Russia Cup
Chelyabinsk
9 - 11 November 2011

500m Women - 9 November 2011
1	Arshinova, Irina             	Аршинова, Ирина             	LSA	IAR	40,27	
2	Lukoyanova, Ekaterina        	Лукоянова, Екатерина        	LSA	IAR	40,96	
3	Mikhajlova, Aleksandra (1988)	Михайлова, Александра (1988)	LSA	IAR	41,33	
4	Karnaukhova, Anna            	Карнаухова, Анна            	LSA	IAR	41,99	SB
5	Sukhanosova, Mariya          	                            	LN2	IAR	42,17	SB
6	Mansurova, Elina             	                            	LN1	IAR	42,69	
7	Vaseeva, Anastasiya          	                            	LN1	IAR	42,88	
8	Cherusheva, Yuliya           	                            	LN1	IAR	43,04	PR SB
9	Lapcheva, Alena              	                            	LN1	IAR	43,33	
10	Chetverukhina, Mariya        	Четверухина, Мария          	LA1	IAR	43,63	SB
11	Dubrovskaya, Tatyana         	                            	LN2	IAR	44,02	PR SB
12	Belyavina, Tatyana           	                            	LSA	IAR	44,03	SB
13	Kozhinova, Polina            	Кожинова, Полина            	LN1	IAR	44,39	
14	Yashenkina, Kseniya          	                            	LN1	IAR	44,58	
15	Titova, Ekaterina            	Титова, Екатерина           	LN1	IAR	45,00	SB
16	Dyadkova, Darya              	                            	LN3	IAR	45,11	
17	Ivanova, Anna (1987)         	Иванова, Анна (1987)        	LSA	IAR	46,13	SB
18	Tarasova, Irina              	                            	LA2	IAR	47,35	PR SB
19	Garifullina, Albina          	                            	LN1	IAR	47,88	SB

1500m Women - 9 November 2011
1	Karnaukhova, Anna            	Карнаухова, Анна            	LSA	IAR	2.06,77	SB
2	Sukhanosova, Mariya          	                            	LN2	IAR	2.07,83	
3	Lukoyanova, Ekaterina        	Лукоянова, Екатерина        	LSA	IAR	2.08,41	
4	Arshinova, Irina             	Аршинова, Ирина             	LSA	IAR	2.08,85	SB
5	Belyavina, Tatyana           	                            	LSA	IAR	2.09,88	
6	Lapcheva, Alena              	                            	LN1	IAR	2.12,72	
7	Kozhinova, Polina            	Кожинова, Полина            	LN1	IAR	2.13,29	SB
8	Cherusheva, Yuliya           	                            	LN1	IAR	2.13,31	
9	Chetverukhina, Mariya        	Четверухина, Мария          	LA1	IAR	2.13,36	
10	Pershakova, Natalya          	                            	LN4	IAR	2.13,98	SB
11	Mikhajlova, Aleksandra (1988)	Михайлова, Александра (1988)	LSA	IAR	2.15,61	SB
12	Ivanova, Anna (1987)         	Иванова, Анна (1987)        	LSA	IAR	2.18,47	SB
13	Titova, Ekaterina            	Титова, Екатерина           	LN1	IAR	2.19,04	
14	Dyadkova, Darya              	                            	LN3	IAR	2.20,43	
15	Dubrovskaya, Tatyana         	                            	LN2	IAR	2.22,86	
16	Yashenkina, Kseniya          	                            	LN1	IAR	2.27,72	
17	Garifullina, Albina          	                            	LN1	IAR	2.28,93	SB

500m Women - Junior - 9 November 2011
1	Kondrateva, Nina             	Кондратьева, Нина           	LA1	IAR	42,47	SB
2	Pristalova, Anna             	Присталова, Анна            	LA1	IAR	42,94	PR SB
3	Kudlenko, Ulyana             	Кудленко, Ульяна            	LB1	IAR	43,10	PR SB
4	Ekimova, Kristina            	Екимова, Кристина           	LA2	IAR	43,59	
5	Kadyrova, Angelina           	                            	LB1	IAR	43,68	SB
6	Voronina, Darya (1996)       	Воронина, Дарья (1996)      	LB1	IAR	43,81	
7	Khodikova, Ekaterina         	                            	LA1	IAR	43,93	SB
8	Kazanceva, Anastasiya        	Казанцева, Анастасия        	LA2	IAR	43,98	PR SB
9	Gizzatova, Elvira            	                            	LB2	IAR	44,09	SB
10	Zhavoronkova, Kseniya        	                            	LC2	IAR	44,15	
11	Kalyuzhnaya, Darya           	                            	LA1	IAR	44,18	PR SB
12	Stolbova, Olesya             	Столбова, Олеся             	LA2	IAR	44,23	
13	Guryanova, Aleksandra        	Гурьянова, Александра       	LA1	IAR	44,41	SB
14	Sejtkhalilova, Yuldus        	                            	LA1	IAR	44,54	SB
15	Butorina, Anastasiya         	                            	LB1	IAR	44,64	PR SB
16	Radosteva, Yana              	                            	LB1	IAR	45,43	SB
17	Shestoperova, Olga           	Шестоперова, Ольга          	LA1	IAR	45,45	PR SB
18	Rodionova, Karina            	Родионова, Карина           	LA1	IAR	45,51	SB
19	Bakieva, Elena               	                            	LA2	IAR	45,55	
20	Kamaeva, Anastasiya          	Камаева, Анастасия          	LB2	IAR	45,56	PR SB
21	Krotova, Darya               	Кротова, Дарья              	LA1	IAR	45,67	SB
22	Ryzhenkova, Alina            	Рыженкова, Алина            	LA2	IAR	45,74	SB
23	Orlova, Darya (1993)         	Орлова, Дарья (1993)        	LA1	IAR	46,08	
24	Greku, Yana                  	Греку, Яна                  	LB2	IAR	46,62	
25	Prazdnichnykh, Viktoriya     	                            	LB1	IAR	46,88	SB
26	Nikiforova, Alena            	Никифорова, Алена           	LA1	IAR	47,26	PR SB
27	Vorobeva, Aleksandra (1994)  	Воробьева, Александра (1994)	LB2	IAR	47,29	PR SB
28	Skopina, Evgeniya            	                            	LA1	IAR	47,35	PR SB
29	Egorova, Tatyana             	Егорова, Татьяна            	LB1	IAR	47,53	
30	Izmajlova, Lidiya            	Измайлова, Лидия            	LB1	IAR	47,55	PR SB
31	Safiullina, Dilara           	                            	LB2	IAR	47,82	
32	Alejnikova, Kristina         	                            	LA1	IAR	47,97	
33	Boltacheva, Alena            	                            	LA2	IAR	48,46	
34	Popova, Anastasiya (1993)    	Попова, Анастасия (1993)    	LA1	IAR	48,84	SB
35	Khlynova, Ekaterina          	                            	LB2	IAR	49,14	
36	Zinnatullina, Adeliya        	Зиннатуллина, Аделия        	LB1	IAR	49,31	SB
37	Balabinskaya, Darya          	                            	LB1	IAR	50,27	PR SB
38	Khasanova, Mariya            	Хасанова, Мария             	LA2	IAR	50,85	SB
39	Baranova, Anna (1993)        	Баранова, Анна (1993)       	LA1	IAR	51,38	
40	Paranina, Svetlana           	                            	LB2	IAR	52,52	SB
41	Porotova, Arina              	                            	LB1	IAR	53,34	PR SB
42	Domashonkina, Elizaveta      	                            	LB2	IAR	1.02,72	PR SB
43	Stebenkova, Mariya           	                            	LA1	IAR	1.08,54	SB
DQ	Filippova, Darya (1996)      	Филиппова, Дарья (1996)     	LB1	IAR	DQ	
WDR	Forstman, Anzhelika          	                            	LB2	IAR	WDR	

