Internationaler Vereinswettkampf
Erfurt (GER)
26 - 27 November 2011

500m Ladies - 26 November 2011
1	Evsikova, Milana     	LA2	GER	43,06	
2	Metz, Michele        	LA2	GER	44,17	
3	Harmsen, Lianne      	LB2	NED	44,96	SB
4	Walter, Jessika      	LB1	GER	44,99	
5	Hinsenveld, Nienke   	LB2	NED	45,33	
6	Knapp, Vera          	LB1	GER	45,35	SB
7	Schilder, Noor       	LB1	NED	45,91	PR SB
8	Schmidt, Hannah      	LB1	GER	46,06	
9	Kofend, Katharina    	LC1	GER	46,91	
10	Hecker, Carolin      	LB1	GER	47,28	
11	Bunte, Debbin        	LA2	NED	47,61	
12	Hildesheim, Mara     	LB1	GER	47,66	
13	Juvier, Desiree      	LYA	GER	47,84	
14	Gross, Lena          	LC2	GER	48,15	SB
15	Eichelroth, Laura    	LC1	GER	48,24	PR SB
16	Kribus, Marie        	LC2	GER	48,44	SB
17	Monecke, Lisa-Sophie 	LYA	GER	48,80	
DNF	Schreiter, Anna      	LYA	GER	DNF	

500m (2) Ladies - 26 November 2011
1	Guzowski, Lina       	LYC	GER	53,75	
2	Zebunke, Friederike  	LYC	GER	57,29	PR SB
DQ	Niznik, Vanessa Nana 	LYC	GER	DQ	

1000m Ladies - 26 November 2011
1	Evsikova, Milana     	LA2	GER	1.26,56	
2	Metz, Michele        	LA2	GER	1.27,46	SB
3	Harmsen, Lianne      	LB2	NED	1.30,56	
4	Walter, Jessika      	LB1	GER	1.32,69	SB
5	Kofend, Katharina    	LC1	GER	1.35,23	
6	Juvier, Desiree      	LYA	GER	1.37,77	
7	Kribus, Marie        	LC2	GER	1.38,54	SB
8	Gross, Lena          	LC2	GER	1.39,26	SB
9	Bunte, Debbin        	LA2	NED	1.40,01	
10	Monecke, Lisa-Sophie 	LYA	GER	1.44,70	
11	Günther, Joelle      	LYB	GER	1.52,88	

1500m Ladies - 26 November 2011
1	Beutler, Paula       	LC2	GER	2.28,41	
2	Schmidt, Hannah      	LB1	GER	2.28,85	
3	Hildesheim, Mara     	LB1	GER	2.29,18	
4	Hecker, Carolin      	LB1	GER	2.31,49	
DQ	Eichelroth, Laura    	LC1	GER	DQ	

3000m Ladies - 26 November 2011
1	Schilder, Noor       	LB1	NED	4.49,86	PR SB
2	Hinsenveld, Nienke   	LB2	NED	4.55,94	PR SB

500m Ladies - 27 November 2011
1	van den Brandt, Floor	LN2	NED	39,95	
2	Koen, Leslie         	LN3	NED	40,82	
3	Kranenborg, Jorien   	LSA	NED	40,98	
4	Harmsen, Lianne      	LB2	NED	44,97	
5	Hinsenveld, Nienke   	LB2	NED	45,89	
6	Schilder, Noor       	LB1	NED	46,15	
7	Juvier, Desiree      	LYA	GER	48,78	
8	Günther, Joelle      	LYB	GER	54,09	
9	Wagner, Natalie      	LYC	GER	54,72	
10	Ostlender, Anna      	LYD	GER	1.02,18	PR SB
11	Metz, Maja           	LYD	GER	1.03,18	PR SB
12	Stirnemann, Victoria 	LYD	GER	1.05,32	
13	Rössler, Lina        	LYD	GER	1.06,25	PR SB
14	Kämpfer, Sophie      	LYD	GER	1.08,78	PR SB
15	Eichelroth, Leticia  	LYD	GER	1.10,19	PR SB
16	Wagner, Maja         	LYD	GER	1.10,21	PR SB
17	Stein, Luzie         	LYD	GER	1.12,10	PR SB
18	Liu, Yihan           	LYD	GER	1.24,77	PR SB

1000m Ladies - 27 November 2011
1	van den Brandt, Floor	LN2	NED	1.20,47	
2	Koen, Leslie         	LN3	NED	1.22,96	
3	Kranenborg, Jorien   	LSA	NED	1.23,93	
4	Hinsenveld, Nienke   	LB2	NED	1.30,41	
5	Schmidt, Hannah      	LB1	GER	1.35,11	SB
6	Hecker, Carolin      	LB1	GER	1.36,56	
7	Hildesheim, Mara     	LB1	GER	1.36,85	

1500m Ladies - 27 November 2011
1	Schilder, Noor       	LB1	NED	2.18,92	
2	Harmsen, Lianne      	LB2	NED	2.20,17	SB

