Eröffnungsrennen
Berlin (GER)
20 October 2012

500m Ladies - 20 October 2012
1	Bachleda-Curuś, Katarzyna   	L30	POL	40,91	SB
2	Brommer, Myrthe             	LN2	NED	41,47	SB
3	van Tol, Manouk             	LN3	NED	41,53	PR SB
4	de Kroon, Marleen           	LN1	NED	42,24	
5	Fudalej, Angelika           	LN1	POL	42,41	SB
6	Schoutens, Carlijn          	LA1	NED	42,46	SB
7	Kühn, Franziska             	LB2	GER	42,60	SB
8	Freese, Josephine           	LA1	GER	43,14	SB
9	Dommerich, Lea              	LB1	GER	43,20	SB
10	Günzel, Kimberly            	LC1	GER	44,26	PR SB
11	Uhrig, Michelle             	LB2	GER	44,78	SB
11	Peltonen, Miina             	LB2	FIN	44,78	SB
13	Scholz, Lea Sophie          	LC1	GER	45,02	SB
14	Lehtiniemi, Susanna         	LA1	FIN	45,29	SB
15	Probst, Katja               	LB2	GER	45,66	SB
16	Lagrange, Eva               	LN1	SWE	45,81	PR SB
17	Salo, Julia                 	LA1	FIN	45,99	SB
18	Claas, Lina                 	LB1	GER	46,65	SB
19	Møller Rigas, Elena         	LB2	DEN	46,80	PR SB
20	Keski-Opas, Katriina        	LC1	FIN	47,09	SB
21	Hanisch, Iris               	L45	GER	47,91	SB
22	Sarkanen, Veera             	LB2	FIN	48,12	SB
23	Faber, Giannina             	LC1	GER	48,13	SB
24	Püschl, Lara                	LC1	GER	49,22	SB
25	Maanpää, Roosa              	LB1	FIN	49,91	SB
26	Orvasto, Linda              	LB2	FIN	50,42	PR SB
27	Vahtola, Inka               	LC1	FIN	51,25	SB
28	Hiltunen, Roosa             	LA1	FIN	52,67	PR SB
29	Murr, Jette                 	LYC	GER	53,71	PR SB
30	Käsnänen, Anni              	LC1	FIN	54,87	PR SB
31	Pavlova, Maria              	LYC	GER	59,12	PR SB
32	Lieb, Fabienne              	LYC	GER	1.00,21	PR SB

500m (2) Ladies - 20 October 2012
1	Günzel, Kimberly            	LC1	GER	44,64	
2	Scholz, Lea Sophie          	LC1	GER	45,14	
3	Püschl, Lara                	LC1	GER	48,63	SB
DNS	Faber, Giannina             	LC1	GER	DNS	

1000m Ladies - 20 October 2012
1	van Tol, Manouk             	LN3	NED	1.20,65	PR SB
2	Brommer, Myrthe             	LN2	NED	1.24,02	SB
3	Dommerich, Lea              	LB1	GER	1.27,85	SB
4	Kühn, Franziska             	LB2	GER	1.27,98	SB
5	Peltonen, Miina             	LB2	FIN	1.31,45	PR SB
6	Christensen, Nicoline       	LA2	DEN	1.32,51	SB
7	Salo, Julia                 	LA1	FIN	1.32,58	PR SB
8	Møller Rigas, Elena         	LB2	DEN	1.35,68	PR SB
9	Hanisch, Iris               	L45	GER	1.37,40	SB
10	Orvasto, Linda              	LB2	FIN	1.42,22	PR SB
11	Maanpää, Roosa              	LB1	FIN	1.43,11	SB
12	Käsnänen, Anni              	LC1	FIN	1.52,90	PR SB

1500m Ladies - 20 October 2012
1	Bachleda-Curuś, Katarzyna   	L30	POL	2.01,78	SB
2	Schoutens, Carlijn          	LA1	NED	2.08,54	
3	Fudalej, Angelika           	LN1	POL	2.10,74	SB
4	Freese, Josephine           	LA1	GER	2.11,80	SB
5	Uhrig, Michelle             	LB2	GER	2.16,68	SB
6	Probst, Katja               	LB2	GER	2.21,16	SB
7	Lagrange, Eva               	LN1	SWE	2.22,06	SB
8	Christensen, Nicoline       	LA2	DEN	2.29,67	SB
9	Sarkanen, Veera             	LB2	FIN	2.30,66	SB
10	Keski-Opas, Katriina        	LC1	FIN	2.34,76	PR SB
11	Hiltunen, Roosa             	LA1	FIN	2.46,69	PR SB
12	Vahtola, Inka               	LC1	FIN	2.49,84	PR SB

