Kazakhstan Cup
Nur-Sultan (KAZ)
2 - 3 February 2013

Ladies
Name                   	                       			500m 		1500m  		500m   		1000m  		3000m  		
                       	                       			2 Feb  		2 Feb  		3 Feb  		3 Feb  		3 Feb  		
Urvantseva, Yelena     	Урванцева, Елена       	LSA	KAZ	42,17  	1      	2.06,99	1      	41,68  	1      	1.22,95	1      	4.32,38	1      	
Shumikhina, Irina      	Шумихина, Ирина        	LN1	KAZ	42,20  	2      	2.10,87	3      	42,60  	2      	1.24,85	2      	       	       	
Baliczkaya, Yana       	                       	LN4	RUS	42,44  	3      	2.10,00	2      	       	       	       	WDR    	       	       	
Lugovaya, Viktoriya    	Луговая, Виктория      	LN2	KAZ	43,60  	4      	2.14,54	4      	1.05,22	3      	       	       	4.44,77	2      	

Men
Name                   	                       			500m 		1000m  		3000m  		500m 		1500m  		5000m  		
                       	                       			2 Feb  		2 Feb  		2 Feb  		3 Feb  		3 Feb  		3 Feb  		
Glushhenko, Aleksandr  	Глущенко, Александр    	MSA	KAZ	35,98  	1   SB 	1.12,20	2      	       	       	36,47  	2      	1.53,79	2      	       	       	
Glushhenko, Viktor     	Глущенко, Виктор       	MSA	KAZ	36,02  	2      	1.11,59	1      	       	       	35,67  	1      	1.54,07	3      	       	       	
Kabdelkan, Zhumabek    	Кабделкан, Жумабек     	MN4	KAZ	37,71  	3      	1.16,89	8      	       	       	       	WDR    	       	       	       	       	
Malginov, Vitalij      	Малгинов, Виталий      	MSA	KAZ	38,08  	4   SB 	1.15,11	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	1.53,04	1   PR 	6.53,66	2   SB 	
Baklashkin, Maksim     	Баклашкин, Максим      	MSA	KAZ	38,18  	5      	1.14,13	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	6.55,66	3      	
Pak, Andrej            	Пак, Андрей            	MN1	KAZ	38,45  	6      	1.16,23	6      	       	       	38,46  	4      	1.58,28	7      	       	       	
Bogdanov, Dmitrij      	Богданов, Дмитрий      	MSA	KAZ	38,52  	7      	1.15,52	5      	       	       	38,32  	3      	1.56,37	4      	       	       	
Lazarev, Dmitrij (1989)	Лазарев, Дмитрий (1989)	MN4	KAZ	38,63  	8      	1.16,71	7      	       	       	39,02  	6      	1.56,70	5      	       	       	
Zagorodko, Vitalij     	Загородько, Виталий    	MN1	KAZ	39,16  	9      	       	       	4.09,17	3   SB 	       	       	1.57,10	6      	7.47,90	5      	
Bogachev, Andrej       	Богачев, Андрей        	MN2	KAZ	39,24  	10     	1.17,36	10     	       	       	38,62  	5      	       	WDR    	       	       	
Sergienko, Artur       	Сергиенко, Артур       	MN3	KAZ	39,40  	11     	       	       	4.05,09	2      	       	       	       	       	6.57,76	4   PR 	
Melekhov, Sergej       	Мелехов, Сергей        	MSA	KAZ	39,81  	12     	1.16,94	9   SB 	       	       	39,57  	7      	1.58,59	8      	       	       	
Stavcev, Nikita        	Ставцев, Никита        	MN2	KAZ	41,06  	13     	       	       	3.56,50	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	6.44,29	1      	
Sergienko, Maksim      	Сергиенко, Максим      	MSA	KAZ	       	WDR    	       	       	       	WDR    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Obaturov, Dmitrij      	Обатуров, Дмитрий      	M30	KAZ	       	       	       	       	       	WDR    	       	       	       	       	       	       	

    
                

Native Language Names