Ogólnopolskie Zawody Dzieci
Tomaszów-Mazowiecki (POL)
3 - 4 December 2011

500m Ladies - 3 December 2011
1	Ziemiańska, Nikola    	LC1	POL	50,3	
2	Dzianach, Aleksandra  	LB1	POL	51,6	
3	Hajduk, Joanna        	LYA	POL	53,2	
3	Bosiek, Karolina      	LYB	POL	53,2	
5	Bednarek, Magdalena   	LC2	POL	53,6	
6	Kulesza, Aleksandra   	LYA	POL	54,3	
7	Ulkowska, Katarzyna   	LYA	POL	54,4	
8	Kapruziak, Iga        	LYB	POL	54,6	
9	Buś, Klaudia          	LC1	POL	54,7	
10	Dębiec, Karina        	LC2	POL	54,8	
11	Kuśnierz, Pamela      	LYA	POL	55,0	
12	Szczepańska, Joanna   	LYB	POL	55,1	
13	Kosińska, Sara        	LC1	POL	55,5	
14	Kowalska, Natalia     	LC2	POL	55,7	
15	Ejsymont, Zuzanna     	LC1	POL	55,8	
16	Tulkiewicz, Aleksandra	LC2	POL	56,1	
17	Solecka, Paulina      	LYB	POL	56,1	
18	Leczycka, Karina      	LC1	POL	56,9	
19	Bednarczyk, Honorata  	LYB	POL	57,1	
20	Stemplewska, Patrycja 	LYB	POL	57,1	
21	Osuch, Paula          	LYB	POL	57,6	
22	Gąsecka, Karolina     	LYB	POL	58,0	
23	Dumalska, Kinga       	LC1	POL	58,1	
24	Ruszkiewicz, Karolina 	LYA	POL	58,2	
25	Klimek, Natasza       	LC2	POL	58,5	
26	Madej, Natalia        	LYA	POL	59,1	
27	Wojtasik, Iga         	LYB	POL	59,4	
28	Szymańska, Klaudia    	LYB	POL	1.00,7	
29	Biega, Aleksandra     	LC1	POL	1.00,9	
30	Włodarczyk, Adrianna  	LYB	POL	1.01,5	
31	Tutak, Klaudia        	LC1	POL	1.01,6	
32	Bielecka, Marlena     	LC1	POL	1.02,0	
33	Selwaniuk, Ewa        	LYA	POL	1.04,2	
34	Orłowska, Alicja      	LYB	POL	1.04,6	
35	Dębiec, Kinga         	LYA	POL	1.05,2	
36	Wiśniewska, Paulina   	LYB	POL	1.06,4	
37	Kędzierska, Aleksandra	LYA	POL	1.06,6	
38	Popek, Natalia        	LYA	POL	1.09,3	
39	Lach, Ewa             	LYB	POL	1.13,2	
39	Honorska, Kasandra    	LC1	POL	1.13,2	
41	Marcjoniak, Julia     	LYA	POL	1.13,6	
42	Plich, Paulina        	LYB	POL	1.17,8	
DNS	Pawlicka, Karolina    	LC2	POL	DNS	

500m (2) Ladies - 3 December 2011
1	Bosiek, Karolina      	LYB	POL	52,9	
2	Hajduk, Joanna        	LYA	POL	53,7	
3	Kapruziak, Iga        	LYB	POL	54,4	
4	Kulesza, Aleksandra   	LYA	POL	54,6	
5	Szczepańska, Joanna   	LYB	POL	55,0	
6	Ulkowska, Katarzyna   	LYA	POL	55,3	
7	Kuśnierz, Pamela      	LYA	POL	55,5	
8	Wojtasik, Iga         	LYB	POL	55,9	
9	Gąsecka, Karolina     	LYB	POL	56,0	
10	Stemplewska, Patrycja 	LYB	POL	56,9	
10	Osuch, Paula          	LYB	POL	56,9	
12	Bednarczyk, Honorata  	LYB	POL	57,1	
13	Solecka, Paulina      	LYB	POL	58,6	
14	Ruszkiewicz, Karolina 	LYA	POL	59,7	
15	Włodarczyk, Adrianna  	LYB	POL	1.00,2	
15	Madej, Natalia        	LYA	POL	1.00,2	
17	Orłowska, Alicja      	LYB	POL	1.03,4	
18	Selwaniuk, Ewa        	LYA	POL	1.03,5	
19	Dębiec, Kinga         	LYA	POL	1.04,3	
20	Kędzierska, Aleksandra	LYA	POL	1.05,2	
21	Szymańska, Klaudia    	LYB	POL	1.06,1	
22	Popek, Natalia        	LYA	POL	1.08,9	
23	Lach, Ewa             	LYB	POL	1.11,1	
24	Marcjoniak, Julia     	LYA	POL	1.13,4	
25	Wiśniewska, Paulina   	LYB	POL	1.21,0	
DNF	Plich, Paulina        	LYB	POL	DNF	

