.34,29	SB
5	Cherusheva, Yuliya           	                            	LN1	RUS	4.50,78	
6	Kozhinova, Polina            	Кожинова, Полина            	LN1	RUS	4.52,11	
7	Titova, Ekaterina            	Титова, Екатерина           	LN1	RUS	5.02,83	SB

500m Ladies - Junior - 13 October 2011
1	Karannikova, Tatyana         	Каранникова, Татьяна        	LA2	RUS	41,28	
2	Chernega, Olesya             	Чернега, Олеся              	LA2	RUS	41,85	SB
3	Shhelkonogova, Aleksandra    	                            	LA1	RUS	42,11	
4	Sulejmenova, Aishan          	Сулейменова, Аишан          	LA2	RUS	42,75	SB
5	Kondrateva, Nina             	Кондратьева, Нина           	LA1	RUS	42,93	
6	Kozina, Anastasiya           	                            	LA1	RUS	42,97	
7	Boronina, Ulyana             	                            	LA2	RUS	43,06	
8	Ekimova, Kristina            	Екимова, Кристина           	LA2	RUS	43,39	PR SB
9	Khodikova, Ekaterina         	                            	LA1	RUS	44,76	
10	Guryanova, Aleksandra        	Гурьянова, Александра       	LA1	RUS	44,93	
11	Bakieva, Elena               	                            	LA2	RUS	45,38	
12	Sejtkhalilova, Yuldus        	                            	LA1	RUS	45,40	
13	Orlova, Darya (1993)         	Орлова, Дарья (1993)        	LA1	RUS	45,85	PR SB
14	Rodionova, Karina            	Родионова, Карина           	LA1	RUS	46,30	SB
15	Gorshkova, Nataliya          	Горшкова, Наталия           	LA1	RUS	46,72	
16	Alejnikova, Kristina         	                            	LA1	RUS	48,19	
17	Khlynova, Ekaterina          	                            	LB2	RUS	48,44	
18	Baranova, Anna               	Баранова, Анна              	LA1	RUS	52,93	

3000m Ladies - Junior - 13 October 2011
1	Chernova, Anna (1992)        	                            	LA2	RUS	4.23,34	SB
2	Ushakova, Tatyana            	Ушакова, Татьяна            	LA2	RUS	4.24,77	SB
3	Chernega, Olesya             	Чернега, Олеся              	LA2	RUS	4.30,88	PR SB
4	Shhelkonogova, Aleksandra    	                            	LA1	RUS	4.35,39	PR SB
5	Maslovskaya, Lyudmila        	Масловская, Людмила         	LA2	RUS	4.37,28	SB
6	Kazanceva, Anastasiya        	Казанцева, Анастасия        	LA2	RUS	4.43,00	PR SB
7	Volkova, Evgeniya            	                            	LA1	RUS	4.43,08	SB
8	Kachurkina, Alexandra        	Качуркина, Александра       	LB2	RUS	4.45,26	SB
9	Kusova, Karina               	                            	LA1	RUS	4.45,36	SB
10	Chetverukhina, Mariya        	Четверухина, Мария          	LA1	RUS	4.47,19	SB
11	Khodikova, Ekaterina         	                            	LA1	RUS	4.48,24	
12	Voronina, Darya              	Воронина, Дарья             	LB1	RUS	4.48,90	
13	Pristalova, Anna             	Присталова, Анна            	LA1	RUS	4.49,19	SB
14	Orlova, Darya (1993)         	Орлова, Дарья (1993)        	LA1	RUS	4.54,65	SB
15	Kondrateva, Nina             	Кондратьева, Нина           	LA1	RUS	4.55,33	
16	Rodionova, Karina            	Родионова, Карина           	LA1	RUS	5.03,69	SB
17	Krotova, Darya               	Кротова, Дарья              	LA1	RUS	5.05,16	
18	Skopina, Evgeniya            	                            	LA1	RUS	5.05,81	SB
19	Sejtkhalilova, Yuldus        	                            	LA1	RUS	5.08,72	SB
20	Kalyuzhnaya, Darya           	                            	LA1	RUS	5.14,82	PR SB
21	Safiullina, Dilara           	                            	LB2	RUS	5.20,52	PR SB
22	Sapozhnikova, Irina          	                            	LA1	RUS	5.27,64	SB
23	Boltacheva, Alena            	                            	LA2	RUS	5.31,41	PR SB
DQ	Stolbova, Olesya             	                            	LA2	RUS	DQ	

1000m Ladies - 14 October 2011
1	Arshinova, Irina             	Аршинова, Ирина             	LSA	RUS	1.21,40	SB
2	Mikhajlova, Aleksandra (1988)	Михайлова, Александра (1988)	LSA	RUS	1.25,70	SB
3	Tymchishina, Ekaterina       	                            	LN2	RUS	1.25,79	SB
4	Cherusheva, Yuliya           	                            	LN1	RUS	1.26,33	SB
5	Kozhinova, Polina            	Кожинова, Полина            	LN1	RUS	1.26,71	
6	Mansurova, Elina             	                            	LN1	RUS	1.29,05	SB
7	Dubrovskaya, Tatyana         	                            	LN2	RUS	1.29,48	SB
8	Yashenkina, Kseniya          	                            	LN1	RUS	1.32,14	SB
DQ	Vaseeva, Anastasiya          	                            	LN1	RUS	DQ	

