Russia Cup
Perm (RUS)
26 - 27 January 2013

Women
Name                         	                            			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                             	                            			26 Jan 		26 Jan 		27 Jan 		27 Jan 		
Arshinova, Irina             	Аршинова, Ирина             	LSA	RUS	41,59  	1      	       	       	1.25,26	2      	       	       	
Tymchishina, Ekaterina       	                            	LN3	RUS	42,10  	2      	       	       	1.25,88	4      	       	       	
Chernega, Olesya             	Чернега, Олеся              	LN1	RUS	42,27  	3      	2.12,52	3      	       	       	4.45,72	5      	
Golikova, Angelina           	Голикова, Ангелина          	LN2	RUS	42,29  	4      	       	       	1.26,22	6      	       	       	
Abramovskaya, Elena          	                            	LSA	RUS	42,30  	5      	       	       	1.27,33	8      	       	       	
Ryzhova, Margarita           	Рыжова, Маргарита           	LN3	RUS	42,36  	6      	2.09,61	1   TR 	1.22,13	1   TR 	       	       	
Lukoyanova, Ekaterina        	Лукоянова, Екатерина        	LSA	RUS	42,37  	7      	       	       	1.26,10	5      	       	       	
Karnaukhova, Anna            	Карнаухова, Анна            	LSA	RUS	42,44  	8      	2.11,79	2      	1.25,72	3      	       	       	
Mikhajlova, Aleksandra (1988)	Михайлова, Александра (1988)	LSA	RUS	43,24  	9      	       	       	1.29,04	11     	       	       	
Kuryleva, Lyubov             	Курылева, Любовь            	LSA	RUS	43,39  	10     	2.18,21	11     	1.29,12	12     	       	       	
Filipas, Aleksandra          	                            	LN3	RUS	43,60  	11     	2.21,16	15     	1.31,00	15     	       	WDR    	
Boronina, Ulyana             	                            	LN1	RUS	43,80  	12     	       	       	1.27,40	9      	       	       	
Radionik, Evgeniya           	Радионик, Евгения           	LSA	RUS	44,10  	13     	2.14,33	6      	       	       	4.46,35	6      	
Maslovskaya, Lyudmila        	Масловская, Людмила         	LN1	RUS	44,29  	14     	2.18,13	9      	       	       	4.43,16	3      	
Lapcheva, Alena              	                            	LN2	RUS	44,38  	15     	2.22,12	17     	1.31,03	16     	4.59,41	10     	
Kazanceva, Anastasiya        	Казанцева, Анастасия        	LN1	RUS	44,39  	16     	2.20,98	14     	       	       	4.56,41	8      	
Pershakova, Natalya          	                            	LSA	RUS	44,50  	17     	2.20,00	13     	1.30,63	14     	       	       	
Dubrovskaya, Tatyana         	                            	LN3	RUS	44,62  	18     	2.26,67	19     	1.33,17	18     	       	       	
Kozhinova, Polina            	Кожинова, Полина            	LN2	RUS	44,93  	19     	2.21,53	16     	1.30,28	13     	       	       	
Dyadkova, Darya              	                            	LN4	RUS	45,78  	20     	       	       	1.35,17	20     	       	       	
Cherusheva, Yuliya           	                            	LN2	RUS	45,96  	21     	2.24,68	18     	1.31,22	17  SB 	       	       	
Voronczova, Anastasiya       	                            	LSA	RUS	46,14  	22     	2.18,87	12     	       	       	4.47,18	7      	
Korobejnikova, Aleksandra    	                            	LN1	RUS	46,20  	23     	       	DNF    	1.33,39	19     	5.29,54	11     	
Tyubaeva, Lyubov             	                            	LN3	RUS	48,71  	24  SB 	2.36,20	20  SB 	1.38,13	21  SB 	5.43,92	12  SB 	
Sukhanosova, Mariya          	                            	LN3	RUS	       	DNF    	2.13,95	5      	1.27,06	7      	       	       	
