Frillensee Cup
Inzell (GER)
17 - 18 December 2011

500m Ladies - 17 December 2011
1	Boer, Margot                 	LSA	NED	38,50	
2	Gerritsen, Annette           	LSA	NED	39,13	
3	Kaykan, Svetlana             	L30	RUS	39,26	
4	Das, Anice                   	LSA	NED	39,53	
5	Badaeva, Anna                	LSA	BLR	40,55	SB
6	de Vries, Linda (1988)       	LSA	NED	40,74	SB
7	Anema, Reina                 	LA1	NED	41,10	PR SB
8	Östlund, Johanna             	LSA	SWE	41,30	PR SB
9	van der Molen, Jade          	LB2	NED	41,74	PR SB
10	Radu, Cristina               	LN2	ROU	42,05	PR SB
11	Wieberdink, Patricia         	LN2	NED	42,51	PR SB
12	Plendl, Julia                	LN1	GER	42,73	SB
13	Oltean, Daniela              	L30	ROU	42,84	SB
14	Ştef, Raluca Doina           	LA2	ROU	43,03	SB
15	Iancu, Sorina Florentina     	LA1	ROU	43,64	PR SB
16	Stănică, Bianca              	LC1	ROU	44,00	PR SB
17	Sighel, Arianna              	LC2	ITA	44,31	
18	Dănescu, Alina Bianca        	LB1	ROU	44,62	SB
19	Malfatti, Gloria             	LC2	ITA	44,71	
20	Alusalu, Saskia              	LA1	EST	45,12	
20	Opincariu, Ana Maria         	LB1	ROU	45,12	PR SB
22	Bonazza, Noemi               	LC1	ITA	45,31	
23	Nicolanská, Miriam           	LB1	SVK	45,67	NR PR SB
24	Manoloiu, Larisa Alexandra   	LA1	ROU	45,86	PR SB
25	FInke, Maja                  	LC2	GER	46,05	
26	Andrei, Cristina             	L35	ROU	46,91	SB
27	Fierar, Andreea Astrinia     	LC1	ROU	47,23	PR SB
28	Mayerhofer, Magdalena        	LC1	AUT	48,21	
29	Coţop, Ruxandra Anca         	LC1	ROU	49,35	PR SB
30	Olufs, Charlotte             	LYA	GER	49,51	
31	Grüning, Astrid              	LYA	GER	49,96	PR SB
32	Siko, Noemi                  	LYA	ROU	50,15	PR SB
33	Schösser, Emilia             	LYA	GER	50,51	
34	Hogaş, Mihaela               	LYA	ROU	50,64	
35	Kastenbauer, Eva             	LC1	GER	50,65	
36	Vasilaş, Iulia               	LYA	ROU	50,76	PR SB
37	Mărgăritaru, Elena Monica    	LYA	ROU	50,77	PR SB
38	Neamţiu, Valentina           	LC1	ROU	50,96	PR SB
39	Găinuşă, Ligia Gabriela      	LA2	ROU	51,01	
40	Straková, Monika             	LYB	CZE	51,32	PR SB
41	Moldovan, Xenia Lourdes      	LYB	ROU	52,51	
42	Manolache, Roxana-Elena      	LYC	ROU	52,77	
43	Motronea, Ştefana            	LYB	ROU	52,86	PR SB
44	Lentz, Sandra-Mihaela        	LYB	ROU	52,93	SB
45	Lukášková, Natálie           	LYD	CZE	53,69	SB
46	Sava, Marcela Valentina      	LYB	ROU	53,86	PR SB
47	Schösser, Camilla            	LYC	GER	54,14	PR SB
48	Kringer, Sophie              	LYA	GER	54,69	
49	Bohn, Marieke                	LYB	GER	54,82	PR SB
50	Constantinescu, Nicole Ligia 	LYC	ROU	55,08	PR SB
51	Berghea, Mădălina Maria      	LYA	ROU	55,17	PR SB
52	Terchilă, Alisa              	LYA	ROU	55,27	SB
53	Olufs, Melissa               	LYC	GER	55,57	PR SB
54	Strauss, Kirsten             	LYC	USA	56,52	PR SB
55	Loghin, Andreea              	LYC	ROU	58,11	PR SB
56	Šimková, Sandra              	LYC	CZE	59,74	PR SB
57	Bîja, Ruxandra Maria         	LC1	ROU	1.05,78	

