Russia Cup
Chelyabinsk (RUS)
9 - 11 November 2011

500m Ladies - 9 November 2011
1	Arshinova, Irina             	Аршинова, Ирина             	LSA	RUS	40,27	
2	Lukoyanova, Ekaterina        	                            	LSA	RUS	40,96	
3	Mikhajlova, Aleksandra (1988)	Михайлова, Александра (1988)	LSA	RUS	41,33	
4	Karnaukhova, Anna            	Карнаухова, Анна            	LSA	RUS	41,99	SB
5	Sukhanosova, Mariya          	                            	LN2	RUS	42,17	SB
6	Mansurova, Elina             	                            	LN1	RUS	42,69	
7	Vaseeva, Anastasiya          	                            	LN1	RUS	42,88	
8	Cherusheva, Yuliya           	                            	LN1	RUS	43,04	PR SB
9	Lapcheva, Alena              	                            	LN1	RUS	43,33	
10	Chetverukhina, Mariya        	Четверухина, Мария          	LA1	RUS	43,63	SB
11	Dubrovskaya, Tatyana         	                            	LN2	RUS	44,02	PR SB
12	Belyavina, Tatyana           	                            	LSA	RUS	44,03	SB
13	Kozhinova, Polina            	Кожинова, Полина            	LN1	RUS	44,39	
14	Yashenkina, Kseniya          	                            	LN1	RUS	44,58	
15	Titova, Ekaterina            	Титова, Екатерина           	LN1	RUS	45,00	SB
16	Dyadkova, Darya              	                            	LN3	RUS	45,11	
17	Ivanova, Anna (1987)         	Иванова, Анна (1987)        	LSA	RUS	46,13	SB
18	Tarasova, Irina              	                            	LA2	RUS	47,35	PR SB
19	Garifullina, Albina          	                            	LN1	RUS	47,88	SB

1500m Ladies - 9 November 2011
1	Karnaukhova, Anna            	Карнаухова, Анна            	LSA	RUS	2.06,77	SB
2	Sukhanosova, Mariya          	                            	LN2	RUS	2.07,83	
3	Lukoyanova, Ekaterina        	                            	LSA	RUS	2.08,41	
4	Arshinova, Irina             	Аршинова, Ирина             	LSA	RUS	2.08,85	SB
5	Belyavina, Tatyana           	                            	LSA	RUS	2.09,88	
6	Lapcheva, Alena              	                            	LN1	RUS	2.12,72	
7	Kozhinova, Polina            	Кожинова, Полина            	LN1	RUS	2.13,29	SB
8	Cherusheva, Yuliya           	                            	LN1	RUS	2.13,31	
9	Chetverukhina, Mariya        	Четверухина, Мария          	LA1	RUS	2.13,36	
10	Pershakova, Natalya          	                            	LN4	RUS	2.13,98	SB
11	Mikhajlova, Aleksandra (1988)	Михайлова, Александра (1988)	LSA	RUS	2.15,61	SB
12	Ivanova, Anna (1987)         	Иванова, Анна (1987)        	LSA	RUS	2.18,47	SB
13	Titova, Ekaterina            	Титова, Екатерина           	LN1	RUS	2.19,04	
14	Dyadkova, Darya              	                            	LN3	RUS	2.20,43	
15	Dubrovskaya, Tatyana         	                            	LN2	RUS	2.22,86	
16	Yashenkina, Kseniya          	                            	LN1	RUS	2.27,72	
17	Garifullina, Albina          	                            	LN1	RUS	2.28,93	SB

500m Ladies - Junior - 9 November 2011
1	Kondrateva, Nina             	Кондратьева, Нина           	LA1	RUS	42,47	SB
2	Pristalova, Anna             	Присталова, Анна            	LA1	RUS	42,94	PR SB
3	Kudlenko, Ulyana             	Кудленко, Ульяна            	LB1	RUS	43,10	PR SB
4	Ekimova, Kristina            	Екимова, Кристина           	LA2	RUS	43,59	
5	Kadyrova, Angelina           	                            	LB1	RUS	43,68	SB
6	Voronina, Darya              	Воронина, Дарья             	LB1	RUS	43,81	
7	Khodikova, Ekaterina         	                            	LA1	RUS	43,93	SB
8	Kazanceva, Anastasiya        	Казанцева, Анастасия        	LA2	RUS	43,98	PR SB
9	Gizzatova, Elvira            	                            	LB2	RUS	44,09	SB
10	Zhavoronkova, Kseniya        	                            	LC2	RUS	44,15	
11	Kalyuzhnaya, Darya           	                            	LA1	RUS	44,18	PR SB
12	Stolbova, Olesya             	                            	LA2	RUS	44,23	
13	Guryanova, Aleksandra        	Гурьянова, Александра       	LA1	RUS	44,41	SB
14	Sejtkhalilova, Yuldus        	                            	LA1	RUS	44,54	SB
15	Butorina, Anastasiya         	                            	LB1	RUS	44,64	PR SB
16	Radosteva, Yana              	                            	LB1	RUS	45,43	SB
17	Shestoperova, Olga           	Шестоперова, Ольга          	LA1	RUS	45,45	PR SB
18	Rodionova, Karina            	Родионова, Карина           	LA1	RUS	45,51	SB
19	Bakieva, Elena               	                            	LA2	RUS	45,55	
20	Kamaeva, Anastasiya          	Камаева, Анастасия          	LB2	RUS	45,56	PR SB
21	Krotova, Darya               	Кротова, Дарья              	LA1	RUS	45,67	SB
22	Ryzhenkova, Alina            	Рыженкова, Алина            	LA2	RUS	45,74	SB
23	Orlova, Darya (1993)         	Орлова, Дарья (1993)        	LA1	RUS	46,08	
24	Greku, Yana                  	Греку, Яна                  	LB2	RUS	46,62	
25	Prazdnichnykh, Viktoriya     	                            	LB1	RUS	46,88	SB
26	Nikiforova, Alena            	Никифорова, Алена           	LA1	RUS	47,26	PR SB
27	Vorobeva, Aleksandra (1994)  	Воробьева, Александра (1994)	LB2	RUS	47,29	PR SB
28	Skopina, Evgeniya            	                            	LA1	RUS	47,35	PR SB
29	Egorova, Tatyana             	Егорова, Татьяна            	LB1	RUS	47,53	
30	Izmajlova, Lidiya            	Измайлова, Лидия            	LB1	RUS	47,55	PR SB
31	Safiullina, Dilara           	                            	LB2	RUS	47,82	
32	Alejnikova, Kristina         	                            	LA1	RUS	47,97	
33	Boltacheva, Alena            	                            	LA2	RUS	48,46	
34	Popova, Anastasiya (1993)    	Попова, Анастасия (1993)    	LA1	RUS	48,84	SB
35	Khlynova, Ekaterina          	                            	LB2	RUS	49,14	
36	Zinnatullina, Adeliya        	Зиннатуллина, Аделия        	LB1	RUS	49,31	SB
37	Balabinskaya, Darya          	                            	LB1	RUS	50,27	PR SB
38	Khasanova, Mariya            	Хасанова, Мария             	LA2	RUS	50,85	SB
39	Baranova, Anna               	Баранова, Анна              	LA1	RUS	51,38	
40	Paranina, Svetlana           	                            	LB2	RUS	52,52	SB
41	Porotova, Arina              	                            	LB1	RUS	53,34	PR SB
42	Domashonkina, Elizaveta      	                            	LB2	RUS	1.02,72	PR SB
43	Stebenkova, Mariya           	                            	LA1	RUS	1.08,54	SB
DQ	Filippova, Darya             	Филиппова, Дарья            	LB1	RUS	DQ	
WDR	Forstman, Anzhelika          	                            	LB2	RUS	WDR	

