Russia Cup
Chelyabinsk (RUS)
30 November - 1 December 2011

500m Ladies - Allround - 30 November 2011
1	Yakovleva, Varvara           	Яковлева, Варвара           	LN1	RUS	41,17	
2	Chernega, Olesya             	Чернега, Олеся              	LA2	RUS	41,45	
3	Karnaukhova, Anna            	Карнаухова, Анна            	LSA	RUS	41,65	
4	Sukhanosova, Mariya          	                            	LN2	RUS	42,09	SB
5	Rusaleva, Victoria           	                            	LSA	RUS	42,42	
6	Lapcheva, Alena              	                            	LN1	RUS	42,85	PR SB
7	Belyavina, Tatyana           	                            	LSA	RUS	43,29	SB
8	Ushakova, Tatyana            	Ушакова, Татьяна            	LA2	RUS	43,34	SB
9	Kuryleva, Lyubov             	Курылева, Любовь            	LSA	RUS	43,35	
10	Radionik, Evgeniya           	Радионик, Евгения           	LSA	RUS	43,46	
11	Pershakova, Natalya          	                            	LN4	RUS	43,81	SB
12	Abdrakhmanova, Kristina      	Абдрахманова, Кристина      	LN1	RUS	43,86	
13	Zayacz, Alena                	                            	LN1	RUS	43,90	PR SB
14	Chetverukhina, Mariya        	Четверухина, Мария          	LA1	RUS	43,96	
15	Baliczkaya, Yana             	                            	LN3	RUS	44,03	
15	Cherusheva, Yuliya           	                            	LN1	RUS	44,03	
17	Kozhinova, Polina            	Кожинова, Полина            	LN1	RUS	44,64	
18	Shamsutdinova, Inara         	Шамсутдинова, Инара         	LN1	RUS	44,70	
19	Ivanova, Anna (1987)         	Иванова, Анна (1987)        	LSA	RUS	45,10	SB
20	Titova, Ekaterina            	Титова, Екатерина           	LN1	RUS	45,76	

3000m Ladies - Allround - 30 November 2011
1	Rusaleva, Victoria           	                            	LSA	RUS	4.24,15	
2	Ushakova, Tatyana            	Ушакова, Татьяна            	LA2	RUS	4.26,94	
3	Yakovleva, Varvara           	Яковлева, Варвара           	LN1	RUS	4.27,43	SB
4	Sukhanosova, Mariya          	                            	LN2	RUS	4.29,74	
5	Chernega, Olesya             	Чернега, Олеся              	LA2	RUS	4.30,12	
6	Belyavina, Tatyana           	                            	LSA	RUS	4.32,19	
7	Radionik, Evgeniya           	Радионик, Евгения           	LSA	RUS	4.32,61	
8	Karnaukhova, Anna            	Карнаухова, Анна            	LSA	RUS	4.36,29	
9	Kuryleva, Lyubov             	Курылева, Любовь            	LSA	RUS	4.38,90	
10	Lapcheva, Alena              	                            	LN1	RUS	4.40,72	PR SB
11	Pershakova, Natalya          	                            	LN4	RUS	4.41,07	
12	Abdrakhmanova, Kristina      	Абдрахманова, Кристина      	LN1	RUS	4.41,59	
13	Zayacz, Alena                	                            	LN1	RUS	4.42,92	
14	Cherusheva, Yuliya           	                            	LN1	RUS	4.43,15	
15	Baliczkaya, Yana             	                            	LN3	RUS	4.46,04	
16	Shamsutdinova, Inara         	Шамсутдинова, Инара         	LN1	RUS	4.49,33	
17	Chetverukhina, Mariya        	Четверухина, Мария          	LA1	RUS	4.51,51	
18	Ivanova, Anna (1987)         	Иванова, Анна (1987)        	LSA	RUS	4.52,93	SB
19	Titova, Ekaterina            	Титова, Екатерина           	LN1	RUS	4.53,21	
DQ	Kozhinova, Polina            	Кожинова, Полина            	LN1	RUS	DQ	

