Murmansk Regional Chamionships
Monchegorsk (RUS)
12 - 13 January 2012

500m Ladies - Junior B - 12 January 2012
1	Pryadko, Irina             	                          	LB2	RUS	48,48	
2	Rykova, Viktoriya          	Рыкова, Виктория          	LB1	RUS	50,54	
3	Zykina, Violetta           	                          	LA1	RUS	52,16	
4	Shevchuk, Yuliya           	                          	LB1	RUS	52,29	
5	Malceva, Anastasiya (1995) 	Мальцева, Анастасия (1995)	LB1	RUS	54,01	
6	Gajnova, Anastasiya        	                          	LB1	RUS	54,42	
7	Abramova, Ekaterina (1996) 	Абрамова, Екатерина (1996)	LB1	RUS	56,04	
8	Nedvizhaj, Viktoriya       	                          	LB1	RUS	1.07,02	
DNS	Krylova, Olga              	Крылова, Ольга            	LB2	RUS	DNS	

1500m Ladies - Junior B - 12 January 2012
1	Pryadko, Irina             	                          	LB2	RUS	2.26,23	
2	Rykova, Viktoriya          	Рыкова, Виктория          	LB1	RUS	2.35,39	SB
3	Gajnova, Anastasiya        	                          	LB1	RUS	2.45,56	
4	Malceva, Anastasiya (1995) 	Мальцева, Анастасия (1995)	LB1	RUS	2.46,56	
5	Abramova, Ekaterina (1996) 	Абрамова, Екатерина (1996)	LB1	RUS	2.46,80	
6	Shevchuk, Yuliya           	                          	LB1	RUS	2.47,80	
7	Nedvizhaj, Viktoriya       	                          	LB1	RUS	3.44,77	
DNS	Zykina, Violetta           	                          	LA1	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Krylova, Olga              	Крылова, Ольга            	LB2	RUS	DNS	

500m Ladies - Junior C - 12 January 2012
1	Khreptugova, Elizaveta     	Хрептугова, Елизавета     	LC2	RUS	47,32	
2	Shandrova, Anastasiya      	                          	LC1	RUS	58,60	
3	Losheva, Tamara            	                          	LC1	RUS	59,16	
4	Zhdanova, Anna (1997)      	Жданова, Анна (1997)      	LC1	RUS	1.00,42	
5	Tikhanova, Sofya           	Тиханова, Софья           	LC1	RUS	1.01,39	

1500m Ladies - Junior C - 12 January 2012
1	Khreptugova, Elizaveta     	Хрептугова, Елизавета     	LC2	RUS	2.26,66	
2	Shandrova, Anastasiya      	                          	LC1	RUS	3.09,22	
3	Losheva, Tamara            	                          	LC1	RUS	3.26,69	
4	Tikhanova, Sofya           	Тиханова, Софья           	LC1	RUS	3.46,39	
5	Zhdanova, Anna (1997)      	Жданова, Анна (1997)      	LC1	RUS	3.50,66	

500m Ladies - Junior D - 12 January 2012
1	Shevchuk, Anastasiya       	                          	LYB	RUS	59,04	PR SB
2	Menshenina, Alyona         	                          	LYA	RUS	1.04,39	SB
3	Yaroshenko, Yuliya         	Ярошенко, Юлия            	LYB	RUS	1.11,14	PR SB
4	Yakovenko, Ekaterina       	Яковенко, Екатерина       	LYA	RUS	1.12,57	PR SB
5	Igumnova, Darya            	Игумнова, Дарья           	LYB	RUS	1.17,26	PR SB
6	Kryuchkova, Anna           	Крючкова, Анна            	LYA	RUS	1.18,45	SB
DNS	Reshetova, Kristina        	                          	LYA	RUS	DNS	
DNF	Arbekova, Violetta         	Арбекова, Виолетта        	LYB	RUS	DNF	

1000m Ladies - Junior D - 12 January 2012
1	Shevchuk, Anastasiya       	                          	LYB	RUS	2.12,20	PR SB
2	Reshetova, Kristina        	                          	LYA	RUS	2.14,46	SB
3	Arbekova, Violetta         	Арбекова, Виолетта        	LYB	RUS	2.21,64	PR SB
4	Menshenina, Alyona         	                          	LYA	RUS	2.27,23	SB
5	Kryuchkova, Anna           	Крючкова, Анна            	LYA	RUS	2.29,52	PR SB
6	Yaroshenko, Yuliya         	Ярошенко, Юлия            	LYB	RUS	2.29,95	PR SB
7	Yakovenko, Ekaterina       	Яковенко, Екатерина       	LYA	RUS	2.30,48	PR SB
8	Igumnova, Darya            	Игумнова, Дарья           	LYB	RUS	2.55,58	PR SB