1500m Ladies - Junior - 9 November 2011
1	Pristalova, Anna             	Присталова, Анна            	LA1	RUS	2.11,64	PR SB
2	Stolbova, Olesya             	                            	LA2	RUS	2.11,66	SB
3	Kondrateva, Nina             	Кондратьева, Нина           	LA1	RUS	2.13,89	SB
4	Khodikova, Ekaterina         	                            	LA1	RUS	2.14,35	
5	Zhavoronkova, Kseniya        	                            	LC2	RUS	2.15,21	PR SB
6	Kudlenko, Ulyana             	Кудленко, Ульяна            	LB1	RUS	2.15,41	PR SB
7	Ekimova, Kristina            	Екимова, Кристина           	LA2	RUS	2.15,72	SB
8	Kazanceva, Anastasiya        	Казанцева, Анастасия        	LA2	RUS	2.15,78	
9	Orlova, Darya (1993)         	Орлова, Дарья (1993)        	LA1	RUS	2.16,46	PR SB
10	Kadyrova, Angelina           	                            	LB1	RUS	2.16,48	SB
11	Butorina, Anastasiya         	                            	LB1	RUS	2.19,00	PR SB
12	Sejtkhalilova, Yuldus        	                            	LA1	RUS	2.19,08	SB
13	Ryzhenkova, Alina            	Рыженкова, Алина            	LA2	RUS	2.19,85	
14	Greku, Yana                  	Греку, Яна                  	LB2	RUS	2.20,16	
15	Gizzatova, Elvira            	                            	LB2	RUS	2.20,67	SB
16	Shestoperova, Olga           	Шестоперова, Ольга          	LA1	RUS	2.21,12	
17	Kalyuzhnaya, Darya           	                            	LA1	RUS	2.22,09	PR SB
18	Radosteva, Yana              	                            	LB1	RUS	2.22,10	PR SB
19	Kamaeva, Anastasiya          	Камаева, Анастасия          	LB2	RUS	2.22,11	
20	Rodionova, Karina            	Родионова, Карина           	LA1	RUS	2.22,12	SB
21	Krotova, Darya               	Кротова, Дарья              	LA1	RUS	2.22,75	
22	Nikiforova, Alena            	Никифорова, Алена           	LA1	RUS	2.23,57	PR SB
23	Prazdnichnykh, Viktoriya     	                            	LB1	RUS	2.23,82	SB
24	Skopina, Evgeniya            	                            	LA1	RUS	2.25,60	PR SB
25	Alejnikova, Kristina         	                            	LA1	RUS	2.27,91	
26	Popova, Anastasiya (1993)    	Попова, Анастасия (1993)    	LA1	RUS	2.28,08	SB
27	Izmajlova, Lidiya            	Измайлова, Лидия            	LB1	RUS	2.29,08	PR SB
28	Bakieva, Elena               	                            	LA2	RUS	2.29,44	
29	Safiullina, Dilara           	                            	LB2	RUS	2.29,95	PR SB
30	Domashonkina, Elizaveta      	                            	LB2	RUS	2.30,97	PR SB
31	Boltacheva, Alena            	                            	LA2	RUS	2.32,72	
32	Balabinskaya, Darya          	                            	LB1	RUS	2.33,26	PR SB
33	Stebenkova, Mariya           	                            	LA1	RUS	2.38,56	PR SB
34	Paranina, Svetlana           	                            	LB2	RUS	2.39,42	PR SB
35	Khasanova, Mariya            	Хасанова, Мария             	LA2	RUS	2.40,10	PR SB
36	Baranova, Anna               	Баранова, Анна              	LA1	RUS	2.44,16	
DQ	Egorova, Tatyana             	Егорова, Татьяна            	LB1	RUS	DQ	
WDR	Forstman, Anzhelika          	                            	LB2	RUS	WDR	

500m Ladies - 10 November 2011
1	Malysheva, Ekaterina         	Малышева, Екатерина         	LSA	RUS	39,39	
2	Kaykan, Svetlana             	                            	L30	RUS	39,70	
3	Arshinova, Irina             	Аршинова, Ирина             	LSA	RUS	40,23	
4	Lukoyanova, Ekaterina        	                            	LSA	RUS	41,13	
5	Mikhajlova, Aleksandra (1988)	Михайлова, Александра (1988)	LSA	RUS	41,45	
6	Karnaukhova, Anna            	Карнаухова, Анна            	LSA	RUS	41,63	SB
7	Vaseeva, Anastasiya          	                            	LN1	RUS	42,35	SB
8	Mansurova, Elina             	                            	LN1	RUS	42,95	
9	Cherusheva, Yuliya           	                            	LN1	RUS	43,60	
10	Kozhinova, Polina            	Кожинова, Полина            	LN1	RUS	43,91	
11	Dubrovskaya, Tatyana         	                            	LN2	RUS	44,08	
12	Dyadkova, Darya              	                            	LN3	RUS	44,86	
13	Yashenkina, Kseniya          	                            	LN1	RUS	45,16	
14	Tarasova, Irina              	                            	LA2	RUS	47,89	
15	Garifullina, Albina          	                            	LN1	RUS	48,70	

3000m Ladies - 10 November 2011
1	Sukhanosova, Mariya          	                            	LN2	RUS	4.29,86	
2	Belyavina, Tatyana           	                            	LSA	RUS	4.35,25	
3	Pershakova, Natalya          	                            	LN4	RUS	4.40,51	SB
4	Kozhinova, Polina            	Кожинова, Полина            	LN1	RUS	4.41,69	SB
5	Lapcheva, Alena              	                            	LN1	RUS	4.41,81	
6	Chetverukhina, Mariya        	Четверухина, Мария          	LA1	RUS	4.43,45	
7	Titova, Ekaterina            	Титова, Екатерина           	LN1	RUS	4.51,64	SB
8	Ivanova, Anna (1987)         	Иванова, Анна (1987)        	LSA	RUS	4.56,42	SB
9	Dubrovskaya, Tatyana         	                            	LN2	RUS	5.05,16	SB

500m Ladies - Junior - 10 November 2011
1	Kondrateva, Nina             	Кондратьева, Нина           	LA1	RUS	42,64	
2	Pristalova, Anna             	Присталова, Анна            	LA1	RUS	42,91	PR SB
3	Ekimova, Kristina            	Екимова, Кристина           	LA2	RUS	43,60	
4	Kudlenko, Ulyana             	Кудленко, Ульяна            	LB1	RUS	43,69	
5	Gizzatova, Elvira            	                            	LB2	RUS	44,06	SB
6	Kalyuzhnaya, Darya           	                            	LA1	RUS	44,16	PR SB
7	Khodikova, Ekaterina         	                            	LA1	RUS	44,26	
8	Sejtkhalilova, Yuldus        	                            	LA1	RUS	44,52	SB
9	Kadyrova, Angelina           	                            	LB1	RUS	44,59	
10	Butorina, Anastasiya         	                            	LB1	RUS	44,82	
11	Shestoperova, Olga           	Шестоперова, Ольга          	LA1	RUS	44,90	PR SB
12	Radosteva, Yana              	                            	LB1	RUS	45,07	PR SB
13	Guryanova, Aleksandra        	Гурьянова, Александра       	LA1	RUS	45,17	
14	Bakieva, Elena               	                            	LA2	RUS	45,73	
15	Filippova, Darya             	Филиппова, Дарья            	LB1	RUS	45,85	SB
16	Kamaeva, Anastasiya          	Камаева, Анастасия          	LB2	RUS	45,88	
17	Rodionova, Karina            	Родионова, Карина           	LA1	RUS	45,93	
18	Orlova, Darya (1993)         	Орлова, Дарья (1993)        	LA1	RUS	46,00	
19	Ryzhenkova, Alina            	Рыженкова, Алина            	LA2	RUS	46,67	
20	Prazdnichnykh, Viktoriya     	                            	LB1	RUS	46,88	
21	Vorobeva, Aleksandra (1994)  	Воробьева, Александра (1994)	LB2	RUS	47,02	PR SB
22	Izmajlova, Lidiya            	Измайлова, Лидия            	LB1	RUS	47,10	PR SB
23	Nikiforova, Alena            	Никифорова, Алена           	LA1	RUS	47,24	PR SB
24	Alejnikova, Kristina         	                            	LA1	RUS	47,49	SB
25	Skopina, Evgeniya            	                            	LA1	RUS	47,53	
26	Greku, Yana                  	Греку, Яна                  	LB2	RUS	47,57	
27	Egorova, Tatyana             	Егорова, Татьяна            	LB1	RUS	48,58	
28	Zinnatullina, Adeliya        	Зиннатуллина, Аделия        	LB1	RUS	48,69	SB
29	Khlynova, Ekaterina          	                            	LB2	RUS	48,83	
30	Popova, Anastasiya (1993)    	Попова, Анастасия (1993)    	LA1	RUS	49,00	
31	Khasanova, Mariya            	Хасанова, Мария             	LA2	RUS	49,54	SB
32	Domashonkina, Elizaveta      	                            	LB2	RUS	49,90	PR SB
33	Baranova, Anna               	Баранова, Анна              	LA1	RUS	50,11	SB
34	Paranina, Svetlana           	                            	LB2	RUS	51,53	SB