3000m Ladies - 20 October 2012
1	de Kroon, Marleen           	LN1	NED	4.31,27	

500m Men - 20 October 2012
1	Kersten, Cornelius          	MA1	NED	37,28	PR SB
2	Vaittinen, Juho             	MA2	FIN	38,15	SB
3	Voigt, Maurizio             	MA2	GER	38,81	SB
4	Głowacki, Piotr             	MN4	POL	38,95	PR SB
5	Gąsienica-Laskowy, Andrzej  	MN4	POL	39,13	
6	Stanuch, Dariusz            	MSA	POL	39,19	
7	Baran, Wojciech             	MN4	POL	39,85	SB
8	Puolakka, Miro              	MA2	FIN	39,89	SB
9	Kamphausen, Niklas          	MB2	GER	39,93	SB
10	Druszkiewicz, Sebastian     	MSA	POL	40,00	SB
11	Rahnasto, Tuomas            	MB1	FIN	40,35	PR SB
12	Øritsland, Mikkel Kirkegaard	MB2	DEN	40,50	
13	Dommerich, Tim              	MB2	GER	40,54	SB
14	Hautamäki, Aatu             	MB2	FIN	40,93	SB
15	Rieß, Lukas                 	MA1	GER	41,03	PR SB
16	Frendel, Julius             	MB2	GER	41,06	PR SB
17	Yli-Ilkka, Juho-Jaakko      	MC2	FIN	41,11	SB
18	Due Schmidt, Philip         	MB1	DEN	41,91	PR SB
19	Yeow, Daniel                	M30	AUS	42,27	
20	Højer, Mikkel Emil          	MN2	DEN	42,30	PR SB
21	Wilms, Lasse                	MSA	DEN	42,31	PR SB
22	Helmsøe, Nikolaj            	MA1	DEN	42,78	PR SB
23	Wszołek, Kamil              	MC2	POL	42,83	PR SB
24	Rodius, Andreas             	M50	GER	43,26	SB
25	Suomalainen, Samuli         	MC1	FIN	43,52	PR SB
26	Tonat, Paul                 	MC2	GER	43,71	PR SB
27	Eskola, Antero              	MC2	FIN	43,84	SB
28	Ott, Tom-Benedikt           	MC2	GER	44,26	SB
29	Krug, Niklas                	MC1	GER	44,41	PR SB
30	Viertola, Valle             	MB1	FIN	44,90	SB
31	Nordli, Nikolai             	MC2	DEN	45,27	PR SB
32	Schmieder, Falko            	MC1	GER	45,63	SB
33	Lindenskov, Oliver          	MC2	DEN	45,93	PR SB
34	Strupiński, Mateusz         	MB1	POL	46,35	PR SB
35	Nieminen, Jesse             	MYB	FIN	46,83	PR SB
36	Glanz, Florian              	MC1	GER	46,98	PR SB
37	Nielsen, Emil               	MN2	DEN	47,59	PR SB
38	Suomalainen, Joona          	MYA	FIN	47,95	PR SB
39	Roelofs, Henk               	M50	NED	49,43	PR SB
40	Lederer, Dennis             	MYC	GER	50,27	PR SB
41	Partanen, Aleksi            	MYA	FIN	51,30	PR SB
42	Carewe, Sebastian           	MC1	GER	51,62	PR SB
43	Mødekjær, Rasmus            	MB1	DEN	52,10	PR SB
44	Peltonen, Onni              	MYA	FIN	52,31	PR SB
45	Suomalainen, Tuukka         	MYD	FIN	52,40	PR SB
46	Erdmann, Clemens            	MYC	GER	53,25	PR SB
47	Käsnänen, Eetu              	MYD	FIN	57,54	PR SB
48	Partanen, Teemu             	MYC	FIN	58,66	PR SB

500m (2) Men - 20 October 2012
1	Krug, Niklas                	MC1	GER	43,84	PR SB
2	Schmieder, Falko            	MC1	GER	45,38	PR SB
3	Glanz, Florian              	MC1	GER	47,73	
4	Carewe, Sebastian           	MC1	GER	53,56	

1000m Men - 20 October 2012
1	Due Schmidt, Stefan         	MA1	DEN	1.16,48	SB
2	Vaittinen, Juho             	MA2	FIN	1.16,91	SB
3	Rahnasto, Tuomas            	MB1	FIN	1.21,39	PR SB
4	Yeow, Daniel                	M30	AUS	1.21,96	
5	Wilms, Lasse                	MSA	DEN	1.26,89	PR SB
6	Eskola, Antero              	MC2	FIN	1.27,59	PR SB
7	Tonat, Paul                 	MC2	GER	1.27,94	PR SB
8	Suomalainen, Samuli         	MC1	FIN	1.28,10	PR SB
9	Ott, Tom-Benedikt           	MC2	GER	1.29,81	SB
10	Nielsen, Emil               	MN2	DEN	1.35,87	PR SB
11	Nieminen, Jesse             	MYB	FIN	1.36,49	PR SB
12	Suomalainen, Joona          	MYA	FIN	1.42,06	PR SB
13	Partanen, Aleksi            	MYA	FIN	1.46,51	PR SB
14	Peltonen, Onni              	MYA	FIN	1.52,28	PR SB

1500m Men - 20 October 2012
1	Gąsienica-Laskowy, Andrzej  	MN4	POL	1.55,47	SB
1	Głowacki, Piotr             	MN4	POL	1.55,47	PR SB
3	Due Schmidt, Stefan         	MA1	DEN	1.56,90	SB
4	Stanuch, Dariusz            	MSA	POL	1.57,58	SB
5	Baran, Wojciech             	MN4	POL	1.58,20	SB
6	Druszkiewicz, Sebastian     	MSA	POL	1.59,10	SB
7	Øritsland, Mikkel Kirkegaard	MB2	DEN	2.01,13	PR SB
8	Dommerich, Tim              	MB2	GER	2.03,29	SB
9	Due Schmidt, Philip         	MB1	DEN	2.06,76	PR SB
10	Rieß, Lukas                 	MA1	GER	2.08,28	PR SB
11	Højer, Mikkel Emil          	MN2	DEN	2.08,57	PR SB
12	Yli-Ilkka, Juho-Jaakko      	MC2	FIN	2.09,31	PR SB
13	Nordli, Nikolai             	MC2	DEN	2.17,37	SB
14	Strupiński, Mateusz         	MB1	POL	2.21,87	PR SB
15	Roelofs, Henk               	M50	NED	2.32,08	PR SB
16	Viertola, Valle             	MB1	FIN	2.55,37	SB
DQ	Wszołek, Kamil              	MC2	POL	DQ	

3000m Men - 20 October 2012
1	Frendel, Julius             	MB2	GER	4.20,37	SB
2	Kamphausen, Niklas          	MB2	GER	4.22,11	SB

            

Native Language Names