500m Ladies - Sprint - 30 November 2011
1	Arshinova, Irina             	Аршинова, Ирина             	LSA	RUS	39,74	
2	Lukoyanova, Ekaterina        	                            	LSA	RUS	40,40	SB
3	Aseeva, Nadezhda             	Асеева, Надежда             	LN3	RUS	40,71	
4	Golikova, Angelina           	Голикова, Ангелина          	LN1	RUS	40,80	
5	Abramovskaya, Elena          	                            	LSA	RUS	40,81	
6	Kuleshova, Kristina          	Кулешова, Кристина          	LN3	RUS	41,12	
7	Shhelkonogova, Aleksandra    	                            	LA1	RUS	41,21	
8	Kozyreva, Yuliya             	                            	LN1	RUS	41,23	
9	Mikhajlova, Aleksandra (1988)	Михайлова, Александра (1988)	LSA	RUS	41,25	
10	Danilova, Olga (1992)        	Данилова, Ольга (1992)      	LN1	RUS	41,29	
11	Tymchishina, Ekaterina       	                            	LN2	RUS	41,42	
12	Ryzhova, Margarita           	Рыжова, Маргарита           	LN2	RUS	41,86	
13	Nazarova, Anastasiya         	Назарова, Анастасия         	LN1	RUS	42,07	
14	Safonova, Ekaterina (1986)   	Сафонова, Екатерина (1986)  	LSA	RUS	42,15	
15	Vaseeva, Anastasiya          	                            	LN1	RUS	42,41	
16	Spicza, Anastasiya           	                            	LN2	RUS	42,78	
17	Maslovskaya, Lyudmila        	Масловская, Людмила         	LA2	RUS	42,95	
18	Dyadkova, Darya              	                            	LN3	RUS	44,03	SB
19	Dubrovskaya, Tatyana         	                            	LN2	RUS	44,16	
20	Yashenkina, Kseniya          	                            	LN1	RUS	44,51	SB
21	Karaseva, Anastasiya         	Карасева, Анастасия         	LN1	RUS	44,68	
22	Mansurova, Elina             	                            	LN1	RUS	45,02	

1000m Ladies - Sprint - 30 November 2011
1	Arshinova, Irina             	Аршинова, Ирина             	LSA	RUS	1.19,25	SB
2	Lukoyanova, Ekaterina        	                            	LSA	RUS	1.19,52	SB
3	Golikova, Angelina           	Голикова, Ангелина          	LN1	RUS	1.21,66	
4	Aseeva, Nadezhda             	Асеева, Надежда             	LN3	RUS	1.21,96	
5	Abramovskaya, Elena          	                            	LSA	RUS	1.22,02	
6	Kozyreva, Yuliya             	                            	LN1	RUS	1.22,43	
7	Shhelkonogova, Aleksandra    	                            	LA1	RUS	1.22,46	SB
8	Danilova, Olga (1992)        	Данилова, Ольга (1992)      	LN1	RUS	1.22,69	
9	Ryzhova, Margarita           	Рыжова, Маргарита           	LN2	RUS	1.23,23	
10	Tymchishina, Ekaterina       	                            	LN2	RUS	1.23,67	SB
11	Spicza, Anastasiya           	                            	LN2	RUS	1.24,70	
12	Mikhajlova, Aleksandra (1988)	Михайлова, Александра (1988)	LSA	RUS	1.24,76	
13	Nazarova, Anastasiya         	Назарова, Анастасия         	LN1	RUS	1.24,96	
14	Kuleshova, Kristina          	Кулешова, Кристина          	LN3	RUS	1.26,60	
15	Maslovskaya, Lyudmila        	Масловская, Людмила         	LA2	RUS	1.26,89	
16	Dyadkova, Darya              	                            	LN3	RUS	1.28,86	
17	Dubrovskaya, Tatyana         	                            	LN2	RUS	1.30,13	
18	Vaseeva, Anastasiya          	                            	LN1	RUS	1.31,10	
19	Karaseva, Anastasiya         	Карасева, Анастасия         	LN1	RUS	1.31,67	
20	Yashenkina, Kseniya          	                            	LN1	RUS	1.31,82	SB
WDR	Safonova, Ekaterina (1986)   	Сафонова, Екатерина (1986)  	LSA	RUS	WDR	
WDR	Mansurova, Elina             	                            	LN1	RUS	WDR	