1000m Ladies - 3 December 2011
1	Ziemiańska, Nikola    	LC1	POL	1.46,2	
2	Dzianach, Aleksandra  	LB1	POL	1.49,0	
3	Bednarek, Magdalena   	LC2	POL	1.49,7	
4	Buś, Klaudia          	LC1	POL	1.52,5	
5	Dębiec, Karina        	LC2	POL	1.55,1	
6	Pawlicka, Karolina    	LC2	POL	1.59,0	
7	Kosińska, Sara        	LC1	POL	1.59,3	
8	Kowalska, Natalia     	LC2	POL	2.00,5	
9	Tutak, Klaudia        	LC1	POL	2.00,9	
10	Tulkiewicz, Aleksandra	LC2	POL	2.01,7	
11	Ejsymont, Zuzanna     	LC1	POL	2.02,6	
12	Dumalska, Kinga       	LC1	POL	2.03,2	
13	Biega, Aleksandra     	LC1	POL	2.05,0	
14	Klimek, Natasza       	LC2	POL	2.07,3	
15	Leczycka, Karina      	LC1	POL	2.08,1	
16	Bielecka, Marlena     	LC1	POL	2.18,0	
17	Honorska, Kasandra    	LC1	POL	2.23,1	

500m Ladies - 4 December 2011
1	Oficjalska, Martyna   	LA1	POL	46,3	
2	Ziemiańska, Nikola    	LC1	POL	49,9	
3	Pawlicka, Karolina    	LC2	POL	50,5	
4	Dzianach, Aleksandra  	LB1	POL	50,9	
5	Bosiek, Karolina      	LYB	POL	51,0	
6	Bednarek, Magdalena   	LC2	POL	52,5	
7	Dębiec, Karina        	LC2	POL	53,4	
8	Hajduk, Joanna        	LYA	POL	53,6	
9	Kosińska, Sara        	LC1	POL	53,7	
10	Szczepańska, Joanna   	LYB	POL	53,8	
11	Buś, Klaudia          	LC1	POL	54,1	
12	Szymańska, Klaudia    	LYB	POL	54,3	
13	Kapruziak, Iga        	LYB	POL	54,7	
14	Ulkowska, Katarzyna   	LYA	POL	54,9	
15	Kulesza, Aleksandra   	LYA	POL	55,0	
16	Wojtasik, Iga         	LYB	POL	55,3	
17	Gąsecka, Karolina     	LYB	POL	55,4	
18	Kowalska, Natalia     	LC2	POL	55,7	
18	Tulkiewicz, Aleksandra	LC2	POL	55,7	
20	Bednarczyk, Honorata  	LYB	POL	55,9	
21	Ejsymont, Zuzanna     	LC1	POL	56,1	
21	Tutak, Klaudia        	LC1	POL	56,1	
21	Jabrzyk, Natalia      	LYC	POL	56,1	
24	Kuśnierz, Pamela      	LYA	POL	56,2	
25	Solecka, Paulina      	LYB	POL	57,6	
25	Osuch, Paula          	LYB	POL	57,6	
27	Stemplewska, Patrycja 	LYB	POL	57,7	
28	Tejchman, Izabela     	LYC	POL	57,9	
29	Leczycka, Karina      	LC1	POL	58,0	
30	Klimek, Natasza       	LC2	POL	58,6	
31	Biega, Aleksandra     	LC1	POL	58,7	
32	Marcjoniak, Julia     	LYA	POL	58,9	
33	Baran, Martyna        	LYC	POL	59,1	
34	Ruszkiewicz, Karolina 	LYA	POL	59,4	
35	Darmorost, Daria      	LYC	POL	1.00,6	