1500m Women - Junior - 9 November 2011
1	Pristalova, Anna             	Присталова, Анна            	LA1	IAR	2.11,64	PR SB
2	Stolbova, Olesya             	Столбова, Олеся             	LA2	IAR	2.11,66	SB
3	Kondrateva, Nina             	Кондратьева, Нина           	LA1	IAR	2.13,89	SB
4	Khodikova, Ekaterina         	                            	LA1	IAR	2.14,35	
5	Zhavoronkova, Kseniya        	                            	LC2	IAR	2.15,21	PR SB
6	Kudlenko, Ulyana             	Кудленко, Ульяна            	LB1	IAR	2.15,41	PR SB
7	Ekimova, Kristina            	Екимова, Кристина           	LA2	IAR	2.15,72	SB
8	Kazanceva, Anastasiya        	Казанцева, Анастасия        	LA2	IAR	2.15,78	
9	Orlova, Darya (1993)         	Орлова, Дарья (1993)        	LA1	IAR	2.16,46	PR SB
10	Kadyrova, Angelina           	                            	LB1	IAR	2.16,48	SB
11	Butorina, Anastasiya         	                            	LB1	IAR	2.19,00	PR SB
12	Sejtkhalilova, Yuldus        	                            	LA1	IAR	2.19,08	SB
13	Ryzhenkova, Alina            	Рыженкова, Алина            	LA2	IAR	2.19,85	
14	Greku, Yana                  	Греку, Яна                  	LB2	IAR	2.20,16	
15	Gizzatova, Elvira            	                            	LB2	IAR	2.20,67	SB
16	Shestoperova, Olga           	Шестоперова, Ольга          	LA1	IAR	2.21,12	
17	Kalyuzhnaya, Darya           	                            	LA1	IAR	2.22,09	PR SB
18	Radosteva, Yana              	                            	LB1	IAR	2.22,10	PR SB
19	Kamaeva, Anastasiya          	Камаева, Анастасия          	LB2	IAR	2.22,11	
20	Rodionova, Karina            	Родионова, Карина           	LA1	IAR	2.22,12	SB
21	Krotova, Darya               	Кротова, Дарья              	LA1	IAR	2.22,75	
22	Nikiforova, Alena            	Никифорова, Алена           	LA1	IAR	2.23,57	PR SB
23	Prazdnichnykh, Viktoriya     	                            	LB1	IAR	2.23,82	SB
24	Skopina, Evgeniya            	                            	LA1	IAR	2.25,60	PR SB
25	Alejnikova, Kristina         	                            	LA1	IAR	2.27,91	
26	Popova, Anastasiya (1993)    	Попова, Анастасия (1993)    	LA1	IAR	2.28,08	SB
27	Izmajlova, Lidiya            	Измайлова, Лидия            	LB1	IAR	2.29,08	PR SB
28	Bakieva, Elena               	                            	LA2	IAR	2.29,44	
29	Safiullina, Dilara           	                            	LB2	IAR	2.29,95	PR SB
30	Domashonkina, Elizaveta      	                            	LB2	IAR	2.30,97	PR SB
31	Boltacheva, Alena            	                            	LA2	IAR	2.32,72	
32	Balabinskaya, Darya          	                            	LB1	IAR	2.33,26	PR SB
33	Stebenkova, Mariya           	                            	LA1	IAR	2.38,56	PR SB
34	Paranina, Svetlana           	                            	LB2	IAR	2.39,42	PR SB
35	Khasanova, Mariya            	Хасанова, Мария             	LA2	IAR	2.40,10	PR SB
36	Baranova, Anna (1993)        	Баранова, Анна (1993)       	LA1	IAR	2.44,16	
DQ	Egorova, Tatyana             	Егорова, Татьяна            	LB1	IAR	DQ	
WDR	Forstman, Anzhelika          	                            	LB2	IAR	WDR	

500m Women - 10 November 2011
1	Malysheva, Ekaterina         	Малышева, Екатерина         	LSA	IAR	39,39	
2	Kaykan, Svetlana             	                            	L30	IAR	39,70	
3	Arshinova, Irina             	Аршинова, Ирина             	LSA	IAR	40,23	
4	Lukoyanova, Ekaterina        	Лукоянова, Екатерина        	LSA	IAR	41,13	
5	Mikhajlova, Aleksandra (1988)	Михайлова, Александра (1988)	LSA	IAR	41,45	
6	Karnaukhova, Anna            	Карнаухова, Анна            	LSA	IAR	41,63	SB
7	Vaseeva, Anastasiya          	                            	LN1	IAR	42,35	SB
8	Mansurova, Elina             	                            	LN1	IAR	42,95	
9	Cherusheva, Yuliya           	                            	LN1	IAR	43,60	
10	Kozhinova, Polina            	Кожинова, Полина            	LN1	IAR	43,91	
11	Dubrovskaya, Tatyana         	                            	LN2	IAR	44,08	
12	Dyadkova, Darya              	                            	LN3	IAR	44,86	
13	Yashenkina, Kseniya          	                            	LN1	IAR	45,16	
14	Tarasova, Irina              	                            	LA2	IAR	47,89	
15	Garifullina, Albina          	                            	LN1	IAR	48,70	

3000m Women - 10 November 2011
1	Sukhanosova, Mariya          	                            	LN2	IAR	4.29,86	
2	Belyavina, Tatyana           	                            	LSA	IAR	4.35,25	
3	Pershakova, Natalya          	                            	LN4	IAR	4.40,51	SB
4	Kozhinova, Polina            	Кожинова, Полина            	LN1	IAR	4.41,69	SB
5	Lapcheva, Alena              	                            	LN1	IAR	4.41,81	
6	Chetverukhina, Mariya        	Четверухина, Мария          	LA1	IAR	4.43,45	
7	Titova, Ekaterina            	Титова, Екатерина           	LN1	IAR	4.51,64	SB
8	Ivanova, Anna (1987)         	Иванова, Анна (1987)        	LSA	IAR	4.56,42	SB
9	Dubrovskaya, Tatyana         	                            	LN2	IAR	5.05,16	SB

500m Women - Junior - 10 November 2011
1	Kondrateva, Nina             	Кондратьева, Нина           	LA1	IAR	42,64	
2	Pristalova, Anna             	Присталова, Анна            	LA1	IAR	42,91	PR SB
3	Ekimova, Kristina            	Екимова, Кристина           	LA2	IAR	43,60	
4	Kudlenko, Ulyana             	Кудленко, Ульяна            	LB1	IAR	43,69	
5	Gizzatova, Elvira            	                            	LB2	IAR	44,06	SB
6	Kalyuzhnaya, Darya           	                            	LA1	IAR	44,16	PR SB
7	Khodikova, Ekaterina         	                            	LA1	IAR	44,26	
8	Sejtkhalilova, Yuldus        	                            	LA1	IAR	44,52	SB
9	Kadyrova, Angelina           	                            	LB1	IAR	44,59	
10	Butorina, Anastasiya         	                            	LB1	IAR	44,82	
11	Shestoperova, Olga           	Шестоперова, Ольга          	LA1	IAR	44,90	PR SB
12	Radosteva, Yana              	                            	LB1	IAR	45,07	PR SB
13	Guryanova, Aleksandra        	Гурьянова, Александра       	LA1	IAR	45,17	
14	Bakieva, Elena               	                            	LA2	IAR	45,73	
15	Filippova, Darya (1996)      	Филиппова, Дарья (1996)     	LB1	IAR	45,85	SB
16	Kamaeva, Anastasiya          	Камаева, Анастасия          	LB2	IAR	45,88	
17	Rodionova, Karina            	Родионова, Карина           	LA1	IAR	45,93	
18	Orlova, Darya (1993)         	Орлова, Дарья (1993)        	LA1	IAR	46,00	
19	Ryzhenkova, Alina            	Рыженкова, Алина            	LA2	IAR	46,67	
20	Prazdnichnykh, Viktoriya     	                            	LB1	IAR	46,88	
21	Vorobeva, Aleksandra (1994)  	Воробьева, Александра (1994)	LB2	IAR	47,02	PR SB
22	Izmajlova, Lidiya            	Измайлова, Лидия            	LB1	IAR	47,10	PR SB
23	Nikiforova, Alena            	Никифорова, Алена           	LA1	IAR	47,24	PR SB
24	Alejnikova, Kristina         	                            	LA1	IAR	47,49	SB
25	Skopina, Evgeniya            	                            	LA1	IAR	47,53	
26	Greku, Yana                  	Греку, Яна                  	LB2	IAR	47,57	
27	Egorova, Tatyana             	Егорова, Татьяна            	LB1	IAR	48,58	
28	Zinnatullina, Adeliya        	Зиннатуллина, Аделия        	LB1	IAR	48,69	SB
29	Khlynova, Ekaterina          	                            	LB2	IAR	48,83	
30	Popova, Anastasiya (1993)    	Попова, Анастасия (1993)    	LA1	IAR	49,00	
31	Khasanova, Mariya            	Хасанова, Мария             	LA2	IAR	49,54	SB
32	Domashonkina, Elizaveta      	                            	LB2	IAR	49,90	PR SB
33	Baranova, Anna (1993)        	Баранова, Анна (1993)       	LA1	IAR	50,11	SB
34	Paranina, Svetlana           	                            	LB2	IAR	51,53	SB