1500m Ladies - Allround - 1 December 2011
1	Rusaleva, Victoria           	                            	LSA	RUS	2.06,06	
2	Yakovleva, Varvara           	Яковлева, Варвара           	LN1	RUS	2.06,11	
3	Karnaukhova, Anna            	Карнаухова, Анна            	LSA	RUS	2.07,07	
4	Chernega, Olesya             	Чернега, Олеся              	LA2	RUS	2.08,78	
5	Sukhanosova, Mariya          	                            	LN2	RUS	2.09,03	
6	Kuryleva, Lyubov             	Курылева, Любовь            	LSA	RUS	2.10,49	SB
7	Radionik, Evgeniya           	Радионик, Евгения           	LSA	RUS	2.10,95	
8	Belyavina, Tatyana           	                            	LSA	RUS	2.11,35	
9	Zayacz, Alena                	                            	LN1	RUS	2.11,53	PR SB
10	Cherusheva, Yuliya           	                            	LN1	RUS	2.11,65	
11	Lapcheva, Alena              	                            	LN1	RUS	2.11,77	PR SB
12	Abdrakhmanova, Kristina      	Абдрахманова, Кристина      	LN1	RUS	2.12,22	
13	Baliczkaya, Yana             	                            	LN3	RUS	2.12,51	
14	Kozhinova, Polina            	Кожинова, Полина            	LN1	RUS	2.14,50	
15	Pershakova, Natalya          	                            	LN4	RUS	2.14,63	
16	Chetverukhina, Mariya        	Четверухина, Мария          	LA1	RUS	2.14,88	
17	Ivanova, Anna (1987)         	Иванова, Анна (1987)        	LSA	RUS	2.17,02	SB
18	Shamsutdinova, Inara         	Шамсутдинова, Инара         	LN1	RUS	2.17,60	
19	Titova, Ekaterina            	Титова, Екатерина           	LN1	RUS	2.20,79	

5000m Ladies - Allround - 1 December 2011
1	Sukhanosova, Mariya          	                            	LN2	RUS	7.47,51	SB
2	Radionik, Evgeniya           	Радионик, Евгения           	LSA	RUS	7.48,84	PR SB
3	Belyavina, Tatyana           	                            	LSA	RUS	7.56,05	
4	Abdrakhmanova, Kristina      	Абдрахманова, Кристина      	LN1	RUS	8.04,94	SB
5	Yakovleva, Varvara           	Яковлева, Варвара           	LN1	RUS	8.07,19	PR SB
6	Cherusheva, Yuliya           	                            	LN1	RUS	8.09,86	PR SB
7	Kuryleva, Lyubov             	Курылева, Любовь            	LSA	RUS	8.11,85	SB
8	Baliczkaya, Yana             	                            	LN3	RUS	8.11,90	
9	Chernega, Olesya             	Чернега, Олеся              	LA2	RUS	8.14,27	PR SB
10	Karnaukhova, Anna            	Карнаухова, Анна            	LSA	RUS	8.15,18	SB
11	Pershakova, Natalya          	                            	LN4	RUS	8.16,74	SB
12	Lapcheva, Alena              	                            	LN1	RUS	8.18,00	PR SB
13	Shamsutdinova, Inara         	Шамсутдинова, Инара         	LN1	RUS	8.20,52	PR SB
14	Chetverukhina, Mariya        	Четверухина, Мария          	LA1	RUS	8.22,36	PR SB
15	Zayacz, Alena                	                            	LN1	RUS	8.25,04	PR SB
DQ	Rusaleva, Victoria           	                            	LSA	RUS	DQ	