1000m Ladies - Junior - 14 October 2011
1	Karannikova, Tatyana         	Каранникова, Татьяна        	LA2	RUS	1.22,14	SB
2	Chernova, Anna (1992)        	                            	LA2	RUS	1.22,62	SB
3	Shhelkonogova, Aleksandra    	                            	LA1	RUS	1.22,64	SB
4	Chernega, Olesya             	Чернега, Олеся              	LA2	RUS	1.24,03	SB
5	Ushakova, Tatyana            	Ушакова, Татьяна            	LA2	RUS	1.25,31	SB
6	Maslovskaya, Lyudmila        	Масловская, Людмила         	LA2	RUS	1.25,41	SB
7	Kozina, Anastasiya           	                            	LA1	RUS	1.25,52	SB
8	Volkova, Evgeniya            	                            	LA1	RUS	1.25,57	SB
9	Kondrateva, Nina             	Кондратьева, Нина           	LA1	RUS	1.26,30	SB
10	Boronina, Ulyana             	                            	LA2	RUS	1.26,32	SB
11	Kazanceva, Anastasiya        	Казанцева, Анастасия        	LA2	RUS	1.27,17	PR SB
12	Chetverukhina, Mariya        	Четверухина, Мария          	LA1	RUS	1.27,33	
13	Pristalova, Anna             	Присталова, Анна            	LA1	RUS	1.27,87	SB
14	Stolbova, Olesya             	                            	LA2	RUS	1.27,97	
15	Ekimova, Kristina            	Екимова, Кристина           	LA2	RUS	1.28,13	SB
16	Zhavoronkova, Kseniya        	                            	LC2	RUS	1.28,27	PR SB
17	Sulejmenova, Aishan          	Сулейменова, Аишан          	LA2	RUS	1.29,14	SB
18	Orlova, Darya (1993)         	Орлова, Дарья (1993)        	LA1	RUS	1.32,15	
19	Kalyuzhnaya, Darya           	                            	LA1	RUS	1.32,23	PR SB
20	Bakieva, Elena               	                            	LA2	RUS	1.32,35	PR SB
21	Guryanova, Aleksandra        	Гурьянова, Александра       	LA1	RUS	1.33,02	SB
22	Sejtkhalilova, Yuldus        	                            	LA1	RUS	1.33,44	
23	Ryzhenkova, Alina            	Рыженкова, Алина            	LA2	RUS	1.33,60	
24	Rodionova, Karina            	Родионова, Карина           	LA1	RUS	1.34,95	SB
25	Gorshkova, Nataliya          	Горшкова, Наталия           	LA1	RUS	1.35,69	SB
26	Alejnikova, Kristina         	                            	LA1	RUS	1.37,97	
27	Safiullina, Dilara           	                            	LB2	RUS	1.38,53	PR SB
28	Sapozhnikova, Irina          	                            	LA1	RUS	1.39,57	SB
29	Khlynova, Ekaterina          	                            	LB2	RUS	1.40,80	SB
30	Baranova, Anna               	Баранова, Анна              	LA1	RUS	1.45,68	
DNF	Khodikova, Ekaterina         	                            	LA1	RUS	DNF	

500m Men - 12 October 2011
1	Bogolyubskij, Igor           	                            	MSA	RUS	36,51	SB
2	Koksharov, Mikhail           	Кокшаров, Михаил            	MN4	RUS	37,59	SB
3	Moskvinov, Roman             	Москвинов, Роман            	MSA	RUS	37,67	
4	Pristalov, Andrej            	                            	MN3	RUS	37,72	
5	Rudopysov, Aleksandr         	                            	MSA	RUS	37,80	SB
6	Glushnev, Vadim              	                            	MN1	RUS	38,25	
7	Bogdanov, Anton              	Богданов, Антон             	MSA	RUS	38,31	SB
8	Doronin, Dmitrij             	Доронин, Дмитрий            	MN3	RUS	38,50	SB
9	Konyshev, Valerij            	Конышев, Валерий            	MSA	RUS	38,73	
9	Korpusov, Ilya               	Корпусов, Илья              	MN1	RUS	38,73	PR SB
11	Kazakov, Aleksej (1992)      	                            	MN1	RUS	38,85	
12	Tyurin, Aleksandr            	                            	MN3	RUS	38,89	PR SB
13	Savchenko, Nikita            	Савченко, Никита            	MN1	RUS	38,93	
14	Demyanishin, Dmitrij         	                            	MSA	RUS	39,06	SB
15	Bezhenarev, Ivan             	                            	MN2	RUS	39,23	SB
16	Radajkin, Aleksandr          	                            	MN1	RUS	39,44	PR SB
17	Andreev, Aleksandr (1991)    	Андреев, Александр (1991)   	MN1	RUS	39,48	PR SB
18	Batuev, Andrej               	Батуев, Андрей              	MN2	RUS	39,52	PR SB
19	Izmajlov, Timur              	Измайлов, Тимур             	MN1	RUS	39,53	SB
19	Boronin, Evgenij             	                            	MN1	RUS	39,53	SB
21	Mursalimov, Roman            	                            	MSA	RUS	39,56	SB
22	Shafeev, Ilya                	Шафеев, Илья                	MN1	RUS	39,81	
23	Denisov, Dmitrij (1990)      	Денисов, Дмитрий (1990)     	MN3	RUS	39,83	PR SB
24	Koshel, Sergej               	                            	MSA	RUS	40,78	SB
25	Fedyukov, Ivan               	                            	MN3	RUS	41,07	
26	Dachenko, Pavel              	                            	MN1	RUS	41,27	SB
27	Shener, Ivan                 	                            	MN2	RUS	41,31	
28	Sorokin, Sergej (1991)       	Сорокин, Сергей (1991)      	MN2	RUS	41,93	SB

