Russia Cup - Masters
Kolomna (RUS)
9 - 10 February 2013

Ladies
Name                    	                        			500m   		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                        	                        			9 Feb  		9 Feb  		10 Feb 		10 Feb 		
Bakalova, Elena         	Бакалова, Елена         	L40	RUS	46,24  	1   SB 	2.24,49	2   SB 	1.31,52	1   SB 	5.19,26	2   SB 	
Luzgina, Olga           	Лузгина, Ольга          	L30	RUS	47,23  	2      	2.23,75	1   SB 	1.32,47	2   PR 	5.05,82	1   PR 	
Rulkova, Natalya        	Рулькова, Наталья       	L40	RUS	47,94  	3      	2.28,57	3   SB 	1.36,37	3      	5.21,74	4   SB 	
Ivanova, Olga (1981)    	Иванова, Ольга (1981)   	L30	RUS	49,17  	4      	2.39,26	6   SB 	1.40,04	6   SB 	5.52,34	8   SB 	
Tikhonova, Olga         	Тихонова, Ольга         	L35	RUS	49,23  	5   SB 	2.31,15	4   SB 	1.38,90	4      	5.21,62	3      	
Zhukova, Lyudmila       	Жукова, Людмила         	L50	RUS	51,80  	6      	2.38,71	5   SB 	1.40,00	5   SB 	5.33,36	6   PR 	
Turkovskaya, Marina     	Турковская, Марина      	L55	RUS	52,25  	7   SB 	2.40,66	7   SB 	1.44,36	7   SB 	5.33,30	5   SB 	
Bokareva, Irina         	Бокарева, Ирина         	L60	RUS	53,98  	8   PR 	2.50,50	9   SB 	1.48,35	9   SB 	6.05,88	10  SB 	
Makarova, Olga (1948)   	Макарова, Ольга (1948)  	L60	RUS	54,81  	9      	2.44,29	8   SB 	1.45,03	8   SB 	5.42,39	7   SB 	
Azarova, Elena          	Азарова, Елена          	L55	RUS	57,07  	10     	2.54,70	10     	1.54,10	10     	6.01,09	9   SB 	
Epifanova, Valentina    	Епифанова, Валентина    	L65	RUS	59,71  	11  SB 	3.18,75	13  SB 	2.07,64	12  SB 	       	       	
Ulyanycheva, Galina     	Ульянычева, Галина      	L65	RUS	1.00,06	12  SB 	3.14,13	11  SB 	2.03,45	11  SB 	       	       	
Sidorova, Tatyana       	Сидорова, Татьяна       	L75	RUS	1.03,25	13     	3.18,46	12  SB 	2.09,30	13  SB 	       	       	

Ladies - Out of Competition
Name                    	                        			1500m  		3000m  		
                        	                        			9 Feb  		10 Feb 		
Kuryleva, Lyubov        	Курылева, Любовь        	LSA	RUS	2.09,12	1   SB 	       	       	
Akhmetova, Karina       	Ахметова, Карина        	LC1	RUS	2.13,19	2   PR 	       	       	
Akhmetova, Kristina     	Ахметова, Кристина      	LN1	RUS	2.17,13	3      	       	       	
Zhuravleva, Anna        	Журавлева, Анна         	LN2	RUS	       	DNS    	       	       	
Petukhova, Viktoriya    	Петухова, Виктория      	LA1	RUS	       	       	5.01,60	1   SB 	
Filimonova, Lyudmila    	Филимонова, Людмила     	L50	RUS	       	       	5.19,85	2   SB 	