36	Włodarczyk, Adrianna  	LYB	POL	1.00,7	
37	Romańska, Oliwia      	LYD	POL	1.01,2	
38	Madej, Natalia        	LYA	POL	1.01,9	
39	Selwaniuk, Ewa        	LYA	POL	1.02,2	
40	Chryciuk, Urszula     	LYC	POL	1.02,3	
41	Lichocka, Aleksandra  	LYC	POL	1.02,6	
42	Bielecka, Marlena     	LC1	POL	1.02,7	
43	Orłowska, Alicja      	LYB	POL	1.03,6	
44	Wagner, Wiktoria      	LYD	POL	1.04,3	
45	Dębiec, Kinga         	LYA	POL	1.05,0	
46	Płończyk, Maja        	LYC	POL	1.05,7	
47	Kania, Maria          	LYC	POL	1.05,8	
48	Szczepańska, Patrycja 	LYC	POL	1.06,2	
49	Wiśniewska, Paulina   	LYB	POL	1.06,9	
49	Honorska, Kasandra    	LC1	POL	1.06,9	
51	Kędzierska, Aleksandra	LYA	POL	1.07,3	
52	Świnoga, Karolina     	LYC	POL	1.08,2	
53	Faderewska, Alicja    	LYD	POL	1.08,6	
54	Popek, Natalia        	LYA	POL	1.10,0	
55	Lach, Ewa             	LYB	POL	1.10,4	
56	Dumalska, Kinga       	LC1	POL	1.11,6	
56	Kopacz, Daria         	LYE	POL	1.11,6	
58	Ostrowska, Joanna     	LYC	POL	1.12,0	
59	Machowczyk, Ewa       	LYC	POL	1.13,5	
60	Borecka, Zuzanna      	LYC	POL	1.13,7	
61	Bombała, Zofia        	LYC	POL	1.13,8	
62	Owczarek, Jagoda      	LYD	POL	1.17,0	
63	Kondrak, Joanna       	LYD	POL	1.18,3	
64	Wójciak, Julia        	LYC	POL	1.18,4	
64	Głowacka, Natalia     	LYD	POL	1.18,4	
64	Wolny, Wiktoria       	LYE	POL	1.18,4	
67	Plich, Paulina        	LYB	POL	1.19,0	
68	Dobosz, Maria         	LYF	POL	1.19,4	
69	Lechowska, Hanna      	LYC	POL	1.23,1	
70	Krześlak, Natalia     	LYE	POL	1.23,4	
71	Ptak, Lena            	LYF	POL	1.27,3	
72	Lutyńska, Kamila      	LYA	POL	1.30,0	

500m (2) Ladies - 4 December 2011
1	Bosiek, Karolina      	LYB	POL	51,9	
2	Kapruziak, Iga        	LYB	POL	53,9	
3	Szymańska, Klaudia    	LYB	POL	55,6	
4	Bednarczyk, Honorata  	LYB	POL	56,1	
4	Wojtasik, Iga         	LYB	POL	56,1	
6	Szczepańska, Joanna   	LYB	POL	56,2	
7	Gąsecka, Karolina     	LYB	POL	56,9	
8	Stemplewska, Patrycja 	LYB	POL	59,1	
9	Solecka, Paulina      	LYB	POL	59,9	
10	Osuch, Paula          	LYB	POL	1.00,2	
11	Włodarczyk, Adrianna  	LYB	POL	1.01,3	
12	Orłowska, Alicja      	LYB	POL	1.05,2	
13	Wiśniewska, Paulina   	LYB	POL	1.06,1	
14	Lach, Ewa             	LYB	POL	1.09,6	