500m Ladies - Out of Competition - 12 January 2012
1	Lyapina, Aleksandra        	Ляпина, Александра        	LYA	RUS	54,07	

1000m Ladies - Out of Competition - 12 January 2012
1	Lyapina, Aleksandra        	Ляпина, Александра        	LYA	RUS	1.59,00	SB

1000m Ladies - Junior B - 13 January 2012
1	Pryadko, Irina             	                          	LB2	RUS	1.36,63	
2	Rykova, Viktoriya          	Рыкова, Виктория          	LB1	RUS	1.42,02	
3	Zykina, Violetta           	                          	LA1	RUS	1.44,60	
4	Malceva, Anastasiya (1995) 	Мальцева, Анастасия (1995)	LB1	RUS	1.44,96	
5	Shevchuk, Yuliya           	                          	LB1	RUS	1.45,33	
6	Gajnova, Anastasiya        	                          	LB1	RUS	1.45,40	
7	Abramova, Ekaterina (1996) 	Абрамова, Екатерина (1996)	LB1	RUS	1.49,47	
8	Nedvizhaj, Viktoriya       	                          	LB1	RUS	2.19,33	
DNS	Krylova, Olga              	Крылова, Ольга            	LB2	RUS	DNS	

3000m Ladies - Junior B - 13 January 2012
1	Pryadko, Irina             	                          	LB2	RUS	5.12,35	
2	Abramova, Ekaterina (1996) 	Абрамова, Екатерина (1996)	LB1	RUS	5.34,23	
3	Rykova, Viktoriya          	Рыкова, Виктория          	LB1	RUS	5.42,76	
4	Malceva, Anastasiya (1995) 	Мальцева, Анастасия (1995)	LB1	RUS	5.56,53	
5	Gajnova, Anastasiya        	                          	LB1	RUS	5.58,68	
6	Shevchuk, Yuliya           	                          	LB1	RUS	5.58,70	
DNS	Nedvizhaj, Viktoriya       	                          	LB1	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Zykina, Violetta           	                          	LA1	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Krylova, Olga              	Крылова, Ольга            	LB2	RUS	DNS	

1000m Ladies - Junior C - 13 January 2012
1	Khreptugova, Elizaveta     	Хрептугова, Елизавета     	LC2	RUS	1.35,76	
2	Shandrova, Anastasiya      	                          	LC1	RUS	2.02,91	
3	Losheva, Tamara            	                          	LC1	RUS	2.08,81	
4	Zhdanova, Anna (1997)      	Жданова, Анна (1997)      	LC1	RUS	2.11,82	
5	Tikhanova, Sofya           	Тиханова, Софья           	LC1	RUS	2.15,48	

3000m Ladies - Junior C - 13 January 2012
1	Khreptugova, Elizaveta     	Хрептугова, Елизавета     	LC2	RUS	5.03,38	
2	Shandrova, Anastasiya      	                          	LC1	RUS	6.25,64	
3	Zhdanova, Anna (1997)      	Жданова, Анна (1997)      	LC1	RUS	7.06,34	
4	Losheva, Tamara            	                          	LC1	RUS	7.39,06	
5	Tikhanova, Sofya           	Тиханова, Софья           	LC1	RUS	7.52,32	PR SB

500m Ladies - Junior D - 13 January 2012
1	Shevchuk, Anastasiya       	                          	LYB	RUS	56,98	PR SB
2	Reshetova, Kristina        	                          	LYA	RUS	1.01,56	PR SB
3	Arbekova, Violetta         	Арбекова, Виолетта        	LYB	RUS	1.03,82	PR SB
4	Menshenina, Alyona         	                          	LYA	RUS	1.04,52	
5	Kryuchkova, Anna           	Крючкова, Анна            	LYA	RUS	1.07,10	PR SB
6	Yaroshenko, Yuliya         	Ярошенко, Юлия            	LYB	RUS	1.10,53	PR SB
7	Yakovenko, Ekaterina       	Яковенко, Екатерина       	LYA	RUS	1.13,29	
8	Igumnova, Darya            	Игумнова, Дарья           	LYB	RUS	1.16,32	PR SB

