Russia Cup
Kolomna (RUS)
11 - 13 November 2011

500m Ladies - 11 November 2011
1	Litejkina, Yuliya            	                           	L30	RUS	39,37	
2	Aseeva, Nadezhda             	Асеева, Надежда            	LN3	RUS	39,69	SB
3	Abramovskaya, Elena          	                           	LSA	RUS	40,20	SB
4	Golikova, Angelina           	Голикова, Ангелина         	LN1	RUS	40,31	
5	Kuleshova, Kristina          	Кулешова, Кристина         	LN3	RUS	40,39	SB
6	Kozyreva, Yuliya             	                           	LN1	RUS	41,12	
7	Danilova, Olga (1992)        	Данилова, Ольга (1992)     	LN1	RUS	41,38	
8	Yakovleva, Varvara           	Яковлева, Варвара          	LN1	RUS	41,52	
9	Safonova, Ekaterina (1986)   	Сафонова, Екатерина (1986) 	LSA	RUS	41,60	
10	Tymchishina, Ekaterina       	                           	LN2	RUS	41,63	SB
11	Ryzhova, Margarita           	Рыжова, Маргарита          	LN2	RUS	41,84	
12	Sokhryakova, Elena           	Сохрякова, Елена           	LN2	RUS	41,92	
13	Nazarova, Anastasiya         	Назарова, Анастасия        	LN1	RUS	42,00	
14	Rusaleva, Victoria           	                           	LSA	RUS	42,08	
15	Zadonskaya, Lada             	Задонская, Лада            	LSA	RUS	42,09	SB
16	Spicza, Anastasiya           	                           	LN2	RUS	42,66	
17	Karaseva, Anastasiya         	Карасева, Анастасия        	LN1	RUS	42,75	PR SB
18	Radionik, Evgeniya           	Радионик, Евгения          	LSA	RUS	42,81	PR SB
19	Kuryleva, Lyubov             	Курылева, Любовь           	LSA	RUS	42,89	PR SB
20	Shamsutdinova, Inara         	Шамсутдинова, Инара        	LN1	RUS	43,26	SB
21	Baliczkaya, Yana             	                           	LN3	RUS	43,34	SB
22	Filipas, Aleksandra          	                           	LN2	RUS	44,19	PR SB
23	Yulina, Kseniya              	                           	LN3	RUS	45,32	

1500m Ladies - 11 November 2011
1	Golikova, Angelina           	Голикова, Ангелина         	LN1	RUS	2.05,65	SB
2	Danilova, Olga (1992)        	Данилова, Ольга (1992)     	LN1	RUS	2.06,20	SB
3	Zadonskaya, Lada             	Задонская, Лада            	LSA	RUS	2.06,22	
4	Yakovleva, Varvara           	Яковлева, Варвара          	LN1	RUS	2.06,58	
5	Ryzhova, Margarita           	Рыжова, Маргарита          	LN2	RUS	2.07,17	SB
6	Sokhryakova, Elena           	Сохрякова, Елена           	LN2	RUS	2.07,20	SB
7	Kuryleva, Lyubov             	Курылева, Любовь           	LSA	RUS	2.09,21	SB
8	Radionik, Evgeniya           	Радионик, Евгения          	LSA	RUS	2.11,27	
9	Abdrakhmanova, Kristina      	Абдрахманова, Кристина     	LN1	RUS	2.11,84	
10	Baliczkaya, Yana             	                           	LN3	RUS	2.11,95	
11	Shamsutdinova, Inara         	Шамсутдинова, Инара        	LN1	RUS	2.13,34	SB
12	Zayacz, Alena                	                           	LN1	RUS	2.13,50	PR SB
13	Khruleva, Ekaterina          	Хрулева, Екатерина         	LN1	RUS	2.14,47	SB
14	Filipas, Aleksandra          	                           	LN2	RUS	2.15,76	
15	Yulina, Kseniya              	                           	LN3	RUS	2.21,95	

500m Ladies - Junior - 11 November 2011
1	Anosova, Kristina            	Аносова, Кристина          	LB1	RUS	42,30	PR SB
2	Lgova, Ekaterina             	Лгова, Екатерина           	LA2	RUS	42,54	SB
3	Volkova, Evgeniya            	                           	LA1	RUS	42,59	
4	Voronina, Natalia            	Воронина, Наталья          	LB2	RUS	42,67	SB
5	Trofimova, Kristina          	Трофимова, Кристина        	LB1	RUS	42,72	
6	Chepova, Irina               	                           	LA1	RUS	42,85	SB
7	Serkina, Yuliya              	Серкина, Юлия              	LA1	RUS	43,01	SB
8	Larionova, Viktoriya         	Ларионова, Виктория        	LB2	RUS	43,76	
9	Skvorczova, Kristina         	Скворцова, Кристина        	LB2	RUS	43,83	
10	Kravchenko, Valentina        	Кравченко, Валентина       	LA2	RUS	43,88	SB
11	Ivanina, Alina               	                           	LA1	RUS	44,10	
12	Grumand, Kristina            	Грумандь, Кристина         	LB1	RUS	44,35	PR SB
13	Rzaeva, Asya                 	                           	LB2	RUS	44,44	
14	Akhmetova, Kristina          	Ахметова, Кристина         	LA2	RUS	44,46	PR SB
15	Shelukhanova, Alena          	                           	LA2	RUS	44,47	SB
16	Trandafilova, Elena          	Трандафилова, Елена        	LB1	RUS	44,50	
17	Molchanova, Anastasiya (1994)	Молчанова, Анастасия (1994)	LA1	RUS	44,53	SB
18	Fomchenkova, Anastasiya      	Фомченкова, Анастасия      	LA1	RUS	44,60	
19	Roshhina, Ekaterina          	Рощина, Екатерина          	LA1	RUS	44,61	
20	Speranskaya, Vlada           	Сперанская, Влада          	LB2	RUS	44,74	
21	Andreeva, Mariya             	Андреева, Мария            	LC2	RUS	44,80	
22	Udarova, Anastasiya          	                           	LB2	RUS	44,84	
23	Rybchenko, Anastasiya        	                           	LA2	RUS	44,86	
24	Korobejnikova, Aleksandra    	                           	LA2	RUS	45,26	SB
25	Us, Liliya                   	Ус, Лилия                  	LB2	RUS	45,64	SB
26	Vorotilova, Evgeniya         	Воротилова, Евгения        	LA1	RUS	46,44	SB
27	Beskrovnykh, Darya           	Бескровных, Дарья          	LB1	RUS	46,55	PR SB
28	Lebedeva, Anna (1992)        	Лебедева, Анна (1992)      	LA2	RUS	46,73	SB
29	Bolshakova, Diana            	Большакова, Диана          	LB1	RUS	47,32	
30	Bukoros, Anna                	                           	LB2	RUS	47,69	PR SB
31	Trishkina, Elena             	                           	LA2	RUS	48,75	SB
32	Lekomceva, Sofiya            	                           	LB2	RUS	51,15	
DNF	Kukushkina, Ekaterina (1993) 	Кукушкина, Екатерина (1993)	LA1	RUS	DNF	