1000m Ladies - 4 December 2011
1	Oficjalska, Martyna   	LA1	POL	1.41,8	
2	Bednarek, Magdalena   	LC2	POL	1.48,8	
3	Hajduk, Joanna        	LYA	POL	1.50,3	
4	Ziemiańska, Nikola    	LC1	POL	1.51,1	
5	Dzianach, Aleksandra  	LB1	POL	1.51,4	
6	Kuśnierz, Pamela      	LYA	POL	1.52,3	
7	Dębiec, Karina        	LC2	POL	1.53,8	
8	Buś, Klaudia          	LC1	POL	1.53,9	
9	Ulkowska, Katarzyna   	LYA	POL	1.55,3	
10	Pawlicka, Karolina    	LC2	POL	1.59,3	
11	Ruszkiewicz, Karolina 	LYA	POL	1.59,8	
12	Leczycka, Karina      	LC1	POL	2.01,9	
12	Klimek, Natasza       	LC2	POL	2.01,9	
14	Tulkiewicz, Aleksandra	LC2	POL	2.02,3	
15	Kosińska, Sara        	LC1	POL	2.02,6	
15	Kowalska, Natalia     	LC2	POL	2.02,6	
17	Ejsymont, Zuzanna     	LC1	POL	2.05,7	
18	Dumalska, Kinga       	LC1	POL	2.07,4	
19	Biega, Aleksandra     	LC1	POL	2.08,8	
20	Marcjoniak, Julia     	LYA	POL	2.09,9	
21	Selwaniuk, Ewa        	LYA	POL	2.10,2	
22	Bielecka, Marlena     	LC1	POL	2.12,3	
23	Kulesza, Aleksandra   	LYA	POL	2.14,9	
24	Dębiec, Kinga         	LYA	POL	2.15,5	
25	Honorska, Kasandra    	LC1	POL	2.18,9	
26	Tutak, Klaudia        	LC1	POL	2.21,9	
27	Kędzierska, Aleksandra	LYA	POL	2.26,3	
28	Popek, Natalia        	LYA	POL	2.29,4	

500m Men - 3 December 2011
1	Bojanowski, Piotr     	MB1	POL	41,0	
2	Abratkiewicz, Oliwier 	MB1	POL	44,9	
3	Oficjalski, Gaweł     	MYA	POL	45,0	
4	Aftyka, Mateusz       	MC2	POL	45,5	
5	Woźniak, Maciej       	MC1	POL	45,6	
5	Mazurek, Łukasz       	MB2	POL	45,6	
7	Brydziński, Mateusz   	MB2	POL	45,7	
8	Świątek, Jan          	MYA	POL	46,0	
8	Kołodziejczyk, Albert 	MC2	POL	46,0	
10	Bachanek, Marcin      	MB1	POL	47,2	
11	Król, Mateusz         	MB1	POL	47,3	
12	Radek, Michał         	MC2	POL	48,7	
13	Sawa, Daniel          	MYB	POL	48,8	
14	Sawa, Damian          	MYB	POL	48,9	
15	Matysiak, Marcin      	MYA	POL	49,1	
16	Gosk, Jakub           	MC1	POL	49,3	
17	Kaleta, Adrian        	MC1	POL	49,5	
18	Kania, Marek          	MYA	POL	50,0	
19	Wagner, Piotr         	MYA	POL	50,3	
19	Dudziak, Patryk       	MC2	POL	50,3	
21	Płończyk, Filip       	MC1	POL	50,6	
22	Kania, Mateusz        	MC1	POL	50,7	
22	Strupiński, Mateusz   	MC2	POL	50,7	
24	Dąbkowski, Konrad     	MYA	POL	51,7	
24	Kudyba, Aleksander    	MC1	POL	51,7	
26	Dymkowski, Adam       	MYA	POL	51,8	
27	Podwapiński, Józef    	MYA	POL	53,3	
28	Ostałowski, Bartosz   	MYA	POL	53,8	
29	Żurek, Damian         	MYB	POL	55,4	
30	Dębowski, Marcin      	MC1	POL	55,8	
31	Piotrowski, Jakub     	MYB	POL	56,0	
32	Posadzki, Dawid       	MYB	POL	57,2	
33	Marych, Wasyl         	MYA	POL	57,5	
34	Dziubiński, Michał    	MYA	POL	57,8	
34	Zajarniuk, Jegor      	MYA	POL	57,8	
36	Łuczkowski, Andrzej   	MYA	POL	58,2	
37	Bluszcz, Iwo          	MYB	POL	58,5	
38	Adamczyk, Damian      	MYB	POL	59,0	
38	Kiereś, Mateusz       	MC1	POL	59,0	
38	Kostyszak, Piotr      	MC1	POL	59,0	
41	Fiks, Kacper          	MYB	POL	59,8	
42	Pirh, Artur           	MYA	POL	1.00,1	
43	Lotarski, Michał      	MYA	POL	1.00,2	
44	Kula, Arkadiusz       	MYA	POL	1.00,3	
45	Gawłowski, Marcel     	MC1	POL	1.01,1	
46	Kasprzycki, Marcin    	MC1	POL	1.02,0	
47	Ptaszyński, Piotr     	MYA	POL	1.03,1	
48	Mordarski, Dawid      	MYA	POL	1.04,9	
49	Kulik, Kacper         	MYA	POL	1.05,6	
50	Mikuś, Arkadiusz      	MC1	POL	1.08,9	
51	Dziwiński, Patryk     	MC1	POL	1.09,1	
52	Ostasz, Adam          	MB2	POL	1.19,2	
DNS	Mróz, Dariusz         	MC2	POL	DNS	