1500m Men - 12 October 2011
1	Koksharov, Mikhail           	Кокшаров, Михаил            	MN4	RUS	1.51,57	SB
2	Rudopysov, Aleksandr         	                            	MSA	RUS	1.53,72	SB
3	Konyshev, Valerij            	Конышев, Валерий            	MSA	RUS	1.54,07	
4	Kulikovskikh, Evgenij        	                            	MN4	RUS	1.54,66	SB
5	Gulyaev, Pavel               	Гуляев, Павел               	MN3	RUS	1.54,79	SB
6	Glushnev, Vadim              	                            	MN1	RUS	1.54,87	PR SB
7	Solovev, Stepan              	Соловьев, Степан            	MSA	RUS	1.55,36	SB
8	Trubeczkoj, Sergej           	Трубецкой, Сергей           	MN3	RUS	1.55,48	SB
9	Sinitsyn, Danil              	Синицин, Данил              	MN3	RUS	1.56,10	SB
10	Doronin, Dmitrij             	Доронин, Дмитрий            	MN3	RUS	1.56,23	
11	Pristalov, Andrej            	                            	MN3	RUS	1.56,32	SB
12	Kazakov, Aleksej (1992)      	                            	MN1	RUS	1.56,43	SB
13	Mursalimov, Roman            	                            	MSA	RUS	1.57,51	SB
14	Maslov, Vladimir             	Маслов, Владимир            	MSA	RUS	1.57,68	SB
15	Bogdanov, Anton              	Богданов, Антон             	MSA	RUS	1.57,82	PR SB
16	Bezhenarev, Ivan             	                            	MN2	RUS	1.57,84	SB
17	Korpusov, Ilya               	Корпусов, Илья              	MN1	RUS	1.58,46	PR SB
18	Radajkin, Aleksandr          	                            	MN1	RUS	1.58,53	SB
19	Denisov, Dmitrij (1990)      	Денисов, Дмитрий (1990)     	MN3	RUS	2.00,05	SB
20	Koshel, Sergej               	                            	MSA	RUS	2.00,79	SB
21	Izmajlov, Timur              	Измайлов, Тимур             	MN1	RUS	2.01,84	SB
22	Sorokin, Sergej (1991)       	Сорокин, Сергей (1991)      	MN2	RUS	2.02,10	SB
23	Spicyn, Nikolaj              	                            	MN2	RUS	2.03,17	
24	Batuev, Andrej               	Батуев, Андрей              	MN2	RUS	2.03,26	SB
25	Shener, Ivan                 	                            	MN2	RUS	2.04,46	SB
26	Moskvinov, Roman             	Москвинов, Роман            	MSA	RUS	2.04,52	
27	Dachenko, Pavel              	                            	MN1	RUS	2.05,05	SB
28	Fedyukov, Ivan               	                            	MN3	RUS	2.05,08	SB
29	Shafeev, Ilya                	Шафеев, Илья                	MN1	RUS	2.05,62	SB
30	Demyanishin, Dmitrij         	                            	MSA	RUS	2.10,17	SB
DNS	Savchenko, Nikita            	Савченко, Никита            	MN1	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Boronin, Evgenij             	                            	MN1	RUS	DNS	