3000m Ladies - Junior - 10 November 2011
1	Pristalova, Anna             	Присталова, Анна            	LA1	RUS	4.40,62	PR SB
2	Stolbova, Olesya             	                            	LA2	RUS	4.43,43	
3	Kazanceva, Anastasiya        	Казанцева, Анастасия        	LA2	RUS	4.45,03	
4	Khodikova, Ekaterina         	                            	LA1	RUS	4.48,68	
5	Kudlenko, Ulyana             	Кудленко, Ульяна            	LB1	RUS	4.49,46	SB
6	Orlova, Darya (1993)         	Орлова, Дарья (1993)        	LA1	RUS	4.51,04	PR SB
7	Kadyrova, Angelina           	                            	LB1	RUS	4.51,09	
8	Kondrateva, Nina             	Кондратьева, Нина           	LA1	RUS	4.52,52	
9	Zhavoronkova, Kseniya        	                            	LC2	RUS	4.53,25	SB
10	Voronina, Darya              	Воронина, Дарья             	LB1	RUS	4.56,44	
11	Rodionova, Karina            	Родионова, Карина           	LA1	RUS	5.02,45	SB
12	Krotova, Darya               	Кротова, Дарья              	LA1	RUS	5.03,43	
13	Radosteva, Yana              	                            	LB1	RUS	5.03,75	PR SB
14	Shestoperova, Olga           	Шестоперова, Ольга          	LA1	RUS	5.04,58	SB
15	Sejtkhalilova, Yuldus        	                            	LA1	RUS	5.06,29	SB
16	Nikiforova, Alena            	Никифорова, Алена           	LA1	RUS	5.06,36	PR SB
17	Prazdnichnykh, Viktoriya     	                            	LB1	RUS	5.07,67	SB
18	Popova, Anastasiya (1993)    	Попова, Анастасия (1993)    	LA1	RUS	5.09,05	SB
19	Kalyuzhnaya, Darya           	                            	LA1	RUS	5.10,46	PR SB
20	Alejnikova, Kristina         	                            	LA1	RUS	5.24,60	SB
21	Egorova, Tatyana             	Егорова, Татьяна            	LB1	RUS	5.29,87	
22	Zinnatullina, Adeliya        	Зиннатуллина, Аделия        	LB1	RUS	5.31,26	PR SB
23	Boltacheva, Alena            	                            	LA2	RUS	5.36,28	
24	Paranina, Svetlana           	                            	LB2	RUS	5.38,69	PR SB
25	Khasanova, Mariya            	Хасанова, Мария             	LA2	RUS	5.39,73	PR SB
26	Porotova, Arina              	                            	LB1	RUS	5.41,02	PR SB

1000m Ladies - 11 November 2011
1	Arshinova, Irina             	Аршинова, Ирина             	LSA	RUS	1.20,16	SB
2	Lukoyanova, Ekaterina        	                            	LSA	RUS	1.21,45	
3	Karnaukhova, Anna            	Карнаухова, Анна            	LSA	RUS	1.22,54	SB
4	Mikhajlova, Aleksandra (1988)	Михайлова, Александра (1988)	LSA	RUS	1.23,66	SB
5	Lapcheva, Alena              	                            	LN1	RUS	1.26,02	PR SB
6	Cherusheva, Yuliya           	                            	LN1	RUS	1.26,17	SB
7	Kozhinova, Polina            	Кожинова, Полина            	LN1	RUS	1.26,23	
8	Mansurova, Elina             	                            	LN1	RUS	1.27,40	SB
9	Chetverukhina, Mariya        	Четверухина, Мария          	LA1	RUS	1.28,08	
10	Dyadkova, Darya              	                            	LN3	RUS	1.29,99	
11	Dubrovskaya, Tatyana         	                            	LN2	RUS	1.30,14	
12	Vaseeva, Anastasiya          	                            	LN1	RUS	1.31,38	
13	Yashenkina, Kseniya          	                            	LN1	RUS	1.33,82	
14	Tarasova, Irina              	                            	LA2	RUS	1.36,38	
15	Garifullina, Albina          	                            	LN1	RUS	1.37,87	SB

1000m Ladies - Junior - 11 November 2011
1	Kondrateva, Nina             	Кондратьева, Нина           	LA1	RUS	1.25,85	SB
2	Pristalova, Anna             	Присталова, Анна            	LA1	RUS	1.26,78	SB
3	Kazanceva, Anastasiya        	Казанцева, Анастасия        	LA2	RUS	1.26,92	PR SB
4	Khodikova, Ekaterina         	                            	LA1	RUS	1.28,07	
5	Gizzatova, Elvira            	                            	LB2	RUS	1.28,21	SB
6	Stolbova, Olesya             	                            	LA2	RUS	1.28,33	
7	Sejtkhalilova, Yuldus        	                            	LA1	RUS	1.28,84	SB
8	Ekimova, Kristina            	Екимова, Кристина           	LA2	RUS	1.28,90	
9	Kalyuzhnaya, Darya           	                            	LA1	RUS	1.29,60	PR SB
10	Orlova, Darya (1993)         	Орлова, Дарья (1993)        	LA1	RUS	1.29,74	PR SB
11	Butorina, Anastasiya         	                            	LB1	RUS	1.30,25	PR SB
12	Shestoperova, Olga           	Шестоперова, Ольга          	LA1	RUS	1.30,28	PR SB
13	Radosteva, Yana              	                            	LB1	RUS	1.31,17	SB
14	Greku, Yana                  	Греку, Яна                  	LB2	RUS	1.31,58	SB
15	Krotova, Darya               	Кротова, Дарья              	LA1	RUS	1.32,05	PR SB
16	Guryanova, Aleksandra        	Гурьянова, Александра       	LA1	RUS	1.32,56	SB
17	Bakieva, Elena               	                            	LA2	RUS	1.32,99	
18	Izmajlova, Lidiya            	Измайлова, Лидия            	LB1	RUS	1.35,08	PR SB
19	Nikiforova, Alena            	Никифорова, Алена           	LA1	RUS	1.35,26	PR SB
20	Vorobeva, Aleksandra (1994)  	Воробьева, Александра (1994)	LB2	RUS	1.35,72	PR SB
21	Skopina, Evgeniya            	                            	LA1	RUS	1.36,04	
22	Safiullina, Dilara           	                            	LB2	RUS	1.36,24	PR SB
23	Egorova, Tatyana             	Егорова, Татьяна            	LB1	RUS	1.38,34	
24	Zinnatullina, Adeliya        	Зиннатуллина, Аделия        	LB1	RUS	1.40,46	SB
25	Khasanova, Mariya            	Хасанова, Мария             	LA2	RUS	1.41,58	SB
26	Khlynova, Ekaterina          	                            	LB2	RUS	1.43,16	
27	Balabinskaya, Darya          	                            	LB1	RUS	1.43,49	PR SB
28	Baranova, Anna               	Баранова, Анна              	LA1	RUS	1.44,47	SB
29	Paranina, Svetlana           	                            	LB2	RUS	1.45,47	SB
30	Porotova, Arina              	                            	LB1	RUS	1.49,20	PR SB
DNF	Alejnikova, Kristina         	                            	LA1	RUS	DNF	
WDR	Rodionova, Karina            	Родионова, Карина           	LA1	RUS	WDR	

