Ogólnopolskie Zawody Dzieci – Finał
Warsaw (POL)
3 - 4 March 2012

500m Ladies - 3 March 2012
1	Kapruziak, Aleksandra  	LB1	POL	42,92	
2	Ziomek, Kaja           	LC1	POL	46,27	
3	Wójcik, Andżelika      	LC2	POL	46,43	
4	Kaczmarek, Amanda      	LC2	POL	46,95	
5	Pawlicka, Karolina     	LC2	POL	49,70	
6	Bienias, Katarzyna     	LC2	POL	49,74	
7	Pawlicka, Kinga        	LB2	POL	49,88	
8	Zwolak, Olga           	LA1	POL	50,17	
9	Ustupska, Zofia        	LYA	POL	50,59	PR SB
10	Bosiek, Karolina       	LYB	POL	50,90	PR SB
11	Gąsecka, Karolina      	LYB	POL	51,01	
12	Buś, Klaudia           	LC1	POL	51,24	PR SB
13	Kowalska, Natalia      	LC2	POL	51,44	
14	Dębiec, Karina         	LC2	POL	52,15	
15	Bednarczyk, Honorata   	LYB	POL	52,37	PR SB
16	Tutak, Klaudia         	LC1	POL	52,58	PR SB
17	Kubin, Wiktoria        	LC1	POL	52,67	SB
18	Kulesza, Aleksandra    	LYA	POL	52,94	
19	Hajduk, Joanna         	LYA	POL	52,96	
20	Biega, Aleksandra      	LC1	POL	53,20	PR SB
21	Kapruziak, Iga         	LYB	POL	53,30	
22	Bednarek, Magdalena    	LC2	POL	53,37	
23	Leczycka, Karina       	LC1	POL	54,47	
24	Kosińska, Sara         	LC1	POL	54,98	
25	Stemplewska, Patrycja  	LYB	POL	55,07	PR SB
26	Tulkiewicz, Aleksandra 	LC2	POL	55,08	
27	Ejsymont, Zuzanna      	LC1	POL	55,09	PR SB
28	Solecka, Paulina       	LYB	POL	55,51	PR SB
29	Marcjoniak, Julia      	LYA	POL	55,60	
30	Szymańska, Klaudia     	LYB	POL	56,36	
31	Osuch, Paula           	LYB	POL	56,55	
32	Kuśnierz, Pamela       	LYA	POL	57,09	
33	Ruszkiewicz, Karolina  	LYA	POL	57,28	PR SB
34	Madej, Natalia         	LYA	POL	58,10	PR SB
35	Mikołajek, Aleksandra  	LYA	POL	58,49	PR SB
36	Starzyk, Klaudia       	LYB	POL	58,62	PR SB
37	Scechura, Monika       	LYA	POL	58,68	PR SB
38	Honorska, Kasandra     	LC1	POL	59,99	PR SB
39	Selwaniuk, Ewa         	LYA	POL	1.00,38	SB
40	Walkosz-Kleta, Sabina  	LC1	POL	1.01,13	SB
41	Kędzierska, Aleksandra 	LYA	POL	1.01,16	PR SB
42	Włodarczyk, Adrianna   	LYB	POL	1.01,35	
43	Wojtasik, Iga          	LYB	POL	1.01,44	
43	Ulkowska, Katarzyna    	LYA	POL	1.01,44	
45	Wiśniewska, Paulina    	LYB	POL	1.03,43	PR SB
46	Dębiec, Kinga          	LYA	POL	1.04,49	
47	Korecka, Magda         	LYB	POL	1.07,34	
DNF	Krakowiak, Weronika    	LB1	POL	DNF	

500m (2) Ladies - 3 March 2012
1	Bosiek, Karolina       	LYB	POL	51,12	
2	Hajduk, Joanna         	LYA	POL	51,60	
3	Kapruziak, Iga         	LYB	POL	52,53	
4	Ustupska, Zofia        	LYA	POL	52,55	
5	Gąsecka, Karolina      	LYB	POL	52,66	
6	Kulesza, Aleksandra    	LYA	POL	53,28	
7	Wojtasik, Iga          	LYB	POL	53,61	PR SB
8	Szymańska, Klaudia     	LYB	POL	53,63	PR SB
9	Bednarczyk, Honorata   	LYB	POL	53,73	
10	Marcjoniak, Julia      	LYA	POL	54,11	
11	Kuśnierz, Pamela       	LYA	POL	54,20	