1000m Ladies - 17 December 2011
1	Boer, Margot                 	LSA	NED	1.17,22	
2	Das, Anice                   	LSA	NED	1.18,09	
3	de Jong, Antoinette          	LB2	NED	1.18,71	PR SB
4	Kaykan, Svetlana             	L30	RUS	1.20,19	SB
5	Badaeva, Anna                	LSA	BLR	1.21,80	SB
6	Östlund, Johanna             	LSA	SWE	1.22,18	SB
7	Plendl, Julia                	LN1	GER	1.24,07	PR SB
8	Stănică, Bianca              	LC1	ROU	1.29,83	PR SB
9	Nicolanská, Miriam           	LB1	SVK	1.33,67	PR SB
10	Fierar, Andreea Astrinia     	LC1	ROU	1.35,64	
11	Coţop, Ruxandra Anca         	LC1	ROU	1.40,05	SB
12	Siko, Noemi                  	LYA	ROU	1.41,35	PR SB
13	Dumberger, Anita             	LYB	GER	1.41,87	PR SB
14	Bîja, Ruxandra Maria         	LC1	ROU	1.42,89	
15	Brunner, Tamira              	LYB	GER	1.43,27	PR SB
16	Vasilaş, Iulia               	LYA	ROU	1.43,37	
17	Kastenbauer, Eva             	LC1	GER	1.43,47	
18	Hogaş, Mihaela               	LYA	ROU	1.44,70	PR SB
19	Neamţiu, Valentina           	LC1	ROU	1.44,74	PR SB
20	Mărgăritaru, Elena Monica    	LYA	ROU	1.46,71	PR SB
21	Saurler, Marie               	LYB	GER	1.49,52	
22	Berghea, Mădălina Maria      	LYA	ROU	1.59,44	
23	Šimková, Sandra              	LYC	CZE	2.03,91	PR SB
DQ	Terchilă, Alisa              	LYA	ROU	DQ	

1500m Ladies - 17 December 2011
1	Keulstra, Pien               	LA1	NED	2.03,01	
2	Anema, Reina                 	LA1	NED	2.04,67	
3	van der Molen, Jade          	LB2	NED	2.04,72	SB
4	Wieberdink, Patricia         	LN2	NED	2.07,83	PR SB
5	Oltean, Daniela              	L30	ROU	2.09,63	SB
6	Radu, Cristina               	LN2	ROU	2.10,85	
7	Ştef, Raluca Doina           	LA2	ROU	2.11,88	SB
8	Alusalu, Saskia              	LA1	EST	2.14,57	
9	Dănescu, Alina Bianca        	LB1	ROU	2.16,27	SB
10	Malfatti, Gloria             	LC2	ITA	2.17,23	PR SB
11	Iancu, Sorina Florentina     	LA1	ROU	2.18,80	
12	Sighel, Arianna              	LC2	ITA	2.19,87	PR SB
13	Opincariu, Ana Maria         	LB1	ROU	2.24,41	
14	Andrei, Cristina             	L35	ROU	2.25,94	SB
15	Bonazza, Noemi               	LC1	ITA	2.26,64	PR SB
16	Manoloiu, Larisa Alexandra   	LA1	ROU	2.28,65	
17	FInke, Maja                  	LC2	GER	2.31,08	PR SB
18	Găinuşă, Ligia Gabriela      	LA2	ROU	2.39,14	PR SB
19	Straková, Monika             	LYB	CZE	2.41,32	PR SB

500m Ladies - 18 December 2011
1	de Jong, Letitia             	LA2	NED	40,45	
2	Otten, Leila Sophie          	LA2	NED	42,31	PR SB
3	Keulstra, Pien               	LA1	NED	42,69	
4	Muskens, Eline               	LB2	NED	43,65	
5	Mayerhofer, Magdalena        	LC1	AUT	48,91	
6	Straková, Monika             	LYB	CZE	50,66	PR SB
7	Schösser, Camilla            	LYC	GER	53,55	PR SB
8	Bohn, Marieke                	LYB	GER	54,59	PR SB
9	Lukášková, Natálie           	LYD	CZE	54,78	
10	Olufs, Melissa               	LYC	GER	56,39	
11	Strauss, Kirsten             	LYC	USA	57,57	
12	Šimková, Sandra              	LYC	CZE	59,33	PR SB