3000m Women - Junior - 10 November 2011
1	Pristalova, Anna             	Присталова, Анна            	LA1	IAR	4.40,62	PR SB
2	Stolbova, Olesya             	Столбова, Олеся             	LA2	IAR	4.43,43	
3	Kazanceva, Anastasiya        	Казанцева, Анастасия        	LA2	IAR	4.45,03	
4	Khodikova, Ekaterina         	                            	LA1	IAR	4.48,68	
5	Kudlenko, Ulyana             	Кудленко, Ульяна            	LB1	IAR	4.49,46	SB
6	Orlova, Darya (1993)         	Орлова, Дарья (1993)        	LA1	IAR	4.51,04	PR SB
7	Kadyrova, Angelina           	                            	LB1	IAR	4.51,09	
8	Kondrateva, Nina             	Кондратьева, Нина           	LA1	IAR	4.52,52	
9	Zhavoronkova, Kseniya        	                            	LC2	IAR	4.53,25	SB
10	Voronina, Darya (1996)       	Воронина, Дарья (1996)      	LB1	IAR	4.56,44	
11	Rodionova, Karina            	Родионова, Карина           	LA1	IAR	5.02,45	SB
12	Krotova, Darya               	Кротова, Дарья              	LA1	IAR	5.03,43	
13	Radosteva, Yana              	                            	LB1	IAR	5.03,75	PR SB
14	Shestoperova, Olga           	Шестоперова, Ольга          	LA1	IAR	5.04,58	SB
15	Sejtkhalilova, Yuldus        	                            	LA1	IAR	5.06,29	SB
16	Nikiforova, Alena            	Никифорова, Алена           	LA1	IAR	5.06,36	PR SB
17	Prazdnichnykh, Viktoriya     	                            	LB1	IAR	5.07,67	SB
18	Popova, Anastasiya (1993)    	Попова, Анастасия (1993)    	LA1	IAR	5.09,05	SB
19	Kalyuzhnaya, Darya           	                            	LA1	IAR	5.10,46	PR SB
20	Alejnikova, Kristina         	                            	LA1	IAR	5.24,60	SB
21	Egorova, Tatyana             	Егорова, Татьяна            	LB1	IAR	5.29,87	
22	Zinnatullina, Adeliya        	Зиннатуллина, Аделия        	LB1	IAR	5.31,26	PR SB
23	Boltacheva, Alena            	                            	LA2	IAR	5.36,28	
24	Paranina, Svetlana           	                            	LB2	IAR	5.38,69	PR SB
25	Khasanova, Mariya            	Хасанова, Мария             	LA2	IAR	5.39,73	PR SB
26	Porotova, Arina              	                            	LB1	IAR	5.41,02	PR SB

1000m Women - 11 November 2011
1	Arshinova, Irina             	Аршинова, Ирина             	LSA	IAR	1.20,16	SB
2	Lukoyanova, Ekaterina        	Лукоянова, Екатерина        	LSA	IAR	1.21,45	
3	Karnaukhova, Anna            	Карнаухова, Анна            	LSA	IAR	1.22,54	SB
4	Mikhajlova, Aleksandra (1988)	Михайлова, Александра (1988)	LSA	IAR	1.23,66	SB
5	Lapcheva, Alena              	                            	LN1	IAR	1.26,02	PR SB
6	Cherusheva, Yuliya           	                            	LN1	IAR	1.26,17	SB
7	Kozhinova, Polina            	Кожинова, Полина            	LN1	IAR	1.26,23	
8	Mansurova, Elina             	                            	LN1	IAR	1.27,40	SB
9	Chetverukhina, Mariya        	Четверухина, Мария          	LA1	IAR	1.28,08	
10	Dyadkova, Darya              	                            	LN3	IAR	1.29,99	
11	Dubrovskaya, Tatyana         	                            	LN2	IAR	1.30,14	
12	Vaseeva, Anastasiya          	                            	LN1	IAR	1.31,38	
13	Yashenkina, Kseniya          	                            	LN1	IAR	1.33,82	
14	Tarasova, Irina              	                            	LA2	IAR	1.36,38	
15	Garifullina, Albina          	                            	LN1	IAR	1.37,87	SB

1000m Women - Junior - 11 November 2011
1	Kondrateva, Nina             	Кондратьева, Нина           	LA1	IAR	1.25,85	SB
2	Pristalova, Anna             	Присталова, Анна            	LA1	IAR	1.26,78	SB
3	Kazanceva, Anastasiya        	Казанцева, Анастасия        	LA2	IAR	1.26,92	PR SB
4	Khodikova, Ekaterina         	                            	LA1	IAR	1.28,07	
5	Gizzatova, Elvira            	                            	LB2	IAR	1.28,21	SB
6	Stolbova, Olesya             	Столбова, Олеся             	LA2	IAR	1.28,33	
7	Sejtkhalilova, Yuldus        	                            	LA1	IAR	1.28,84	SB
8	Ekimova, Kristina            	Екимова, Кристина           	LA2	IAR	1.28,90	
9	Kalyuzhnaya, Darya           	                            	LA1	IAR	1.29,60	PR SB
10	Orlova, Darya (1993)         	Орлова, Дарья (1993)        	LA1	IAR	1.29,74	PR SB
11	Butorina, Anastasiya         	                            	LB1	IAR	1.30,25	PR SB
12	Shestoperova, Olga           	Шестоперова, Ольга          	LA1	IAR	1.30,28	PR SB
13	Radosteva, Yana              	                            	LB1	IAR	1.31,17	SB
14	Greku, Yana                  	Греку, Яна                  	LB2	IAR	1.31,58	SB
15	Krotova, Darya               	Кротова, Дарья              	LA1	IAR	1.32,05	PR SB
16	Guryanova, Aleksandra        	Гурьянова, Александра       	LA1	IAR	1.32,56	SB
17	Bakieva, Elena               	                            	LA2	IAR	1.32,99	
18	Izmajlova, Lidiya            	Измайлова, Лидия            	LB1	IAR	1.35,08	PR SB
19	Nikiforova, Alena            	Никифорова, Алена           	LA1	IAR	1.35,26	PR SB
20	Vorobeva, Aleksandra (1994)  	Воробьева, Александра (1994)	LB2	IAR	1.35,72	PR SB
21	Skopina, Evgeniya            	                            	LA1	IAR	1.36,04	
22	Safiullina, Dilara           	                            	LB2	IAR	1.36,24	PR SB
23	Egorova, Tatyana             	Егорова, Татьяна            	LB1	IAR	1.38,34	
24	Zinnatullina, Adeliya        	Зиннатуллина, Аделия        	LB1	IAR	1.40,46	SB
25	Khasanova, Mariya            	Хасанова, Мария             	LA2	IAR	1.41,58	SB
26	Khlynova, Ekaterina          	                            	LB2	IAR	1.43,16	
27	Balabinskaya, Darya          	                            	LB1	IAR	1.43,49	PR SB
28	Baranova, Anna (1993)        	Баранова, Анна (1993)       	LA1	IAR	1.44,47	SB
29	Paranina, Svetlana           	                            	LB2	IAR	1.45,47	SB
30	Porotova, Arina              	                            	LB1	IAR	1.49,20	PR SB
DNF	Alejnikova, Kristina         	                            	LA1	IAR	DNF	
WDR	Rodionova, Karina            	Родионова, Карина           	LA1	IAR	WDR	