12	Osuch, Paula           	LYB	POL	55,01	
13	Solecka, Paulina       	LYB	POL	55,42	PR SB
14	Stemplewska, Patrycja  	LYB	POL	55,44	
15	Ulkowska, Katarzyna    	LYA	POL	56,10	
16	Scechura, Monika       	LYA	POL	57,56	PR SB
17	Madej, Natalia         	LYA	POL	57,71	PR SB
18	Ruszkiewicz, Karolina  	LYA	POL	58,18	
19	Włodarczyk, Adrianna   	LYB	POL	1.00,06	PR SB
20	Selwaniuk, Ewa         	LYA	POL	1.00,57	
21	Mikołajek, Aleksandra  	LYA	POL	1.00,76	
22	Starzyk, Klaudia       	LYB	POL	1.00,84	
23	Kędzierska, Aleksandra 	LYA	POL	1.01,71	
24	Dębiec, Kinga          	LYA	POL	1.02,54	
25	Wiśniewska, Paulina    	LYB	POL	1.05,69	
26	Korecka, Magda         	LYB	POL	1.08,19	

1000m Ladies - 3 March 2012
1	Wójcik, Andżelika      	LC2	POL	1.38,57	
2	Ziomek, Kaja           	LC1	POL	1.40,56	
3	Pawlicka, Kinga        	LB2	POL	1.45,81	SB
4	Zwolak, Olga           	LA1	POL	1.47,20	
5	Bienias, Katarzyna     	LC2	POL	1.48,37	
6	Bednarek, Magdalena    	LC2	POL	1.49,00	
7	Kubin, Wiktoria        	LC1	POL	1.49,67	
8	Dębiec, Karina         	LC2	POL	1.50,08	
9	Buś, Klaudia           	LC1	POL	1.51,22	
10	Kowalska, Natalia      	LC2	POL	1.51,48	
11	Pawlicka, Karolina     	LC2	POL	1.53,32	
12	Biega, Aleksandra      	LC1	POL	1.53,90	PR SB
13	Tutak, Klaudia         	LC1	POL	2.01,95	
14	Leczycka, Karina       	LC1	POL	2.02,23	
15	Kosińska, Sara         	LC1	POL	2.02,30	
16	Tulkiewicz, Aleksandra 	LC2	POL	2.02,93	
17	Ejsymont, Zuzanna      	LC1	POL	2.08,44	
DQ	Honorska, Kasandra     	LC1	POL	DQ	
DQ	Walkosz-Kleta, Sabina  	LC1	POL	DQ	

500m Ladies - 4 March 2012
1	Ziomek, Kaja           	LC1	POL	45,16	
2	Wójcik, Andżelika      	LC2	POL	46,78	
3	Pawlicka, Kinga        	LB2	POL	48,70	PR SB
4	Pawlicka, Karolina     	LC2	POL	48,81	PR SB
5	Bienias, Katarzyna     	LC2	POL	50,00	
6	Ustupska, Zofia        	LYA	POL	50,54	PR SB
7	Hajduk, Joanna         	LYA	POL	50,55	PR SB
8	Tutak, Klaudia         	LC1	POL	50,63	PR SB
9	Bosiek, Karolina       	LYB	POL	50,90	
10	Gąsecka, Karolina      	LYB	POL	51,08	
11	Kulesza, Aleksandra    	LYA	POL	51,51	
11	Kowalska, Natalia      	LC2	POL	51,51	
13	Buś, Klaudia           	LC1	POL	51,70	
14	Dębiec, Karina         	LC2	POL	51,99	
15	Kapruziak, Iga         	LYB	POL	52,08	
16	Kubin, Wiktoria        	LC1	POL	52,22	SB
17	Bednarek, Magdalena    	LC2	POL	52,78	
18	Leczycka, Karina       	LC1	POL	53,15	PR SB
19	Wojtasik, Iga          	LYB	POL	53,45	PR SB
20	Ejsymont, Zuzanna      	LC1	POL	53,83	PR SB
21	Szymańska, Klaudia     	LYB	POL	54,21	
22	Ulkowska, Katarzyna    	LYA	POL	54,31	
23	Tulkiewicz, Aleksandra 	LC2	POL	54,42	
24	Biega, Aleksandra      	LC1	POL	54,56	
25	Kuśnierz, Pamela       	LYA	POL	54,68	
26	Osuch, Paula           	LYB	POL	54,81	