Zadonskaya, Lada             	Задонская, Лада             	LSA	RUS	       	       	2.12,54	4      	       	       	4.40,20	1      	
Nazarova, Anastasiya         	Назарова, Анастасия         	LN2	RUS	       	       	2.14,91	7      	1.28,35	10     	4.56,92	9      	
Belyavina, Tatyana           	                            	LSA	RUS	       	       	2.18,02	8      	       	       	4.42,71	2      	
Stolbova, Olesya             	Столбова, Олеся             	LN1	RUS	       	       	2.18,19	10     	       	       	4.44,10	4      	

Women - Junior
Name                         	                            			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                             	                            			26 Jan 		26 Jan 		27 Jan 		27 Jan 		
Vorotilova, Evgeniya         	Воротилова, Евгения         	LA2	RUS	45,21  	1      	2.26,40	2      	1.32,16	2      	5.27,36	2      	
Chetverukhina, Mariya        	Четверухина, Мария          	LA2	RUS	45,39  	2      	2.20,31	1      	1.30,70	1      	5.11,12	1      	
Pinigina, Ekaterina          	                            	LA2	RUS	48,76  	3      	2.29,94	3      	       	       	5.28,09	3      	
Melnikova, Elena             	Мельникова, Елена           	LA1	RUS	       	       	2.37,34	4      	       	       	5.57,26	4      	

Men
Name                         	                            			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		5000m  		
                             	                            			26 Jan 		26 Jan 		27 Jan 		27 Jan 		
Glushnev, Vadim              	                            	MN2	RUS	37,51  	1      	       	       	1.14,45	1   TR 	       	       	
Moskvinov, Roman             	Москвинов, Роман            	MSA	RUS	37,56  	2      	       	       	1.16,86	4      	       	       	
Losiczkij, Dmitrij           	                            	MN4	RUS	37,64  	3      	       	       	1.20,38	19     	       	       	
Kozlov, Mikhail (1991)       	Козлов, Михаил (1991)       	MN2	RUS	37,86  	4      	1.57,35	3      	       	       	       	       	
Doronin, Dmitrij             	Доронин, Дмитрий            	MN4	RUS	38,11  	5      	1.57,91	6      	1.15,46	2      	       	       	
Balabanov, Fedor             	Балабанов, Федор            	MSA	RUS	38,36  	6      	       	       	1.18,31	9      	       	       	
Popov, Ilya (1992)           	Попов, Илья (1992)          	MN1	RUS	38,40  	7      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Yankovskij, Pavel            	Янковский, Павел            	MN3	RUS	38,75  	8      	2.04,02	18     	1.17,56	5      	       	       	
Gurkov, Yurij                	                            	MN3	RUS	38,79  	9      	       	       	1.17,75	6      	       	       	
Pristalov, Andrej            	                            	MN4	RUS	38,81  	10     	       	       	1.18,07	8      	       	       	
Gorshkov, Aleksej (1992)     	Горшков, Алексей (1992)     	MN2	RUS	39,07  	11     	2.01,66	12     	       	DNS    	7.43,75	16     	
Koksharov, Mikhail           	Кокшаров, Михаил            	MSA	RUS	39,29  	12     	1.57,83	5      	1.17,82	7      	       	       	
Gusev, Andrej (1992)         	Гусев, Андрей (1992)        	MN1	RUS	39,35  	13     	       	       	1.20,56	20     	       	       	
Koldaev, Vladislav           	Колдаев, Владислав          	MN1	RUS	39,38  	14     	2.03,98	17     	1.19,24	13     	       	       	
Karpushov, Ruslan            	                            	MN3	RUS	39,40  	15     	2.03,45	16     	1.18,42	11  SB 	       	       	