1000m Ladies - Junior D - 13 January 2012
1	Reshetova, Kristina        	                          	LYA	RUS	2.11,68	PR SB
2	Menshenina, Alyona         	                          	LYA	RUS	2.19,42	SB
3	Shevchuk, Anastasiya       	                          	LYB	RUS	2.23,25	
4	Yakovenko, Ekaterina       	Яковенко, Екатерина       	LYA	RUS	2.26,80	PR SB
5	Kryuchkova, Anna           	Крючкова, Анна            	LYA	RUS	2.28,47	PR SB
6	Yaroshenko, Yuliya         	Ярошенко, Юлия            	LYB	RUS	2.37,15	
7	Igumnova, Darya            	Игумнова, Дарья           	LYB	RUS	2.48,98	PR SB
DNF	Arbekova, Violetta         	Арбекова, Виолетта        	LYB	RUS	DNF	

500m Ladies - Out of Competition - 13 January 2012
1	Lyapina, Aleksandra        	Ляпина, Александра        	LYA	RUS	52,00	PR SB

1000m Ladies - Out of Competition - 13 January 2012
DNF	Lyapina, Aleksandra        	Ляпина, Александра        	LYA	RUS	DNF	

500m Men - Junior B - 12 January 2012
1	Vandzhala, Roman           	                          	MB2	RUS	42,23	
2	Tarkovskij, Dmitrij        	                          	MA1	RUS	46,71	
3	Sundukov, Viktor           	                          	MB2	RUS	48,89	
4	Bizhko, Vadim              	                          	MB1	RUS	56,67	

3000m Men - Junior B - 12 January 2012
1	Vandzhala, Roman           	                          	MB2	RUS	5.25,84	
2	Tarkovskij, Dmitrij        	                          	MA1	RUS	5.48,26	
3	Sundukov, Viktor           	                          	MB2	RUS	5.49,59	
4	Bizhko, Vadim              	                          	MB1	RUS	6.49,82	

500m Men - Junior C - 12 January 2012
1	Oreshin, Roman             	Орешин, Роман             	MC2	RUS	42,60	
2	Tishhenko, Vladislav       	                          	MC2	RUS	45,10	
3	Cheshin, Dmitrij           	                          	MC2	RUS	46,26	
4	Priputnev, Aleksandr       	                          	MC1	RUS	54,29	
5	Cherepanov, Nikita (1997)  	Черепанов, Никита (1997)  	MC1	RUS	58,68	
6	Dvojnishnikov, Ivan        	                          	MC1	RUS	59,42	
7	Veliev, Andrej             	                          	MC1	RUS	1.01,67	
8	Dementev, Evgenij          	Дементев, Евгений         	MC1	RUS	1.03,02	
9	Zagumennov, Daniil         	                          	MC1	RUS	1.08,48	

1500m Men - Junior C - 12 January 2012
1	Oreshin, Roman             	Орешин, Роман             	MC2	RUS	2.17,39	
2	Cheshin, Dmitrij           	                          	MC2	RUS	2.28,39	
3	Tishhenko, Vladislav       	                          	MC2	RUS	2.29,54	
4	Priputnev, Aleksandr       	                          	MC1	RUS	2.56,45	
5	Cherepanov, Nikita (1997)  	Черепанов, Никита (1997)  	MC1	RUS	3.09,80	
6	Dementev, Evgenij          	Дементев, Евгений         	MC1	RUS	3.12,80	
7	Veliev, Andrej             	                          	MC1	RUS	3.12,89	
8	Dvojnishnikov, Ivan        	                          	MC1	RUS	3.25,30	
9	Zagumennov, Daniil         	                          	MC1	RUS	4.15,87	

500m Men - Junior D - 12 January 2012
1	Krylov, Vitalij            	Крылов, Виталий           	MYA	RUS	53,18	PR SB
2	Seregin, Kirill            	Серегин, Кирилл           	MYA	RUS	1.04,57	PR SB
3	Kudryakov, Artem           	                          	MYB	RUS	1.09,80	PR SB
4	Konovalov, Nikon           	Коновалов, Никон          	MYB	RUS	1.11,63	PR SB
5	Yakovenko, Ivan            	Яковенко, Иван            	MYB	RUS	1.12,04	PR SB