27	Tejchman, Izabela      	LYC	POL	54,99	
28	Kosińska, Sara         	LC1	POL	55,02	
29	Jabrzyk, Natalia       	LYC	POL	55,25	
30	Solecka, Paulina       	LYB	POL	55,26	PR SB
31	Stemplewska, Patrycja  	LYB	POL	56,02	
32	Chryciuk, Urszula      	LYC	POL	56,10	PR SB
33	Płończyk, Maja         	LYC	POL	56,19	PR SB
34	Baran, Martyna         	LYC	POL	56,92	
35	Scechura, Monika       	LYA	POL	57,58	
36	Kania, Maria           	LYC	POL	58,01	
37	Zwolak, Olga           	LA1	POL	58,19	
38	Faderewska, Alicja     	LYD	POL	58,23	PR SB
39	Madej, Natalia         	LYA	POL	58,89	
40	Włodarczyk, Adrianna   	LYB	POL	58,95	PR SB
41	Starzyk, Klaudia       	LYB	POL	59,19	
42	Mikołajek, Aleksandra  	LYA	POL	59,36	
43	Selwaniuk, Ewa         	LYA	POL	59,93	SB
44	Szczepańska, Patrycja  	LYC	POL	59,97	PR SB
45	Darmorost, Daria       	LYC	POL	1.00,38	PR SB
46	Wagner, Wiktoria       	LYD	POL	1.01,10	
47	Dębiec, Kinga          	LYA	POL	1.01,20	PR SB
48	Świnoga, Karolina      	LYC	POL	1.01,53	PR SB
49	Marcjoniak, Julia      	LYA	POL	1.01,82	
50	Lichocka, Aleksandra   	LYC	POL	1.02,37	
51	Bednarczyk, Honorata   	LYB	POL	1.02,50	
52	Kędzierska, Aleksandra 	LYA	POL	1.03,14	
53	Juźko, Julia           	LYC	POL	1.03,30	PR SB
54	Machowczyk, Ewa        	LYC	POL	1.04,82	PR SB
55	Plich, Paulina         	LYB	POL	1.06,06	PR SB
56	Głowacka, Natalia      	LYD	POL	1.06,61	PR SB
57	Borecka, Zuzanna       	LYC	POL	1.06,63	
58	Ostrowska, Joanna      	LYC	POL	1.07,23	PR SB
59	Kopacz, Daria          	LYE	POL	1.07,31	
60	Wolny, Wiktoria        	LYE	POL	1.08,17	PR SB
61	Ruszkiewicz, Karolina  	LYA	POL	1.08,76	
62	Bartosik, Wiktoria     	LYC	POL	1.09,82	PR SB
63	Bombała, Zofia         	LYC	POL	1.10,20	PR SB
64	Romańska, Oliwia       	LYD	POL	1.11,28	
65	Korecka, Magda         	LYB	POL	1.11,43	
66	Kamińska-Kołacz, Dorota	LYD	POL	1.12,55	PR SB
67	Owczarek, Jagoda       	LYD	POL	1.12,83	PR SB
68	Dobosz, Maria          	LYF	POL	1.13,62	PR SB
69	Ptak, Lena             	LYF	POL	1.15,36	PR SB
70	Porabik, Julia         	LYD	POL	1.16,39	PR SB
71	Pietkiewicz, Laura     	LYC	POL	1.16,42	PR SB
72	Wójciak, Julia         	LYC	POL	1.21,13	
73	Gronkiewicz, Julia     	LYF	POL	1.22,87	PR SB
74	Bartosik, Michalina    	LYF	POL	1.24,22	PR SB
75	Kubin, Liwia           	LYF	POL	1.24,51	PR SB
76	Kawa, Zuzanna          	LYF	POL	1.24,54	PR SB
77	Borys, Barbara         	LYF	POL	1.26,64	PR SB
78	Pawlikowska, Magdalena 	LYE	POL	1.29,46	PR SB
79	Cholińska, Oliwia      	LYF	POL	1.29,70	PR SB
80	Kaszuba, Sandra        	LYF	POL	1.34,24	PR SB
81	Ronewicz, Nikola       	LYF	POL	1.39,98	PR SB
82	Kozerska, Ewelina      	LYF	POL	1.43,28	

500m (2) Ladies - 4 March 2012
1	Bosiek, Karolina       	LYB	POL	49,04	PR SB
2	Kapruziak, Iga         	LYB	POL	50,62	