1000m Ladies - 18 December 2011
1	Radu, Cristina               	LN2	ROU	1.24,16	SB
2	Otten, Leila Sophie          	LA2	NED	1.24,20	PR SB
3	Oltean, Daniela              	L30	ROU	1.24,44	SB
4	Ştef, Raluca Doina           	LA2	ROU	1.26,93	
5	Muskens, Eline               	LB2	NED	1.27,42	
6	Dănescu, Alina Bianca        	LB1	ROU	1.28,92	SB
7	Iancu, Sorina Florentina     	LA1	ROU	1.29,32	SB
8	Bonazza, Noemi               	LC1	ITA	1.31,35	PR SB
9	Găinuşă, Ligia Gabriela      	LA2	ROU	1.41,70	PR SB
10	Olufs, Charlotte             	LYA	GER	1.42,43	PR SB
11	Mayerhofer, Magdalena        	LC1	AUT	1.43,84	
12	Schösser, Emilia             	LYA	GER	1.44,83	
13	Straková, Monika             	LYB	CZE	1.47,00	PR SB
14	Grüning, Astrid              	LYA	GER	1.47,95	PR SB
15	Kringer, Sophie              	LYA	GER	1.51,42	
DQ	Lukášková, Natálie           	LYD	CZE	DQ	
DQ	Šimková, Sandra              	LYC	CZE	DQ	

3000m Ladies - 18 December 2011
1	van der Molen, Jade          	LB2	NED	4.21,52	PR SB
2	Anema, Reina                 	LA1	NED	4.23,96	
3	Radu, Cristina               	LN2	ROU	4.37,87	
4	Oltean, Daniela              	L30	ROU	4.38,29	SB
5	Ştef, Raluca Doina           	LA2	ROU	4.42,96	
6	Dănescu, Alina Bianca        	LB1	ROU	4.49,68	PR SB
7	Malfatti, Gloria             	LC2	ITA	4.53,49	PR SB
8	Sighel, Arianna              	LC2	ITA	4.54,26	PR SB
9	Găinuşă, Ligia Gabriela      	LA2	ROU	5.40,85	PR SB
DNS	Iancu, Sorina Florentina     	LA1	ROU	DNS	