500m Men - Junior - 12 October 2011
1	Kulizhnikov, Pavel           	Кулижников, Павел           	MA1	RUS	36,77	
2	Murashov, Ruslan             	Мурашов, Руслан             	MA2	RUS	37,01	
3	Nikitin, Konstantin          	Никитин, Константин         	MA1	RUS	37,02	SB
4	Butakov, Denis               	                            	MA1	RUS	37,21	PR SB
5	Nazarov, Evgenij             	Назаров, Евгений            	MA1	RUS	37,26	PR SB
6	Groshkov, Evgenij            	                            	MA2	RUS	37,62	SB
7	Pinchukov, Vladimir          	Пинчуков, Владимир          	MA1	RUS	37,68	
8	Biryukov, Mark               	Бирюков, Марк               	MA1	RUS	38,08	SB
9	Golubev, Kirill              	Голубев, Кирилл             	MA2	RUS	38,22	SB
10	Zarovchatskij, Vladimir      	Заровчатский, Владимир      	MA1	RUS	38,56	PR SB
11	Konovalov, Aleksej           	Коновалов, Алексей          	MA2	RUS	38,64	SB
12	Melnikov, Vasilij            	Мельников, Василий          	MB2	RUS	38,86	
13	Sedov, Denis                 	Седов, Денис                	MB2	RUS	39,19	SB
14	Abdulkhaev, Albert           	                            	MA1	RUS	39,27	SB
15	Urzhumov, Yurij              	Уржумов, Юрий               	MA1	RUS	39,29	SB
16	Koldaev, Vladislav           	Колдаев, Владислав          	MA2	RUS	39,30	SB
17	Popov, Sergej (1993)         	Попов, Сергей (1993)        	MA1	RUS	39,32	
18	Shilov, Yan                  	Шилов, Ян                   	MA2	RUS	39,43	PR SB
19	Semerikov, Danila            	Семериков, Данила           	MB2	RUS	39,44	SB
20	Matveev, Timofej (1994)      	Матвеев, Тимофей (1994)     	MA1	RUS	39,48	PR SB
20	Sergeev, Dmitrij             	Сергеев, Дмитрий            	MA2	RUS	39,48	
22	Moshkin, Viktor              	Мошкин, Виктор              	MA1	RUS	39,54	SB
23	Shayakhmetov, Timur          	                            	MA1	RUS	39,65	SB
24	Batuev, Vladimir             	Батуев, Владимир            	MA1	RUS	39,69	
25	Lutkov, Evgenij              	                            	MA2	RUS	39,73	
25	Zharikov, Artem              	Жариков, Артем              	MA2	RUS	39,73	SB
25	Bekarev, Evgenij             	                            	MA1	RUS	39,73	PR SB
28	Sokolov, Mikhail (1994)      	Соколов, Михаил (1994)      	MA1	RUS	39,76	
29	Pudushkin, Vasilij           	Пудушкин, Василий           	MB1	RUS	39,90	
30	Kurnosov, Evgenij            	Курносов, Евгений           	MB1	RUS	39,92	
31	Burygin, Maksim              	                            	MA2	RUS	40,02	SB
32	Dimitrovich, Nikita          	                            	MA1	RUS	40,07	SB
33	Vasilev, Anton               	Васильев, Антон             	MB2	RUS	40,12	SB
34	Firsov, Sergej               	                            	MA2	RUS	40,23	
35	Galishnikov, Nikolaj         	                            	MA2	RUS	40,39	PR SB
36	Solomatov, Kirill            	Соломатов, Кирилл           	MA2	RUS	40,64	
37	Bykov, Kirill                	Быков, Кирилл               	MA2	RUS	40,68	SB
38	Boyarskij, Mikhail           	                            	MA2	RUS	40,90	
39	Nefedev, Aleksej             	Нефедев, Алексей            	MA2	RUS	41,16	SB
40	Kachagin, Matvej             	Качагин, Матвей             	MC2	RUS	41,18	SB
41	Karpov, Anton (1993)         	Карпов, Антон (1993)        	MA2	RUS	41,25	SB
41	Petrochenko, Vitalij         	                            	MA1	RUS	41,25	PR SB
43	Dolgodvorov, Anton           	                            	MA2	RUS	41,58	SB
44	Repin, Edgar                 	Репин, Эдгар                	MB1	RUS	41,70	PR SB
45	Fajzrakhmanov, Denis         	                            	MA1	RUS	42,47	SB
46	Vandzhala, Roman             	                            	MB2	RUS	42,58	SB
47	Panchenko, Boris             	                            	MA1	RUS	42,81	PR SB
48	Vakhutin, Nikita             	                            	MB2	RUS	44,25	
DNF	Sergeev, Nikolaj             	Сергеев, Николай            	MB2	RUS	DNF	
DQ	Korotkov, Sergej             	Коротков, Сергей            	MA1	RUS	DQ	
DQ	Ordov, Mikhail               	                            	MA1	RUS	DQ	
DQ	Krasnoperov, Egor (1992)     	Красноперов, Егор (1992)    	MA2	RUS	DQ	
WDR	Evdokimov, Aleksandr (1993)  	Евдокимов, Александр (1993) 	MA1	RUS	WDR	

