Time Trials
Calgary (CAN)
23 February 2013

Ladies
Name                     	        			500m 		500m 		1000m  		1500m  		3000m		
Rempel, Shannon          	        	LSA	CAN	39,16  	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Hudey, Marsha            	        	LN3	CAN	39,16  	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Oudenaarden, Tamara      	        	LSA	CAN	39,18  	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kemp, Jennessa           	        	LN2	CAN	40,13  	4   SB 	       	       	1.19,85	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	
McLean, Heather          	        	LN1	CAN	40,43  	5      	40,68  	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Poelzer, Keira           	        	LN1	CAN	40,75  	6      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Hopkins, Sarah           	        	L30	CAN	40,98  	7      	       	       	1.21,57	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Shumate, Ashley          	        	L30	CAN	41,39  	8      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Ianculescu, Alexandra    	        	LN2	CAN	41,47  	9      	       	       	1.20,54	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Spence, Victoria         	        	LN2	CAN	42,20  	10     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Prokopchuk, Kelly        	        	LN2	CAN	42,22  	11     	42,95  	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Nelson, Ashley           	        	LN2	CAN	42,74  	12     	       	       	       	       	2.07,21	1      	       	       	
Thiel, Christina         	        	LA2	CAN	43,35  	13  PR 	       	       	1.25,82	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Babich, Katie            	        	LA2	CAN	43,35  	13     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Croteau, Sophie          	        	LA2	CAN	43,44  	15     	       	       	       	       	2.12,82	3      	       	       	
Bates, Allison           	        	LB2	CAN	43,50  	16     	       	       	1.28,06	6      	       	       	       	       	
MacDonald, Caitlyn       	        	LA2	CAN	44,06  	17     	       	       	1.28,11	7      	       	       	       	       	
Curwin, Hannah           	        	LN1	USA	44,11  	18     	       	       	       	       	2.08,72	2      	       	       	
Steinmann, Jeanette      	        	LN1	CAN	44,51  	19     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Wallish, Danielle        	        	LA2	CAN	44,77  	20     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Gauthier, Michelle       	        	LA2	CAN	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	
McGuire, Lauren          	        	LSA	CAN	       	       	       	       	1.21,97	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	

Men
Name                     	        			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		
Parrott, Kyle            	        	MSA	CAN	35,65  	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Miller, Dustin           	        	MSA	CAN	35,66  	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Duffield, Lucas          	        	MSA	CAN	36,05  	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Matheson, Myles          	        	MSA	CAN	36,24  	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Carruthers, Dan          	        	MN2	CAN	36,49  	5      	1.11,86	1      	       	       	       	       	
Gendron, Kyle            	        	MSA	CAN	36,65  	6      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Choi, Mikhail            	        	MN2	CAN	37,14  	7      	       	       	1.55,78	3      	       	       	
Watson, Robert           	        	MN3	CAN	37,25  	8      	1.12,92	6      	       	       	       	       	
Goplen, Nicholas         	        	MN3	CAN	37,64  	9      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Clouthier, Braden        	        	MA1	CAN	37,83  	10     	1.13,53	7   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Inglis, Jamie            	        	MN2	CAN	37,90  	11     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Henry, Troy              	        	MN4	CAN	38,17  	12     	1.15,18	10     	       	       	       	       	
Jagger, Kevin            	        	MSA	CAN	38,36  	13     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Lawler, Andrew           	        	MA1	CAN	38,36  	13  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Pokol, Julius            	        	MN4	CAN	38,39  	15     	1.18,86	12     	       	       	       	       	
Daeninck, Christopher    	        	MA2	CAN	38,54  	16     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Iwaniszyn, Arthur        	        	MB1	CAN	38,57  	17     	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	
Bertagnolli, Jordan      	        	MN1	CAN	38,70  	18     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Stoffel, Pieter          	        	MN1	CAN	38,95  	19     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Schmidt, BJ              	        	MA2	CAN	38,98  	20     	       	       	1.59,73	4   PR 	       	       	
Dauwerse, Mark           	        	MN1	NED	39,49  	21     	       	       	2.00,84	5      	       	       	
Messer, Nolan            	        	MA2	CAN	39,60  	22     	       	       	2.01,47	6      	       	       	
van Ommeren, Tom         	        	M30	CAN	39,71  	23  PR 	1.19,53	13     	       	       	       	       	
Trembinski, Gary         	        	MN2	CAN	39,86  	24     	1.23,66	15     	       	       	       	       	
Seguin, Jacob            	        	MN4	CAN	40,76  	25     	1.21,54	14     	       	       	       	       	
Quon, Gabriel            	        	MA1	CAN	41,30  	26  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
McConvey, Connor         	        	MA1	CAN	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Marsh, Patrick           	        	MSA	CAN	       	       	1.12,12	2      	       	       	       	       	
Landry, Léo              	        	MN4	CAN	       	       	1.12,67	3      	       	       	       	       	
Hill, Jackson            	        	MN3	CAN	       	       	1.12,88	4      	       	       	       	       	
Warsylewicz, Justin      	        	MSA	CAN	       	       	1.12,90	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Stepnuk, Tristan         	        	MSA	CAN	       	       	1.13,73	8      	       	       	       	       	
Morin, Axel              	        	MN2	CAN	       	       	1.14,09	9      	       	       	       	       	
Beitel, Mark             	        	MN3	CAN	       	       	1.15,59	11     	       	       	       	       	
Konno, Yota              	今野 陽太   	MSA	JPN	       	       	       	       	1.49,00	1      	       	       	
Wrubleski, Michael       	        	MN2	CAN	       	       	       	       	1.54,40	2      	       	       	
Contin, Alexis           	        	MSA	FRA	       	       	       	       	       	       	3.48,17	1      	
Chiasson-Poirier, Gabriel	        	MN4	CAN	       	       	       	       	       	       	3.54,42	2      	
Maunder, Justin          	        	MN3	CAN	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.03,91	3      	
Lay, Kristian            	        	MN2	CAN	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.18,92	4   PR 	

    
                

Native Language Names