500m (2) Men - 3 December 2011
1	Oficjalski, Gaweł     	MYA	POL	44,8	
2	Świątek, Jan          	MYA	POL	45,9	
3	Sawa, Daniel          	MYB	POL	47,7	
4	Matysiak, Marcin      	MYA	POL	48,0	
5	Kania, Marek          	MYA	POL	48,2	
6	Sawa, Damian          	MYB	POL	48,7	
7	Dąbkowski, Konrad     	MYA	POL	51,8	
8	Wagner, Piotr         	MYA	POL	51,9	
9	Podwapiński, Józef    	MYA	POL	52,9	
10	Żurek, Damian         	MYB	POL	53,9	
11	Ostałowski, Bartosz   	MYA	POL	54,6	
12	Piotrowski, Jakub     	MYB	POL	56,1	
13	Posadzki, Dawid       	MYB	POL	56,3	
14	Dziubiński, Michał    	MYA	POL	57,0	
15	Łuczkowski, Andrzej   	MYA	POL	57,7	
16	Fiks, Kacper          	MYB	POL	58,2	
17	Bluszcz, Iwo          	MYB	POL	58,8	
18	Kula, Arkadiusz       	MYA	POL	59,6	
19	Zajarniuk, Jegor      	MYA	POL	59,8	
20	Adamczyk, Damian      	MYB	POL	59,9	
21	Marych, Wasyl         	MYA	POL	1.00,0	
22	Lotarski, Michał      	MYA	POL	1.00,6	
23	Pirh, Artur           	MYA	POL	1.00,7	
24	Ptaszyński, Piotr     	MYA	POL	1.05,9	
25	Kulik, Kacper         	MYA	POL	1.06,3	
26	Mordarski, Dawid      	MYA	POL	1.14,6	
DQ	Dymkowski, Adam       	MYA	POL	DQ	

1000m Men - 3 December 2011
1	Bojanowski, Piotr     	MB1	POL	1.28,0	
2	Aftyka, Mateusz       	MC2	POL	1.31,6	
3	Mazurek, Łukasz       	MB2	POL	1.35,1	
4	Woźniak, Maciej       	MC1	POL	1.35,9	
4	Kołodziejczyk, Albert 	MC2	POL	1.35,9	
6	Abratkiewicz, Oliwier 	MB1	POL	1.36,1	
7	Brydziński, Mateusz   	MB2	POL	1.39,2	
8	Bachanek, Marcin      	MB1	POL	1.39,7	
9	Król, Mateusz         	MB1	POL	1.40,5	
10	Kaleta, Adrian        	MC1	POL	1.41,6	
11	Gosk, Jakub           	MC1	POL	1.43,3	
12	Radek, Michał         	MC2	POL	1.45,1	
13	Strupiński, Mateusz   	MC2	POL	1.45,8	
14	Kudyba, Aleksander    	MC1	POL	1.46,5	
15	Mróz, Dariusz         	MC2	POL	1.47,9	
16	Dudziak, Patryk       	MC2	POL	1.49,5	
17	Kania, Mateusz        	MC1	POL	1.52,1	
18	Dębowski, Marcin      	MC1	POL	1.57,1	
19	Dziwiński, Patryk     	MC1	POL	2.01,2	
20	Mikuś, Arkadiusz      	MC1	POL	2.02,6	
21	Ostasz, Adam          	MB2	POL	2.03,7	
22	Kiereś, Mateusz       	MC1	POL	2.04,3	
23	Kostyszak, Piotr      	MC1	POL	2.06,0	
24	Gawłowski, Marcel     	MC1	POL	2.10,9	
25	Kasprzycki, Marcin    	MC1	POL	2.15,8	
DNF	Płończyk, Filip       	MC1	POL	DNF	