500m Men - 9 November 2011
1	Moskvinov, Roman             	Москвинов, Роман            	MSA	RUS	37,14	
2	Koksharov, Mikhail           	Кокшаров, Михаил            	MN4	RUS	37,24	PR SB
3	Kozlov, Mikhail              	Козлов, Михаил              	MN1	RUS	37,42	
4	Bajnov, Pavel                	                            	MSA	RUS	37,51	SB
5	Chechetov, Anatolij          	                            	MN1	RUS	37,55	
6	Pristalov, Andrej            	                            	MN3	RUS	37,60	
7	Doronin, Dmitrij             	Доронин, Дмитрий            	MN3	RUS	37,80	PR SB
8	Bogdanov, Anton              	Богданов, Антон             	MSA	RUS	37,81	SB
9	Rudopysov, Aleksandr         	                            	MSA	RUS	37,84	
9	Glushnev, Vadim              	                            	MN1	RUS	37,84	
11	Demyanishin, Dmitrij         	                            	MSA	RUS	38,05	SB
12	Solovev, Stepan              	Соловьев, Степан            	MSA	RUS	38,10	SB
13	Konyshev, Valerij            	Конышев, Валерий            	MSA	RUS	38,11	PR SB
14	Kulikovskikh, Evgenij        	                            	MN4	RUS	38,13	PR SB
15	Korpusov, Ilya               	Корпусов, Илья              	MN1	RUS	38,49	PR SB
16	Savchenko, Nikita            	Савченко, Никита            	MN1	RUS	38,56	SB
17	Kazakov, Aleksej (1992)      	                            	MN1	RUS	38,64	SB
18	Sinitsyn, Danil              	Синицин, Данил              	MN3	RUS	38,98	SB
19	Bezhenarev, Ivan             	                            	MN2	RUS	39,14	SB
20	Boronin, Evgenij             	                            	MN1	RUS	39,21	SB
21	Batuev, Andrej               	Батуев, Андрей              	MN2	RUS	39,22	PR SB
22	Shafeev, Ilya                	Шафеев, Илья                	MN1	RUS	39,25	SB
23	Tyurin, Aleksandr            	                            	MN3	RUS	39,33	
24	Gulyaev, Pavel               	Гуляев, Павел               	MN3	RUS	39,42	SB
25	Maslov, Vladimir             	Маслов, Владимир            	MSA	RUS	39,50	
26	Garifullin, Renat            	                            	MN3	RUS	39,59	SB
27	Andreev, Aleksandr (1991)    	Андреев, Александр (1991)   	MN1	RUS	39,72	
28	Galiev, Marcel               	Галиев, Марсель             	MN1	RUS	39,78	SB
29	Koshel, Sergej               	                            	MSA	RUS	39,95	SB
30	Spicyn, Nikolaj              	                            	MN2	RUS	40,00	PR SB
31	Denisov, Dmitrij (1990)      	Денисов, Дмитрий (1990)     	MN3	RUS	40,10	
32	Radajkin, Aleksandr          	                            	MN1	RUS	40,21	
33	Shirokov, Aleksandr (1992)   	Широков, Александр (1992)   	MN1	RUS	40,28	SB
34	Ovchinnikov, Maksim          	Овчинников, Максим          	MN1	RUS	40,65	PR SB
35	Fedyukov, Ivan               	                            	MN3	RUS	41,24	
36	Sorokin, Sergej (1991)       	Сорокин, Сергей (1991)      	MN2	RUS	41,68	SB
37	Martynov, Evgenij            	Мартынов, Евгений           	MN1	RUS	42,60	SB
38	Izmajlov, Timur              	Измайлов, Тимур             	MN1	RUS	55,67	
DNS	Vikulin, Yaroslav            	                            	MN1	RUS	DNS	

1500m Men - 9 November 2011
1	Bajnov, Pavel                	                            	MSA	RUS	1.51,29	
2	Koksharov, Mikhail           	Кокшаров, Михаил            	MN4	RUS	1.51,55	SB
3	Solovev, Stepan              	Соловьев, Степан            	MSA	RUS	1.52,61	SB
4	Vikulin, Yaroslav            	                            	MN1	RUS	1.52,83	
5	Chechetov, Anatolij          	                            	MN1	RUS	1.52,89	
6	Belyakov, Aleksej            	Беляков, Алексей            	MN2	RUS	1.52,92	
7	Kulikovskikh, Evgenij        	                            	MN4	RUS	1.53,01	SB
8	Konyshev, Valerij            	Конышев, Валерий            	MSA	RUS	1.53,13	
9	Doronin, Dmitrij             	Доронин, Дмитрий            	MN3	RUS	1.53,21	PR SB
10	Maslov, Vladimir             	Маслов, Владимир            	MSA	RUS	1.54,22	PR SB
11	Sinitsyn, Danil              	Синицин, Данил              	MN3	RUS	1.55,29	SB
12	Gulyaev, Pavel               	Гуляев, Павел               	MN3	RUS	1.55,37	
13	Tyurin, Aleksandr            	                            	MN3	RUS	1.55,40	PR SB
14	Mursalimov, Roman            	                            	MSA	RUS	1.55,48	SB
15	Rudopysov, Aleksandr         	                            	MSA	RUS	1.55,52	
16	Kazakov, Aleksej (1992)      	                            	MN1	RUS	1.55,70	SB
17	Bezhenarev, Ivan             	                            	MN2	RUS	1.56,92	SB
18	Bogdanov, Anton              	Богданов, Антон             	MSA	RUS	1.57,26	PR SB
19	Korpusov, Ilya               	Корпусов, Илья              	MN1	RUS	1.57,88	PR SB
20	Koshel, Sergej               	                            	MSA	RUS	1.58,85	SB
21	Denisov, Dmitrij (1990)      	Денисов, Дмитрий (1990)     	MN3	RUS	2.00,07	
22	Moskvinov, Roman             	Москвинов, Роман            	MSA	RUS	2.00,47	SB
23	Kucherenko, Vasilij          	Кучеренко, Василий          	MSA	RUS	2.00,57	SB
24	Sorokin, Sergej (1991)       	Сорокин, Сергей (1991)      	MN2	RUS	2.01,31	SB
25	Spicyn, Nikolaj              	                            	MN2	RUS	2.01,41	SB
26	Batuev, Andrej               	Батуев, Андрей              	MN2	RUS	2.01,70	PR SB
27	Demyanishin, Dmitrij         	                            	MSA	RUS	2.02,54	SB
28	Shirokov, Aleksandr (1992)   	Широков, Александр (1992)   	MN1	RUS	2.03,80	SB
29	Galiev, Marcel               	Галиев, Марсель             	MN1	RUS	2.04,76	SB
30	Fedyukov, Ivan               	                            	MN3	RUS	2.05,07	SB
31	Shener, Ivan                 	                            	MN2	RUS	2.05,34	
32	Garifullin, Renat            	                            	MN3	RUS	2.05,59	PR SB
32	Ovchinnikov, Maksim          	Овчинников, Максим          	MN1	RUS	2.05,59	PR SB
34	Rogalev, Aleksej             	                            	M30	RUS	2.08,65	SB
DNF	Shafeev, Ilya                	Шафеев, Илья                	MN1	RUS	DNF	
DNF	Martynov, Evgenij            	Мартынов, Евгений           	MN1	RUS	DNF	
WDR	Radajkin, Aleksandr          	                            	MN1	RUS	WDR	