3	Gąsecka, Karolina      	LYB	POL	50,89	
4	Bednarczyk, Honorata   	LYB	POL	52,51	
5	Wojtasik, Iga          	LYB	POL	53,01	PR SB
6	Szymańska, Klaudia     	LYB	POL	53,24	PR SB
7	Solecka, Paulina       	LYB	POL	54,08	PR SB
8	Stemplewska, Patrycja  	LYB	POL	55,66	
9	Osuch, Paula           	LYB	POL	55,78	
10	Włodarczyk, Adrianna   	LYB	POL	59,00	
11	Starzyk, Klaudia       	LYB	POL	59,82	
12	Korecka, Magda         	LYB	POL	1.09,95	

1000m Ladies - 4 March 2012
1	Ziomek, Kaja           	LC1	POL	1.36,04	
2	Wójcik, Andżelika      	LC2	POL	1.39,49	
3	Pawlicka, Kinga        	LB2	POL	1.43,12	PR SB
4	Pawlicka, Karolina     	LC2	POL	1.44,95	
5	Bienias, Katarzyna     	LC2	POL	1.46,23	
6	Hajduk, Joanna         	LYA	POL	1.46,31	PR SB
7	Ustupska, Zofia        	LYA	POL	1.46,49	PR SB
8	Zwolak, Olga           	LA1	POL	1.47,07	
9	Kubin, Wiktoria        	LC1	POL	1.47,54	PR SB
10	Buś, Klaudia           	LC1	POL	1.49,30	SB
11	Dębiec, Karina         	LC2	POL	1.49,61	
12	Bednarek, Magdalena    	LC2	POL	1.50,46	
13	Kowalska, Natalia      	LC2	POL	1.51,49	
14	Kuśnierz, Pamela       	LYA	POL	1.53,40	
15	Biega, Aleksandra      	LC1	POL	1.53,73	PR SB
16	Ulkowska, Katarzyna    	LYA	POL	1.54,64	
17	Kulesza, Aleksandra    	LYA	POL	1.54,90	
18	Ejsymont, Zuzanna      	LC1	POL	1.55,45	PR SB
19	Marcjoniak, Julia      	LYA	POL	1.56,61	
20	Tulkiewicz, Aleksandra 	LC2	POL	1.57,35	PR SB
21	Leczycka, Karina       	LC1	POL	1.58,50	
22	Ruszkiewicz, Karolina  	LYA	POL	1.59,97	
23	Scechura, Monika       	LYA	POL	2.02,90	PR SB
24	Madej, Natalia         	LYA	POL	2.04,28	PR SB
25	Kosińska, Sara         	LC1	POL	2.06,15	
26	Selwaniuk, Ewa         	LYA	POL	2.09,67	
27	Dębiec, Kinga          	LYA	POL	2.12,34	PR SB
28	Tutak, Klaudia         	LC1	POL	2.13,78	
29	Kędzierska, Aleksandra 	LYA	POL	2.17,29	PR SB
30	Mikołajek, Aleksandra  	LYA	POL	2.20,74	PR SB

500m Men - 3 March 2012
1	Bojanowski, Piotr      	MB1	POL	41,92	
2	Śmigiel, Damian        	MB1	POL	42,30	
3	Król, Sebastian        	MB2	POL	43,28	
4	Burzykowski, Dawid     	MC1	POL	43,46	
5	Oficjalski, Gaweł      	MYA	POL	43,92	
6	Świątek, Jan           	MYA	POL	44,52	PR SB
7	Woźniak, Maciej        	MC1	POL	44,62	
8	Wszołek, Kamil         	MC1	POL	44,98	PR SB
9	Aftyka, Mateusz        	MC2	POL	45,33	
10	Kołodziejczyk, Albert  	MC2	POL	45,36	
11	Sawa, Daniel           	MYB	POL	46,39	PR SB
12	Radek, Michał          	MC2	POL	46,79	
13	Sawa, Damian           	MYB	POL	46,91	PR SB
14	Tokarski, Mateusz      	MC1	POL	47,08	PR SB
15	Mróz, Dariusz          	MC2	POL	47,14	
16	Matysiak, Marcin       	MYA	POL	47,72	PR SB
17	Kania, Marek           	MYA	POL	48,01	PR SB
18	Kaleta, Adrian         	MC1	POL	48,11	
19	Szeliga, Krzysztof     	MC1	POL	48,13	PR SB