1500m Ladies - Junior - 11 November 2011
1	Anosova, Kristina            	Аносова, Кристина          	LB1	RUS	2.11,09	PR SB
2	Volkova, Evgeniya            	                           	LA1	RUS	2.11,75	
3	Skvorczova, Kristina         	Скворцова, Кристина        	LB2	RUS	2.11,90	PR SB
4	Akhmetova, Kristina          	Ахметова, Кристина         	LA2	RUS	2.12,05	PR SB
5	Danilova, Olga (1994)        	Данилова, Ольга (1994)     	LB2	RUS	2.13,16	SB
6	Voronina, Natalia            	Воронина, Наталья          	LB2	RUS	2.13,25	SB
7	Serkina, Yuliya              	Серкина, Юлия              	LA1	RUS	2.13,33	SB
8	Chepova, Irina               	                           	LA1	RUS	2.13,97	PR SB
9	Grumand, Kristina            	Грумандь, Кристина         	LB1	RUS	2.14,56	PR SB
10	Kravchenko, Valentina        	Кравченко, Валентина       	LA2	RUS	2.15,15	SB
11	Guseva, Olga                 	Гусева, Ольга              	LA1	RUS	2.15,19	
12	Roshhina, Ekaterina          	Рощина, Екатерина          	LA1	RUS	2.15,43	PR SB
13	Ivanina, Alina               	                           	LA1	RUS	2.16,53	
14	Udarova, Anastasiya          	                           	LB2	RUS	2.17,60	
15	Trandafilova, Elena          	Трандафилова, Елена        	LB1	RUS	2.17,91	SB
16	Speranskaya, Vlada           	Сперанская, Влада          	LB2	RUS	2.18,23	
17	Shelukhanova, Alena          	                           	LA2	RUS	2.18,74	
18	Kukushkina, Ekaterina (1993) 	Кукушкина, Екатерина (1993)	LA1	RUS	2.18,78	
19	Pinigina, Ekaterina          	                           	LA1	RUS	2.19,61	
20	Us, Liliya                   	Ус, Лилия                  	LB2	RUS	2.19,90	SB
21	Lebedeva, Anna (1992)        	Лебедева, Анна (1992)      	LA2	RUS	2.20,49	
22	Korobejnikova, Aleksandra    	                           	LA2	RUS	2.20,81	
23	Pozdeeva, Ekaterina          	                           	LA2	RUS	2.21,49	SB
24	Volokitina, Yuliya           	                           	LA2	RUS	2.21,74	SB
25	Bolshakova, Diana            	Большакова, Диана          	LB1	RUS	2.23,91	PR SB
26	Vorotilova, Evgeniya         	Воротилова, Евгения        	LA1	RUS	2.27,67	
27	Bukoros, Anna                	                           	LB2	RUS	2.28,90	PR SB
28	Trishkina, Elena             	                           	LA2	RUS	2.34,19	PR SB
29	Lekomceva, Sofiya            	                           	LB2	RUS	2.37,63	PR SB
DNS	Larionova, Viktoriya         	Ларионова, Виктория        	LB2	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Beskrovnykh, Darya           	Бескровных, Дарья          	LB1	RUS	DNS	

500m Ladies - 12 November 2011
1	Litejkina, Yuliya            	                           	L30	RUS	39,35	
2	Aseeva, Nadezhda             	Асеева, Надежда            	LN3	RUS	39,80	
3	Golikova, Angelina           	Голикова, Ангелина         	LN1	RUS	40,16	
4	Abramovskaya, Elena          	                           	LSA	RUS	40,49	
5	Kozyreva, Yuliya             	                           	LN1	RUS	40,93	
6	Kuleshova, Kristina          	Кулешова, Кристина         	LN3	RUS	41,03	
7	Tymchishina, Ekaterina       	                           	LN2	RUS	41,33	SB
8	Yakovleva, Varvara           	Яковлева, Варвара          	LN1	RUS	41,50	
9	Safonova, Ekaterina (1986)   	Сафонова, Екатерина (1986) 	LSA	RUS	41,62	
10	Ryzhova, Margarita           	Рыжова, Маргарита          	LN2	RUS	42,13	
11	Spicza, Anastasiya           	                           	LN2	RUS	42,32	SB
12	Nazarova, Anastasiya         	Назарова, Анастасия        	LN1	RUS	42,33	
13	Karaseva, Anastasiya         	Карасева, Анастасия        	LN1	RUS	42,87	
14	Filipas, Aleksandra          	                           	LN2	RUS	44,10	PR SB
DNS	Yulina, Kseniya              	                           	LN3	RUS	DNS	

3000m Ladies - 12 November 2011
1	Rusaleva, Victoria           	                           	LSA	RUS	4.19,86	
2	Sokhryakova, Elena           	Сохрякова, Елена           	LN2	RUS	4.22,10	
3	Zadonskaya, Lada             	Задонская, Лада            	LSA	RUS	4.24,02	
4	Yakovleva, Varvara           	Яковлева, Варвара          	LN1	RUS	4.27,96	SB
5	Radionik, Evgeniya           	Радионик, Евгения          	LSA	RUS	4.29,31	PR SB
6	Abdrakhmanova, Kristina      	Абдрахманова, Кристина     	LN1	RUS	4.37,06	
7	Baliczkaya, Yana             	                           	LN3	RUS	4.37,65	
8	Spicza, Anastasiya           	                           	LN2	RUS	4.39,06	PR SB
9	Kuryleva, Lyubov             	Курылева, Любовь           	LSA	RUS	4.39,09	
10	Shamsutdinova, Inara         	Шамсутдинова, Инара        	LN1	RUS	4.42,57	PR SB
11	Khruleva, Ekaterina          	Хрулева, Екатерина         	LN1	RUS	4.43,97	
12	Zayacz, Alena                	                           	LN1	RUS	4.45,34	
13	Filipas, Aleksandra          	                           	LN2	RUS	4.51,35	PR SB

500m Ladies - Junior - 12 November 2011
1	Lgova, Ekaterina             	Лгова, Екатерина           	LA2	RUS	42,28	PR SB
2	Anosova, Kristina            	Аносова, Кристина          	LB1	RUS	42,45	
3	Chepova, Irina               	                           	LA1	RUS	42,52	PR SB
4	Voronina, Natalia            	Воронина, Наталья          	LB2	RUS	42,66	SB
5	Serkina, Yuliya              	Серкина, Юлия              	LA1	RUS	43,10	
6	Trofimova, Kristina          	Трофимова, Кристина        	LB1	RUS	43,18	
7	Larionova, Viktoriya         	Ларионова, Виктория        	LB2	RUS	43,19	
8	Rzaeva, Asya                 	                           	LB2	RUS	43,92	
9	Fomchenkova, Anastasiya      	Фомченкова, Анастасия      	LA1	RUS	44,01	SB
10	Andreeva, Mariya             	Андреева, Мария            	LC2	RUS	44,27	PR SB
11	Rybchenko, Anastasiya        	                           	LA2	RUS	44,42	
12	Molchanova, Anastasiya (1994)	Молчанова, Анастасия (1994)	LA1	RUS	44,50	SB
13	Shelukhanova, Alena          	                           	LA2	RUS	44,83	
14	Grumand, Kristina            	Грумандь, Кристина         	LB1	RUS	44,99	
15	Roshhina, Ekaterina          	Рощина, Екатерина          	LA1	RUS	45,21	
16	Vorotilova, Evgeniya         	Воротилова, Евгения        	LA1	RUS	46,90	
17	Bukoros, Anna                	                           	LB2	RUS	47,03	PR SB
18	Trishkina, Elena             	                           	LA2	RUS	48,65	SB
19	Lekomceva, Sofiya            	                           	LB2	RUS	50,64	

3000m Ladies - Junior - 12 November 2011
1	Volkova, Evgeniya            	                           	LA1	RUS	4.40,81	SB
2	Akhmetova, Kristina          	Ахметова, Кристина         	LA2	RUS	4.42,61	
3	Voronina, Natalia            	Воронина, Наталья          	LB2	RUS	4.43,72	
4	Skvorczova, Kristina         	Скворцова, Кристина        	LB2	RUS	4.43,78	PR SB
5	Roshhina, Ekaterina          	Рощина, Екатерина          	LA1	RUS	4.44,30	SB
6	Grumand, Kristina            	Грумандь, Кристина         	LB1	RUS	4.46,79	SB
7	Serkina, Yuliya              	Серкина, Юлия              	LA1	RUS	4.47,34	SB
8	Kravchenko, Valentina        	Кравченко, Валентина       	LA2	RUS	4.48,06	
9	Trandafilova, Elena          	Трандафилова, Елена        	LB1	RUS	4.48,48	PR SB
10	Ivanina, Alina               	                           	LA1	RUS	4.50,07	
11	Speranskaya, Vlada           	Сперанская, Влада          	LB2	RUS	4.50,93	SB
12	Danilova, Olga (1994)        	Данилова, Ольга (1994)     	LB2	RUS	4.53,43	SB
13	Lebedeva, Anna (1992)        	Лебедева, Анна (1992)      	LA2	RUS	4.54,20	
14	Pinigina, Ekaterina          	                           	LA1	RUS	4.56,36	PR SB
15	Kukushkina, Ekaterina (1993) 	Кукушкина, Екатерина (1993)	LA1	RUS	4.56,55	
16	Guseva, Olga                 	Гусева, Ольга              	LA1	RUS	4.56,59	
17	Volokitina, Yuliya           	                           	LA2	RUS	4.58,81	SB
18	Udarova, Anastasiya          	                           	LB2	RUS	4.59,99	PR SB
19	Bolshakova, Diana            	Большакова, Диана          	LB1	RUS	5.01,50	SB
20	Pozdeeva, Ekaterina          	                           	LA2	RUS	5.02,07	SB
21	Us, Liliya                   	Ус, Лилия                  	LB2	RUS	5.06,12	SB
22	Korobejnikova, Aleksandra    	                           	LA2	RUS	5.09,18	PR SB
DNS	Rzaeva, Asya                 	                           	LB2	RUS	DNS	
DQ	Shelukhanova, Alena          	                           	LA2	RUS	DQ	
DQ	Lekomceva, Sofiya            	                           	LB2	RUS	DQ	