500m Men - Junior - 9 November 2011
1	Zarovchatskij, Vladimir      	Заровчатский, Владимир      	MA1	RUS	38,14	PR SB
2	Pinchukov, Vladimir          	Пинчуков, Владимир          	MA1	RUS	38,28	
3	Petrunin, Nikita             	                            	MA1	RUS	38,53	PR SB
4	Konovalov, Aleksej           	Коновалов, Алексей          	MA2	RUS	38,73	
4	Lutkov, Evgenij              	                            	MA2	RUS	38,73	PR SB
6	Pudushkin, Vasilij           	Пудушкин, Василий           	MB1	RUS	38,97	PR SB
7	Koldaev, Vladislav           	Колдаев, Владислав          	MA2	RUS	39,01	PR SB
8	Urzhumov, Yurij              	Уржумов, Юрий               	MA1	RUS	39,02	PR SB
9	Krasnoperov, Egor (1992)     	Красноперов, Егор (1992)    	MA2	RUS	39,03	PR SB
10	Sokolov, Mikhail (1994)      	Соколов, Михаил (1994)      	MA1	RUS	39,06	
10	Samuilov, Pavel              	                            	MB2	RUS	39,06	PR SB
12	Evdokimov, Aleksandr (1993)  	Евдокимов, Александр (1993) 	MA1	RUS	39,08	PR SB
13	Moshkin, Viktor              	Мошкин, Виктор              	MA1	RUS	39,12	PR SB
14	Sergeev, Dmitrij             	Сергеев, Дмитрий            	MA2	RUS	39,15	
14	Melnikov, Vasilij            	Мельников, Василий          	MB2	RUS	39,15	
16	Bekarev, Evgenij             	                            	MA1	RUS	39,25	PR SB
17	Zharikov, Artem              	Жариков, Артем              	MA2	RUS	39,29	SB
18	Popov, Sergej (1993)         	Попов, Сергей (1993)        	MA1	RUS	39,31	
19	Sergeev, Nikolaj             	Сергеев, Николай            	MB2	RUS	39,41	
20	Kresik, Yurij                	                            	MA1	RUS	39,60	SB
21	Sergeev, Mikhail (1993)      	Сергеев, Михаил (1993)      	MA1	RUS	39,62	
22	Dimitrovich, Nikita          	                            	MA1	RUS	39,64	PR SB
23	Shayakhmetov, Timur          	                            	MA1	RUS	39,70	
24	Batuev, Vladimir             	Батуев, Владимир            	MA1	RUS	39,80	
25	Abdulkhaev, Albert           	                            	MA1	RUS	39,84	
26	Burygin, Maksim              	                            	MA2	RUS	39,86	PR SB
27	Dokukin, Kirill              	                            	MA1	RUS	39,89	PR SB
28	Nefedev, Aleksej             	Нефедев, Алексей            	MA2	RUS	40,01	SB
29	Kurnosov, Evgenij            	Курносов, Евгений           	MB1	RUS	40,10	
30	Matveev, Timofej (1994)      	Матвеев, Тимофей (1994)     	MA1	RUS	40,20	
31	Makarov, Sergej              	Макаров, Сергей             	MA1	RUS	40,32	PR SB
32	Nozdryakov, Evgenij          	Ноздряков, Евгений          	MB2	RUS	40,35	PR SB
33	Podosenov, Anton             	                            	MB1	RUS	40,47	PR SB
34	Karpov, Anton (1993)         	Карпов, Антон (1993)        	MA2	RUS	40,50	SB
35	Lobas, Victor                	Лобас, Виктор               	MB2	RUS	40,52	SB
36	Boyarskij, Mikhail           	                            	MA2	RUS	40,53	
36	Skripnik, Vladislav          	                            	MB1	RUS	40,53	PR SB
38	Shibaev, Vasilij             	Шибаев, Василий             	MA2	RUS	40,55	
39	Solomatov, Kirill            	Соломатов, Кирилл           	MA2	RUS	40,66	
40	Bondarev, Dmitrij            	Бондарев, Дмитрий           	MA1	RUS	40,69	PR SB
41	Galishnikov, Nikolaj         	                            	MA2	RUS	40,75	
42	Kudryavcev, Aleksej          	Кудрявцев, Алексей          	MB2	RUS	40,77	SB
43	Kazancev, Ivan (1993)        	Казанцев, Иван (1993)       	MA1	RUS	40,78	
44	Vedelev, Ilya                	                            	MB1	RUS	40,84	PR SB
44	Bokov, Maksim                	Боков, Максим               	MA1	RUS	40,84	
46	Revenkov, Aleksandr          	                            	MB2	RUS	40,95	PR SB
47	Doronin, Aleksej             	Доронин, Алексей            	MA1	RUS	41,04	
48	Larikov, Konstantin          	Лариков, Константин         	MB1	RUS	41,11	PR SB
49	Repin, Edgar                 	Репин, Эдгар                	MB1	RUS	41,14	PR SB
50	Butorin, Aleksandr (1994)    	                            	MA1	RUS	41,15	SB
51	Manko, Grigorij              	                            	MB1	RUS	41,30	PR SB
52	Matveev, Oleg                	Матвеев, Олег               	MA1	RUS	41,40	SB
53	Dolgodvorov, Anton           	                            	MA2	RUS	41,41	SB
54	Mikhasenok, Vladislav        	Михасенок, Владислав        	MB2	RUS	41,48	SB
55	Yakovlev, Arkadij            	Яковлев, Аркадий            	MB1	RUS	41,57	SB
56	Narcyzov, Dmitrij            	Нарцызов, Дмитрий           	MA1	RUS	41,90	PR SB
57	Pyatkov, Vitalij             	Пятков, Виталий             	MA2	RUS	41,95	SB
58	Chudin, Denis                	                            	MB2	RUS	42,02	PR SB
59	Serbin, Sergej               	                            	MB2	RUS	42,11	SB
60	Mironov, Aleksej (1994)      	Миронов, Алексей (1994)     	MB2	RUS	42,19	PR SB
61	Vandzhala, Roman             	                            	MB2	RUS	42,22	
62	Timokhin, Aleksandr          	Тимохин, Александр          	MB2	RUS	42,50	PR SB
63	Skobelev, Mikhail            	Скобелев, Михаил            	MB2	RUS	42,55	SB
64	Karasev, Roman               	Карасев, Роман              	MB2	RUS	42,98	
65	Gabushev, Dmitrij            	                            	MB1	RUS	43,23	PR SB
66	Timoshhuk, Artur             	Тимощук, Артур              	MB1	RUS	43,49	PR SB
67	Timoshhuk, Aleksej           	Тимощук, Алексей            	MB1	RUS	43,84	PR SB
68	Kurlov, Vitalij              	                            	MA1	RUS	43,89	PR SB
69	Mikhailov, Anatolij          	                            	MA1	RUS	44,07	PR SB
70	Gartung, Oleg                	                            	MB2	RUS	44,41	PR SB
71	Kazakov, Evgenij             	                            	MB1	RUS	44,52	PR SB
DNS	Kachanov, Danil              	                            	MA1	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Savukhin, Artemij            	                            	MA1	RUS	DNS	
DNF	Fajzrakhmanov, Denis         	                            	MA1	RUS	DNF	
DNF	Tabolich, Ilya               	                            	MC2	RUS	DNF	
DNF	Vakhutin, Nikita             	                            	MB2	RUS	DNF	
DNF	Petrochenko, Vitalij         	                            	MA1	RUS	DNF	