500m Men - 9 November 2011
1	Moskvinov, Roman             	Москвинов, Роман            	MSA	IAR	37,14	
2	Koksharov, Mikhail           	Кокшаров, Михаил            	MN4	IAR	37,24	PR SB
3	Kozlov, Mikhail (1991)       	Козлов, Михаил (1991)       	MN1	IAR	37,42	
4	Bajnov, Pavel                	                            	MSA	IAR	37,51	SB
5	Chechetov, Anatolij          	                            	MN1	IAR	37,55	
6	Pristalov, Andrej            	                            	MN3	IAR	37,60	
7	Doronin, Dmitrij             	Доронин, Дмитрий            	MN3	IAR	37,80	PR SB
8	Bogdanov, Anton              	Богданов, Антон             	MSA	IAR	37,81	SB
9	Rudopysov, Aleksandr         	                            	MSA	IAR	37,84	
9	Glushnev, Vadim              	                            	MN1	IAR	37,84	
11	Demyanishin, Dmitrij         	                            	MSA	IAR	38,05	SB
12	Solovev, Stepan              	Соловьев, Степан            	MSA	IAR	38,10	SB
13	Konyshev, Valerij            	Конышев, Валерий            	MSA	IAR	38,11	PR SB
14	Kulikovskikh, Evgenij        	                            	MN4	IAR	38,13	PR SB
15	Korpusov, Ilya               	Корпусов, Илья              	MN1	IAR	38,49	PR SB
16	Savchenko, Nikita            	Савченко, Никита            	MN1	IAR	38,56	SB
17	Kazakov, Aleksej (1992)      	                            	MN1	IAR	38,64	SB
18	Sinitsyn, Danil              	Синицин, Данил              	MN3	IAR	38,98	SB
19	Bezhenarev, Ivan             	                            	MN2	IAR	39,14	SB
20	Boronin, Evgenij             	                            	MN1	IAR	39,21	SB
21	Batuev, Andrej               	Батуев, Андрей              	MN2	IAR	39,22	PR SB
22	Shafeev, Ilya                	Шафеев, Илья                	MN1	IAR	39,25	SB
23	Tyurin, Aleksandr            	                            	MN3	IAR	39,33	
24	Gulyaev, Pavel               	Гуляев, Павел               	MN3	IAR	39,42	SB
25	Maslov, Vladimir             	Маслов, Владимир            	MSA	IAR	39,50	
26	Garifullin, Renat            	                            	MN3	IAR	39,59	SB
27	Andreev, Aleksandr (1991)    	Андреев, Александр (1991)   	MN1	IAR	39,72	
28	Galiev, Marcel               	Галиев, Марсель             	MN1	IAR	39,78	SB
29	Koshel, Sergej               	                            	MSA	IAR	39,95	SB
30	Spicyn, Nikolaj              	                            	MN2	IAR	40,00	PR SB
31	Denisov, Dmitrij (1990)      	Денисов, Дмитрий (1990)     	MN3	IAR	40,10	
32	Radajkin, Aleksandr          	                            	MN1	IAR	40,21	
33	Shirokov, Aleksandr (1992)   	Широков, Александр (1992)   	MN1	IAR	40,28	SB
34	Ovchinnikov, Maksim          	Овчинников, Максим          	MN1	IAR	40,65	PR SB
35	Fedyukov, Ivan               	                            	MN3	IAR	41,24	
36	Sorokin, Sergej (1991)       	Сорокин, Сергей (1991)      	MN2	IAR	41,68	SB
37	Martynov, Evgenij            	Мартынов, Евгений           	MN1	IAR	42,60	SB
38	Izmajlov, Timur              	Измайлов, Тимур             	MN1	IAR	55,67	
DNS	Vikulin, Yaroslav            	                            	MN1	IAR	DNS	

1500m Men - 9 November 2011
1	Bajnov, Pavel                	                            	MSA	IAR	1.51,29	
2	Koksharov, Mikhail           	Кокшаров, Михаил            	MN4	IAR	1.51,55	SB
3	Solovev, Stepan              	Соловьев, Степан            	MSA	IAR	1.52,61	SB
4	Vikulin, Yaroslav            	                            	MN1	IAR	1.52,83	
5	Chechetov, Anatolij          	                            	MN1	IAR	1.52,89	
6	Belyakov, Aleksej            	Беляков, Алексей            	MN2	IAR	1.52,92	
7	Kulikovskikh, Evgenij        	                            	MN4	IAR	1.53,01	SB
8	Konyshev, Valerij            	Конышев, Валерий            	MSA	IAR	1.53,13	
9	Doronin, Dmitrij             	Доронин, Дмитрий            	MN3	IAR	1.53,21	PR SB
10	Maslov, Vladimir             	Маслов, Владимир            	MSA	IAR	1.54,22	PR SB
11	Sinitsyn, Danil              	Синицин, Данил              	MN3	IAR	1.55,29	SB
12	Gulyaev, Pavel               	Гуляев, Павел               	MN3	IAR	1.55,37	
13	Tyurin, Aleksandr            	                            	MN3	IAR	1.55,40	PR SB
14	Mursalimov, Roman            	                            	MSA	IAR	1.55,48	SB
15	Rudopysov, Aleksandr         	                            	MSA	IAR	1.55,52	
16	Kazakov, Aleksej (1992)      	                            	MN1	IAR	1.55,70	SB
17	Bezhenarev, Ivan             	                            	MN2	IAR	1.56,92	SB
18	Bogdanov, Anton              	Богданов, Антон             	MSA	IAR	1.57,26	PR SB
19	Korpusov, Ilya               	Корпусов, Илья              	MN1	IAR	1.57,88	PR SB
20	Koshel, Sergej               	                            	MSA	IAR	1.58,85	SB
21	Denisov, Dmitrij (1990)      	Денисов, Дмитрий (1990)     	MN3	IAR	2.00,07	
22	Moskvinov, Roman             	Москвинов, Роман            	MSA	IAR	2.00,47	SB
23	Kucherenko, Vasilij          	Кучеренко, Василий          	MSA	IAR	2.00,57	SB
24	Sorokin, Sergej (1991)       	Сорокин, Сергей (1991)      	MN2	IAR	2.01,31	SB
25	Spicyn, Nikolaj              	                            	MN2	IAR	2.01,41	SB
26	Batuev, Andrej               	Батуев, Андрей              	MN2	IAR	2.01,70	PR SB
27	Demyanishin, Dmitrij         	                            	MSA	IAR	2.02,54	SB
28	Shirokov, Aleksandr (1992)   	Широков, Александр (1992)   	MN1	IAR	2.03,80	SB
29	Galiev, Marcel               	Галиев, Марсель             	MN1	IAR	2.04,76	SB
30	Fedyukov, Ivan               	                            	MN3	IAR	2.05,07	SB
31	Shener, Ivan                 	                            	MN2	IAR	2.05,34	
32	Garifullin, Renat            	                            	MN3	IAR	2.05,59	PR SB
32	Ovchinnikov, Maksim          	Овчинников, Максим          	MN1	IAR	2.05,59	PR SB
34	Rogalev, Aleksej             	                            	M30	IAR	2.08,65	SB
DNF	Shafeev, Ilya                	Шафеев, Илья                	MN1	IAR	DNF	
DNF	Martynov, Evgenij            	Мартынов, Евгений           	MN1	IAR	DNF	
WDR	Radajkin, Aleksandr          	                            	MN1	IAR	WDR	

