Test Competition
Kolomna (RUS)
22 October 2011

500m Ladies - 22 October 2011
1	Shikhova, Yekaterina      	Шихова, Екатерина         	LSA	RUS	39,76	SB
2	Lobysheva, Ekaterina      	Лобышева, Екатерина       	LSA	RUS	40,04	
3	Litejkina, Yuliya         	                          	L30	RUS	40,30	
4	Fatkulina, Olga           	Фаткулина, Ольга          	LN3	RUS	40,55	
5	Shabanova, Alla           	Шабанова, Алла            	LSA	RUS	40,56	
6	Sokhryakova, Elena        	Сохрякова, Елена          	LN2	RUS	41,04	SB
7	Safonova, Ekaterina (1986)	Сафонова, Екатерина (1986)	LSA	RUS	41,16	SB
8	Dmitrieva, Evgeniia       	                          	LN2	RUS	41,19	SB
9	Shhelkonogova, Aleksandra 	                          	LA1	RUS	41,77	SB
10	Chetverukhina, Mariya     	Четверухина, Мария        	LA1	RUS	43,85	

1000m Ladies - 22 October 2011
1	Shikhova, Yekaterina      	Шихова, Екатерина         	LSA	RUS	1.18,27	SB
2	Lobysheva, Ekaterina      	Лобышева, Екатерина       	LSA	RUS	1.18,81	
3	Shabanova, Alla           	Шабанова, Алла            	LSA	RUS	1.19,15	SB
4	Skokova, Yuliya           	Скокова, Юлия             	LSA	RUS	1.19,77	
5	Dmitrieva, Evgeniia       	                          	LN2	RUS	1.19,89	SB
6	Lukoyanova, Ekaterina     	Лукоянова, Екатерина      	LSA	RUS	1.20,64	SB
7	Safonova, Ekaterina (1986)	Сафонова, Екатерина (1986)	LSA	RUS	1.21,14	PR SB
8	Sokhryakova, Elena        	Сохрякова, Елена          	LN2	RUS	1.21,41	SB
9	Fatkulina, Olga           	Фаткулина, Ольга          	LN3	RUS	1.22,24	
10	Shhelkonogova, Aleksandra 	                          	LA1	RUS	1.23,55	

1500m Ladies - 22 October 2011
1	Graf, Olga                	Граф, Ольга               	LSA	RUS	2.01,77	SB
2	Rusaleva, Victoria        	                          	LSA	RUS	2.05,93	
3	Chernova, Anna (1992)     	                          	LA2	RUS	2.05,99	
4	Voronczova, Anastasiya    	                          	LN4	RUS	2.07,60	
5	Cybina, Kristina          	                          	LN4	RUS	2.08,00	
6	Ushakova, Tatyana         	Ушакова, Татьяна          	LA2	RUS	2.08,17	
7	Volkova, Evgeniya         	                          	LA1	RUS	2.12,56	
8	Baliczkaya, Yana          	                          	LN3	RUS	2.13,62	

500m Men - 22 October 2011
1	Yesin, Alexey             	Есин, Алексей             	MSA	RUS	35,74	
2	Lobkov, Dmitrij           	                          	M30	RUS	35,81	
3	Kuznetsov, Artyom (1987)  	Кузнецов, Артем (1987)    	MSA	RUS	35,94	SB
4	Koval, Denis              	Коваль, Денис             	MN1	RUS	36,15	SB
5	Chadaev, Sergej           	                          	MSA	RUS	36,50	SB
6	Murashov, Ruslan          	Мурашов, Руслан           	MA2	RUS	36,69	PR SB
7	Lalenkov, Evgenij         	                          	M30	RUS	36,96	
8	Panov, Andrej             	Панов, Андрей             	MN1	RUS	37,04	
8	Skobrev, Ivan             	Скобрев, Иван             	MSA	RUS	37,04	SB
10	Chechetov, Anatolij       	                          	MN1	RUS	37,14	PR SB
11	Vikulin, Yaroslav         	                          	MN1	RUS	37,20	SB
12	Kozlov, Mikhail           	Козлов, Михаил            	MN1	RUS	37,44	
13	Fedotov, Dmitrij (1989)   	Федотов, Дмитрий (1989)   	MN4	RUS	37,58	PR SB
14	Golubev, Kirill (1993)    	Голубев, Кирилл (1993)    	MA2	RUS	37,67	
15	Burlyaev, Andrej          	                          	MSA	RUS	37,86	SB
16	Bajnov, Pavel             	                          	MSA	RUS	38,11	
17	Belyakov, Aleksej         	Беляков, Алексей          	MN2	RUS	38,23	
18	Golubev, Aleksandr (1987) 	Голубев, Александр (1987) 	MSA	RUS	39,42	

1000m Men - 22 October 2011
1	Kuznetsov, Artyom (1987)  	Кузнецов, Артем (1987)    	MSA	RUS	1.11,73	SB
2	Lalenkov, Evgenij         	                          	M30	RUS	1.12,12	
3	Nefedev, Igor             	Нефедев, Игорь            	MSA	RUS	1.12,41	SB
4	Vikulin, Yaroslav         	                          	MN1	RUS	1.13,44	
5	Panov, Andrej             	Панов, Андрей             	MN1	RUS	1.14,26	
6	Belyakov, Aleksej         	Беляков, Алексей          	MN2	RUS	1.14,38	SB
7	Kozlov, Mikhail           	Козлов, Михаил            	MN1	RUS	1.14,57	
8	Golubev, Kirill (1993)    	Голубев, Кирилл (1993)    	MA2	RUS	1.14,64	SB
9	Chadaev, Sergej           	                          	MSA	RUS	1.15,00	
10	Chechetov, Anatolij       	                          	MN1	RUS	1.15,01	
11	Ignatenko, Zakhar         	Игнатенко, Захар          	MN3	RUS	1.15,73	

1500m Men - 22 October 2011
1	Fedotov, Dmitrij (1989)   	Федотов, Дмитрий (1989)   	MN4	RUS	1.51,89	SB
2	Bajnov, Pavel             	                          	MSA	RUS	1.51,96	SB
3	Suvorov, Aleksej          	Суворов, Алексей          	MN1	RUS	1.52,21	

3000m Men - 22 October 2011
1	Skobrev, Ivan             	Скобрев, Иван             	MSA	RUS	3.46,88	
2	Burlyaev, Andrej          	                          	MSA	RUS	3.51,49	SB
3	Rumyantsev, Alexander     	Румянцев, Александр       	MSA	RUS	3.54,52	SB
4	Kochnev, Mikhail          	Кочнев, Михаил            	MN4	RUS	3.57,50	SB
5	Golubev, Aleksandr (1987) 	Голубев, Александр (1987) 	MSA	RUS	4.07,45	

            

Native Language Names