Tsjeljabinsk Region Single Distances Championship
Chelyabinsk (RUS)
5 - 6 April 2012

500m Ladies - 5 April 2012
1	Kozhinova, Polina         	Кожинова, Полина         	LN1	RUS	42,98	
2	Dubrovskaya, Tatyana      	                         	LN2	RUS	43,96	
3	Titova, Ekaterina         	Титова, Екатерина        	LN1	RUS	45,97	
4	Tarasova, Irina           	                         	LA2	RUS	46,87	

500m (2) Ladies - 5 April 2012
1	Kozhinova, Polina         	Кожинова, Полина         	LN1	RUS	43,61	
2	Dubrovskaya, Tatyana      	                         	LN2	RUS	44,11	

1500m Ladies - 5 April 2012
1	Tarasova, Irina           	                         	LA2	RUS	2.25,67	
WDR	Titova, Ekaterina         	Титова, Екатерина        	LN1	RUS	WDR	

500m Ladies - Junior - 5 April 2012
1	Kozina, Anastasiya        	                         	LA1	RUS	42,31	
2	Voronina, Darya           	Воронина, Дарья          	LB1	RUS	42,92	
3	Zhavoronkova, Kseniya     	                         	LC2	RUS	43,08	
4	Syrnikova, Milena         	Сырникова, Милена        	LC1	RUS	43,37	
5	Samkova, Elena            	Самкова, Елена           	LC1	RUS	43,81	PR SB
6	Ismagilova, Yuliya (1997) 	                         	LC2	RUS	44,30	PR SB
7	Bakieva, Elena            	                         	LA2	RUS	44,77	PR SB
8	Butorina, Anastasiya      	                         	LB1	RUS	45,32	
9	Paderina, Yuliya          	                         	LC2	RUS	46,25	PR SB
10	Usmanova, Irina           	                         	LB2	RUS	46,39	SB
11	Ryzhenkova, Alina         	Рыженкова, Алина         	LA2	RUS	46,61	
12	Filatova, Ekaterina       	                         	LC2	RUS	47,25	
13	Skopina, Evgeniya         	                         	LA1	RUS	47,37	
14	Vardyga, Mariya           	                         	LB1	RUS	47,74	PR SB
15	Vygolova, Elena           	                         	LA2	RUS	48,22	
16	Kolesnik, Alena           	Колесник, Алена          	LC2	RUS	48,52	PR SB
17	Akhalaya, Ekaterina       	                         	LB1	RUS	48,82	PR SB
18	Telminova, Ekaterina      	                         	LC2	RUS	49,02	PR SB
19	Smirnova, Viktoriya (1997)	Смирнова, Виктория (1997)	LC1	RUS	49,17	PR SB
20	Voronina, Elena           	Воронина, Елена          	LC1	RUS	49,65	PR SB
21	Kolesnik, Elizaveta       	Колесник, Елизавета      	LC2	RUS	49,82	PR SB
22	Prudnikova, Darya         	                         	LB1	RUS	50,25	
23	Lyapina, Aleksandra       	Ляпина, Александра       	LYA	RUS	52,59	

500m (2) Ladies - Junior - 5 April 2012
1	Voronina, Darya           	Воронина, Дарья          	LB1	RUS	42,94	
2	Syrnikova, Milena         	Сырникова, Милена        	LC1	RUS	43,34	PR SB
3	Samkova, Elena            	Самкова, Елена           	LC1	RUS	43,51	PR SB
4	Paderina, Yuliya          	                         	LC2	RUS	46,35	
5	Usmanova, Irina           	                         	LB2	RUS	46,95	
6	Smirnova, Viktoriya (1997)	Смирнова, Виктория (1997)	LC1	RUS	48,68	PR SB
7	Akhalaya, Ekaterina       	                         	LB1	RUS	48,69	PR SB
8	Kolesnik, Alena           	Колесник, Алена          	LC2	RUS	49,29	
9	Voronina, Elena           	Воронина, Елена          	LC1	RUS	49,40	PR SB
10	Kolesnik, Elizaveta       	Колесник, Елизавета      	LC2	RUS	49,93	
11	Telminova, Ekaterina      	                         	LC2	RUS	50,63	
12	Lyapina, Aleksandra       	Ляпина, Александра       	LYA	RUS	52,98	
DNF	Bakieva, Elena            	                         	LA2	RUS	DNF	
DQ	Filatova, Ekaterina       	                         	LC2	RUS	DQ	