500m Men - 4 December 2011
1	Aftyka, Mateusz       	MC2	POL	44,2	
2	Mazurek, Łukasz       	MB2	POL	44,4	
3	Brydziński, Mateusz   	MB2	POL	44,5	
4	Oficjalski, Gaweł     	MYA	POL	44,6	
5	Woźniak, Maciej       	MC1	POL	45,0	
6	Świątek, Jan          	MYA	POL	45,6	
7	Radek, Michał         	MC2	POL	46,2	
8	Bachanek, Marcin      	MB1	POL	46,4	
9	Król, Mateusz         	MB1	POL	47,0	
10	Matysiak, Marcin      	MYA	POL	48,5	
10	Gosk, Jakub           	MC1	POL	48,5	
12	Kania, Marek          	MYA	POL	48,7	
13	Kaleta, Adrian        	MC1	POL	49,0	
14	Strupiński, Mateusz   	MC2	POL	49,1	
15	Sawa, Daniel          	MYB	POL	49,5	
15	Kudyba, Aleksander    	MC1	POL	49,5	
17	Dudziak, Patryk       	MC2	POL	49,8	
18	Abratkiewicz, Oliwier 	MB1	POL	49,9	
19	Kania, Mateusz        	MC1	POL	50,0	
20	Sawa, Damian          	MYB	POL	50,5	
21	Nałęcki, Piotr        	MYC	POL	50,7	
22	Dąbkowski, Konrad     	MYA	POL	52,6	
23	Wagner, Piotr         	MYA	POL	52,7	
24	Płończyk, Filip       	MC1	POL	52,9	
25	Dymkowski, Adam       	MYA	POL	53,0	
26	Podwapiński, Józef    	MYA	POL	54,3	
27	Konieczki, Jakub      	MYC	POL	55,1	
28	Żurek, Damian         	MYB	POL	55,3	
29	Posadzki, Dawid       	MYB	POL	55,5	
30	Ostałowski, Bartosz   	MYA	POL	55,7	
30	Piotrowski, Jakub     	MYB	POL	55,7	
32	Mikuś, Arkadiusz      	MC1	POL	56,1	
33	Marych, Wasyl         	MYA	POL	57,0	
34	Parzych, Mateusz      	MYD	POL	57,1	
35	Dziwiński, Patryk     	MC1	POL	57,5	
36	Bluszcz, Iwo          	MYB	POL	58,0	
37	Grzybek, Wiktor       	MYC	POL	58,2	
37	Dziubiński, Michał    	MYA	POL	58,2	
39	Łuczkowski, Andrzej   	MYA	POL	58,3	
39	Kostyszak, Piotr      	MC1	POL	58,3	
41	Zajarniuk, Jegor      	MYA	POL	58,4	
42	Lotarski, Michał      	MYA	POL	59,2	
43	Fiks, Kacper          	MYB	POL	59,4	
44	Adamczyk, Damian      	MYB	POL	59,5	
45	Ostrowski, Paweł      	MYC	POL	59,8	
46	Dębowski, Marcin      	MC1	POL	59,9	
46	Kiereś, Mateusz       	MC1	POL	59,9	
48	Karasiewicz, Dominik  	MYD	POL	1.00,0	
49	Kula, Arkadiusz       	MYA	POL	1.00,6	
50	Kacperek, Patryk      	MYD	POL	1.02,0	
51	Pirh, Artur           	MYA	POL	1.02,2	
52	Gawłowski, Marcel     	MC1	POL	1.03,3	
53	Staszkiewicz, Michał  	MYD	POL	1.04,1	
54	Ślusarski, Oskar      	MYD	POL	1.04,2	
55	Śmigiel, Jakub        	MYD	POL	1.04,4	
56	Dymkowski, Jakub      	MYD	POL	1.05,2	
56	Rybiński, Kamil       	MYD	POL	1.05,2	
58	Kulik, Kacper         	MYA	POL	1.05,6	
59	Ptaszyński, Piotr     	MYA	POL	1.06,1	
60	Woźniak, Adrian       	MYD	POL	1.07,1	
61	Kurpiewski, Jakub     	MYE	POL	1.07,3	
62	Ostasz, Adam          	MB2	POL	1.09,2	
63	Brzostowicz, Jakub    	MYE	POL	1.09,8	
64	Leonowicz, Łukasz     	MYE	POL	1.11,8	
65	Leczycki, Maksymilian 	MYC	POL	1.13,0	
66	Borkowski, Jakub      	MYC	POL	1.13,4	
67	Mróz, Dariusz         	MC2	POL	1.13,6	
68	Masalski, Igor        	MYE	POL	1.14,2	
69	Słowik, Marcin        	MYF	POL	1.17,2	
70	Burian, Jakub         	M?	POL	1.17,8	
71	Mordarski, Dawid      	MYA	POL	1.19,6	
72	Maliszewski, Filip    	MYF	POL	1.26,2	
73	Wuls, Wiktor          	MYE	POL	1.26,4	
74	Maciejewski, Patryk   	MYE	POL	1.29,3	
75	Perkowski, Krzysztof  	MYE	POL	1.33,0	
DNS	Kasprzycki, Marcin    	MC1	POL	DNS	