500m Ladies - Sprint - 1 December 2011
1	Arshinova, Irina             	Аршинова, Ирина             	LSA	RUS	39,74	
2	Golikova, Angelina           	Голикова, Ангелина          	LN1	RUS	40,46	
3	Abramovskaya, Elena          	                            	LSA	RUS	40,63	
4	Kozyreva, Yuliya             	                            	LN1	RUS	40,95	
5	Shhelkonogova, Aleksandra    	                            	LA1	RUS	41,02	PR SB
6	Aseeva, Nadezhda             	Асеева, Надежда             	LN3	RUS	41,06	
7	Tymchishina, Ekaterina       	                            	LN2	RUS	41,14	SB
8	Lukoyanova, Ekaterina        	                            	LSA	RUS	41,22	
9	Ryzhova, Margarita           	Рыжова, Маргарита           	LN2	RUS	41,45	
10	Danilova, Olga (1992)        	Данилова, Ольга (1992)      	LN1	RUS	41,46	
11	Kuleshova, Kristina          	Кулешова, Кристина          	LN3	RUS	41,51	
12	Mikhajlova, Aleksandra (1988)	Михайлова, Александра (1988)	LSA	RUS	41,67	
13	Nazarova, Anastasiya         	Назарова, Анастасия         	LN1	RUS	41,98	
14	Vaseeva, Anastasiya          	                            	LN1	RUS	42,09	SB
15	Spicza, Anastasiya           	                            	LN2	RUS	42,47	
16	Maslovskaya, Lyudmila        	Масловская, Людмила         	LA2	RUS	43,01	
17	Dubrovskaya, Tatyana         	                            	LN2	RUS	43,61	PR SB
18	Karaseva, Anastasiya         	Карасева, Анастасия         	LN1	RUS	44,46	
19	Yashenkina, Kseniya          	                            	LN1	RUS	44,50	SB
20	Dyadkova, Darya              	                            	LN3	RUS	44,59	

1000m Ladies - Sprint - 1 December 2011
1	Arshinova, Irina             	Аршинова, Ирина             	LSA	RUS	1.19,15	PR SB
2	Golikova, Angelina           	Голикова, Ангелина          	LN1	RUS	1.20,77	
3	Lukoyanova, Ekaterina        	                            	LSA	RUS	1.21,04	
4	Shhelkonogova, Aleksandra    	                            	LA1	RUS	1.21,74	PR SB
5	Aseeva, Nadezhda             	Асеева, Надежда             	LN3	RUS	1.21,95	
6	Abramovskaya, Elena          	                            	LSA	RUS	1.22,18	
7	Kozyreva, Yuliya             	                            	LN1	RUS	1.22,64	
8	Danilova, Olga (1992)        	Данилова, Ольга (1992)      	LN1	RUS	1.22,74	
9	Mikhajlova, Aleksandra (1988)	Михайлова, Александра (1988)	LSA	RUS	1.22,78	SB
10	Ryzhova, Margarita           	Рыжова, Маргарита           	LN2	RUS	1.22,90	
11	Kuleshova, Kristina          	Кулешова, Кристина          	LN3	RUS	1.23,50	SB
12	Tymchishina, Ekaterina       	                            	LN2	RUS	1.23,51	SB
13	Spicza, Anastasiya           	                            	LN2	RUS	1.24,16	
14	Nazarova, Anastasiya         	Назарова, Анастасия         	LN1	RUS	1.24,42	
15	Maslovskaya, Lyudmila        	Масловская, Людмила         	LA2	RUS	1.27,10	
16	Dyadkova, Darya              	                            	LN3	RUS	1.28,85	SB
17	Dubrovskaya, Tatyana         	                            	LN2	RUS	1.29,79	
18	Karaseva, Anastasiya         	Карасева, Анастасия         	LN1	RUS	1.31,65	
19	Vaseeva, Anastasiya          	                            	LN1	RUS	1.31,75	
20	Yashenkina, Kseniya          	                            	LN1	RUS	1.33,69	