1500m Men - Junior - 9 November 2011
1	Pinchukov, Vladimir          	Пинчуков, Владимир          	MA1	RUS	1.56,25	SB
2	Moshkin, Viktor              	Мошкин, Виктор              	MA1	RUS	1.56,33	PR SB
3	Petrunin, Nikita             	                            	MA1	RUS	1.57,06	
4	Evdokimov, Aleksandr (1993)  	Евдокимов, Александр (1993) 	MA1	RUS	1.58,49	SB
4	Popov, Sergej (1993)         	Попов, Сергей (1993)        	MA1	RUS	1.58,49	
6	Gumerov, Marsel              	Гумеров, Марсель            	MA2	RUS	1.58,72	
7	Koldaev, Vladislav           	Колдаев, Владислав          	MA2	RUS	1.59,14	
8	Konovalov, Aleksej           	Коновалов, Алексей          	MA2	RUS	1.59,29	
9	Melnikov, Vasilij            	Мельников, Василий          	MB2	RUS	1.59,36	PR SB
10	Urzhumov, Yurij              	Уржумов, Юрий               	MA1	RUS	1.59,63	SB
11	Sergeev, Nikolaj             	Сергеев, Николай            	MB2	RUS	2.00,10	
12	Lobas, Victor                	Лобас, Виктор               	MB2	RUS	2.00,15	PR SB
13	Lutkov, Evgenij              	                            	MA2	RUS	2.00,52	SB
14	Pudushkin, Vasilij           	Пудушкин, Василий           	MB1	RUS	2.00,61	PR SB
15	Zarovchatskij, Vladimir      	Заровчатский, Владимир      	MA1	RUS	2.00,89	
16	Kurnosov, Evgenij            	Курносов, Евгений           	MB1	RUS	2.01,23	
17	Dimitrovich, Nikita          	                            	MA1	RUS	2.01,39	SB
18	Butorin, Aleksandr (1994)    	                            	MA1	RUS	2.02,18	SB
19	Boyarskij, Mikhail           	                            	MA2	RUS	2.02,31	SB
20	Kazancev, Ivan (1993)        	Казанцев, Иван (1993)       	MA1	RUS	2.02,60	PR SB
21	Nozdryakov, Evgenij          	Ноздряков, Евгений          	MB2	RUS	2.02,93	PR SB
22	Abdulkhaev, Albert           	                            	MA1	RUS	2.03,00	SB
23	Nefedev, Aleksej             	Нефедев, Алексей            	MA2	RUS	2.03,06	SB
24	Skripnik, Vladislav          	                            	MB1	RUS	2.03,14	PR SB
25	Sergeev, Dmitrij             	Сергеев, Дмитрий            	MA2	RUS	2.03,34	
26	Batuev, Vladimir             	Батуев, Владимир            	MA1	RUS	2.03,65	SB
27	Shibaev, Vasilij             	Шибаев, Василий             	MA2	RUS	2.03,71	PR SB
28	Mironov, Aleksej (1994)      	Миронов, Алексей (1994)     	MB2	RUS	2.03,76	PR SB
29	Manko, Grigorij              	                            	MB1	RUS	2.03,89	PR SB
30	Mikhasenok, Vladislav        	Михасенок, Владислав        	MB2	RUS	2.03,90	SB
31	Kresik, Yurij                	                            	MA1	RUS	2.04,03	SB
32	Kashnikov, Vsevolod          	Кашников, Всеволод          	MN1	RUS	2.04,04	PR SB
33	Revenkov, Aleksandr          	                            	MB2	RUS	2.04,13	PR SB
34	Zharikov, Artem              	Жариков, Артем              	MA2	RUS	2.04,23	
35	Shayakhmetov, Timur          	                            	MA1	RUS	2.04,24	
35	Galishnikov, Nikolaj         	                            	MA2	RUS	2.04,24	
37	Sokolov, Mikhail (1994)      	Соколов, Михаил (1994)      	MA1	RUS	2.04,35	SB
38	Burygin, Maksim              	                            	MA2	RUS	2.04,51	SB
39	Podosenov, Anton             	                            	MB1	RUS	2.04,52	PR SB
40	Bekarev, Evgenij             	                            	MA1	RUS	2.04,74	PR SB
41	Solomatov, Kirill            	Соломатов, Кирилл           	MA2	RUS	2.04,91	
42	Matveev, Timofej (1994)      	Матвеев, Тимофей (1994)     	MA1	RUS	2.05,16	
43	Samuilov, Pavel              	                            	MB2	RUS	2.05,29	
44	Skobelev, Mikhail            	Скобелев, Михаил            	MB2	RUS	2.06,23	PR SB
45	Larikov, Konstantin          	Лариков, Константин         	MB1	RUS	2.06,31	PR SB
46	Vedelev, Ilya                	                            	MB1	RUS	2.06,33	
47	Krasnoperov, Egor (1992)     	Красноперов, Егор (1992)    	MA2	RUS	2.06,37	SB
48	Repin, Edgar                 	Репин, Эдгар                	MB1	RUS	2.06,83	
49	Karpov, Anton (1993)         	Карпов, Антон (1993)        	MA2	RUS	2.07,79	
50	Doronin, Aleksej             	Доронин, Алексей            	MA1	RUS	2.08,26	
51	Bokov, Maksim                	Боков, Максим               	MA1	RUS	2.08,41	SB
52	Makarov, Sergej              	Макаров, Сергей             	MA1	RUS	2.09,08	SB
53	Pyatkov, Vitalij             	Пятков, Виталий             	MA2	RUS	2.09,55	PR SB
54	Gartung, Oleg                	                            	MB2	RUS	2.10,19	PR SB
55	Sergeev, Mikhail (1993)      	Сергеев, Михаил (1993)      	MA1	RUS	2.10,54	
56	Vakhutin, Nikita             	                            	MB2	RUS	2.11,30	PR SB
57	Serbin, Sergej               	                            	MB2	RUS	2.11,77	SB
58	Karasev, Roman               	Карасев, Роман              	MB2	RUS	2.12,23	
59	Dolgodvorov, Anton           	                            	MA2	RUS	2.12,25	SB
60	Kachanov, Danil              	                            	MA1	RUS	2.12,56	PR SB
61	Yakovlev, Arkadij            	Яковлев, Аркадий            	MB1	RUS	2.12,58	SB
62	Narcyzov, Dmitrij            	Нарцызов, Дмитрий           	MA1	RUS	2.12,60	PR SB
63	Matveev, Oleg                	Матвеев, Олег               	MA1	RUS	2.14,34	SB
64	Timokhin, Aleksandr          	Тимохин, Александр          	MB2	RUS	2.14,54	
65	Vandzhala, Roman             	                            	MB2	RUS	2.15,30	SB
66	Tabolich, Ilya               	                            	MC2	RUS	2.15,70	PR SB
67	Mikhailov, Anatolij          	                            	MA1	RUS	2.17,23	PR SB
68	Timoshhuk, Aleksej           	Тимощук, Алексей            	MB1	RUS	2.19,23	PR SB
69	Timoshhuk, Artur             	Тимощук, Артур              	MB1	RUS	2.20,01	SB
70	Kazakov, Evgenij             	                            	MB1	RUS	2.20,50	PR SB
71	Gabushev, Dmitrij            	                            	MB1	RUS	2.24,57	PR SB
72	Kurlov, Vitalij              	                            	MA1	RUS	2.27,63	SB
73	Dokukin, Kirill              	                            	MA1	RUS	2.34,60	SB
DNS	Kudryavcev, Aleksej          	Кудрявцев, Алексей          	MB2	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Savukhin, Artemij            	                            	MA1	RUS	DNS	
WDR	Petrochenko, Vitalij         	                            	MA1	RUS	WDR	

500m Men - 10 November 2011
1	Bogolyubskij, Igor           	                            	MSA	RUS	36,27	
2	Moskvinov, Roman             	Москвинов, Роман            	MSA	RUS	36,88	
3	Koksharov, Mikhail           	Кокшаров, Михаил            	MN4	RUS	37,13	PR SB
4	Kozlov, Mikhail              	Козлов, Михаил              	MN1	RUS	37,35	
5	Bogdanov, Anton              	Богданов, Антон             	MSA	RUS	37,51	PR SB
6	Pristalov, Andrej            	                            	MN3	RUS	37,56	
7	Doronin, Dmitrij             	Доронин, Дмитрий            	MN3	RUS	37,66	PR SB
8	Glushnev, Vadim              	                            	MN1	RUS	37,71	
9	Rudopysov, Aleksandr         	                            	MSA	RUS	38,05	
10	Demyanishin, Dmitrij         	                            	MSA	RUS	38,44	
10	Solovev, Stepan              	Соловьев, Степан            	MSA	RUS	38,44	
12	Kazakov, Aleksej (1992)      	                            	MN1	RUS	38,56	SB
13	Korpusov, Ilya               	Корпусов, Илья              	MN1	RUS	38,83	
14	Savchenko, Nikita            	Савченко, Никита            	MN1	RUS	38,90	
15	Sinitsyn, Danil              	Синицин, Данил              	MN3	RUS	39,22	
16	Boronin, Evgenij             	                            	MN1	RUS	39,24	
17	Shafeev, Ilya                	Шафеев, Илья                	MN1	RUS	39,31	
17	Izmajlov, Timur              	Измайлов, Тимур             	MN1	RUS	39,31	SB
19	Garifullin, Renat            	                            	MN3	RUS	39,35	SB
20	Batuev, Andrej               	Батуев, Андрей              	MN2	RUS	39,45	
21	Galiev, Marcel               	Галиев, Марсель             	MN1	RUS	39,92	
22	Andreev, Aleksandr (1991)    	Андреев, Александр (1991)   	MN1	RUS	40,02	
23	Denisov, Dmitrij (1990)      	Денисов, Дмитрий (1990)     	MN3	RUS	40,10	
24	Shirokov, Aleksandr (1992)   	Широков, Александр (1992)   	MN1	RUS	40,41	
25	Koshel, Sergej               	                            	MSA	RUS	40,74	
26	Sorokin, Sergej (1991)       	Сорокин, Сергей (1991)      	MN2	RUS	41,26	SB
DQ	Bezhenarev, Ivan             	                            	MN2	RUS	DQ	
DQ	Vikulin, Yaroslav            	                            	MN1	RUS	DQ	

5000m Men - 10 November 2011
1	Kochnev, Mikhail             	Кочнев, Михаил              	MN4	RUS	6.41,37	SB
2	Konyshev, Valerij            	Конышев, Валерий            	MSA	RUS	6.51,80	
3	Solovev, Stepan              	Соловьев, Степан            	MSA	RUS	6.53,40	SB
4	Belyakov, Aleksej            	Беляков, Алексей            	MN2	RUS	6.53,98	
5	Maslov, Vladimir             	Маслов, Владимир            	MSA	RUS	6.54,33	SB
6	Kulikovskikh, Evgenij        	                            	MN4	RUS	6.57,01	SB
7	Bajnov, Pavel                	                            	MSA	RUS	6.57,46	
8	Tyurin, Aleksandr            	                            	MN3	RUS	6.59,57	
9	Chechetov, Anatolij          	                            	MN1	RUS	7.00,28	
10	Mursalimov, Roman            	                            	MSA	RUS	7.00,84	PR SB
11	Sinitsyn, Danil              	Синицин, Данил              	MN3	RUS	7.01,59	
12	Gulyaev, Pavel               	Гуляев, Павел               	MN3	RUS	7.02,82	
13	Doronin, Dmitrij             	Доронин, Дмитрий            	MN3	RUS	7.05,20	SB
14	Sorokin, Sergej (1991)       	Сорокин, Сергей (1991)      	MN2	RUS	7.20,98	
15	Bezhenarev, Ivan             	                            	MN2	RUS	7.22,89	
15	Koshel, Sergej               	                            	MSA	RUS	7.22,89	SB
17	Ovchinnikov, Maksim          	Овчинников, Максим          	MN1	RUS	7.28,04	PR SB
18	Spicyn, Nikolaj              	                            	MN2	RUS	7.32,73	SB
19	Shener, Ivan                 	                            	MN2	RUS	7.33,54	SB
20	Fedyukov, Ivan               	                            	MN3	RUS	7.45,45	SB
DQ	Kucherenko, Vasilij          	Кучеренко, Василий          	MSA	RUS	DQ	
DQ	Malgin, Nikita               	                            	MSA	RUS	DQ	