1000m Ladies - 13 November 2011
1	Aseeva, Nadezhda             	Асеева, Надежда            	LN3	RUS	1.19,88	PR SB
2	Golikova, Angelina           	Голикова, Ангелина         	LN1	RUS	1.20,44	
3	Abramovskaya, Elena          	                           	LSA	RUS	1.20,78	SB
4	Kozyreva, Yuliya             	                           	LN1	RUS	1.21,67	SB
5	Sokhryakova, Elena           	Сохрякова, Елена           	LN2	RUS	1.22,11	
6	Yakovleva, Varvara           	Яковлева, Варвара          	LN1	RUS	1.22,31	SB
7	Ryzhova, Margarita           	Рыжова, Маргарита          	LN2	RUS	1.22,82	
8	Spicza, Anastasiya           	                           	LN2	RUS	1.23,67	PR SB
9	Tymchishina, Ekaterina       	                           	LN2	RUS	1.23,80	SB
10	Kuryleva, Lyubov             	Курылева, Любовь           	LSA	RUS	1.24,32	SB
11	Kuleshova, Kristina          	Кулешова, Кристина         	LN3	RUS	1.24,55	SB
12	Nazarova, Anastasiya         	Назарова, Анастасия        	LN1	RUS	1.24,75	
13	Karaseva, Anastasiya         	Карасева, Анастасия        	LN1	RUS	1.27,55	SB
14	Filipas, Aleksandra          	                           	LN2	RUS	1.27,90	PR SB
DNF	Safonova, Ekaterina (1986)   	Сафонова, Екатерина (1986) 	LSA	RUS	DNF	

1000m Ladies - Junior - 13 November 2011
1	Lgova, Ekaterina             	Лгова, Екатерина           	LA2	RUS	1.24,27	PR SB
2	Anosova, Kristina            	Аносова, Кристина          	LB1	RUS	1.24,31	
3	Skvorczova, Kristina         	Скворцова, Кристина        	LB2	RUS	1.24,79	PR SB
4	Chepova, Irina               	                           	LA1	RUS	1.25,22	PR SB
5	Voronina, Natalia            	Воронина, Наталья          	LB2	RUS	1.25,36	SB
6	Serkina, Yuliya              	Серкина, Юлия              	LA1	RUS	1.25,82	SB
7	Danilova, Olga (1994)        	Данилова, Ольга (1994)     	LB2	RUS	1.26,33	SB
8	Kravchenko, Valentina        	Кравченко, Валентина       	LA2	RUS	1.26,82	SB
9	Larionova, Viktoriya         	Ларионова, Виктория        	LB2	RUS	1.27,05	PR SB
10	Guseva, Olga                 	Гусева, Ольга              	LA1	RUS	1.27,11	
11	Roshhina, Ekaterina          	Рощина, Екатерина          	LA1	RUS	1.27,51	PR SB
12	Trofimova, Kristina          	Трофимова, Кристина        	LB1	RUS	1.28,16	SB
13	Udarova, Anastasiya          	                           	LB2	RUS	1.28,23	PR SB
14	Grumand, Kristina            	Грумандь, Кристина         	LB1	RUS	1.28,38	PR SB
15	Ivanina, Alina               	                           	LA1	RUS	1.28,56	SB
16	Speranskaya, Vlada           	Сперанская, Влада          	LB2	RUS	1.28,62	
17	Trandafilova, Elena          	Трандафилова, Елена        	LB1	RUS	1.28,71	SB
18	Andreeva, Mariya             	Андреева, Мария            	LC2	RUS	1.29,25	PR SB
19	Molchanova, Anastasiya (1994)	Молчанова, Анастасия (1994)	LA1	RUS	1.29,84	SB
20	Korobejnikova, Aleksandra    	                           	LA2	RUS	1.30,06	SB
21	Shelukhanova, Alena          	                           	LA2	RUS	1.30,07	SB
22	Rybchenko, Anastasiya        	                           	LA2	RUS	1.30,82	PR SB
23	Us, Liliya                   	Ус, Лилия                  	LB2	RUS	1.31,39	SB
24	Beskrovnykh, Darya           	Бескровных, Дарья          	LB1	RUS	1.32,13	PR SB
25	Vorotilova, Evgeniya         	Воротилова, Евгения        	LA1	RUS	1.32,93	SB
26	Bolshakova, Diana            	Большакова, Диана          	LB1	RUS	1.34,36	SB
27	Bukoros, Anna                	                           	LB2	RUS	1.34,51	PR SB
28	Trishkina, Elena             	                           	LA2	RUS	1.39,25	SB
29	Lekomceva, Sofiya            	                           	LB2	RUS	1.42,11	PR SB
DNS	Lebedeva, Anna (1992)        	Лебедева, Анна (1992)      	LA2	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Kukushkina, Ekaterina (1993) 	Кукушкина, Екатерина (1993)	LA1	RUS	DNS	

