Internationaler MEV-Pokal
München (GER)
3 - 4 March 2012

500m Ladies - 3 March 2012
1	Korndörfer, Laura     	LB2	GER	45,92	
2	Schareck, Rosa        	LC2	GER	46,07	
3	Nicolanská, Miriam    	LB1	SVK	47,58	
4	Hofstetter, Stephanie 	LC2	GER	49,58	
5	Schösser, Emilia      	LYA	GER	49,88	
6	Nippraschk, Daniela   	LYA	GER	50,12	
7	Seifert, Jessy        	LYB	GER	50,85	
8	Grüning, Astrid       	LYA	GER	50,87	
9	Fuchs, Franziska      	LB2	GER	50,94	
10	Igl, Jana             	LYB	GER	51,61	
11	Erdmann, Jessica      	LC2	GER	52,84	
12	Hümpfner, Julia       	LYC	GER	53,11	
13	Hollreiser, Mathilda  	LYA	GER	53,27	
14	Mulack, Lisa          	LYA	GER	53,57	
15	Schösser, Camilla     	LYC	GER	53,76	
16	Drotleff, Stefanie    	LYA	GER	54,30	
17	Kringer, Sophie       	LYA	GER	54,73	
18	Pfisterer, Franziska  	LYA	GER	54,83	
19	Weiß, Stephanie       	L45	GER	55,09	SB
20	Olufs, Melissa        	LYC	GER	56,52	
21	Strauss, Kirsten      	LYC	USA	57,26	
22	Haw, Elsa             	LYC	GER	58,41	
23	Zindler, Virginia     	LYA	GER	1.01,19	
24	Martenka, Jenny       	LYA	GER	1.01,34	PR SB
25	Holub, Luisa          	LYB	GER	1.02,81	
26	Le Guay, Beatrice     	LC2	GER	1.02,94	PR SB
27	Salcher, Anna         	L?	GER	1.10,75	
28	Voigt, Lea            	LYC	GER	1.11,81	PR SB
DQ	Odenigbo, Chichi      	LC1	GER	DQ	
DQ	Olufs, Charlotte      	LYA	GER	DQ	

1000m Ladies - 3 March 2012
1	Schareck, Rosa        	LC2	GER	1.33,82	
2	Nicolanská, Miriam    	LB1	SVK	1.38,23	
3	Korndörfer, Laura     	LB2	GER	1.39,42	
4	Erdmann, Jessica      	LC2	GER	1.42,27	
5	Odenigbo, Chichi      	LC1	GER	1.45,87	
6	Hofstetter, Stephanie 	LC2	GER	1.47,80	
7	Fuchs, Franziska      	LB2	GER	1.48,32	
8	Weiß, Stephanie       	L45	GER	1.50,00	
9	Le Guay, Beatrice     	LC2	GER	2.16,31	SB

500m Ladies - 4 March 2012
1	Olufs, Charlotte      	LYA	GER	49,71	
2	Grüning, Astrid       	LYA	GER	50,06	
3	Nippraschk, Daniela   	LYA	GER	50,30	
4	Seifert, Jessy        	LYB	GER	50,57	
5	Schösser, Emilia      	LYA	GER	51,22	
6	Igl, Jana             	LYB	GER	51,34	
7	Hümpfner, Julia       	LYC	GER	52,80	
8	Pfisterer, Franziska  	LYA	GER	53,41	
9	Schösser, Camilla     	LYC	GER	53,82	
10	Hollreiser, Mathilda  	LYA	GER	54,41	
11	Drotleff, Stefanie    	LYA	GER	54,68	
12	Kringer, Sophie       	LYA	GER	54,77	
13	Olufs, Melissa        	LYC	GER	56,13	
14	Haw, Elsa             	LYC	GER	57,72	
15	Strauss, Kirsten      	LYC	USA	58,03	
16	Zindler, Virginia     	LYA	GER	1.00,72	
17	Martenka, Jenny       	LYA	GER	1.01,65	
18	Holub, Luisa          	LYB	GER	1.02,90	
19	Voigt, Lea            	LYC	GER	1.10,32	PR SB
20	Salcher, Anna         	L?	GER	1.11,77	
DQ	Mulack, Lisa          	LYA	GER	DQ	

1500m Ladies - 4 March 2012
1	Schareck, Rosa        	LC2	GER	2.25,31	
2	Korndörfer, Laura     	LB2	GER	2.31,46	
3	Nicolanská, Miriam    	LB1	SVK	2.32,15	
4	Erdmann, Jessica      	LC2	GER	2.42,46	
5	Hofstetter, Stephanie 	LC2	GER	2.44,74	
6	Weiß, Stephanie       	L45	GER	2.49,03	SB
7	Fuchs, Franziska      	LB2	GER	2.50,88	
8	Odenigbo, Chichi      	LC1	GER	2.53,15	
9	Le Guay, Beatrice     	LC2	GER	3.27,90	PR SB

500m Ladies - Rahmenprogramm - 4 March 2012
1	Kittsteiner, Franziska	LN3	GER	50,46	
2	Kamml, Anna           	LSA	GER	54,54	SB