20	Palka, Szymon          	MC2	POL	48,30	PR SB
21	Dymkowski, Adam        	MYA	POL	48,52	
22	Kania, Mateusz         	MC1	POL	48,71	
23	Milon, Radosław        	MC2	POL	49,62	PR SB
24	Dąbkowski, Konrad      	MYA	POL	49,71	SB
25	Idzik, Konrad          	MYA	POL	50,11	PR SB
26	Murańka, Krzysztof     	MC1	POL	50,12	
27	Wagner, Piotr          	MYA	POL	50,16	
28	Gosk, Jakub            	MC1	POL	50,50	
29	Kudyba, Aleksander     	MC1	POL	50,70	
30	Owczarek, Mateusz      	MC1	POL	50,71	
31	Ostałowski, Bartłomiej 	MYA	POL	51,05	
32	Horbowy, Piotr         	MYA	POL	51,89	PR SB
33	Podwapiński, Józef     	MYA	POL	52,56	
34	Żurek, Damian          	MYB	POL	52,72	
35	Dziubiński, Michał     	MYA	POL	53,30	PR SB
36	Dziwiński, Patryk      	MC1	POL	53,46	PR SB
37	Piotrowski, Jakub      	MYB	POL	53,65	
38	Marych, Wasyl          	MYA	POL	53,89	PR SB
39	Kula, Arkadiusz        	MYA	POL	54,20	PR SB
40	Zajarniuk, Jegor       	MYA	POL	54,81	PR SB
41	Posadzki, Dawid        	MYB	POL	55,45	
42	Adamczyk, Damian       	MYB	POL	55,93	PR SB
43	Łuczkowski, Andrzej    	MYA	POL	56,02	
44	Strupiński, Mateusz    	MC2	POL	56,12	
45	Kasprzycki, Marcin     	MC1	POL	56,72	PR SB
46	Lotarski, Michał       	MYA	POL	57,77	PR SB
47	Mikuś, Arkadiusz       	MC1	POL	58,80	
48	Ptaszyński, Piotr      	MYA	POL	1.00,30	PR SB
49	Fiks, Kacper           	MYB	POL	1.01,46	
50	Wróbel, Filip          	MC1	POL	1.01,57	PR SB
51	Cwaliński, Jacek       	MYA	POL	1.02,34	PR SB
52	Warych, Mateusz (1998) 	MYA	POL	1.02,86	PR SB
53	Gawłowski, Marcel      	MC1	POL	1.04,65	
54	Porabik, Jarosław      	MYB	POL	1.06,70	PR SB
55	Pałys, Mateusz         	MYA	POL	1.07,24	SB
56	Pirh, Artur            	MYA	POL	1.13,43	
57	Kulik, Kacper          	MYA	POL	1.18,43	
58	Płończyk, Filip        	MC1	POL	1.19,08	
59	Kukuc, Patryk          	MYA	POL	1.19,62	PR SB
DNS	Bluszcz, Iwo           	MYB	POL	DNS	

500m (2) Men - 3 March 2012
1	Oficjalski, Gaweł      	MYA	POL	43,66	
2	Świątek, Jan           	MYA	POL	44,29	PR SB
3	Sawa, Daniel           	MYB	POL	47,11	
4	Sawa, Damian           	MYB	POL	48,58	
5	Matysiak, Marcin       	MYA	POL	49,46	
6	Podwapiński, Józef     	MYA	POL	49,93	PR SB
7	Idzik, Konrad          	MYA	POL	50,04	PR SB
8	Kania, Marek           	MYA	POL	50,13	
9	Dąbkowski, Konrad      	MYA	POL	50,70	
10	Dymkowski, Adam        	MYA	POL	50,77	
11	Wagner, Piotr          	MYA	POL	52,10	
12	Żurek, Damian          	MYB	POL	52,31	
13	Ostałowski, Bartłomiej 	MYA	POL	52,33	
14	Warych, Mateusz (1998) 	MYA	POL	53,05	PR SB
15	Dziubiński, Michał     	MYA	POL	53,08	PR SB
16	Adamczyk, Damian       	MYB	POL	53,38	PR SB
17	Marych, Wasyl          	MYA	POL	53,90	
18	Posadzki, Dawid        	MYB	POL	54,11	
19	Piotrowski, Jakub      	MYB	POL	54,23	