500m Men - Junior - 9 November 2011
1	Zarovchatskij, Vladimir      	Заровчатский, Владимир      	MA1	IAR	38,14	PR SB
2	Pinchukov, Vladimir          	Пинчуков, Владимир          	MA1	IAR	38,28	
3	Petrunin, Nikita             	                            	MA1	IAR	38,53	PR SB
4	Konovalov, Aleksej           	Коновалов, Алексей          	MA2	IAR	38,73	
4	Lutkov, Evgenij              	                            	MA2	IAR	38,73	PR SB
6	Pudushkin, Vasilij           	Пудушкин, Василий           	MB1	IAR	38,97	PR SB
7	Koldaev, Vladislav           	Колдаев, Владислав          	MA2	IAR	39,01	PR SB
8	Urzhumov, Yurij              	Уржумов, Юрий               	MA1	IAR	39,02	PR SB
9	Krasnoperov, Egor (1992)     	Красноперов, Егор (1992)    	MA2	IAR	39,03	PR SB
10	Sokolov, Mikhail (1994)      	Соколов, Михаил (1994)      	MA1	IAR	39,06	
10	Samuilov, Pavel              	                            	MB2	IAR	39,06	PR SB
12	Evdokimov, Aleksandr (1993)  	Евдокимов, Александр (1993) 	MA1	IAR	39,08	PR SB
13	Moshkin, Viktor              	Мошкин, Виктор              	MA1	IAR	39,12	PR SB
14	Sergeev, Dmitrij             	Сергеев, Дмитрий            	MA2	IAR	39,15	
14	Melnikov, Vasilij            	Мельников, Василий          	MB2	IAR	39,15	
16	Bekarev, Evgenij             	                            	MA1	IAR	39,25	PR SB
17	Zharikov, Artem              	Жариков, Артем              	MA2	IAR	39,29	SB
18	Popov, Sergej (1993)         	Попов, Сергей (1993)        	MA1	IAR	39,31	
19	Sergeev, Nikolaj             	Сергеев, Николай            	MB2	IAR	39,41	
20	Kresik, Yurij                	                            	MA1	IAR	39,60	SB
21	Sergeev, Mikhail (1993)      	Сергеев, Михаил (1993)      	MA1	IAR	39,62	
22	Dimitrovich, Nikita          	                            	MA1	IAR	39,64	PR SB
23	Shayakhmetov, Timur          	                            	MA1	IAR	39,70	
24	Batuev, Vladimir             	Батуев, Владимир            	MA1	IAR	39,80	
25	Abdulkhaev, Albert           	                            	MA1	IAR	39,84	
26	Burygin, Maksim              	                            	MA2	IAR	39,86	PR SB
27	Dokukin, Kirill              	                            	MA1	IAR	39,89	PR SB
28	Nefedev, Aleksej             	Нефедев, Алексей            	MA2	IAR	40,01	SB
29	Kurnosov, Evgenij            	Курносов, Евгений           	MB1	IAR	40,10	
30	Matveev, Timofej (1994)      	Матвеев, Тимофей (1994)     	MA1	IAR	40,20	
31	Makarov, Sergej              	Макаров, Сергей             	MA1	IAR	40,32	PR SB
32	Nozdryakov, Evgenij          	Ноздряков, Евгений          	MB2	IAR	40,35	PR SB
33	Podosenov, Anton             	                            	MB1	IAR	40,47	PR SB
34	Karpov, Anton (1993)         	Карпов, Антон (1993)        	MA2	IAR	40,50	SB
35	Lobas, Victor                	Лобас, Виктор               	MB2	IAR	40,52	SB
36	Boyarskij, Mikhail           	                            	MA2	IAR	40,53	
36	Skripnik, Vladislav          	                            	MB1	IAR	40,53	PR SB
38	Shibaev, Vasilij             	Шибаев, Василий             	MA2	IAR	40,55	
39	Solomatov, Kirill            	Соломатов, Кирилл           	MA2	IAR	40,66	
40	Bondarev, Dmitrij            	Бондарев, Дмитрий           	MA1	IAR	40,69	PR SB
41	Galishnikov, Nikolaj         	                            	MA2	IAR	40,75	
42	Kudryavcev, Aleksej          	Кудрявцев, Алексей          	MB2	IAR	40,77	SB
43	Kazancev, Ivan (1993)        	Казанцев, Иван (1993)       	MA1	IAR	40,78	
44	Vedelev, Ilya                	                            	MB1	IAR	40,84	PR SB
44	Bokov, Maksim                	Боков, Максим               	MA1	IAR	40,84	
46	Revenkov, Aleksandr          	                            	MB2	IAR	40,95	PR SB
47	Doronin, Aleksej             	Доронин, Алексей            	MA1	IAR	41,04	
48	Larikov, Konstantin          	Лариков, Константин         	MB1	IAR	41,11	PR SB
49	Repin, Edgar                 	Репин, Эдгар                	MB1	IAR	41,14	PR SB
50	Butorin, Aleksandr (1994)    	                            	MA1	IAR	41,15	SB
51	Manko, Grigorij              	                            	MB1	IAR	41,30	PR SB
52	Matveev, Oleg                	Матвеев, Олег               	MA1	IAR	41,40	SB
53	Dolgodvorov, Anton           	                            	MA2	IAR	41,41	SB
54	Mikhasenok, Vladislav        	Михасенок, Владислав        	MB2	IAR	41,48	SB
55	Yakovlev, Arkadij            	Яковлев, Аркадий            	MB1	IAR	41,57	SB
56	Narcyzov, Dmitrij            	Нарцызов, Дмитрий           	MA1	IAR	41,90	PR SB
57	Pyatkov, Vitalij             	Пятков, Виталий             	MA2	IAR	41,95	SB
58	Chudin, Denis                	                            	MB2	IAR	42,02	PR SB
59	Serbin, Sergej               	                            	MB2	IAR	42,11	SB
60	Mironov, Aleksej (1994)      	Миронов, Алексей (1994)     	MB2	IAR	42,19	PR SB
61	Vandzhala, Roman             	                            	MB2	IAR	42,22	
62	Timokhin, Aleksandr          	Тимохин, Александр          	MB2	IAR	42,50	PR SB
63	Skobelev, Mikhail            	Скобелев, Михаил            	MB2	IAR	42,55	SB
64	Karasev, Roman               	Карасев, Роман              	MB2	IAR	42,98	
65	Gabushev, Dmitrij            	                            	MB1	IAR	43,23	PR SB
66	Timoshhuk, Artur             	Тимощук, Артур              	MB1	IAR	43,49	PR SB
67	Timoshhuk, Aleksej           	Тимощук, Алексей            	MB1	IAR	43,84	PR SB
68	Kurlov, Vitalij              	                            	MA1	IAR	43,89	PR SB
69	Mikhailov, Anatolij          	                            	MA1	IAR	44,07	PR SB
70	Gartung, Oleg                	                            	MB2	IAR	44,41	PR SB
71	Kazakov, Evgenij             	                            	MB1	IAR	44,52	PR SB
DNS	Kachanov, Danil              	                            	MA1	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Savukhin, Artemij            	                            	MA1	IAR	DNS	
DNF	Fajzrakhmanov, Denis         	                            	MA1	IAR	DNF	
DNF	Tabolich, Ilya               	                            	MC2	IAR	DNF	
DNF	Vakhutin, Nikita             	                            	MB2	IAR	DNF	
DNF	Petrochenko, Vitalij (1993)  	Петроченко, Виталий (1993)  	MA1	IAR	DNF	