500m Men - 11 November 2011
1	Panov, Andrej                	Панов, Андрей              	MN1	RUS	36,41	SB
2	Chadaev, Sergej              	                           	MSA	RUS	36,43	SB
3	Ignatenko, Zakhar            	Игнатенко, Захар           	MN3	RUS	37,07	
4	Anisimov, Denis              	Анисимов, Денис            	MSA	RUS	37,31	SB
5	Chistyakov, Andrej           	Чистяков, Андрей           	MN2	RUS	37,38	
6	Balabanov, Fedor             	Балабанов, Федор           	MN4	RUS	37,49	
7	Gurkov, Yurij                	                           	MN2	RUS	37,55	
8	Ermachenko, Denis            	                           	MSA	RUS	37,61	
9	Gryaztsov, Sergey            	Грязцов, Сергей            	MSA	RUS	37,69	SB
10	Kashin, Anton                	Кашин, Антон               	MSA	RUS	37,76	SB
11	Kazelin, Aleksandr           	Казелин, Александр         	MN1	RUS	37,82	PR SB
12	Yuskov, Denis                	Юсков, Денис               	MN3	RUS	37,84	PR SB
13	Bosenko, Maksim              	                           	MSA	RUS	37,99	
14	Rusinov, Ilya                	                           	MN3	RUS	38,08	SB
15	Filyushkin, Andrej           	                           	MN1	RUS	38,23	PR SB
16	Yankovskij, Pavel            	Янковский, Павел           	MN2	RUS	38,28	
17	Fedotov, Dmitrij (1989)      	Федотов, Дмитрий (1989)    	MN4	RUS	38,54	
18	Karpushov, Ruslan            	                           	MN2	RUS	38,63	SB
18	Voronin, Aleksandr           	Воронин, Александр         	MN2	RUS	38,63	
20	Gorshkov, Aleksej (1992)     	Горшков, Алексей (1992)    	MN1	RUS	38,73	SB
21	Krotov, Maksim               	Кротов, Максим             	MN1	RUS	38,84	PR SB
22	Lebedev, Yaroslav            	Лебедев, Ярослав           	MN1	RUS	38,92	SB
23	Balabanov, Filipp            	                           	MN1	RUS	39,02	
24	Prokshin, Roman              	Прокшин, Роман             	MN3	RUS	39,03	PR SB
25	Lyakh, Daniil                	                           	MN3	RUS	39,10	SB
26	Losiczkij, Dmitrij           	                           	MN3	RUS	39,17	
27	Loskutov, Aleksandr          	Лоскутов, Александр        	MN2	RUS	39,20	
28	Klimov, Yurij                	Климов, Юрий               	MN2	RUS	39,25	SB
29	Seryaev, Yevgeny             	Серяев, Евгений            	MN4	RUS	39,30	SB
30	Kulikov, Roman               	Куликов, Роман             	MN2	RUS	39,44	
31	Turubanov, Andrej            	                           	MN2	RUS	39,53	PR SB
32	Abramov, Filipp              	Абрамов, Филипп            	MN4	RUS	39,59	
33	Solovev, Nikolaj             	Соловьев, Николай          	MN1	RUS	39,60	
34	Vasin, Egor                  	                           	MN2	RUS	39,69	PR SB
35	Golubev, Aleksandr (1987)    	Голубев, Александр (1987)  	MSA	RUS	39,70	
36	Vyslinskij, Pavel            	                           	MN3	RUS	39,82	
37	Govorov, Aleksandr           	Говоров, Александр         	MSA	RUS	39,88	
38	Orlov, Boris                 	Орлов, Борис               	M45	RUS	40,01	
39	Troegubov, Egor              	Троегубов, Егор            	MSA	RUS	40,08	
40	Vinokurov, Vitalij           	Винокуров, Виталий         	MN1	RUS	40,36	
41	Goroshnikov, Andrej          	Горошников, Андрей         	MN1	RUS	41,13	
42	Lebedev, Artem               	Лебедев, Артем             	MA2	RUS	41,90	PR SB
43	Sazhin, Andrej               	                           	MN2	RUS	42,16	SB
44	Evdokimov, Aleksandr (1990)  	Евдокимов, Александр (1990)	MN3	RUS	42,34	PR SB
45	Drory, Itay                  	                           	MSA	ISR	44,34	
DQ	Pystin, Vitalij              	                           	MN1	RUS	DQ	

1500m Men - 11 November 2011
1	Yuskov, Denis                	Юсков, Денис               	MN3	RUS	1.49,54	PR SB
2	Anisimov, Denis              	Анисимов, Денис            	MSA	RUS	1.50,87	SB
3	Gryaztsov, Sergey            	Грязцов, Сергей            	MSA	RUS	1.51,30	
4	Kashin, Anton                	Кашин, Антон               	MSA	RUS	1.51,94	SB
5	Fedotov, Dmitrij (1989)      	Федотов, Дмитрий (1989)    	MN4	RUS	1.52,76	
6	Kazelin, Aleksandr           	Казелин, Александр         	MN1	RUS	1.53,42	
7	Loskutov, Aleksandr          	Лоскутов, Александр        	MN2	RUS	1.53,78	PR SB
8	Filyushkin, Andrej           	                           	MN1	RUS	1.54,47	PR SB
9	Chistyakov, Andrej           	Чистяков, Андрей           	MN2	RUS	1.54,49	
10	Seryaev, Yevgeny             	Серяев, Евгений            	MN4	RUS	1.54,65	SB
11	Karpushov, Ruslan            	                           	MN2	RUS	1.55,44	
12	Panov, Andrej                	Панов, Андрей              	MN1	RUS	1.56,21	PR SB
13	Golubev, Aleksandr (1987)    	Голубев, Александр (1987)  	MSA	RUS	1.56,52	SB
14	Lyakh, Daniil                	                           	MN3	RUS	1.56,85	PR SB
15	Lebedev, Yaroslav            	Лебедев, Ярослав           	MN1	RUS	1.57,22	PR SB
16	Abramov, Filipp              	Абрамов, Филипп            	MN4	RUS	1.57,95	PR SB
17	Balabanov, Filipp            	                           	MN1	RUS	1.58,00	SB
18	Troegubov, Egor              	Троегубов, Егор            	MSA	RUS	1.58,05	
19	Voronin, Aleksandr           	Воронин, Александр         	MN2	RUS	1.58,44	
20	Govorov, Aleksandr           	Говоров, Александр         	MSA	RUS	1.58,82	PR SB
21	Ogibalov, Konstantin         	                           	MN4	RUS	1.58,92	
22	Vyslinskij, Pavel            	                           	MN3	RUS	1.59,10	
23	Bashkov, Ivan                	Башков, Иван               	MN2	RUS	1.59,42	SB
24	Taksanov, Ruslan             	                           	MN1	RUS	2.00,16	PR SB
25	Vinokurov, Vitalij           	Винокуров, Виталий         	MN1	RUS	2.00,93	
26	Solovev, Nikolaj             	Соловьев, Николай          	MN1	RUS	2.01,04	
27	Kulikov, Roman               	Куликов, Роман             	MN2	RUS	2.01,76	
28	Turubanov, Andrej            	                           	MN2	RUS	2.01,93	PR SB
29	Goroshnikov, Andrej          	Горошников, Андрей         	MN1	RUS	2.04,27	
30	Evdokimov, Aleksandr (1990)  	Евдокимов, Александр (1990)	MN3	RUS	2.08,49	PR SB
31	Lebedev, Artem               	Лебедев, Артем             	MA2	RUS	2.10,17	
32	Drory, Itay                  	                           	MSA	ISR	2.11,79	PR SB
33	Sazhin, Andrej               	                           	MN2	RUS	2.11,80	PR SB
DQ	Gorshkov, Aleksej (1992)     	Горшков, Алексей (1992)    	MN1	RUS	DQ	
DQ	Prokshin, Roman              	Прокшин, Роман             	MN3	RUS	DQ	
DQ	Vasin, Egor                  	                           	MN2	RUS	DQ	