20	Łuczkowski, Andrzej    	MYA	POL	54,41	PR SB
21	Kula, Arkadiusz        	MYA	POL	54,58	
22	Lotarski, Michał       	MYA	POL	56,83	PR SB
23	Zajarniuk, Jegor       	MYA	POL	57,50	
24	Fiks, Kacper           	MYB	POL	1.00,35	
25	Ptaszyński, Piotr      	MYA	POL	1.01,50	
26	Wróbel, Filip          	MC1	POL	1.02,77	
27	Pałys, Mateusz         	MYA	POL	1.05,10	SB
28	Kulik, Kacper          	MYA	POL	1.05,60	
29	Porabik, Jarosław      	MYB	POL	1.06,77	
30	Pirh, Artur            	MYA	POL	1.11,23	
DNS	Bluszcz, Iwo           	MYB	POL	DNS	
DNS	Kukuc, Patryk          	MYA	POL	DNS	
DNF	Cwaliński, Jacek       	MYA	POL	DNF	
DQ	Horbowy, Piotr         	MYA	POL	DQ	

1000m Men - 3 March 2012
1	Król, Sebastian        	MB2	POL	1.29,13	
2	Burzykowski, Dawid     	MC1	POL	1.30,80	
3	Śmigiel, Damian        	MB1	POL	1.32,12	
4	Kołodziejczyk, Albert  	MC2	POL	1.34,66	
5	Wszołek, Kamil         	MC1	POL	1.36,15	
6	Woźniak, Maciej        	MC1	POL	1.36,46	
7	Radek, Michał          	MC2	POL	1.39,02	
8	Palka, Szymon          	MC2	POL	1.40,08	
9	Mróz, Dariusz          	MC2	POL	1.40,09	
10	Tokarski, Mateusz      	MC1	POL	1.42,66	
11	Płończyk, Filip        	MC1	POL	1.45,39	
12	Murańka, Krzysztof     	MC1	POL	1.46,30	
13	Milon, Radosław        	MC2	POL	1.47,84	
14	Kudyba, Aleksander     	MC1	POL	1.48,78	
15	Szeliga, Krzysztof     	MC1	POL	1.49,02	PR SB
16	Dziwiński, Patryk      	MC1	POL	1.51,43	PR SB
17	Owczarek, Mateusz      	MC1	POL	1.51,96	
18	Kania, Mateusz         	MC1	POL	1.52,41	
19	Mikuś, Arkadiusz       	MC1	POL	1.53,14	
20	Gosk, Jakub            	MC1	POL	1.55,38	
21	Kaleta, Adrian         	MC1	POL	1.55,87	
22	Kasprzycki, Marcin     	MC1	POL	2.06,45	
23	Strupiński, Mateusz    	MC2	POL	2.09,07	
24	Gawłowski, Marcel      	MC1	POL	2.09,42	
DNS	Aftyka, Mateusz        	MC2	POL	DNS	

500m Men - 4 March 2012
1	Śmigiel, Damian        	MB1	POL	42,56	
2	Król, Sebastian        	MB2	POL	42,91	
3	Burzykowski, Dawid     	MC1	POL	43,41	
4	Woźniak, Maciej        	MC1	POL	44,36	
5	Oficjalski, Gaweł      	MYA	POL	44,60	
6	Kołodziejczyk, Albert  	MC2	POL	45,03	
7	Wszołek, Kamil         	MC1	POL	45,84	
8	Radek, Michał          	MC2	POL	46,06	PR SB
9	Mróz, Dariusz          	MC2	POL	46,84	
10	Kania, Mateusz         	MC1	POL	46,85	PR SB
11	Tokarski, Mateusz      	MC1	POL	46,91	PR SB
12	Sawa, Daniel           	MYB	POL	47,04	
13	Sawa, Damian           	MYB	POL	47,17	
14	Palka, Szymon          	MC2	POL	47,43	PR SB
15	Kaleta, Adrian         	MC1	POL	47,90	
16	Murańka, Krzysztof     	MC1	POL	48,43	SB
17	Kania, Marek           	MYA	POL	48,61	
18	Matysiak, Marcin       	MYA	POL	48,83	
19	Dymkowski, Adam        	MYA	POL	48,84	
20	Kudyba, Aleksander     	MC1	POL	48,97	SB
21	Płończyk, Filip        	MC1	POL	49,13	