500m Men - 26 November 2011
1	olde Heuvel, Remco   	MSA	NED	36,45	SB
2	Hertel, Korvin       	MN2	GER	38,02	
3	Strübe, Maximilian   	MB2	GER	38,92	PR SB
4	Eggeler, Alexander   	MB2	GER	39,32	
5	Baumgärtner, Leo     	MB2	GER	39,45	PR SB
6	de Vries, Pascal     	MB2	NED	39,83	PR SB
7	Kostka, Erik         	MA2	GER	39,94	PR SB
8	Peter, Jonas         	MA1	GER	40,19	
9	van Driel, Wouter    	MB2	NED	40,27	
10	Schilder, Wout       	MA1	NED	40,77	
10	Srokos, Maximilian   	MA1	GER	40,77	SB
12	Maly, Phil           	MB1	GER	41,47	PR SB
13	Vranceanu, Mircea    	M55	GER	42,88	SB
14	Passek, Paul         	MB1	GER	42,89	
15	Fichtinger, Benedikt 	MC2	GER	43,92	PR SB
16	Krugenberg, Hans     	MC2	GER	45,14	
17	Anders, Max Ole      	MC1	GER	45,28	PR SB
18	Lustermann, Valentin 	MC1	GER	45,94	
19	Laubhan, Roman       	M60	GER	46,13	
20	Leibrock, Konrad     	MYA	GER	47,01	
21	Rüberg, Maximilian   	MYA	GER	49,23	
22	Kaufhold, Tom        	MC1	GER	51,19	
23	Schramm, Sebastian   	MYA	GER	52,93	
24	Mulsow, Lukas        	MYA	GER	1.01,31	
25	Hertel, Tim          	MYA	GER	1.01,98	
DNF	Bischof, Florian     	MN1	GER	DNF	

500m (2) Men - 26 November 2011
1	Srokos, Maximilian   	MA1	GER	41,51	
2	Krugenberg, Hans     	MC2	GER	44,41	
3	Poy, Clemens         	MYC	GER	50,34	
4	Scandolo, Anton      	MYC	GER	51,56	PR SB
5	Götze, Konstantin    	MYC	GER	52,04	

1000m Men - 26 November 2011
1	olde Heuvel, Remco   	MSA	NED	1.11,46	
2	van Driel, Wouter    	MB2	NED	1.19,10	SB
3	de Vries, Pascal     	MB2	NED	1.19,44	
4	Passek, Paul         	MB1	GER	1.25,45	SB
5	Fichtinger, Benedikt 	MC2	GER	1.29,42	SB
6	Leibrock, Konrad     	MYA	GER	1.35,01	
7	Rüberg, Maximilian   	MYA	GER	1.39,74	
8	Hertel, Tim          	MYA	GER	1.41,98	SB
9	Haake, Maximilian    	MYB	GER	1.43,25	PR SB
10	Mulsow, Lukas        	MYA	GER	1.43,40	
11	Kaufhold, Tom        	MC1	GER	1.45,38	PR SB
12	Altmann, Jonas       	MYB	GER	1.45,49	
13	Lunze, Jonas         	MYB	GER	1.47,47	PR SB
14	Schramm, Sebastian   	MYA	GER	1.51,09	SB

1500m Men - 26 November 2011
1	Kuipers, Simon       	MSA	NED	1.50,64	
2	Hertel, Korvin       	MN2	GER	1.57,53	
3	Döbel, Felix         	MA2	GER	2.01,44	SB
4	Eggeler, Alexander   	MB2	GER	2.03,12	PR SB
5	Baumgärtner, Leo     	MB2	GER	2.05,43	
6	Maly, Phil           	MB1	GER	2.06,96	
7	Allstädt, Jakob      	MB2	GER	2.07,05	
8	Anders, Max Ole      	MC1	GER	2.19,13	PR SB
9	Lustermann, Valentin 	MC1	GER	2.24,54	

3000m Men - 26 November 2011
1	Peter, Jonas         	MA1	GER	4.24,06	
2	Kostka, Erik         	MA2	GER	4.24,18	
3	Steenbergen, Arjan   	MA1	NED	4.25,90	SB
4	Vranceanu, Mircea    	M55	GER	4.35,38	
5	Laubhan, Roman       	M60	GER	4.56,72	

5000m Men - 26 November 2011
1	Schilder, Wout       	MA1	NED	7.38,56	SB

10000m Men - 26 November 2011
1	van der Kieft, Arjen 	MSA	NED	13.51,49	

500m Men - 27 November 2011
1	van Zeijl, Karsten   	MN4	NED	37,19	PR SB
2	Nauta, Rienk         	MSA	NED	37,60	
3	Riemersma, Jan Wiebe 	MN1	NED	38,52	
4	van Driel, Wouter    	MB2	NED	39,89	
5	de Vries, Pascal     	MB2	NED	40,26	
6	Rüberg, Maximilian   	MYA	GER	48,80	
7	Lunze, Jonas         	MYB	GER	50,54	
8	Hertel, Tim          	MYA	GER	50,70	
9	Haake, Maximilian    	MYB	GER	51,03	PR SB
10	Holzknecht, Alexander	MYB	GER	51,85	
11	Altmann, Jonas       	MYB	GER	52,14	
12	Schramm, Sebastian   	MYA	GER	53,34	
13	Rudolph, Yannick     	MYD	GER	57,27	
14	Möller, Paul         	MYC	GER	1.04,30	PR SB
15	Eisleb, Heinrich     	MYD	GER	1.10,08	
16	Ehrke, Yannick       	MYD	GER	1.11,64	PR SB
17	Krugenberg, Arne     	MYD	GER	1.13,93	PR SB

1000m Men - 27 November 2011
1	van Zeijl, Karsten   	MN4	NED	1.12,57	
2	Nauta, Rienk         	MSA	NED	1.12,73	
3	Riemersma, Jan Wiebe 	MN1	NED	1.18,06	

1500m Men - 27 November 2011
1	van Driel, Wouter    	MB2	NED	2.00,57	PR SB
2	de Vries, Pascal     	MB2	NED	2.01,34	PR SB
3	Vranceanu, Mircea    	M55	GER	2.11,93	
4	Laubhan, Roman       	M60	GER	2.23,13	
5	Mulsow, Lukas        	MYA	GER	2.31,16	

5000m Men - 27 November 2011
1	Vranceanu, Mircea    	M55	GER	7.58,92	SB
2	Laubhan, Roman       	M60	GER	8.33,31	SB

            

Native Language Names