500m Men - 3 March 2012
1	Dombek, Hendrik       	MC2	GER	41,21	
2	Frodl, Andreas        	MA1	GER	42,10	
3	Reinhold, Lukas       	MC2	GER	42,19	
4	Strobel, Sebastian    	MB1	GER	44,44	
5	Roth, Michael         	MYA	GER	44,71	
6	Kittsteiner, Franz    	MA1	GER	44,73	SB
7	Taubner, Felix        	MC1	GER	45,87	
8	Taubner, Adrian       	MYA	GER	47,00	
9	Hofstetter, Florian   	MYA	GER	48,89	
10	Stieglmeier, Felix    	MC2	GER	49,54	
11	Schwarz, Alexander    	MSA	GER	50,43	PR SB
12	Gerbert, Philipp      	MYB	GER	50,45	
13	Albat, Jan            	MC1	GER	51,17	
14	Anka, Andrej          	MC2	GER	51,72	
15	Weiss, Julian         	MC2	GER	52,06	
16	Möhle, Fabio          	MYB	GER	52,98	
17	Mothes, Maximilian    	MYB	GER	53,30	
18	Triendl, Benedikt     	MYC	GER	53,41	
19	Vollmer, Jan          	MYB	GER	53,60	
20	Treiber, Maximilian   	MYB	GER	58,88	PR SB
21	Drossel, Maverick     	MYC	GER	59,00	
22	Djossou, Elias-Gabriel	MYC	GER	1.00,74	PR SB
23	Wilfert, Nico         	MYB	GER	1.01,33	
24	Khadra, Daniel        	MYC	GER	1.03,61	
25	Egungwu, Onyeka       	MYC	GER	1.03,92	PR SB
26	Le Guay, Yannick      	MYA	GER	1.07,33	
27	Schmitter, Philipp    	MA2	GER	1.07,54	
28	Crone-Rawe, Tim       	MYC	GER	1.10,54	PR SB
DNS	Henkes, Alexander     	MB2	GER	DNS	
DNS	Roth, Konstantin      	MYA	GER	DNS	

1000m Men - 3 March 2012
1	Dombek, Hendrik       	MC2	GER	1.23,66	
2	Frodl, Andreas        	MA1	GER	1.25,20	
3	Reinhold, Lukas       	MC2	GER	1.26,61	
4	Strobel, Sebastian    	MB1	GER	1.28,88	
5	Kittsteiner, Franz    	MA1	GER	1.31,95	
6	Taubner, Felix        	MC1	GER	1.36,11	
7	Schmitter, Philipp    	MA2	GER	1.38,48	
8	Schwarz, Alexander    	MSA	GER	1.41,03	
9	Stieglmeier, Felix    	MC2	GER	1.43,01	PR SB
10	Weiss, Julian         	MC2	GER	1.45,35	PR SB
11	Anka, Andrej          	MC2	GER	1.47,35	
12	Albat, Jan            	MC1	GER	1.52,62	
DNS	Henkes, Alexander     	MB2	GER	DNS	

500m Men - 4 March 2012
1	Roth, Michael         	MYA	GER	45,43	
2	Taubner, Adrian       	MYA	GER	47,80	
3	Gerbert, Philipp      	MYB	GER	48,50	
4	Le Guay, Yannick      	MYA	GER	49,51	
5	Hofstetter, Florian   	MYA	GER	49,81	
6	Vollmer, Jan          	MYB	GER	53,29	
7	Triendl, Benedikt     	MYC	GER	53,69	
8	Mothes, Maximilian    	MYB	GER	53,90	
9	Drossel, Maverick     	MYC	GER	56,73	
10	Djossou, Elias-Gabriel	MYC	GER	58,86	PR SB
11	Treiber, Maximilian   	MYB	GER	59,10	
12	Khadra, Daniel        	MYC	GER	59,65	
13	Wilfert, Nico         	MYB	GER	1.00,22	PR SB
14	Möhle, Fabio          	MYB	GER	1.02,31	
15	Egungwu, Onyeka       	MYC	GER	1.03,93	
16	Crone-Rawe, Tim       	MYC	GER	1.08,33	PR SB
DNS	Roth, Konstantin      	MYA	GER	DNS	

1500m Men - 4 March 2012
1	Dombek, Hendrik       	MC2	GER	2.09,50	
2	Reinhold, Lukas       	MC2	GER	2.13,05	
3	Frodl, Andreas        	MA1	GER	2.13,24	
4	Strobel, Sebastian    	MB1	GER	2.14,08	
5	Kittsteiner, Franz    	MA1	GER	2.25,19	
6	Taubner, Felix        	MC1	GER	2.27,23	
7	Schwarz, Alexander    	MSA	GER	2.35,76	PR SB
8	Stieglmeier, Felix    	MC2	GER	2.39,24	
9	Schmitter, Philipp    	MA2	GER	2.41,26	
10	Anka, Andrej          	MC2	GER	2.47,59	
11	Weiss, Julian         	MC2	GER	2.50,38	PR SB
12	Albat, Jan            	MC1	GER	2.52,00	PR SB
DNS	Henkes, Alexander     	MB2	GER	DNS	

500m Men - Rahmenprogramm - 4 March 2012
1	Traulsen, Thomas      	MSA	GER	44,60	
2	Blumhagen, Fabian     	MN3	GER	50,18	

            

Native Language Names