1500m Ladies - Junior - 5 April 2012
1	Kozina, Anastasiya        	                         	LA1	RUS	2.09,88	PR SB
2	Zhavoronkova, Kseniya     	                         	LC2	RUS	2.12,29	
3	Kusova, Karina            	                         	LA1	RUS	2.14,87	
4	Butorina, Anastasiya      	                         	LB1	RUS	2.19,76	
5	Ryzhenkova, Alina         	Рыженкова, Алина         	LA2	RUS	2.21,31	
6	Safeeva, Diana            	                         	LB1	RUS	2.21,63	
7	Ismagilova, Yuliya (1997) 	                         	LC2	RUS	2.21,87	PR SB
8	Prazdnichnykh, Viktoriya  	                         	LB1	RUS	2.24,66	
9	Melnikova, Elena          	Мельникова, Елена        	LB2	RUS	2.26,79	
10	Vardyga, Mariya           	                         	LB1	RUS	2.28,39	PR SB
11	Skopina, Evgeniya         	                         	LA1	RUS	2.28,62	
12	Prudnikova, Darya         	                         	LB1	RUS	2.36,66	
13	Vygolova, Elena           	                         	LA2	RUS	2.38,19	

1000m Ladies - 6 April 2012
1	Kozhinova, Polina         	Кожинова, Полина         	LN1	RUS	1.27,44	
2	Dubrovskaya, Tatyana      	                         	LN2	RUS	1.27,62	PR SB
3	Tarasova, Irina           	                         	LA2	RUS	1.33,71	PR SB

1000m Ladies - Junior - 6 April 2012
1	Kozina, Anastasiya        	                         	LA1	RUS	1.24,44	SB
2	Samkova, Elena            	Самкова, Елена           	LC1	RUS	1.26,64	PR SB
3	Ismagilova, Yuliya (1997) 	                         	LC2	RUS	1.29,61	PR SB
4	Safeeva, Diana            	                         	LB1	RUS	1.31,08	
5	Grabovskaya, Aleksandra   	                         	LB2	RUS	1.32,39	
6	Ryzhenkova, Alina         	Рыженкова, Алина         	LA2	RUS	1.32,99	
7	Bakieva, Elena            	                         	LA2	RUS	1.33,82	
8	Khasanova, Liliya         	Хасанова, Лилия          	LB1	RUS	1.35,77	PR SB
9	Akhalaya, Ekaterina       	                         	LB1	RUS	1.36,20	PR SB
10	Paderina, Yuliya          	                         	LC2	RUS	1.36,25	PR SB
11	Melnikova, Elena          	Мельникова, Елена        	LB2	RUS	1.36,68	
12	Filatova, Ekaterina       	                         	LC2	RUS	1.36,91	
13	Kolesnik, Alena           	Колесник, Алена          	LC2	RUS	1.43,04	
14	Lyapina, Aleksandra       	Ляпина, Александра       	LYA	RUS	1.44,14	
DNS	Kazanceva, Elena (1995)   	Казанцева, Елена (1995)  	LB1	RUS	DNS	
DQ	Prudnikova, Darya         	                         	LB1	RUS	DQ	

3000m Ladies - Junior - 6 April 2012
1	Zhavoronkova, Kseniya     	                         	LC2	RUS	4.35,51	PR SB
2	Kozina, Anastasiya        	                         	LA1	RUS	4.45,51	
3	Kazanceva, Elena (1995)   	Казанцева, Елена (1995)  	LB1	RUS	4.51,85	PR SB
4	Skopina, Evgeniya         	                         	LA1	RUS	5.02,39	PR SB
5	Ismagilova, Yuliya (1997) 	                         	LC2	RUS	5.04,75	
6	Khasanova, Liliya         	Хасанова, Лилия          	LB1	RUS	5.10,46	PR SB
7	Vardyga, Mariya           	                         	LB1	RUS	5.13,72	PR SB
8	Vygolova, Elena           	                         	LA2	RUS	5.34,22	SB