22	Milon, Radosław        	MC2	POL	49,31	PR SB
23	Gosk, Jakub            	MC1	POL	49,42	
24	Szeliga, Krzysztof     	MC1	POL	49,52	
25	Nałęcki, Piotr         	MYC	POL	49,62	PR SB
26	Dąbkowski, Konrad      	MYA	POL	49,77	
27	Owczarek, Mateusz      	MC1	POL	49,90	PR SB
28	Dziwiński, Patryk      	MC1	POL	50,08	PR SB
29	Wagner, Piotr          	MYA	POL	50,51	
30	Idzik, Konrad          	MYA	POL	50,58	
30	Podwapiński, Józef     	MYA	POL	50,58	
32	Mikuś, Arkadiusz       	MC1	POL	51,16	PR SB
33	Żurek, Damian          	MYB	POL	51,64	
34	Grzybek, Wiktor        	MYC	POL	52,05	
35	Adamczyk, Damian       	MYB	POL	53,01	PR SB
36	Parzych, Mateusz       	MYD	POL	53,12	PR SB
37	Ostałowski, Bartłomiej 	MYA	POL	53,38	
38	Kula, Arkadiusz        	MYA	POL	53,49	PR SB
38	Marych, Wasyl          	MYA	POL	53,49	PR SB
40	Warych, Mateusz (1998) 	MYA	POL	53,69	
41	Posadzki, Dawid        	MYB	POL	54,34	
42	Łuczkowski, Andrzej    	MYA	POL	55,28	
43	Konieczki, Jakub       	MYC	POL	55,57	
44	Piotrowski, Jakub      	MYB	POL	55,81	
45	Zajarniuk, Jegor       	MYA	POL	55,85	
46	Kasprzycki, Marcin     	MC1	POL	56,50	PR SB
47	Lotarski, Michał       	MYA	POL	57,12	
48	Gajewski, Jakub        	MYC	POL	57,35	PR SB
49	Pirh, Artur            	MYA	POL	57,43	PR SB
50	Gawłowski, Marcel      	MC1	POL	57,72	PR SB
51	Ptaszyński, Piotr      	MYA	POL	58,64	PR SB
52	Karasiewicz, Dominik   	MYD	POL	58,67	
53	Ostrowski, Paweł       	MYC	POL	58,70	
54	Ślusarski, Oskar       	MYD	POL	58,85	
55	Dymkowski, Jakub       	MYD	POL	59,83	PR SB
56	Borkowski, Jakub       	MYC	POL	1.00,10	
57	Iwaszkiewicz, Remigiusz	MYC	POL	1.01,04	PR SB
58	Woźniak, Adrian        	MYD	POL	1.01,18	SB
59	Wróbel, Filip          	MC1	POL	1.01,22	PR SB
60	Płaza, Krystian        	MYC	POL	1.01,65	PR SB
61	Wiśniewski, Hubert     	MYC	POL	1.02,26	PR SB
62	Leczycki, Maksymilian  	MYC	POL	1.03,24	PR SB
63	Śmigiel, Jakub         	MYD	POL	1.03,38	PR SB
64	Świątek, Jan           	MYA	POL	1.04,04	
65	Kulik, Kacper          	MYA	POL	1.04,09	PR SB
66	Pliszka, Jakub         	MYC	POL	1.04,31	SB
67	Solecki, Mikołaj       	MYC	POL	1.04,32	PR SB
68	Leonowicz, Łukasz      	MYE	POL	1.04,34	PR SB
69	Pałys, Mateusz         	MYA	POL	1.04,81	SB
70	Staszkiewicz, Michał   	MYD	POL	1.05,38	
71	Porabik, Jarosław      	MYB	POL	1.05,94	PR SB
72	Kurpiewski, Jakub      	MYE	POL	1.07,11	
73	Brzostowicz, Jakub     	MYE	POL	1.07,86	PR SB
74	Ptaszyński, Przemysław 	MYE	POL	1.09,93	
74	Fiks, Kacper           	MYB	POL	1.09,93	
76	Masalski, Igor         	MYE	POL	1.10,64	PR SB
77	Słowik, Marcin         	MYF	POL	1.10,86	PR SB
78	Jabłoński, Karol       	MYC	POL	1.14,65	PR SB
79	Maciejewski, Patryk    	MYE	POL	1.16,04	PR SB
80	Maliszewski, Filip     	MYF	POL	1.24,42	PR SB