1000m Men - Junior D - 12 January 2012
1	Krylov, Vitalij            	Крылов, Виталий           	MYA	RUS	2.04,86	SB
2	Seregin, Kirill            	Серегин, Кирилл           	MYA	RUS	2.22,68	PR SB
3	Kudryakov, Artem           	                          	MYB	RUS	2.29,74	PR SB
4	Yakovenko, Ivan            	Яковенко, Иван            	MYB	RUS	2.33,74	PR SB
5	Konovalov, Nikon           	Коновалов, Никон          	MYB	RUS	2.36,22	PR SB

500m Men - Out of Competition - 12 January 2012
1	Belyaev, Matvej (2000)     	Беляев, Матвей (2000)     	MYC	RUS	52,40	
2	Loginov, Sergei (1999)     	Логинов, Сергей (1999)    	MYB	RUS	52,90	
3	Sidorov, Kirill            	Сидоров, Кирилл           	MYA	RUS	54,07	SB
4	Sherstnev, Aleksandr (1996)	Шерстнев, Александр (1996)	MC2	RUS	54,91	
5	Kiyashko, Pavel            	Кияшко, Павел             	MYB	RUS	55,17	
6	Zhukov, Georgij            	Жуков, Георгий            	MYC	RUS	56,87	PR SB
7	Nikulin, Ilya              	Никулин, Илья             	MYC	RUS	57,40	
8	Chashhin, Vladislav        	Чащин, Владислав          	MYA	RUS	57,51	
9	Kulyba, Andrej             	Кулыба, Андрей            	MYB	RUS	59,06	
10	Ignatev, Egor              	Игнатьев, Егор            	MYB	RUS	1.00,91	
11	Goryachev, Nikita          	Горячев, Никита           	MYB	RUS	1.11,90	PR SB

1000m Men - Out of Competition - 12 January 2012
1	Belyaev, Matvej (2000)     	Беляев, Матвей (2000)     	MYC	RUS	1.52,86	
2	Sidorov, Kirill            	Сидоров, Кирилл           	MYA	RUS	1.53,52	SB
3	Kiyashko, Pavel            	Кияшко, Павел             	MYB	RUS	1.54,10	
4	Sherstnev, Aleksandr (1996)	Шерстнев, Александр (1996)	MC2	RUS	1.57,54	
5	Loginov, Sergei (1999)     	Логинов, Сергей (1999)    	MYB	RUS	1.58,10	
6	Chashhin, Vladislav        	Чащин, Владислав          	MYA	RUS	2.00,94	
7	Nikulin, Ilya              	Никулин, Илья             	MYC	RUS	2.02,67	
8	Zhukov, Georgij            	Жуков, Георгий            	MYC	RUS	2.06,04	PR SB
9	Kulyba, Andrej             	Кулыба, Андрей            	MYB	RUS	2.10,68	
10	Ignatev, Egor              	Игнатьев, Егор            	MYB	RUS	2.12,82	
11	Goryachev, Nikita          	Горячев, Никита           	MYB	RUS	2.47,58	PR SB

1500m Men - Junior B - 13 January 2012
1	Tarkovskij, Dmitrij        	                          	MA1	RUS	2.20,37	
2	Vandzhala, Roman           	                          	MB2	RUS	2.23,69	
3	Sundukov, Viktor           	                          	MB2	RUS	2.38,76	
4	Bizhko, Vadim              	                          	MB1	RUS	3.06,80	

5000m Men - Junior B - 13 January 2012
1	Vandzhala, Roman           	                          	MB2	RUS	9.26,29	
2	Sundukov, Viktor           	                          	MB2	RUS	10.00,14	
3	Bizhko, Vadim              	                          	MB1	RUS	11.31,56	
DNS	Tarkovskij, Dmitrij        	                          	MA1	RUS	DNS	

1000m Men - Junior C - 13 January 2012
1	Oreshin, Roman             	Орешин, Роман             	MC2	RUS	1.28,89	
2	Cheshin, Dmitrij           	                          	MC2	RUS	1.33,84	
3	Tishhenko, Vladislav       	                          	MC2	RUS	1.35,12	
4	Priputnev, Aleksandr       	                          	MC1	RUS	1.50,70	
5	Cherepanov, Nikita (1997)  	Черепанов, Никита (1997)  	MC1	RUS	2.03,99	
6	Veliev, Andrej             	                          	MC1	RUS	2.04,47	
7	Dvojnishnikov, Ivan        	                          	MC1	RUS	2.07,95	
8	Dementev, Evgenij          	Дементев, Евгений         	MC1	RUS	2.08,50	
9	Zagumennov, Daniil         	                          	MC1	RUS	2.26,47	