1500m Men - Junior - 12 October 2011
1	Kulizhnikov, Pavel           	Кулижников, Павел           	MA1	RUS	1.51,32	SB
2	Golubev, Kirill              	Голубев, Кирилл             	MA2	RUS	1.51,90	SB
3	Groshkov, Evgenij            	                            	MA2	RUS	1.53,23	PR SB
4	Solodukhin, Ivan             	Солодухин, Иван             	MA2	RUS	1.53,83	SB
5	Nazarov, Evgenij             	Назаров, Евгений            	MA1	RUS	1.53,93	SB
6	Murashov, Ruslan             	Мурашов, Руслан             	MA2	RUS	1.54,51	PR SB
7	Petrunin, Nikita             	                            	MA1	RUS	1.54,96	SB
8	Semerikov, Danila            	Семериков, Данила           	MB2	RUS	1.56,06	PR SB
9	Butakov, Denis               	                            	MA1	RUS	1.56,54	PR SB
10	Pinchukov, Vladimir          	Пинчуков, Владимир          	MA1	RUS	1.56,76	SB
11	Firsov, Sergej               	                            	MA2	RUS	1.57,17	PR SB
12	Kurnosov, Evgenij            	Курносов, Евгений           	MB1	RUS	1.57,25	PR SB
13	Moshkin, Viktor              	Мошкин, Виктор              	MA1	RUS	1.57,33	PR SB
14	Popov, Sergej (1993)         	Попов, Сергей (1993)        	MA1	RUS	1.57,51	SB
15	Sedov, Denis                 	Седов, Денис                	MB2	RUS	1.57,97	SB
16	Gumerov, Marsel              	Гумеров, Марсель            	MA2	RUS	1.58,22	PR SB
17	Konovalov, Aleksej           	Коновалов, Алексей          	MA2	RUS	1.58,32	SB
18	Bykov, Kirill                	Быков, Кирилл               	MA2	RUS	1.58,33	SB
19	Koldaev, Vladislav           	Колдаев, Владислав          	MA2	RUS	1.59,12	SB
20	Shilov, Yan                  	Шилов, Ян                   	MA2	RUS	1.59,35	PR SB
21	Shayakhmetov, Timur          	                            	MA1	RUS	1.59,42	SB
22	Biryukov, Mark               	Бирюков, Марк               	MA1	RUS	1.59,47	SB
23	Urzhumov, Yurij              	Уржумов, Юрий               	MA1	RUS	1.59,98	SB
24	Melnikov, Vasilij            	Мельников, Василий          	MB2	RUS	2.00,11	PR SB
25	Zarovchatskij, Vladimir      	Заровчатский, Владимир      	MA1	RUS	2.00,64	SB
26	Sergeev, Dmitrij             	Сергеев, Дмитрий            	MA2	RUS	2.00,79	PR SB
27	Pudushkin, Vasilij           	Пудушкин, Василий           	MB1	RUS	2.01,69	
28	Solomatov, Kirill            	Соломатов, Кирилл           	MA2	RUS	2.01,81	PR SB
29	Galishnikov, Nikolaj         	                            	MA2	RUS	2.01,88	
30	Lutkov, Evgenij              	                            	MA2	RUS	2.01,93	SB
31	Karpov, Anton (1993)         	Карпов, Антон (1993)        	MA2	RUS	2.02,13	SB
32	Matveev, Timofej (1994)      	Матвеев, Тимофей (1994)     	MA1	RUS	2.02,67	PR SB
33	Zharikov, Artem              	Жариков, Артем              	MA2	RUS	2.02,82	SB
34	Abdulkhaev, Albert           	                            	MA1	RUS	2.03,04	SB
35	Samuilov, Pavel              	                            	MB2	RUS	2.03,24	PR SB
36	Kachagin, Matvej             	Качагин, Матвей             	MC2	RUS	2.03,75	PR SB
37	Batuev, Vladimir             	Батуев, Владимир            	MA1	RUS	2.04,09	SB
38	Mironov, Aleksej (1994)      	Миронов, Алексей (1994)     	MB2	RUS	2.04,37	PR SB
39	Burygin, Maksim              	                            	MA2	RUS	2.04,74	SB
40	Nefedev, Aleksej             	Нефедев, Алексей            	MA2	RUS	2.04,83	SB
41	Bekarev, Evgenij             	                            	MA1	RUS	2.04,84	SB
41	Kashnikov, Vsevolod          	Кашников, Всеволод          	MN1	RUS	2.04,84	PR SB
43	Petrochenko, Vitalij         	                            	MA1	RUS	2.04,93	PR SB
44	Dimitrovich, Nikita          	                            	MA1	RUS	2.05,24	SB
45	Repin, Edgar                 	Репин, Эдгар                	MB1	RUS	2.05,83	PR SB
46	Boyarskij, Mikhail           	                            	MA2	RUS	2.06,14	SB
47	Sokolov, Mikhail (1994)      	Соколов, Михаил (1994)      	MA1	RUS	2.07,60	SB
48	Korotkov, Sergej             	Коротков, Сергей            	MA1	RUS	2.10,60	SB
49	Larikov, Konstantin          	Лариков, Константин         	MB1	RUS	2.10,73	PR SB
50	Tanaev, Igor                 	                            	MA2	RUS	2.11,57	SB
51	Vakhutin, Nikita             	                            	MB2	RUS	2.13,85	PR SB
52	Vandzhala, Roman             	                            	MB2	RUS	2.17,46	SB
DNS	Dolgodvorov, Anton           	                            	MA2	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Sergeev, Nikolaj             	Сергеев, Николай            	MB2	RUS	DNS	
DQ	Krasnoperov, Egor (1992)     	Красноперов, Егор (1992)    	MA2	RUS	DQ	
WDR	Evdokimov, Aleksandr (1993)  	Евдокимов, Александр (1993) 	MA1	RUS	WDR	