500m Men - 5 April 2012
1	Doronin, Dmitrij          	Доронин, Дмитрий         	MN3	RUS	37,49	
2	Koksharov, Mikhail        	Кокшаров, Михаил         	MN4	RUS	37,63	
3	Kulikovskikh, Evgenij     	                         	MN4	RUS	37,66	PR SB
4	Bogdanov, Anton           	Богданов, Антон          	MSA	RUS	38,04	
5	Savchenko, Nikita         	Савченко, Никита         	MN1	RUS	38,45	
6	Bezhenarev, Ivan          	                         	MN2	RUS	38,77	
7	Izmajlov, Timur           	Измайлов, Тимур          	MN1	RUS	38,79	PR SB
8	Batuev, Andrej            	Батуев, Андрей           	MN2	RUS	39,52	
9	Gulyaev, Pavel            	Гуляев, Павел            	MN3	RUS	39,70	
10	Radajkin, Aleksandr       	                         	MN1	RUS	39,81	
11	Dachenko, Pavel           	                         	MN1	RUS	40,55	SB

500m (2) Men - 5 April 2012
1	Doronin, Dmitrij          	Доронин, Дмитрий         	MN3	RUS	37,35	
2	Bogdanov, Anton           	Богданов, Антон          	MSA	RUS	37,57	
3	Bezhenarev, Ivan          	                         	MN2	RUS	38,52	
4	Savchenko, Nikita         	Савченко, Никита         	MN1	RUS	38,68	
5	Radajkin, Aleksandr       	                         	MN1	RUS	39,42	PR SB
6	Batuev, Andrej            	Батуев, Андрей           	MN2	RUS	39,63	

1500m Men - 5 April 2012
1	Koksharov, Mikhail        	Кокшаров, Михаил         	MN4	RUS	1.53,58	
2	Sinitsyn, Danil           	Синицин, Данил           	MN3	RUS	1.53,87	
3	Kulikovskikh, Evgenij     	                         	MN4	RUS	1.54,62	
4	Shener, Ivan              	                         	MN2	RUS	1.58,43	PR SB
5	Gulyaev, Pavel            	Гуляев, Павел            	MN3	RUS	1.58,52	
6	Izmajlov, Timur           	Измайлов, Тимур          	MN1	RUS	2.00,74	PR SB
7	Dachenko, Pavel           	                         	MN1	RUS	2.03,23	SB

500m Men - Junior - 5 April 2012
1	Koldaev, Vladislav        	Колдаев, Владислав       	MA2	RUS	38,41	PR SB
2	Konovalov, Aleksej        	Коновалов, Алексей       	MA2	RUS	38,48	PR SB
3	Krasnoperov, Egor (1992)  	Красноперов, Егор (1992) 	MA2	RUS	39,62	
4	Kurnosov, Evgenij         	Курносов, Евгений        	MB1	RUS	39,63	
5	Kachagin, Matvej          	Качагин, Матвей          	MC2	RUS	39,66	PR SB
6	Mulyukin, Evgenij         	Мулбкин, Евгений         	MB1	RUS	39,97	
7	Khudyakov, Timofej        	Худяков, Тимофей         	MB1	RUS	40,01	PR SB
8	Matveev, Timofej (1994)   	Матвеев, Тимофей (1994)  	MA1	RUS	40,16	
9	Nozdryakov, Evgenij       	Ноздряков, Евгений       	MB2	RUS	40,56	
10	Sapegin, Leonid           	Сапегин, Леонид          	MB1	RUS	40,57	PR SB
11	Dolgodvorov, Anton        	                         	MA2	RUS	40,73	SB
12	Chavrikov, Aleksej        	                         	MB1	RUS	40,76	PR SB
13	Smirnov, Aleksandr (1996) 	Смирнов, Александр (1996)	MB1	RUS	40,79	
14	Galishnikov, Nikolaj      	                         	MA2	RUS	40,84	
15	Pyatkov, Vitalij          	Пятков, Виталий          	MA2	RUS	41,12	PR SB
16	Makhalov, Andrej          	                         	MB2	RUS	41,15	
17	Chudin, Denis             	                         	MB2	RUS	41,33	PR SB
18	Vakhutin, Nikita          	                         	MB2	RUS	41,37	
19	Rychagov, Maksim          	                         	MB2	RUS	41,61	
20	Martynyuk, Stanislav      	Мартынюк, Станислав      	MC2	RUS	42,58	
21	Gerasimchuk, Vladislav    	Герасимчук, Владислав    	MC2	RUS	42,72	
22	Skvorczov, Andrej         	Скворцов, Андрей         	MC2	RUS	42,84	PR SB
23	Kolyshkin, Mikhail        	                         	MB2	RUS	43,35	
24	Yugov, Zakhar             	Югов, Захар              	MC2	RUS	43,45	
25	Kazancev, Maksim (1995)   	Казанцев, Максим (1995)  	MB2	RUS	45,74	
DNS	Panchenko, Boris          	                         	MA1	RUS	DNS	