500m Men - Junior - 11 November 2011
1	Gusev, Andrej (1992)         	Гусев, Андрей (1992)       	MA2	RUS	38,02	SB
2	Popov, Ilya (1992)           	Попов, Илья (1992)         	MA2	RUS	38,21	PR SB
3	Podolskij, Evgenij           	Подольский, Евгений        	MA1	RUS	38,32	
4	Kholodov, Vladimir (1993)    	Холодов, Владимир (1993)   	MA1	RUS	38,36	
5	Alyshev, Ilya                	                           	MA1	RUS	38,50	SB
6	Zvezdin, Aleksej             	Звездин, Алексей           	MA1	RUS	38,75	
7	Italev, Andrej               	Итальев, Андрей            	MA2	RUS	38,79	PR SB
8	Lysykh, Pavel                	                           	MA2	RUS	38,85	SB
9	Aleksandrov, Kirill          	Александров, Кирилл        	MA1	RUS	38,86	SB
10	Babincev, Dmitrij            	Бабинцев, Дмитрий          	MA1	RUS	38,88	
11	Arutyunyan, Volodya          	Арутюнян, Володя           	MC1	RUS	38,98	PR SB
12	Mozgolov, Pavel              	                           	MB2	RUS	39,11	SB
13	Stepanov, Evgenij            	Степанов, Евгений          	MA2	RUS	39,19	SB
14	Evstratov, Aleksej           	                           	MB2	RUS	39,30	
15	Sergeev, Evgenij (1992)      	Сергеев, Евгений (1992)    	MA2	RUS	39,31	
16	Klinov, Ignat                	                           	MA2	RUS	39,43	
17	Firsov, Sergej               	                           	MA2	RUS	39,50	SB
18	Isupov, Dmitrij              	                           	MB2	RUS	39,51	
19	Sivaev, Kirill               	                           	MA1	RUS	39,54	
20	Opalev, Denis                	                           	MA2	RUS	39,60	
21	Sysoev, Mark                 	Сысоев, Марк               	MB2	RUS	39,83	PR SB
22	Borisenko, Anton             	Борисенко, Антон           	MC1	RUS	39,86	
23	Balashov, Konstantin         	Балашов, Константин        	MA1	RUS	39,87	PR SB
24	Zavarzin, Evgenij            	Заварзин, Евгений          	MB2	RUS	39,99	
25	Akimov, Andrej (1994)        	Акимов, Андрей (1994)      	MA1	RUS	40,11	SB
26	Korolev, Aleksej             	Королев, Алексей           	MA1	RUS	40,22	PR SB
27	Kremnev, Anatolij            	                           	MB2	RUS	40,29	
28	Litvinov, Denis              	Литвинов, Денис            	MA1	RUS	40,51	
29	Ivanov, Nikita (1993)        	Иванов, Никита (1993)      	MA1	RUS	40,54	SB
30	Poshekhov, Pavel             	                           	MB2	RUS	40,56	SB
31	Trofimov, Sergey             	Трофимов, Сергей           	MB1	RUS	40,61	
32	Bobyr, Danila                	Бобырь, Данила             	MB1	RUS	40,72	
33	Bugaev, Aleksej              	Бугаев, Алексей            	MA1	RUS	40,74	
34	Maksimikhin, Daniil          	                           	MB2	RUS	40,75	PR SB
35	Leushin, Yaroslav            	                           	MA2	RUS	40,80	
36	Marchenko, Evgenij           	Марченко, Евгений          	MA2	RUS	40,81	
37	Volnukhin, Evgenij           	                           	MA1	RUS	40,86	
38	Kizin, Aleksej               	Кизин, Алексей             	MA2	RUS	40,88	
39	Zolotarev, Artem             	Золотарев, Артем           	MC2	RUS	40,89	PR SB
40	Subbotin, Vadim              	Субботин, Вадим            	MB1	RUS	40,90	PR SB
41	Bykov, Kirill                	Быков, Кирилл              	MA2	RUS	40,94	
42	Dubina, Dmitrij              	                           	MB2	RUS	40,96	
43	Vorozhczov, Ivan             	                           	MB2	RUS	40,99	
44	Grusheczkij, Artem           	                           	MB1	RUS	41,01	SB
45	Sinilo, Aleksandr            	                           	MA1	RUS	41,15	PR SB
46	Aliev, Ramil                 	Алиев, Рамиль              	MB1	RUS	41,35	SB
47	Ustyuzhaninov, Aleksej       	                           	MB2	RUS	41,40	SB
48	Rakitin, Stepan              	                           	MC2	RUS	41,48	PR SB
49	Savinykh, Konstantin         	Савиных, Константин        	MB2	RUS	41,49	PR SB
49	Lisicyn, Maksim              	Лисицын, Максим            	MC1	RUS	41,49	PR SB
49	Toropov, Denis               	Торопов, Денис             	MA1	RUS	41,49	
52	Zubar, Roman                 	Зубар, Роман               	MC2	RUS	41,63	
53	Chepurnov, Pavel             	                           	MA2	RUS	41,65	
54	Dolgikh, Andrej              	Долгих, Андрей             	MA2	RUS	41,67	PR SB
55	Gizatullin, Ruslan           	Гизатуллин, Руслан         	MB1	RUS	41,92	
56	Strebkov, Leonid             	                           	MB2	RUS	41,98	SB
57	Lunkin, Sergej               	                           	MB1	RUS	42,38	
58	Platov, Andrej               	                           	MB2	RUS	42,44	SB
59	Belykh, Aleksandr (1995)     	Белых, Александр (1995)    	MB2	RUS	42,49	
60	Grishagin, Maksim            	Гришагин, Максим           	MB1	RUS	42,64	PR SB
61	Malashenko, Mikhail          	                           	MB2	RUS	43,19	
62	Petrov, Maksim (1995)        	Петров, Максим (1995)      	MB1	RUS	43,66	SB
63	Muravev, Dmitrij (1995)      	Муравьев, Дмитрий (1995)   	MB1	RUS	43,83	SB
64	Tyurin, Roman                	                           	MB1	RUS	45,13	
DNF	Kardapolcev, Nikita          	                           	MB1	RUS	DNF	
DNF	Zhuravlev, Anton             	Журавлев, Антон            	MA2	RUS	DNF	
DQ	Monchenko, Aleksej           	                           	MA1	RUS	DQ	

1500m Men - Junior - 11 November 2011
1	Lysykh, Pavel                	                           	MA2	RUS	1.56,31	PR SB
2	Firsov, Sergej               	                           	MA2	RUS	1.57,80	
3	Mozgolov, Pavel              	                           	MB2	RUS	1.58,49	PR SB
4	Popov, Ilya (1992)           	Попов, Илья (1992)         	MA2	RUS	1.59,12	
5	Bykov, Kirill                	Быков, Кирилл              	MA2	RUS	1.59,67	
6	Marchenko, Evgenij           	Марченко, Евгений          	MA2	RUS	1.59,68	PR SB
7	Evstratov, Aleksej           	                           	MB2	RUS	1.59,94	
8	Opalev, Denis                	                           	MA2	RUS	1.59,98	
9	Podolskij, Evgenij           	Подольский, Евгений        	MA1	RUS	2.00,14	
10	Sergeev, Evgenij (1992)      	Сергеев, Евгений (1992)    	MA2	RUS	2.00,25	SB
11	Arutyunyan, Volodya          	Арутюнян, Володя           	MC1	RUS	2.00,37	PR SB
12	Sivaev, Kirill               	                           	MA1	RUS	2.00,42	PR SB
13	Klinov, Ignat                	                           	MA2	RUS	2.00,52	SB
14	Stepanov, Evgenij            	Степанов, Евгений          	MA2	RUS	2.00,73	SB
15	Babincev, Dmitrij            	Бабинцев, Дмитрий          	MA1	RUS	2.01,00	SB
16	Bugaev, Aleksej              	Бугаев, Алексей            	MA1	RUS	2.01,27	PR SB
17	Trofimov, Sergey             	Трофимов, Сергей           	MB1	RUS	2.01,43	PR SB
18	Italev, Andrej               	Итальев, Андрей            	MA2	RUS	2.01,62	
19	Bobyr, Danila                	Бобырь, Данила             	MB1	RUS	2.01,74	
20	Maksimikhin, Daniil          	                           	MB2	RUS	2.01,92	PR SB
21	Parkhomovich, Denis          	                           	MA1	RUS	2.02,31	PR SB
22	Isupov, Dmitrij              	                           	MB2	RUS	2.02,33	
23	Zavarzin, Evgenij            	Заварзин, Евгений          	MB2	RUS	2.02,53	PR SB
24	Grusheczkij, Artem           	                           	MB1	RUS	2.02,56	
25	Alyshev, Ilya                	                           	MA1	RUS	2.02,62	
26	Balashov, Konstantin         	Балашов, Константин        	MA1	RUS	2.02,87	PR SB
27	Toropov, Denis               	Торопов, Денис             	MA1	RUS	2.03,17	
28	Korolev, Aleksej             	Королев, Алексей           	MA1	RUS	2.03,87	
29	Ustyuzhaninov, Aleksej       	                           	MB2	RUS	2.03,99	SB
30	Savinykh, Konstantin         	Савиных, Константин        	MB2	RUS	2.04,46	PR SB
31	Volnukhin, Evgenij           	                           	MA1	RUS	2.04,93	PR SB
32	Kizin, Aleksej               	Кизин, Алексей             	MA2	RUS	2.05,01	
33	Sysoev, Mark                 	Сысоев, Марк               	MB2	RUS	2.05,12	PR SB
34	Zhuravlev, Anton             	Журавлев, Антон            	MA2	RUS	2.05,30	
35	Borisenko, Anton             	Борисенко, Антон           	MC1	RUS	2.05,56	
36	Poshekhov, Pavel             	                           	MB2	RUS	2.05,59	SB
37	Kardapolcev, Nikita          	                           	MB1	RUS	2.06,08	
38	Zubar, Roman                 	Зубар, Роман               	MC2	RUS	2.06,23	
39	Lisicyn, Maksim              	Лисицын, Максим            	MC1	RUS	2.06,25	PR SB
40	Chepurnov, Pavel             	                           	MA2	RUS	2.06,28	PR SB
41	Monchenko, Aleksej           	                           	MA1	RUS	2.06,44	SB
42	Sinilo, Aleksandr            	                           	MA1	RUS	2.06,95	SB
43	Dolgikh, Andrej              	Долгих, Андрей             	MA2	RUS	2.07,53	PR SB
44	Vorozhczov, Ivan             	                           	MB2	RUS	2.08,01	SB
44	Subbotin, Vadim              	Субботин, Вадим            	MB1	RUS	2.08,01	PR SB
46	Dubina, Dmitrij              	                           	MB2	RUS	2.08,50	
47	Malashenko, Mikhail          	                           	MB2	RUS	2.08,62	PR SB
48	Grishagin, Maksim            	Гришагин, Максим           	MB1	RUS	2.08,92	PR SB
49	Gizatullin, Ruslan           	Гизатуллин, Руслан         	MB1	RUS	2.09,94	SB
50	Kremnev, Anatolij            	                           	MB2	RUS	2.10,11	
51	Lunkin, Sergej               	                           	MB1	RUS	2.10,45	PR SB
52	Petrov, Maksim (1995)        	Петров, Максим (1995)      	MB1	RUS	2.11,20	
53	Aliev, Ramil                 	Алиев, Рамиль              	MB1	RUS	2.11,49	PR SB
54	Rakitin, Stepan              	                           	MC2	RUS	2.11,59	
55	Muravev, Dmitrij (1995)      	Муравьев, Дмитрий (1995)   	MB1	RUS	2.12,81	
56	Platov, Andrej               	                           	MB2	RUS	2.14,15	PR SB
57	Aleksandrov, Kirill          	Александров, Кирилл        	MA1	RUS	2.21,65	SB
DQ	Akimov, Andrej (1994)        	Акимов, Андрей (1994)      	MA1	RUS	DQ	
DQ	Leushin, Yaroslav            	                           	MA2	RUS	DQ	