500m Men - Junior - 10 November 2011
1	Zarovchatskij, Vladimir      	Заровчатский, Владимир      	MA1	RUS	38,22	
2	Pinchukov, Vladimir          	Пинчуков, Владимир          	MA1	RUS	38,35	
3	Melnikov, Vasilij            	Мельников, Василий          	MB2	RUS	38,67	PR SB
4	Lutkov, Evgenij              	                            	MA2	RUS	38,71	PR SB
5	Petrunin, Nikita             	                            	MA1	RUS	38,81	
6	Koldaev, Vladislav           	Колдаев, Владислав          	MA2	RUS	38,83	PR SB
7	Krasnoperov, Egor (1992)     	Красноперов, Егор (1992)    	MA2	RUS	39,02	PR SB
8	Samuilov, Pavel              	                            	MB2	RUS	39,05	PR SB
9	Pudushkin, Vasilij           	Пудушкин, Василий           	MB1	RUS	39,07	
10	Konovalov, Aleksej           	Коновалов, Алексей          	MA2	RUS	39,33	
11	Zharikov, Artem              	Жариков, Артем              	MA2	RUS	39,35	
12	Sokolov, Mikhail (1994)      	Соколов, Михаил (1994)      	MA1	RUS	39,48	
12	Batuev, Vladimir             	Батуев, Владимир            	MA1	RUS	39,48	PR SB
14	Popov, Sergej (1993)         	Попов, Сергей (1993)        	MA1	RUS	39,49	
15	Sergeev, Mikhail (1993)      	Сергеев, Михаил (1993)      	MA1	RUS	39,58	SB
16	Bekarev, Evgenij             	                            	MA1	RUS	39,59	
17	Urzhumov, Yurij              	Уржумов, Юрий               	MA1	RUS	39,61	
18	Burygin, Maksim              	                            	MA2	RUS	39,97	
19	Lobas, Victor                	Лобас, Виктор               	MB2	RUS	40,12	SB
20	Nefedev, Aleksej             	Нефедев, Алексей            	MA2	RUS	40,22	
21	Makarov, Sergej              	Макаров, Сергей             	MA1	RUS	40,40	
22	Bokov, Maksim                	Боков, Максим               	MA1	RUS	40,62	
22	Butorin, Aleksandr (1994)    	                            	MA1	RUS	40,62	SB
24	Ivanchik, Zakhar             	                            	MB2	RUS	40,66	SB
25	Nozdryakov, Evgenij          	Ноздряков, Евгений          	MB2	RUS	40,69	
26	Podosenov, Anton             	                            	MB1	RUS	40,71	
27	Kazancev, Ivan (1993)        	Казанцев, Иван (1993)       	MA1	RUS	40,75	
27	Yakovlev, Arkadij            	Яковлев, Аркадий            	MB1	RUS	40,75	SB
29	Petrochenko, Vitalij         	                            	MA1	RUS	40,99	
30	Kudryavcev, Aleksej          	Кудрявцев, Алексей          	MB2	RUS	41,01	
31	Doronin, Aleksej             	Доронин, Алексей            	MA1	RUS	41,08	
32	Matveev, Oleg                	Матвеев, Олег               	MA1	RUS	41,14	SB
33	Revenkov, Aleksandr          	                            	MB2	RUS	41,36	
34	Chudin, Denis                	                            	MB2	RUS	41,92	PR SB
35	Pyatkov, Vitalij             	Пятков, Виталий             	MA2	RUS	41,98	
36	Dolgodvorov, Anton           	                            	MA2	RUS	42,03	
37	Fajzrakhmanov, Denis         	                            	MA1	RUS	42,10	PR SB
38	Mironov, Aleksej (1994)      	Миронов, Алексей (1994)     	MB2	RUS	42,23	
39	Skobelev, Mikhail            	Скобелев, Михаил            	MB2	RUS	42,40	PR SB
40	Vandzhala, Roman             	                            	MB2	RUS	42,55	
41	Karasev, Roman               	Карасев, Роман              	MB2	RUS	43,48	
42	Tabolich, Ilya               	                            	MC2	RUS	43,60	PR SB
43	Mikhailov, Anatolij          	                            	MA1	RUS	44,27	
44	Kurlov, Vitalij              	                            	MA1	RUS	44,33	
DNS	Matveev, Timofej (1994)      	Матвеев, Тимофей (1994)     	MA1	RUS	DNS	
DNF	Bondarev, Dmitrij            	Бондарев, Дмитрий           	MA1	RUS	DNF	
DNF	Timokhin, Aleksandr          	Тимохин, Александр          	MB2	RUS	DNF	

5000m Men - Junior - 10 November 2011
1	Gumerov, Marsel              	Гумеров, Марсель            	MA2	RUS	7.12,05	
2	Moshkin, Viktor              	Мошкин, Виктор              	MA1	RUS	7.13,55	PR SB
3	Evdokimov, Aleksandr (1993)  	Евдокимов, Александр (1993) 	MA1	RUS	7.15,89	PR SB
4	Boyarskij, Mikhail           	                            	MA2	RUS	7.20,41	
5	Mironov, Aleksej (1994)      	Миронов, Алексей (1994)     	MB2	RUS	7.24,76	PR SB
6	Koldaev, Vladislav           	Колдаев, Владислав          	MA2	RUS	7.27,57	SB
7	Pinchukov, Vladimir          	Пинчуков, Владимир          	MA1	RUS	7.28,58	SB
8	Popov, Sergej (1993)         	Попов, Сергей (1993)        	MA1	RUS	7.28,96	SB
9	Dimitrovich, Nikita          	                            	MA1	RUS	7.30,55	PR SB
10	Dokukin, Kirill              	                            	MA1	RUS	7.30,77	PR SB
11	Shayakhmetov, Timur          	                            	MA1	RUS	7.33,17	SB
12	Kazancev, Ivan (1993)        	Казанцев, Иван (1993)       	MA1	RUS	7.33,59	PR SB
13	Abdulkhaev, Albert           	                            	MA1	RUS	7.35,53	SB
14	Batuev, Vladimir             	Батуев, Владимир            	MA1	RUS	7.36,12	SB
15	Mikhasenok, Vladislav        	Михасенок, Владислав        	MB2	RUS	7.36,16	SB
16	Galishnikov, Nikolaj         	                            	MA2	RUS	7.38,31	PR SB
17	Shibaev, Vasilij             	Шибаев, Василий             	MA2	RUS	7.38,61	SB
18	Butorin, Aleksandr (1994)    	                            	MA1	RUS	7.39,54	SB
19	Solomatov, Kirill            	Соломатов, Кирилл           	MA2	RUS	7.40,43	
20	Repin, Edgar                 	Репин, Эдгар                	MB1	RUS	7.42,58	PR SB
21	Kashnikov, Vsevolod          	Кашников, Всеволод          	MN1	RUS	7.44,57	PR SB
22	Burygin, Maksim              	                            	MA2	RUS	7.45,66	SB
23	Larikov, Konstantin          	Лариков, Константин         	MB1	RUS	7.47,68	PR SB
24	Manko, Grigorij              	                            	MB1	RUS	7.48,26	PR SB
25	Gartung, Oleg                	                            	MB2	RUS	7.49,77	PR SB
26	Vedelev, Ilya                	                            	MB1	RUS	7.59,25	PR SB
27	Skobelev, Mikhail            	Скобелев, Михаил            	MB2	RUS	8.04,10	PR SB
28	Narcyzov, Dmitrij            	Нарцызов, Дмитрий           	MA1	RUS	8.17,92	PR SB
29	Kachanov, Danil              	                            	MA1	RUS	8.34,68	PR SB
DNS	Kurnosov, Evgenij            	Курносов, Евгений           	MB1	RUS	DNS	
DQ	Karasev, Roman               	Карасев, Роман              	MB2	RUS	DQ	
DQ	Petrochenko, Vitalij         	                            	MA1	RUS	DQ	