500m (2) Men - Junior - 5 April 2012
1	Koldaev, Vladislav        	Колдаев, Владислав       	MA2	RUS	38,13	PR SB
2	Konovalov, Aleksej        	Коновалов, Алексей       	MA2	RUS	38,37	PR SB
3	Krasnoperov, Egor (1992)  	Красноперов, Егор (1992) 	MA2	RUS	39,12	
4	Kachagin, Matvej          	Качагин, Матвей          	MC2	RUS	39,38	PR SB
5	Matveev, Timofej (1994)   	Матвеев, Тимофей (1994)  	MA1	RUS	39,85	
6	Khudyakov, Timofej        	Худяков, Тимофей         	MB1	RUS	40,16	
7	Chavrikov, Aleksej        	                         	MB1	RUS	40,44	PR SB
8	Smirnov, Aleksandr (1996) 	Смирнов, Александр (1996)	MB1	RUS	40,68	
9	Dolgodvorov, Anton        	                         	MA2	RUS	40,91	
10	Pyatkov, Vitalij          	Пятков, Виталий          	MA2	RUS	41,06	PR SB
11	Makhalov, Andrej          	                         	MB2	RUS	41,14	

1500m Men - Junior - 5 April 2012
1	Galishnikov, Nikolaj      	                         	MA2	RUS	2.05,28	
2	Mulyukin, Evgenij         	Мулбкин, Евгений         	MB1	RUS	2.07,11	
3	Chudin, Denis             	                         	MB2	RUS	2.13,25	
4	Kazancev, Maksim (1995)   	Казанцев, Максим (1995)  	MB2	RUS	2.18,99	
DNS	Skvorczov, Andrej         	Скворцов, Андрей         	MC2	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Kashnikov, Vsevolod       	Кашников, Всеволод       	MN1	RUS	DNS	

3000m Men - Junior - 5 April 2012
1	Kurnosov, Evgenij         	Курносов, Евгений        	MB1	RUS	4.12,92	
2	Nozdryakov, Evgenij       	Ноздряков, Евгений       	MB2	RUS	4.22,92	
3	Batuev, Vladimir          	Батуев, Владимир         	MA1	RUS	4.25,02	SB
4	Rychagov, Maksim          	                         	MB2	RUS	4.26,74	
5	Gerasimchuk, Vladislav    	Герасимчук, Владислав    	MC2	RUS	4.27,92	
6	Sapegin, Leonid           	Сапегин, Леонид          	MB1	RUS	4.29,63	
7	Martynyuk, Stanislav      	Мартынюк, Станислав      	MC2	RUS	4.44,80	
8	Kolyshkin, Mikhail        	                         	MB2	RUS	4.53,48	
9	Yugov, Zakhar             	Югов, Захар              	MC2	RUS	5.00,79	
10	Skvorczov, Andrej         	Скворцов, Андрей         	MC2	RUS	5.11,06	
DNS	Knutarev, Maksim          	                         	MC2	RUS	DNS	

1000m Men - 6 April 2012
1	Koksharov, Mikhail        	Кокшаров, Михаил         	MN4	RUS	1.12,86	
2	Kulikovskikh, Evgenij     	                         	MN4	RUS	1.13,30	
3	Doronin, Dmitrij          	Доронин, Дмитрий         	MN3	RUS	1.13,46	
4	Bajnov, Pavel             	                         	MSA	RUS	1.13,48	SB
5	Bogdanov, Anton           	Богданов, Антон          	MSA	RUS	1.14,58	
6	Bezhenarev, Ivan          	                         	MN2	RUS	1.15,23	PR SB
7	Izmajlov, Timur           	Измайлов, Тимур          	MN1	RUS	1.16,77	PR SB
7	Radajkin, Aleksandr       	                         	MN1	RUS	1.16,77	SB
9	Batuev, Andrej            	Батуев, Андрей           	MN2	RUS	1.19,06	SB