500m Men - 17 December 2011
1	Olivier, Niels               	MA2	NED	36,44	PR SB
2	Krol, Thomas                 	MA2	NED	36,83	SB
3	Paraschivoiu, Marius Cristian	MN3	ROU	36,97	
4	Wijsman, Arvin               	MB2	NED	37,60	PR SB
5	Ramali, Etienne              	MN4	GER	38,09	
6	Uuganbaatar, Galbaatar       	MN4	MGL	38,20	SB
7	Ion, Marian Cristian         	MN4	ROU	38,64	
8	Anghel, Ştefan Octavian      	MA2	ROU	38,99	
9	Oprea, Alexandru Vlad        	MA1	ROU	39,34	PR SB
10	Manteufel, Simon             	MN1	GER	39,59	
11	Mocanu, Cristian-Adrian      	MC2	ROU	39,60	
12	Cornea, Alexandru            	MA2	ROU	39,62	
13	Grozea, Claudiu              	MSA	ROU	39,91	
14	Blakborn, Willem (1974)      	M35	GER	40,45	SB
15	Spânu, Tiberiu               	MB1	ROU	40,60	PR SB
16	Malfatti, Michele            	MB2	ITA	41,13	
17	Tamaşiu, Vlad Marius         	MB1	ROU	41,28	PR SB
18	Pedranz, Matteo              	MC2	ITA	41,43	PR SB
19	Mayer, Maximilian            	MSA	GER	41,61	SB
20	Parnică, Andrei-Roland       	MYA	ROU	42,21	PR SB
21	Papp, Zsigmond Andras        	MC2	ROU	42,58	PR SB
22	Merghişescu, Cristian Ionuţ  	MB2	ROU	42,62	SB
23	Mănescu, Pedro Andrei        	MC1	ROU	42,77	PR SB
24	Chaves, Gaston               	MB2	ARG	43,37	NRJ PR SB
24	Haan, Stefan                 	MYA	AUT	43,37	PR SB
26	Tătulescu, Bogdan Alexandru  	MA1	ROU	43,51	
27	Panaitescu, Ciprian Teodor   	MC1	ROU	44,41	PR SB
28	Chaves, Federico             	MN3	ARG	44,56	PR SB
29	Popa, Cristian (1996)        	MB1	ROU	44,82	PR SB
29	Rosanelli, Jeffrey           	MYA	ITA	44,82	PR SB
31	Dobrotă, Dan                 	MB1	ROU	44,91	PR SB
32	Panait, Nicolae              	MYA	ROU	44,95	
33	Lambru, Eugen Cosmin         	MC1	ROU	45,82	PR SB
34	Armenciu, Rareş Mihai        	MA1	ROU	46,05	PR SB
35	Jesse, Simon                 	MYA	AUT	47,42	PR SB
36	Racolţa, Tudor Ioan          	MC1	ROU	47,62	
37	Le Guay, Yannick             	MYA	GER	47,68	PR SB
38	Martin, Şerban Dan           	MC1	ROU	48,48	SB
39	Panait, Gheorghe             	MC2	ROU	49,40	PR SB
40	Jesse, Andreas               	MYA	AUT	49,44	
41	Battaiola, Paolo             	MYB	ITA	49,74	
42	Prati, Gianluca              	MYB	ITA	49,93	
43	Malicki, Dominik             	MC1	CZE	50,53	PR SB
43	Radu, Teodor                 	MYB	ROU	50,53	PR SB
45	Motronea, Bogdan Dumitru     	MYB	ROU	51,77	PR SB
46	Ene, Daniel                  	MYC	ROU	52,12	PR SB
47	Şelaru, Sebastian Mihail     	MC1	ROU	52,19	PR SB
48	Iancovschi, Edward           	MYC	ROU	52,57	PR SB
49	Rotaru, Codruţ Mihail        	MYA	ROU	52,76	
50	Ciufu, Vlad Daniel           	MYB	ROU	52,84	PR SB
51	Dutu, Vlad                   	MYC	ROU	53,03	PR SB
52	Şerbu, Andrei                	MYC	ROU	53,62	PR SB
53	Hromádka, Ondřej             	MYD	CZE	54,06	PR SB
54	Geamănu, Alexandru           	MYB	ROU	55,78	PR SB
55	Panait, Gabriel              	MYC	ROU	57,31	PR SB
56	Mayerhofer, Erik             	MC1	AUT	57,67	
57	Malicki, Josef               	MYC	CZE	1.00,18	PR SB
58	Hordobeţ, Andrei Iulian      	MYC	ROU	1.06,52	
DNS	Anghel, Valentin Antonio     	MN1	ROU	DNS	
DNS	Moldovan, Radu               	MSA	ROU	DNS	
DNF	Brunner, Max                 	MYA	AUT	DNF	

1000m Men - 17 December 2011
1	Krol, Thomas                 	MA2	NED	1.11,58	
2	Olivier, Niels               	MA2	NED	1.14,07	
3	Ramali, Etienne              	MN4	GER	1.15,28	PR SB
4	Rijhnen, Felix               	MN2	GER	1.16,10	SB
5	Kießlich, Timo               	MB2	GER	1.17,86	
6	Ramali, Pascal               	MSA	GER	1.19,51	PR SB
7	Manteufel, Simon             	MN1	GER	1.19,76	PR SB
8	Mayer, Maximilian            	MSA	GER	1.20,16	PR SB
9	Blakborn, Willem (1974)      	M35	GER	1.21,46	SB
10	Parnică, Andrei-Roland       	MYA	ROU	1.24,31	PR SB
11	Mănescu, Pedro Andrei        	MC1	ROU	1.24,58	PR SB
12	Salzinger, Markus            	MC1	GER	1.29,18	PR SB
13	Panaitescu, Ciprian Teodor   	MC1	ROU	1.30,25	PR SB
14	Panait, Nicolae              	MYA	ROU	1.30,40	
15	Rosanelli, Jeffrey           	MYA	ITA	1.31,61	PR SB
16	Graf, Simon                  	MC2	GER	1.32,50	PR SB
17	Lambru, Eugen Cosmin         	MC1	ROU	1.32,75	
18	Wels, Michael                	MC1	GER	1.32,98	PR SB
19	Le Guay, Yannick             	MYA	GER	1.37,58	PR SB
20	Prati, Gianluca              	MYB	ITA	1.40,43	PR SB
21	Panait, Gheorghe             	MC2	ROU	1.41,78	PR SB
22	Rotaru, Codruţ Mihail        	MYA	ROU	1.42,41	SB
23	Battaiola, Paolo             	MYB	ITA	1.43,66	PR SB
24	Martin, Şerban Dan           	MC1	ROU	1.44,85	
25	Vollmer, Jan                 	MYB	GER	1.47,85	PR SB
26	Şelaru, Sebastian Mihail     	MC1	ROU	1.48,50	PR SB
27	Hordobeţ, Andrei Iulian      	MYC	ROU	1.48,87	PR SB
28	Hromádka, Ondřej             	MYD	CZE	1.53,84	PR SB
29	Triendl, Benedikt            	MYC	GER	2.06,33	PR SB
DNS	Möhle, Fabio                 	MYB	GER	DNS	