Kashin, Anton (1985)         	Кашин, Антон (1985)         	MSA	RUS	39,45  	16     	1.59,33	7      	       	DNS    	7.13,29	3      	
Krotov, Maksim               	Кротов, Максим              	MN2	RUS	39,48  	17     	       	       	1.19,82	14     	       	       	
Balabanov, Filipp            	                            	MN2	RUS	39,54  	18     	2.01,19	11     	1.19,07	12     	       	       	
Konyshev, Valerij            	Конышев, Валерий            	MSA	RUS	39,70  	19     	       	       	       	       	7.12,51	2      	
Lyakh, Daniil                	                            	MN4	RUS	39,70  	19     	       	       	1.20,09	16     	       	       	
Solodukhin, Ivan             	Солодухин, Иван             	MN1	RUS	39,72  	21     	1.57,53	4      	       	       	7.22,16	8      	
Vyslinskij, Pavel            	                            	MN4	RUS	39,84  	22     	2.00,64	9      	1.18,41	10     	7.30,51	14     	
Stepanov, Evgenij (1992)     	Степанов, Евгений (1992)    	MN1	RUS	40,26  	23  SB 	       	       	1.22,70	24  SB 	       	       	
Turubanov, Andrej            	                            	MN3	RUS	40,26  	23     	2.07,24	27     	1.21,48	21     	       	       	
Garifullin, Renat            	                            	MN4	RUS	40,52  	25     	       	       	1.23,06	25     	       	       	
Italev, Andrej               	Итальев, Андрей             	MN1	RUS	40,76  	26     	2.06,57	26     	1.22,58	23  SB 	7.55,50	19     	
Kazakov, Aleksej (1992)      	                            	MN2	RUS	40,82  	27     	       	       	1.20,06	15     	       	       	
Kolotov, Igor                	                            	MN2	RUS	41,15  	28     	       	       	1.24,65	26     	       	       	
Epimakhov, Vasilij           	Епимахов, Василий           	MN4	RUS	41,26  	29     	2.07,52	28     	1.21,67	22  PR 	       	       	
Gumerov, Marsel              	Гумеров, Марсель            	MN1	RUS	41,42  	30     	       	       	       	       	7.22,35	9      	
Bykov, Kirill                	Быков, Кирилл               	MN1	RUS	41,58  	31     	2.04,30	20     	       	       	7.28,24	12     	
Koshel, Sergej               	                            	MSA	RUS	41,89  	32     	2.04,11	19     	1.20,13	17     	7.46,26	17     	
Grigorev, Artyom             	Григорьев, Артём            	MN1	RUS	42,24  	33  PR 	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	
Sofronov, Dmitrij (1985)     	Софронов, Дмитрий (1985)    	MSA	RUS	44,47  	34  PR 	       	       	1.34,76	27  PR 	       	       	
Ignatenko, Zakhar            	Игнатенко, Захар            	MN4	RUS	44,92  	35     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Rudopysov, Aleksandr         	                            	MSA	RUS	46,34  	36     	       	       	1.16,80	3      	       	       	
Seryaev, Yevgeny             	Серяев, Евгений             	MSA	RUS	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	7.12,09	1   TR 	
Suvorov, Aleksej             	Суворов, Алексей            	MN2	RUS	       	       	1.54,91	1   TR 	       	       	       	WDR    	
Razorenov, Aleksandr         	Разоренов, Александр        	MN4	RUS	       	       	1.56,63	2      	       	       	7.21,91	7      	
Solovev, Stepan              	Соловьев, Степан            	MSA	RUS	       	       	2.00,44	8      	       	       	7.18,92	6      	
Burlyaev, Andrej             	                            	M30	RUS	       	       	2.01,09	10     	       	       	7.13,57	4      	
Ogibalov, Konstantin         	                            	MSA	RUS	       	       	2.02,30	13     	1.20,32	18     	       	       	