5000m Men - 6 April 2012
1	Konyshev, Valerij         	Конышев, Валерий         	MSA	RUS	6.59,18	
2	Shener, Ivan              	                         	MN2	RUS	7.11,20	PR SB
3	Dachenko, Pavel           	                         	MN1	RUS	7.31,54	SB

1000m Men - Junior - 6 April 2012
1	Koldaev, Vladislav        	Колдаев, Владислав       	MA2	RUS	1.15,11	PR SB
2	Shayakhmetov, Timur       	                         	MA1	RUS	1.17,26	PR SB
3	Kurnosov, Evgenij         	Курносов, Евгений        	MB1	RUS	1.17,88	PR SB
4	Kachagin, Matvej          	Качагин, Матвей          	MC2	RUS	1.18,16	PR SB
5	Nozdryakov, Evgenij       	Ноздряков, Евгений       	MB2	RUS	1.19,27	PR SB
6	Vasilev, Anton            	Васильев, Антон          	MB2	RUS	1.19,32	PR SB
7	Krasnoperov, Egor (1992)  	Красноперов, Егор (1992) 	MA2	RUS	1.19,46	
8	Matveev, Timofej (1994)   	Матвеев, Тимофей (1994)  	MA1	RUS	1.19,68	
9	Mulyukin, Evgenij         	Мулбкин, Евгений         	MB1	RUS	1.19,86	PR SB
10	Galishnikov, Nikolaj      	                         	MA2	RUS	1.20,15	
11	Sapegin, Leonid           	Сапегин, Леонид          	MB1	RUS	1.21,04	PR SB
12	Pyatkov, Vitalij          	Пятков, Виталий          	MA2	RUS	1.21,20	PR SB
13	Batuev, Vladimir          	Батуев, Владимир         	MA1	RUS	1.21,40	PR SB
14	Mironov, Aleksej (1994)   	Миронов, Алексей (1994)  	MB2	RUS	1.21,81	PR SB
15	Rychagov, Maksim          	                         	MB2	RUS	1.22,41	PR SB
16	Dolgodvorov, Anton        	                         	MA2	RUS	1.23,23	
17	Gerasimchuk, Vladislav    	Герасимчук, Владислав    	MC2	RUS	1.23,40	
18	Ordov, Mikhail            	                         	MA1	RUS	1.23,55	
19	Martynyuk, Stanislav      	Мартынюк, Станислав      	MC2	RUS	1.25,18	PR SB
20	Yugov, Zakhar             	Югов, Захар              	MC2	RUS	1.27,03	
21	Kolyshkin, Mikhail        	                         	MB2	RUS	1.27,06	PR SB
22	Kazancev, Maksim (1995)   	Казанцев, Максим (1995)  	MB2	RUS	1.27,25	PR SB
23	Skvorczov, Andrej         	Скворцов, Андрей         	MC2	RUS	1.27,81	
DNS	Chudin, Denis             	                         	MB2	RUS	DNS	
DNF	Chavrikov, Aleksej        	                         	MB1	RUS	DNF	

5000m Men - Junior - 6 April 2012
1	Gumerov, Marsel           	Гумеров, Марсель         	MA2	RUS	7.10,18	
2	Khudyakov, Timofej        	Худяков, Тимофей         	MB1	RUS	7.16,07	PR SB
3	Sergeev, Nikolaj          	Сергеев, Николай         	MB2	RUS	7.18,41	PR SB
4	Shibaev, Vasilij          	Шибаев, Василий          	MA2	RUS	7.19,80	
5	Mironov, Aleksej (1994)   	Миронов, Алексей (1994)  	MB2	RUS	7.25,90	
6	Vakhutin, Nikita          	                         	MB2	RUS	7.29,48	
7	Galishnikov, Nikolaj      	                         	MA2	RUS	7.31,77	PR SB
8	Smirnov, Aleksandr (1996) 	Смирнов, Александр (1996)	MB1	RUS	7.38,80	PR SB

            

Native Language Names