500m Men - Allround - 30 November 2011
1	Belyakov, Aleksej            	Беляков, Алексей            	MN2	RUS	37,69	PR SB
2	Chechetov, Anatolij          	                            	MN1	RUS	37,75	
3	Kazelin, Aleksandr           	Казелин, Александр          	MN1	RUS	37,86	
4	Anisimov, Denis              	Анисимов, Денис             	MSA	RUS	37,87	
5	Gryaztsov, Sergey            	Грязцов, Сергей             	MSA	RUS	37,91	
6	Burlyaev, Andrej             	                            	MSA	RUS	38,12	
7	Kashin, Anton                	Кашин, Антон                	MSA	RUS	38,13	
8	Solovev, Stepan              	Соловьев, Степан            	MSA	RUS	38,30	
9	Kulikovskikh, Evgenij        	                            	MN4	RUS	38,50	
10	Konyshev, Valerij            	Конышев, Валерий            	MSA	RUS	38,52	
11	Seryaev, Yevgeny             	Серяев, Евгений             	MN4	RUS	38,77	SB
12	Filyushkin, Andrej           	                            	MN1	RUS	38,89	
13	Bezhenarev, Ivan             	                            	MN2	RUS	38,90	SB
14	Maslov, Vladimir             	Маслов, Владимир            	MSA	RUS	39,12	PR SB
15	Loskutov, Aleksandr          	Лоскутов, Александр         	MN2	RUS	39,15	
16	Karpushov, Ruslan            	                            	MN2	RUS	39,17	
16	Kochnev, Mikhail             	Кочнев, Михаил              	MN4	RUS	39,17	
18	Tyurin, Aleksandr            	                            	MN3	RUS	39,18	
19	Mursalimov, Roman            	                            	MSA	RUS	39,72	
20	Gulyaev, Pavel               	Гуляев, Павел               	MN3	RUS	40,23	
21	Golubev, Aleksandr (1987)    	Голубев, Александр (1987)   	MSA	RUS	40,55	
22	Fedotov, Dmitrij (1989)      	Федотов, Дмитрий (1989)     	MN4	RUS	41,42	
23	Sinitsyn, Danil              	Синицин, Данил              	MN3	RUS	42,12	
24	Lisin, Sergej                	Лисин, Сергей               	M30	RUS	42,69	SB

5000m Men - Allround - 30 November 2011
1	Seryaev, Yevgeny             	Серяев, Евгений             	MN4	RUS	6.46,04	SB
2	Solovev, Stepan              	Соловьев, Степан            	MSA	RUS	6.47,93	SB
3	Burlyaev, Andrej             	                            	MSA	RUS	6.48,77	
4	Gryaztsov, Sergey            	Грязцов, Сергей             	MSA	RUS	6.48,84	SB
5	Kochnev, Mikhail             	Кочнев, Михаил              	MN4	RUS	6.48,92	
6	Fedotov, Dmitrij (1989)      	Федотов, Дмитрий (1989)     	MN4	RUS	6.51,09	
7	Konyshev, Valerij            	Конышев, Валерий            	MSA	RUS	6.52,88	
8	Chechetov, Anatolij          	                            	MN1	RUS	6.53,11	PR SB
9	Belyakov, Aleksej            	Беляков, Алексей            	MN2	RUS	6.54,19	
10	Sinitsyn, Danil              	Синицин, Данил              	MN3	RUS	6.54,98	PR SB
11	Kazelin, Aleksandr           	Казелин, Александр          	MN1	RUS	6.56,33	SB
12	Maslov, Vladimir             	Маслов, Владимир            	MSA	RUS	6.58,19	
13	Lisin, Sergej                	Лисин, Сергей               	M30	RUS	6.58,51	
14	Kashin, Anton                	Кашин, Антон                	MSA	RUS	7.01,07	
15	Anisimov, Denis              	Анисимов, Денис             	MSA	RUS	7.03,00	
16	Gulyaev, Pavel               	Гуляев, Павел               	MN3	RUS	7.04,89	
17	Mursalimov, Roman            	                            	MSA	RUS	7.05,88	
18	Tyurin, Aleksandr            	                            	MN3	RUS	7.05,99	
19	Filyushkin, Andrej           	                            	MN1	RUS	7.07,68	
20	Bezhenarev, Ivan             	                            	MN2	RUS	7.17,53	SB
21	Karpushov, Ruslan            	                            	MN2	RUS	7.17,55	
22	Loskutov, Aleksandr          	Лоскутов, Александр         	MN2	RUS	7.20,24	
DNF	Kulikovskikh, Evgenij        	                            	MN4	RUS	DNF	
DNF	Golubev, Aleksandr (1987)    	Голубев, Александр (1987)   	MSA	RUS	DNF	