500m Men - 12 November 2011
1	Panov, Andrej                	Панов, Андрей              	MN1	RUS	36,54	
2	Ignatenko, Zakhar            	Игнатенко, Захар           	MN3	RUS	37,27	
3	Gurkov, Yurij                	                           	MN2	RUS	37,29	SB
4	Bosenko, Maksim              	                           	MSA	RUS	37,41	
5	Chistyakov, Andrej           	Чистяков, Андрей           	MN2	RUS	37,48	
6	Balabanov, Fedor             	Балабанов, Федор           	MN4	RUS	37,52	
7	Yuskov, Denis                	Юсков, Денис               	MN3	RUS	37,55	PR SB
8	Rusinov, Ilya                	                           	MN3	RUS	37,56	PR SB
9	Yankovskij, Pavel            	Янковский, Павел           	MN2	RUS	37,82	
10	Ermachenko, Denis            	                           	MSA	RUS	38,19	
11	Filyushkin, Andrej           	                           	MN1	RUS	38,34	
12	Voronin, Aleksandr           	Воронин, Александр         	MN2	RUS	38,42	
13	Krotov, Maksim               	Кротов, Максим             	MN1	RUS	38,59	PR SB
14	Pystin, Vitalij              	                           	MN1	RUS	38,60	
15	Losiczkij, Dmitrij           	                           	MN3	RUS	38,63	
16	Klimov, Yurij                	Климов, Юрий               	MN2	RUS	38,76	PR SB
17	Lebedev, Yaroslav            	Лебедев, Ярослав           	MN1	RUS	38,85	PR SB
18	Prokshin, Roman              	Прокшин, Роман             	MN3	RUS	38,95	PR SB
19	Lyakh, Daniil                	                           	MN3	RUS	38,99	SB
20	Vasin, Egor                  	                           	MN2	RUS	39,24	PR SB
21	Kulikov, Roman               	Куликов, Роман             	MN2	RUS	39,45	
22	Turubanov, Andrej            	                           	MN2	RUS	40,02	
23	Sazhin, Andrej               	                           	MN2	RUS	42,00	SB
24	Evdokimov, Aleksandr (1990)  	Евдокимов, Александр (1990)	MN3	RUS	42,42	

5000m Men - 12 November 2011
1	Seryaev, Yevgeny             	Серяев, Евгений            	MN4	RUS	6.47,47	
2	Golubev, Aleksandr (1987)    	Голубев, Александр (1987)  	MSA	RUS	6.50,62	SB
3	Anisimov, Denis              	Анисимов, Денис            	MSA	RUS	6.50,72	
4	Gryaztsov, Sergey            	Грязцов, Сергей            	MSA	RUS	6.50,91	
5	Lisin, Sergej                	Лисин, Сергей              	M30	RUS	6.50,98	
6	Kashin, Anton                	Кашин, Антон               	MSA	RUS	6.54,19	
7	Loskutov, Aleksandr          	Лоскутов, Александр        	MN2	RUS	6.55,31	SB
8	Filyushkin, Andrej           	                           	MN1	RUS	6.56,83	
9	Kazelin, Aleksandr           	Казелин, Александр         	MN1	RUS	6.56,92	SB
10	Fedotov, Dmitrij (1989)      	Федотов, Дмитрий (1989)    	MN4	RUS	6.59,43	
11	Bashkov, Ivan                	Башков, Иван               	MN2	RUS	7.07,64	
12	Vyslinskij, Pavel            	                           	MN3	RUS	7.10,72	PR SB
13	Karpushov, Ruslan            	                           	MN2	RUS	7.11,58	
14	Troegubov, Egor              	Троегубов, Егор            	MSA	RUS	7.12,85	PR SB
15	Taksanov, Ruslan             	                           	MN1	RUS	7.17,55	PR SB
16	Govorov, Aleksandr           	Говоров, Александр         	MSA	RUS	7.17,61	PR SB
17	Gorshkov, Aleksej (1992)     	Горшков, Алексей (1992)    	MN1	RUS	7.19,14	SB
18	Solovev, Nikolaj             	Соловьев, Николай          	MN1	RUS	7.20,47	
19	Ogibalov, Konstantin         	                           	MN4	RUS	7.21,76	
20	Goroshnikov, Andrej          	Горошников, Андрей         	MN1	RUS	7.22,67	SB
21	Balabanov, Filipp            	                           	MN1	RUS	7.24,36	SB
DQ	Lebedev, Yaroslav            	Лебедев, Ярослав           	MN1	RUS	DQ	
DQ	Lebedev, Artem               	Лебедев, Артем             	MA2	RUS	DQ	

