Chelyabinsk Region Allround Championships
Chelyabinsk (RUS)
12 - 13 December 2012

500m Ladies - 12 December 2012
1	Pershakova, Natalya    	                       	LSA	RUS	42,57	
2	Grumand, Kristina      	Грумандь, Кристина     	LB2	RUS	42,91	
3	Kozhinova, Polina      	Кожинова, Полина       	LN2	RUS	43,27	
4	Bakieva, Elena         	                       	LN1	RUS	43,92	PR SB
5	Kravchenko, Valentina  	Кравченко, Валентина   	LN1	RUS	44,54	SB
6	Vygolova, Elena        	                       	LN1	RUS	49,98	SB

1500m Ladies - 12 December 2012
1	Pershakova, Natalya    	                       	LSA	RUS	2.10,81	
2	Grumand, Kristina      	Грумандь, Кристина     	LB2	RUS	2.12,55	
3	Kozhinova, Polina      	Кожинова, Полина       	LN2	RUS	2.13,94	
4	Kravchenko, Valentina  	Кравченко, Валентина   	LN1	RUS	2.18,02	
5	Bakieva, Elena         	                       	LN1	RUS	2.26,30	PR SB
WDR	Vygolova, Elena        	                       	LN1	RUS	WDR	

1000m Ladies - 13 December 2012
1	Pershakova, Natalya    	                       	LSA	RUS	1.24,44	
2	Grumand, Kristina      	Грумандь, Кристина     	LB2	RUS	1.24,72	
3	Kozhinova, Polina      	Кожинова, Полина       	LN2	RUS	1.26,63	
4	Kravchenko, Valentina  	Кравченко, Валентина   	LN1	RUS	1.30,04	SB
5	Bakieva, Elena         	                       	LN1	RUS	1.32,05	

3000m Ladies - 13 December 2012
1	Grumand, Kristina      	Грумандь, Кристина     	LB2	RUS	4.44,14	
2	Pershakova, Natalya    	                       	LSA	RUS	4.48,62	
3	Kravchenko, Valentina  	Кравченко, Валентина   	LN1	RUS	4.55,06	

500m Men - 12 December 2012
1	Rudopysov, Aleksandr   	                       	MSA	RUS	37,35	
2	Kucherenko, Vasilij    	Кучеренко, Василий     	MSA	RUS	37,59	
3	Koksharov, Mikhail     	Кокшаров, Михаил       	MSA	RUS	37,92	
4	Kulikovskikh, Evgenij  	                       	MSA	RUS	38,09	
5	Koldaev, Vladislav     	Колдаев, Владислав     	MN1	RUS	38,25	
6	Konovalov, Aleksej     	Коновалов, Алексей     	MN1	RUS	38,76	
7	Radajkin, Aleksandr    	                       	MN2	RUS	38,94	PR SB
8	Kalajchuk, Ilya        	                       	MA1	RUS	39,15	
9	Bezhenarev, Ivan       	                       	MN3	RUS	39,41	
10	Gulyaev, Pavel         	Гуляев, Павел          	MN4	RUS	39,55	
11	Shener, Ivan           	                       	MN3	RUS	39,57	
12	Shirokov, Vladimir     	Широков, Владимир      	MSA	RUS	39,61	SB
13	Vasilev, Anton         	Васильев, Антон        	MA1	RUS	40,05	
14	Shibaev, Vasilij       	Шибаев, Василий        	MN1	RUS	40,21	
15	Galishnikov, Nikolaj   	                       	MN1	RUS	40,42	
16	Tanaev, Igor           	                       	MN1	RUS	41,11	PR SB
17	Romanov, Evgenij       	Романов, Евгений       	MA1	RUS	41,27	SB
18	Kazancev, Maksim (1995)	Казанцев, Максим (1995)	MA1	RUS	43,39	SB
19	Gareev, Aleksandr      	                       	MN1	RUS	47,43	SB
DNS	Ordov, Mikhail         	                       	MA2	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Solodukhin, Ivan       	Солодухин, Иван        	MN1	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Glushnev, Vadim        	                       	MN2	RUS	DNS	