Men
Name                    	                        			500m   		1500m  		3000m  		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		5000m  		
                        	                        			9 Feb  		9 Feb  		9 Feb  		10 Feb 		10 Feb 		10 Feb 		10 Feb 		
Kolesnikov, Aleksej     	Колесников, Алексей     	M45	RUS	39,14  	1   SB 	       	       	4.20,64	4   SB 	       	       	1.59,99	3   SB 	       	       	7.48,33	7   SB 	
Orlov, Boris            	Орлов, Борис            	M45	RUS	39,74  	2   SB 	       	       	4.16,64	2   SB 	       	       	1.58,51	1   SB 	       	       	7.34,99	4   SB 	
Zykin, Sergej           	Зыкин, Сергей           	M35	RUS	40,06  	3      	       	       	4.15,70	1   SB 	       	       	1.59,41	2   SB 	       	       	7.17,15	1   PR 	
Letunov, Vladimir       	Летунов, Владимир       	M50	RUS	41,66  	4   PR 	       	       	4.52,09	15     	       	       	2.06,24	6   PR 	       	       	7.59,59	9   PR 	
Akindinov, Aleksandr    	Акиндинов, Александр    	M40	RUS	41,68  	5      	       	       	4.20,66	5   SB 	       	       	2.04,81	5   SB 	       	       	7.25,36	2   SB 	
Sursimov, Andrej        	Сурсимов, Андрей        	M40	RUS	41,81  	6   SB 	       	       	4.22,34	6   PR 	       	       	2.07,41	7   SB 	       	       	7.46,01	6   SB 	
Roshhin, Aleksej        	Рощин, Алексей          	M40	RUS	41,82  	7   PR 	       	       	4.20,32	3   PR 	       	       	2.01,85	4   PR 	       	       	7.26,33	3   PR 	
Kuzneczov, Sergej (1972)	Кузнецов, Сергей (1972) 	M40	RUS	41,87  	8      	       	       	4.47,26	11  SB 	       	       	2.09,75	10  SB 	       	       	8.21,98	14  SB 	
Kharchenko, Aleksandr   	Харченко, Александр     	M45	RUS	43,21  	9      	       	       	4.27,89	7   PR 	       	       	2.09,58	9      	       	       	7.41,84	5   SB 	
Bolshakov, Sergej       	Большаков, Сергей       	M40	RUS	43,49  	10  SB 	       	       	4.32,23	8   SB 	       	       	2.09,46	8   SB 	       	       	7.51,20	8   SB 	
Bulanov, Valerij        	Буланов, Валерий        	M35	RUS	43,61  	11  PR 	       	       	4.49,41	13  PR 	       	       	2.14,58	13  PR 	       	       	8.43,39	19  PR 	
Petrov, Ivan (1971)     	Петров, Иван (1971)     	M40	RUS	43,74  	12     	       	       	4.43,36	10  PR 	       	       	2.13,92	12  PR 	       	       	8.17,89	13  PR 	
Yunusov, Farid          	Юнусов, Фарид           	M50	RUS	44,33  	13     	       	       	4.57,99	18  PR 	       	       	2.17,88	14  PR 	       	       	8.39,94	18  PR 	
Mazein, Sergej          	Мазеин, Сергей          	M60	RUS	44,53  	14  SB 	       	       	4.39,91	9   SB 	       	       	2.13,04	11  SB 	       	       	8.06,54	10  SB 	
Osipov, Yurij           	Осипов, Юрий            	M65	RUS	45,75  	15     	2.35,78	9   SB 	       	       	1.32,51	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Ladonnikov, Gennadij    	Ладонников, Геннадий    	M60	RUS	45,92  	16  SB 	       	       	4.59,37	19  SB 	       	       	2.21,58	18  SB 	       	       	8.36,27	17  SB 	
Kazakov, Vladimir       	Казаков, Владимир       	M60	RUS	46,00  	17     	       	       	4.49,62	14     	       	       	2.21,44	17     	       	       	8.10,24	11  SB 	
Arkhipov, Aleksej       	Архипов, Алексей        	M55	RUS	46,54  	18     	       	       	4.55,36	16  SB 	       	       	2.18,79	15  SB 	       	       	8.28,94	15  SB 	
Legotkin, Aleksej       	Леготкин, Алексей       	M65	RUS	46,63  	19     	2.17,23	1   SB 	       	       	1.29,95	1   SB 	       	       	4.51,13	1   SB 	       	       	
Kokunov, Anatolij       	Кокунов, Анатолий       	M65	RUS	46,88  	20     	2.21,92	3   SB 	       	       	1.31,51	2   SB 	       	       	4.54,53	2   SB 	       	       	
Melkozerov, Aleksandr   	Мелкозеров, Александр   	M50	RUS	46,90  	21     	       	       	5.06,82	22     	       	       	2.26,61	21  SB 	       	       	9.02,95	22  SB 	
Kovrizhnykh, Andrej     	                        	M45	RUS	46,92  	22  SB 	       	       	5.00,35	20  SB 	       	       	2.22,49	19  SB 	       	       	8.47,07	20  SB 	
Tkachenko, Vladimir     	Ткаченко, Владимир      	M65	RUS	47,64  	23  SB 	2.20,88	2   SB 	       	       	1.32,95	4   SB 	       	       	4.59,84	3   SB 	       	       	
Petukhov, Konstantin    	Петухов, Константин     	M50	RUS	47,70  	24  PR 	       	       	5.21,94	24  PR 	       	       	2.29,43	22  SB 	       	       	9.32,75	23  PR 	
Kozin, Yurij            	Козин, Юрий             	M60	RUS	47,80  	25  SB 	       	       	5.01,56	21  SB 	       	       	2.22,97	20  SB 	       	       	8.35,55	16  SB 	
Samujlov, Viktor        	                        	M50	RUS	48,01  	26  SB 	       	       	5.07,72	23  PR 	       	       	2.33,00	23  SB 	       	       	8.50,67	21  SB 	
Rozhnov, Sergej (1972)  	Рожнов, Сергей (1972)   	M40	RUS	48,03  	27  SB 	       	       	4.57,14	17  PR 	       	       	2.20,24	16  SB 	       	       	8.15,70	12  PR 	
Vavilov, Yurij          	Вавилов, Юрий           	M65	RUS	48,53  	28  SB 	2.29,54	4   SB 	       	       	1.37,43	5      	       	       	5.24,11	5      	       	       	
Bokarev, Viktor         	Бокарев, Виктор         	M65	RUS	48,53  	28     	2.29,58	5   SB 	       	       	1.38,00	6   SB 	       	       	5.31,47	7   SB 	       	       	
Bunin, Georgij          	Бунин, Георгий          	M65	RUS	49,17  	30     	2.33,47	7   SB 	       	       	1.39,41	7      	       	       	5.31,05	6      	       	       	
Lychagin, Vladimir      	Лычагин, Владимир       	M70	RUS	49,30  	31  SB 	       	DQ     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bunin, Aleksandr        	Бунин, Александр        	M65	RUS	49,92  	32  SB 	2.35,17	8   SB 	       	       	1.40,13	8   SB 	       	       	5.36,63	8   SB 	       	       	
Larionov, Aleksej (1948)	Ларионов, Алексей (1948)	M65	RUS	50,48  	33     	2.32,93	6      	       	       	1.40,52	9      	       	       	5.19,34	4      	       	       	
Terentev, Vladimir      	Терентьев, Владимир     	M65	RUS	50,73  	34  SB 	2.45,01	10  SB 	       	       	1.46,56	10     	       	       	5.40,98	9      	       	       	
Bogdanskij, Vadim       	Богданский, Вадим       	M70	RUS	55,35  	35     	2.50,46	12  SB 	       	       	1.51,60	12  SB 	       	       	5.57,63	11  SB 	       	       	
Bogachev, Yurij         	Богачев, Юрий           	M75	RUS	55,44  	36     	2.45,94	11  SB 	       	       	1.50,51	11     	       	       	5.50,66	10     	       	       	
Shekhirev, Rostislav    	Шехирев, Ростислав      	M75	RUS	59,74  	37     	3.07,87	13     	       	       	2.02,19	13     	       	       	6.35,55	12     	       	       	
Bondarenko, Dmitrij     	Бондаренко, Дмитрий     	M40	RUS	1.11,94	38     	       	       	4.47,49	12  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Orlov, Sergej (1968)    	Орлов, Сергей (1968)    	M40	RUS	       	DNF    	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	