500m Men - Sprint - 30 November 2011
1	Koval, Denis                 	Коваль, Денис               	MN1	RUS	35,98	SB
2	Chadaev, Sergej              	                            	MSA	RUS	36,63	
3	Panov, Andrej                	Панов, Андрей               	MN1	RUS	36,69	
3	Nikitin, Konstantin          	Никитин, Константин         	MA1	RUS	36,69	
5	Kozlov, Mikhail              	Козлов, Михаил              	MN1	RUS	36,93	
6	Moskvinov, Roman             	Москвинов, Роман            	MSA	RUS	37,14	
7	Balabanov, Fedor             	Балабанов, Федор            	MN4	RUS	37,27	
8	Vikulin, Yaroslav            	                            	MN1	RUS	37,36	
9	Ignatenko, Zakhar            	Игнатенко, Захар            	MN3	RUS	37,46	
10	Pristalov, Andrej            	                            	MN3	RUS	37,60	
11	Demyanishin, Dmitrij         	                            	MSA	RUS	37,64	SB
12	Glushnev, Vadim              	                            	MN1	RUS	37,65	
13	Bosenko, Maksim              	                            	MSA	RUS	37,66	
14	Skopin, Timofej              	                            	MN4	RUS	37,67	
15	Bogdanov, Anton              	Богданов, Антон             	MSA	RUS	37,73	
16	Chistyakov, Andrej           	Чистяков, Андрей            	MN2	RUS	37,74	
17	Koksharov, Mikhail           	Кокшаров, Михаил            	MN4	RUS	37,83	
18	Doronin, Dmitrij             	Доронин, Дмитрий            	MN3	RUS	37,89	
19	Rudopysov, Aleksandr         	                            	MSA	RUS	38,04	
20	Yankovskij, Pavel            	Янковский, Павел            	MN2	RUS	38,17	
20	Ermachenko, Denis            	                            	MSA	RUS	38,17	
22	Gurkov, Yurij                	                            	MN2	RUS	38,27	
23	Savchenko, Nikita            	Савченко, Никита            	MN1	RUS	38,90	
24	Kazakov, Aleksej (1992)      	                            	MN1	RUS	38,96	
25	Korpusov, Ilya               	Корпусов, Илья              	MN1	RUS	39,12	
26	Butakov, Denis               	                            	MA1	RUS	42,33	

1000m Men - Sprint - 30 November 2011
1	Chadaev, Sergej              	                            	MSA	RUS	1.11,96	
2	Nikitin, Konstantin          	Никитин, Константин         	MA1	RUS	1.12,28	PR SB
3	Koksharov, Mikhail           	Кокшаров, Михаил            	MN4	RUS	1.12,62	SB
4	Koval, Denis                 	Коваль, Денис               	MN1	RUS	1.12,78	SB
5	Balabanov, Fedor             	Балабанов, Федор            	MN4	RUS	1.12,80	SB
6	Vikulin, Yaroslav            	                            	MN1	RUS	1.13,22	
7	Kozlov, Mikhail              	Козлов, Михаил              	MN1	RUS	1.13,43	SB
8	Doronin, Dmitrij             	Доронин, Дмитрий            	MN3	RUS	1.13,53	PR SB
9	Panov, Andrej                	Панов, Андрей               	MN1	RUS	1.13,78	
10	Ignatenko, Zakhar            	Игнатенко, Захар            	MN3	RUS	1.13,82	SB
11	Butakov, Denis               	                            	MA1	RUS	1.13,92	PR SB
12	Gurkov, Yurij                	                            	MN2	RUS	1.13,93	
13	Chistyakov, Andrej           	Чистяков, Андрей            	MN2	RUS	1.14,11	SB
14	Pristalov, Andrej            	                            	MN3	RUS	1.14,58	
15	Bosenko, Maksim              	                            	MSA	RUS	1.14,59	
16	Bogdanov, Anton              	Богданов, Антон             	MSA	RUS	1.14,78	SB
17	Moskvinov, Roman             	Москвинов, Роман            	MSA	RUS	1.15,09	SB
18	Rudopysov, Aleksandr         	                            	MSA	RUS	1.15,56	
19	Ermachenko, Denis            	                            	MSA	RUS	1.15,59	
20	Kazakov, Aleksej (1992)      	                            	MN1	RUS	1.16,01	
21	Yankovskij, Pavel            	Янковский, Павел            	MN2	RUS	1.16,25	
22	Demyanishin, Dmitrij         	                            	MSA	RUS	1.16,86	SB
23	Korpusov, Ilya               	Корпусов, Илья              	MN1	RUS	1.17,46	
24	Savchenko, Nikita            	Савченко, Никита            	MN1	RUS	1.19,08	
25	Glushnev, Vadim              	                            	MN1	RUS	1.24,38	
WDR	Skopin, Timofej              	                            	MN4	RUS	WDR	