500m Men - 13 October 2011
1	Bogolyubskij, Igor           	                            	MSA	RUS	36,33	SB
2	Moskvinov, Roman             	Москвинов, Роман            	MSA	RUS	37,47	
3	Pristalov, Andrej            	                            	MN3	RUS	37,60	
3	Rudopysov, Aleksandr         	                            	MSA	RUS	37,60	SB
5	Koksharov, Mikhail           	Кокшаров, Михаил            	MN4	RUS	37,80	
6	Bogdanov, Anton              	Богданов, Антон             	MSA	RUS	37,83	SB
7	Glushnev, Vadim              	                            	MN1	RUS	38,19	
8	Kazakov, Aleksej (1992)      	                            	MN1	RUS	38,75	SB
9	Savchenko, Nikita            	Савченко, Никита            	MN1	RUS	39,00	
10	Demyanishin, Dmitrij         	                            	MSA	RUS	39,08	
11	Boronin, Evgenij             	                            	MN1	RUS	39,26	SB
12	Denisov, Dmitrij (1990)      	Денисов, Дмитрий (1990)     	MN3	RUS	39,37	PR SB
13	Tyurin, Aleksandr            	                            	MN3	RUS	39,38	
14	Shafeev, Ilya                	Шафеев, Илья                	MN1	RUS	39,41	SB
15	Korpusov, Ilya               	Корпусов, Илья              	MN1	RUS	39,62	
16	Andreev, Aleksandr (1991)    	Андреев, Александр (1991)   	MN1	RUS	39,74	
17	Batuev, Andrej               	Батуев, Андрей              	MN2	RUS	39,91	

5000m Men - 13 October 2011
1	Konyshev, Valerij            	Конышев, Валерий            	MSA	RUS	6.52,46	
2	Maslov, Vladimir             	Маслов, Владимир            	MSA	RUS	6.55,20	SB
3	Tyurin, Aleksandr            	                            	MN3	RUS	6.57,69	PR SB
4	Sinitsyn, Danil              	Синицин, Данил              	MN3	RUS	6.57,82	SB
5	Mursalimov, Roman            	                            	MSA	RUS	7.04,75	
6	Solovev, Stepan              	Соловьев, Степан            	MSA	RUS	7.06,37	SB
7	Kulikovskikh, Evgenij        	                            	MN4	RUS	7.06,40	SB
8	Gulyaev, Pavel               	Гуляев, Павел               	MN3	RUS	7.09,78	
9	Trubeczkoj, Sergej           	Трубецкой, Сергей           	MN3	RUS	7.12,29	SB
10	Sorokin, Sergej (1991)       	Сорокин, Сергей (1991)      	MN2	RUS	7.16,96	SB
11	Bezhenarev, Ivan             	                            	MN2	RUS	7.19,74	SB
12	Doronin, Dmitrij             	Доронин, Дмитрий            	MN3	RUS	7.25,27	SB
13	Koshel, Sergej               	                            	MSA	RUS	7.26,32	SB
14	Malgin, Nikita               	                            	MSA	RUS	7.26,88	SB
15	Dachenko, Pavel              	                            	MN1	RUS	7.38,58	SB
16	Shener, Ivan                 	                            	MN2	RUS	7.40,96	SB
17	Fedyukov, Ivan               	                            	MN3	RUS	7.46,89	SB
18	Spicyn, Nikolaj              	                            	MN2	RUS	7.51,37	SB

500m Men - Junior - 13 October 2011
1	Nikitin, Konstantin          	Никитин, Константин         	MA1	RUS	36,60	SB
2	Butakov, Denis               	                            	MA1	RUS	37,36	
3	Nazarov, Evgenij             	Назаров, Евгений            	MA1	RUS	37,58	
4	Golubev, Kirill              	Голубев, Кирилл             	MA2	RUS	37,62	SB
5	Biryukov, Mark               	Бирюков, Марк               	MA1	RUS	37,83	PR SB
6	Pinchukov, Vladimir          	Пинчуков, Владимир          	MA1	RUS	38,13	
7	Konovalov, Aleksej           	Коновалов, Алексей          	MA2	RUS	38,74	
8	Lutkov, Evgenij              	                            	MA2	RUS	38,86	SB
9	Sokolov, Mikhail (1994)      	Соколов, Михаил (1994)      	MA1	RUS	38,92	PR SB
10	Melnikov, Vasilij            	Мельников, Василий          	MB2	RUS	39,01	
11	Zarovchatskij, Vladimir      	Заровчатский, Владимир      	MA1	RUS	39,02	
12	Zharikov, Artem              	Жариков, Артем              	MA2	RUS	39,30	SB
13	Urzhumov, Yurij              	Уржумов, Юрий               	MA1	RUS	39,47	
14	Bekarev, Evgenij             	                            	MA1	RUS	39,66	PR SB
14	Pudushkin, Vasilij           	Пудушкин, Василий           	MB1	RUS	39,66	SB
16	Shilov, Yan                  	Шилов, Ян                   	MA2	RUS	39,90	
17	Matveev, Timofej (1994)      	Матвеев, Тимофей (1994)     	MA1	RUS	39,91	
18	Burygin, Maksim              	                            	MA2	RUS	40,02	
19	Krasnoperov, Egor (1992)     	Красноперов, Егор (1992)    	MA2	RUS	40,23	
20	Vasilev, Anton               	Васильев, Антон             	MB2	RUS	40,38	
21	Petrochenko, Vitalij         	                            	MA1	RUS	40,87	PR SB
22	Vandzhala, Roman             	                            	MB2	RUS	42,08	SB
23	Korotkov, Sergej             	Коротков, Сергей            	MA1	RUS	42,23	SB
24	Fajzrakhmanov, Denis         	                            	MA1	RUS	42,41	SB
25	Panchenko, Boris             	                            	MA1	RUS	43,75	
DQ	Murashov, Ruslan             	Мурашов, Руслан             	MA2	RUS	DQ	
WDR	Kulizhnikov, Pavel           	Кулижников, Павел           	MA1	RUS	WDR	