500m Men - Junior - 12 November 2011
1	Gusev, Andrej (1992)         	Гусев, Андрей (1992)       	MA2	RUS	37,69	PR SB
2	Kholodov, Vladimir (1993)    	Холодов, Владимир (1993)   	MA1	RUS	37,89	PR SB
3	Popov, Ilya (1992)           	Попов, Илья (1992)         	MA2	RUS	38,17	PR SB
4	Zvezdin, Aleksej             	Звездин, Алексей           	MA1	RUS	38,35	PR SB
5	Aleksandrov, Kirill          	Александров, Кирилл        	MA1	RUS	38,53	PR SB
6	Stepanov, Evgenij            	Степанов, Евгений          	MA2	RUS	38,56	SB
7	Alyshev, Ilya                	                           	MA1	RUS	38,64	
7	Arutyunyan, Volodya          	Арутюнян, Володя           	MC1	RUS	38,64	PR SB
9	Podolskij, Evgenij           	Подольский, Евгений        	MA1	RUS	38,70	
10	Babincev, Dmitrij            	Бабинцев, Дмитрий          	MA1	RUS	38,82	
11	Evstratov, Aleksej           	                           	MB2	RUS	39,07	
12	Mozgolov, Pavel              	                           	MB2	RUS	39,16	
13	Isupov, Dmitrij              	                           	MB2	RUS	39,30	PR SB
14	Sysoev, Mark                 	Сысоев, Марк               	MB2	RUS	39,43	PR SB
15	Borisenko, Anton             	Борисенко, Антон           	MC1	RUS	39,56	PR SB
16	Balashov, Konstantin         	Балашов, Константин        	MA1	RUS	39,86	PR SB
17	Kardapolcev, Nikita          	                           	MB1	RUS	39,97	
18	Monchenko, Aleksej           	                           	MA1	RUS	40,02	PR SB
19	Litvinov, Denis              	Литвинов, Денис            	MA1	RUS	40,29	
20	Ivanov, Nikita (1993)        	Иванов, Никита (1993)      	MA1	RUS	40,37	PR SB
21	Volnukhin, Evgenij           	                           	MA1	RUS	40,45	PR SB
22	Kremnev, Anatolij            	                           	MB2	RUS	40,64	
23	Lisicyn, Maksim              	Лисицын, Максим            	MC1	RUS	40,70	PR SB
24	Ustyuzhaninov, Aleksej       	                           	MB2	RUS	40,84	SB
25	Grusheczkij, Artem           	                           	MB1	RUS	41,24	
26	Chepurnov, Pavel             	                           	MA2	RUS	41,26	SB
27	Zubar, Roman                 	Зубар, Роман               	MC2	RUS	41,35	
28	Gizatullin, Ruslan           	Гизатуллин, Руслан         	MB1	RUS	41,53	
29	Lunkin, Sergej               	                           	MB1	RUS	41,78	
30	Malashenko, Mikhail          	                           	MB2	RUS	42,63	
31	Muravev, Dmitrij (1995)      	Муравьев, Дмитрий (1995)   	MB1	RUS	43,39	SB
32	Zolotarev, Artem             	Золотарев, Артем           	MC2	RUS	1.01,31	
DNF	Akimov, Andrej (1994)        	Акимов, Андрей (1994)      	MA1	RUS	DNF	
DNF	Sinilo, Aleksandr            	                           	MA1	RUS	DNF	
DNF	Platov, Andrej               	                           	MB2	RUS	DNF	
DQ	Sivaev, Kirill               	                           	MA1	RUS	DQ	
DQ	Opalev, Denis                	                           	MA2	RUS	DQ	
DQ	Tyurin, Roman                	                           	MB1	RUS	DQ	

3000m Men - Junior - 12 November 2011
1	Lysykh, Pavel                	                           	MA2	RUS	4.03,05	PR SB
2	Bykov, Kirill                	Быков, Кирилл              	MA2	RUS	4.04,18	SB
3	Firsov, Sergej               	                           	MA2	RUS	4.05,98	PR SB
4	Marchenko, Evgenij           	Марченко, Евгений          	MA2	RUS	4.09,44	PR SB
5	Klinov, Ignat                	                           	MA2	RUS	4.11,39	PR SB
6	Aleksandrov, Kirill          	Александров, Кирилл        	MA1	RUS	4.11,99	SB
7	Italev, Andrej               	Итальев, Андрей            	MA2	RUS	4.13,09	PR SB
8	Sergeev, Evgenij (1992)      	Сергеев, Евгений (1992)    	MA2	RUS	4.15,01	SB
9	Popov, Ilya (1992)           	Попов, Илья (1992)         	MA2	RUS	4.15,21	PR SB
10	Toropov, Denis               	Торопов, Денис             	MA1	RUS	4.15,74	
11	Evstratov, Aleksej           	                           	MB2	RUS	4.16,12	
12	Maksimikhin, Daniil          	                           	MB2	RUS	4.17,62	
13	Grusheczkij, Artem           	                           	MB1	RUS	4.17,68	
14	Trofimov, Sergey             	Трофимов, Сергей           	MB1	RUS	4.17,87	PR SB
15	Alyshev, Ilya                	                           	MA1	RUS	4.19,52	
16	Sivaev, Kirill               	                           	MA1	RUS	4.20,16	PR SB
17	Zhuravlev, Anton             	Журавлев, Антон            	MA2	RUS	4.20,84	PR SB
18	Parkhomovich, Denis          	                           	MA1	RUS	4.21,01	PR SB
19	Leushin, Yaroslav            	                           	MA2	RUS	4.21,04	
20	Bobyr, Danila                	Бобырь, Данила             	MB1	RUS	4.21,76	
21	Zavarzin, Evgenij            	Заварзин, Евгений          	MB2	RUS	4.22,83	SB
22	Akimov, Andrej (1994)        	Акимов, Андрей (1994)      	MA1	RUS	4.23,61	PR SB
23	Bugaev, Aleksej              	Бугаев, Алексей            	MA1	RUS	4.24,04	
24	Zubar, Roman                 	Зубар, Роман               	MC2	RUS	4.25,00	PR SB
25	Dubina, Dmitrij              	                           	MB2	RUS	4.25,52	PR SB
26	Savinykh, Konstantin         	Савиных, Константин        	MB2	RUS	4.25,88	PR SB
27	Volnukhin, Evgenij           	                           	MA1	RUS	4.25,94	
28	Korolev, Aleksej             	Королев, Алексей           	MA1	RUS	4.26,13	PR SB
29	Kizin, Aleksej               	Кизин, Алексей             	MA2	RUS	4.26,21	
30	Borisenko, Anton             	Борисенко, Антон           	MC1	RUS	4.27,49	
31	Chepurnov, Pavel             	                           	MA2	RUS	4.30,19	PR SB
32	Dolgikh, Andrej              	Долгих, Андрей             	MA2	RUS	4.30,91	SB
33	Sinilo, Aleksandr            	                           	MA1	RUS	4.31,44	PR SB
34	Malashenko, Mikhail          	                           	MB2	RUS	4.31,57	PR SB
35	Poshekhov, Pavel             	                           	MB2	RUS	4.32,38	SB
36	Ustyuzhaninov, Aleksej       	                           	MB2	RUS	4.32,40	SB
37	Petrov, Maksim (1995)        	Петров, Максим (1995)      	MB1	RUS	4.33,10	PR SB
38	Subbotin, Vadim              	Субботин, Вадим            	MB1	RUS	4.33,91	PR SB
39	Vorozhczov, Ivan             	                           	MB2	RUS	4.34,24	SB
40	Kardapolcev, Nikita          	                           	MB1	RUS	4.34,65	PR SB
41	Monchenko, Aleksej           	                           	MA1	RUS	4.36,76	SB
42	Strebkov, Leonid             	                           	MB2	RUS	4.40,98	PR SB
43	Grishagin, Maksim            	Гришагин, Максим           	MB1	RUS	4.43,25	PR SB
44	Aliev, Ramil                 	Алиев, Рамиль              	MB1	RUS	4.43,47	PR SB
45	Balashov, Konstantin         	Балашов, Константин        	MA1	RUS	4.43,59	
46	Belykh, Aleksandr (1995)     	Белых, Александр (1995)    	MB2	RUS	4.48,34	SB
47	Lunkin, Sergej               	                           	MB1	RUS	4.52,43	PR SB
DNS	Muravev, Dmitrij (1995)      	Муравьев, Дмитрий (1995)   	MB1	RUS	DNS	
DQ	Opalev, Denis                	                           	MA2	RUS	DQ	