500m (2) Men - 4 December 2011
1	Sawa, Daniel          	MYB	POL	47,4	
2	Sawa, Damian          	MYB	POL	48,0	
3	Żurek, Damian         	MYB	POL	54,2	
4	Piotrowski, Jakub     	MYB	POL	55,2	
4	Posadzki, Dawid       	MYB	POL	55,2	
6	Bluszcz, Iwo          	MYB	POL	56,9	
7	Fiks, Kacper          	MYB	POL	59,3	
8	Adamczyk, Damian      	MYB	POL	59,6	

1000m Men - 4 December 2011
1	Aftyka, Mateusz       	MC2	POL	1.33,5	
2	Brydziński, Mateusz   	MB2	POL	1.33,6	
3	Oficjalski, Gaweł     	MYA	POL	1.33,7	
4	Woźniak, Maciej       	MC1	POL	1.35,4	
5	Świątek, Jan          	MYA	POL	1.36,1	
6	Abratkiewicz, Oliwier 	MB1	POL	1.36,3	
7	Matysiak, Marcin      	MYA	POL	1.41,9	
8	Król, Mateusz         	MB1	POL	1.42,5	
9	Strupiński, Mateusz   	MC2	POL	1.43,1	
10	Mazurek, Łukasz       	MB2	POL	1.43,3	
11	Bachanek, Marcin      	MB1	POL	1.45,9	
12	Kania, Marek          	MYA	POL	1.46,0	
13	Dąbkowski, Konrad     	MYA	POL	1.46,9	
14	Gosk, Jakub           	MC1	POL	1.47,0	
15	Kudyba, Aleksander    	MC1	POL	1.47,1	
16	Podwapiński, Józef    	MYA	POL	1.47,7	
17	Radek, Michał         	MC2	POL	1.48,8	
18	Mróz, Dariusz         	MC2	POL	1.49,5	
19	Dudziak, Patryk       	MC2	POL	1.49,7	
20	Wagner, Piotr         	MYA	POL	1.51,0	
21	Ostałowski, Bartosz   	MYA	POL	1.51,7	
21	Dębowski, Marcin      	MC1	POL	1.51,7	
23	Płończyk, Filip       	MC1	POL	1.52,9	
24	Kania, Mateusz        	MC1	POL	1.54,0	
25	Dziwiński, Patryk     	MC1	POL	1.58,1	
26	Zajarniuk, Jegor      	MYA	POL	2.01,1	
27	Dziubiński, Michał    	MYA	POL	2.01,9	
28	Łuczkowski, Andrzej   	MYA	POL	2.03,9	
29	Mikuś, Arkadiusz      	MC1	POL	2.05,2	
30	Marych, Wasyl         	MYA	POL	2.05,3	
31	Kiereś, Mateusz       	MC1	POL	2.05,4	
31	Kaleta, Adrian        	MC1	POL	2.05,4	
33	Pirh, Artur           	MYA	POL	2.07,2	
34	Kostyszak, Piotr      	MC1	POL	2.08,3	
35	Mordarski, Dawid      	MYA	POL	2.11,0	
36	Kula, Arkadiusz       	MYA	POL	2.11,7	
37	Lotarski, Michał      	MYA	POL	2.13,1	
38	Kulik, Kacper         	MYA	POL	2.14,8	
39	Ptaszyński, Piotr     	MYA	POL	2.16,4	
40	Gawłowski, Marcel     	MC1	POL	2.19,0	
DNS	Ostasz, Adam          	MB2	POL	DNS	

            

Native Language Names