1500m Men - Allround - 1 December 2011
1	Belyakov, Aleksej            	Беляков, Алексей            	MN2	RUS	1.51,35	SB
2	Gryaztsov, Sergey            	Грязцов, Сергей             	MSA	RUS	1.51,54	
3	Burlyaev, Andrej             	                            	MSA	RUS	1.51,57	
4	Chechetov, Anatolij          	                            	MN1	RUS	1.51,61	SB
5	Anisimov, Denis              	Анисимов, Денис             	MSA	RUS	1.52,68	
6	Fedotov, Dmitrij (1989)      	Федотов, Дмитрий (1989)     	MN4	RUS	1.52,86	
7	Solovev, Stepan              	Соловьев, Степан            	MSA	RUS	1.53,11	
8	Kashin, Anton                	Кашин, Антон                	MSA	RUS	1.53,97	
9	Kazelin, Aleksandr           	Казелин, Александр          	MN1	RUS	1.54,09	
10	Kochnev, Mikhail             	Кочнев, Михаил              	MN4	RUS	1.54,56	SB
11	Maslov, Vladimir             	Маслов, Владимир            	MSA	RUS	1.54,62	
12	Seryaev, Yevgeny             	Серяев, Евгений             	MN4	RUS	1.55,26	
13	Konyshev, Valerij            	Конышев, Валерий            	MSA	RUS	1.55,42	
14	Kulikovskikh, Evgenij        	                            	MN4	RUS	1.55,49	
15	Sinitsyn, Danil              	Синицин, Данил              	MN3	RUS	1.55,54	
16	Karpushov, Ruslan            	                            	MN2	RUS	1.56,12	
17	Bezhenarev, Ivan             	                            	MN2	RUS	1.56,46	SB
18	Gulyaev, Pavel               	Гуляев, Павел               	MN3	RUS	1.58,29	
19	Filyushkin, Andrej           	                            	MN1	RUS	1.58,80	
20	Loskutov, Aleksandr          	Лоскутов, Александр         	MN2	RUS	1.59,21	
21	Mursalimov, Roman            	                            	MSA	RUS	1.59,31	
22	Tyurin, Aleksandr            	                            	MN3	RUS	2.09,38	

10000m Men - Allround - 1 December 2011
1	Burlyaev, Andrej             	                            	MSA	RUS	14.05,81	
2	Seryaev, Yevgeny             	Серяев, Евгений             	MN4	RUS	14.10,84	
3	Gryaztsov, Sergey            	Грязцов, Сергей             	MSA	RUS	14.13,92	SB
4	Solovev, Stepan              	Соловьев, Степан            	MSA	RUS	14.19,46	SB
5	Sinitsyn, Danil              	Синицин, Данил              	MN3	RUS	14.24,01	PR SB
6	Mursalimov, Roman            	                            	MSA	RUS	14.28,66	PR SB
7	Konyshev, Valerij            	Конышев, Валерий            	MSA	RUS	14.30,76	
8	Belyakov, Aleksej            	Беляков, Алексей            	MN2	RUS	14.31,13	PR SB
9	Fedotov, Dmitrij (1989)      	Федотов, Дмитрий (1989)     	MN4	RUS	14.42,96	SB
10	Filyushkin, Andrej           	                            	MN1	RUS	14.43,85	PR SB
11	Chechetov, Anatolij          	                            	MN1	RUS	14.46,77	
12	Anisimov, Denis              	Анисимов, Денис             	MSA	RUS	14.46,84	SB
13	Maslov, Vladimir             	Маслов, Владимир            	MSA	RUS	14.48,84	SB
14	Kashin, Anton                	Кашин, Антон                	MSA	RUS	14.59,44	SB
15	Kazelin, Aleksandr           	Казелин, Александр          	MN1	RUS	15.01,30	PR SB
16	Karpushov, Ruslan            	                            	MN2	RUS	15.26,81	SB