3000m Men - 17 December 2011
1	Wijsman, Arvin               	MB2	NED	4.01,53	SB
2	Ion, Marian Cristian         	MN4	ROU	4.02,70	SB
3	Oprea, Alexandru Vlad        	MA1	ROU	4.08,45	SB
4	Uuganbaatar, Galbaatar       	MN4	MGL	4.08,65	SB
5	Grozea, Claudiu              	MSA	ROU	4.09,59	SB
6	Malfatti, Michele            	MB2	ITA	4.12,37	PR SB
7	Paraschivoiu, Marius Cristian	MN3	ROU	4.24,01	SB
8	Anghel, Ştefan Octavian      	MA2	ROU	4.33,61	SB
9	Mocanu, Cristian-Adrian      	MC2	ROU	4.38,11	
10	Spânu, Tiberiu               	MB1	ROU	4.38,97	PR SB
11	Tătulescu, Bogdan Alexandru  	MA1	ROU	4.40,55	PR SB
12	Chaves, Gaston               	MB2	ARG	4.42,58	NRJ PR SB
13	Papp, Zsigmond Andras        	MC2	ROU	4.43,98	PR SB
14	Pedranz, Matteo              	MC2	ITA	4.46,15	PR SB
15	Dobrotă, Dan                 	MB1	ROU	4.52,04	PR SB
16	Tamaşiu, Vlad Marius         	MB1	ROU	4.57,33	PR SB
17	Merghişescu, Cristian Ionuţ  	MB2	ROU	5.00,69	SB
18	Chaves, Federico             	MN3	ARG	5.02,46	SB
19	Graf, Simon                  	MC2	GER	5.06,66	PR SB
20	Salzinger, Markus            	MC1	GER	5.11,85	PR SB
21	Wels, Michael                	MC1	GER	5.13,00	PR SB
22	Racolţa, Tudor Ioan          	MC1	ROU	5.13,67	PR SB
23	Malicki, Dominik             	MC1	CZE	5.22,24	PR SB
24	Armenciu, Rareş Mihai        	MA1	ROU	5.28,70	SB

500m Men - 18 December 2011
1	Verbij, Kai                  	MB2	NED	36,83	
2	Krol, Thomas                 	MA2	NED	37,01	
3	Dauwerse, Mark               	MA2	NED	39,11	PR SB
4	Rijhnen, Felix               	MN2	GER	39,22	
5	Kießlich, Timo               	MB2	GER	39,61	PR SB
6	Ramali, Pascal               	MSA	GER	40,70	
7	Parnică, Andrei-Roland       	MYA	ROU	42,20	PR SB
8	Haan, Stefan                 	MYA	AUT	43,88	
9	Jesse, Simon                 	MYA	AUT	47,66	
10	Brunner, Max                 	MYA	AUT	47,75	
11	Jesse, Andreas               	MYA	AUT	49,00	PR SB
12	Mayerhofer, Erik             	MC1	AUT	50,65	
13	Malicki, Dominik             	MC1	CZE	50,76	
14	Vollmer, Jan                 	MYB	GER	52,81	PR SB
15	Hromádka, Ondřej             	MYD	CZE	53,43	PR SB
16	Triendl, Benedikt            	MYC	GER	53,92	
17	Malicki, Josef               	MYC	CZE	59,24	PR SB
DNS	Möhle, Fabio                 	MYB	GER	DNS	