3000m Men - Junior C - 13 January 2012
1	Oreshin, Roman             	Орешин, Роман             	MC2	RUS	4.54,59	
2	Cheshin, Dmitrij           	                          	MC2	RUS	5.10,89	
3	Tishhenko, Vladislav       	                          	MC2	RUS	5.11,92	
4	Veliev, Andrej             	                          	MC1	RUS	6.27,45	
5	Dementev, Evgenij          	Дементев, Евгений         	MC1	RUS	6.29,18	
6	Cherepanov, Nikita (1997)  	Черепанов, Никита (1997)  	MC1	RUS	6.31,11	
7	Dvojnishnikov, Ivan        	                          	MC1	RUS	7.07,07	
8	Zagumennov, Daniil         	                          	MC1	RUS	8.25,91	
DQ	Priputnev, Aleksandr       	                          	MC1	RUS	DQ	

500m Men - Junior D - 13 January 2012
1	Krylov, Vitalij            	Крылов, Виталий           	MYA	RUS	53,51	
2	Seregin, Kirill            	Серегин, Кирилл           	MYA	RUS	1.04,10	PR SB
3	Kudryakov, Artem           	                          	MYB	RUS	1.07,00	PR SB
4	Konovalov, Nikon           	Коновалов, Никон          	MYB	RUS	1.09,80	PR SB
5	Yakovenko, Ivan            	Яковенко, Иван            	MYB	RUS	1.10,77	PR SB

1000m Men - Junior D - 13 January 2012
1	Krylov, Vitalij            	Крылов, Виталий           	MYA	RUS	1.55,00	SB
2	Seregin, Kirill            	Серегин, Кирилл           	MYA	RUS	2.19,36	PR SB
3	Konovalov, Nikon           	Коновалов, Никон          	MYB	RUS	2.25,48	PR SB
4	Kudryakov, Artem           	                          	MYB	RUS	2.27,06	PR SB
5	Yakovenko, Ivan            	Яковенко, Иван            	MYB	RUS	2.28,89	PR SB

500m Men - Out of Competition - 13 January 2012
1	Loginov, Sergei (1999)     	Логинов, Сергей (1999)    	MYB	RUS	50,82	PR SB
2	Kiyashko, Pavel            	Кияшко, Павел             	MYB	RUS	51,14	
3	Sidorov, Kirill            	Сидоров, Кирилл           	MYA	RUS	51,50	SB
4	Belyaev, Matvej (2000)     	Беляев, Матвей (2000)     	MYC	RUS	52,11	
5	Sherstnev, Aleksandr (1996)	Шерстнев, Александр (1996)	MC2	RUS	54,64	
6	Nikulin, Ilya              	Никулин, Илья             	MYC	RUS	55,19	
7	Zhukov, Georgij            	Жуков, Георгий            	MYC	RUS	55,39	PR SB
8	Chashhin, Vladislav        	Чащин, Владислав          	MYA	RUS	55,60	
9	Kulyba, Andrej             	Кулыба, Андрей            	MYB	RUS	55,78	
10	Ignatev, Egor              	Игнатьев, Егор            	MYB	RUS	56,97	
11	Goryachev, Nikita          	Горячев, Никита           	MYB	RUS	1.16,20	

1000m Men - Out of Competition - 13 January 2012
1	Kiyashko, Pavel            	Кияшко, Павел             	MYB	RUS	1.49,48	
2	Loginov, Sergei (1999)     	Логинов, Сергей (1999)    	MYB	RUS	1.50,57	
3	Sidorov, Kirill            	Сидоров, Кирилл           	MYA	RUS	1.51,13	SB
4	Belyaev, Matvej (2000)     	Беляев, Матвей (2000)     	MYC	RUS	1.51,50	
5	Sherstnev, Aleksandr (1996)	Шерстнев, Александр (1996)	MC2	RUS	1.56,04	
6	Nikulin, Ilya              	Никулин, Илья             	MYC	RUS	1.56,92	
7	Chashhin, Vladislav        	Чащин, Владислав          	MYA	RUS	1.58,08	
8	Zhukov, Georgij            	Жуков, Георгий            	MYC	RUS	2.02,53	PR SB
9	Ignatev, Egor              	Игнатьев, Егор            	MYB	RUS	2.02,86	
10	Kulyba, Andrej             	Кулыба, Андрей            	MYB	RUS	2.14,76	
11	Goryachev, Nikita          	Горячев, Никита           	MYB	RUS	2.19,98	PR SB

            

Native Language Names