1500m Men - Junior - 9 November 2011
1	Pinchukov, Vladimir          	Пинчуков, Владимир          	MA1	IAR	1.56,25	SB
2	Moshkin, Viktor              	Мошкин, Виктор              	MA1	IAR	1.56,33	PR SB
3	Petrunin, Nikita             	                            	MA1	IAR	1.57,06	
4	Evdokimov, Aleksandr (1993)  	Евдокимов, Александр (1993) 	MA1	IAR	1.58,49	SB
4	Popov, Sergej (1993)         	Попов, Сергей (1993)        	MA1	IAR	1.58,49	
6	Gumerov, Marsel              	Гумеров, Марсель            	MA2	IAR	1.58,72	
7	Koldaev, Vladislav           	Колдаев, Владислав          	MA2	IAR	1.59,14	
8	Konovalov, Aleksej           	Коновалов, Алексей          	MA2	IAR	1.59,29	
9	Melnikov, Vasilij            	Мельников, Василий          	MB2	IAR	1.59,36	PR SB
10	Urzhumov, Yurij              	Уржумов, Юрий               	MA1	IAR	1.59,63	SB
11	Sergeev, Nikolaj             	Сергеев, Николай            	MB2	IAR	2.00,10	
12	Lobas, Victor                	Лобас, Виктор               	MB2	IAR	2.00,15	PR SB
13	Lutkov, Evgenij              	                            	MA2	IAR	2.00,52	SB
14	Pudushkin, Vasilij           	Пудушкин, Василий           	MB1	IAR	2.00,61	PR SB
15	Zarovchatskij, Vladimir      	Заровчатский, Владимир      	MA1	IAR	2.00,89	
16	Kurnosov, Evgenij            	Курносов, Евгений           	MB1	IAR	2.01,23	
17	Dimitrovich, Nikita          	                            	MA1	IAR	2.01,39	SB
18	Butorin, Aleksandr (1994)    	                            	MA1	IAR	2.02,18	SB
19	Boyarskij, Mikhail           	                            	MA2	IAR	2.02,31	SB
20	Kazancev, Ivan (1993)        	Казанцев, Иван (1993)       	MA1	IAR	2.02,60	PR SB
21	Nozdryakov, Evgenij          	Ноздряков, Евгений          	MB2	IAR	2.02,93	PR SB
22	Abdulkhaev, Albert           	                            	MA1	IAR	2.03,00	SB
23	Nefedev, Aleksej             	Нефедев, Алексей            	MA2	IAR	2.03,06	SB
24	Skripnik, Vladislav          	                            	MB1	IAR	2.03,14	PR SB
25	Sergeev, Dmitrij             	Сергеев, Дмитрий            	MA2	IAR	2.03,34	
26	Batuev, Vladimir             	Батуев, Владимир            	MA1	IAR	2.03,65	SB
27	Shibaev, Vasilij             	Шибаев, Василий             	MA2	IAR	2.03,71	PR SB
28	Mironov, Aleksej (1994)      	Миронов, Алексей (1994)     	MB2	IAR	2.03,76	PR SB
29	Manko, Grigorij              	                            	MB1	IAR	2.03,89	PR SB
30	Mikhasenok, Vladislav        	Михасенок, Владислав        	MB2	IAR	2.03,90	SB
31	Kresik, Yurij                	                            	MA1	IAR	2.04,03	SB
32	Kashnikov, Vsevolod          	Кашников, Всеволод          	MN1	IAR	2.04,04	PR SB
33	Revenkov, Aleksandr          	                            	MB2	IAR	2.04,13	PR SB
34	Zharikov, Artem              	Жариков, Артем              	MA2	IAR	2.04,23	
35	Shayakhmetov, Timur          	                            	MA1	IAR	2.04,24	
35	Galishnikov, Nikolaj         	                            	MA2	IAR	2.04,24	
37	Sokolov, Mikhail (1994)      	Соколов, Михаил (1994)      	MA1	IAR	2.04,35	SB
38	Burygin, Maksim              	                            	MA2	IAR	2.04,51	SB
39	Podosenov, Anton             	                            	MB1	IAR	2.04,52	PR SB
40	Bekarev, Evgenij             	                            	MA1	IAR	2.04,74	PR SB
41	Solomatov, Kirill            	Соломатов, Кирилл           	MA2	IAR	2.04,91	
42	Matveev, Timofej (1994)      	Матвеев, Тимофей (1994)     	MA1	IAR	2.05,16	
43	Samuilov, Pavel              	                            	MB2	IAR	2.05,29	
44	Skobelev, Mikhail            	Скобелев, Михаил            	MB2	IAR	2.06,23	PR SB
45	Larikov, Konstantin          	Лариков, Константин         	MB1	IAR	2.06,31	PR SB
46	Vedelev, Ilya                	                            	MB1	IAR	2.06,33	
47	Krasnoperov, Egor (1992)     	Красноперов, Егор (1992)    	MA2	IAR	2.06,37	SB
48	Repin, Edgar                 	Репин, Эдгар                	MB1	IAR	2.06,83	
49	Karpov, Anton (1993)         	Карпов, Антон (1993)        	MA2	IAR	2.07,79	
50	Doronin, Aleksej             	Доронин, Алексей            	MA1	IAR	2.08,26	
51	Bokov, Maksim                	Боков, Максим               	MA1	IAR	2.08,41	SB
52	Makarov, Sergej              	Макаров, Сергей             	MA1	IAR	2.09,08	SB
53	Pyatkov, Vitalij             	Пятков, Виталий             	MA2	IAR	2.09,55	PR SB
54	Gartung, Oleg                	                            	MB2	IAR	2.10,19	PR SB
55	Sergeev, Mikhail (1993)      	Сергеев, Михаил (1993)      	MA1	IAR	2.10,54	
56	Vakhutin, Nikita             	                            	MB2	IAR	2.11,30	PR SB
57	Serbin, Sergej               	                            	MB2	IAR	2.11,77	SB
58	Karasev, Roman               	Карасев, Роман              	MB2	IAR	2.12,23	
59	Dolgodvorov, Anton           	                            	MA2	IAR	2.12,25	SB
60	Kachanov, Danil              	                            	MA1	IAR	2.12,56	PR SB
61	Yakovlev, Arkadij            	Яковлев, Аркадий            	MB1	IAR	2.12,58	SB
62	Narcyzov, Dmitrij            	Нарцызов, Дмитрий           	MA1	IAR	2.12,60	PR SB
63	Matveev, Oleg                	Матвеев, Олег               	MA1	IAR	2.14,34	SB
64	Timokhin, Aleksandr          	Тимохин, Александр          	MB2	IAR	2.14,54	
65	Vandzhala, Roman             	                            	MB2	IAR	2.15,30	SB
66	Tabolich, Ilya               	                            	MC2	IAR	2.15,70	PR SB
67	Mikhailov, Anatolij          	                            	MA1	IAR	2.17,23	PR SB
68	Timoshhuk, Aleksej           	Тимощук, Алексей            	MB1	IAR	2.19,23	PR SB
69	Timoshhuk, Artur             	Тимощук, Артур              	MB1	IAR	2.20,01	SB
70	Kazakov, Evgenij             	                            	MB1	IAR	2.20,50	PR SB
71	Gabushev, Dmitrij            	                            	MB1	IAR	2.24,57	PR SB
72	Kurlov, Vitalij              	                            	MA1	IAR	2.27,63	SB
73	Dokukin, Kirill              	                            	MA1	IAR	2.34,60	SB
DNS	Kudryavcev, Aleksej          	Кудрявцев, Алексей          	MB2	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Savukhin, Artemij            	                            	MA1	IAR	DNS	
WDR	Petrochenko, Vitalij (1993)  	Петроченко, Виталий (1993)  	MA1	IAR	WDR	

500m Men - 10 November 2011
1	Bogolyubskij, Igor           	                            	MSA	IAR	36,27	
2	Moskvinov, Roman             	Москвинов, Роман            	MSA	IAR	36,88	
3	Koksharov, Mikhail           	Кокшаров, Михаил            	MN4	IAR	37,13	PR SB
4	Kozlov, Mikhail (1991)       	Козлов, Михаил (1991)       	MN1	IAR	37,35	
5	Bogdanov, Anton              	Богданов, Антон             	MSA	IAR	37,51	PR SB
6	Pristalov, Andrej            	                            	MN3	IAR	37,56	
7	Doronin, Dmitrij             	Доронин, Дмитрий            	MN3	IAR	37,66	PR SB
8	Glushnev, Vadim              	                            	MN1	IAR	37,71	
9	Rudopysov, Aleksandr         	                            	MSA	IAR	38,05	
10	Demyanishin, Dmitrij         	                            	MSA	IAR	38,44	
10	Solovev, Stepan              	Соловьев, Степан            	MSA	IAR	38,44	
12	Kazakov, Aleksej (1992)      	                            	MN1	IAR	38,56	SB
13	Korpusov, Ilya               	Корпусов, Илья              	MN1	IAR	38,83	
14	Savchenko, Nikita            	Савченко, Никита            	MN1	IAR	38,90	
15	Sinitsyn, Danil              	Синицин, Данил              	MN3	IAR	39,22	
16	Boronin, Evgenij             	                            	MN1	IAR	39,24	
17	Shafeev, Ilya                	Шафеев, Илья                	MN1	IAR	39,31	
17	Izmajlov, Timur              	Измайлов, Тимур             	MN1	IAR	39,31	SB
19	Garifullin, Renat            	                            	MN3	IAR	39,35	SB
20	Batuev, Andrej               	Батуев, Андрей              	MN2	IAR	39,45	
21	Galiev, Marcel               	Галиев, Марсель             	MN1	IAR	39,92	
22	Andreev, Aleksandr (1991)    	Андреев, Александр (1991)   	MN1	IAR	40,02	
23	Denisov, Dmitrij (1990)      	Денисов, Дмитрий (1990)     	MN3	IAR	40,10	
24	Shirokov, Aleksandr (1992)   	Широков, Александр (1992)   	MN1	IAR	40,41	
25	Koshel, Sergej               	                            	MSA	IAR	40,74	
26	Sorokin, Sergej (1991)       	Сорокин, Сергей (1991)      	MN2	IAR	41,26	SB
DQ	Bezhenarev, Ivan             	                            	MN2	IAR	DQ	
DQ	Vikulin, Yaroslav            	                            	MN1	IAR	DQ	

5000m Men - 10 November 2011
1	Kochnev, Mikhail             	Кочнев, Михаил              	MN4	IAR	6.41,37	SB
2	Konyshev, Valerij            	Конышев, Валерий            	MSA	IAR	6.51,80	
3	Solovev, Stepan              	Соловьев, Степан            	MSA	IAR	6.53,40	SB
4	Belyakov, Aleksej            	Беляков, Алексей            	MN2	IAR	6.53,98	
5	Maslov, Vladimir             	Маслов, Владимир            	MSA	IAR	6.54,33	SB
6	Kulikovskikh, Evgenij        	                            	MN4	IAR	6.57,01	SB
7	Bajnov, Pavel                	                            	MSA	IAR	6.57,46	
8	Tyurin, Aleksandr            	                            	MN3	IAR	6.59,57	
9	Chechetov, Anatolij          	                            	MN1	IAR	7.00,28	
10	Mursalimov, Roman            	                            	MSA	IAR	7.00,84	PR SB
11	Sinitsyn, Danil              	Синицин, Данил              	MN3	IAR	7.01,59	
12	Gulyaev, Pavel               	Гуляев, Павел               	MN3	IAR	7.02,82	
13	Doronin, Dmitrij             	Доронин, Дмитрий            	MN3	IAR	7.05,20	SB
14	Sorokin, Sergej (1991)       	Сорокин, Сергей (1991)      	MN2	IAR	7.20,98	
15	Bezhenarev, Ivan             	                            	MN2	IAR	7.22,89	
15	Koshel, Sergej               	                            	MSA	IAR	7.22,89	SB
17	Ovchinnikov, Maksim          	Овчинников, Максим          	MN1	IAR	7.28,04	PR SB
18	Spicyn, Nikolaj              	                            	MN2	IAR	7.32,73	SB
19	Shener, Ivan                 	                            	MN2	IAR	7.33,54	SB
20	Fedyukov, Ivan               	                            	MN3	IAR	7.45,45	SB
DQ	Kucherenko, Vasilij          	Кучеренко, Василий          	MSA	IAR	DQ	
DQ	Malgin, Nikita               	                            	MSA	IAR	DQ	