3000m Men - Junior - 13 October 2011
1	Golubev, Kirill              	Голубев, Кирилл             	MA2	RUS	3.59,00	SB
2	Solodukhin, Ivan             	Солодухин, Иван             	MA2	RUS	4.01,54	SB
3	Semerikov, Danila            	Семериков, Данила           	MB2	RUS	4.06,05	
4	Nazarov, Evgenij             	Назаров, Евгений            	MA1	RUS	4.06,41	
5	Gumerov, Marsel              	Гумеров, Марсель            	MA2	RUS	4.06,52	SB
6	Petrunin, Nikita             	                            	MA1	RUS	4.07,00	PR SB
7	Firsov, Sergej               	                            	MA2	RUS	4.07,08	PR SB
8	Sedov, Denis                 	Седов, Денис                	MB2	RUS	4.07,78	
9	Bykov, Kirill                	Быков, Кирилл               	MA2	RUS	4.08,30	SB
10	Moshkin, Viktor              	Мошкин, Виктор              	MA1	RUS	4.09,90	PR SB
11	Groshkov, Evgenij            	                            	MA2	RUS	4.10,60	SB
12	Mironov, Aleksej (1994)      	Миронов, Алексей (1994)     	MB2	RUS	4.12,80	PR SB
13	Konovalov, Aleksej           	Коновалов, Алексей          	MA2	RUS	4.15,00	
14	Boyarskij, Mikhail           	                            	MA2	RUS	4.15,09	SB
15	Shilov, Yan                  	Шилов, Ян                   	MA2	RUS	4.16,41	SB
16	Pudushkin, Vasilij           	Пудушкин, Василий           	MB1	RUS	4.17,04	
17	Melnikov, Vasilij            	Мельников, Василий          	MB2	RUS	4.17,34	SB
18	Abdulkhaev, Albert           	                            	MA1	RUS	4.17,54	SB
19	Koldaev, Vladislav           	Колдаев, Владислав          	MA2	RUS	4.18,19	SB
20	Shayakhmetov, Timur          	                            	MA1	RUS	4.18,41	SB
21	Galishnikov, Nikolaj         	                            	MA2	RUS	4.20,41	
22	Dimitrovich, Nikita          	                            	MA1	RUS	4.21,92	
23	Popov, Sergej (1993)         	Попов, Сергей (1993)        	MA1	RUS	4.22,72	
24	Repin, Edgar                 	Репин, Эдгар                	MB1	RUS	4.24,90	PR SB
25	Kashnikov, Vsevolod          	Кашников, Всеволод          	MN1	RUS	4.25,21	PR SB
26	Urzhumov, Yurij              	Уржумов, Юрий               	MA1	RUS	4.26,15	
27	Batuev, Vladimir             	Батуев, Владимир            	MA1	RUS	4.28,14	
28	Kachagin, Matvej             	Качагин, Матвей             	MC2	RUS	4.30,55	
29	Zharikov, Artem              	Жариков, Артем              	MA2	RUS	4.30,91	SB
30	Larikov, Konstantin          	Лариков, Константин         	MB1	RUS	4.31,05	PR SB
31	Burygin, Maksim              	                            	MA2	RUS	4.31,85	SB
32	Petrochenko, Vitalij         	                            	MA1	RUS	4.34,32	PR SB
33	Samuilov, Pavel              	                            	MB2	RUS	4.36,06	SB
34	Tanaev, Igor                 	                            	MA2	RUS	4.36,35	SB
35	Nefedev, Aleksej             	Нефедев, Алексей            	MA2	RUS	4.40,84	
36	Korotkov, Sergej             	Коротков, Сергей            	MA1	RUS	4.43,11	SB
37	Karpov, Anton (1993)         	Карпов, Антон (1993)        	MA2	RUS	4.43,42	SB
38	Vandzhala, Roman             	                            	MB2	RUS	5.01,61	SB
WDR	Kulizhnikov, Pavel           	Кулижников, Павел           	MA1	RUS	WDR	