1000m Men - 18 December 2011
1	Haan, Stefan                 	MYA	AUT	1.32,56	
2	Jesse, Simon                 	MYA	AUT	1.35,55	PR SB
3	Brunner, Max                 	MYA	AUT	1.36,59	PR SB
4	Jesse, Andreas               	MYA	AUT	1.42,40	
5	Mayerhofer, Erik             	MC1	AUT	1.45,30	

1500m Men - 18 December 2011
1	Wijsman, Arvin               	MB2	NED	1.52,31	PR SB
2	Paraschivoiu, Marius Cristian	MN3	ROU	1.52,90	SB
3	Ion, Marian Cristian         	MN4	ROU	1.56,52	
4	Oprea, Alexandru Vlad        	MA1	ROU	1.57,82	PR SB
5	Grozea, Claudiu              	MSA	ROU	1.57,94	SB
6	Dauwerse, Mark               	MA2	NED	1.58,59	PR SB
7	Anghel, Ştefan Octavian      	MA2	ROU	2.02,38	PR SB
8	Mocanu, Cristian-Adrian      	MC2	ROU	2.03,84	PR SB
9	Spânu, Tiberiu               	MB1	ROU	2.07,06	PR SB
10	Tătulescu, Bogdan Alexandru  	MA1	ROU	2.09,23	PR SB
11	Pedranz, Matteo              	MC2	ITA	2.10,63	PR SB
12	Mănescu, Pedro Andrei        	MC1	ROU	2.10,84	PR SB
13	Tamaşiu, Vlad Marius         	MB1	ROU	2.10,87	PR SB
14	Papp, Zsigmond Andras        	MC2	ROU	2.14,03	PR SB
15	Chaves, Gaston               	MB2	ARG	2.16,88	PR SB
16	Chaves, Federico             	MN3	ARG	2.16,94	SB
17	Panait, Nicolae              	MYA	ROU	2.17,02	PR SB
18	Merghişescu, Cristian Ionuţ  	MB2	ROU	2.17,39	SB
19	Panaitescu, Ciprian Teodor   	MC1	ROU	2.19,32	PR SB
20	Lambru, Eugen Cosmin         	MC1	ROU	2.21,50	PR SB
21	Rosanelli, Jeffrey           	MYA	ITA	2.23,24	PR SB
22	Racolţa, Tudor Ioan          	MC1	ROU	2.29,06	PR SB
23	Popa, Cristian (1996)        	MB1	ROU	2.29,15	PR SB
24	Prati, Gianluca              	MYB	ITA	2.32,06	PR SB
25	Malicki, Dominik             	MC1	CZE	2.35,88	PR SB
26	Battaiola, Paolo             	MYB	ITA	2.40,25	PR SB
DNS	Anghel, Valentin Antonio     	MN1	ROU	DNS	

3000m Men - 18 December 2011
1	Manteufel, Simon             	MN1	GER	4.34,07	SB
2	Mănescu, Pedro Andrei        	MC1	ROU	4.39,69	PR SB

5000m Men - 18 December 2011
1	Rijhnen, Felix               	MN2	GER	6.51,32	SB
2	Krol, Thomas                 	MA2	NED	6.54,65	
3	Verbij, Kai                  	MB2	NED	6.56,25	PR SB
4	Ion, Marian Cristian         	MN4	ROU	7.03,57	
5	Ramali, Pascal               	MSA	GER	7.19,80	
6	Malfatti, Michele            	MB2	ITA	7.21,63	PR SB
7	Grozea, Claudiu              	MSA	ROU	7.26,87	SB
8	Oprea, Alexandru Vlad        	MA1	ROU	7.27,25	SB
9	Kießlich, Timo               	MB2	GER	7.31,11	PR SB
10	Anghel, Ştefan Octavian      	MA2	ROU	8.07,52	PR SB
11	Chaves, Gaston               	MB2	ARG	8.08,52	PR SB
12	Tătulescu, Bogdan Alexandru  	MA1	ROU	8.08,69	PR SB
13	Chaves, Federico             	MN3	ARG	8.38,26	SB

            

Native Language Names