500m Men - Junior - 10 November 2011
1	Zarovchatskij, Vladimir      	Заровчатский, Владимир      	MA1	IAR	38,22	
2	Pinchukov, Vladimir          	Пинчуков, Владимир          	MA1	IAR	38,35	
3	Melnikov, Vasilij            	Мельников, Василий          	MB2	IAR	38,67	PR SB
4	Lutkov, Evgenij              	                            	MA2	IAR	38,71	PR SB
5	Petrunin, Nikita             	                            	MA1	IAR	38,81	
6	Koldaev, Vladislav           	Колдаев, Владислав          	MA2	IAR	38,83	PR SB
7	Krasnoperov, Egor (1992)     	Красноперов, Егор (1992)    	MA2	IAR	39,02	PR SB
8	Samuilov, Pavel              	                            	MB2	IAR	39,05	PR SB
9	Pudushkin, Vasilij           	Пудушкин, Василий           	MB1	IAR	39,07	
10	Konovalov, Aleksej           	Коновалов, Алексей          	MA2	IAR	39,33	
11	Zharikov, Artem              	Жариков, Артем              	MA2	IAR	39,35	
12	Sokolov, Mikhail (1994)      	Соколов, Михаил (1994)      	MA1	IAR	39,48	
12	Batuev, Vladimir             	Батуев, Владимир            	MA1	IAR	39,48	PR SB
14	Popov, Sergej (1993)         	Попов, Сергей (1993)        	MA1	IAR	39,49	
15	Sergeev, Mikhail (1993)      	Сергеев, Михаил (1993)      	MA1	IAR	39,58	SB
16	Bekarev, Evgenij             	                            	MA1	IAR	39,59	
17	Urzhumov, Yurij              	Уржумов, Юрий               	MA1	IAR	39,61	
18	Burygin, Maksim              	                            	MA2	IAR	39,97	
19	Lobas, Victor                	Лобас, Виктор               	MB2	IAR	40,12	SB
20	Nefedev, Aleksej             	Нефедев, Алексей            	MA2	IAR	40,22	
21	Makarov, Sergej              	Макаров, Сергей             	MA1	IAR	40,40	
22	Bokov, Maksim                	Боков, Максим               	MA1	IAR	40,62	
22	Butorin, Aleksandr (1994)    	                            	MA1	IAR	40,62	SB
24	Ivanchik, Zakhar             	                            	MB2	IAR	40,66	SB
25	Nozdryakov, Evgenij          	Ноздряков, Евгений          	MB2	IAR	40,69	
26	Podosenov, Anton             	                            	MB1	IAR	40,71	
27	Kazancev, Ivan (1993)        	Казанцев, Иван (1993)       	MA1	IAR	40,75	
27	Yakovlev, Arkadij            	Яковлев, Аркадий            	MB1	IAR	40,75	SB
29	Petrochenko, Vitalij (1993)  	Петроченко, Виталий (1993)  	MA1	IAR	40,99	
30	Kudryavcev, Aleksej          	Кудрявцев, Алексей          	MB2	IAR	41,01	
31	Doronin, Aleksej             	Доронин, Алексей            	MA1	IAR	41,08	
32	Matveev, Oleg                	Матвеев, Олег               	MA1	IAR	41,14	SB
33	Revenkov, Aleksandr          	                            	MB2	IAR	41,36	
34	Chudin, Denis                	                            	MB2	IAR	41,92	PR SB
35	Pyatkov, Vitalij             	Пятков, Виталий             	MA2	IAR	41,98	
36	Dolgodvorov, Anton           	                            	MA2	IAR	42,03	
37	Fajzrakhmanov, Denis         	                            	MA1	IAR	42,10	PR SB
38	Mironov, Aleksej (1994)      	Миронов, Алексей (1994)     	MB2	IAR	42,23	
39	Skobelev, Mikhail            	Скобелев, Михаил            	MB2	IAR	42,40	PR SB
40	Vandzhala, Roman             	                            	MB2	IAR	42,55	
41	Karasev, Roman               	Карасев, Роман              	MB2	IAR	43,48	
42	Tabolich, Ilya               	                            	MC2	IAR	43,60	PR SB
43	Mikhailov, Anatolij          	                            	MA1	IAR	44,27	
44	Kurlov, Vitalij              	                            	MA1	IAR	44,33	
DNS	Matveev, Timofej (1994)      	Матвеев, Тимофей (1994)     	MA1	IAR	DNS	
DNF	Bondarev, Dmitrij            	Бондарев, Дмитрий           	MA1	IAR	DNF	
DNF	Timokhin, Aleksandr          	Тимохин, Александр          	MB2	IAR	DNF	

5000m Men - Junior - 10 November 2011
1	Gumerov, Marsel              	Гумеров, Марсель            	MA2	IAR	7.12,05	
2	Moshkin, Viktor              	Мошкин, Виктор              	MA1	IAR	7.13,55	PR SB
3	Evdokimov, Aleksandr (1993)  	Евдокимов, Александр (1993) 	MA1	IAR	7.15,89	PR SB
4	Boyarskij, Mikhail           	                            	MA2	IAR	7.20,41	
5	Mironov, Aleksej (1994)      	Миронов, Алексей (1994)     	MB2	IAR	7.24,76	PR SB
6	Koldaev, Vladislav           	Колдаев, Владислав          	MA2	IAR	7.27,57	SB
7	Pinchukov, Vladimir          	Пинчуков, Владимир          	MA1	IAR	7.28,58	SB
8	Popov, Sergej (1993)         	Попов, Сергей (1993)        	MA1	IAR	7.28,96	SB
9	Dimitrovich, Nikita          	                            	MA1	IAR	7.30,55	PR SB
10	Dokukin, Kirill              	                            	MA1	IAR	7.30,77	PR SB
11	Shayakhmetov, Timur          	                            	MA1	IAR	7.33,17	SB
12	Kazancev, Ivan (1993)        	Казанцев, Иван (1993)       	MA1	IAR	7.33,59	PR SB
13	Abdulkhaev, Albert           	                            	MA1	IAR	7.35,53	SB
14	Batuev, Vladimir             	Батуев, Владимир            	MA1	IAR	7.36,12	SB
15	Mikhasenok, Vladislav        	Михасенок, Владислав        	MB2	IAR	7.36,16	SB
16	Galishnikov, Nikolaj         	                            	MA2	IAR	7.38,31	PR SB
17	Shibaev, Vasilij             	Шибаев, Василий             	MA2	IAR	7.38,61	SB
18	Butorin, Aleksandr (1994)    	                            	MA1	IAR	7.39,54	SB
19	Solomatov, Kirill            	Соломатов, Кирилл           	MA2	IAR	7.40,43	
20	Repin, Edgar                 	Репин, Эдгар                	MB1	IAR	7.42,58	PR SB
21	Kashnikov, Vsevolod          	Кашников, Всеволод          	MN1	IAR	7.44,57	PR SB
22	Burygin, Maksim              	                            	MA2	IAR	7.45,66	SB
23	Larikov, Konstantin          	Лариков, Константин         	MB1	IAR	7.47,68	PR SB
24	Manko, Grigorij              	                            	MB1	IAR	7.48,26	PR SB
25	Gartung, Oleg                	                            	MB2	IAR	7.49,77	PR SB
26	Vedelev, Ilya                	                            	MB1	IAR	7.59,25	PR SB
27	Skobelev, Mikhail            	Скобелев, Михаил            	MB2	IAR	8.04,10	PR SB
28	Narcyzov, Dmitrij            	Нарцызов, Дмитрий           	MA1	IAR	8.17,92	PR SB
29	Kachanov, Danil              	                            	MA1	IAR	8.34,68	PR SB
DNS	Kurnosov, Evgenij            	Курносов, Евгений           	MB1	IAR	DNS	
DQ	Karasev, Roman               	Карасев, Роман              	MB2	IAR	DQ	
DQ	Petrochenko, Vitalij (1993)  	Петроченко, Виталий (1993)  	MA1	IAR	DQ	