1000m Men - 13 November 2011
1	Panov, Andrej                	Панов, Андрей              	MN1	RUS	1.13,56	
2	Gurkov, Yurij                	                           	MN2	RUS	1.13,67	
3	Fedotov, Dmitrij (1989)      	Федотов, Дмитрий (1989)    	MN4	RUS	1.13,79	PR SB
4	Bosenko, Maksim              	                           	MSA	RUS	1.14,31	SB
5	Yankovskij, Pavel            	Янковский, Павел           	MN2	RUS	1.14,45	SB
6	Filyushkin, Andrej           	                           	MN1	RUS	1.14,51	PR SB
7	Chistyakov, Andrej           	Чистяков, Андрей           	MN2	RUS	1.14,54	
8	Balabanov, Fedor             	Балабанов, Федор           	MN4	RUS	1.14,98	
9	Karpushov, Ruslan            	                           	MN2	RUS	1.15,01	PR SB
10	Ermachenko, Denis            	                           	MSA	RUS	1.15,04	SB
11	Ignatenko, Zakhar            	Игнатенко, Захар           	MN3	RUS	1.15,11	
12	Rusinov, Ilya                	                           	MN3	RUS	1.15,41	PR SB
13	Voronin, Aleksandr           	Воронин, Александр         	MN2	RUS	1.16,04	
14	Balabanov, Filipp            	                           	MN1	RUS	1.16,41	
15	Krotov, Maksim               	Кротов, Максим             	MN1	RUS	1.16,46	PR SB
16	Gorshkov, Aleksej (1992)     	Горшков, Алексей (1992)    	MN1	RUS	1.16,62	PR SB
17	Lyakh, Daniil                	                           	MN3	RUS	1.16,95	PR SB
18	Prokshin, Roman              	Прокшин, Роман             	MN3	RUS	1.17,04	
19	Vyslinskij, Pavel            	                           	MN3	RUS	1.17,22	SB
20	Klimov, Yurij                	Климов, Юрий               	MN2	RUS	1.17,24	SB
21	Ogibalov, Konstantin         	                           	MN4	RUS	1.17,28	
22	Orlov, Boris                 	Орлов, Борис               	M45	RUS	1.18,05	SB
23	Turubanov, Andrej            	                           	MN2	RUS	1.18,16	PR SB
24	Losiczkij, Dmitrij           	                           	MN3	RUS	1.18,64	SB
25	Vasin, Egor                  	                           	MN2	RUS	1.18,83	PR SB
26	Abramov, Filipp              	Абрамов, Филипп            	MN4	RUS	1.19,18	SB
27	Vinokurov, Vitalij           	Винокуров, Виталий         	MN1	RUS	1.19,80	SB
28	Lebedev, Artem               	Лебедев, Артем             	MA2	RUS	1.23,67	PR SB
29	Evdokimov, Aleksandr (1990)  	Евдокимов, Александр (1990)	MN3	RUS	1.25,67	SB
30	Sazhin, Andrej               	                           	MN2	RUS	1.25,69	SB
31	Drory, Itay                  	                           	MSA	ISR	1.26,87	PR SB

1000m Men - Junior - 13 November 2011
1	Popov, Ilya (1992)           	Попов, Илья (1992)         	MA2	RUS	1.15,67	PR SB
2	Gusev, Andrej (1992)         	Гусев, Андрей (1992)       	MA2	RUS	1.15,94	PR SB
3	Zvezdin, Aleksej             	Звездин, Алексей           	MA1	RUS	1.16,48	
4	Kholodov, Vladimir (1993)    	Холодов, Владимир (1993)   	MA1	RUS	1.16,60	SB
5	Stepanov, Evgenij            	Степанов, Евгений          	MA2	RUS	1.16,63	SB
6	Lysykh, Pavel                	                           	MA2	RUS	1.16,76	SB
7	Italev, Andrej               	Итальев, Андрей            	MA2	RUS	1.16,86	PR SB
8	Evstratov, Aleksej           	                           	MB2	RUS	1.16,99	PR SB
9	Podolskij, Evgenij           	Подольский, Евгений        	MA1	RUS	1.17,02	
10	Sergeev, Evgenij (1992)      	Сергеев, Евгений (1992)    	MA2	RUS	1.17,43	SB
11	Babincev, Dmitrij            	Бабинцев, Дмитрий          	MA1	RUS	1.17,60	PR SB
12	Alyshev, Ilya                	                           	MA1	RUS	1.17,79	SB
13	Klinov, Ignat                	                           	MA2	RUS	1.18,16	SB
14	Sivaev, Kirill               	                           	MA1	RUS	1.18,32	PR SB
15	Aleksandrov, Kirill          	Александров, Кирилл        	MA1	RUS	1.18,35	SB
16	Bykov, Kirill                	Быков, Кирилл              	MA2	RUS	1.18,73	PR SB
17	Trofimov, Sergey             	Трофимов, Сергей           	MB1	RUS	1.18,84	PR SB
18	Litvinov, Denis              	Литвинов, Денис            	MA1	RUS	1.19,15	PR SB
19	Marchenko, Evgenij           	Марченко, Евгений          	MA2	RUS	1.19,33	PR SB
20	Akimov, Andrej (1994)        	Акимов, Андрей (1994)      	MA1	RUS	1.19,58	PR SB
21	Borisenko, Anton             	Борисенко, Антон           	MC1	RUS	1.19,60	PR SB
22	Bobyr, Danila                	Бобырь, Данила             	MB1	RUS	1.19,70	PR SB
23	Sysoev, Mark                 	Сысоев, Марк               	MB2	RUS	1.19,90	PR SB
24	Zhuravlev, Anton             	Журавлев, Антон            	MA2	RUS	1.19,93	PR SB
25	Volnukhin, Evgenij           	                           	MA1	RUS	1.20,51	PR SB
26	Grusheczkij, Artem           	                           	MB1	RUS	1.20,76	
26	Mushtakov, Viktor            	Муштаков, Виктор           	MC2	RUS	1.20,76	PR SB
28	Korolev, Aleksej             	Королев, Алексей           	MA1	RUS	1.20,85	SB
29	Balashov, Konstantin         	Балашов, Константин        	MA1	RUS	1.20,88	PR SB
30	Toropov, Denis               	Торопов, Денис             	MA1	RUS	1.20,92	SB
31	Kizin, Aleksej               	Кизин, Алексей             	MA2	RUS	1.20,95	
32	Monchenko, Aleksej           	                           	MA1	RUS	1.20,97	PR SB
33	Poshekhov, Pavel             	                           	MB2	RUS	1.21,37	SB
34	Savinykh, Konstantin         	Савиных, Константин        	MB2	RUS	1.21,48	PR SB
35	Chepurnov, Pavel             	                           	MA2	RUS	1.21,53	SB
36	Vorozhczov, Ivan             	                           	MB2	RUS	1.21,80	PR SB
36	Ustyuzhaninov, Aleksej       	                           	MB2	RUS	1.21,80	SB
38	Kardapolcev, Nikita          	                           	MB1	RUS	1.21,81	
39	Sinilo, Aleksandr            	                           	MA1	RUS	1.21,87	PR SB
40	Zubar, Roman                 	Зубар, Роман               	MC2	RUS	1.22,24	PR SB
41	Kremnev, Anatolij            	                           	MB2	RUS	1.22,83	
42	Aliev, Ramil                 	Алиев, Рамиль              	MB1	RUS	1.22,93	PR SB
43	Subbotin, Vadim              	Субботин, Вадим            	MB1	RUS	1.22,94	
44	Ivanov, Nikita (1993)        	Иванов, Никита (1993)      	MA1	RUS	1.22,98	SB
45	Gizatullin, Ruslan           	Гизатуллин, Руслан         	MB1	RUS	1.23,09	SB
46	Dolgikh, Andrej              	Долгих, Андрей             	MA2	RUS	1.23,16	SB
47	Lisicyn, Maksim              	Лисицын, Максим            	MC1	RUS	1.23,17	PR SB
48	Malashenko, Mikhail          	                           	MB2	RUS	1.24,04	PR SB
49	Rakitin, Stepan              	                           	MC2	RUS	1.24,36	PR SB
50	Lunkin, Sergej               	                           	MB1	RUS	1.24,93	PR SB
51	Strebkov, Leonid             	                           	MB2	RUS	1.25,03	SB
52	Platov, Andrej               	                           	MB2	RUS	1.25,09	SB
53	Grishagin, Maksim            	Гришагин, Максим           	MB1	RUS	1.25,67	PR SB
54	Petrov, Maksim (1995)        	Петров, Максим (1995)      	MB1	RUS	1.26,16	SB
55	Belykh, Aleksandr (1995)     	Белых, Александр (1995)    	MB2	RUS	1.28,12	SB
DNS	Maksimikhin, Daniil          	                           	MB2	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Zolotarev, Artem             	Золотарев, Артем           	MC2	RUS	DNS	
DNF	Isupov, Dmitrij              	                           	MB2	RUS	DNF	
DQ	Arutyunyan, Volodya          	Арутюнян, Володя           	MC1	RUS	DQ	

            

Native Language Names