500m Men - Sprint - 1 December 2011
1	Koval, Denis                 	Коваль, Денис               	MN1	RUS	35,82	PR SB
2	Chadaev, Sergej              	                            	MSA	RUS	36,12	SB
3	Nikitin, Konstantin          	Никитин, Константин         	MA1	RUS	36,19	PR SB
4	Panov, Andrej                	Панов, Андрей               	MN1	RUS	36,66	
5	Moskvinov, Roman             	Москвинов, Роман            	MSA	RUS	36,71	
6	Balabanov, Fedor             	Балабанов, Федор            	MN4	RUS	36,89	
7	Vikulin, Yaroslav            	                            	MN1	RUS	37,10	
8	Kozlov, Mikhail              	Козлов, Михаил              	MN1	RUS	37,13	
9	Pristalov, Andrej            	                            	MN3	RUS	37,19	
10	Ignatenko, Zakhar            	Игнатенко, Захар            	MN3	RUS	37,24	
11	Chistyakov, Andrej           	Чистяков, Андрей            	MN2	RUS	37,40	
12	Koksharov, Mikhail           	Кокшаров, Михаил            	MN4	RUS	37,41	
13	Butakov, Denis               	                            	MA1	RUS	37,46	
14	Bosenko, Maksim              	                            	MSA	RUS	37,51	
15	Demyanishin, Dmitrij         	                            	MSA	RUS	37,52	SB
16	Doronin, Dmitrij             	Доронин, Дмитрий            	MN3	RUS	37,70	
17	Ermachenko, Denis            	                            	MSA	RUS	37,95	
18	Gurkov, Yurij                	                            	MN2	RUS	38,01	
19	Bogdanov, Anton              	Богданов, Антон             	MSA	RUS	38,07	
20	Rudopysov, Aleksandr         	                            	MSA	RUS	38,23	
21	Glushnev, Vadim              	                            	MN1	RUS	38,32	
22	Yankovskij, Pavel            	Янковский, Павел            	MN2	RUS	38,39	
23	Korpusov, Ilya               	Корпусов, Илья              	MN1	RUS	38,75	
24	Savchenko, Nikita            	Савченко, Никита            	MN1	RUS	39,28	
DNS	Kazakov, Aleksej (1992)      	                            	MN1	RUS	DNS	

1000m Men - Sprint - 1 December 2011
1	Nikitin, Konstantin          	Никитин, Константин         	MA1	RUS	1.11,44	PR SB
2	Koval, Denis                 	Коваль, Денис               	MN1	RUS	1.11,96	PR SB
3	Balabanov, Fedor             	Балабанов, Федор            	MN4	RUS	1.12,32	PR SB
4	Chadaev, Sergej              	                            	MSA	RUS	1.12,35	
5	Vikulin, Yaroslav            	                            	MN1	RUS	1.12,89	
6	Koksharov, Mikhail           	Кокшаров, Михаил            	MN4	RUS	1.12,90	
7	Doronin, Dmitrij             	Доронин, Дмитрий            	MN3	RUS	1.13,22	PR SB
8	Ignatenko, Zakhar            	Игнатенко, Захар            	MN3	RUS	1.13,48	SB
9	Kozlov, Mikhail              	Козлов, Михаил              	MN1	RUS	1.13,50	
10	Gurkov, Yurij                	                            	MN2	RUS	1.13,54	SB
11	Bosenko, Maksim              	                            	MSA	RUS	1.13,67	SB
12	Demyanishin, Dmitrij         	                            	MSA	RUS	1.13,75	SB
13	Chistyakov, Andrej           	Чистяков, Андрей            	MN2	RUS	1.13,83	PR SB
14	Pristalov, Andrej            	                            	MN3	RUS	1.14,11	
15	Panov, Andrej                	Панов, Андрей               	MN1	RUS	1.14,25	
16	Bogdanov, Anton              	Богданов, Антон             	MSA	RUS	1.14,30	PR SB
17	Moskvinov, Roman             	Москвинов, Роман            	MSA	RUS	1.14,43	SB
18	Ermachenko, Denis            	                            	MSA	RUS	1.15,23	
19	Rudopysov, Aleksandr         	                            	MSA	RUS	1.16,35	
20	Glushnev, Vadim              	                            	MN1	RUS	1.16,40	
21	Korpusov, Ilya               	Корпусов, Илья              	MN1	RUS	1.17,55	
DQ	Yankovskij, Pavel            	Янковский, Павел            	MN2	RUS	DQ	

            

Native Language Names