1000m Men - 14 October 2011
1	Bogolyubskij, Igor           	                            	MSA	RUS	1.12,58	SB
2	Koksharov, Mikhail           	Кокшаров, Михаил            	MN4	RUS	1.13,37	SB
3	Rudopysov, Aleksandr         	                            	MSA	RUS	1.14,24	SB
4	Pristalov, Andrej            	                            	MN3	RUS	1.14,25	
5	Glushnev, Vadim              	                            	MN1	RUS	1.14,41	PR SB
6	Mursalimov, Roman            	                            	MSA	RUS	1.16,41	SB
7	Tyurin, Aleksandr            	                            	MN3	RUS	1.16,56	PR SB
8	Korpusov, Ilya               	Корпусов, Илья              	MN1	RUS	1.16,67	PR SB
9	Bezhenarev, Ivan             	                            	MN2	RUS	1.16,68	SB
10	Moskvinov, Roman             	Москвинов, Роман            	MSA	RUS	1.17,01	
11	Kazakov, Aleksej (1992)      	                            	MN1	RUS	1.17,24	
12	Radajkin, Aleksandr          	                            	MN1	RUS	1.17,30	SB
13	Shafeev, Ilya                	Шафеев, Илья                	MN1	RUS	1.17,48	SB
14	Izmajlov, Timur              	Измайлов, Тимур             	MN1	RUS	1.17,89	PR SB
15	Demyanishin, Dmitrij         	                            	MSA	RUS	1.18,07	SB
16	Andreev, Aleksandr (1991)    	Андреев, Александр (1991)   	MN1	RUS	1.18,53	PR SB
17	Denisov, Dmitrij (1990)      	Денисов, Дмитрий (1990)     	MN3	RUS	1.18,62	SB
18	Koshel, Sergej               	                            	MSA	RUS	1.19,15	SB
19	Savchenko, Nikita            	Савченко, Никита            	MN1	RUS	1.19,30	
20	Spicyn, Nikolaj              	                            	MN2	RUS	1.19,46	SB
21	Boronin, Evgenij             	                            	MN1	RUS	1.20,32	SB
22	Sorokin, Sergej (1991)       	Сорокин, Сергей (1991)      	MN2	RUS	1.20,59	SB
WDR	Bogdanov, Anton              	Богданов, Антон             	MSA	RUS	WDR	

1000m Men - Junior - 14 October 2011
1	Nikitin, Konstantin          	Никитин, Константин         	MA1	RUS	1.13,02	SB
2	Murashov, Ruslan             	Мурашов, Руслан             	MA2	RUS	1.13,47	SB
3	Pinchukov, Vladimir          	Пинчуков, Владимир          	MA1	RUS	1.14,24	
4	Butakov, Denis               	                            	MA1	RUS	1.14,37	PR SB
5	Zarovchatskij, Vladimir      	Заровчатский, Владимир      	MA1	RUS	1.15,30	PR SB
6	Biryukov, Mark               	Бирюков, Марк               	MA1	RUS	1.15,62	PR SB
7	Konovalov, Aleksej           	Коновалов, Алексей          	MA2	RUS	1.17,35	SB
8	Melnikov, Vasilij            	Мельников, Василий          	MB2	RUS	1.17,38	PR SB
9	Sergeev, Dmitrij             	Сергеев, Дмитрий            	MA2	RUS	1.17,45	PR SB
10	Firsov, Sergej               	                            	MA2	RUS	1.17,77	PR SB
11	Kurnosov, Evgenij            	Курносов, Евгений           	MB1	RUS	1.17,93	PR SB
12	Shilov, Yan                  	Шилов, Ян                   	MA2	RUS	1.17,96	PR SB
13	Zharikov, Artem              	Жариков, Артем              	MA2	RUS	1.18,17	SB
14	Abdulkhaev, Albert           	                            	MA1	RUS	1.18,25	PR SB
15	Dimitrovich, Nikita          	                            	MA1	RUS	1.18,29	PR SB
16	Lutkov, Evgenij              	                            	MA2	RUS	1.18,49	
17	Shayakhmetov, Timur          	                            	MA1	RUS	1.18,52	PR SB
18	Matveev, Timofej (1994)      	Матвеев, Тимофей (1994)     	MA1	RUS	1.18,53	PR SB
19	Galishnikov, Nikolaj         	                            	MA2	RUS	1.19,16	PR SB
20	Samuilov, Pavel              	                            	MB2	RUS	1.19,25	PR SB
21	Bekarev, Evgenij             	                            	MA1	RUS	1.19,50	PR SB
22	Sokolov, Mikhail (1994)      	Соколов, Михаил (1994)      	MA1	RUS	1.19,63	PR SB
23	Krasnoperov, Egor (1992)     	Красноперов, Егор (1992)    	MA2	RUS	1.19,75	
24	Burygin, Maksim              	                            	MA2	RUS	1.20,38	PR SB
24	Nefedev, Aleksej             	Нефедев, Алексей            	MA2	RUS	1.20,38	SB
26	Petrochenko, Vitalij         	                            	MA1	RUS	1.20,58	PR SB
27	Vasilev, Anton               	Васильев, Антон             	MB2	RUS	1.21,01	SB
28	Dolgodvorov, Anton           	                            	MA2	RUS	1.22,05	SB
29	Repin, Edgar                 	Репин, Эдгар                	MB1	RUS	1.22,28	PR SB
30	Ordov, Mikhail               	                            	MA1	RUS	1.22,91	PR SB
31	Korotkov, Sergej             	Коротков, Сергей            	MA1	RUS	1.23,50	SB
32	Larikov, Konstantin          	Лариков, Константин         	MB1	RUS	1.24,37	PR SB
33	Vakhutin, Nikita             	                            	MB2	RUS	1.24,53	PR SB
34	Vandzhala, Roman             	                            	MB2	RUS	1.25,39	SB
35	Fajzrakhmanov, Denis         	                            	MA1	RUS	1.26,64	PR SB
35	Panchenko, Boris             	                            	MA1	RUS	1.26,64	PR SB
DNS	Sergeev, Nikolaj             	Сергеев, Николай            	MB2	RUS	DNS	
DNF	Popov, Sergej (1993)         	Попов, Сергей (1993)        	MA1	RUS	DNF	

            

Native Language Names