Men - Out of Competition
Name                    	                        			500m 		3000m  		3000m  		
                        	                        			9 Feb  		9 Feb  		10 Feb 		
Moskvinov, Roman        	Москвинов, Роман        	MSA	RUS	36,39  	1      	       	       	       	       	
Balabanov, Fedor        	Балабанов, Федор        	MSA	RUS	36,85  	2      	       	       	       	       	
Chistyakov, Andrej      	Чистяков, Андрей        	MN3	RUS	37,26  	3      	       	       	       	       	
Vyslinskij, Pavel       	                        	MN4	RUS	37,61  	4   PR 	4.01,79	4   PR 	       	       	
Gorshkov, Aleksej (1992)	Горшков, Алексей (1992) 	MN2	RUS	37,86  	5      	3.54,61	2   PR 	       	       	
Opalev, Denis           	                        	MN1	RUS	38,02  	6      	       	       	       	       	
Kazelin, Aleksandr      	Казелин, Александр      	MN2	RUS	38,11  	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Kashin, Anton           	Кашин, Антон            	MSA	RUS	38,23  	8      	3.53,78	1   PR 	       	       	
Isupov, Dmitrij         	                        	MA1	RUS	38,24  	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Italev, Andrej          	Итальев, Андрей         	MN1	RUS	38,29  	10  SB 	4.02,78	5   PR 	       	       	
Karzanov, Ilya          	Карзанов, Илья          	MB2	RUS	38,77  	11     	       	       	       	       	
Stepanov, Evgenij (1992)	Степанов, Евгений (1992)	MN1	RUS	39,28  	12  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Ustyuzhaninov, Aleksej  	                        	MA1	RUS	39,38  	13     	       	       	4.20,40	1      	
Grusheczkij, Artem      	                        	MB2	RUS	39,87  	14     	       	       	       	       	
Volnukhin, Evgenij      	                        	MA2	RUS	40,46  	15     	       	       	       	       	
Kottel, Mikhail         	                        	MN2	RUS	40,85  	16     	       	       	       	       	
Zotov, Filipp           	Зотов, Филипп           	MN2	RUS	41,91  	17  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Demidov, Arkadij        	Демидов, Аркадий        	MN3	RUS	42,32  	18  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Abramov, Filipp         	Абрамов, Филипп         	MSA	RUS	       	DNS    	4.12,38	6   SB 	       	       	
Isaev, Aleksej          	Исаев, Алексей          	M?	RUS	       	DNF    	       	       	       	       	
Seryaev, Yevgeny        	Серяев, Евгений         	MSA	RUS	       	       	3.59,70	3   SB 	       	       	
Orlov, Sergej (1968)    	Орлов, Сергей (1968)    	M40	RUS	       	       	       	       	4.26,93	2   SB 	

    
                

Native Language Names