1000m Men - 11 November 2011
1	Bogolyubskij, Igor           	                            	MSA	IAR	1.12,33	SB
2	Koksharov, Mikhail           	Кокшаров, Михаил            	MN4	IAR	1.12,81	SB
3	Vikulin, Yaroslav            	                            	MN1	IAR	1.13,63	
4	Doronin, Dmitrij             	Доронин, Дмитрий            	MN3	IAR	1.13,87	PR SB
5	Glushnev, Vadim              	                            	MN1	IAR	1.14,87	
6	Rudopysov, Aleksandr         	                            	MSA	IAR	1.14,90	
7	Pristalov, Andrej            	                            	MN3	IAR	1.14,93	
8	Kazakov, Aleksej (1992)      	                            	MN1	IAR	1.15,35	SB
9	Kozlov, Mikhail (1991)       	Козлов, Михаил (1991)       	MN1	IAR	1.15,42	
10	Moskvinov, Roman             	Москвинов, Роман            	MSA	IAR	1.15,44	SB
11	Bogdanov, Anton              	Богданов, Антон             	MSA	IAR	1.15,50	SB
12	Korpusov, Ilya               	Корпусов, Илья              	MN1	IAR	1.16,70	
13	Demyanishin, Dmitrij         	                            	MSA	IAR	1.17,13	SB
14	Savchenko, Nikita            	Савченко, Никита            	MN1	IAR	1.17,16	
15	Tyurin, Aleksandr            	                            	MN3	IAR	1.17,49	
16	Bezhenarev, Ivan             	                            	MN2	IAR	1.17,94	
17	Izmajlov, Timur              	Измайлов, Тимур             	MN1	IAR	1.17,97	
18	Koshel, Sergej               	                            	MSA	IAR	1.18,18	SB
19	Denisov, Dmitrij (1990)      	Денисов, Дмитрий (1990)     	MN3	IAR	1.18,27	PR SB
20	Boronin, Evgenij             	                            	MN1	IAR	1.18,60	SB
21	Spicyn, Nikolaj              	                            	MN2	IAR	1.19,02	PR SB
22	Batuev, Andrej               	Батуев, Андрей              	MN2	IAR	1.19,25	SB
23	Galiev, Marcel               	Галиев, Марсель             	MN1	IAR	1.19,69	SB
24	Garifullin, Renat            	                            	MN3	IAR	1.20,14	
25	Shirokov, Aleksandr (1992)   	Широков, Александр (1992)   	MN1	IAR	1.20,33	SB
26	Fedyukov, Ivan               	                            	MN3	IAR	1.21,03	SB
27	Sorokin, Sergej (1991)       	Сорокин, Сергей (1991)      	MN2	IAR	1.21,63	
28	Martynov, Evgenij            	Мартынов, Евгений           	MN1	IAR	1.25,80	SB
DQ	Shafeev, Ilya                	Шафеев, Илья                	MN1	IAR	DQ	

1000m Men - Junior - 11 November 2011
1	Pinchukov, Vladimir          	Пинчуков, Владимир          	MA1	IAR	1.14,20	
2	Lutkov, Evgenij              	                            	MA2	IAR	1.15,03	PR SB
3	Petrunin, Nikita             	                            	MA1	IAR	1.15,17	PR SB
4	Popov, Sergej (1993)         	Попов, Сергей (1993)        	MA1	IAR	1.16,09	PR SB
5	Melnikov, Vasilij            	Мельников, Василий          	MB2	IAR	1.16,51	PR SB
6	Sergeev, Nikolaj             	Сергеев, Николай            	MB2	IAR	1.16,95	PR SB
7	Konovalov, Aleksej           	Коновалов, Алексей          	MA2	IAR	1.17,08	SB
8	Evdokimov, Aleksandr (1993)  	Евдокимов, Александр (1993) 	MA1	IAR	1.17,12	PR SB
9	Zarovchatskij, Vladimir      	Заровчатский, Владимир      	MA1	IAR	1.17,25	
10	Samuilov, Pavel              	                            	MB2	IAR	1.17,44	PR SB
11	Urzhumov, Yurij              	Уржумов, Юрий               	MA1	IAR	1.17,50	PR SB
12	Pudushkin, Vasilij           	Пудушкин, Василий           	MB1	IAR	1.17,71	SB
13	Dimitrovich, Nikita          	                            	MA1	IAR	1.18,36	
13	Nefedev, Aleksej             	Нефедев, Алексей            	MA2	IAR	1.18,36	PR SB
15	Sergeev, Dmitrij             	Сергеев, Дмитрий            	MA2	IAR	1.18,62	
16	Krasnoperov, Egor (1992)     	Красноперов, Егор (1992)    	MA2	IAR	1.18,85	SB
17	Lobas, Victor                	Лобас, Виктор               	MB2	IAR	1.18,87	PR SB
18	Skripnik, Vladislav          	                            	MB1	IAR	1.18,98	PR SB
18	Ivanchik, Zakhar             	                            	MB2	IAR	1.18,98	PR SB
20	Zharikov, Artem              	Жариков, Артем              	MA2	IAR	1.19,05	
21	Bekarev, Evgenij             	                            	MA1	IAR	1.19,11	PR SB
22	Sergeev, Mikhail (1993)      	Сергеев, Михаил (1993)      	MA1	IAR	1.19,18	SB
23	Kurnosov, Evgenij            	Курносов, Евгений           	MB1	IAR	1.19,26	
24	Burygin, Maksim              	                            	MA2	IAR	1.19,30	PR SB
25	Nozdryakov, Evgenij          	Ноздряков, Евгений          	MB2	IAR	1.19,38	PR SB
26	Matveev, Timofej (1994)      	Матвеев, Тимофей (1994)     	MA1	IAR	1.19,50	
27	Sokolov, Mikhail (1994)      	Соколов, Михаил (1994)      	MA1	IAR	1.20,09	
28	Shayakhmetov, Timur          	                            	MA1	IAR	1.20,48	
29	Galishnikov, Nikolaj         	                            	MA2	IAR	1.20,61	
30	Petrochenko, Vitalij (1993)  	Петроченко, Виталий (1993)  	MA1	IAR	1.20,84	
31	Manko, Grigorij              	                            	MB1	IAR	1.20,88	PR SB
32	Podosenov, Anton             	                            	MB1	IAR	1.21,34	PR SB
33	Bokov, Maksim                	Боков, Максим               	MA1	IAR	1.21,62	PR SB
34	Yakovlev, Arkadij            	Яковлев, Аркадий            	MB1	IAR	1.22,76	SB
35	Doronin, Aleksej             	Доронин, Алексей            	MA1	IAR	1.22,94	
36	Larikov, Konstantin          	Лариков, Константин         	MB1	IAR	1.23,12	PR SB
37	Bondarev, Dmitrij            	Бондарев, Дмитрий           	MA1	IAR	1.23,19	PR SB
38	Makarov, Sergej              	Макаров, Сергей             	MA1	IAR	1.23,26	PR SB
39	Pyatkov, Vitalij             	Пятков, Виталий             	MA2	IAR	1.23,51	PR SB
40	Dolgodvorov, Anton           	                            	MA2	IAR	1.23,67	
41	Repin, Edgar                 	Репин, Эдгар                	MB1	IAR	1.24,15	
42	Vakhutin, Nikita             	                            	MB2	IAR	1.24,63	
43	Matveev, Oleg                	Матвеев, Олег               	MA1	IAR	1.25,70	SB
44	Gartung, Oleg                	                            	MB2	IAR	1.26,15	PR SB
45	Vandzhala, Roman             	                            	MB2	IAR	1.26,23	
46	Fajzrakhmanov, Denis         	                            	MA1	IAR	1.26,34	PR SB
47	Chudin, Denis                	                            	MB2	IAR	1.26,52	
48	Karasev, Roman               	Карасев, Роман              	MB2	IAR	1.26,68	
49	Kachanov, Danil              	                            	MA1	IAR	1.27,34	PR SB
50	Tabolich, Ilya               	                            	MC2	IAR	1.28,21	PR SB
51	Gabushev, Dmitrij            	                            	MB1	IAR	1.30,32	PR SB
52	Kazakov, Evgenij             	                            	MB1	IAR	1.32,26	PR SB
DNS	Koldaev, Vladislav           	Колдаев, Владислав          	MA2	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Kresik, Yurij                	                            	MA1	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Kudryavcev, Aleksej          	Кудрявцев, Алексей          	MB2	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Timoshhuk, Artur             	Тимощук, Артур              	MB1	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Timoshhuk, Aleksej           	Тимощук, Алексей            	MB1	IAR	DNS	
DQ	Timokhin, Aleksandr          	Тимохин, Александр          	MB2	IAR	DQ	

            

Native Language Names