1000m Men - 11 November 2011
1	Bogolyubskij, Igor           	                            	MSA	RUS	1.12,33	SB
2	Koksharov, Mikhail           	Кокшаров, Михаил            	MN4	RUS	1.12,81	SB
3	Vikulin, Yaroslav            	                            	MN1	RUS	1.13,63	
4	Doronin, Dmitrij             	Доронин, Дмитрий            	MN3	RUS	1.13,87	PR SB
5	Glushnev, Vadim              	                            	MN1	RUS	1.14,87	
6	Rudopysov, Aleksandr         	                            	MSA	RUS	1.14,90	
7	Pristalov, Andrej            	                            	MN3	RUS	1.14,93	
8	Kazakov, Aleksej (1992)      	                            	MN1	RUS	1.15,35	SB
9	Kozlov, Mikhail              	Козлов, Михаил              	MN1	RUS	1.15,42	
10	Moskvinov, Roman             	Москвинов, Роман            	MSA	RUS	1.15,44	SB
11	Bogdanov, Anton              	Богданов, Антон             	MSA	RUS	1.15,50	SB
12	Korpusov, Ilya               	Корпусов, Илья              	MN1	RUS	1.16,70	
13	Demyanishin, Dmitrij         	                            	MSA	RUS	1.17,13	SB
14	Savchenko, Nikita            	Савченко, Никита            	MN1	RUS	1.17,16	
15	Tyurin, Aleksandr            	                            	MN3	RUS	1.17,49	
16	Bezhenarev, Ivan             	                            	MN2	RUS	1.17,94	
17	Izmajlov, Timur              	Измайлов, Тимур             	MN1	RUS	1.17,97	
18	Koshel, Sergej               	                            	MSA	RUS	1.18,18	SB
19	Denisov, Dmitrij (1990)      	Денисов, Дмитрий (1990)     	MN3	RUS	1.18,27	PR SB
20	Boronin, Evgenij             	                            	MN1	RUS	1.18,60	SB
21	Spicyn, Nikolaj              	                            	MN2	RUS	1.19,02	PR SB
22	Batuev, Andrej               	Батуев, Андрей              	MN2	RUS	1.19,25	SB
23	Galiev, Marcel               	Галиев, Марсель             	MN1	RUS	1.19,69	SB
24	Garifullin, Renat            	                            	MN3	RUS	1.20,14	
25	Shirokov, Aleksandr (1992)   	Широков, Александр (1992)   	MN1	RUS	1.20,33	SB
26	Fedyukov, Ivan               	                            	MN3	RUS	1.21,03	SB
27	Sorokin, Sergej (1991)       	Сорокин, Сергей (1991)      	MN2	RUS	1.21,63	
28	Martynov, Evgenij            	Мартынов, Евгений           	MN1	RUS	1.25,80	SB
DQ	Shafeev, Ilya                	Шафеев, Илья                	MN1	RUS	DQ	

1000m Men - Junior - 11 November 2011
1	Pinchukov, Vladimir          	Пинчуков, Владимир          	MA1	RUS	1.14,20	
2	Lutkov, Evgenij              	                            	MA2	RUS	1.15,03	PR SB
3	Petrunin, Nikita             	                            	MA1	RUS	1.15,17	PR SB
4	Popov, Sergej (1993)         	Попов, Сергей (1993)        	MA1	RUS	1.16,09	PR SB
5	Melnikov, Vasilij            	Мельников, Василий          	MB2	RUS	1.16,51	PR SB
6	Sergeev, Nikolaj             	Сергеев, Николай            	MB2	RUS	1.16,95	PR SB
7	Konovalov, Aleksej           	Коновалов, Алексей          	MA2	RUS	1.17,08	SB
8	Evdokimov, Aleksandr (1993)  	Евдокимов, Александр (1993) 	MA1	RUS	1.17,12	PR SB
9	Zarovchatskij, Vladimir      	Заровчатский, Владимир      	MA1	RUS	1.17,25	
10	Samuilov, Pavel              	                            	MB2	RUS	1.17,44	PR SB
11	Urzhumov, Yurij              	Уржумов, Юрий               	MA1	RUS	1.17,50	PR SB
12	Pudushkin, Vasilij           	Пудушкин, Василий           	MB1	RUS	1.17,71	SB
13	Dimitrovich, Nikita          	                            	MA1	RUS	1.18,36	
13	Nefedev, Aleksej             	Нефедев, Алексей            	MA2	RUS	1.18,36	PR SB
15	Sergeev, Dmitrij             	Сергеев, Дмитрий            	MA2	RUS	1.18,62	
16	Krasnoperov, Egor (1992)     	Красноперов, Егор (1992)    	MA2	RUS	1.18,85	SB
17	Lobas, Victor                	Лобас, Виктор               	MB2	RUS	1.18,87	PR SB
18	Skripnik, Vladislav          	                            	MB1	RUS	1.18,98	PR SB
18	Ivanchik, Zakhar             	                            	MB2	RUS	1.18,98	PR SB
20	Zharikov, Artem              	Жариков, Артем              	MA2	RUS	1.19,05	
21	Bekarev, Evgenij             	                            	MA1	RUS	1.19,11	PR SB
22	Sergeev, Mikhail (1993)      	Сергеев, Михаил (1993)      	MA1	RUS	1.19,18	SB
23	Kurnosov, Evgenij            	Курносов, Евгений           	MB1	RUS	1.19,26	
24	Burygin, Maksim              	                            	MA2	RUS	1.19,30	PR SB
25	Nozdryakov, Evgenij          	Ноздряков, Евгений          	MB2	RUS	1.19,38	PR SB
26	Matveev, Timofej (1994)      	Матвеев, Тимофей (1994)     	MA1	RUS	1.19,50	
27	Sokolov, Mikhail (1994)      	Соколов, Михаил (1994)      	MA1	RUS	1.20,09	
28	Shayakhmetov, Timur          	                            	MA1	RUS	1.20,48	
29	Galishnikov, Nikolaj         	                            	MA2	RUS	1.20,61	
30	Petrochenko, Vitalij         	                            	MA1	RUS	1.20,84	
31	Manko, Grigorij              	                            	MB1	RUS	1.20,88	PR SB
32	Podosenov, Anton             	                            	MB1	RUS	1.21,34	PR SB
33	Bokov, Maksim                	Боков, Максим               	MA1	RUS	1.21,62	PR SB
34	Yakovlev, Arkadij            	Яковлев, Аркадий            	MB1	RUS	1.22,76	SB
35	Doronin, Aleksej             	Доронин, Алексей            	MA1	RUS	1.22,94	
36	Larikov, Konstantin          	Лариков, Константин         	MB1	RUS	1.23,12	PR SB
37	Bondarev, Dmitrij            	Бондарев, Дмитрий           	MA1	RUS	1.23,19	PR SB
38	Makarov, Sergej              	Макаров, Сергей             	MA1	RUS	1.23,26	PR SB
39	Pyatkov, Vitalij             	Пятков, Виталий             	MA2	RUS	1.23,51	PR SB
40	Dolgodvorov, Anton           	                            	MA2	RUS	1.23,67	
41	Repin, Edgar                 	Репин, Эдгар                	MB1	RUS	1.24,15	
42	Vakhutin, Nikita             	                            	MB2	RUS	1.24,63	
43	Matveev, Oleg                	Матвеев, Олег               	MA1	RUS	1.25,70	SB
44	Gartung, Oleg                	                            	MB2	RUS	1.26,15	PR SB
45	Vandzhala, Roman             	                            	MB2	RUS	1.26,23	
46	Fajzrakhmanov, Denis         	                            	MA1	RUS	1.26,34	PR SB
47	Chudin, Denis                	                            	MB2	RUS	1.26,52	
48	Karasev, Roman               	Карасев, Роман              	MB2	RUS	1.26,68	
49	Kachanov, Danil              	                            	MA1	RUS	1.27,34	PR SB
50	Tabolich, Ilya               	                            	MC2	RUS	1.28,21	PR SB
51	Gabushev, Dmitrij            	                            	MB1	RUS	1.30,32	PR SB
52	Kazakov, Evgenij             	                            	MB1	RUS	1.32,26	PR SB
DNS	Koldaev, Vladislav           	Колдаев, Владислав          	MA2	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Kresik, Yurij                	                            	MA1	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Kudryavcev, Aleksej          	Кудрявцев, Алексей          	MB2	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Timoshhuk, Artur             	Тимощук, Артур              	MB1	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Timoshhuk, Aleksej           	Тимощук, Алексей            	MB1	RUS	DNS	
DQ	Timokhin, Aleksandr          	Тимохин, Александр          	MB2	RUS	DQ	

            

Native Language Names