Taksanov, Ruslan             	                            	MN2	RUS	       	       	2.02,39	14     	       	       	7.15,91	5      	
Troegubov, Egor              	Троегубов, Егор             	MSA	RUS	       	       	2.02,73	15     	       	       	7.28,32	13     	
Zhuravlev, Anton             	Журавлев, Антон             	MN1	RUS	       	       	2.04,54	21     	       	       	7.56,58	20     	
Bashkov, Ivan                	Башков, Иван                	MN3	RUS	       	       	2.04,66	22     	       	       	7.27,71	11     	
Govorov, Aleksandr           	Говоров, Александр          	MSA	RUS	       	       	2.05,16	23     	       	       	7.46,52	18     	
Savinykh, Konstantin         	Савиных, Константин         	MA1	RUS	       	       	2.06,10	24     	       	       	7.58,21	21     	
Shirokov, Vladimir           	Широков, Владимир           	MSA	RUS	       	       	2.06,38	25     	       	       	7.22,94	10     	
Goroshnikov, Andrej          	Горошников, Андрей          	MN2	RUS	       	       	2.10,02	29     	       	       	7.37,41	15     	
Romanov, Andrej              	Романов, Андрей             	M?	RUS	       	       	2.31,37	30  PR 	1.39,55	28  PR 	       	       	

Men - Junior
Name                         	                            			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		5000m  		
                             	                            			26 Jan 		26 Jan 		27 Jan 		27 Jan 		
Zvezdin, Aleksej             	Звездин, Алексей            	MA2	RUS	38,81  	1      	2.08,91	2      	1.22,63	5      	8.18,72	3   SB 	
Samuilov, Pavel              	                            	MA1	RUS	39,18  	2      	       	       	1.20,51	1      	       	       	
Kresik, Yurij                	                            	MA2	RUS	39,52  	3      	       	       	1.20,76	2      	       	       	
Babincev, Dmitrij            	Бабинцев, Дмитрий           	MA2	RUS	39,68  	4      	       	       	1.22,30	4      	       	       	
Bekarev, Evgenij             	                            	MA2	RUS	40,33  	5      	2.10,39	3      	1.22,82	6      	       	       	
Petrochenko, Vitalij (1993)  	Петроченко, Виталий (1993)  	MA2	RUS	40,34  	6      	       	       	1.24,80	8      	       	       	
Vasilev, Anton               	Васильев, Антон             	MA1	RUS	40,61  	7      	2.07,76	1      	1.22,09	3      	8.07,08	2      	
Butorin, Aleksandr (1994)    	                            	MA2	RUS	41,46  	8   SB 	2.10,70	4   SB 	1.23,18	7   SB 	8.05,55	1   SB 	
Karasev, Roman               	Карасев, Роман              	MA1	RUS	42,28  	9      	2.12,69	5      	1.27,81	10  SB 	8.45,44	4   SB 	
Timokhin, Aleksandr          	Тимохин, Александр          	MA1	RUS	42,68  	10     	2.19,96	7      	1.26,65	9      	9.22,49	5   SB 	
Nazarov, Artur               	Назаров, Артур              	MA1	RUS	43,09  	11  PR 	2.17,92	6   SB 	1.29,22	11  SB 	       	       	
Mitrofanov, Sergej           	Митрофанов, Сергей          	MB2	RUS	45,02  	12  PR 	2.28,10	8   PR 	1.36,87	12  PR 	       	       	
Starikov, Ivan (1996)        	Стариков, Иван (1996)       	MB1	RUS	45,78  	13  PR 	       	       	1.40,12	14  PR 	       	       	
Zabolotskikh, Mikhail        	                            	M?	RUS	46,51  	14  PR 	       	       	1.40,44	15  PR 	       	       	
Lbov, Mikhail                	                            	M?	RUS	57,16  	15  PR 	       	       	1.37,38	13  PR 	       	       	
Luzin, Nikita                	                            	MYA	RUS	       	       	       	       	1.41,73	16  PR 	       	       	

    
                

Native Language Names