81	Dobosz, Mateusz        	MYF	POL	1.27,01	PR SB
82	Połukord, Filip        	MYF	POL	1.29,42	PR SB
83	Kwiecień, Maciej       	MYF	POL	1.29,80	PR SB
84	Śliwka, Mateusz        	MYF	POL	1.32,73	PR SB
85	Skrzydlewski, Grzegorz 	MYF	POL	1.37,93	PR SB

500m (2) Men - 4 March 2012
1	Sawa, Daniel           	MYB	POL	47,64	
2	Sawa, Damian           	MYB	POL	48,13	
3	Piotrowski, Jakub      	MYB	POL	51,39	
4	Adamczyk, Damian       	MYB	POL	51,88	PR SB
5	Żurek, Damian          	MYB	POL	52,04	
6	Posadzki, Dawid        	MYB	POL	53,43	PR SB
7	Fiks, Kacper           	MYB	POL	59,23	
8	Porabik, Jarosław      	MYB	POL	1.05,87	PR SB

1000m Men - 4 March 2012
1	Król, Sebastian        	MB2	POL	1.26,81	
2	Burzykowski, Dawid     	MC1	POL	1.29,49	
3	Śmigiel, Damian        	MB1	POL	1.29,66	
4	Woźniak, Maciej        	MC1	POL	1.31,06	PR SB
5	Świątek, Jan           	MYA	POL	1.32,50	PR SB
6	Kołodziejczyk, Albert  	MC2	POL	1.32,96	
7	Oficjalski, Gaweł      	MYA	POL	1.33,59	
8	Wszołek, Kamil         	MC1	POL	1.35,43	
9	Radek, Michał          	MC2	POL	1.37,63	PR SB
10	Palka, Szymon          	MC2	POL	1.38,44	PR SB
11	Matysiak, Marcin       	MYA	POL	1.38,79	PR SB
12	Płończyk, Filip        	MC1	POL	1.40,17	PR SB
13	Tokarski, Mateusz      	MC1	POL	1.40,26	PR SB
14	Mróz, Dariusz          	MC2	POL	1.40,54	
15	Kania, Mateusz         	MC1	POL	1.41,04	
16	Kaleta, Adrian         	MC1	POL	1.41,22	
17	Podwapiński, Józef     	MYA	POL	1.43,01	PR SB
18	Idzik, Konrad          	MYA	POL	1.43,43	PR SB
19	Kudyba, Aleksander     	MC1	POL	1.44,32	
20	Murańka, Krzysztof     	MC1	POL	1.44,36	
21	Kania, Marek           	MYA	POL	1.44,61	
22	Dąbkowski, Konrad      	MYA	POL	1.44,70	PR SB
23	Dymkowski, Adam        	MYA	POL	1.45,08	
24	Dziwiński, Patryk      	MC1	POL	1.45,22	PR SB
25	Owczarek, Mateusz      	MC1	POL	1.45,95	
26	Szeliga, Krzysztof     	MC1	POL	1.46,24	PR SB
27	Wagner, Piotr          	MYA	POL	1.46,45	
28	Gosk, Jakub            	MC1	POL	1.46,49	
29	Mikuś, Arkadiusz       	MC1	POL	1.46,54	PR SB
30	Milon, Radosław        	MC2	POL	1.46,84	
31	Ostałowski, Bartłomiej 	MYA	POL	1.50,20	
32	Zajarniuk, Jegor       	MYA	POL	1.50,77	PR SB
33	Kula, Arkadiusz        	MYA	POL	1.51,30	PR SB
34	Marych, Wasyl          	MYA	POL	1.55,46	
35	Warych, Mateusz (1998) 	MYA	POL	1.57,02	PR SB
36	Łuczkowski, Andrzej    	MYA	POL	1.57,59	
37	Gawłowski, Marcel      	MC1	POL	2.01,82	PR SB
38	Kasprzycki, Marcin     	MC1	POL	2.02,68	
39	Pirh, Artur            	MYA	POL	2.04,36	PR SB
40	Lotarski, Michał       	MYA	POL	2.07,40	PR SB
41	Ptaszyński, Piotr      	MYA	POL	2.08,88	PR SB
42	Wróbel, Filip          	MC1	POL	2.09,32	PR SB
43	Kulik, Kacper          	MYA	POL	2.16,92	
44	Pałys, Mateusz         	MYA	POL	2.24,66	PR SB

            

Native Language Names