3000m Men - 12 December 2012
1	Koksharov, Mikhail     	Кокшаров, Михаил       	MSA	RUS	4.03,05	SB
2	Shirokov, Vladimir     	Широков, Владимир      	MSA	RUS	4.05,21	SB
3	Kulikovskikh, Evgenij  	                       	MSA	RUS	4.05,52	SB
4	Gulyaev, Pavel         	Гуляев, Павел          	MN4	RUS	4.08,54	SB
5	Shener, Ivan           	                       	MN3	RUS	4.09,22	PR SB
6	Radajkin, Aleksandr    	                       	MN2	RUS	4.11,83	SB
7	Galishnikov, Nikolaj   	                       	MN1	RUS	4.12,44	PR SB
8	Bezhenarev, Ivan       	                       	MN3	RUS	4.14,01	
9	Koldaev, Vladislav     	Колдаев, Владислав     	MN1	RUS	4.14,09	SB
10	Konovalov, Aleksej     	Коновалов, Алексей     	MN1	RUS	4.16,46	SB
11	Vasilev, Anton         	Васильев, Антон        	MA1	RUS	4.19,64	SB
12	Shibaev, Vasilij       	Шибаев, Василий        	MN1	RUS	4.21,51	
13	Kucherenko, Vasilij    	Кучеренко, Василий     	MSA	RUS	4.27,31	SB
14	Tanaev, Igor           	                       	MN1	RUS	4.49,28	SB
15	Romanov, Evgenij       	Романов, Евгений       	MA1	RUS	4.49,30	PR SB
16	Gareev, Aleksandr      	                       	MN1	RUS	4.55,03	PR SB
17	Kazancev, Maksim (1995)	Казанцев, Максим (1995)	MA1	RUS	5.02,18	SB
DNS	Kalajchuk, Ilya        	                       	MA1	RUS	DNS	

1500m Men - 13 December 2012
1	Koksharov, Mikhail     	Кокшаров, Михаил       	MSA	RUS	1.52,12	
2	Kulikovskikh, Evgenij  	                       	MSA	RUS	1.53,06	
3	Kucherenko, Vasilij    	Кучеренко, Василий     	MSA	RUS	1.54,98	PR SB
4	Gulyaev, Pavel         	Гуляев, Павел          	MN4	RUS	1.56,13	SB
5	Radajkin, Aleksandr    	                       	MN2	RUS	1.56,75	PR SB
6	Koldaev, Vladislav     	Колдаев, Владислав     	MN1	RUS	1.57,49	SB
7	Konovalov, Aleksej     	Коновалов, Алексей     	MN1	RUS	1.57,97	PR SB
8	Bezhenarev, Ivan       	                       	MN3	RUS	1.58,16	
9	Shener, Ivan           	                       	MN3	RUS	1.58,36	
10	Shirokov, Vladimir     	Широков, Владимир      	MSA	RUS	1.58,59	
11	Galishnikov, Nikolaj   	                       	MN1	RUS	1.59,74	
12	Vasilev, Anton         	Васильев, Антон        	MA1	RUS	2.00,94	SB
13	Shibaev, Vasilij       	Шибаев, Василий        	MN1	RUS	2.00,97	
14	Kalajchuk, Ilya        	                       	MA1	RUS	2.07,20	SB
15	Tanaev, Igor           	                       	MN1	RUS	2.09,89	SB
16	Romanov, Evgenij       	Романов, Евгений       	MA1	RUS	2.11,98	PR SB
17	Kazancev, Maksim (1995)	Казанцев, Максим (1995)	MA1	RUS	2.17,68	SB
18	Gareev, Aleksandr      	                       	MN1	RUS	2.17,82	SB

5000m Men - 13 December 2012
1	Shirokov, Vladimir     	Широков, Владимир      	MSA	RUS	7.01,17	
2	Kulikovskikh, Evgenij  	                       	MSA	RUS	7.01,28	
3	Gulyaev, Pavel         	Гуляев, Павел          	MN4	RUS	7.06,89	
4	Koksharov, Mikhail     	Кокшаров, Михаил       	MSA	RUS	7.07,88	SB
5	Shener, Ivan           	                       	MN3	RUS	7.12,39	SB
6	Dimitrovich, Nikita    	                       	MA2	RUS	7.14,38	PR SB
7	Bezhenarev, Ivan       	                       	MN3	RUS	7.17,54	
8	Koldaev, Vladislav     	Колдаев, Владислав     	MN1	RUS	7.17,76	SB
9	Radajkin, Aleksandr    	                       	MN2	RUS	7.21,07	
10	Galishnikov, Nikolaj   	                       	MN1	RUS	7.23,07	PR SB
11	Shibaev, Vasilij       	Шибаев, Василий        	MN1	RUS	7.36,21	
12	Vasilev, Anton         	Васильев, Антон        	MA1	RUS	7.36,73	SB
13	Gareev, Aleksandr      	                       	MN1	RUS	8.14,67	PR SB
14	Romanov, Evgenij       	Романов, Евгений       	MA1	RUS	8.31,89	PR SB
15	Kazancev, Maksim (1995)	Казанцев, Максим (1995)	MA1	RUS	8.49,25	SB

            

Native Language Names